Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Wayne Cross Invitational - 8/31/2017                       
                               St. James Golf Club                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Wynne, Katrina               South Fork HS         21:43.18    1             
  2 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          22:10.93    2             
  3 Martin, Hannah               South Fork HS         22:21.41    3             
  4 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington HS         23:17.14    4             
  5 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll HS       23:25.18    5             
  6 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll HS       23:26.42    6             
  7 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll HS       23:35.36    7             
  8 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach HS       23:47.31    8             
  9 Towle, Sydney                South Fork HS         23:48.57    9             
 10 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork HS         24:03.39   10             
 11 Hochenberger, Anastasia      Jensen Beach HS       24:05.85   11             
 12 Wight, Francesca             Wellington HS         24:11.02   12             
 13 Olsen, Lexington             Wellington HS         24:12.03   13             
 14 Zollo, Olivia                Wellington HS         24:12.53   14             
 15 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach HS       24:23.12   15             
 16 Dodd, Ava                    Fort Pierce           24:27.75   16             
 17 Griffin, Rachael             Wellington HS         24:44.45   17             
 18 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach HS       24:53.56   18             
 19 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach HS       25:37.34   19             
 20 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park          25:37.98   20             
 21 Hochenberger, Alexa          Jensen Beach HS       26:05.29   21             
 22 Passot, Jamie                South Fork HS         26:18.92   22             
 23 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork HS         26:20.57   23             
 24 Herrera, Andrea              Treasure Coast HS     26:25.10                  
 25 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park          26:25.52   24             
 26 Stowell, Ana                 Wellington HS         26:25.61   25             
 27 Zayas, Olivia                Jensen Beach HS       26:26.58   26             
 28 Fraga, Sarahi                Fort Pierce           26:26.97   27             
 29 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork HS         26:34.32   28             
 30 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park          26:39.68   29             
 31 Collette, Brenna             South Fork HS         26:41.94                  
 32 Ortiz, Rut                   Fort Pierce           27:08.55   30             
 33 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach HS       27:25.01                  
 34 Wantlin, Nicole              Wellington HS         27:37.22   31             
 35 Roberts, Laura               South Fork HS         27:38.20                  
 36 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Lucie HS     27:45.84                  
 37 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington HS         27:46.03                  
 38 Castillo, Emily              Lake Worth C          27:47.31   32             
 39 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach HS       27:49.05                  
 40 Hawkins, Brooke              South Fork HS         27:51.49                  
 41 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park          27:55.70   33             
 42 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach HS       28:04.00                  
 43 Budhai, Priya                Fort Pierce           28:24.71   34             
 44 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C          28:43.37   35             
 45 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park          29:01.68   36             
 46 Levenson, Emma               Lake Worth C          29:06.73   37             
 47 Pottorff, Taylor             John Carroll HS       29:18.75   38             
 48 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coast HS     29:47.71                  
 49 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill HS        29:56.11                  
 50 Cargill, Christiana          John Carroll HS       30:03.70   39             
 51 Jay, Rylan                   Fort Pierce           30:11.33   40             
 52 Cruz, Paola                  Fort Pierce           31:05.09   41             
 53 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coast HS     33:06.87                  
 54 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park          33:20.77   42             
 55 Ward, Maggie                 St. Lucie We          36:11.21                  
 56 Browning, Cidney             Lake Worth C          36:53.89   43             
 57 Rivera, Yinara               Port St. Lucie HS     37:03.21                  
 58 Budhi, Asha                  Fort Pierce           37:11.29   44             
 59 Wyman, Danyelle              Lake Worth C          37:29.23   45             
 60 Lacoursiere, Allison         Lake Worth C          37:29.36   46             
 61 Almazan, Gabriella           Forest Hill HS        39:19.76                  
 62 Nguyen, Kelly                Port St. Lucie HS     39:44.59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Fork HS                45    1    3    9   10   22   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:58:15.47                                                    
         Average:    23:39.10                                                    
   2 Wellington HS                60    4   12   13   14   17   25   31          
      Total Time:  2:00:37.18                                                    
         Average:    24:07.44                                                    
   3 Jensen Beach HS              71    8   11   15   18   19   21   26          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.18                                                    
         Average:    24:33.44                                                    
   4 John Carroll HS              95    5    6    7   38   39                    
      Total Time:  2:09:49.41                                                    
         Average:    25:57.89                                                    
   5 Lincoln Park Academy HS     108    2   20   24   29   33   36   42          
      Total Time:  2:08:49.82                                                    
         Average:    25:45.97                                                    
   6 Fort Pierce Central HS      147   16   27   30   34   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  2:16:39.31                                                    
         Average:    27:19.87                                                    
   7 Lake Worth Christian        192   32   35   37   43   45   46               
      Total Time:  2:40:00.53                                                    
         Average:    32:00.11