Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 01:24 PM
                        Suncost Invitational - 3/3/2018                        
                        Carnell Coleman, Meet Director                         
                             Suncoast High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              13.31  -1.8  3  10   
  2 DesVergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H             13.32  -1.8  3   8   
  3 Travis, Jada                 Benjamin Sch             13.52  -1.8  3   6   
  4 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS              13.55  -1.8  3   5   
  5 Martin, Jesse                Benjamin Sch             14.05  -1.8  3   4   
  6 Garcia, Daniela              Benjamin Sch             14.16  -1.8  3   3   
  7 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS              14.17  -1.9  2   2   
  8 Zeitlin, Zoe                 Boca Raton H             14.22  -1.8  3   1   
  9 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces H             14.40  -1.8  3 
 10 Purce, Ayana                 Santaluces H             14.56  -1.7  1 
 11 Jean, Vanessa                Santaluces H             14.80  -1.7  1 
 12 Dorema, Britney              Boca Raton H             14.86  -1.9  2 
 13 Barnes, Jakayla              Santaluces H             14.95  -1.7  1 
 14 Travis, Trinity              Boca Raton H             14.99  -1.9  2 
 15 Ward, Shakera                Royal Palm B             15.02  -1.9  2 
 16 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             15.06  -1.9  2 
 17 Alerte, Marlene              Inlet Grove              17.24  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS              25.92  -2.2  2  10   
  2 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             27.03  -2.7  3   8   
  3 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS              28.56  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Zeitlin, Zoe                 Boca Raton H             28.71  -2.7  3   5   
  5 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             28.98  -2.2  2   4   
  6 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces H             29.51  -2.7  1   3   
  7 Dorema, Britney              Boca Raton H             29.68  -2.2  2   2   
  8 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS              30.07  -2.2  2   1   
  9 Polycarpe, Sabrina           Santaluces H             31.08  -2.2  2 
 10 Datus, Shlardz               Santaluces H             31.13  -2.2  2 
 11 Karwoske, Mikayla            Santaluces H             34.07  -2.7  1 
 12 Alerte, Marlene              Inlet Grove              35.43  -2.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS              58.02   3  10   
  2 Redman, Deborah              Benjamin Sch           1:04.35   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS            1:04.43   3   6   
  4 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS            1:04.44   3   5   
  5 Brawley, Rebekah             Cardinal New           1:07.27   2   4   
  6 Bennett, Remy                Benjamin Sch           1:07.85   3   3   
  7 Saint- Firmin, Daniella      Santaluces H           1:09.54   2   2   
  8 Haynes, Justice              Boca Raton H           1:10.36   2   1   
  9 Deizan, Estere               Santaluces H           1:11.53   2 
 10 desire, diane                Royal Palm B           1:13.08   1 
 11 Jenkins, Joycelyn            Santaluces H           1:14.74   1 
 12 Ward, Shakera                Royal Palm B           1:16.20   1 
 13 Ceus, Adeline                Santaluces H           1:21.64   2 
 -- DesVergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H               DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS            2:28.27   10   
  2 Karakolis, Grace             Suncoast HS            2:44.70    8   
  3 Kelly, Camille               Santaluces H           2:46.83    6   
  4 Zeigler, Zachardia           Inlet Grove            2:49.97    5   
  5 Sunderland, Sophie           Santaluces H           3:02.28    4   
  6 Lewis, Madison               Santaluces H           3:03.20    3   
  7 McCarla, Anecia              Royal Palm B           3:03.37    2   
  8 Johnson, Essriah             Royal Palm B           3:06.58    1   
  9 Stephens, Alyssa             Inlet Grove            3:06.85  
 10 Hines, Skylar                Cardinal New           3:26.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast HS            5:47.71   10   
  2 Fernandes, Jada              Boca Raton H           5:50.62    8   
  3 Sargent, Julieth             Boca Raton H           5:51.46    6   
  4 Langford, Anna               Boca Raton H           5:58.23    5   
  5 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal New           6:22.36    4   
  6 Rivera, Catalina             Boca Raton H           6:30.61    3   
  7 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS            6:32.06    2   
  8 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal New           6:32.97    1   
  9 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS            6:41.48  
 10 Sunderland, Sophie           Santaluces H           6:44.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regnery, Maggie              Benjamin Sch          13:29.33   10   
  2 Small, Caroline              Benjamin Sch          13:29.58    8   
  3 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS           14:26.35    6   
  4 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS           14:42.51    5   
  5 Berndt, Katie                Suncoast HS           15:03.23    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             16.79  -2.3  2  10   
  2 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H             17.50  -2.3  2   8   
  3 Destine, Rose                Boca Raton H             20.15  -2.3  2   6   
  4 Baekenstrass, Olivia         Boca Raton H             21.62  -2.3  2   5   
  5 Houri, Kiran                 Benjamin Sch             22.02  -2.3  1   4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             47.00   2  10   
  2 Destine, Rose                Boca Raton H             53.33   2   8   
  3 Baekenstrass, Olivia         Boca Raton H             55.94   2   6   
  4 Travis, Trinity              Boca Raton H             56.48   2   5   
  5 Houri, Kiran                 Benjamin Sch           1:02.92   1   4   
  6 Sousa, Whitney               Benjamin Sch           1:04.80   1   3   
 -- Orsic, Anya                  Benjamin Sch               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                      50.73   10   
     1) Howell, Jessica                 2) Menelas, Ernesha               
     3) Reed, Kierston                  4) Vaughn, Taniya                 
  2 Benjamin School  'A'                                  50.79    8   
     1) Martin, Jesse                   2) Garcia, Daniela                
     3) Travis, Jada                    4) Williams, Anise                
  3 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                    53.13    6   
     1) DesVergers, Cassie              2) Zeitlin, Zoe                   
     3) Zook, Amelia                    4) Travis, Trinity                
  4 Santaluces HS  'A'                                    55.54    5   
     1) Purce, Ayana                    2) Stewart, Nicole                
     3) Datus, Shlardz                  4) Ceus, Adeline                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    4:18.78   10   
     1) Reed, Kierston                  2) Estiverne, Kierra              
     3) Robinson, Shannan               4) Smith, Latasha                 
  2 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            4:51.47    8   
     1) Smikle, Denise                  2) Ward, Shakera                  
     3) Young, Emani                    4) Davis, Keniyah                 
  3 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                             4:51.72    6   
     1) Elam, Abraiya                   2) Brawley, Rebekah               
     3) Brown, Gabby                    4) Williams, Katieanna            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                   10:19.51   10   
     1) Smith, Latasha                  2) Emerson, Hanna                 
     3) Karakolis, Grace                4) Volpi, Julia                   
  2 Benjamin School  'A'                               10:57.89    8   
     1) Rose, Carolyn                   2) Small, Caroline                
     3) Regnery, Maggie                 4) Horgen, Emily                  
  3 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                 11:02.38    6   
     1) Fernandes, Jada                 2) Desire, Likendia               
     3) Sargent, Julieth                4) Rivera, Catalina               
  4 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                            11:57.71    5   
     1) Uvanile, Lilly                  2) Hines, Skylar                  
     3) Turner, Andrea                  4) Brawley, Rebekah               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travis, Jada                 Benjamin Sch             1.54m   10   
  2 Simitses, Christina          Boca Raton H             1.49m    8   
  3 Williams, Katieanna          Cardinal New             1.45m    5.50
  3 McLeod, Shyanna              Benjamin Sch             1.45m    5.50
  5 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS              1.22m    4   
  6 Saint- Firmin, Daniella      Santaluces H            J1.22m    3   
 -- Hines, Skylar                Cardinal New                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch             4.70m   NWI  10   
  2 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H             4.66m   NWI   8   
  3 Jean, Vanessa                Santaluces H             4.50m   NWI   6   
  4 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             4.46m   NWI   5   
  5 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS              4.30m   NWI   4   
  6 Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H             4.18m   NWI   3   
  7 Stephenson, Tamia            Santaluces H             4.15m   NWI   2   
  8 Polycarpe, Sabrina           Santaluces H             4.12m   NWI   1   
  9 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS              4.00m   NWI 
 10 Datus, Shlardz               Santaluces H             3.90m   NWI 
 11 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H             3.46m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H            10.50m   NWI  10   
  2 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS             10.31m   NWI   8   
  3 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS              8.52m   NWI   6   
 -- Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             11.01m   10   
  2 Redman, Deborah              Benjamin Sch             9.00m    8   
  3 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS              8.34m    6   
  4 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H             8.29m    5   
  5 Tammiruusu, Ravyn            Suncoast HS              7.80m    4   
  6 Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H             7.73m    3   
  7 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H             7.72m    2   
  8 Swaby, Oneilia               Suncoast HS              7.42m    1   
  9 Grant, Victoria              Cardinal New             6.67m  
 10 Dyett, Sydney                Benjamin Sch             6.60m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             31.01m   10   
  2 Tammiruusu, Ravyn            Suncoast HS             27.55m    8   
  3 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch            27.27m    6   
  4 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H            22.89m    5   
  5 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H            22.52m    4   
  6 Swaby, Oneilia               Suncoast HS             22.27m    3   
  7 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS             18.52m    2   
  8 Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H            17.90m    1   
  9 Grant, Victoria              Cardinal New            12.29m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Kashawn            Royal Palm B             11.57  -4.0  3  10   
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             11.72  -4.0  3   8   
  3 Jeanfrancois, Michael        Boca Raton H             11.80  -4.0  3   6   
  4 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H             12.25  -4.0  3   5   
  5 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS              12.31  -4.0  3   4   
  6 St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New             12.34  -4.0  3   3   
  7 Auguste, Micke               Boca Raton H             12.37  -4.0  3   2   
  8 Hector, Leeroy               Santaluces H             12.77  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Browne, Immanuel             Suncoast HS              12.95  -2.4  2 
 10 Maxwell, Davion              Boca Raton H             13.15  -2.4  2 
 11 Caldwell, Anthony            Santaluces H             13.23  -2.4  2 
 12 Hood, Jaydon                 Cardinal New             13.35  -3.6  1 
 13 Downie, Roshaune             Benjamin Sch             13.41  -3.6  1 
 14 Lewis- Plummer, Diniel       Suncoast HS              13.71  -2.4  2 
 15 Shao, Dylan                  Benjamin Sch             14.31  -3.6  1 
 16 Maramba, Paollo              Cardinal New             14.32  -2.4  2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Liam             Suncoast HS              14.64  -3.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Kashawn            Royal Palm B             23.00  -2.7  3  10   
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             23.38  -2.7  3   8   
  3 Franklin, Miles              Boca Raton H             24.07  -2.2  1   6   
  4 Jeanfrancois, Michael        Boca Raton H             24.14  -2.7  3   5   
  5 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H             24.26  -2.7  2   4   
  6 Thomas, Kailem               Suncoast HS              24.65  -2.7  3   3   
  7 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H             24.66  -2.7  3   2   
  8 Ceus, Adler                  Santaluces H             24.71  -2.7  2   1   
  9 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              24.73  -2.7  2 
 10 Paulin, Micael               Santaluces H             25.19  -2.7  2 
 11 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             25.31  -2.7  2 
 12 Hector, Leeroy               Santaluces H             25.91  -2.7  2 
 13 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New             27.57  -2.2  1 
 14 Blum, Jason                  Benjamin Sch             28.85  -2.2  1 
 15 Hall, Landon                 Cardinal New             29.45  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Kashawn            Royal Palm B             50.45   3  10   
  2 Sagesse, Kevin               Santaluces H             51.56   3   8   
  3 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H             52.04   3   6   
  4 Bailey, Jordan               Royal Palm B             52.61   3   5   
  5 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              52.71   3   4   
  6 Onuama, Emmanuel             Cardinal New             54.57   3   3   
  7 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces H             55.64   2   2   
  8 Drautz, Tristan              Boca Raton H             55.82   2   1   
  9 Paulin, Micael               Santaluces H             56.29   2 
 10 Bravo, Dale                  Suncoast HS              57.36   2 
 11 Thomas, Kailem               Suncoast HS              59.81   3 
 12 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New           1:00.43   1 
 13 Cohen, Jalen                 Santaluces H           1:00.73   2 
 14 Maramba, Paollo              Cardinal New           1:01.15   1 
 15 Hall, Landon                 Cardinal New           1:03.33   1 
 16 Murphy, Christopher          Suncoast HS            1:04.21   1 
 17 Guo, Jinyu                   Benjamin Sch           1:07.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove            2:07.74   10   
  2 Lyttle, Cade                 Boca Raton H           2:08.51    8   
  3 Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm B           2:11.28    6   
  4 Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B           2:11.40    5   
  5 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS            2:13.37    4   
  6 Napolotanio, Stefano         Royal Palm B           2:15.36    3   
  7 Cortes, Luis                 Boca Raton H           2:16.23    2   
  8 francis, dishon              Royal Palm B           2:18.47    1   
  9 Tulloch, Timothy             Suncoast HS            2:19.17  
 10 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H           2:20.25  
 11 Ramirez, Sebastian           Suncoast HS            2:22.04  
 12 Thornhill, Jordan            Santaluces H           2:23.11  
 13 Travers, Graham              Cardinal New           2:25.47  
 14 Tiluscar, Hayward            Santaluces H           2:26.75  
 15 Korostisheski, Elijah        Suncoast HS            2:28.82  
 16 Dasilva, Eric                Boca Raton H           2:29.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Cade                 Boca Raton H           4:58.36   10   
  2 Nordheim, Sully              Boca Raton H           5:02.52    8   
  3 Tierney, Trace               Boca Raton H           5:08.45    6   
  4 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove            5:22.82    5   
  5 Backman, Ryan                Suncoast HS            5:26.09    4   
  6 Krishnasamy, Dhilan          Suncoast HS            5:31.99    3   
  7 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B           6:33.06    2   
 -- Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H               DNF  
 -- Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson               Boca Raton H          10:22.40   10   
  2 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H          11:01.28    8   
  3 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           11:23.39    6   
  4 Dasilva, Eric                Boca Raton H          11:33.47    5   
  5 Mitchell, Mac                Boca Raton H          11:41.31    4   
  6 Frederick, Taylor            Suncoast HS           11:54.94    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              15.51  -1.9  2  10   
  2 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H             16.79  -1.9  2   8   
  3 Holcomb, Brandon             Boca Raton H             17.93  -1.9  2   6   
  4 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             18.77  -1.9  2   5   
  5 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              18.95  -1.9  2   4   
  6 Rodrigues, Keanu             Boca Raton H             19.56  -2.2  1   3   
  7 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             21.59  -2.2  1   2   
  8 Thurman, Willie              Boca Raton H             23.14  -1.9  2   1   
  9 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS              28.04  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              43.39   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             45.31   2   8   
  3 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              45.32   1   6   
  4 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              47.31   1   5   
  5 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H             48.07   2   4   
  6 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H             49.05   2   3   
  7 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             50.80   1   2   
 -- Rodrigues, Keanu             Boca Raton H                DQ   2  Ran around hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santaluces HS  'A'                                    45.88   10   
     1) Charles, Gerry                  2) Hector, Leeroy                 
     3) Ceus, Adler                     4) Paulin, Micael                 
  2 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                    46.20    8   
     1) Franklin, Miles                 2) Auguste, Micke                 
     3) Beliard, Matthew                4) Mode, Paul                     
  3 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                               47.14    6   
     1) Maramba, Paollo                 2) St. Julien, Tommy              
     3) Hood, Jaydon                    4) Onuama, Emmanuel               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            3:36.34   10   
     1) Baptiste, Kashawn               2) Cruickshank, Derrick           
     3) jones, tyrese                   4) Bailey, Jordan                 
  2 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    3:44.74    8   
     1) Davis, Jaydon                   2) Bravo, Dale                    
     3) MacDougall, Mason               4) Calixte, Daren                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                  8:41.19   10   
     1) Beliard, Matthew                2) Cortes, Luis                   
     3) Wehbe, Naji                     4) Nordheim, Sully                
  2 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            8:43.18    8   
     1) Dhaiti, Calheb                  2) francis, dishon                
     3) Jones, Demitre                  4) Napolotanio, Stefano           
  3 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    9:15.58    6   
     1) MacDougall, Mason               2) Tulloch, Timothy               
     3) Nguyen, Brian                   4) Hutchison, Luke                
  4 Santaluces HS  'A'                                  9:34.49    5   
     1) Ceus, Adler                     2) Cohen, Jalen                   
     3) Nichols, Justin                 4) Thornhill, Jordan              
  5 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                            10:40.52    4   
     1) Hall, Landon                    2) Travers, Graham                
     3) Olesen, Tyler                   4) Flynn, Michael                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H              1.75   10   
  2 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H              1.50    8   
  3 Holcomb, Brandon             Boca Raton H              1.50    6   
  4 Stubbs, Tyler                Suncoast HS               1.50    5   
  5 Staring, Vincent             Suncoast HS              J1.50    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sagesse, Kevin               Santaluces H             6.24m   NWI  10   
  2 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H             6.06m   NWI   8   
  3 Lukas, Joshua                Benjamin Sch             5.51m   NWI   6   
  4 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces H             5.45m   NWI   4.50
  4 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              5.45m   NWI   4.50
  6 Nichols, Justin              Santaluces H             5.33m   NWI   3   
  7 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS              5.28m   NWI   2   
  8 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H             5.21m   NWI   1   
  9 Rodrigues, Keanu             Boca Raton H             5.14m   NWI 
 10 Nelkin, Yanniv               Boca Raton H             5.02m   NWI 
 11 Staring, Vincent             Suncoast HS              4.78m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS             11.65m   NWI  10   
  2 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B            11.31m   NWI   8   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean-Charles, Jayde          Boca Raton H            13.35m   10   
  2 Jean-Paul, Lubens            Santaluces H            12.44m    8   
  3 Guillaume, Elijah            Santaluces H            12.42m    6   
  4 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            11.87m    5   
  5 Greene, Conor                Benjamin Sch            11.59m    4   
  6 Joseph, Mitzeen              Suncoast HS             11.11m    3   
  7 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS             10.86m    2   
  8 Abdell, Logan                Boca Raton H            10.62m    1   
  9 Joseph, Johnathan            Santaluces H            10.55m  
 10 Lubin, Lendl                 Boca Raton H            10.53m  
 11 Joseph, Fradley              Suncoast HS             10.27m  
 12 Taylor, Timothy              Suncoast HS             10.03m  
 13 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H             9.74m  
 14 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New             9.23m  
 15 Baker, Cordell               Santaluces H             8.82m  
 16 Getant, James                Cardinal New             8.32m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelkin, Yaron                Boca Raton H            37.97m   10   
  2 Greene, Conor                Benjamin Sch            36.87m    8   
  3 Franklin, Miles              Boca Raton H            34.93m    6   
  4 Joseph, Mitzeen              Suncoast HS             34.86m    5   
  5 Jean-Paul, Lubens            Santaluces H            31.79m    4   
  6 Taylor, Timothy              Suncoast HS             31.55m    3   
  7 Abdell, Logan                Boca Raton H            29.56m    2   
  8 Joseph, Fradley              Suncoast HS             28.65m    1   
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS             27.57m  
 10 Guillaume, Elijah            Santaluces H            27.46m  
 11 Baker, Cordell               Santaluces H            22.98m  
 12 Getant, James                Cardinal New            21.47m  
 13 Joseph, Johnathan            Santaluces H            20.48m  
 14 Lubin, Lendl                 Boca Raton H            18.67m  
 15 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New            15.55m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suncoast HS                196        2) Boca Raton HS             131   
    3) Benjamin School            108.50     4) Royal Palm Beach HS        44   
    5) Santaluces HS               42        6) Cardinal Newman HS         29.50
    7) Inlet Grove High School      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton HS              195        2) Royal Palm Beach HS       116   
    3) Suncoast HS                113.50     4) Santaluces HS              70.50
    5) Inlet Grove High School     21        6) Benjamin School            18   
    7) Cardinal Newman HS          16