Race2Rescue

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Competitive 5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Competitive 5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Non-Competitive 5k Men: 0- 0 1-99
Non-Competitive 5k Women: 0- 0 1-99

Competitive 5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ainslie Hornshaw 1092 38 6 20:05.5 6:29/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Sharp 1173 47 14 20:56.7 6:45/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Britney Lathan 1243 0 71 25:57.5 8:22/M
2 Page Krause 1231 0 72 26:07.2 8:33/M
3 Anna Matlock 1337 0 96 27:28.1 8:53/M
4 Loren Davenport 1228 0 206 45:40.8 14:44/M
5 Mariesha Tatum 2537 0 252 1:00:46.2 19:36/M
6 Marjulie Bradford 1213 0 264 1:09:21.9 22:22/M
7 Cortney Murray 1216 0 265 1:09:22.7 22:23/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avery Cox 1258 11 29 22:19.4 7:14/M
2 Peyton Hayes 1234 9 45 23:48.0 7:41/M
3 Emory Sharp 1171 10 79 26:34.5 8:34/M
4 Kendra Hunt 1096 9 207 45:51.5 14:51/M
5 Lucy Musselman 1129 11 241 56:48.6 23:04/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ishmia Black 1339 14 8 20:23.7 6:35/M
2 Emma Richard 1159 15 17 21:04.6 6:56/M
3 Salma Garcia 1054 18 44 23:47.7 7:50/M
4 Anna Crafton 1223 18 50 24:09.6 7:48/M
5 ashley emery 1043 18 60 25:15.1 8:09/M
6 Halie Hobaugh 1085 16 61 25:18.6 8:10/M
7 McKenna Stevens 1336 15 69 25:46.1 8:22/M
8 Bailey Johnson 2689 14 123 30:46.5 14:12/M
9 Ellie Anderson 1002 17 142 35:51.8 11:34/M
10 micah freeman 1050 14 190 41:35.1 13:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devan McKinley 1119 25 24 21:54.1 7:04/M
2 Caroline Dykes 1395 25 39 23:30.3 7:35/M
3 Emma Husby 1098 27 42 23:44.9 7:39/M
4 Channa Moore 1207 28 65 25:41.1 8:17/M
5 Regan Slough 1178 28 74 26:09.0 8:33/M
6 Michelle Kapin 1102 24 81 26:41.4 8:36/M
7 Allison Mercer 1227 29 83 26:41.9 8:46/M
8 Rebecca Calloway 1023 24 86 26:56.2 8:41/M
9 Josey Garrett 1220 24 91 27:10.9 8:50/M
10 Audrey Halicke 1074 24 94 27:22.2 8:50/M
11 Mindy Ayers 1204 20 95 27:23.2 8:52/M
12 Yasmeen Sanchez 1168 25 103 27:58.2 9:09/M
13 Tatiana Djukic 1040 29 105 28:20.6 9:08/M
14 Anne Hillin 1237 28 108 28:37.1 9:14/M
15 Sawyer Holliday 2695 24 115 29:18.8 9:29/M
16 Anne Denney 1036 26 119 29:24.3 9:29/M
17 Charis Cloud 1215 27 125 33:17.0 10:55/M
18 Kylee Deckert 1035 23 146 35:55.9 11:35/M
19 Danielle Fowler 1367 26 159 37:39.7 12:09/M
20 Amanda Rodriguez 1163 26 160 37:47.3 12:11/M
21 Charlott Warren 1238 28 166 38:09.1 12:21/M
22 Chelsea Rose 1254 28 172 39:00.5 12:35/M
23 Maria Gloria 1066 29 180 40:26.2 13:03/M
24 Sara Miller 1123 27 182 40:51.1 13:18/M
25 Rae-Ann Hughes 1095 25 196 43:10.6 14:01/M
26 Kelly Lewis 1116 28 205 45:36.1 14:43/M
27 Sarah Sims 2581 27 209 46:24.3 15:07/M
28 Sheba Sam 1167 28 215 49:05.4 15:50/M
29 Frances Valdes 1193 20 221 49:29.6 16:09/M
30 Taryn Fowler 1049 24 224 51:00.3 16:36/M
31 Adara Tovar 1190 26 236 55:44.2 22:17/M
32 elizabeth plascencia 1147 28 238 55:55.1 18:02/M
33 Meredith Payne 1260 22 254 1:01:30.1 24:23/M
34 Emily Singleton 1176 29 263 1:06:47.2 21:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Truffa 1192 37 28 22:14.4 7:12/M
2 Kayleen Thomason 2488 34 33 22:47.3 7:21/M
3 Bridget Pelling 1142 33 35 23:07.9 7:29/M
4 Meredith Huffman 1094 36 40 23:38.3 7:37/M
5 Shannon Hayes 1080 38 46 23:48.9 7:42/M
6 Kelly Coleman 1032 36 55 24:53.3 8:02/M
7 Tiffany Homan 1089 34 66 25:42.1 8:20/M
8 Lisa Garrett 1055 39 75 26:17.2 8:29/M
9 Angeli Bateman 1006 38 80 26:39.1 8:36/M
10 Shaina Lamb 1112 35 82 26:41.8 8:36/M
11 Katy Haynes 1081 32 84 26:43.8 8:43/M
12 Katherine Harrold 1078 36 88 27:07.2 8:45/M
13 Christina Wells 1198 31 89 27:08.3 8:45/M
14 Sonia Fraide 1232 34 90 27:09.6 8:45/M
15 Favour Italumhe 1304 37 104 28:12.2 9:06/M
16 Melissa Tomblin 1189 34 106 28:35.3 9:13/M
17 Brooke Bennett 1008 36 116 29:19.2 9:29/M
18 Penny Gibbs 1059 33 129 33:50.9 11:02/M
19 Reeby Paul 1140 38 132 34:00.5 10:58/M
20 Patricia Foltynski 1047 34 133 34:28.3 15:50/M
21 Kristen George 1058 31 151 36:41.5 11:53/M
22 Stephanie Polenz 1148 33 153 36:53.9 12:05/M
23 Jessica Nielson 1133 37 156 37:12.8 12:04/M
24 Angela McFarland 2365 31 161 37:48.9 12:12/M
25 Megan Hernandez 1219 35 165 38:03.5 12:21/M
26 Rhonda Davis 1033 35 169 38:46.5 12:36/M
27 Ashley Green 1072 31 170 38:48.9 12:37/M
28 STEPHANIE PERRY 1143 33 171 39:00.1 12:35/M
29 Cassie Hart 1079 35 175 39:25.2 12:43/M
30 Maribel Hernandez 1082 32 183 41:05.2 13:15/M
31 Tia Galloway 1053 35 185 41:15.7 13:18/M
32 Crystal Hilbert 1349 35 191 41:54.9 13:39/M
33 Terra Brown 1021 39 210 47:42.9 15:33/M
34 Tesha Stearns 1184 38 218 49:13.4 15:56/M
35 Taliah Gipson 1065 34 219 49:23.9 15:56/M
36 Victoria Phillips 1144 31 228 52:00.9 16:46/M
37 Sarah Traphagen 1191 30 230 52:13.6 17:01/M
38 Zeida Kon 1109 36 234 53:17.6 17:11/M
39 Leticia Cisneros 1261 37 235 54:22.9 17:39/M
40 Courtney Hodges 1086 31 237 55:52.7 18:27/M
41 Amy Musselman 2389 30 244 57:15.6 23:14/M
42 Courtney Rushing 1165 33 246 57:44.3 23:01/M
43 Valerie Hobbs 1235 33 247 57:45.7 23:01/M
44 Linda Ortegon 1138 38 255 1:03:07.5 24:46/M
45 Veronica Lane 1241 36 256 1:03:26.1 20:39/M
46 Lisa Denton 1263 34 266 1:09:35.2 22:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Morris 1313 47 49 24:09.2 7:47/M
2 Lynae Mesteller 1121 41 76 26:24.6 8:31/M
3 Susanne Gohr 1068 48 92 27:14.6 8:47/M
4 Shirley Lam 1110 40 93 27:14.9 8:47/M
5 Erika Garza 1353 42 122 30:10.3 9:48/M
6 Tracy marshall 1117 46 124 32:39.8 15:28/M
7 Cathi borghesi 1014 43 126 33:30.3 15:44/M
8 Donna Shaw 1174 40 127 33:45.5 10:53/M
9 Michelle Stanfield 1183 48 134 34:38.3 11:10/M
10 Melissa Simpkins 1253 44 135 35:04.5 11:19/M
11 Sol Kaisershot 1101 41 138 35:20.2 14:32/M
12 Kendra Hunt 1309 40 145 35:55.2 11:40/M
13 Cecilia Hong 1091 40 152 36:45.9 11:51/M
14 Tammy Ministero 1125 41 157 37:14.0 12:08/M
15 Laura Richardson 1162 48 162 37:51.3 16:42/M
16 Tamela Foley 1217 45 174 39:14.8 12:39/M
17 Tiffany Cox 1257 40 184 41:09.2 13:18/M
18 Judith Owono 1139 47 186 41:19.9 13:27/M
19 Renee Gilmore 1063 44 188 41:26.1 13:27/M
20 deborah freeman 1051 41 193 42:14.6 13:47/M
21 Gayla Collins 1350 42 194 42:20.7 13:39/M
22 Shelley Shelton 1175 40 211 47:48.2 15:33/M
23 Beverly Obregon 1137 41 225 51:00.3 16:36/M
24 Jennifer Medeiros 1120 40 245 57:43.9 23:01/M
25 Laura Lech 1114 46 248 59:45.7 23:41/M
26 Jennifer Richard 1160 47 249 59:52.9 19:27/M
27 Cindi Williams 1200 46 250 1:00:04.9 23:42/M
28 Victoria Halsey 1076 47 251 1:00:05.5 23:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Killion 1104 50 36 23:16.9 7:30/M
2 Stephanie Cournoyer 1374 58 54 24:37.6 7:56/M
3 Robin Nolan 1136 56 112 28:52.5 9:19/M
4 Tammy Anderson 1003 52 113 29:01.3 9:22/M
5 Julie Goin 1070 53 114 29:04.7 9:23/M
6 Anita Hall 1075 53 137 35:16.0 11:30/M
7 Teresa Williamson 1248 51 141 35:41.2 11:31/M
8 Irina Eberle 1042 50 181 40:34.2 13:05/M
9 Vickie Adams 1001 58 213 48:10.4 15:46/M
10 Doris Soto 1180 53 226 51:44.9 16:46/M
11 Kathryn Hodgkinson 1087 58 229 52:12.9 17:01/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherri Hall 1245 62 176 39:36.2 12:46/M
2 Karen Watts 1195 68 187 41:23.9 13:21/M
3 Charlotte Rose 1164 68 227 51:45.7 16:52/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Regan Poe 1317 15 1 16:43.8 5:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Fewell 1303 42 5 19:51.4 6:24/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1332 1332 59 25:14.4 8:08/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2710 2710 70 25:54.3 8:24/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1323 1323 97 27:30.3 8:55/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1399 1399 99 27:41.8 8:56/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2713 2713 117 29:19.2 9:30/M
6 Patrick Lacaille 1316 149 36:17.0 11:48/M
7 Unknown Partic. 2714 2714 163 38:01.3 12:18/M
8 Sal Rodriguez 1222 164 38:01.7 12:18/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2719 2719 177 39:54.1 17:35/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2717 2717 189 41:30.1 13:23/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1239 1239 202 45:16.3 19:15/M
12 Unknown Partic. 2746 2746 208 46:23.9 15:07/M
13 Unknown Partic. 2588 2588 212 47:56.5 20:01/M
14 Unknown Partic. 2734 2734 216 49:08.1 20:40/M
15 Unknown Partic. 2736 2736 217 49:09.3 20:40/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2708 2708 220 49:26.2 20:37/M
17 Unknown Partic. 2709 2709 222 49:55.6 20:48/M
18 Unknown Partic. 2820 2820 223 49:58.4 16:07/M
19 Unknown Partic. 2557 2557 231 52:36.9 21:17/M
20 Unknown Partic. 1262 1262 232 52:39.1 21:30/M
21 Unknown Partic. 2691 2691 253 1:01:09.6 19:44/M
22 Unknown Partic. 13971 13971 258 1:03:30.1 20:39/M
23 Unknown Partic. 2652 2652 259 1:04:01.9 20:39/M
24 Unknown Partic. 2672 2672 260 1:04:02.1 20:39/M
25 Unknown Partic. 2556 2556 261 1:04:11.1 21:19/M
26 Unknown Partic. 2732 2732 262 1:04:21.5 25:30/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cannon Sharp 1172 13 12 20:51.8 6:44/M
2 Caden Richard 1158 11 48 24:07.8 7:47/M
3 Garrison Sharp 1169 7 53 24:35.7 7:56/M
4 Noah Morris 2553 13 62 25:29.4 8:14/M
5 Christian Hunt 1097 12 78 26:28.0 8:37/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Spicer 1181 15 2 16:43.9 5:24/M
2 Jesus Moreno 1128 15 3 17:16.2 5:34/M
3 Cameron Mayer 1348 15 4 19:46.5 6:23/M
4 Connor Fewell 1302 15 7 20:12.4 6:31/M
5 Dalton Hevel 1084 15 9 20:40.3 6:40/M
6 Nicholas Gohr 1067 16 11 20:50.3 6:43/M
7 Caden Cox 1255 14 25 22:01.2 7:06/M
8 John Williams 1230 16 26 22:02.5 7:10/M
9 Caleb Star 1240 15 32 22:44.9 7:24/M
10 Carter Berry 1010 18 47 23:58.0 7:44/M
11 Marvin Arandia 2206 19 100 27:42.7 9:02/M
12 AJ Denson 1037 17 143 35:51.9 11:34/M
13 Aaron Evans 1044 15 239 56:00.3 18:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Howe 1093 25 10 20:49.0 6:48/M
2 Wyatt Brooks 1206 20 19 21:31.6 6:57/M
3 Jose Mata 1233 29 37 23:23.8 7:33/M
4 Joshua Moore 1396 23 63 25:39.4 8:16/M
5 Luke Forman 1048 22 67 25:42.2 8:18/M
6 Kyle Miller 1387 27 68 25:43.6 8:25/M
7 Brandon Harman 1077 26 77 26:25.4 8:31/M
8 Anthony Stufflebean 1186 26 87 26:57.2 8:47/M
9 Matthew Garret 1221 27 101 27:43.5 9:00/M
10 Max Whitemyer 1199 29 118 29:22.8 9:28/M
11 Luke Wells 2680 23 139 35:24.6 15:48/M
12 John Deckert 1034 21 144 35:53.5 11:35/M
13 Xavier Cisneros 1340 20 168 38:38.6 12:34/M
14 Zachary Pryor 1152 20 179 40:26.0 17:25/M
15 Brandon Clarke 1030 28 198 45:06.8 14:48/M
16 Charles Works 1202 28 199 45:11.2 14:47/M
17 Sandeep Reddy 1157 24 243 56:59.0 18:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Husby 1099 30 15 20:57.0 6:48/M
2 Josh Caudill 1027 34 21 21:40.8 6:59/M
3 Richard Solt 2687 30 30 22:23.2 7:19/M
4 Brandon Pitzer 1146 32 38 23:30.2 7:38/M
5 Aaron Smith 1179 36 41 23:42.7 7:41/M
6 Geoff Wilson 1201 37 73 26:08.7 8:27/M
7 Greg Mercer 1212 31 98 27:31.9 8:53/M
8 Bryan Gibbs 1060 34 102 27:50.7 9:06/M
9 Carey Clayton 1318 39 148 36:13.9 11:44/M
10 Dustin Myers 1321 31 173 39:01.3 12:35/M
11 Grayson Birkelbach 1214 32 178 40:11.3 12:58/M
12 Robert Clayton 1031 34 195 42:25.2 13:41/M
13 Leonard Jessie 1100 39 197 45:05.3 14:48/M
14 Dennis Pickering 1145 36 200 45:12.4 14:48/M
15 Trey Nielson 1134 38 204 45:28.5 14:44/M
16 Joel Varghese 1194 30 214 49:04.5 15:50/M
17 Philip Musselman 2390 31 240 56:47.1 23:14/M
18 Kyle Bliss 1013 35 242 56:48.7 18:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Homan 1090 44 13 20:53.4 6:47/M
2 Will Raymond 1156 41 16 20:59.9 6:59/M
3 Jeramy Meredith 1386 42 18 21:09.8 6:56/M
4 Jason Rahn 1155 42 22 21:42.0 7:01/M
5 Philip DeYoung 1039 48 27 22:12.1 7:10/M
6 Randy Cox 1259 44 34 23:06.6 7:30/M
7 Justin Spicer 1182 42 43 23:46.1 7:40/M
8 Chad Berry 1011 46 51 24:21.5 7:52/M
9 Will Stevens 1335 46 52 24:32.6 7:59/M
10 Chad Patton 1242 45 57 25:02.4 8:05/M
11 Collin McAvoy 1118 40 64 25:40.2 8:20/M
12 Steve Green 1400 45 85 26:48.6 8:39/M
13 Varghese Paul 1141 43 110 28:43.1 9:16/M
14 Tim Garrett 1056 42 120 29:25.0 9:31/M
15 Michael Steelman 1185 48 121 29:29.8 9:31/M
16 Winstonl Lam 1111 40 128 33:50.3 10:55/M
17 Jim Bennett 1009 41 130 33:52.2 11:04/M
18 Kenny Kon 1218 43 131 33:55.4 10:56/M
19 Jesse Begnal 1007 42 147 36:07.2 11:39/M
20 Andreas Kirschner 1106 47 150 36:18.6 11:43/M
21 Rod Angles 2705 40 155 37:11.7 12:00/M
22 Aaron Gilmore 1064 44 192 42:14.2 13:37/M
23 Greg Bowen 1016 48 201 45:13.6 14:48/M
24 Michael Romero 1205 45 257 1:03:28.2 20:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Killion 1105 52 20 21:34.4 6:57/M
2 Martin Gohr 1069 53 23 21:52.8 7:03/M
3 Andrew Mitchell Little Elm TX 1126 53 31 22:27.4 7:15/M
4 Keith Russell 1249 52 56 24:59.9 8:06/M
5 Jeff Goodman 1368 55 58 25:02.6 8:05/M
6 Steve Anderson 1004 52 107 28:36.0 9:22/M
7 Jim Richard 1161 54 109 28:37.8 9:14/M
8 Chris Nolan 1135 55 111 28:52.5 9:19/M
9 Torry Rolce 1334 59 140 35:27.5 11:31/M
10 Joe Black 1012 54 154 36:54.8 12:06/M
11 John Pryor 1153 50 158 37:23.8 12:15/M
12 Jeff Knapp 1107 53 167 38:31.5 12:30/M
13 Joseph Fuller 1052 58 203 45:19.5 14:43/M
14 Robert Morris 2550 53 233 53:07.2 21:27/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Hayes 2306 60 136 35:13.7 11:22/M
 

Non-Competitive 5k

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Price 2723 0 188 52:55.9 17:04/M
2 Alia Barakat 2707 0 270 1:04:16.7 21:10/M
3 Shereen Barakat 2737 0 277 1:05:43.7 21:12/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Hollis 1264 35 1 9:29.2 3:04/M
2 Katia Ramon 2420 39 6 11:54.1 3:50/M
3 Jordanna Carignan 2724 14 9 13:07.9 4:14/M
4 Tami Thompson 2696 46 10 14:43.9 4:45/M
5 Guillermina Hernandez 2310 54 14 23:53.5 7:42/M
6 Terry Smith 2468 60 16 24:32.9 8:24/M
7 ??? Rivers 1314 56 19 26:01.4 8:24/M
8 Lourdes Rahn 2578 50 20 26:02.1 8:24/M
9 kari gilcrease 1397 35 22 26:24.9 8:31/M
10 Ashlyn Keller 2693 14 24 27:47.3 8:58/M
11 Kristi Mayne 2359 42 26 28:25.8 9:28/M
12 Amy Cortinas 2246 29 28 29:32.3 9:34/M
13 Morgan Zipperlen 2692 14 29 30:26.4 9:49/M
14 Amy Ashley 2701 46 32 31:41.2 10:13/M
15 Giselle King 2686 40 33 32:30.1 11:06/M
16 Karika Kinsley 2600 13 35 32:47.8 10:35/M
17 Sara Walker 2509 42 36 33:04.4 10:48/M
18 mireya Proulx 2414 39 37 33:05.3 10:55/M
19 Ryan Smith 2465 38 38 33:06.0 10:49/M
20 Hailey Lanagan 1210 9 40 33:13.7 10:43/M
21 Isabel Walker 2508 17 42 33:30.3 10:48/M
22 Baxter Norcross 2706 28 43 33:41.0 11:03/M
23 Rachel Lambert 2335 28 44 33:43.7 11:04/M
24 Marina Spence 2470 43 45 34:21.9 11:42/M
25 Ashlyn Seay 2452 8 50 35:46.4 11:32/M
26 Jennifer Blackwood 2749 41 51 35:49.4 11:35/M
27 Nidia Solt 2688 34 52 36:00.8 11:44/M
28 Angela Mitchell 2378 47 53 36:26.8 11:48/M
29 Lisa Ort-Terri 1224 46 54 36:54.0 11:55/M
30 Katie Lambert 2334 26 56 37:05.8 12:09/M
31 Angela Gilland 2290 37 57 37:06.3 12:25/M
32 Brittany Littrell 2347 30 64 37:58.3 12:35/M
33 Addie Currey 2539 20 65 38:04.2 12:17/M
34 Ciara Hussey 2316 25 66 38:04.6 12:36/M
35 Nora De Leon 2251 37 67 38:25.9 12:24/M
36 Mercer Savanah 2704 30 69 38:57.0 12:53/M
37 Tara Eisenrich 2269 29 71 39:04.6 12:36/M
38 Nina Leon 2341 19 72 39:04.9 12:44/M
39 Judy Ries 2426 56 73 39:56.6 13:21/M
40 Ruth Damaris 2249 32 74 39:56.9 12:53/M
41 Ryane Moates 2381 48 75 40:08.0 13:35/M
42 Taylor Conlon 2241 17 77 40:13.8 13:03/M
43 Jaqueline Flores 2697 40 78 40:19.6 13:00/M
44 Lainey Freeman 2283 16 79 40:21.2 13:05/M
45 Michaela Logan 2350 16 81 40:29.9 13:06/M
46 Courtney Cohen 2699 34 82 40:33.4 13:07/M
47 amy tillery 2489 37 83 40:41.4 13:14/M
48 Laura Munson 2574 45 84 40:45.1 13:09/M
49 Maycee Balesteros 2651 15 85 40:48.7 13:14/M
50 April Scott 2451 39 86 40:52.7 13:13/M
51 Shannon Martin 2357 39 87 40:58.2 13:41/M
52 Emily Kidwell 2735 27 88 41:37.3 13:35/M
53 Ashley Denine 2739 30 89 41:38.8 13:35/M
54 Monica Rios 2429 44 91 42:08.5 14:01/M
55 Peyton Fortner 2281 18 92 42:32.5 14:03/M
56 Angela Owens 2398 47 94 42:54.9 13:50/M
57 Alba Sorto 2469 30 95 42:58.7 14:07/M
58 Sarah Seay 2453 40 96 43:00.2 13:52/M
59 Sarah Fernando 2276 29 98 43:06.8 13:54/M
60 krystal Humphreys 2313 34 99 43:08.6 14:05/M
61 Kathy Sullivan 2480 56 100 43:10.4 13:55/M
62 Wendy Lecren 1226 40 102 43:16.5 14:06/M
63 Teresa Cantwell 2228 51 103 43:17.4 13:58/M
64 Christie Lay 2339 37 104 43:30.2 14:25/M
65 Willow Moates 2379 13 106 43:39.1 14:12/M
66 tabitha waco 2507 26 107 43:42.9 14:06/M
67 Dora Rogas 2731 32 108 43:44.5 14:16/M
68 Dawn Bennyhoff 2214 38 109 43:54.3 14:10/M
69 Madison Wemple 2514 27 110 44:16.9 14:42/M
70 Samantha Jackson 2320 27 111 44:17.1 14:26/M
71 Jenny Lee 2340 28 113 44:23.2 14:21/M
72 Michaela Samuels 2440 27 115 44:35.3 14:46/M
73 Rose Maina 2354 36 116 44:39.7 14:35/M
74 Kim Johnson 2324 52 117 44:44.2 14:26/M
75 Josclynn Rodriguez 2437 24 120 45:08.0 14:54/M
76 Brianna Carlson 2229 22 121 45:32.7 14:55/M
77 Meri Ferrell 2277 55 122 45:39.7 14:44/M
78 Heidi Lindenberger 2344 35 123 45:42.6 14:45/M
79 Jennifer Pierce 2552 30 124 46:01.1 15:04/M
80 Laura Campbell 1024 32 126 46:18.9 15:24/M
81 Zoe Bass 2209 17 127 46:23.6 15:11/M
82 Michelle Beatty 2212 48 129 46:28.6 14:59/M
83 Katie Mendoza 2742 31 132 46:31.7 15:06/M
84 Yeslin Medrano 2368 22 133 46:43.9 15:04/M
85 Jenna Schaut 2444 32 135 46:48.7 15:06/M
86 Kara Blackhawk 2703 33 136 46:49.3 15:06/M
87 Tammy Williams 2518 55 138 47:10.4 15:13/M
88 Rebecca Turner 2495 31 140 47:18.5 15:35/M
89 Christine Hansen 2302 55 142 47:32.3 15:20/M
90 Rachel Wilson 2523 23 143 47:32.9 15:20/M
91 Van Doan 2257 32 144 47:36.2 15:40/M
92 Carol McClintock 2572 64 145 47:39.4 15:39/M
93 Shanna Burdine 2690 22 146 47:49.2 15:25/M
94 Hannah Henry 2592 14 147 47:57.7 15:42/M
95 Toni Perrier 2406 53 148 48:12.0 15:35/M
96 Raegan Stanley 2471 14 150 48:51.9 16:02/M
97 Sabrina Dunnam 2264 33 151 48:54.0 16:03/M
98 Tamra Stanley 2474 37 152 48:55.5 16:03/M
99 Stephanie Dyar 2748 38 153 48:55.7 15:50/M
100 Sarah Wright 2527 24 154 48:56.9 15:49/M
101 Sydney Parham 2402 20 157 49:17.8 16:05/M
102 Juanita Williams 2517 49 158 49:18.8 15:58/M
103 Emily Coleman 2238 17 159 49:21.2 16:05/M
104 Jordyn Taylor 2721 10 160 49:26.5 16:14/M
105 Geronica Tucker 2494 36 161 49:37.2 16:22/M
106 robin parker 2403 52 162 49:46.2 16:04/M
107 Lydia Craddock 2247 26 164 50:10.3 16:29/M
108 Chelsie Taylor 2720 37 165 50:17.7 16:13/M
109 Megan Lortinas 1311 25 166 50:18.1 16:14/M
110 Judy Peal 2649 52 168 50:18.9 16:14/M
111 Caelene Peake 2405 39 169 50:34.2 16:39/M
112 Sayard Buller 2223 36 170 50:35.7 16:22/M
113 Sheana Silvertooth 2459 47 171 50:50.2 16:24/M
114 Andrea Peterson 2408 41 172 51:07.9 16:29/M
115 Anne Wills 2521 61 173 51:12.9 16:31/M
116 Maria Saenz 2439 35 176 51:39.6 17:34/M
117 Veretta Jacobs 2694 35 177 51:46.1 16:46/M
118 Jacinda Timmerman 2490 31 178 51:59.4 16:46/M
119 lauren whitemyer 2516 29 179 52:01.1 16:47/M
120 Caitlin Ricci 2424 26 180 52:02.1 16:47/M
121 Karissa Logan 2348 12 182 52:09.4 16:49/M
122 Paige Cole 2236 48 183 52:43.9 17:00/M
123 Joanne Lindenberger 2345 64 185 52:46.9 17:19/M
124 Hannah Willoughby 2520 36 186 52:50.2 17:20/M
125 Rebecca Foster 2569 21 187 52:55.9 17:04/M
126 Olivia Moates 2380 15 190 53:14.1 17:18/M
127 Krista Dragoo 2259 29 193 53:54.4 17:23/M
128 Rachel Robic 2435 31 195 54:00.8 17:26/M
129 Yorka Gomez 2294 45 197 54:18.0 17:33/M
130 Christina Valdez 2496 24 199 54:27.9 17:34/M
131 Laura Fewell 2533 43 201 54:37.4 17:55/M
132 Melissa Conlon 2242 44 202 54:45.0 17:55/M
133 Anette Wells 2681 39 203 54:51.6 17:48/M
134 Brie Fewell 2532 13 204 54:54.2 18:01/M
135 Sarah Harmon 2656 40 205 54:54.3 18:08/M
136 Kenya Alu 2204 42 207 54:57.7 18:04/M
137 Mary Wilson 2522 21 210 55:07.9 17:47/M
138 Gina Isbell 2319 45 212 55:19.9 18:05/M
139 Sula Mordue 2384 40 213 55:38.4 18:07/M
140 Marcela Bueno 2221 49 214 55:42.6 17:58/M
141 Lindsey Seifert 2455 26 215 55:43.4 18:08/M
142 Erin Vilchez 2504 30 216 55:44.9 17:59/M
143 Gabby Butler 2225 16 217 55:51.4 18:05/M
144 Brinlee Conlon 2239 12 218 55:53.2 18:02/M
145 Lisa Garcia 2285 51 219 56:08.2 18:21/M
146 Darci Weisberg 2513 52 220 56:09.0 18:21/M
147 Danielle Spruill 2583 32 221 56:10.7 18:31/M
148 Magon Gentry 2288 41 222 56:15.4 18:17/M
149 Elise Haagan 2584 37 223 56:17.9 18:18/M
150 Rani Musselman 1131 50 224 57:24.3 18:57/M
151 Carrie Brashears 1020 46 225 57:24.6 18:58/M
152 Elizabeth Valdez 2497 56 227 57:42.6 18:37/M
153 Robin Yaws 2530 55 228 57:51.2 18:55/M
154 Jessica Huynh 2318 27 229 57:58.7 18:57/M
155 Rebecca Ramirez 2418 31 230 58:00.3 19:14/M
156 Amanda Sloan 2461 32 231 58:03.0 18:55/M
157 Alvarita Villouta 2506 70 232 58:05.9 18:44/M
158 Jill Kirk 2329 34 234 58:08.4 18:56/M
159 Patti Thoma 1319 69 237 58:40.0 18:57/M
160 Faith Miller 2371 25 239 58:42.7 19:04/M
161 Kari Yaws 2529 34 240 58:48.6 19:15/M
162 Raini Miller 2372 58 241 58:49.2 19:06/M
163 Heidi Dunn 2262 44 242 59:04.7 19:03/M
164 Dana Martinez 2358 42 244 59:26.3 19:17/M
165 Cornelia Ellis 2271 55 245 59:47.9 19:21/M
166 Stefanie Thomas 2487 39 246 59:50.1 19:18/M
167 Marla Garrett 2654 55 247 59:50.4 19:24/M
168 Donna Griggs 2296 73 248 59:51.9 19:18/M
169 Sarda Arvizu 2577 27 249 59:59.5 19:21/M
170 Erika Sims 2460 32 250 1:00:03.5 19:34/M
171 Joy Mahan 2576 37 252 1:00:22.0 20:03/M
172 Tiffany Gaudin 2745 26 254 1:00:28.4 20:03/M
173 Jennifer Logan 2351 39 255 1:00:39.5 19:38/M
174 Olga Morales 2383 34 256 1:00:45.4 19:36/M
175 Bethany Jarrell 2595 23 257 1:00:50.1 19:53/M
176 London Wright 2526 23 258 1:00:51.7 19:53/M
177 Bonnie Gibbons-Zimmerman 2289 43 260 1:02:08.6 20:10/M
178 Jessica Flores 2698 15 261 1:02:10.1 20:03/M
179 Melissa Dusak 2267 51 262 1:02:12.9 20:42/M
180 Missy Gray 2295 27 263 1:02:20.7 20:45/M
181 Kiera Logan 2743 8 264 1:02:23.0 20:11/M
182 Sarah McDougall 2363 34 265 1:02:38.6 20:31/M
183 Luc Floyd 2684 58 266 1:03:04.9 20:41/M
184 Anna Strickland 2479 63 267 1:03:15.0 20:43/M
185 Bailey Jarrell 2321 20 268 1:04:05.6 20:55/M
186 Toni Jarrell 2596 50 269 1:04:07.6 20:55/M
187 Diane Ward 2510 63 274 1:04:58.6 21:07/M
188 alisa hauser 2305 45 276 1:05:30.5 21:15/M
189 Lottie Everett 2275 43 278 1:06:30.2 21:27/M
190 Lindsay Kraft 2683 23 279 1:06:30.7 21:27/M
191 Jenna Hauser 2304 12 280 1:07:02.8 21:37/M
192 Deborah Land 2336 56 281 1:07:05.5 21:38/M
193 temi ODERINDE 2395 27 282 1:15:53.7 24:43/M
194 Karen Bass 2211 62 283 1:18:04.2 25:11/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Javier Parada 2729 0 272 1:04:23.7 21:12/M
2 Amin Parada 2728 0 273 1:04:24.5 21:13/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tod Williams 2519 55 2 10:53.6 3:31/M
2 Cristian Rosario 2438 21 3 11:48.1 3:48/M
3 Adrian Rivera 2430 15 4 11:48.4 3:48/M
4 Ramon Rivera 2431 40 5 11:51.2 3:49/M
5 Jake Houser 2711 15 7 12:15.7 3:57/M
6 Eric Myers 2722 15 8 13:06.3 4:14/M
7 Kendall Doles 2258 27 11 17:56.4 5:47/M
8 Aaron Ashlock 2207 31 12 21:28.3 6:55/M
9 Troy Stanley 2473 16 13 22:59.6 7:33/M
10 Adam Dunnam 2265 34 15 24:16.2 7:50/M
11 Joey Salinas 1246 22 17 25:24.9 8:16/M
12 marshall Proulx 2415 39 18 25:32.6 8:14/M
13 Kirk Erickstad 2273 52 21 26:02.9 8:24/M
14 Kirk Logan 2349 14 23 26:42.6 8:39/M
15 Clay Butler 2678 14 25 27:47.9 8:58/M
16 Malachi Smith 2464 14 27 29:14.6 9:35/M
17 Kingsley Hornshaw 2312 13 30 30:50.6 9:57/M
18 Tyler Stanley 2472 15 31 30:52.0 10:05/M
19 Joshua Phenix 2685 20 34 32:40.5 10:35/M
20 Abe Smith 2466 39 39 33:07.3 10:50/M
21 Paul Lanogan 1209 41 41 33:13.9 10:43/M
22 Jose Lara 2566 34 46 35:15.2 11:22/M
23 Rod Angeles 2205 40 47 35:15.7 11:24/M
24 Nicholas Neal 2391 26 48 35:22.4 11:36/M
25 David Seay 2454 44 49 35:44.4 11:32/M
26 Spencer Gilland 2291 39 55 37:02.7 12:24/M
27 Joel Pierce 2565 30 58 37:24.1 12:17/M
28 Stephen Dragoo 2260 29 59 37:43.1 12:10/M
29 Dustin Littrell 2346 29 60 37:46.7 12:35/M
30 James Valenzuela 2499 25 61 37:47.8 12:16/M
31 Juan Maldonado 2726 27 62 37:49.8 12:26/M
32 Jacob Eisenrich 2270 29 63 37:56.2 12:37/M
33 Matt Kirschnick 2670 34 68 38:53.7 12:33/M
34 Dylan Hussey 2317 25 70 39:01.7 12:35/M
35 Isaac Scott 2449 6 76 40:11.4 13:00/M
36 Jacob Conlon 2240 15 80 40:27.9 13:03/M
37 Hayden Epperley 2272 15 90 42:08.3 13:35/M
38 Zachary Hancock 2301 44 93 42:41.8 13:48/M
39 Drew Sher 2457 43 97 43:04.0 14:05/M
40 Andrew Lecren 1225 43 101 43:16.1 14:06/M
41 Tom Humphreys 2314 36 105 43:32.0 14:13/M
42 Eric Mendez 2369 31 112 44:20.1 14:18/M
43 Mike Samuels 2655 28 114 44:24.9 14:45/M
44 Shawn Lay 2338 36 118 44:45.2 14:26/M
45 Nicholas Neil 2712 27 119 44:49.5 14:33/M
46 Nolan Mills 2376 82 125 46:14.5 14:59/M
47 Kevin Mills 2374 47 128 46:24.9 14:58/M
48 Ross Bulls 2224 51 130 46:28.8 14:59/M
49 Gustavo Hernandez 2309 24 131 46:31.4 15:05/M
50 Michael Schaut 2443 32 134 46:46.7 15:05/M
51 Nate Henry 2599 14 137 46:59.2 15:24/M
52 Wendall Bass 2210 55 139 47:17.9 15:15/M
53 Mark Hansen 2303 58 141 47:29.7 15:20/M
54 Bradley Perrier 2407 54 149 48:18.2 15:35/M
55 Neil Chopra 2235 40 155 49:01.4 16:14/M
56 Jerry Allen 2203 70 156 49:16.1 15:54/M
57 Cameron Wright 2528 25 163 49:50.2 16:05/M
58 Jesse Bermensolo 1312 30 167 50:18.7 16:14/M
59 Zech Craddock 2248 30 174 51:13.1 16:31/M
60 John Peake 2404 36 175 51:33.9 16:38/M
61 Blake Ricci 2425 28 181 52:05.2 16:48/M
62 Cory Cole 2237 52 184 52:44.1 17:01/M
63 David Goin 2293 55 189 53:11.7 17:09/M
64 Gabriel Robic 2434 11 191 53:27.3 17:15/M
65 John Moates 2382 52 192 53:44.7 17:20/M
66 Logan Rubic 2531 6 194 53:58.0 17:25/M
67 Mark Robic 2436 35 196 54:02.5 17:26/M
68 Trey Henry 2568 19 198 54:23.0 17:38/M
69 Armando Valdez 2498 58 200 54:28.2 17:34/M
70 Daniel Wells 2682 38 206 54:54.9 17:50/M
71 Jason Dumancas 2573 45 208 55:03.5 18:14/M
72 David Wilson 2524 32 209 55:04.4 17:46/M
73 Daniel Espinoza 2274 31 211 55:19.2 18:06/M
74 Kirk Logan 2353 43 226 57:40.7 18:36/M
75 Kyle Sloan 2462 34 233 58:06.3 18:56/M
76 Andrew Brewer 2217 47 235 58:10.9 19:04/M
77 Kyle Ramirez 2419 33 236 58:32.0 19:25/M
78 Bill Thoma 1320 63 238 58:40.6 18:55/M
79 Brad Conlon 2243 44 243 59:06.6 19:04/M
80 Brennan Turman 2747 11 251 1:00:20.8 20:03/M
81 Justin Mahan 2582 36 253 1:00:27.3 20:05/M
82 DeAngelo Lara 2337 32 259 1:00:57.2 19:40/M
83 James Ries 2427 62 271 1:04:17.5 20:53/M
84 John Rawls 2700 47 275 1:05:19.6 21:25/M
85 Dave Musselman 1132 62 284 1:18:59.1 25:55/M