Milk Run

Age Group Results

June 09, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Gillette 944 18 5 19:17.6 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SABRINA RAMIREZ 176 46 24 26:04.6 8:25/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRINITY MARTIN 154 9 89 46:27.6 14:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA WADE 190 13 25 26:32.2 8:34/M
2 MAURIE FLECKER 134 13 27 27:28.4 8:52/M
3 OLIVIA NORRELL 163 14 32 27:54.4 9:00/M
4 ASHTYN NORRELL 164 12 45 32:51.4 10:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SIENNA COLLINS 114 15 8 21:07.0 6:49/M
2 AUTUMN TANTON 186 15 34 30:10.2 9:44/M
3 Ashley Jance 853 19 56 34:55.1 11:16/M
4 PAIGE PARKER 167 19 83 45:58.5 14:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADISON RAMIREZ 174 20 18 24:32.5 7:55/M
2 MEGAN PRICE 171 21 19 24:37.2 7:56/M
3 HALEY BALL 103 24 28 27:33.4 8:53/M
4 EVIN MCGINLEY 155 24 65 36:59.9 11:56/M
5 CAITLIN SAPP 179 21 73 38:58.4 12:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRETTE JONES 143 29 46 32:53.7 10:36/M
2 ROBIN CASTRO 110 27 60 35:11.5 11:21/M
3 JENNA DAVIS 124 25 75 40:34.3 13:05/M
4 NEELY KELLEY 146 29 77 41:53.6 13:31/M
5 VALERIE JUMPER 145 28 82 45:21.4 14:38/M
6 BRITTANY HAMMOND 141 28 93 48:06.6 15:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lyndsi White 936 34 11 23:03.6 7:26/M
2 Christy Brice 950 32 23 25:59.1 8:23/M
3 MISTY GEORGE 136 32 29 27:38.7 8:55/M
4 CHERYL SCOTT 180 33 35 30:57.5 9:59/M
5 LUPITA CALVILLO 107 32 38 31:45.9 10:15/M
6 Christi Funk 934 34 41 32:40.8 10:32/M
7 SHARLA CAMPBELL 108 33 43 32:48.3 10:35/M
8 Samantha Tully 894 34 52 33:48.6 10:54/M
9 STEPHANIE CHANNELL 111 31 63 35:46.3 11:32/M
10 LEE YODER 196 30 67 37:50.4 12:12/M
11 JARAE MYRICK 159 31 94 48:07.1 15:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TESHA WALKER 192 37 30 27:43.9 8:56/M
2 ESTHER GODINA 138 35 31 27:44.2 8:57/M
3 JENIFER CUMMINS 122 37 69 38:30.2 12:25/M
4 KRISTEN SEGAR 181 39 87 46:13.8 14:55/M
5 STACEY NORRELL 162 37 90 46:33.2 15:01/M
6 Ashley Hammins 943 37 92 48:03.9 15:30/M
7 MARIA ROSENBERG 178 37 101 56:54.4 18:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONYA NORRIS 165 42 44 32:48.8 10:35/M
2 KARI ENGE 126 40 50 33:42.3 10:52/M
3 Stacy Vance 899 42 57 34:55.7 11:16/M
4 LISA PARKER 168 41 74 39:14.1 12:39/M
5 Juli Thurston 200 43 91 46:48.3 15:06/M
6 STACY PARKER 166 44 102 1:00:57.7 19:40/M
7 DIANE A. COOKSTON 118 44 105 1:01:08.9 19:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANDY NORRELL 160 47 55 34:51.4 11:15/M
2 Jill Sanchez 870 47 72 38:43.6 12:29/M
3 PAM STROUD 184 49 80 44:14.4 14:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Williams 946 52 51 33:44.7 10:53/M
2 IVEY SHING 183 51 81 45:20.8 14:37/M
3 DIANE COOKSTON 116 50 104 1:01:03.7 19:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA WALLACE 193 55 53 34:02.9 10:59/M
2 Susan Shirley 198 55 58 35:07.7 11:20/M
3 SANDRA HURLEY 142 58 62 35:46.1 11:32/M
4 SHARA COLLINS 112 58 76 41:23.6 13:21/M
5 TERRIE THOMPSON 189 56 78 42:06.9 13:35/M
6 KATIE MARTIN 151 56 98 51:28.5 16:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANNA MCGREGOR 156 65 99 51:54.9 16:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Haynes 945 50 1 18:28.3 5:57/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arno Kleibore 197 51 9 21:14.7 6:51/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Hutchins 864 9 39 31:55.5 10:18/M
2 DOBSON MARTIN 152 8 47 33:08.5 10:41/M
3 OLIVER ENGE 128 6 49 33:40.1 10:52/M
4 Archer Schneider 938 9 54 34:35.6 11:09/M
5 GABRIEL CASTRO 109 7 59 35:09.9 11:20/M
6 Matthew Thurston 863 7 68 37:55.9 12:14/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COY COLLINS 115 11 15 24:02.3 7:45/M
2 MADISON MARTIN 153 12 40 32:06.4 10:21/M
3 ADAM PECKHAM 169 12 61 35:34.7 11:28/M
4 Bear Schneider 937 13 66 37:32.2 12:06/M
5 Isiah Sanchez 871 10 71 38:36.6 12:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Thornton 948 15 3 18:51.2 6:05/M
2 Peyton Vickery 935 17 4 19:01.2 6:08/M
3 TANNER RAMIREZ 173 18 7 20:42.9 6:41/M
4 TREVOR MOORE 157 16 12 23:09.8 7:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LANDON PRICE 170 23 2 18:32.1 5:59/M
2 Allen Smith 942 20 20 25:08.4 8:06/M
3 ANDREW WALLACE 194 23 21 25:28.0 8:13/M
4 John Tsai 836 24 22 25:31.7 8:14/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kiffer Davis 892 28 16 24:12.1 7:48/M
2 BRANTLEY PRICE 172 27 107 1:01:38.0 19:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Seelbach 939 30 6 19:45.4 6:22/M
2 Victor Rodriguez 947 30 10 21:18.4 6:52/M
3 ANDY TAYLOR 187 33 26 26:44.5 8:37/M
4 JAMES JUMPER 144 31 36 31:14.8 10:05/M
5 DANIEL WOMACK 195 34 96 50:28.0 16:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT WAITS 191 37 14 23:19.3 7:31/M
2 JIM TEETES 188 36 33 29:34.8 9:32/M
3 BJ Rutledge 941 37 42 32:43.9 10:33/M
4 MIKE SEGAR 182 36 85 46:10.1 14:54/M
5 LARRY GEORGE 137 39 95 50:26.6 16:16/M
6 GALEN ROSENBERG 177 35 100 53:27.9 17:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE ALLEN 101 44 13 23:17.8 7:31/M
2 Jason Tully 895 41 64 36:10.6 11:40/M
3 JONATHAN CUMMINS 121 43 70 38:30.5 12:25/M
4 RYAN ENGE 127 40 86 46:10.9 14:54/M
5 TED NORRELL 161 40 88 46:18.5 14:56/M
6 JACK COOKSTON 119 44 106 1:01:15.3 19:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SOTERO RAMIREZ 175 46 84 45:58.9 14:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rocky Christenberry 940 52 17 24:19.4 7:51/M
2 GERALD GRAFTON 139 54 37 31:41.4 10:13/M
3 PAUL STROUD 185 52 79 42:46.9 13:48/M
4 TOMMY COOKSTON 117 54 103 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNIE MARTIN 150 55 48 33:10.6 10:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Red Cross 949 63 97 50:31.6 16:18/M