Tupps 5K

Age Group Results

September 04, 2017


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachael Sanchez Van Alstyne TX 897 30 6 20:22.8 20:24.3
Top

Female Masters Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Leibengood Frisco TX 113 46 16 21:57.1 21:59.6
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Abigail Draper Prosper TX 55 9 148 33:12.6 33:15.8
2 Delaney Dudley Mckinney TX 57 8 220 38:06.4 38:34.6
3 Caleigh Pugh McKinney TX 156 5 223 38:38.0 38:38.0
Top

Female 10 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaylee Veath The Colony TX 197 13 21 22:43.5 22:43.5
2 Emerson Sieling McKinney TX 176 11 49 25:47.0 25:47.0
3 Anna Reino The Colony TX 1954 13 119 30:59.7 31:13.3
4 Taylor Snyder 1992 10 182 35:02.5 35:10.1
5 emily leven 2956 10 207 37:03.1 37:15.6
6 Jodi Nintzel 1990 12 299 49:44.5 50:22.2
7 Ashley Gresham Celina TX 87 12 310 52:30.5 53:19.8
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sophia Chlebos McKinney TX 596 17 259 42:59.9 43:52.6
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenn Cao Plano TX 29 24 99 29:15.2 29:24.7
2 Hannah Balinao Allen TX 10 24 103 29:39.9 30:13.5
3 Katherine Wangler Forney TX 211 25 124 31:17.0 31:49.6
4 Megan Beattie Whitewright TX 14 23 224 38:38.2 39:24.1
5 Mana Nikjou 264 24 257 42:16.6 42:24.1
6 Alyx Scarborough Carrollton TX 954 21 294 48:47.4 49:05.5
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Victoria Waggoner McKinney TX 203 28 44 25:13.8 25:28.3
2 Deanne Nunez Princeton TX 135 27 79 28:00.7 28:09.2
3 Kathryn Vinod Grapevine TX 199 27 85 28:41.2 28:52.7
4 nalcely franco 317 27 86 28:44.4 29:17.2
5 Brittney de Charmoy McKinney TX 1980 27 106 29:53.0 29:57.3
6 Ashley Petree Frisco TX 1953 29 116 30:43.4 30:57.2
7 Nicholle Hall The Colony TX 88 27 215 37:35.4 38:29.2
8 Laura Nichols Allen TX 234 26 254 41:38.4 42:20.1
9 Caroline Evans-Scally McKinney TX 69 28 304 51:16.4 51:53.3
10 Keli Bowen Carrollton TX 20 29 315 54:22.5 55:07.6
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Kinard 249 32 34 24:25.2 24:40.1
2 Alix Thomas 2952 32 59 26:58.6 27:02.2
3 Maral Mohammadi 263 33 61 27:03.2 27:11.1
4 Jenna Danko McKinney TX 43 33 89 28:56.5 29:24.3
5 Kristi Denham Plano TX 50 34 90 28:58.4 29:24.3
6 Devora Curnutte Frisco TX 39 31 95 29:03.9 29:15.1
7 Maria Waggoner McKinney TX 205 32 121 31:05.7 31:21.2
8 Jennifer Kesler Lewisville TX 109 35 130 31:37.3 32:25.3
9 Sydney Schreiber Prosper TX 168 33 136 32:25.3 33:47.2
10 Holly Dee Frisco TX 49 34 139 32:36.1 33:09.7
11 Lindsay Love Wylie TX 117 33 141 32:37.8 32:54.2
12 Amanda Covalt Celina TX 36 31 145 32:54.1 33:25.2
13 Brooke Newland Fairview TX 133 35 146 33:03.7 33:33.6
14 heather quast 2959 34 151 33:24.0 34:36.3
15 Michaelyn Boyd Plano TX 1960 35 153 33:28.5 33:40.7
16 Michelle Brookshire McKinney TX 21 33 158 33:37.8 34:18.4
17 megan laban 315 34 160 33:41.3 34:53.8
18 Casey Stoneking McKinney TX 179 34 162 33:43.6 34:36.3
19 Desiree Stoerkel 1989 34 178 34:43.2 35:33.9
20 Michaela Garcia Mckinney TX 73 33 188 35:52.4 36:06.1
21 Melina Perez Lewisville TX 151 35 195 36:19.5 36:19.5
22 Kaitlin Ammon Paris TX 222 31 197 36:23.2 36:43.9
23 Cari Dudley Mckinney TX 56 35 221 38:06.7 38:35.5
24 Tram Yeany Frisco TX 219 35 242 39:51.1 40:27.6
25 Courtney Harben McKinney TX 89 35 245 40:14.1 40:57.6
26 Kristina Wheeler Plano TX 216 34 273 45:20.0 45:48.9
27 Farnoosh Jawkar 262 32 288 47:59.7 48:06.6
28 Anna Brougher McKinney TX 1951 33 301 49:51.9 50:26.9
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 kisha Littrell Honey Grove TX 116 38 18 22:15.5 22:17.3
2 Amy Ross McKinney TX 165 40 39 25:01.1 25:10.2
3 Michelle Allbrook Frisco TX 255 37 62 27:08.9 27:14.8
4 Amanda Leonard 244 38 70 27:34.4 27:40.3
5 Shanna Monahan Frisco TX 128 39 78 28:00.5 28:58.3
6 Alexandra Vargas McKinney TX 193 40 88 28:50.8 29:00.8
7 Maria Carolina Haylow Frisco TX 227 38 93 29:02.4 29:20.3
8 Lisa Dean McKinney TX 47 39 107 30:04.7 30:14.8
9 nichole o'neal 306 40 114 30:40.6 30:57.6
10 Holly Draper Prosper TX 54 38 117 30:44.8 30:47.2
11 Megan Dodson Plano TX 598 36 125 31:17.5 31:29.9
12 Alissa Wentz Carrollton TX 214 38 144 32:49.0 33:50.3
13 Gladys Evans Allen TX 68 36 165 33:53.8 34:11.5
14 April Anniboli Plano TX 4 38 173 34:27.4 35:10.1
15 Sonia Morello Plano TX 129 39 180 34:59.2 35:21.4
16 Pilar Suarez Plano TX 181 39 183 35:18.5 35:42.8
17 Milissa Crist Allen TX 37 40 209 37:24.6 38:19.8
18 renee hicks 305 40 237 39:21.8 39:30.5
19 Catalina Lara Frisco TX 111 38 251 41:04.4 41:27.6
20 Shannon Nintzel 1991 38 255 41:39.4 42:17.6
21 Karen Smart McKinney TX 177 36 267 43:42.9 44:17.6
22 Jennifer Wang Plano TX 1967 39 280 46:58.9 47:39.1
23 Alanna Travis Frisco TX 190 36 286 47:55.8 48:23.4
24 Katie Dane Frisco TX 42 38 300 49:49.2 50:26.7
25 CT Brown Plano TX 22 37 309 52:23.3 53:13.5
26 Melissa Gresham Celina TX 86 38 311 53:21.4 53:21.4
27 Kelly Harper Aubrey TX 91 36 312 53:25.7 54:18.6
28 Anne Mollett Frisco TX 1982 38 318 56:50.6 57:11.1
29 Desiree Rollins Frisco TX 163 39 327 1:02:38.9 1:03:37.4
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sue Luck McKinney TX 118 42 19 22:21.9 22:23.6
2 Patricia Clemente Aubrey TX 34 43 40 25:04.4 25:24.8
3 Leanne Rainey McKinney TX 158 41 53 26:38.7 26:48.4
4 Herminia Ordonez Dallas TX 137 44 68 27:17.1 27:22.8
5 april mums 2955 45 72 27:38.6 27:54.3
6 Kelsey Hermonat Frisco TX 97 42 74 27:45.3 28:25.3
7 Angela Patterson Celina TX 1958 41 129 31:36.6 32:15.8
8 Jennifer Globensky Frisco TX 78 45 142 32:38.7 33:20.3
9 Jeanette Caballero-Bell McKinney TX 28 45 155 33:30.4 33:36.9
10 Amy Perkinson Aubrey TX 153 42 163 33:45.1 34:31.6
11 Kristine Carroll Frisco TX 1969 44 167 33:56.0 34:07.2
12 Katheryn Pigott 241 41 175 34:36.1 35:12.8
13 Rourk Rebecca 2951 41 190 35:58.7 36:31.1
14 Brenda Chavbya 261 41 191 35:59.3 36:31.5
15 Andrea Edwards Frisco TX 65 42 193 36:02.6 36:24.8
16 Elisa Alvarado Mckinney TX 1 42 199 36:24.6 37:29.2
17 Tracie Tidwell Merit TX 185 45 200 36:36.4 36:59.5
18 Blanca Garcia McKinney TX 72 45 211 37:29.7 38:09.1
19 Krista Titchener Frisco TX 189 44 218 37:59.9 38:21.8
20 Stefanie Paterson Frisco TX 146 41 235 39:14.9 40:01.9
21 Erica Sharp McKinney TX 172 45 239 39:42.9 40:44.3
22 Nicolette Graham McKinney TX 224 43 240 39:45.9 40:17.9
23 Julie Baha Frisco TX 1972 44 246 40:22.1 40:59.6
24 Liz Kallus Frisco TX 104 41 263 43:32.6 43:43.2
25 Diane Lawson 1994 44 265 43:38.1 44:13.5
26 Vania Parra Frisco TX 143 43 275 45:50.4 46:14.6
27 Ellen Myers Plano TX 1961 42 277 46:04.3 46:19.5
28 Nikjou Maryam 266 44 289 48:01.4 48:07.6
29 Emily Monaco Plano TX 126 44 291 48:08.2 49:11.2
30 Mellie Jafari Plano TX 1971 41 292 48:08.9 48:16.1
31 Anne Chlebos McKinney TX 32 42 297 49:06.6 50:01.1
32 Mary West Frisco TX 267 42 308 51:46.2 52:28.9
33 Giovanna Bourckel Mckinney TX 19 41 319 57:26.1 57:56.3
34 Michelle Sears Mckinney TX 171 42 322 57:34.1 58:04.3
35 Tammye Dove The Colony TX 53 41 328 1:02:49.2 1:03:47.9
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Monica Snowden Plano TX 1957 50 50 25:59.4 26:15.3
2 LaVette Murphy Allen TX 225 46 101 29:20.6 29:37.8
3 aurora franco 316 48 115 30:42.3 31:13.7
4 Belinda Ponce McKinney TX 155 47 123 31:10.7 31:26.8
5 Christina Pfaff Lucas TX 1966 47 138 32:33.6 32:56.5
6 Jamie Perrenoud McKinney TX 154 46 169 34:04.9 34:27.6
7 Shawntrel Veath The Colony TX 196 46 181 34:59.3 35:27.5
8 Alejandra Palma Frisco TX 142 46 204 36:45.1 36:57.3
9 dee hall 2957 49 222 38:16.1 39:11.6
10 Christina Newman Whitewright TX 134 50 227 38:44.9 39:31.6
11 Stacie Ball Plano TX 11 47 232 39:03.7 39:28.9
12 Stacey Wilcox Aubrey TX 230 48 248 40:52.4 41:20.1
13 Janina Grace The Colony TX 81 47 249 40:54.4 41:43.6
14 Colleen Duran Celina TX 62 47 272 45:18.0 46:18.5
15 Stephanie Johnson Wylie TX 102 47 282 47:14.9 48:15.9
16 Teri Rogers Frisco TX 161 48 287 47:56.4 48:23.8
17 Candy Averhart 2000 46 303 50:25.4 50:31.1
18 Teresa Patton Dallas TX 1983 46 317 56:49.0 57:09.7
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patricia Ashby Sachse TX 7 53 36 24:32.3 24:35.1
2 Cindy Davis Wylie TX 45 54 46 25:23.4 25:27.6
3 Julie Eckert McKinney TX 64 51 97 29:11.5 29:38.2
4 Jeanna Adler Frisco TX 232 54 102 29:25.4 29:29.8
5 Sherri McCarter McKinney TX 1981 51 111 30:20.4 31:16.3
6 Kathleen Lafleur Wylie TX 110 53 147 33:06.7 33:10.5
7 Randi Castanuela Lake Dallas TX 30 55 184 35:22.5 35:34.3
8 Bonita Rogers McKinney TX 229 55 186 35:40.9 36:11.4
9 Erika Reino The Colony TX 1955 52 229 38:51.6 39:06.3
10 Janet Herndon Mckinney TX 98 51 278 46:08.6 47:34.5
11 kelly peters 2962 51 325 58:43.1 59:51.8
Top

Female 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Arlene Tucker Plano TX 191 57 81 28:05.4 28:08.4
2 Linda Vinson The Colony TX 956 56 84 28:19.8 28:44.7
3 Laurie Underwood Gainesville TX 192 57 87 28:47.3 28:59.8
4 Ellen Harbeck McKinney TX 233 60 176 34:36.2 34:54.8
5 Joy Thompson Covington LA 1987 56 214 37:35.0 37:39.7
6 Carolina Waggoner McKinney TX 204 56 225 38:39.1 38:52.3
7 Patti Henning Whitewright TX 95 56 228 38:45.0 39:31.6
8 Janet Ortner Copperas Cove TX 140 56 236 39:19.0 39:38.3
9 kathy sparkes 308 60 250 41:01.5 41:45.5
10 Eleanor Brubaker Mckinney TX 23 56 260 43:16.7 43:36.9
11 Amy Roberts 269 56 269 44:31.4 44:48.4
12 Felicia Salmon Howe TX 166 56 271 45:12.1 45:40.7
13 Ann Vinod Grapevine TX 200 60 276 46:00.9 46:46.2
14 Dora Scarborough Carrollton TX 599 59 290 48:01.9 48:20.1
Top

Female 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sharon Yates Carrollton TX 218 61 194 36:15.4 36:38.8
2 Mary Heiberger McKinney TX 94 61 238 39:26.5 39:34.8
3 Jerri Hixson Plano TX 986 63 261 43:19.9 43:39.7
4 Maryam Rezaei Lewisville TX 160 62 293 48:16.3 48:16.3
Top

Female 66 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynda Tilley Frisco TX 187 67 241 39:47.3 40:17.9
Top

Male Overall Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 daniel mcdowell 309 32 1 19:09.3 19:10.2
Top

Male Masters Winners Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Purser Plano TX 157 52 2 19:51.5 19:52.8
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Niccolo Anguiano McKinney TX 3 5 12 21:08.8 21:08.8
2 jackson smith 307 8 159 33:38.5 33:38.5
3 Ben Kallus Frisco TX 105 8 262 43:31.8 43:42.4
4 Owen Wang Plano TX 210 7 279 46:47.6 47:27.8
5 Jacob Quebodeaux Sachse TX 236 8 285 47:52.6 48:08.6
6 Spencer Wang Plano TX 209 9 302 50:22.0 51:01.1
Top

Male 10 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 jack fortner 312 13 24 23:14.4 23:16.8
2 Adam Greenwald Fairview TX 84 12 82 28:14.2 28:14.6
3 Will Greenwald Fairview TX 83 12 83 28:14.5 28:14.5
4 Luke Marchok Princeton TX 120 15 91 29:00.4 29:34.1
5 Gabriel Quebodeaux Sachse TX 235 10 156 33:31.1 33:46.9
6 cade fortner 311 11 174 34:35.6 35:14.4
7 Ryan Snyder 1993 12 208 37:03.3 37:15.8
8 Owen Myers Plano TX 130 12 243 40:00.2 40:05.4
9 Audrey Chlebos McKinney TX 593 15 295 49:05.4 49:57.9
10 Jamie Harper Aubrey TX 92 10 313 53:25.7 54:18.6
11 Jaymee Zasimowich The Colony TX 221 10 326 1:02:12.2 1:03:09.8
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jarred Duran Celina TX 61 19 17 22:06.4 22:06.4
2 Nick Busse Mckinney TX 26 20 94 29:03.2 29:11.8
3 Logan Brubaker Mckinney TX 24 16 252 41:22.5 41:40.3
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Balinao Allen TX 9 24 140 32:37.4 33:15.3
2 Alex Beattie Whitewright TX 13 22 212 37:31.6 38:17.6
3 Andrew Vinod Grapevine TX 201 24 226 38:41.4 38:53.6
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zachary Shirley Plano TX 175 27 15 21:55.9 21:57.8
2 Marc de Charmoy McKinney TX 1979 30 29 24:04.9 24:08.3
3 ricardo ruiz 318 27 71 27:37.1 27:46.6
4 Mark Hsu Richardson TX 101 26 109 30:06.9 30:26.6
5 Bryon Kinard 250 27 216 37:36.3 37:53.8
6 Greg Waggoner McKinney TX 206 30 247 40:40.1 41:45.9
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zachary Sheahan McKinney TX 174 33 20 22:38.0 22:46.7
2 Kevin Newton 1996 33 42 25:10.8 25:10.8
3 Steven Bohmfalk McKinney TX 17 34 45 25:17.6 25:23.2
4 Andy Cusyck Flower Mound TX 40 32 55 26:45.6 27:34.5
5 Nick Ortner Euless TX 139 32 64 27:12.0 27:29.3
6 Shane Graves McKinney TX 82 35 67 27:16.1 27:49.3
7 Sean ORourke 258 34 77 28:00.1 28:55.1
8 Jacob Gardner Anna TX 76 35 134 32:01.0 32:31.1
9 shane quast 2958 34 137 32:31.9 33:45.8
10 matt laban 314 34 152 33:28.4 34:40.6
11 Daniel Stoneking McKinney TX 178 33 161 33:42.3 34:34.6
12 Derrick Evans Paris TX 223 31 171 34:13.8 34:35.3
13 Michael Newland Fairview TX 132 32 179 34:49.1 35:19.8
14 Sumit Mittal Frisco TX 124 35 187 35:51.1 36:01.4
15 Thomas Daugherty 248 34 196 36:20.9 36:35.8
16 Charles Dennis Frisco TX 52 31 219 38:02.1 38:12.9
17 Dave Harben McKinney TX 90 35 244 40:12.9 40:57.1
18 Nate Keegstra Carrollton TX 106 32 314 54:21.4 55:06.6
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Rollwage Providence Village TX 164 39 4 20:12.8 20:15.6
2 Jason Bogardus The Colony TX 16 39 9 20:48.4 20:49.3
3 Chad Beert Allen TX 585 39 14 21:45.9 21:47.7
4 Dante Gonzalez McKinney TX 79 40 23 23:10.7 23:12.1
5 Brandon Culpepper Wylie TX 38 40 28 23:42.1 23:47.6
6 Nathan Ratliff 257 40 33 24:24.3 26:30.2
7 Joseph Ewers The Colony TX 70 38 38 24:59.2 25:20.1
8 Dedrick Welch McKinney TX 213 36 92 29:00.5 29:38.6
9 Kyle Sharp McKinney TX 173 40 110 30:16.3 31:20.5
10 Wes Schreiber Prosper TX 1978 37 122 31:10.5 32:34.2
11 Scott Crist Allen TX 1973 40 157 33:32.1 34:29.4
12 Dennis Gillcrese Jr Bells TX 237 38 172 34:21.4 34:34.6
13 Benjamin Bailey Frisco TX 8 40 192 36:00.3 37:08.8
14 Ryan Scally McKinney TX 1985 39 305 51:17.9 51:53.9
15 Bernard Dupuy Mckinney TX 59 37 307 51:45.9 52:29.1
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Price Rogers Dallas TX 162 44 3 20:10.7 20:13.1
2 Robert Watling Prosper TX 212 42 5 20:16.6 20:18.6
3 Evan Parsons Frisco TX 144 45 7 20:30.3 20:31.5
4 James Veath The Colony TX 195 44 8 20:46.2 20:46.2
5 Gabriel Marquez Plano TX 122 43 13 21:26.9 21:48.8
6 jason minh 320 44 35 24:28.7 24:31.3
7 Joe Purtle 260 41 37 24:46.7 24:56.4
8 Jonathan Titchener Frisco TX 188 44 41 25:10.4 25:32.5
9 Mario Torres Plano TX 1964 42 47 25:36.6 26:00.8
10 Bo Dorton Frisco TX 1959 44 56 26:47.6 27:02.1
11 Paul Leonard 243 44 63 27:11.9 27:18.6
12 Kevin Wang Plano TX 208 43 66 27:14.1 27:55.8
13 Jorge H. Marin Dallas TX 121 45 76 27:51.9 28:10.6
14 josh taylor 303 42 80 28:03.1 28:06.1
15 Casey Barthels Frisco TX 12 42 96 29:11.2 29:56.6
16 Corey Perez Lewisville TX 150 45 100 29:20.3 29:28.5
17 Chris Perkinson Aubrey TX 152 42 108 30:06.7 30:54.1
18 Shawn Patterson Celina TX 147 44 112 30:22.1 31:03.6
19 David Bustamante Frisco TX 27 41 132 31:53.4 32:16.3
20 Eddie Averhart 256 45 133 32:00.4 32:05.4
21 Daniel Schroer Frisco TX 169 45 135 32:14.9 32:57.5
22 Matthew Yeany Frisco TX 1970 45 143 32:47.9 33:25.3
23 fric fortner 310 43 177 34:36.4 35:15.4
24 David Stoneking Little Elm TX 180 42 189 35:53.2 36:24.4
25 Jake Maxwell McKinney TX 239 44 201 36:36.8 36:52.2
26 Scott Williams 251 42 202 36:40.6 37:48.3
27 Juan Gonzalez Frisco TX 80 45 203 36:44.1 36:56.9
28 Jonathan Paterson Frisco TX 145 42 233 39:12.8 40:00.8
29 Kevin Kallus Frisco TX 103 42 264 43:32.7 43:42.9
30 James Lawson 247 41 266 43:38.5 44:13.3
31 Christopher Mohrmann Carrollton TX 125 45 274 45:47.4 46:56.8
32 Keith Quebodeaux Sachse TX 1984 43 284 47:49.9 48:08.6
33 Rick Chlebos Frisco TX 33 42 296 49:05.6 49:59.3
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shannon Eernisse Frisco TX 584 48 10 20:48.9 20:50.3
2 Steve Macdonald Prosper TX 1974 50 11 20:54.9 20:57.1
3 Juan Carlos Arce Frisco TX 5 47 26 23:38.6 23:57.6
4 Chris Ottinger Aubrey TX 245 48 30 24:07.8 24:10.6
5 Robert Dennen Prosper TX 51 46 32 24:20.3 24:23.7
6 Jerry Hibberd Aubrey TX 99 49 51 26:22.3 26:43.6
7 Mark Detrick Frisco TX 246 49 52 26:38.7 26:39.6
8 Drew Davis Dallas TX 46 47 57 26:49.4 26:55.2
9 Joe Globensky Frisco TX 77 48 58 26:56.2 27:06.8
10 Dan Hermonat Frisco TX 96 50 69 27:31.9 28:13.3
11 Andrew Tate McKinney TX 183 49 75 27:48.1 28:14.5
12 Chad Eckert McKinney TX 63 48 98 29:12.8 29:38.6
13 Bill Leibengood Frisco TX 114 46 104 29:49.2 30:10.5
14 Rick Tidwell Merit TX 186 47 118 30:55.9 31:19.1
15 Roger Garcia Mckinney TX 74 46 128 31:31.9 32:05.4
16 Roy Setzenfand Princeton TX 226 48 149 33:20.8 33:28.1
17 Lincoln Carroll Frisco TX 1968 46 166 33:55.7 34:08.4
18 James Duran Celina TX 60 49 168 33:56.9 34:55.8
19 Dennis Baird 240 46 170 34:05.2 34:30.4
20 Erwin Raska The Colony TX 159 49 210 37:28.6 38:18.4
21 Laura Wynne Plano TX 217 48 258 42:33.6 43:28.8
22 Behzad Nikjou 265 49 270 45:10.1 45:10.1
23 Aric Brougher McKinney TX 1952 48 281 47:03.6 47:39.3
24 darrell day 319 48 306 51:18.2 52:13.6
25 Shawn Sears McKinney TX 170 48 321 57:33.5 58:03.6
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Greenwald Fairview TX 955 55 25 23:15.9 23:18.6
2 Jon Davis Wylie TX 44 54 48 25:41.3 25:45.1
3 Trent Lensch McKinney TX 115 53 73 27:43.4 27:53.6
4 Tom Favorite Frisco TX 71 54 127 31:22.1 32:19.7
5 Logan Brubaker Mckinney TX 25 55 150 33:23.9 33:37.6
6 Matthew Reino The Colony TX 1963 53 230 38:51.6 39:06.5
7 Kenneth Zack Forney TX 220 51 231 38:55.7 39:28.3
8 Alex Orta McKinney TX 138 54 234 39:13.6 39:57.1
9 Robert Monaco Plano TX 127 51 323 57:42.4 58:44.9
10 matt peters 2961 55 324 58:41.7 59:51.8
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barry Ortner Copperas Cove TX 141 57 22 22:54.6 22:59.3
2 Ken Sangren Garland TX 167 59 27 23:40.2 23:42.3
3 Doug Waggoner McKinney TX 202 57 105 29:51.9 30:06.6
4 Dan Marchok Princeton TX 119 56 120 31:04.3 32:09.7
5 Kevin Thompson Covington LA 1986 56 126 31:21.0 31:25.8
6 Tucker Kerry Murphy TX 108 56 131 31:37.6 31:42.1
7 Kevin Vinson The Colony TX 957 56 164 33:47.9 34:12.5
8 Robert West Plano TX 215 56 198 36:24.0 36:52.5
9 Michael Haskins 252 60 256 42:00.4 42:39.6
10 Keith Waite 242 60 283 47:46.4 48:37.3
11 Balakrishnan Vinod Grapevine TX 198 60 298 49:31.9 50:16.7
12 David Bourckel Mckinney TX 18 57 320 57:26.5 57:55.4
Top

Male 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Lawrence McKinney TX 112 62 31 24:14.6 24:18.8
2 Clayton Harbeck McKinney TX 238 61 60 27:00.1 27:16.5
3 Mike Heiberger McKinney TX 93 61 65 27:12.6 27:20.7
4 Leon Williams McKinney TX 1988 62 113 30:23.5 31:20.8
5 Michael Sullivan Dallas TX 182 65 154 33:30.4 33:43.3
6 robert scarborough 2963 61 185 35:37.2 35:53.4
7 Peter Middleton McKinney TX 123 61 205 36:53.7 37:51.3
8 Ross Ashby Sachse TX 6 64 213 37:33.5 37:39.5
9 Pete Nelsen Plano TX 131 61 316 54:36.7 55:33.5
Top

Male 66 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 glen taylor 313 69 54 26:39.6 26:39.6
2 John Billingham Dallas TX 15 68 268 44:28.4 45:16.8
Top

Male 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Skeeter Hogue Allen OK 100 71 43 25:11.4 25:19.8
2 Emmit Conn Scurry TX 35 71 206 36:59.8 37:33.6
3 edward slate 302 78 217 37:54.4 38:12.6
4 dr. charles key 304 85 253 41:27.8 41:34.2