Pagoda MC Page 1 of 1
Big Bucks
10/07/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:53 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 319 Yam 1007208 Coty Schock Dover, de 3 2
2 58 Yam 248820 Justin R. Rodbell Prince Frederic, MD 5 1
3 724 Yam 731788 Jason Mcconnell Canonsburg, PA 2 6
4 31 Suz 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 6 3
5 954 Hon 325750 Matthew W. Hougentogler Wrightsville, pa 7 4
6 637 Hon 778145 Robert Piazza Jr Easton, PA 1 10
7 48 Yam 863123 Bryton F. Carroll Vineland, NJ 9 11
8 314 Kaw 884359 Tyler Stepek Mount Airy, MD 4 17
9 513 Hon 597616 William Carling Colmar, pa 18 5
10 838 Yam 567609 Larry Mcvay Flemington, NJ 11 12
11 15 Suz 842100 Cody R. Groves Goldsboro, md 12 13
12 641 Hon 732889 Hunter Stempel Bay Shore, NY 14 14
13 89 Hon 755126 Ricci Randanella Marlton, NJ 23 7
14 444 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 22 9
15 327 Kaw 1087446 Alex Panzarella Pardeesville, pa 16 15
16 643 Hus 481707 Arie Reachard Dover, PA 13 19
17 699 Yam 832290 Gauge W. Keith Frederick, MD 25 8
18 468 Kaw 387414 Austin S. Walker Townsend, de 15 18
19 289 Kaw 673941 Schae Thomas Kingsley, pa 17 20
20 535 Yam 698013 Joey Peters Asbury, NJ 8 DNF
21 309 Hon 961028 Jeremy Smith Marmora, nj 10 DNF
22 85 Kaw 531193 John A. Bowlin Abingdon, MD 20 28
23 151 Ktm 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, pa 29 21
24 615 Ktm 749502 Ryan Quinn Landing, NJ 27 23
25 944 Hus 221418 Austin Bear Columbia, PA 26 24
26 188 Yam 518155 Dustin Miller Myerstown, pa DNF 16
27 77 Yam 971425 Jason Schoepfer Pine Beach, nj 28 26
28 341 Hus 687950 Brandon M. Albright Dover, PA 19 DNF
29 774 Ktm 2015190 Cole Bryan Pottstown, pa 33 22
30 175 Yam 593662 Stanton A. Bowers York, pa 30 25
31 33 Hon 772022 Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 21 DNF
32 505 Kaw 492584 Nicholas H. Peccarelli Nutley, NJ 32 27
33 12 Yam 223191 Logan Leitzel Dillsburg, pa 24 DNF
34 88 Yam 821211 Tyler R. Myers Williamstown, NJ 31 DNF
DNF 542 Hus 515576 Chase N. Miller Dallastown, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:53 pm
125 to open 2 stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 Ktm 368491 Addison Kramer Lititz, pa 1 1
2 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 2 2
3 11 Yam 888729 John F. Sweeney Jackson, nj 3 3
4 323 Hon 881387 Dillan t. Sabo Douglassville, pa 5 4
5 355 Hus 888496 Robert Barnhardt Swedesboro, nj 4 DNF
6 728 Hon 507435 Jason Borosky Coatesville, PA 6 DNF
7 212 Hon 1098583 Frederick Wright Hazle Township, PA 7 DNF
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 Yam 237639 William Hauser Philadelphia, PA 2 1
2 430 Ktm 2771720 Jake Sweitzer Elverson, PA 3 3
3 313 Hon 2015178 Branden Moore Blandon, pa 6 2
4 921 Ktm 3332620 Ronald Baker, Jr Birdsboro, PA 4 4
5 41 Hon 329298 Michael M. Mckently Fleetwood, PA 5 5
6 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 1 9
7 22 Yam 396589 Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, nj 9 6
8 16 Yam 2610148 Walter a. Podpora Bridgewater, NJ 10 7
9 93e Hon 267741 Ethan Clymer Quakertown, PA 7 10
10 421 Kaw 1087445 Angelo Panzarella Jr Pardeesville, pa 8 11
11 64 Suz 236048 Michael S. Major Douglassville, pa 12 8
12 993 Yam 0857220 Kevin Friesema 13 12
13 245 Suz 2004512 Nicholas Ferstler Morgantown, pa 11 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:53 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 Hon 3025347 Corey Scanlon Swarthmore, pa 2 1
2 88r Ktm 994583 Travis Randanella Marlton, NJ 4 2
3 18 Hon 3496083 Colin Moyer Coopersburg, PA 3 3
4 731 Hon 1078437 Tyler B. Hammond York, PA 6 5
5 1 Yam 530977 Ethan E. Drumheller Etters, PA 8 4
6 714 Yam 2263258 Dan Marsh Slatington, PA 9 8
7 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 12 6
8 419 Yam 3271950 Robert Good Pottstown, PA 11 7
9 5c Hus 1086275 Cole Bader Quakertown, PA 1 DNF
10 686 Hon 2158218 Daniel Crosby Reading, PA 16 9
11 147 Suz 2853774 Christian Bragg New Hope, PA 15 10
12 273 Hon 871347 Brit Williams Woodstown, NJ 13 12
13 222 Hus 3122047 Mason A. Wolf Strasburg, pa 5 DNF
14 908 Yam 869294 Cory A. Bupp York Haven, PA 7 DNF
15 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, pa 17 11
16 222x Ktm 3037265 Nick A. Wagner Glen Burnie, MD 10 DNF
17 530 Kaw 742785 Ezra Deloach Elkton, MD 14 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:53 pm
50 4-6 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Ktm 2269631 Bryce Danenhower Orwigsburg, PA 1 1
2 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 2 2
3 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden Thomas Reading, PA 3 3
4 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 4 4
5 199 Hus 2316727 Vaughn Kuchinka Southampton, NJ 6 5
6 7 Ktm 2302189 Gary Mcclister Levittown, PA 5 6
7 10 Ktm 3669979 Joe R. Sullivan Upper Chicheste, PA 7 DNF
50 7-8 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 Cob 2252583 Zane W. Martin New Holland, PA 1 1
2 112 Cob 2203134 Izzy Barron Philadelphia, pa 2 2
3 311 Ktm 2263228 Wyatt Ptak East Earl, PA 3 3
4 135 Hus 3307408 Anderson Eby Lancaster, PA 5 6
5 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Iii Gilbertsville, PA 7 5
6 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 6 7
7 951 Hus 2203751 Jackson J. Beck Bel Air, MD DNF 4
8 725 Ktm 3168946 Justin M. Kirchhofer Jackson, NJ 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:53 pm
40 + Senior A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 Suz 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 3 1
2 444 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 2 2
3 85 Kaw 531193 John A. Bowlin Abingdon, MD 1 3
4 291 Suz 457135 Chad Smith Jackson, NJ 5 4
5 64 Hon 338227 Carl Wolter Lehighton, PA 4 5
6 33 Kaw 791236 James Mcilvaine Millstone Towns, nj 6 7
7 687 Hus 362231 Todd G. Weindel Lebanon, PA 10 6
8 8 Yam 132323 Don Storms Chester, NJ 9 8
9 34 Hon 383346 Kenny Blackwell Bedford Hills, NY 7 DNF
10 17 Hus 231362 David Eckhart Fleetwood, PA 8 DNF
DNF 07 Hon 431694 Jimmy Ivy Jr Oaklyn, nj DNF DNF
40 + Senior B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 Yam 927371 Larry Fulford Fairless Hills, PA 2 1
2 210 Hon 618010 Joseph Hegeman New Ringgold, pa 3 4
3 21 Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 6 5
4 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 5 6
5 187 Hon 3312154 Jason Love Pitman, PA 10 2
6 23 Hon 585661 Richard Yurkovic Perkasie, pa 7 9
7 379 Yam 746810 Darrell E. Gress Mercersburg, PA 14 3
8 61 Kaw 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, pa 8 10
9 385 Hon 536320 Jeffrey S. Groff Myerstown, pa 11 8
10 122 Yam 344852 Andrew Gentile Coatesville, pa 4 15
11 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 9 11
12 150 Suz 1015030 Keith Naugle Chambersburg, PA 1 DNF
13 796 Hon 602858 Eric M. Sydlosky Elverson, PA 16 7
14 611 Suz 2276394 Michael Witte Toms River, NJ 13 12
15 131 Hon 706940 Grant Magar Mount Joy, PA 12 16
16 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 15 14
17 007 Kaw 378161 Ron Spicer Whiting, NJ 17 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:53 pm
JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 1
2 90 Suz 2777846 Jude c. Smerlick Sunbury, pa 2 2
3 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert F. Thomas Iii Reading, PA 4 4
4 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 6 3
5 127 Yam 2208240 Seth w. Kready Manheim, PA 3 6
6 227 Ktm 2770450 Sylas Polston Pottsville, PA 7 5
7 69 Ktm 2183050 Griere Moir Randallstown, MD 5 8
8 324 Ktm 2292434 Luis Objio Newark, NJ 8 7
9 628 Suz 2203100 Damien Fine Wapwallopen, PA 9 9
10 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 13 10
11 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 12 11
12 8 Kaw 2201103 Hunter J. Gardner Millville, NJ 11 12
13 222 unk 2140592 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY 10 13
14 027 Ktm 2124027 Braden J. Hintenberger Duncansville, PA 14 DNF
Girls JR 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 Kaw 2084221 Julia a. Lord Hammonton, NJ 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:53 pm
School Boy 1 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5c Hus 1086275 Cole Bader Quakertown, PA 3 1
2 88r Ktm 994583 Travis Randanella Marlton, NJ 2 3
3 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 4
4 7 Kaw 2016456 Sebastian Balbuena Brooklyn, NY 5 2
5 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, pa 4 5
6 18 Ktm 3056795 Albert W. Haberle Iv Atco, NJ 6 7
7 17 Kaw 905323 Chris Sweeney Jackson, nj 9 6
8 580 Yam 889580 Hunter J. Morgan Lampeter, pa 7 8
9 71 Ktm 2973312 Luke Magneht New Egypt, NJ 8 9
10 323 Hon 881387 Dillan t. Sabo Douglassville, pa 10 10
11 449 Ktm 2215728 Cole R. Hickman Downingtown, PA 13 11
12 48 Suz 2098780 Brooke T. Bowlin Lutherville, MD 11 DNF
13 37 Yam 2996047 Jessica Wahl Pipersville, PA 12 DNF
Collegeboy 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 Suz 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 15 Suz 842100 Cody R. Groves Goldsboro, md 2 2
3 14 Hon 318478 Kameron M. Page Denver, PA 3 3
4 944 Hus 221418 Austin Bear Columbia, PA 4 4
5 502 unk 475033 Brett Boski New Milford, CT 7 5
6 132 Hon 796396 Clark M. Denlinger Denver, PA 5 7
7 313 Hon 2015178 Branden Moore Blandon, pa 8 6
8 77 Yam 971425 Jason Schoepfer Pine Beach, nj 6 8
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:53 pm
25+ A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 Yam 731788 Jason Mcconnell Canonsburg, PA 1 1
2 954 Hon 325750 Matthew W. Hougentogler Wrightsville, pa 3 2
3 61 Suz 418251 Jeremy Cook Elizabethville, pa 4 3
4 261 Suz 640191 Michael P. Tippin Jr Southampton, NJ 7 4
5 858 Yam 368955 Kyle R. Sidle Jonestown, pa 5 6
6 83 Hon 344277 Chad C. Aughinbaugh Stevens, PA 8 7
7 223 Ktm 534601 Michael Davis Jr Ottsville, PA 11 5
8 11 Suz 2525147 Brandon Jones Wrightsville, PA 9 8
9 838 Yam 567609 Larry Mcvay Flemington, NJ 2 15
10 41 Hon 329298 Michael M. Mckently Fleetwood, PA 12 10
11 21 Hon 712763 Scott J. Edelstein Vineland, NJ 10 12
12 93e Hon 267741 Ethan Clymer Quakertown, PA 17 9
13 64 Suz 236048 Michael S. Major Douglassville, pa 15 11
14 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 13 13
15 17 Yam 237639 William Hauser Philadelphia, PA 6 DNF
16 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 16 14
17 35 Kaw 421381 Derek L. Martzall Reading, PA 14 DNF
DNF 341 Hus 687950 Brandon M. Albright Dover, PA DNF DNF
25+ C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 Hon 3025347 Corey Scanlon Swarthmore, pa 1 2
2 18 Hon 3496083 Colin Moyer Coopersburg, PA 4 1
3 731 Hon 1078437 Tyler B. Hammond York, PA 2 3
4 57 Yam 269181 Trevin Koller Spring City, PA 7 4
5 80 Hon 2269618 Lervin Diaz Grullon 9 5
6 147 Suz 2853774 Christian Bragg New Hope, PA 8 6
7 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, pa 6 9
8 273 Hon 871347 Brit Williams Woodstown, NJ 10 7
9 686 Hon 2158218 Daniel Crosby Reading, PA 11 8
10 908 Yam 869294 Cory A. Bupp York Haven, PA 3 DNF
11 1 Yam 530977 Ethan E. Drumheller Etters, PA 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:53 pm
pw 50 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 Ktm 2302189 Gary Mcclister Levittown, PA 1 1
2 84 Yam 3461938 Ryder Zicha Jackson, NJ 4 2
3 512 Yam 2263151 Aubree Smith Jackson, NJ 3 3
4 351 Yam 2364413 Shane Fosbenner Bechtelsville, PA 2 4
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:53 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 Yam 2220773 Kearan Lynch York Haven, PA 1 2
2 28 Yam 2252583 Zane W. Martin New Holland, PA 3 1
3 289 Ktm 3285003 Zach Spence Thorndale, PA 7 5
4 112 Hus 2203134 Izzy Barron Philadelphia, pa 6 6
5 55 Ktm 2263247 Brayden Karpulk Pottsville, PA 5 7
6 8 Yam 2201103 Hunter J. Gardner Millville, NJ 2 12
7 712 Suz 3258572 Mark A. Hendricks Iii Glassboro, NJ 8 8
8 328 Kaw 3439890 Avery Paez Downingtown, PA 9 9
9 25 Kaw 3260553 Emily Lord Hammonton, NJ 11 10
10 226 Ktm 2244721 Hamilton Traylor Lehighton, PA 10 11
11 523 Ktm 2158279 Jeffrey Dunham Cedarville, NJ DNF 4
12 513 Kaw 2227087 Jackson Bryn Hellertown, PA 13 13
13 11 Ktm 3658438 Nathaniel Ratiu Quakertown, PA 12 14
14 222 unk 2140592 Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY 4 DSQ
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 Ktm 2941298 Tyler Devers Williamstown, NJ 1 1
2 737 Suz 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 2 2
3 324 Ktm 2292434 Luis Objio Newark, NJ 4 3
4 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, pa 3 4
5 512 Ktm 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 5 5
6 33 Yam 3341744 Connor Shoemaker Schukill Haven, PA 6 6
7 100x Ktm 2188383 Brendan D. Doyle Wyckoff, NJ 7 7
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:53 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 318 Hon 1007208 Coty Schock Dover, de 1 1
2 x Yam 223191 Logan Leitzel Dillsburg, pa 2 3
3 31 Suz 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 5 2
4 314 Kaw 884359 Tyler Stepek Mount Airy, MD 3 4
5 48 Yam 863123 Bryton F. Carroll Vineland, NJ 4 7
6 15 Suz 842100 Cody R. Groves Goldsboro, md 7 5
7 71 Ktm 368491 Addison Kramer Lititz, pa 6 6
8 89 Ktm 755126 Ricci Randanella Marlton, NJ 8 8
9 641 Hon 732889 Hunter Stempel Bay Shore, NY 11 9
10 858 Yam 368955 Kyle R. Sidle Jonestown, pa 12 11
11 513 Hon 597616 William Carling Colmar, pa 9 17
12 410 unk 337183 Andrew R. Delong Morgantown, PA 17 10
13 14 Ktm 673941 Schae Thomas Kingsley, pa 15 12
14 502 unk 475033 Brett Boski New Milford, CT 16 13
15 699 Yam 832290 Gauge W. Keith Frederick, MD 10 DNF
16 615 Ktm 749502 Ryan Quinn Landing, NJ 20 14
17 151 Ktm 238253 Christopher Ford Harleysville, pa 18 16
18 309 Hon 961028 Jeremy Smith Marmora, nj 13 DNF
19 542 Hus 515576 Chase N. Miller Dallastown, PA 14 DNF
20 88 Yam 821211 Tyler R. Myers Williamstown, NJ 23 15
21 505 Kaw 492584 Nicholas H. Peccarelli Nutley, NJ 22 18
22 188 Yam 518155 Dustin Miller Myerstown, pa 19 DNF
23 33 Hon 772022 Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 21 DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:53 pm
50cc 4-8 oil big track
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Ktm 2269631 Bryce Danenhower Orwigsburg, PA 1 1
2 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden Thomas Reading, PA 2 2
3 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 3 3
4 22 Ktm 3339364 Cayden Spence Downingtown, PA 4 4
5 199 Hus 2316727 Vaughn Kuchinka Southampton, NJ 5 5
6 10 Ktm 3669979 Joe R. Sullivan Upper Chicheste, PA 6 6
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:53 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 1 1
2 132 Hon 796396 Clark M. Denlinger Denver, PA 2 2
3 22 Yam 396589 Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, nj 3 4
4 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, pa 5 3
5 114 Yam 796386 Mitchell Denlinger Stevens, PA 4 6
6 16 Yam 2610148 Walter a. Podpora Bridgewater, NJ 6 5
7 811 Yam 437934 Douglas H. Reinhardt Jr Shoreham, NY 7 DNF
8 245 Suz 2004512 Nicholas Ferstler Morgantown, pa 8 DNF
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 Ktm 975260 Cody Hegeman New Ringgold, pa 2 1
2 580 Yam 889580 Hunter J. Morgan Lampeter, pa 4 2
3 18 Ktm 3056795 Albert W. Haberle Iv Atco, NJ 3 4
4 714 Yam 2263258 Dan Marsh Slatington, PA 5 3
5 96 Yam 1074331 Jessica Betz Columbia, MD 6 5
6 42 Yam 1098242 Timmy Conrad Harrisburg, PA 1 12
7 243 Yam 3169525 Ethan Johnson Pottstown, PA 9 7
8 111 Yam 857222 Colby D. Noll Reamstown, pa 8 8
9 45 Yam 823216 Dylan Snow Clayton, DE 11 6
10 71 Ktm 2973312 Luke Magneht New Egypt, NJ 7 10
11 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 12 9
12 88r Ktm 994583 Travis Randanella Marlton, NJ 14 11
13 692 Hon 611290 Leonard Groves Goldsboro, md 10 DNF
14 728 Hon 507435 Jason Borosky Coatesville, PA 13 DNF
15 121 Yam 2263437 Brayden T. Monaghan Shoreham, NY 15 DNF
DNF 222x Ktm 3037265 Nick A. Wagner Glen Burnie, MD DNF DNF
DNF 222 Hus 3122047 Mason A. Wolf Strasburg, pa DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:53 pm
35 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 Suz 418251 Jeremy Cook Elizabethville, pa 1 1
2 64 Suz 338227 Carl Wolter Lehighton, PA 2 2
3 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 4 3
4 14 Ktm 616709 Michael Klinger Jim Thorpe, PA 3 5
5 322 Yam 1074677 Brian M. Conover Perkasie, PA 5 4
6 717 Yam 891054 Martin M. Limpar Walnutport, pa 6 6
7 21w Hon 538693 Nicholas R. Weber Shillington, PA 8 7
8 121 Ktm 2125051 Jarred B. Rush Quakertown, PA 7 8
DNF 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA DNF DNF
50 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 Suz 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1
2 212 Yam 927371 Larry Fulford Fairless Hills, PA 4 2
3 8 Yam 132323 Don Storms Chester, NJ 3 3
4 311 Ktm 714410 Stephen Geary Auburn, PA 5 4
5 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 7 5
6 386 Yam 458495 Bert Schulteis Gettysburg, PA 6 6
7 61 Kaw 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, pa 8 7
8 34 Hon 383346 Kenny Blackwell Bedford Hills, NY 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:53 pm
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 Yam 1074331 Jessica Betz Columbia, MD 1 1
2 386 Yam 3201837 Jenna Schulties Gettysburg, PA 2 2
3 63 Hon 368639 Jessica C. Smith Morgantown, PA 3 3
4 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 4 4
5 92 Yam 975259 Katelyn Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 5 5
6 12 Yam 2659195 Kayla Conrad Harrisburg, PA 6 6
DNF 37 Yam 2996047 Jessica Wahl Pipersville, PA DNF DNF
School Boy 2 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 1
2 83 Ktm 2919784 Dylan m. Stewart Auburn, pa 2 2
3 121 Yam 2263437 Brayden T. Monaghan Shoreham, NY 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:53 pm
50 4-8 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 Cob 2252583 Zane W. Martin New Holland, PA 1 1
2 73 Cob 2220773 Kearan Lynch York Haven, PA 2 2
3 112 Cob 2203134 Izzy Barron Philadelphia, pa 3 3
4 311 Ktm 2263228 Wyatt Ptak East Earl, PA 4 5
5 951 Hus 2203751 Jackson J. Beck Bel Air, MD 6 4
6 67 Ktm 2269631 Bryce Danenhower Orwigsburg, PA 5 6
7 119 Ktm 3150569 Jonathan Giagni Jr Douglassville, PA 8 7
8 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 7 8
9 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden Thomas Reading, PA 12 9
10 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 11 10
11 135 Hus 3307408 Anderson Eby Lancaster, PA 10 11
12 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Iii Gilbertsville, PA 9 12
13 121 Cob 3247851 Lyric Zicha Jackson, NJ 13 13
DNF 725 Ktm 3168946 Justin M. Kirchhofer Jackson, NJ DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:53 pm
85 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 Suz 2777846 Jude c. Smerlick Sunbury, pa 1 1
2 22 Ktm 2941298 Tyler Devers Williamstown, NJ 2 2
3 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert F. Thomas Iii Reading, PA 3 3
4 127 Yam 2208240 Seth w. Kready Manheim, PA 6 4
5 112 Suz 2121014 Keller Schlemmer York Haven, pa 5 6
6 737 Suz 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 4 9
7 99 Yam 2263236 Carson Hippert Pine Grove, PA 7 7
8 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, pa 14 5
9 628 Suz 2203100 Damien Fine Wapwallopen, PA 9 10
10 323 Ktm 3387929 Jesse Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 13 11
11 292 Kaw 2203120 Christian Kraus Egg Harbor City, NJ 12 12
12 212 Hus 2203959 Aj Halford Minersville, PA 11 13
13 227 Ktm 2770450 Sylas Polston Pottsville, PA 8 20
14 69 Ktm 2183050 Griere Moir Randallstown, MD 23 8
15 10 Kaw 2084221 Julia a. Lord Hammonton, NJ 15 16
16 162 unk Griffin Traylor 19 14
17 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 18 15
18 301 Kaw 2203112 Kaiden R. Heller Birdsboro, PA 10 DNF
19 512 Ktm 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 17 18
20 39 Ktm 2269635 Arian Butcher Perkasie, PA 16 19
21 60 Yam 2241485 Parker Cook Elizabethville, PA 21 17
22 523 Ktm 2158279 Jeffrey Dunham Cedarville, NJ 20 DNF
23 18 Yam 2219301 Joseph A. Hernandez Elverson, PA 22 DNF
85/150 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 1
2 86 TM 2776278 Nathan Smith Mount Joy, PA 2 3
3 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 4 2
4 48 Suz 2098780 Brooke T. Bowlin Lutherville, MD 3 4
5 316 Yam 2269627 Matthew Meshey Honey Brook, PA 7 6
6 187 Ktm 3312358 Hunter Love Pitman, PA 6 8
7 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 8 7
8 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA 11 9
9 25 Kaw 2267873 Ian Sacks Souderton, PA 10 10
10 89 Ktm 2845485 Zakary Heavner Thomasville, PA 9 11
12 171 Kaw 2072065 Caleb Oneal Kintnersville, PA 5 DSQ
DNF 027 Ktm 2124027 Braden J. Hintenberger Duncansville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:53 pm
30 + Vet A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 Suz 418251 Jeremy Cook Elizabethville, pa 2 1
2 444 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 1 3
3 31 Suz 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 3 2
4 223 Ktm 534601 Michael Davis Jr Ottsville, PA 4 4
5 83 Hon 344277 Chad C. Aughinbaugh Stevens, PA 5 5
6 291 Suz 457135 Chad Smith Jackson, NJ 6 7
7 21 Hon 712763 Scott J. Edelstein Vineland, NJ 7 8
8 261 Suz 640191 Michael P. Tippin Jr Southampton, NJ DNF 6
9 14 Ktm 616709 Michael Klinger Jim Thorpe, PA 8 DNF
30 + Vet B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 Kaw 421381 Derek L. Martzall Reading, PA 1 1
2 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 2 2
3 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 3 3
4 322 Yam 1074677 Brian M. Conover Perkasie, PA 4 4
5 717 Yam 891054 Martin M. Limpar Walnutport, pa 5 5
6 27 Ktm 1075807 Matt Jankoviz 7 6
7 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 8 7
8 21w Hon 538693 Nicholas R. Weber Shillington, PA 9 8
9 656 Hon 468538 Shawn Moslak Jr Palmyra, PA 11 9
10 150 Suz 1015030 Keith Naugle Chambersburg, PA 6 DNF
11 379 Yam 746810 Darrell E. Gress Mercersburg, PA 10 DNF
DNF 811 Yam 437934 Douglas H. Reinhardt Jr Shoreham, NY DNF DNF
DNF 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:53 pm
30 + Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 78 Kaw 885890 Tim Mcpherson Port Angeles, WA 1 1
2 187 Hon 3312154 Jason Love Pitman, PA 2 2
3 796 Hon 602858 Eric M. Sydlosky Elverson, PA 3 3
4 121 Ktm 2125051 Jarred B. Rush Quakertown, PA 7 4
5 686 Hon 2158218 Daniel Crosby Reading, PA 5 6
6 437 Kaw 492593 David A. Houseal Eagleville, pa 6 7
7 80 Hon 2269618 Lervin Diaz Grullon 4 9
8 23 Hon 585661 Richard Yurkovic Perkasie, pa 9 5
9 247 Yam 3113231 Kyle Miller Milton, PA 8 8
10 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 10 10
11 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 11 11
12 75 Hon 2258174 Brennen J. Witter Montandon, PA 15 12
13 007 Kaw 378161 Ron Spicer Whiting, NJ 12 DNF
14 412 Ktm 2672249 Arthur J. Dunham Jr Cedarville, NJ 13 DNF
15 61 Suz 2276394 Michael Witte Toms River, NJ 14 DNF
16 131 Hon 706940 Grant Magar Mount Joy, PA 16 DNF
17 766 Yam 541785 Brian Hernandez Sr Morgantown, PA 17 DNF
DNF 52 Kaw 655300 Edward N. Lord Hammonton, NJ DNF DNF
DNF 203 Hon 2865815 Merl L. Heavner Thomasville, PA DNF DNF
45 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 687 Hus 362231 Todd G. Weindel Lebanon, PA 1 1
2 33 Kaw 791236 James Mcilvaine Millstone Towns, nj 2 2
3 311 Ktm 714410 Stephen Geary Auburn, PA 3 4
4 21 Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 5 3
5 692 Hon 611290 Leonard Groves Goldsboro, md 4 5
6 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 6 6
DNF 34 Hon 383346 Kenny Blackwell Bedford Hills, NY DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:53 pm
Super Mini 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 Kaw 2016456 Sebastian Balbuena Brooklyn, NY 2 1
2 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 2
3 48 Suz 2098780 Brooke T. Bowlin Lutherville, MD 4 3
4 449 Ktm 2215728 Cole R. Hickman Downingtown, PA 5 4
5 191 Kaw 2121885 Colin F. Doyle Wyckoff, NJ 7 6
6 323 Ktm 3387929 Jesse Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 6 8
7 181 Kaw 2121886 Chase B. Doyle Wyckoff, NJ 8 7
8 86 TM 2776278 Nathan Smith Mount Joy, PA 3 DNF
9 171 Kaw 2072065 Caleb Oneal Kintnersville, PA DNF 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com