Kids Chase Colony

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5 year old girls Men:
5 year old girls Women: 1-99
5 year old boys Men: 1-99
5 year old boys Women:
6 year old girls Men:
6 year old girls Women: 1-99
6 year old boys Men: 1-99
6 year old boys Women:
7 year old girls Men:
7 year old girls Women: 1-99
7 year old boys Men: 1-99
7 year old boys Women:
8 year old girls Men:
8 year old girls Women: 1-99
8 year old boys Men: 1-99
8 year old boys Women:
9 year old girls Men:
9 year old girls Women: 1-99
9 year old boys Men: 1-99
9 year old boys Women:
10 year old girls Men:
10 year old girls Women: 1-99
10 year old boys Men: 1-99
10 year old boys Women:
11 year old girls Men:
11 year old girls Women: 1-99
11 year old boys Men: 1-99
11 year old boys Women:

5 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blake Jenkins Anderson 512 5 1 4:35.6 9:10/M
2 Lorelei Howard Morningside 641 5 2 4:38.9 9:16/M
3 Melina Haile BB Owen 556 5 3 4:51.3 9:42/M
4 Vanna Belle Behne Other (type below) 668 5 4 5:22.3 10:44/M
5 Shelby Rue-Whitfield BB Owen 560 4 5 5:31.3 11:02/M
6 Alyssa Horner Other (type below) 796 5 6 7:08.5 14:16/M
7 Audrey Flippin Ethridge 601 5 7 8:10.7 16:20/M
 

5 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Williamson Anderson 515 5 1 3:35.7 7:10/M
2 Liam Hrabal BB Owen 745 5 2 4:11.4 8:22/M
3 Jaxon Rue-Whitfield BB Owen 558 5 3 4:24.9 8:48/M
4 Gage Gommel Morningside 650 5 4 4:27.3 8:54/M
5 Dylaan McDowell BB Owen 537 5 5 4:28.1 8:56/M
6 Adrian Villarreal Peters Colony 692 5 6 4:43.6 9:26/M
7 Ethan Morris BB Owen 826 5 7 4:46.5 9:32/M
8 Jackson McMinn Ethridge 619 5 8 4:49.6 9:38/M
9 Jimahle Roberson BB Owen 736 5 9 4:52.9 9:44/M
10 Grady George Morningside 635 5 10 5:01.3 10:02/M
11 Noah Friend Ethridge 794 4 11 5:09.5 10:18/M
12 Cyle Pannell BB Owen 711 5 12 5:17.6 10:34/M
13 James Stockton Peters Colony 778 5 13 5:41.7 11:22/M
14 Donald Sanders Jr. Other (type below) 683 5 14 5:49.8 11:38/M
15 Dominic Kemp Other (type below) 676 5 15 6:06.3 12:12/M
16 Connor Flippin Ethridge 602 4 16 8:53.6 17:46/M
17 Angelo Pavia Camey 589 5 17 10:12.3 20:24/M
18 Chamath Nanayakkara BB Owen 822 5 18 15:24.3 30:48/M
19 Jayden Santana BB Owen 738 3 19 21:38.7 43:16/M
 

6 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Smith Other (type below) 672 6 1 4:03.7 8:06/M
2 Gracelyn Walters Other (type below) 680 6 2 4:04.1 8:08/M
3 Taylor Sandoval Ethridge 612 6 3 4:19.6 8:38/M
4 Sydney Matthews Stewarts Creek 705 6 4 4:28.6 8:56/M
5 Devoney Knoop Anderson 511 6 5 4:38.8 9:16/M
6 Rylee Ray Peters Colony 690 6 6 4:42.2 9:24/M
7 Adelyn Lautenslager Anderson 509 6 7 5:01.5 10:02/M
8 Nia Hanifan BB Owen 574 6 8 5:14.5 10:28/M
9 Lyla Bleckner BB Owen 740 6 9 5:24.4 10:48/M
10 Irene Choi Morningside 632 6 10 5:29.1 10:58/M
11 Katie Yates Independence 627 6 11 5:29.8 10:58/M
12 Rylie Young Ethridge 617 6 12 6:34.2 13:08/M
13 Stella McCord Anderson 505 6 13 7:18.1 14:36/M
14 Eshaanvi Govada Morningside 636 6 14 17:19.8 34:38/M
 

6 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Hundt Ethridge 774 6 1 3:26.9 6:52/M
2 Jonathan Roberson BB Owen 542 6 2 3:46.7 7:32/M
3 Caiden Crowder BB Owen 722 6 3 3:52.1 7:44/M
4 Lincoln Allen BB Owen 572 6 4 3:59.5 7:58/M
5 Tucker Smith Other (type below) 673 6 5 4:11.1 8:22/M
6 Zane Goodman BB Owen 563 6 6 4:11.1 8:22/M
7 Jacob Hernandez Morningside 638 6 7 4:16.6 8:32/M
8 Etiel Gubaie Ethridge 605 6 8 4:16.8 8:32/M
9 Mason Chartier Peters Colony 700 6 9 4:17.6 8:34/M
10 Kavani Bueno BB Owen 569 6 10 4:36.7 9:12/M
11 Adrian Gonzalez Stewarts Creek 814 6 11 4:40.6 9:20/M
12 Asher Royston Other (type below) 800 6 12 4:48.4 9:36/M
13 Evan Hopper Morningside 639 6 13 4:49.1 9:38/M
14 Liam Chau Morningside 630 6 14 4:54.3 9:48/M
15 Kolton Taylor BB Owen 547 6 15 4:59.5 9:58/M
16 Jakob Johnson Morningside 657 6 16 5:04.4 10:08/M
17 Braedyn Garza BB Owen 531 6 17 5:18.1 10:36/M
18 Asher Bogle BB Owen 741 6 18 5:18.7 10:36/M
19 Barrett Wink BB Owen 549 6 19 5:19.6 10:38/M
20 Bryce Araujo Morningside 829 6 20 5:33.8 11:06/M
21 Kevin Mariscal BB Owen 715 6 21 5:40.1 11:20/M
22 Liam Edmonson Stewarts Creek 784 6 22 12:28.2 24:56/M
 

7 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Stewart Brinker 579 7 1 3:43.8 7:26/M
2 Gianna Canzano BB Owen 575 7 2 3:57.7 7:54/M
3 Serennia Terrell Camey 806 7 3 4:00.3 8:00/M
4 Camila Martorano Morningside 802 7 4 4:00.5 8:00/M
5 Maggie Robinson Peters Colony 696 7 5 4:01.8 8:02/M
6 Emory Smith Morningside 805 7 6 4:03.6 8:06/M
7 Danielle Smith Morningside 651 7 7 4:04.3 8:08/M
8 Reese Samples BB Owen 543 7 8 4:05.1 8:10/M
9 Annabelle Gommel Morningside 649 7 9 4:06.8 8:12/M
10 Mayah McKenzie BB Owen 729 7 10 4:21.3 8:42/M
11 Ana De La Cruz Camey 583 7 11 4:47.7 9:34/M
12 Brynnan Gilliland Camey 830 7 12 5:00.8 10:00/M
13 Jazmyn Haider BB Owen 578 7 13 5:01.3 10:02/M
14 Ayia Hardman BB Owen 532 7 14 5:06.2 10:12/M
15 Sara Chester BB Owen 525 7 15 5:07.1 10:14/M
16 Makayla Blank Ethridge 779 7 16 5:08.1 10:16/M
17 Aubrey Terry Morningside 658 7 17 5:10.4 10:20/M
18 Aaliyah Mbare Anderson 754 7 18 5:23.7 10:46/M
19 Lindsey Mihalovich BB Owen 719 7 19 5:24.3 10:48/M
20 Sarah Handa Other (type below) 670 7 20 5:33.8 11:06/M
21 Riley Fosmire BB Owen 530 7 21 5:37.8 11:14/M
22 Savannah Edmonson Stewarts Creek 783 7 22 12:06.8 24:12/M
 

7 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Hrabal BB Owen 746 7 1 3:17.1 6:34/M
2 Landon Arnold Nichols ES 787 7 2 3:30.8 7:00/M
3 Braylon O'Loughlin BB Owen 732 7 3 3:35.8 7:10/M
4 Karter Kekuna Camey 582 7 4 3:36.8 7:12/M
5 Gariston Powell Peters Colony 697 7 5 3:37.9 7:14/M
6 Drake Walters Other (type below) 681 7 6 3:51.2 7:42/M
7 Griffin Jenkins Anderson 501 7 7 3:51.8 7:42/M
8 Luke Arnold Nichols ES 788 7 8 4:00.8 8:00/M
9 Issak Gonzalez Stewarts Creek 812 7 9 4:07.3 8:14/M
10 Deandre Roberson BB Owen 737 7 10 4:08.8 8:16/M
11 Myles Matthews Stewarts Creek 706 7 11 4:22.7 8:44/M
12 Elijah Specht Ethridge 615 7 12 4:26.1 8:52/M
13 Jacob Manoz Stewarts Creek 813 7 13 4:34.0 9:08/M
14 Jedi Callan BB Owen 767 7 14 4:34.8 9:08/M
15 Noel Daniel Other (type below) 659 7 15 4:36.4 9:12/M
16 Sonny Munoz BB Owen 573 7 16 4:40.6 9:20/M
17 Sonny Mendiola Ethridge 609 7 17 4:45.5 9:30/M
18 Logan Brown Ethridge 598 7 18 4:49.3 9:38/M
19 Luke Schwertner Ethridge 613 7 19 5:02.3 10:04/M
20 Amine Triki Camey 587 7 20 5:05.7 10:10/M
21 Lorenzo Manlapaz Anderson 503 7 21 5:06.3 10:12/M
22 Devin Meldnim BB Owen 538 7 22 5:09.8 10:18/M
23 Eligh Elizondo BB Owen 528 7 23 5:09.8 10:18/M
24 Edward Manautou BB Owen 721 7 24 5:16.8 10:32/M
25 Ryan Denton Ethridge 599 7 25 5:34.9 11:08/M
26 Vishmith Nanayakkara Morningside 821 7 26 5:35.7 11:10/M
27 George Crandell BB Owen 527 7 27 8:20.7 16:40/M
28 Jacob Funkhouser BB Owen 761 7 28 8:42.9 17:24/M
 

8 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jazmyne Reynolds BB Owen 541 8 1 3:27.9 6:54/M
2 Bailee Hodnett Morningside 647 8 2 3:38.6 7:16/M
3 Maylee Horner Morningside 795 8 3 3:42.6 7:24/M
4 Sloane Stollings Anderson 506 8 4 3:53.6 7:46/M
5 Makenzie Nunn BB Owen 539 8 5 4:04.1 8:08/M
6 Leila Sundquist Other (type below) 682 8 6 4:06.3 8:12/M
7 Korri Allen BB Owen 571 8 7 4:09.3 8:18/M
8 Georgia Jackson Anderson 828 8 8 4:13.3 8:26/M
9 Mollie Keifer Morningside 642 8 9 4:24.1 8:48/M
10 Victoria Villarreal Ethridge 616 8 10 4:27.2 8:54/M
11 Delilah Hopkins BB Owen 744 8 11 4:46.9 9:32/M
12 Sarah Potts Other (type below) 661 8 12 4:50.8 9:40/M
13 Chloe Lopez Stewarts Creek 704 8 13 4:51.8 9:42/M
14 Shyanne Miller Ethridge 816 8 14 4:55.3 9:50/M
15 Elysia Moore Morningside 775 8 15 4:55.5 9:50/M
16 Alyssia Phillips Peters Colony 689 8 16 4:57.6 9:54/M
17 Gracie Cannon BB Owen 524 8 17 5:55.3 11:50/M
18 Chloye Whitson BB Owen 562 8 18 5:55.6 11:50/M
19 Zoe Nunez BB Owen 760 8 19 5:58.6 11:56/M
20 Amber Whittington Morningside 653 8 20 6:18.1 12:36/M
DQ Ijeoma Nkwonta Morningside 655 8 DQ 5:34.3 11:08/M
 

8 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tristan Newton BB Owen 733 8 1 3:06.8 6:12/M
2 Pierce McCord Anderson 504 8 2 3:16.6 6:32/M
3 John Hawkins Ethridge 606 8 3 3:29.3 6:58/M
4 Jeremi Kamrad Donald Elementary - Flower Mound 595 8 4 3:30.1 7:00/M
5 Joshua Haile BB Owen 555 8 5 3:38.0 7:16/M
6 Austin Yates Independence 626 8 6 3:42.6 7:24/M
7 Criss Ruiz Stewarts Creek 810 8 7 3:48.6 7:36/M
8 Cid Coker BB Owen 825 8 8 3:49.8 7:38/M
9 Lucca Sprague BB Owen 566 8 9 3:50.9 7:40/M
10 Logan Scott Ethridge 726 8 10 3:54.3 7:48/M
11 Khristian Lando BB Owen 750 8 11 3:57.3 7:54/M
12 Zane Samuel Castle Hills Elem 592 8 12 4:04.6 8:08/M
13 BeLui Gubaie Ethridge 604 8 13 4:04.6 8:08/M
14 Sam Mcguire Ethridge 791 8 14 4:05.8 8:10/M
15 Roman Chow Morningside 633 8 15 4:11.1 8:22/M
16 Nathan Choi Morningside 631 8 16 4:16.8 8:32/M
17 Travis Scott Ethridge 725 8 17 4:19.6 8:38/M
18 Emmanuel Juarez Peters Colony 694 8 18 4:37.3 9:14/M
19 Samuel Cassady BB Owen 713 8 19 4:38.8 9:16/M
20 Armando Soto Peters Colony 818 8 20 4:42.9 9:24/M
21 Joey Blancaflor Morningside 646 8 21 4:48.4 9:36/M
22 Hasith Nanayakkara Morningside 823 8 22 5:00.9 10:00/M
23 Landry Pereira BB Owen 804 8 23 5:18.6 10:36/M
 

9 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sabrina Haile BB Owen 557 9 1 3:31.4 7:02/M
2 Rhemi Romano Other (type below) 662 9 2 3:37.3 7:14/M
3 Kelsey Lefever BB Owen 551 9 3 3:41.2 7:22/M
4 Alexis Brewer BB Owen 765 9 4 3:43.5 7:26/M
5 Shiloh Cassady BB Owen 714 9 5 3:49.1 7:38/M
6 Mariam Mekbeb-Gillett Other (type below) 677 9 6 3:55.9 7:50/M
7 Mia McKenna BB Owen 753 9 7 3:58.1 7:56/M
8 Eliza Howard Morningside 640 9 8 4:12.9 8:24/M
9 Haylee Ray Peters Colony 691 9 9 4:16.4 8:32/M
10 Ava Olson BB Owen 763 9 10 4:19.3 8:38/M
11 Victoria Leal BB Owen 534 9 11 4:20.7 8:40/M
12 Sabey Knoop Anderson 510 9 12 4:31.5 9:02/M
13 Breanne Guillen BB Owen 564 9 13 4:31.9 9:02/M
14 Camila Quezada Peters Colony 785 9 14 4:34.6 9:08/M
15 Jillian Shelton Morningside 645 9 15 4:50.5 9:40/M
16 Keltie Pulliam BB Owen 735 9 16 4:50.7 9:40/M
17 Addison Williams Other (type below) 679 9 17 4:59.5 9:58/M
18 Skye Heap Morningside 820 9 18 5:01.4 10:02/M
19 Carla Mia Hernandez Anderson 780 9 19 5:26.3 10:52/M
20 Ella Wood BB Owen 550 9 20 5:35.3 11:10/M
21 Jocelyn Shepherd BB Owen 545 9 21 5:35.4 11:10/M
22 Ida McArthur Peters Colony 786 9 22 5:53.8 11:46/M
23 Landry Young Ethridge 618 9 23 6:19.9 12:38/M
24 Zakia Carter BB Owen 809 9 24 18:43.1 37:26/M
 

9 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Lyons Peters Colony 699 9 1 3:06.5 6:12/M
2 Tyler Hightower BB Owen 554 9 2 3:13.1 6:26/M
3 Tanay Karapurkar Anderson 519 9 3 3:16.5 6:32/M
4 Luke Stewart Brinker 580 9 4 3:19.2 6:38/M
5 Vincent Canzano BB Owen 576 9 5 3:20.6 6:40/M
6 Diego Martorano Morningside 803 9 6 3:21.6 6:42/M
7 Xavier Mulling BB Owen 730 9 7 3:26.7 6:52/M
8 CJ Taylor Castle Hills Elem 593 9 8 3:27.4 6:54/M
9 Daviahn Wells BB Owen 577 9 9 3:32.6 7:04/M
10 Dax Denman Morningside 652 9 10 3:34.6 7:08/M
11 Elijah Samuel Castle Hills Elem 591 9 11 3:47.4 7:34/M
12 Foster Bardin Morningside 629 9 12 3:54.4 7:48/M
13 Winston Smith Other (type below) 671 9 13 3:55.4 7:50/M
14 Grayson Lautenslager Anderson 508 9 14 3:56.6 7:52/M
15 Miguel Ruiz Stewarts Creek 811 9 15 4:01.9 8:02/M
16 Joshua Fuentes Ethridge 603 9 16 4:04.3 8:08/M
17 Sami Hafeez Anderson 521 9 17 4:04.8 8:08/M
18 Anthony Barrientos Ethridge 597 9 18 4:28.1 8:56/M
19 Gio Mendiola Ethridge 610 9 19 5:35.7 11:10/M
 

10 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Reynolds BB Owen 540 10 1 6:50.7 6:50/M
2 Cayley Beaumont Anderson 513 10 2 7:03.4 7:03/M
3 Peyton Myers Morningside 644 10 3 7:22.5 7:22/M
4 Madalyn Hundt Ethridge 773 10 4 7:25.6 7:25/M
5 Natalie Hernandez BB Owen 565 10 5 7:29.6 7:29/M
6 Tori Brewer BB Owen 766 10 6 8:47.4 8:47/M
7 Zaylee Lopez Stewarts Creek 703 10 7 9:04.8 9:04/M
8 Lillian Mc Coy BB Owen 752 10 8 9:31.4 9:31/M
9 Madeleine Chevallier Ethridge 620 10 9 9:33.9 9:33/M
10 Megan Wilson Camey 824 10 10 9:45.6 9:45/M
11 Olivia Hardman BB Owen 533 10 11 10:04.8 10:04/M
12 Gracie Griffin Peters Colony 831 10 12 11:15.1 11:15/M
13 Hadley Keenen Ethridge 608 10 13 11:36.1 11:36/M
14 Emily Denton Ethridge 600 10 14 11:57.7 11:57/M
15 Cassidy Whittington Morningside 654 10 15 13:03.1 13:03/M
16 Kathryn Tusant BB Owen 739 10 16 13:03.1 13:03/M
 

10 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camden Williamson Anderson 514 10 1 6:16.2 6:16/M
2 Hunter Newton BB Owen 731 10 2 6:19.7 6:19/M
3 Sean Keenen Ethridge 607 10 3 6:56.4 6:56/M
4 Eklavya Handa Other (type below) 669 10 4 7:17.2 7:17/M
5 Cannon Samples BB Owen 544 10 5 7:30.4 7:30/M
6 Preston Chartier Peters Colony 701 10 6 7:31.5 7:31/M
7 Clay Stubblefield Morningside 648 10 7 7:40.1 7:40/M
8 Aamer Fazel Castle Hills Elem 590 10 8 7:44.2 7:44/M
9 Xavier Gooden BB Owen 723 10 9 7:48.7 7:48/M
10 CJ Blakemore Peters Colony 707 10 10 7:48.7 7:48/M
11 Jaden Rodgers BB Owen 797 10 11 8:08.6 8:08/M
12 Aidan Komon Morningside 643 10 12 8:09.6 8:09/M
13 Andrew Hernandez Morningside 637 10 13 8:12.9 8:12/M
14 Micaiah Terrell Camey 807 10 14 8:18.9 8:18/M
15 Nolan Gates Camey 585 10 15 8:47.7 8:47/M
16 ISHAN PANDEY Castle Hills Elem 727 10 16 8:52.1 8:52/M
17 Christian Lowe BB Owen 769 10 17 8:53.2 8:53/M
18 Jeries Iseid BB Owen 789 10 18 8:58.5 8:58/M
19 Davis McDowell BB Owen 536 10 19 8:59.8 8:59/M
20 Christian Bonilla Peters Colony 698 10 20 9:00.2 9:00/M
21 Aden Specht Ethridge 614 10 21 10:24.4 10:24/M
22 Jesse Lopez Stewarts Creek 815 10 22 10:40.4 10:40/M
23 Joseph Gasca Other (type below) 660 10 23 10:48.8 10:48/M
24 Paolo Manlapaz Anderson 502 10 24 10:52.4 10:52/M
25 Jaymec Zasimowich BB Owen 770 10 25 11:14.5 11:14/M
26 Alexander Acosta BB Owen 710 10 26 11:23.6 11:23/M
27 Carlos Bonilla Peters Colony 782 10 27 11:44.7 11:44/M
 

11 year old girls

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabella Zanoni Other (type below) 674 11 1 6:23.1 6:23/M
2 Sophia Mariani Castle Hills Elem 594 11 2 6:58.6 6:58/M
3 Allie Wilson Morningside 728 11 3 7:05.6 7:05/M
4 Sophia Sandoval Ethridge 611 11 4 7:08.6 7:08/M
5 Makena Ondreyka Ethridge 819 11 5 7:22.6 7:22/M
6 Mauli Karapurkar Anderson 518 11 6 7:27.7 7:27/M
7 Kylie Hyman BB Owen 568 11 7 7:30.2 7:30/M
8 Lillian Cassady BB Owen 712 11 8 7:39.9 7:39/M
9 Allison Ford Morningside 634 11 9 7:46.2 7:46/M
10 Hailey Liddell Anderson 523 11 10 7:59.9 7:59/M
11 Hayden DeLeon Peters Colony 686 11 11 8:05.9 8:05/M
12 Zyla Morris BB Owen 827 11 12 9:04.8 9:04/M
13 Jolie Lowe BB Owen 768 11 13 9:25.8 9:25/M
14 Lauren Mihalovich BB Owen 720 11 14 9:42.6 9:42/M
15 Arianna Fosmire BB Owen 529 11 15 9:55.5 9:55/M
16 Emma Chiles BB Owen 561 11 16 9:59.2 9:59/M
17 Isabella Lambeth BB Owen 747 11 17 10:02.7 10:02/M
18 Jackie Limauro BB Owen 535 11 18 10:13.3 10:13/M
19 Makayla Leyva BB Owen 748 11 19 13:17.9 13:17/M
 

11 year old boys

Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jakub Kamrad Donald Elementary - Flower Mound 596 11 1 6:18.6 6:18/M
2 Jaedin Harris BB Owen 772 11 2 6:19.6 6:19/M
3 Aniruddha Arava Other (type below) 675 11 3 6:48.2 6:48/M
4 Christian Fry Prestwick STEM 801 11 4 7:00.4 7:00/M
5 Adam Mcguire Ethridge 792 11 5 7:01.6 7:01/M
6 Jacob Reeves BB Owen 567 11 6 7:13.5 7:13/M
7 Hugo Castillon Peters Colony 693 11 7 7:26.3 7:26/M
8 Jamison Allen BB Owen 570 11 8 7:37.7 7:37/M
9 Favrizzia Pavia Lakeview MS 628 11 9 7:38.5 7:38/M
10 Quinn Lautenslager Anderson 507 11 10 7:39.1 7:39/M
11 Ramy Triki Camey 586 11 11 8:36.7 8:36/M
12 Kayden Lando BB Owen 749 11 12 8:37.1 8:37/M
13 Esteban Nieves Anderson 522 11 13 9:36.6 9:36/M
14 Ace Olson BB Owen 764 11 14 10:22.2 10:22/M
15 Jayson Zasimowich BB Owen 771 11 15 12:31.5 12:31/M
16 Leonardo Tavasez BB Owen 546 11 16 13:20.2 13:20/M