Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 10:01 PM
                       South Fork Last Chance - 4/6/2018                       
                         Meet Director: Bonnie Fleming                         
                            South Fork High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           11.83      12.16  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           12.41      12.91  -0.6  4   8   
  3 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park           13.49      13.55  -0.6  4   6   
  4 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           13.12      13.72  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           14.07      13.76  -0.2  3   4   
  6 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park           13.75      14.00  -0.6  4   3   
  7 Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri           14.55      14.03  -0.2  3   2   
  8 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           13.98      14.22  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri           13.43      14.35  -0.6  4 
 10 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           14.01      14.38  -0.2  3 
 11 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H           14.70      14.44  -0.2  3 
 12 Wiggins, Tamiyah             Sebastian Ri           14.62      14.49  -0.2  3 
 13 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count           14.59      14.61  -0.2  3 
 14 Slate, Hailey                South Fork H           14.91      14.71  -0.3  2 
 15 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park           14.98      14.73  -0.3  2 
 16 Clarke, Hailey               South Fork H           14.92      14.95  -0.3  2 
 17 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H           14.78      14.99  -0.3  2 
 18 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We           14.67      15.01  -0.2  3 
 19 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           15.31      15.24  -0.3  2 
 20 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count           15.67      15.80  -0.3  2 
 21 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H           16.89      16.27  -0.3  1 
 22 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H           16.30      16.46  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           24.72      25.18  -0.2  4  10   
  2 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           26.27      26.67  -0.2  4   8   
  3 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           27.69      27.26  -0.2  4   6   
  4 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           27.92      28.13  -0.2  4   5   
  5 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           29.32      28.83   0.2  3   4   
  6 Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri           29.91      29.36   0.2  3   3   
  7 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           29.47      29.45   0.2  3   2   
  8 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park           29.18      29.54   0.2  3   1   
  9 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park           29.31      29.61   0.2  3 
 10 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri           27.73      29.79  -0.2  4 
 11 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri           29.17      29.95  -0.2  4 
 12 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H           30.92      30.01   0.1  2 
 13 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           29.04      30.02  -0.2  4 
 14 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park           30.18      30.11   0.2  3 
 14 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count           34.71      30.11   0.1  2 
 16 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H           29.55      30.77   0.2  3 
 17 Slate, Hailey                South Fork H           31.20      30.80   0.1  2 
 18 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We           30.73      32.11   0.1  2 
 19 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           33.13      32.57   0.1  2 
 20 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We                      32.89   0.1  1 
 21 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count           32.47      33.02   0.1  2 
 22 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count           33.85      35.18   0.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa         1:00.49    1:00.57   4  10   
  2 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park         1:03.02    1:02.88   4   8   
  3 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H         1:03.23    1:02.94   4   6   
  4 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri         1:04.24    1:04.04   4   5   
  5 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H         1:03.44    1:05.42   4   4   
  6 Montaque, Aliyah             Vero Beach H         1:09.18    1:05.76   3   3   
  7 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We         1:04.67    1:06.35   3   2   
  8 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa         1:07.28    1:06.75   3   1   
  9 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa         1:06.52    1:07.09   3 
 10 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park         1:04.34    1:07.44   4 
 11 Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri         1:07.21    1:07.56   3 
 12 Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri                    1:07.82   1 
 13 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park         1:03.98    1:07.99   4 
 14 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H         1:06.50    1:08.92   3 
 15 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H         1:09.79    1:09.43   3 
 16 Miller, Kaylee               Sebastian Ri         1:12.14    1:11.01   2 
 17 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park         1:08.19    1:13.34   3 
 18 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count         1:12.52    1:15.10   2 
 19 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We         1:11.41    1:20.84   2 
 20 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count         1:13.70    1:21.55   2 
 21 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H         1:23.00    1:23.91   1 
 22 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H         1:22.37    1:27.13   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H         2:26.86    2:25.66   2  10   
  2 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H         2:28.00    2:33.56   2   8   
  3 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park         2:29.49    2:33.58   2   6   
  4 Baker, Abigail               Viera HS             2:39.32    2:39.19   2   5   
  5 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri         2:43.55    2:40.26   2   4   
  6 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch         2:24.46    2:40.37   2   3   
  7 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         2:42.00    2:41.99   2   2   
  8 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri         2:37.96    2:43.92   2   1   
  9 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa         2:42.84    2:47.19   2 
 10 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park         2:43.58    2:48.55   2 
 11 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         2:46.39    2:48.98   2 
 12 Corns, Savannah              South Fork H         2:44.40    2:50.20   2 
 13 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         2:50.72    2:52.60   1 
 14 Miller, Kaylee               Sebastian Ri         2:53.65    2:59.69   1 
 15 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count         3:02.66    3:04.25   1 
 16 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H         3:00.77    3:05.01   1 
 17 McCarthy, Kirsten            Sebastian Ri         3:05.24    3:12.85   1 
 18 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri         3:05.64    3:13.76   1 
 19 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri         3:00.00    3:17.59   1 
 20 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri         3:42.14    3:21.50   1 
 21 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H         3:18.14    3:25.07   1 
 22 Cintron, Jaylene             St. Lucie We         3:35.47    3:38.42   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H         5:32.20    5:28.69   2  10   
  2 Ross, Moriah                 Viera HS             5:41.30    5:44.93   2   8   
  3 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         5:45.99    5:54.34   2   6   
  4 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count         5:59.86    5:54.40   2   5   
  5 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch         5:27.26    5:59.54   2   4   
  6 Naghdi, Clare                Viera HS             5:44.88    5:59.74   2   3   
  7 Baker, Abigail               Viera HS             5:43.95    6:07.90   2   2   
  8 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         6:06.61    6:10.69   2   1   
  9 Ward, Anna Sophia            South Fork H         6:05.45    6:12.16   2 
 10 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park         6:17.48    6:18.88   2 
 11 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H         6:04.75    6:20.11   2 
 12 Liddle, Abbigail             Viera HS             5:45.51    6:24.48   2 
 13 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa         6:21.48    6:29.90   2 
 14 Bunk, Erica                  South Fork H         6:20.71    6:46.27   2 
 15 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri         6:28.80    6:49.30   1 
 16 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count         6:37.52    6:50.45   1 
 17 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri         6:22.02    6:54.86   1 
 18 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri         6:46.59    6:59.20   1 
 19 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park         6:37.51    7:06.13   1 
 20 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park         6:21.06    7:09.21   2 
 21 Cabrera, Leslie              Treasure Coa         6:57.51    7:22.20   1 
 22 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri                    7:29.27   1 
 23 McCarthy, Kirsten            Sebastian Ri                    7:33.03   1 
 24 Gomez, Andrea                Treasure Coa         7:07.25    7:36.27   1 
 25 Conklin, Kaitlyn             Sebastian Ri         6:22.77    8:09.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H        11:42.83   12:05.39   10   
  2 Ross, Moriah                 Viera HS            13:15.00   12:46.27    8   
  3 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H        13:58.50   13:03.35    6   
  4 Baker, Alexa                 Viera HS            12:34.51   13:05.37    5   
  5 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count        13:25.22   13:37.06    4   
  6 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count        14:12.78   13:44.05    3   
  7 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park        14:05.12   13:44.83    2   
  8 Bunk, Erica                  South Fork H        13:59.30   14:09.23    1   
  9 Siviter, Brooke              Viera HS            13:18.24   14:25.07  
 10 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri        14:16.04   15:10.00  
 11 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park        14:33.75   16:19.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           17.33      17.14  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           18.59      18.91  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           19.68      19.16  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H           19.81      19.24  -0.6  2   5   
  5 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           19.00      19.40  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa           19.90      19.59   NWI  1   3   
  7 Alonsa, Sara                 Vero Beach H           20.71      19.75   NWI  1   2   
  8 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H           18.91      20.67  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park           21.41      21.15   NWI  1 
 10 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count           20.86      21.49   NWI  1 
 11 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We           21.28      21.83   NWI  1 
 12 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri           21.52      22.24   NWI  1 
 13 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count           22.94      23.40   NWI  1 
 14 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We           21.00      25.49   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri           50.50      52.43   2  10   
  2 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           54.99      52.47   2   8   
  3 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           50.65      52.97   2   6   
  4 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           52.94      53.04   2   5   
  5 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park           56.93      56.82   2   4   
  6 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We           55.61      57.40   2   3   
  7 Sinclair, Summer             Lincoln Park           59.38      59.37   1   2   
  8 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa           58.14      59.72   2   1   
  9 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri         1:01.36    1:02.83   1 
 10 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H                    1:03.81   1 
 11 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We         1:03.89    1:07.02   1 
 12 Shurslep, Nicole             Martin Count         1:06.11    1:07.39   1 
 13 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri         1:11.02    1:13.50   1 
 14 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count         1:17.38    1:15.12   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        51.83      51.89   10   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Jerger, Kayla                  
     3) Clark, Amber                    4) Hogan, Tianna                  
  2 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              52.84      52.65    8   
     1) Jamison, Hannah                 2) Warembourg, Victoria           
     3) Wallace, Astric                 4) Helsel, Erin                   
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                                  55.23      56.87    6   
     1) Parks, Ellen                    2) Collette, Jolie                
     3) Cotton, Eliana                  4) Estrella, Amanda               
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                               57.87      57.36    5   
     1) McNeill, Kennedee               2) Richards, Kianna               
     3) Barker, Christamar              4) Rosenberg, Sam                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                                4:25.96    4:24.02   10   
     1) Thorpe, Kristen                 2) Martin, Hannah                 
     3) Von Holten, Emma                4) Surgeont, Julia                
  2 Jupiter Christian  'A'                            4:37.83    4:36.06    8   
     1) Jamison, Hannah                 2) Warembourg, Victoria           
     3) Helsel, Erin                    4) Benson, Alyssa                 
  3 Viera HS  'A'                                     4:33.04    4:47.89    6   
     1) Ross, Moriah                    2) Baker, Alexa                   
     3) Baker, Abigail                  4) Siviter, Brooke                
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                             5:16.15    5:19.41    5   
     1) Howard, Ashley                  2) Menninger, Alexis              
     3) Shurslep, Nicole                4) Swisher, Emily                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                     10:33.73   10:18.30   10   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Wiley, Jamya                   
     3) McCann, Christen                4) Sinclair, Summer               
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                            11:10.20   11:24.77    8   
     1) Radcliff, Kate                  2) Diez, Ellen                    
     3) Hill, Belle                     4) Sesta, Taylor                  
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                               10:53.31   12:04.04    6   
     1) Kornilov, Alexia                2) Gorostiaga, Anna               
     3) Roberts, Laura                  4) Bunk, Erica                    
  4 Jupiter Christian  'A'                           12:41.19   12:51.43    5   
     1) Reback, Glory                   2) Maciak, Nora                   
     3) Reback, Trinity                 4) Benson, Alyssa                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count           1.45m    4-08.00   10   
  2 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park           1.47m   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Gerner, Arianna              Sebastian Ri           1.32m   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H           1.40m    4-06.00    5   
  5 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           1.32m   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park           1.37m    4-04.00    3   
  7 Clarke, Hailey               South Fork H           1.35m    4-02.00    2   
  8 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count           1.30m   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H           1.30m   J4-02.00  
 10 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count           1.37m    4-00.00  
 11 Freeman, Sa'Niya             Lincoln Park           1.32m   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           3.35m   11-00.00   10   
  2 Gerner, Arianna              Sebastian Ri           2.44m    9-00.00    8   
  3 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           2.30m    7-00.00    6   
 -- Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           3.54m         NH  
 -- Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Charles, Destiny             Cocoa HS               4.73m      5.17m   NWI  10   
  2 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           5.40m      5.00m   NWI   8   
  3 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           5.36m      4.89m   NWI   6   
  4 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           4.90m      4.73m   NWI   5   
  5 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           4.72m      4.56m   NWI   4   
  6 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri           4.44m      4.49m   NWI   3   
  7 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           4.70m      4.46m   NWI   2   
  8 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H           4.80m      4.33m   NWI   1   
  9 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           4.40m     J4.33m   NWI 
 10 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park           4.76m      4.17m   NWI 
 11 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H                      4.02m   NWI 
 12 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri           3.37m      3.87m   NWI 
 13 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           3.88m      3.77m   NWI 
 14 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H           4.89m      3.72m   NWI 
 15 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count           3.56m      3.47m   NWI 
 16 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count           4.98m      3.39m   NWI 
 17 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H           3.26m      3.15m   NWI 
 18 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H           3.35m      2.93m   NWI 
 -- Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H          10.58m     10.19m   NWI  10   
  2 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri          10.20m     10.09m   NWI   8   
  3 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H          10.26m     10.01m   NWI   6   
  4 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           9.85m      9.59m   NWI   5   
  5 Woolcock, Damia              Vero Beach H                      9.54m   NWI   4   
  6 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           9.10m      9.29m   NWI   3   
  7 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count           9.68m      9.22m   NWI   2   
  8 Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri           9.36m      9.08m   NWI   1   
  9 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park           8.10m      8.29m   NWI 
  9 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count           8.27m      8.29m   NWI 
 -- Triana, Kayla                Lincoln Park                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri           9.60m      9.51m   10   
  2 Perry, Taniya                Vero Beach H           8.94m      9.26m    8   
  3 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park           8.65m      8.98m    6   
  4 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri           9.56m      8.79m    5   
  5 Shepard, La Chastity         Vero Beach H           7.92m      8.50m    4   
  6 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H           9.15m      8.42m    3   
  7 Hamilton, Serena             Sebastian Ri           8.87m      8.40m    2   
  8 Udell, Shaunicia             Sebastian Ri           8.78m      8.33m    1   
  9 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           8.32m      8.09m  
 10 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count           8.04m      7.68m  
 11 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park           8.19m      7.53m  
 12 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park           7.60m      7.22m  
 13 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa           7.59m      6.97m  
 14 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H           6.61m      6.42m  
 15 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri           4.45m      4.67m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Taniya                Vero Beach H          26.09m     26.30m   10   
  2 Shepard, La Chastity         Vero Beach H          24.49m     22.11m    8   
  3 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H                     21.75m    6   
  4 Williams, Emily              Sebastian Ri                     21.53m    5   
  5 Cummings, Yasmine            Sebastian Ri          22.35m     20.32m    4   
  6 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park          21.18m     18.87m    3   
  7 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H          21.40m     18.58m    2   
  8 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H          20.52m     18.30m    1   
  9 Patterson, Ajah              Sebastian Ri          22.94m     18.11m  
 10 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count          20.57m     17.76m  
 11 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park          25.52m     17.40m  
 12 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa          15.34m     15.26m  
 13 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park          16.78m     14.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           11.05      10.99  -0.4  3  10   
  2 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri           11.12      11.13  -0.4  3   8   
  3 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           10.94      11.27  -0.4  3   6   
  4 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri           11.80      11.49   0.8  2   5   
  5 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           11.14      11.50  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We           11.03      11.54  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           11.55      11.64  -0.4  3   2   
  8 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           11.49      11.71  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa           11.81      11.90   0.8  2 
 10 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H           11.76      11.96   0.8  2 
 11 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H           12.45      12.05   0.8  2 
 12 Harding, J.D.                Viera HS               12.00      12.35   0.8  2 
 13 Putnam, Logan                Martin Count           12.33      12.77   0.8  2 
 14 Bexiga, Miguel               Martin Count           13.66      12.92  -1.0  1 
 15 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H           12.77      13.10  -1.0  1 
 16 McNeill, Jesse               Martin Count           13.41      13.12  -1.0  1 
 17 Munnings, Edison             Sebastian Ri           13.60      13.24  -1.0  1 
 18 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park           12.99      13.41  -1.0  1 
 19 Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           11.96      13.49   0.8  2 
 20 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count           13.67      13.66  -1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           22.25      22.19   0.1  4  10   
  2 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           22.57      22.64   0.1  4   8   
  3 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri           23.94      22.81   0.1  4   6   
  4 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           23.09      23.30   0.1  4   5   
  5 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We           23.22      23.53   0.1  4   4   
  6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count           24.40      23.73   0.5  3   3   
  7 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           23.63      23.87   0.1  4   2   
  8 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           24.00      24.09   0.1  4   1   
  9 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa           24.15      24.25   0.5  3 
 10 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri           25.33      24.35   0.5  3 
 11 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           24.14      24.54   0.5  3 
 12 Caldwell, Joshua             Lincoln Park           25.64      24.77   0.5  3 
 13 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           22.93      24.81   0.1  4 
 14 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa           24.31      24.98   0.5  3 
 15 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park           25.45      25.35   0.5  3 
 16 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H           25.87      25.84   0.5  2 
 17 William, Isaiah              Lincoln Park           26.08      25.91   0.5  2 
 18 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri           25.85      26.08   0.5  2 
 19 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park           26.09      26.46   0.5  2 
 20 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H                      26.96   0.7  1 
 21 Wallace, Marco               Jupiter Chri           27.90      27.03   0.5  2 
 22 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H                      27.03   0.7  1 
 23 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count           27.72      27.75   0.5  2 
 24 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri           28.91      28.40   0.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We           51.17      51.77   4  10   
  2 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           52.39      52.28   4   8   
  3 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa           52.41      52.77   4   6   
  4 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch           53.33      52.95   4   5   
  5 Scurry, Jadrain              Sebastian Ri           52.93      53.37   4   4   
  6 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin Count           53.81      53.58   3   3   
  7 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           52.10      53.90   4   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           55.67      55.20   3   1   
  9 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H           52.85      55.63   4 
 10 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa           54.66      55.76   3 
 11 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           55.10      56.90   3 
 12 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H           55.30      56.93   3 
 13 Caldwell, Joshua             Lincoln Park         1:00.65      57.15   2 
 14 Desir, Arist                 Treasure Coa                      57.37   1 
 15 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri           59.34      57.45   2 
 16 Hayes, Nygel                 Sebastian Ri           57.85      58.94   3 
 17 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park         1:02.97      59.31   1 
 18 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count           59.27      59.34   2 
 19 Wallace, Marco               Jupiter Chri         1:01.58      59.81   2 
 20 Bonilla, Nico                Jupiter Chri                    1:00.64   1 
 21 William, Isaiah              Lincoln Park                    1:01.82   1 
 22 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park                    1:02.41   1 
 23 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H         1:03.16    1:02.58   1 
 24 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H                    1:02.87   1 
 25 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count         1:02.08    1:03.95   2 
 26 Lefrancois, Michael          Vero Beach H         1:08.99    1:09.27   1 
 -- Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           53.79        DNF   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman III, Shawn           Viera HS             2:05.20    2:03.53   2  10   
  2 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch         2:03.08    2:05.61   2   8   
  3 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri         2:07.16    2:05.88   2   6   
  4 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H         2:07.06    2:07.41   2   5   
  5 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park         2:10.89    2:09.81   2   4   
  6 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri         2:07.25    2:10.14   2   3   
  7 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         2:07.00    2:10.90   2   2   
  8 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa         2:12.62    2:11.51   2   1   
  9 Scurry, Jadrain              Sebastian Ri         2:20.35    2:12.13   1 
 10 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park         2:25.34    2:15.23   1 
 11 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coa                    2:15.24   1 
 12 DeJesus Maldonado, Danie     Martin Count         2:15.40    2:16.52   2 
 13 Shenbaum, Michael            Viera HS             2:11.68    2:16.60   2 
 14 Harding, J.D.                Viera HS             2:15.73    2:17.66   2 
 15 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H         2:19.72    2:17.77   1 
 16 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count         2:22.39    2:18.20   1 
 17 Magana, Michael              Sebastian Ri         2:19.45    2:18.85   2 
 18 Gorman, Josh                 South Fork H         2:17.32    2:20.95   2 
 19 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa         2:21.73    2:21.96   1 
 20 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri         2:25.35    2:25.59   1 
 21 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park         2:31.35    2:25.68   1 
 22 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         2:13.00    2:29.15   2 
 23 Matos, Antonio               Martin Count         2:23.65    2:30.50   1 
 24 Schiffer, Louis              Viera HS             2:35.00    2:30.91   1 
 25 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H         2:30.33    2:32.18   1 
 26 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We         2:41.53    2:47.87   1 
 27 DiTomasso, Christian         Jupiter Chri         2:53.91    2:52.29   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         4:41.25    4:37.79   2  10   
  2 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count         4:46.20    4:38.48   2   8   
  3 Santiago, Andrew             Viera HS             4:37.90    4:41.51   2   6   
  4 Karl, Coby                   Viera HS             4:51.40    4:51.64   2   5   
  5 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri         4:49.76    4:52.02   2   4   
  6 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park         4:52.67    4:53.14   2   3   
  7 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri         4:53.98    4:54.18   2   2   
  8 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch         4:50.77    4:55.84   2   1   
  9 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count         4:52.85    5:00.12   2 
 10 Baker, Bryan                 Viera HS             4:57.27    5:01.86   2 
 11 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count         5:06.39    5:02.43   2 
 12 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         5:06.51    5:04.21   2 
 13 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa         5:13.35    5:07.57   1 
 14 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa         5:14.11    5:07.99   1 
 15 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H         4:57.27    5:11.58   2 
 16 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H         5:04.42    5:11.75   2 
 17 Shenbaum, Michael            Viera HS             5:05.43    5:11.82   2 
 18 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H         5:14.79    5:20.27   1 
 19 Trax, Tristen                Vero Beach H         5:19.35    5:20.60   1 
 20 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri         5:17.56    5:23.13   1 
 21 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park         5:14.95    5:23.96   1 
 22 Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri                    5:34.27   1 
 23 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll         5:40.27    5:36.06   1 
 24 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         5:25.93    5:38.99   1 
 25 Leyda, Owen                  Vero Beach H         5:39.05    5:40.52   1 
 26 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park         5:40.63    5:44.26   1 
 27 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         5:18.71    5:49.74   1 
 28 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri         5:06.05    5:51.83   2 
 29 Brege, Felix                 Okeechobee H         5:17.00    5:53.36   1 
 30 Espinosa, James              Vero Beach H         5:48.01    5:56.69   1 
 31 Abunaser, Ali                Treasure Coa         5:39.65    5:59.72   1 
 32 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We         6:30.97    6:20.09   1 
 33 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Chri         6:33.23    6:26.57   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Andrew             Viera HS            10:27.69   10:23.19   10   
  2 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach H        10:30.74   10:25.87    8   
  3 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H        10:02.49   10:32.90    6   
  4 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park        10:31.61   10:50.34    5   
  5 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count        10:36.98   10:51.79    4   
  6 Karl, Coby                   Viera HS            10:47.21   10:53.64    3   
  7 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H        11:15.88   11:09.64    2   
  8 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count        10:51.79   11:10.40    1   
  9 Ohrn, Kevin                  South Fork H        11:23.99   11:19.38  
 10 Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri        11:48.43   12:11.19  
 11 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park        11:45.58   12:27.52  
 12 Brege, Felix                 Okeechobee H                   12:35.74  
 13 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park        12:42.68   12:43.98  
 14 McAdams, Cristian            Sebastian Ri        12:37.39   13:05.76  
 15 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park        13:01.48   13:17.06  
 -- Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count        11:50.04        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa           18.47      17.89   0.4  10   
  2 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H           17.59      17.98   0.4   8   
  3 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa           18.08      18.74   0.4   6   
  4 Butler, John                 Sebastian Ri           19.27      19.11   0.4   5   
  5 Brown, Kyree                 Sebastian Ri                      20.88   0.4   4   
  6 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           19.47      20.95   0.4   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H           43.11      43.16   2  10   
  2 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa           43.91      43.41   2   8   
  3 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count           45.72      46.39   2   6   
  4 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa           46.70      46.49   2   5   
  5 Butler, John                 Sebastian Ri           47.06      46.81   2   4   
  6 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           46.10      48.69   2   3   
  7 Brown, Kyree                 Sebastian Ri                      48.82   1   2   
  8 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           46.09      52.59   2   1   
  9 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count           50.02      55.49   1 
 10 Muller, Brian                Martin Count           59.22      57.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                                  45.63      46.50   10   
     1) Fohrman, Tyler                  2) Colo, Robert                   
     3) Mervil, Jean                    4) Stein, Elijah                  
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                               47.12      47.53    8   
     1) Fogel, Jonathan                 2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer         4) Putnam, Logan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                                3:47.87    3:37.94   10   
     1) Murray, Jake                    2) Hawkins, William               
     3) Fohrman, Tyler                  4) Stein, Elijah                  
  2 Viera HS  'A'                                     3:40.94    3:38.76    8   
     1) Coleman III, Shawn              2) Harding, J.D.                  
     3) Santiago, Andrew                4) Baker, Bryan                   
  3 Martin County HS  'A'                             3:46.59    3:39.64    6   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Ziskinder, Adam                
     3) Ziskinder, Ryan                 4) Sweer, Kevin                   
  4 Jupiter Christian  'A'                            4:01.20    4:05.57    5   
     1) Young, Patrick                  2) Diaz, Lucas                    
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Wallace, Marco                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                                8:50.21    9:03.16   10   
     1) Fohrman, Kyle                   2) Hemann, Jarrod                 
     3) Weiler, Thomas                  4) Gorman, Josh                   
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                             9:11.10    9:05.02    8   
     1) Shannon, Matthew                2) Pohl, Dalton                   
     3) Lebofsky, Judah                 4) Dusenberry, Jackson            
  3 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                9:43.95   10:04.78    6   
     1) Sanchez, Pedro                  2) Smith, Demetri                 
     3) Brege, Felix                    4) Sell, Brian                    
  4 Jupiter Christian  'A'                           10:07.78   10:48.52    5   
     1) Bonilla, Nico                   2) DiTomasso, Christian           
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Dansereau, Hayden              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Caleb               South Fork H         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri         5-11.50    6-00.00    8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count         5-08.75    5-08.00    6   
  4 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count         5-07.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Exum, David                  Sebastian Ri         5-01.75    5-04.00    4   
  6 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         5-01.75   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Bush, Alexander              Martin Count         5-06.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Glanville, Alan              Vero Beach H         6-00.75    5-00.00    1.50
 -- Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri         5-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri           3.96m   12-00.00   10   
  2 Colozzo, Connor              South Fork H           3.97m  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Earle, Jeremy                South Fork H           3.65m   11-00.00    6   
  4 Butler, John                 Sebastian Ri           2.90m    9-06.00    5   
  5 Nesmith, Quay                Sebastian Ri           3.23m   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Gorman, Josh                 South Fork H                    7-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri           7.29m      6.52m   NWI  10   
  2 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa           6.53m      6.25m   NWI   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count           6.26m      6.14m   NWI   6   
  4 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count           6.05m     J6.14m   NWI   5   
  5 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri           5.83m      6.02m   NWI   4   
  6 Pierce, Zak                  Vero Beach H           5.15m      5.64m   NWI   3   
  7 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa           6.15m      5.58m   NWI   2   
  8 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa           5.76m      5.57m   NWI   1   
  9 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count           5.60m      5.41m   NWI 
 10 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           6.30m      5.26m   NWI 
 11 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri           5.08m      5.08m   NWI 
 12 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           5.44m      4.65m   NWI 
 13 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H           5.64m      4.38m   NWI 
 14 DiTomasso, Christian         Jupiter Chri                      4.21m   NWI 
 -- Putnam, Logan                Martin Count           5.18m         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri          14.76m     13.60m   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count          12.74m     12.90m   NWI   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count          13.32m     12.58m   NWI   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri          12.53m     11.92m   NWI   5   
  5 Jones, Ada                   Vero Beach H          12.00m     11.50m   NWI   4   
  6 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H          11.38m     11.40m   NWI   3   
  7 Creber, Jake                 Martin Count          11.34m    J11.40m   NWI   2   
  8 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H          10.69m     10.54m   NWI   1   
  9 Parks, Devare                Sebastian Ri                     10.53m   NWI 
 10 Severance, Austin            Martin Count          10.31m     10.30m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri          15.20m     15.80m   10   
  2 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri          15.06m     14.21m    8   
  3 Forbes, Thaddeaus            Sebastian Ri          12.67m     12.28m    6   
  4 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa          11.87m     11.85m    5   
  5 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri          11.76m     11.84m    4   
  6 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H          11.38m     11.27m    3   
  7 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count          10.11m     10.20m    2   
  8 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           8.82m     10.08m    1   
  9 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H          10.77m     10.04m  
 10 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count           9.23m      8.82m  
 11 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count           7.84m      7.89m  
 12 Gross, Lee                   South Fork H           6.95m      6.95m  
 -- Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H          15.59m         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H          49.30m     52.71m   10   
  2 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri          38.56m     39.28m    8   
  3 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa          34.81m     35.25m    6   
  4 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri          24.94m     32.32m    5   
  5 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H          36.34m     32.18m    4   
  6 Thomas, Daon                 Sebastian Ri          30.64m     31.61m    3   
  7 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H          31.79m     29.76m    2   
  8 Campbell, Shamaar            Sebastian Ri          28.85m     27.54m    1   
  9 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count          27.40m     22.19m  
 10 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count          18.50m     19.92m  
 11 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count          17.90m     19.52m  
 12 Gross, Lee                   South Fork H          17.86m     19.30m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Fork HS              137        2) Sebastian River HS        111   
    3) Lincoln Park Academy HS     88        4) Treasure Coast HS          65   
    5) Martin County HS            54        6) Jupiter Christian          49   
    7) Vero Beach HS               45        8) Viera HS                   37   
    9) Cocoa HS                    10       10) St. Lucie West Centennial   9   
   11) The Pine School              7       12) Okeechobee HS               6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         158        2) South Fork HS             134   
    3) Martin County HS            92.50     4) Treasure Coast HS          75   
    5) Viera HS                    42        6) St. Lucie West Centennial  31   
    7) Okeechobee HS               21        8) Jupiter Christian          20   
    9) Vero Beach HS               16.50    10) The Pine School            14   
   11) Lincoln Park Academy HS     12