Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2017 09:42 PM
          Martin County Freshman and Sophomore Track Meet - 2/21/2017          
                           Martin County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           13.03      12.98   6  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           12.62      13.20   6   8   
  3 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H           13.59      13.62   6   6   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central                        13.67   2   5   
  5 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           14.26      13.72   5   4   
  6 Murry, Ramera                FP Westwood                       13.72   2   3   
  7 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           13.96      13.80   6   2   
  8 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           14.28      14.02   5   1   
  9 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri                      14.13   2 
 10 Owens, Dayia                 FP Westwood                       14.26   2 
 11 Hunt, Zion                   Lincoln Park           14.23      14.29   5 
 12 Cela, Viana                  Gold Coast C           14.10      14.38   5 
 13 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll                      14.40   3 
 14 Dolce, Belinda               Vero Beach H           13.96      14.40   5 
 15 Quach, Jennifer              Vero Beach H           14.22      14.47   5 
 16 Chambliss, Vontasia          Vero Beach H           14.05      14.66   5 
 17 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park           14.26      14.78   5 
 18 Steel, Aryanna               FP Central                        14.99   3 
 19 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           14.71      15.04   4 
 20 Moore, Adanna                Lincoln Park                      15.14   3 
 21 Ferraz, Bella                FP Central                        15.21   2 
 22 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count           15.62      15.48   4 
 23 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll           15.57      15.55   4 
 24 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach                      15.59   3 
 25 Simon, Briana                Gold Coast C                      15.61   1 
 26 Lifhred, Lashonda            FP Westwood                       15.63   1 
 27 Coke, Nikia                  Treasure Coa           14.91      15.69   4 
 28 Santos, Lia                  Lincoln Park                      15.70   2 
 29 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count                      15.73   1 
 30 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C                      15.74   3 
 31 Calla, April                 Martin Count           15.51      15.76   4 
 32 Guzman, Amor                 Gold Coast C                      16.02   1 
 33 Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach                      16.35   1 
 34 McCormick, Chyna             FP Westwood                       16.44   2 
 35 Herard, Melinda              Gold Coast C                      17.08   1 
 36 Wilson, Haley                Jensen Beach                      17.83   1 
 37 Matthews, Keiona             Sebastian Ri           19.30      18.18   3 
 38 Correa, Raquel               Sebastian Ri           18.76      19.78   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           27.02      26.71   6  10   
  2 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           27.28      28.23   6   8   
  3 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           28.31      28.94   6   6   
  4 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           28.43      28.96   6   5   
  5 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri                      28.98   2   4   
  6 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll                      28.99   4   3   
  7 Murry, Ramera                FP Westwood                       29.32   1   2   
  8 Owens, Dayia                 FP Westwood            29.78      29.36   5   1   
  9 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central                        29.50   3 
 10 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H           28.41      29.54   6 
 11 Lopez, Alyssa                Lincoln Park           29.94      29.87   5 
 12 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park           29.00      30.24   5 
 13 Chambliss, Vontasia          Vero Beach H                      30.29   3 
 14 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           31.54      30.61   4 
 15 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           29.00      31.10   5 
 16 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll                      31.16   2 
 17 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park           30.21      31.23   5 
 18 Jolivert, Debrora            FP Central                        31.24   1 
 19 Steel, Aryanna               FP Central                        31.33   2 
 20 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           28.55      31.34   6 
 21 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll                      31.56   3 
 22 Brown, Atreyanna             Vero Beach H           29.32      31.64   5 
 23 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           34.40      31.70   4 
 24 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count           31.34      32.00   4 
 25 Lifhred, Lashonda            FP Westwood                       32.18   3 
 26 Ferraz, Bella                FP Central                        32.23   1 
 27 Colley, Ciara                Martin Count                      32.39   2 
 28 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count                      32.75   1 
 29 Jones, Dasia                 Vero Beach H           32.11      33.22   4 
 30 Coke, Nikia                  Treasure Coa                      33.90   3 
 31 Corless, Kailin              Treasure Coa           33.40      34.03   4 
 32 Rolle, Tatyuna               Sebastian Ri                      34.94   3 
 33 James, Alanna                Sebastian Ri                      36.57   3 
 34 Wilson, Haley                Jensen Beach                      38.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park           59.62    1:00.25   4  10   
  2 Lopez, Alyssa                Lincoln Park         1:05.37    1:07.14   4   8   
  3 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri                    1:07.36   1   6   
  4 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park         1:05.81    1:07.47   4   5   
  5 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park                    1:07.62   2   4   
  6 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H         1:06.44    1:08.43   4   3   
  7 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa         1:12.36    1:12.52   3   2   
  8 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H         1:07.25    1:12.78   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Jeanette           Port St. Luc         1:14.19    1:13.13   3 
 10 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count                    1:13.72   2 
 11 Pierre, Vetia                FP Central                      1:13.84   2 
 12 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count                    1:14.02   2 
 13 Harris, Wandaleen            Treasure Coa         1:11.52    1:15.34   3 
 14 Jolivert, Debrora            FP Central                      1:16.06   1 
 15 Ferraz, Bella                FP Central                      1:16.16   1 
 16 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count                    1:16.32   1 
 17 Laroche, Jennifer            Vero Beach H                    1:18.16   1 
 18 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa         1:18.60    1:18.40   3 
 19 Rolle, Tatyuna               Sebastian Ri                    1:19.79   1 
 20 Jones, Dasia                 Vero Beach H         1:20.00    1:24.71   3 
 21 Steel, Aryanna               FP Central                      1:25.32   2 
 22 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count                    1:25.41   2 
 23 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach                    1:25.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll         2:53.33    2:37.40   2  10   
  2 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H         2:42.00    2:39.61   2   8   
  3 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park         2:40.68    2:43.04   2   6   
  4 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll                    2:45.67   1   5   
  5 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach                    2:45.70   1   4   
  6 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri         2:54.16    2:53.01   2   3   
  7 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         2:40.00    2:53.59   2   2   
  8 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         3:03.61    2:55.20   1   1   
  9 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         2:50.72    3:01.43   2 
 10 Corless, Kailin              Treasure Coa                    3:10.87   1 
 11 Cruz, Nagely                 Treasure Coa         3:08.42    3:13.01   1 
 12 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll         3:15.83    3:14.80   1 
 13 Harris, Wandaleen            Treasure Coa         2:58.74    3:18.22   2 
 14 Lama, Nicole                 FP Central                      3:37.24   1 
 15 Avites, Yamilet              FP Central                      3:39.51   1 
 16 Cruz, Paola                  FP Central           3:24.83    3:42.54   1 
 17 Escalera, Yuriana            FP Central                      3:46.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         6:02.04    6:07.32   10   
  2 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         6:05.00    6:13.54    8   
  3 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H         5:50.00    6:18.09    6   
  4 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach         5:52.09    6:20.96    5   
  5 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         6:34.23    6:22.50    4   
  6 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork H         6:10.00    6:32.11    3   
  7 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri         6:53.04    6:39.57    2   
  8 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park         6:37.51    6:44.21    1   
  9 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         6:25.89    6:58.58  
 10 Cruz, Nagely                 Treasure Coa                    6:59.58  
 11 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park                    6:59.95  
 12 Guantes, Adrianna            Lincoln Park                    7:17.88  
 13 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll                    7:19.27  
 14 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central                      7:19.33  
 15 Swanson, Annalise            FP Central                      7:38.93  
 16 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach                    8:07.67  
 17 Cruz, Paola                  FP Central           7:42.37    8:30.01  
 18 Escalera, Yuriana            FP Central                      8:47.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park        13:21.99   13:08.35   10   
  2 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork H        14:00.00   13:55.95    8   
  3 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park        14:33.75   15:00.06    6   
  4 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park                   15:30.32    5   
  5 Dermody, Shea                Jensen Beach                   18:38.07    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H           16.73      17.78   2  10   
  2 Simmons, Alasia              Vero Beach H           19.84      19.10   2   8   
  3 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           19.00      20.34   2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H           20.98      20.43   2   5   
  5 King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri                      20.86   1   4   
  6 Cela, Viana                  Gold Coast C           19.92      21.26   2   3   
  7 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C           23.00      21.43   1   2   
  8 Deluca, Aidan                Vero Beach H           21.00      23.20   1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alasia              Vero Beach H           54.11      53.69   2  10   
  2 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           57.10      56.70   2   8   
  3 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H           56.85      58.51   2   6   
  4 King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri                    1:00.82   1   5   
  5 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H                    1:01.28   1   4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Carroll HS  'A'                                           54.89   10   
     1) Altenor, Smarlensly             2) Bienz, Lillyanna               
     3) Boehning, Isabelle              4) Gibson, Derica                 
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                   56.10    8   
     1) Owens, Dayia                    2) hodges, keziah                 
     3) thompson, Cynthia               4) Murry, Ramera                  
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                    56.13    6   
     1) Johnson, Alexandria             2) Steel, Aryanna                 
     3) Tommie, Ja'Niya                 4) Wright, Ritaijah               
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        53.88      57.11    5   
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Hunt, Zion                     
     3) Jerger, Kayla                   4)                                
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                                          59.31    4   
     1) Barker, Christamar              2) Colley, Ciara                  
     3) Klym, Katie                     4) Nolen, LaJaniese               
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                         1:02.74    3   
     1) Nunnelee, Catherine             2) Quinn, Mackenzie               
     3) Scott, Jordan                   4) Strauss, Evie                  
  7 Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                                 1:02.75    2   
 -- Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  49.67         DQ   zone 2
     1) Dolce, Belinda                  2) Grant, Keyonna                 
     3) LeTolbert, Isis                 4) Rivers, Ja'Nelya               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                 4:46.91   1  10   
     1) Lifhred, Lashonda               2) Owens, Dayia                   
     3) hodges, keziah                  4) Murry, Ramera                  
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                4:37.47    4:53.92   2   8   
     1) Brown, Atreyanna                2) Chambliss, Vontasia            
     3) Jones, Dasia                    4) Jenkins, Leah                  
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                  5:10.80   2   6   
     1) Cadet, Tamika                   2) Ferraz, Bella                  
     3) Jolivert, Debrora               4) Pierre, Vetia                  
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                                        5:21.49   2   5   
     1) Horn, Allyson                   2) Menninger, Alexis              
     3) Sweeney, Meghan                 4) Rosenberg, Sam                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                10:51.52   10   
     1) Atandi, Eliza                   2) Smith, Rhiannon                
     3) Melnicoff, Taylor               4) McCann, Christen               
  2 South Fork HS  'A'                               10:40.00   11:04.46    8   
     1) Falco, Allison                  2) Gearhart, Paige                
     3) Gorostiaga, Anna                4) Martin, Hannah                 
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                        12:40.98    6   
     1) Dermody, Shea                   2) Engle, Gabriella               
     3) Nugent, Ashley                  4) Nugent, Samantha               
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                 13:48.65    5   
     1) Avites, Yamilet                 2) Cruz, Paola                    
     3) Ortiz, Rut                      4) Swanson, Annalise              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H         4-09.75    4-10.00   10   
  2 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count                    4-00.00    8   
 -- Rolle, Tatyuna               Sebastian Ri                         NH  
 -- Freeman, Sa'Niya             Lincoln Park                         NH  
 -- Klym, Katie                  Martin Count                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri         7-06.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         7-06.50   J7-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll        15-09.00      5.15m   10   
  2 Jenkins, Leah                Vero Beach H        14-07.00      4.77m    8   
  3 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H                      4.54m    6   
  4 Rivers, Ja'Nelya             Vero Beach H                      4.31m    5   
  5 Johnson, Alexandria          FP Central                        4.23m    4   
  6 Dolce, Belinda               Vero Beach H        14-10.50      4.08m    3   
  7 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count                      4.07m    2   
  8 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri        12-01.00      4.03m    1   
  9 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc        11-11.00      3.89m  
 10 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll        10-04.50      3.87m  
 11 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc                      3.56m  
 12 Guzman, Amor                 Gold Coast C         9-04.75      3.17m  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H        27-00.00      9.17m   10   
  2 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count                      9.12m    8   
  3 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H                      8.75m    6   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phinizee, Amiya              Sebastian Ri        29-06.50   28-05.00   10   
  2 Towns, Mya                   Treasure Coa        28-06.25   28-01.00    8   
  3 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count        26-05.00   27-03.50    6   
  4 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri        25-06.00   25-08.00    5   
  5 Freeze, Semarian             Vero Beach H                   22-05.50    4   
  6 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count                   20-09.00    3   
  7 Chance, Daija                Vero Beach H                   20-04.50    2   
  8 Campbell, Danielle           Treasure Coa                   19-07.50    1   
  9 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park        19-00.00   18-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri        54-04.25      57-08   10   
  2 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count                      52-06    8   
  3 Freeze, Semarian             Vero Beach H                      52-00    6   
  4 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count                      49-08    5   
  5 Chance, Daija                Vero Beach H                      37-01    4   
  6 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park                      36-08    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Furious              FP Westwood            11.40      11.47   6  10   
  2 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri           11.42      11.73   6   8   
  3 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           11.84      11.81   6   6   
  4 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We                      11.86   3   5   
  5 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           11.41      11.88   6   4   
  6 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           11.58      12.02   6   3   
  7 McCartney, Stephon           Vero Beach H           11.50      12.16   6   2   
  8 Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C                      12.18   1   1   
  9 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           12.80      12.19   4 
 10 Simmons, Tyrese              Vero Beach H           11.62      12.21   6 
 11 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count        12:50.00      12.23   4 
 12 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri           12.43      12.35   5 
 13 Gray, Coy                    FP Westwood            12.16      12.38   5 
 14 Padilla, Steven              FP Central                        12.40   1 
 15 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           12.31      12.41   5 
 16 Green, Javien                Vero Beach H           12.06      12.43   5 
 17 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           12.80      12.45   4 
 18 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc           12.40      12.46   5 
 19 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll                      12.49   2 
 20 Fogel, Jonathan              Martin Count           12.58      12.50   5 
 21 Henry, Marquez               Vero Beach H           11.87      12.51   6 
 22 Kelly, Jalen                 Jensen Beach                      12.59   2 
 23 Christie, James              Treasure Coa           12.12      12.72   5 
 24 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                      12.84   1 
 25 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We                      12.89   3 
 26 Garcia, Salvador             Sebastian Ri                      12.99   1 
 27 Winnick, Dylan               Martin Count           13.19      13.02   4 
 28 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central                        13.04   2 
 29 Tullis, Brice                FP Central                        13.13   2 
 30 Depas, Chris                 Gold Coast C                      13.15   1 
 31 Velasquez, Robert            Martin Count                      13.17   4 
 32 Escobar, Jose                FP Central                        13.29   3 
 33 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc           13.30      13.31   4 
 34 Morales, Luis                St. Lucie We                      13.37   2 
 35 Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park                      13.42   3 
 36 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach                      13.48   3 
 37 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll                      14.76   4 
 38 Cox, Adam                    Jensen Beach                      15.55   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Furious              FP Westwood            23.09      23.29   6  10   
  2 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           24.28      24.00   6   8   
  3 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           24.50      24.29   6   6   
  4 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri           23.20      24.30   6   5   
  5 Hinze, Tanner                Jensen Beach                      24.56   2   4   
  6 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           23.89      24.60   6   3   
  7 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We                      24.71   4   2   
  8 Sanders, Darius              Sebastian Ri                      24.97   2   1   
  9 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri                      25.09   3 
 10 Simmons, Tyrese              Vero Beach H                      25.20   2 
 11 Webb, Cameron                FP Westwood                       25.21   3 
 12 McCartney, Stephon           Vero Beach H                      25.25   1 
 13 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H                      25.28   1 
 14 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll                      25.74   2 
 15 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc           25.10      25.85   6 
 16 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc           24.40      25.86   6 
 17 Christie, James              Treasure Coa           25.21      26.03   6 
 18 Skrabowski, Erik             Jensen Beach                      26.03   4 
 19 Padilla, Steven              FP Central                        26.11   5 
 20 Generoso, Paul               Martin Count                      26.20   5 
 21 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           25.60      26.39   5 
 22 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We        26:38.00      26.82   5 
 23 Hodges, Terrance             Vero Beach H                      26.88   4 
 24 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count                      26.96   4 
 25 Honore, R-Land               Port St. Luc           25.70      26.99   5 
 26 Newman, Justin               Vero Beach H                      27.02   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Muler              Treasure Coa           26.73      27.58   5 
 28 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll                      27.75   4 
 29 Louis, Mark                  Lincoln Park           25.68      27.76   5 
 30 Gray, Coy                    FP Westwood                       28.09   1 
 31 Clarke, Nathaniel            FP Central                        28.14   1 
 32 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count                      28.79   3 
 33 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri                      30.24   1 
 34 Washington, Tre              Jensen Beach                      31.92   4 
 35 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll                      31.93   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           54.60      53.84   5  10   
  2 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park           55.90      54.89   5   8   
  3 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc           56.38      55.00   5   6   
  4 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H           56.47      55.12   5   5   
  5 Nixon, Tyler                 St. Lucie We                      56.71   3   4   
  6 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H                      57.01   2   3   
  7 Santiago, Kristopher         Martin Count                      57.06   4   2   
  8 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           55.40      57.49   5   1   
  9 Sanders, Darius              Sebastian Ri                      57.49   4 
 10 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc           58.90      57.52   5 
 11 Tullis, Brice                FP Central                        58.14   2 
 12 Velasquez, Robert            Martin Count                      58.27   3 
 13 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We                      58.38   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count                      58.81   1 
 15 Webb, Cameron                FP Westwood                       59.06   1 
 16 Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C                      59.72   1 
 17 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central                        59.85   3 
 18 Garcia, Salvador             Sebastian Ri                      59.89   3 
 19 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll         1:10.02    1:00.92   4 
 20 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central                      1:01.55   2 
 21 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach H           59.99    1:02.19   5 
 22 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park                    1:02.97   3 
 23 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach                    1:03.20   2 
 24 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa         1:02.40    1:03.49   4 
 25 Jenkins, Jarrod              Vero Beach H         1:02.35    1:03.92   4 
 26 Rodney, Ross                 FP Westwood                     1:04.04   3 
 27 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc         1:03.00    1:05.38   4 
 28 Morales, Luis                St. Lucie We                    1:06.18   2 
 29 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc         1:03.00    1:06.29   4 
 30 Pastrini, Elvis              Gold Coast C                    1:06.60   1 
 31 Washington, Tre              Jensen Beach                    1:06.91   2 
 32 Pledger, Jaquan              Vero Beach H           58.01    1:08.95   5 
 33 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                    1:09.13   1 
 34 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll                    1:09.91   3 
 35 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri                    1:10.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         2:15.00    2:14.04   2  10   
  2 Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc         2:16.00    2:14.76   2   8   
  3 Collins, Cedric              Port St. Luc         2:14.77    2:19.15   2   6   
  4 Khan, Abdal                  Vero Beach H         2:27.50    2:19.69   2   5   
  5 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We         2:25.19    2:20.00   2   4   
  6 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count                    2:20.79   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Jihad                FP Central                      2:21.01   1   2   
  8 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa         2:25.32    2:22.37   2   1   
  9 Better, Kevin                Treasure Coa         2:38.96    2:24.82   2 
 10 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count         2:39.41    2:25.75   2 
 11 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri                    2:26.30   1 
 12 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H         2:24.00    2:26.38   2 
 13 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coa                    2:26.80   1 
 14 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri         2:22.57    2:27.49   2 
 15 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri                    2:28.87   1 
 16 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count                    2:28.88   1 
 17 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri         2:30.23    2:30.32   2 
 18 Collins, Chedric             Port St. Luc         2:22.00    2:31.51   2 
 19 Spence, Tyler                FP Central                      2:33.05   1 
 20 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach H         2:28.00    2:33.24   2 
 21 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         2:24.43    2:34.26   2 
 22 Long, Will                   Vero Beach H         2:38.00    2:34.28   2 
 23 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa                    2:34.82   1 
 24 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park                    2:35.24   1 
 25 Gentner, Anthony             St. Lucie We         2:43.87    2:37.30   2 
 26 Grant, Tyjuan                Port St. Luc         2:22.00    2:45.55   2 
 27 Thomas, Michael              FP Central                      2:47.81   1 
 28 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork H         2:30.00    2:48.45   2 
 29 Janglar, Shiva               St. Lucie We                    2:50.59   1 
 30 Parks, Hayden                South Fork H         3:00.00    2:51.44   2 
 31 Dames, Widjison              FP Central                      3:04.57   1 
 32 Castro, Matthew              Lincoln Park                    3:27.01   1 
 33 Cianciulli, Nicholas         South Fork H         3:10.00    3:35.70   1 
 34 Smith, Max                   Martin Count         3:39.91    3:41.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         5:05.00    5:06.63   2  10   
  2 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count                    5:10.49   1   8   
  3 Zatz, Sean                   Vero Beach H         4:59.53    5:15.06   2   6   
  4 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We         5:16.58    5:19.81   2   5   
  5 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count         5:13.58    5:20.25   2   4   
  6 Morin, Nathan                Vero Beach H         5:47.00    5:25.99   2   3   
  7 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri                    5:28.49   1   2   
  8 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H         5:49.00    5:29.95   2   1   
  9 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coa         5:29.13    5:30.96   2 
 10 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork H         5:20.00    5:33.13   2 
 11 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count                    5:37.46   1 
 12 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         5:38.01    5:38.26   2 
 13 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         5:23.04    5:40.00   2 
 14 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc         5:35.00    5:41.44   2 
 15 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa                    5:41.51   1 
 16 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa                    5:43.28   1 
 17 Thermilus, Isaiah            FP Central                      5:47.06   1 
 18 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri                    5:53.27   1 
 19 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central                      5:56.43   1 
 20 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central                      5:57.95   1 
 21 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park         6:04.54    5:58.48   2 
 22 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park                    6:00.94   1 
 23 Jackson, Khalil              Lincoln Park                    6:04.60   1 
 24 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork H         5:20.00    6:12.53   2 
 25 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park                    6:30.13   1 
 26 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central                      6:37.52   1 
 27 Johnson, Ian                 Lincoln Park                    6:40.62   1 
 28 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We         6:40.54    7:08.55   2 
 29 Smith, Max                   Martin Count         7:45.16    8:00.66   2 
 -- Steffen, Gage                FP Westwood                         DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count                   11:42.00   10   
  2 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park        12:22.53   11:52.81    8   
  3 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork H        11:45.00   12:16.99    6   
  4 Nixon, Tyler                 St. Lucie We                   12:35.39    5   
  5 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc        12:28.00   12:42.78    4   
  6 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count                   12:43.09    3   
  7 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count                   12:44.65    2   
  8 Dalzell, Evan                John I. Leon                   13:01.13    1   
  9 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park        13:30.60   13:01.48  
 10 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park        12:42.68   14:34.28  
 11 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central                     16:05.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H           15.66      16.01   2  10   
  2 Polynice, Williamson         Gold Coast C                      17.55   1   8   
  3 Saville, Gavin               Vero Beach H           18.67      19.47   2   6   
  4 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri                      20.06   1   5   
  5 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           19.47      20.34   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Alex                Vero Beach H           18.09      20.64   2   3   
  7 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           20.82      20.96   1   2   
  8 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri                      21.55   1   1   
  9 Fuentes, Jose                Vero Beach H           19.99      21.63   1 
 -- Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc           19.00         DQ   2  false start
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H           42.47      41.94   2  10   
  2 Bardwell, Trey               Vero Beach H           48.55      46.51   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Alex                Vero Beach H           48.88      47.56   2   6   
  4 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri                      47.75   1   5   
  5 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach           45.08      48.19   2   4   
  6 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           48.55      48.77   2   3   
  7 Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc           50.18      50.27   2   2   
  8 Fuentes, Jose                Vero Beach H           50.90      50.43   1   1   
  9 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach                      50.92   1 
 10 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           46.09      51.17   2 
 11 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           51.51      51.55   1 
 12 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc           57.84      55.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                   46.41   10   
     1) Burr, Ditavious                 2) Gray, Coy                      
     3) Knight, Furious                 4) Riphin, John                   
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  44.73      46.94    8   
     1) McCartney, Stephon              2) Simmons, Tyrese                
     3) Henry, Marquez                  4)                                
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              46.80      48.09    6   
     1) Honore, R-Land                  2) Ward, Dreshaw                  
     3) Winston, Bashmir                4) Yearby, Montavious             
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                           49.40    5   
     1) Hinze, Tanner                   2) Kelly, Jalen                   
     3) Skrabowski, Erik                4) Tello, Magdiel                 
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                                          49.76    4   
     1) Fogel, Jonathan                 2) Johnson, Zj                    
     3) Winnick, Dylan                  4) Santiago, Kristopher           
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                    50.27    3   
     1) Escobar, Jose                   2) Lamarre, Acshlin               
     3) Padilla, Steven                 4) Tullis, Brice                  
  7 Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                                   50.77    2   
 -- John Carroll HS  'A'                                              DQ   zone 3
     1) Baker, Savion                   2) Ivory, Ronald                  
     3) Jochem, Thomas                  4) Kramer, Justin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                3:38.90    3:45.74   10   
     1) Grant, Kermany                  2) Bryant, Jonathan               
     3) Pledger, Jaquan                 4) Harris, DeMarcus               
  2 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            3:46.00    4:02.07    8   
     1) Blackwood, Datwan               2) Collins, Cedric                
     3) Munoz, Andres                   4) Rutledge, Donald               
  3 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                 4:02.15    6   
     1) Burr, Ditavious                 2) Riphin, John                   
     3) Rodney, Ross                    4) Webb, Cameron                  
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                      4:03.06    5   
     1) Bradley, Joseph                 2) Jefferson, Jourdan             
     3) Sanders, Darius                 4) Scurry, Jadain                 
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                         4:05.74    4   
     1) Hinze, Tanner                   2) Mojica-Rivera, Joshua          
     3) Siruchek, Jack                  4) Tello, Magdiel                 
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                  4:09.53    3   
     1) Clarke, Nathaniel               2) Dat, Richardson                
     3) Escobar, Jose                   4) Tullis, Brice                  
  7 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                 4:15.37    2   
     1) Greene, Curtis                  2) Louis, Mark                    
     3) Nixon, Ervin                    4) Abraham, Samuel                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            9:04.26    9:42.70   10   
     1) Collins, Cedric                 2) Collins, Chedric               
     3) Grant, Tyjuan                   4) Munoz, Andres                  
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                      9:52.26    8   
     1) Arteaga, Steven                 2) Bradley, Joshua                
     3) Dailey, Nickalus                4) Sorrell, Drennan               
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                  9:58.99    6   
     1) Lopez, Nicholas                 2) Mulrooney, Ethan               
     3) Thermilus, Isaiah               4) Thomas, Zack                   
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                10:09.06    5   
     1) Abraham, Samuel                 2) Gonzales, Hugo                 
     3) Jackson, Kaelani                4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  5 South Fork HS  'A'                                          10:42.36    4   
     1) Zimmerman, Donald               2) Pinto, Bradley                 
     3) Bevell, Christian               4) Weiler, Thomas                 
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                             9:16.67   10:51.30    3   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Dusenberry, Jackson            
     3) Lebofsky, Judah                 4) Smith, Max                     
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                11:06.58    2   
     1) Noble, Caleb                    2) Rodney, Ross                   
     3) Steffen, Gage                   4) Williams, Kachery              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach                    5-06.00   10   
  2 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count         5-04.25    5-04.00    8   
  3 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc         5-01.75    5-02.00    6   
  4 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc                   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Henry, Marquez               Vero Beach H                   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc                    5-00.00    3   
  7 Thermilus, Isaiah            FP Central                     J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Paul, Lynden                 FP Central                     J5-00.00    1.50
  9 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central                     J5-00.00  
 -- Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach         5-01.75         NH  
 -- Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc         4-11.75         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri         9-06.25    9-00.00   10   
  2 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri         9-05.75   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Earle, Jeremy                South Fork H         8-06.25    8-00.00    6   
 -- Russell, Riki                South Fork H         7-06.50         NH  
 -- Colozzo, Connor              South Fork H         9-06.25         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H        19-10.25      6.02m   10   
  2 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count        18-08.50      6.01m    8   
  3 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri        20-01.00      5.82m    6   
  4 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H        19-07.00      5.62m    5   
  5 McCartney, Stephon           Vero Beach H        20-00.25      5.53m    4   
  6 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri        18-05.75      5.36m    3   
  7 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc        17-06.00      5.25m    2   
  8 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count        17-07.50      5.21m    1   
  9 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri                      5.14m  
 10 Hinze, Tanner                Jensen Beach                      5.09m  
 11 Simmons, Tyrese              Vero Beach H        19-01.25      5.07m  
 11 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H        17-07.50      5.07m  
 13 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc        18-01.50      5.02m  
 14 Paul, Lynden                 FP Central                        4.99m  
 15 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count        17-05.25      4.87m  
 16 Gagliardi, Jordan            Port St. Luc        16-00.25      4.83m  
 17 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H        18-09.25      4.65m  
 18 Thermilus, Isaiah            FP Central                        4.61m  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri        38-10.25     11.87m   10   
  2 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc        36-07.00     11.77m    8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count                     11.64m    6   
  4 Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc        36-00.00     10.83m    5   
  5 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri                     10.34m    4   
  6 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count                     10.19m    3   
  7 Gagliardi, Jordan            Port St. Luc        32-00.00      9.56m    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri        43-04.25   42-05.50   10   
  2 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll        42-00.00   41-09.00    8   
  3 Crowley, Anthony             Sebastian Ri        37-06.00   38-06.50    6   
  4 Moore, Robert                FP Central                     36-04.00    5   
  5 Billiti, Hunter              Jensen Beach                   33-03.50    4   
  6 Deshler, John                Martin Count                   32-04.50    3   
  7 Haugabook, Joshua            FP Central                     31-11.00    2   
  8 Rahal, Louis                 Vero Beach H                   31-08.50    1   
  9 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach        28-04.25   30-02.00  
 10 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll                   29-11.00  
 11 Shadiak, Kurtis              Jensen Beach                   26-09.50  
 12 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc        21-00.00   24-04.00  
 13 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc        22-00.25   23-03.50  
 14 Cunningham, Elijah           Treasure Coa        20-03.00   21-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll           79-01      91-01   10   
  2 Crowley, Anthony             Sebastian Ri                      85-00    8   
  3 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri        79-06.25      81-10    6   
  4 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll                      80-05    5   
  5 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach        90-00.25      79-04    4   
  6 Haugabook, Joshua            FP Central                        74-04    3   
  7 Deshler, John                Martin Count                      72-06    2   
  8 Billiti, Hunter              Jensen Beach                      70-01    1   
  9 Shadiak, Kurtis              Jensen Beach                      65-01  
 10 Rahal, Louis                 Vero Beach H                      62-07  
 11 Moore, Robert                FP Central                        62-05  
 12 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc                      50-02  
 13 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc                      43-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              125        2) Lincoln Park Academy HS    89   
    3) Martin County HS            61        4) John Carroll HS            60   
    4) South Fork HS               60        4) Sebastian River HS         60   
    7) Treasure Coast HS           29        8) Fort Pierce Central HS     26   
    9) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     24       10) Jensen Beach HS            22   
   11) Port St. Lucie HS            7       11) Gold Coast Community HS     7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         115        2) Vero Beach HS             108   
    3) Port St. Lucie HS           81        4) Martin County HS           70   
    5) St. Lucie West Centennial   47        6) South Fork HS              46   
    7) Jensen Beach HS             41        8) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    38   
    9) Fort Pierce Central HS      27       10) Lincoln Park Academy HS    23   
   10) John Carroll HS             23       12) Treasure Coast HS          13   
   13) Gold Coast Community HS     11       14) John I. Leonard HS          1