NATS 5k

Age Group Results

October 02, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-17 18-25 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-99
Women: 0-17 18-25 26-35 36-45 56-99

5k

Top

Female 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samshita Rajeshkanna 872 7 26 34:35.5 6:55/K
2 davna chemkuru 1759 12 38 37:25.3 7:29/K
3 neha darimadugu 891 11 45 38:22.9 7:40/K
4 nikhta dark 1841 9 65 45:48.4 9:10/K
5 revah chemkuru 1449 6 68 46:25.5 9:17/K
6 hanritha potluri 548 11 72 48:10.3 9:38/K
Top

Female 18 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mohanapriya Subramaniam 877 25 57 41:33.3 8:19/K
2 sravani kanakamedala 881 25 75 48:55.5 9:47/K
Top

Female 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shikha Gaur 858 26 34 35:44.5 7:09/K
2 Meera Shahul Hameed 874 27 52 39:21.2 7:52/K
3 Divya Maddali 861 33 53 39:58.8 8:00/K
4 Devi Venkatesan 879 32 56 40:50.5 8:10/K
5 padmasri goli 533 27 61 43:46.0 8:45/K
6 prats kurapati 883 26 73 48:12.2 9:38/K
Top

Female 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gowri Pachigolla Balasubra 868 37 23 33:32.9 6:42/K
2 swetha thummala 534 36 37 37:19.3 7:28/K
3 ashakiran bhattuca 1834 41 43 38:14.3 7:39/K
4 saritha nagabhirava 1833 41 58 41:47.1 8:21/K
5 radha potluri 549 41 67 46:03.0 9:13/K
6 sudha nalla 1831 45 71 47:44.5 9:33/K
7 sirisha karri 1839 40 79 49:56.1 9:59/K
8 jhans nadella 1832 44 86 51:14.0 10:15/K
9 pashigola rupa 530 42 94 52:10.1 10:26/K
Top

Female 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rekha Setty 873 66 92 52:08.2 10:26/K
2 Leela Pachigolla 864 69 93 52:09.6 10:26/K
3 amala bala 528 66 95 52:11.4 10:26/K
Top

Male 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jaydeep golla 1837 13 1 21:46.6 4:21/K
2 lok katasani 540 13 6 25:29.1 5:06/K
3 anish dasti 544 13 9 26:57.0 5:23/K
4 varish nulhi 1836 9 12 28:38.4 5:44/K
5 Rakesh Pachigolla 867 10 22 33:04.9 6:37/K
6 Rajan Pachigolla 866 12 27 34:45.4 6:57/K
7 sai saranu 542 13 48 38:57.3 7:47/K
8 advik devabhaktuni 546 6 50 39:04.8 7:49/K
9 Abhinav Ala 894 10 51 39:07.5 7:49/K
10 Unknown Partic. 547 547 62 44:38.0 8:56/K
11 abhiram patil 896 11 66 45:54.6 9:11/K
Top

Male 18 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 saikiran kurapati 882 25 49 39:04.0 7:49/K
2 bhargav madalda 885 23 74 48:15.1 9:39/K
Top

Male 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rajeshkanna Chandrakasan 855 32 2 24:00.4 4:48/K
2 ramakrishna jajula 535 31 13 28:39.2 5:44/K
3 Viswanath Annamalairaja 852 34 20 31:09.3 6:14/K
4 Sethuraman Rajendran 871 29 28 34:56.4 6:59/K
5 sree vemulapalli 886 30 32 35:39.0 7:08/K
6 Aditya Akkinapragada 851 35 36 36:40.9 7:20/K
7 nasa vamshi vuppaladodium 531 31 39 37:38.5 7:32/K
8 sri puvvadi 884 30 41 37:52.1 7:34/K
9 Prasanna Mattupalli 862 35 55 40:13.6 8:03/K
10 Ravi Bhagavatula 854 32 59 42:40.0 8:32/K
11 harikrishna tirunagavu 539 35 85 50:47.5 10:09/K
Top

Male 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 kishore chapati 887 42 3 24:32.5 4:54/K
2 venki mekala 536 44 4 25:02.5 5:00/K
3 Ravi Pachigolla 865 45 5 25:06.2 5:01/K
4 bhaskar konda 897 44 7 25:52.7 5:10/K
5 samkara lakshmanan 1830 36 11 27:55.1 5:35/K
6 srwardhan palle 526 38 14 29:10.2 5:50/K
7 boni chintam 538 39 17 30:14.7 6:03/K
8 ravi maddi 543 43 18 30:42.2 6:08/K
9 Jagadeesh Sunkara 878 41 19 31:06.3 6:13/K
10 Naveen Balasubramanyam 853 43 24 33:58.6 6:48/K
11 sudhir manderwan 537 43 25 34:26.7 6:53/K
12 sudhakar patil 895 44 30 35:31.4 7:06/K
13 vishnu nallamothu 888 39 31 35:32.0 7:06/K
14 vengaiah golla 899 45 33 35:42.2 7:08/K
15 Sankar Srinivasan 876 42 35 35:59.2 7:12/K
16 sudhakar sirigireddy 889 45 40 37:49.4 7:34/K
17 Narayanan Viswanathan 880 40 44 38:22.5 7:40/K
18 jagadish darimadugu 890 45 46 38:24.5 7:41/K
19 sirish ala 893 40 47 38:57.0 7:47/K
20 mahesh aditya adibhatla 900 41 54 40:11.3 8:02/K
21 raj vollala 1847 42 60 42:45.4 8:33/K
22 Rama Pammi 869 44 64 45:35.0 9:07/K
23 rajesh devabhaktuni 545 37 69 46:25.8 9:17/K
24 ramma chemkunu 1848 43 70 46:27.6 9:17/K
25 pvasod dv 525 43 77 49:49.4 9:58/K
26 subbaieddy damireddy 1838 42 78 49:53.8 9:59/K
27 sarat vellalan 1846 45 81 50:23.9 10:05/K
28 Srinivasa Edara 856 43 82 50:28.0 10:06/K
29 vijay kumar natarajan 527 36 83 50:29.3 10:06/K
30 ammaresh venkalaramppa 1845 44 87 51:23.9 10:17/K
31 roja atluri 1447 43 97 53:17.1 10:39/K
Top

Male 46 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 subbumukkavilli mukkavilli 1840 53 8 26:44.1 5:21/K
2 murali kindbpati 541 46 10 27:02.1 5:24/K
3 Venkat Gunda 859 46 15 29:23.1 5:53/K
4 Bala Panatpur 870 49 16 29:26.5 5:53/K
5 ram katasani 898 46 21 32:18.5 6:28/K
6 manidhan gudavalli 532 50 29 35:05.0 7:01/K
7 Sreekumar Siddula 875 52 42 37:55.5 7:35/K
8 venkat dodda 524 53 76 49:48.4 9:58/K
9 sreenivas rarugu 1844 48 80 50:21.7 10:04/K
10 Sunil Gangaraj 857 49 84 50:29.6 10:06/K
11 nms reddy 1842 49 89 51:57.7 10:23/K
12 sudhakar kothamasu 1843 48 90 51:59.3 10:24/K
13 raj gondhi 1835 47 91 52:05.3 10:25/K
14 uma atluri 1448 49 96 53:03.1 10:37/K
Top

Male 56 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rao Pachigolla 863 76 63 44:42.5 8:56/K
2 karanam balasubramanyam 529 74 88 51:47.7 10:21/K