UCAN

Age Group Results

April 29, 2017


Results By Race Chip Timing


5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69 70-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 65-69
10K Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64
10K Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64
Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adele Clarke 815 12 3 34:09.8
Top

Female Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stacey Wilcox Aubrey TX 576 48 8 39:48.1
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Georgia Alessio Dallas TX 545 12 4 35:27.8
DQ Sophia Oliai Dallas TX 566 13 DQ ---
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Claire Engstrom Keller TX 551 18 5 37:16.9
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Oakes Plano TX 565 22 19 49:21.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erica Haynes McKinney TX 557 28 21 50:45.8
2 Lauren Penick McKinney TX 569 28 29 54:28.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michaela Garcia Mckinney TX 555 32 10 43:17.8
2 Kristina Wheeler Plano TX 575 34 11 43:51.2
3 Bansal Shreya 824 32 33 1:04:57.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Wang Plano TX 572 38 18 48:44.4
2 Dara Norman McKinney TX 564 39 20 49:27.9
3 Puja Anand 825 35 34 1:04:59.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eunice Allen Dallas TX 547 43 13 46:00.7
2 Raquel Francis Mckinney TX 553 41 23 50:48.7
3 Heather Hutchison 808 42 27 52:09.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Valerie Gallo-Pompa Prosper TX 521 47 14 46:03.1
2 Andi Kingsbury Allen TX 558 46 32 1:00:18.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sharon Owsley Grapevine TX 568 59 26 51:50.5
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Francis Oldenburg 828 66 15 48:20.2
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Alessio Dallas TX 546 16 1 18:37.4
Top

Male Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tom Clarke 814 50 2 33:51.4
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Spencer Wang Plano TX 573 9 16 48:28.6
2 Owen Wang Plano TX 574 6 17 48:30.7
3 Unknown Partic. 904 904 35 2:17:20.8
DQ Unknown Partic. 1916 1916 DQ ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2931 2931 DQ ---
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Devin Masson Southlake TX 562 12 7 37:43.2
DQ Isaiah Forgey Little Elm TX 552 12 DQ ---
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patrick McClellan McKinney TX 563 36 9 43:00.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carl Francis McKinney TX 554 42 22 50:48.3
2 David Stoneking Little Elm TX 571 42 30 57:01.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Roger Garcia Mckinney TX 556 45 12 45:20.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Micheal Hutchison 807 53 28 52:09.9
2 Alex Kosanovich Prosper TX 560 50 31 57:57.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joe Lawrence McKinney TX 561 62 6 37:40.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wayne Owsley Grapevine TX 567 67 25 51:50.3
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gary Clay McKinney TX 549 71 24 51:19.7
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Stephanie Leibengood 833 46 2 47:45.0
Top

Female Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Majik Lusk Bedford TX 682 48 6 59:36.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cailie Puryear 806 23 12 1:04:37.5
2 Elizabeth Johnston Dallas TX 530 23 21 1:09:08.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Megan Barretto Roseville CA 505 29 38 1:26:10.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brandy Bull Princeton TX 595 33 20 1:08:18.4
2 Tara Abraham McKinney TX 501 34 27 1:12:46.5
3 Mary Jenkins McKinney TX 529 30 32 1:15:59.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gina Peterson Plano TX 538 35 10 1:03:51.2
2 Deborah Runyon McKinney TX 540 36 18 1:07:28.5
3 Kari Dobbs McKinney TX 515 36 24 1:11:11.5
4 Holly Draper Prosper TX 516 38 29 1:12:50.4
5 Janice Moreno McKinney TX 537 38 34 1:19:51.3
DQ Dawn Grunnagle Dallas TX 524 39 DQ ---
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Globensky Frisco TX 522 44 9 1:03:07.2
2 Shanna James McKinney TX 528 43 19 1:07:28.7
3 Kelsey Hermonat Frisco TX 525 41 22 1:09:16.2
4 Kelly Mitzel McKinney TX 536 40 33 1:16:16.1
5 Tamiko Coleman Whitewright TX 511 42 35 1:20:03.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janice Kosanovich Prosper TX 532 49 14 1:05:19.2
2 lisa suanson 846 49 25 1:11:13.2
3 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX 523 46 37 1:24:02.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robyn Luna Plano TX 535 55 36 1:20:47.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Margie Lawrence 805 61 8 1:01:19.3
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenneth Hicks Cedar Hill TX 526 37 1 43:05.2
Top

Male Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gary Brimmer San Antonio TX 507 52 4 53:59.4
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aarav Bansal Irving TX 504 6 30 1:12:53.4
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gavin Taylor Aubrey TX 542 10 15 1:06:45.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Justin Lenow Irving TX 534 25 23 1:11:08.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brian Fox Flower Mound TX 519 33 26 1:12:08.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 raikar damodar 830 39 3 53:12.9
2 Gaurav Bansal Irving TX 503 39 28 1:12:49.6
3 Sumit Anand 823 39 31 1:12:53.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Greg Espinoza Fort Worth TX 518 42 16 1:07:01.2
2 Ashemad Coleman Whitewright TX 510 43 17 1:07:10.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Masa Furuta McKinney TX 520 46 5 59:16.7
2 Brian Delort Frisco TX 514 49 7 1:00:11.2
3 Javi Farias 819 47 11 1:04:09.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bruce Brandeland Plano TX 506 63 13 1:04:50.7
 

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anita Perez San Antonio TX 715 34 1 1:26:19.5
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rachel Fox Flower Mound TX 630 43 4 1:30:18.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kaylee Veath The Colony TX 781 13 133 2:30:10.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amanda Godwin Rowlett TX 638 18 118 2:27:03.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lauren Haney San Antonio TX 649 24 13 1:39:24.6
2 Ashlie Witham Addison TX 798 23 77 2:10:53.7
3 Danielle Carlson Fort Worth TX 599 23 90 2:15:19.9
4 Jenna Wiles Dallas TX 794 24 95 2:17:23.8
5 Maecy Hoffman Carrollton TX 659 23 104 2:21:40.9
6 Madison Stidham Flower Mound TX 757 22 110 2:22:56.2
7 Paige Yim Houston TX 803 22 150 2:37:41.4
8 Emilee Bean Celina TX 586 21 166 2:46:47.8
9 Kelby Salinas Frisco TX 740 22 205 3:18:15.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sarah Hayden Allen TX 655 28 28 1:49:16.6
2 Amy Sullins Republic MO 760 26 43 1:58:24.8
3 Jennifer Sherry Plano TX 745 28 53 2:02:19.3
4 Molly Leadbeater Dallas TX 676 25 71 2:09:42.1
5 nalley ruiz 839 26 75 2:10:12.9
6 Laura Urdaneta Grapevine TX 777 27 108 2:22:03.6
7 Katelaine McGee Dallas TX 690 26 111 2:23:59.1
8 kirsten tekavec 844 25 126 2:28:00.1
9 Samantha Skaggs Dallas TX 747 29 144 2:34:14.8
10 Michelle Colwell Greenville TX 603 25 157 2:41:19.8
11 Kristin Kudlacek Valley View TX 673 26 196 3:06:19.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Morgan Ray Princeton TX 728 33 8 1:34:59.9
2 Rachel Sanchez Van Alstyne TX 741 30 10 1:37:14.6
3 Amanda Moore Richardson TX 696 30 11 1:37:18.9
4 Nikki Drader Frisco TX 618 34 20 1:43:54.2
5 Kristina Pooler San Antonio TX 720 33 23 1:46:55.4
6 Joti Lange Rockwall TX 674 32 63 2:07:58.5
7 Kellie Klopf Frisco TX 671 32 67 2:08:30.5
8 Abigail Ramirez Garland TX 725 33 74 2:10:12.9
9 Lluvia Soriano Frisco TX 751 34 81 2:12:59.3
10 Matthew Hamilton McKinney TX 648 34 105 2:21:43.8
11 Ann Murosky McKinney TX 700 34 107 2:21:44.8
12 Natalie Schaefer McKinney TX 742 33 122 2:27:35.4
13 Veronica Mueller McKinney TX 699 34 132 2:30:04.8
14 Corrie Brown Atoka OK 591 33 134 2:30:21.3
15 Erin Corbaci Grapevine TX 606 33 141 2:33:14.6
16 Liana Tierney Waltham MA 771 31 151 2:37:41.8
17 Stacy Ortiz Wylie TX 708 33 161 2:43:25.7
18 Sarah McPhie Mountain View CA 691 34 173 2:53:26.2
19 Danielle Hatch Coppell TX 654 34 174 2:53:27.4
20 Lisa Ireland Grand Prairie TX 663 34 179 2:54:45.4
21 Canda Orpinel Fort Worth TX 706 32 180 2:54:47.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erin Duddlesten Frisco TX 517 39 41 1:57:20.9
2 Valerie Lindemann Carrollton TX 679 35 58 2:06:18.5
3 Shanna Monahan 832 38 69 2:09:08.3
4 Natash Robertson 838 37 124 2:27:39.5
5 Martha Bagwell San Antonio TX 583 35 127 2:28:08.5
6 Vanessa Antoine Forney TX 579 38 136 2:30:28.7
7 Tiffany Fluker Mckinney TX 626 35 143 2:33:40.7
8 Madhuri Parikh Little Elm TX 711 37 145 2:34:16.7
9 Angela Stramel Carrollton TX 759 39 149 2:37:33.3
10 Rosa Elder Wylie TX 620 38 164 2:46:14.2
11 Olivia Anderson Plano TX 578 39 172 2:52:38.8
12 Dina Veliz 811 35 186 2:59:41.2
13 Soky Poy Nevada TX 722 36 187 2:59:59.8
14 Joanna Curry Rockwall TX 611 37 189 3:00:00.8
15 Amber Jones Plano TX 667 36 193 3:03:12.5
16 Kelly Harper Aubrey TX 652 36 199 3:11:30.9
17 Denise Davis Rowlett TX 613 37 203 3:17:46.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sue Luck McKinney TX 680 42 21 1:44:47.2
2 Diane Hocutt Lubbock TX 658 42 24 1:47:20.4
3 Dinita Willmann Plano TX 796 44 36 1:54:07.4
4 Sadie Briggs McKinney TX 589 41 46 1:58:44.4
5 Kimberly Ridout Frisco TX 729 42 47 1:58:46.3
6 Kim Gregorash Plano TX 641 42 54 2:03:17.1
7 Mariquita Sy McKinney TX 764 41 82 2:14:15.6
8 Telander Foster 812 43 85 2:14:35.5
9 Potricie Clemente Aubrey TX 602 44 88 2:14:57.6
10 Janelle West Frisco TX 793 44 92 2:15:40.7
11 Candice Thompson Aubrey TX 768 40 117 2:27:01.6
12 Grace Parker Arlington TX 712 41 125 2:27:45.8
13 Jessica Pittman Springtown TX 718 43 131 2:29:37.3
14 Shawn Villarreal Bowie TX 787 43 135 2:30:24.8
15 April Mims The Colony TX 693 44 138 2:30:52.5
16 Amy Tracy 826 43 142 2:33:27.5
17 Alicia Hargrove Dallas TX 651 40 152 2:37:51.5
18 Amy Gebo Allen TX 634 41 154 2:38:00.6
19 Autumn Stallings Dallas TX 752 40 162 2:43:28.9
20 Rosalind Buchalski McKinney TX 594 41 188 3:00:00.3
21 Letty Uribe McKinney TX 778 40 190 3:00:02.8
22 Kelley Hartsell Irving TX 653 44 201 3:13:53.7
23 Kristi Swearengin Lavon TX 763 42 202 3:15:09.8
24 Tracey Hill Celina TX 657 41 209 3:28:22.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shannon Shaw Flower Mound TX 743 47 9 1:35:09.5
2 Monica Snowden Plano TX 750 49 34 1:52:13.5
3 Susan Stevens Hermosa Beach CA 755 46 70 2:09:25.9
4 Jennifer Haigh Frisco TX 644 47 73 2:10:11.9
5 Anu Rao The Colony TX 726 48 83 2:14:17.3
6 Monique Hollister Whitehouse TX 660 45 101 2:19:19.6
7 LaVette Murphy Allen TX 701 46 120 2:27:21.7
8 Gina Presley Irving TX 723 45 153 2:38:00.6
9 Belinda Ponce McKinney TX 719 47 160 2:42:34.3
10 Shauntrel Veath The Colony TX 783 46 178 2:54:43.9
11 Tara Thompson Garland TX 767 48 183 2:56:21.6
12 Wanda Ward Plano TX 791 49 198 3:07:34.1
13 Angela Jackson Dallas TX 664 47 204 3:17:56.2
14 Lisa Salinas Frisco TX 739 48 206 3:18:16.6
15 Michelle Monroe Lewisville TX 695 45 211 3:42:26.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michelle Gogerty Carrollton TX 639 50 7 1:34:58.2
2 vicki dehler 836 54 51 2:00:51.4
3 Michelle Dickson Plano TX 617 54 52 2:01:55.8
4 Terry Deaver Silsbee TX 614 53 121 2:27:31.5
5 Bonita Rogers McKinney TX 732 54 165 2:46:37.3
6 Rhonda Foulds Justin TX 629 53 175 2:53:32.7
7 Paula Pruitt Pflugerville TX 724 54 176 2:53:39.8
8 Christine Willows Frisco TX 797 50 184 2:58:49.2
9 Belinda Tucker Mckinney TX 775 51 191 3:01:22.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mirian Tudor Lewisville TX 776 55 170 2:51:42.7
2 Deborah Bancroft 845 58 182 2:56:18.3
3 Susan Jost Carrollton TX 669 55 200 3:12:12.8
4 Kimberly Carpenter 810 57 208 3:23:43.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 762 60 137 2:30:36.7
2 Debbie McCright McKinney TX 689 61 148 2:36:44.3
3 Marilyn Williams Paris TX 795 61 195 3:05:19.1
4 Carole Hall Lewisville TX 647 60 210 3:42:23.9
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lynda Tilley Frisco TX 772 67 192 3:03:11.5
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kiran Gyr Richardson TX 643 40 2 1:27:24.5
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Javier Vilchis Irving TX 785 40 3 1:29:49.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tynan Cravy McKinney TX 609 18 19 1:43:22.0
2 Carson Stipetic Southlake TX 758 15 59 2:06:46.7
3 Dylan Fuller Southlake TX 632 15 60 2:06:47.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Zachary Zins Powell OH 804 24 96 2:17:25.2
2 Hoyt Smirl 818 21 207 3:18:54.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ralph Cooper Azle TX 605 26 38 1:55:17.3
2 Landon Sullins Republic MO 761 28 40 1:56:52.8
3 ricardo ruiz 840 26 44 1:58:27.5
4 Neil Gilman Dallas TX 636 26 50 2:00:11.8
5 Alex Gilbert Dallas TX 635 27 68 2:08:46.2
6 Jason Hall Grapevine TX 646 26 103 2:21:07.4
7 Kevin Porter Addison TX 721 28 112 2:25:09.5
8 Charles James Wylie TX 665 27 113 2:25:10.7
9 Brett Wright Fort Worth TX 800 29 114 2:26:01.1
10 Thomas Trenhaile Frisco TX 774 25 197 3:06:22.5
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kevin Newton Van Alstyne TX 702 33 16 1:42:01.5
2 James Allen Frisco TX 577 34 18 1:43:20.7
3 Nate Gallagher McKinney TX 633 32 22 1:45:29.2
4 Rusty Covey Sachse TX 608 34 26 1:49:02.4
5 Jared Mays Richardson TX 684 31 39 1:55:33.7
6 Kellen Kubasak Dallas TX 672 30 97 2:17:38.6
7 Jim Carlson Richardson TX 598 34 100 2:19:05.1
8 Ajay Grover Plano TX 642 33 181 2:55:06.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Lange Rockwall TX 675 38 14 1:40:39.6
2 Casey Eoff Allen TX 623 37 27 1:49:08.0
3 Raul Cardenas 817 38 33 1:51:04.6
4 Philip Smith Little Elm TX 749 38 48 1:59:35.6
5 Eric Villarreal Bowie TX 786 39 62 2:07:36.6
6 Carlos Del Pino Bedford TX 615 39 86 2:14:37.7
7 Matthew Sheehan McKinney TX 744 38 87 2:14:42.3
8 Abhinav Shukla Richardson TX 746 37 89 2:15:12.3
9 Jordan Jensen Conroe TX 666 38 93 2:16:42.3
10 Chris Rollwage Providence Village TX 733 39 98 2:18:20.5
11 John Brown Atoka OK 592 36 106 2:21:44.5
12 Raj Ranganatha 842 38 123 2:27:37.5
13 Miguel Tovar Little Elm TX 773 39 130 2:29:28.5
14 Yogesh Mhatre Plano TX 692 39 168 2:47:33.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaron Emerich McKinney TX 622 43 6 1:34:41.7
2 Michael Hunt Keller TX 662 44 17 1:42:31.4
3 Chad Burgh Mckinney TX 596 40 25 1:47:43.3
4 David Mcclaren Midlothian TX 687 44 37 1:55:10.0
5 Matthew Robinson Allen TX 730 44 45 1:58:29.3
6 James Veath The Colony TX 782 44 49 1:59:51.3
7 Dan Barnes Flower Mound TX 584 43 55 2:03:27.3
8 Charles Boehler Dallas TX 588 42 64 2:08:02.1
9 Michael Minarzick Sachse TX 694 41 72 2:10:05.1
10 Jude Bayley McKinney TX 585 43 79 2:12:26.4
11 Murali Hanumanthakari Plano TX 650 40 84 2:14:27.8
12 Nathan Ratliff Lewisville TX 727 40 102 2:19:58.0
13 Joe Perez McKinney TX 714 42 115 2:26:06.6
14 Kevin Wang Plano TX 790 43 128 2:29:04.8
15 Josh Taylor Frisco TX 766 41 129 2:29:14.6
16 Pablo "David" Ruiz Little Elm TX 736 42 139 2:31:15.9
17 Raja Yarlagadda Lewisville TX 802 44 140 2:32:06.2
18 Jeffrey Pacheco Plano TX 709 41 146 2:35:30.3
19 Isaac Saenz McKinney TX 738 43 155 2:38:30.2
20 Ramakrishnan Kalyanartarthan 843 42 163 2:43:39.7
21 Ajit Patel Plano TX 713 41 167 2:47:18.7
22 Tony Lin Coppell TX 678 43 185 2:59:36.7
23 Rahul Gramle Plano TX 640 41 194 3:03:33.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nick Moreni Allen TX 697 46 5 1:33:40.0
2 Ryan Tibball Keller TX 769 45 12 1:38:53.7
3 Craig Carrell Mansfield TX 600 47 15 1:40:42.1
4 Doug Sedultze 835 45 29 1:49:29.5
5 Ed Mazur Frisco TX 685 49 30 1:49:31.9
6 Jeremy Hotelling Grand Prairie TX 661 46 31 1:49:55.5
7 Kevin Gerteisen 816 49 32 1:50:48.8
8 jon wasllously 831 46 35 1:52:20.5
9 Michael Austin McKinney TX 582 49 56 2:04:51.7
10 Jim Stevens Hermosa Beach CA 756 48 66 2:08:24.3
11 Patrick Forbes Highland KS 627 46 76 2:10:51.9
12 Chris Ottinger Aubrey TX 809 47 91 2:15:38.6
13 Chris Vasquez Oak Point TX 780 46 94 2:16:50.5
14 Jerry Hibberd Aubrey TX 834 49 99 2:18:22.3
15 Ramesh Nagarajan 841 45 109 2:22:08.9
16 Ronnie Cutter Aubrey TX 612 45 116 2:26:08.8
17 George Villarreal Dallas TX 788 48 158 2:41:21.1
18 David Wright Fort Worth TX 801 47 171 2:51:49.9
19 Scott Fishencord Wylie TX 625 48 177 2:54:33.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Norbert Desrochers Plano TX 616 52 57 2:05:04.5
2 John Lawson 813 51 65 2:08:23.5
3 Randy Brown McKinney TX 593 50 78 2:12:10.5
4 David Morris McKinney TX 698 51 119 2:27:10.3
5 Wade Godwin Rowlett TX 637 52 156 2:39:25.8
6 Andrew Rose Farmersville TX 734 52 159 2:42:32.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Olateju Garland TX 705 55 42 1:57:55.5
2 John Leighton 829 56 61 2:07:02.8
3 Tim Oldenburg 827 59 80 2:12:26.4
4 David Wallace Frisco TX 789 55 147 2:35:37.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Doug McCright McKinney TX 688 61 169 2:50:06.8