Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                10th Annual Pine School Invitational - 10/15/2016                
                                 The Pine Scool                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC BOYS VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hyland, Chase                The Pine School       17:10.92    1             
  2 Textor, Christopher          The Pine School       18:17.81    2             
  3 Haaka, Alex                  Okeechobee HS         18:23.89    3             
  4 Sills, Hunter                Okeechobee HS         18:39.09    4             
  5 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin County HS      18:45.03    5             
  6 McLeod, Thomas Lawson        The Pine School       18:55.69    6             
  7 Buntin, Billy                Martin County HS      18:57.41    7             
  8 Ross, William                Martin County HS      18:57.59    8             
  9 Pinon, Bryan                 Okeechobee HS         19:06.14    9             
 10 Grimsdale, Zachary           Martin County HS      19:06.75   10             
 11 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin County HS      19:19.26   11             
 12 Shelley, Daniel              Okeechobee HS         19:25.49   12             
 13 Colon, Anthony               Atlantic Chr          19:34.33   13             
 14 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine School       19:36.46   14             
 15 Powers, Matthew              The Pine School       20:14.88   15             
 16 Hernandez, Christian         Okeechobee HS         20:19.89   16             
 17 Garzia, Dante                Martin County HS      20:59.48   17             
 18 Montoya, David               Okeechobee HS         21:17.73   18             
 19 Upton, Robert                The Pine School       21:35.39   19             
 20 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach HS       21:55.33   20             
 21 Gordon, Alec                 North Browar          21:59.66   21             
 22 Caracci, Diego               North Browar          22:03.61   22             
 23 Heller, Ryan                 North Browar          22:15.55   23             
 24 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin           Jensen Beach HS       22:38.44   24             
 25 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach HS       22:44.33   25             
 26 Clarke, Jake                 Jensen Beach HS       22:59.78   26             
 27 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri          23:23.41                  
 28 Exume, Walentz               Atlantic Chr          23:28.68   27             
 29 Ziegler, Nicholas            North Browar          23:38.72   28             
 30 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach HS       23:50.37   29             
 31 LaBonte, Zach                Atlantic Chr          23:50.56   30             
 32 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Lucie        23:54.72   31             
 33 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr          23:58.66   32             
 34 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr          23:59.41   33             
 35 Arterburn, Jonah             Atlantic Chr          24:05.70   34             
 36 Cates, Wesley                Jensen Beach HS       24:21.87   35             
 37 Brooks, Courtney             St. Andrew's          24:44.10   36             
 38 Pierre, Aaron                Port St. Lucie        24:44.90   37             
 39 Turke, Ashton                Jensen Beach HS       24:50.95   38             
 40 Kullmann, Sean               North Browar          25:08.93   39             
 41 Gustin, Matt                 St. Andrew's          26:28.35   40             
 42 Banks, Joseph                St. Andrew's          26:58.64   41             
 43 Paul, Jamaul                 Port St. Lucie        27:12.73   42             
 44 Krogh, Daniel                St. Andrew's          27:50.19   43             
 45 Zambrano, Jorge              Trinity Chri          28:18.96                  
 46 Adderly, Austyn              St. Andrew's          28:47.03   44             
 47 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Lucie        30:45.98   45             
 48 Jacques, Luke                Trinity Chri          32:08.56                  
 49 Blake, Connor                Port St. Lucie        36:15.65   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Pine School              38    1    2    6   14   15   19               
      Total Time:  1:34:15.76                                                    
         Average:    18:51.16                                                    
   2 Martin County HS             41    5    7    8   10   11   17               
      Total Time:  1:35:06.04                                                    
         Average:    19:01.21                                                    
   3 Okeechobee HS                44    3    4    9   12   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:35:54.50                                                    
         Average:    19:10.90                                                    
   4 Jensen Beach HS             124   20   24   25   26   29   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.25                                                    
         Average:    22:49.65                                                    
   5 North Broward Prep HS       133   21   22   23   28   39                    
      Total Time:  1:55:06.47                                                    
         Average:    23:01.30                                                    
   6 Atlantic Christian Academ   135   13   27   30   32   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:54:51.64                                                    
         Average:    22:58.33                                                    
   7 Port St. Lucie              201   31   37   42   45   46                    
      Total Time:  2:22:53.98                                                    
         Average:    28:34.80                                                    
   8 St. Andrew's Episcopal Ac   204   36   40   41   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:14:48.31                                                    
         Average:    26:57.67