Red White Blue 5K

Age Group Results

July 01, 2017


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ELIZABETH GREEN TX 43 17 13 20:45.8
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 EILEEN WRIGHT TX 130 42 32 24:34.3
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LAUREN FIELDS TX 530 9 91 36:43.2
2 JOVIE BAYNE TX 11 6 146 1:02:07.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PAIGE MAPLE 581 14 21 23:11.9
2 CATHERINE FINLEY TX 31 14 54 28:54.5
3 KELSIE MARTIN TX 75 12 66 30:51.3
4 GABRIELLE MCPHERSON 137 11 114 43:47.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ASHLEY BATAC TX 506 15 47 27:21.9
2 GRACE PURCELL 154 18 122 47:13.7
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 SAVANNAH MOORE TX 82 20 38 25:05.2
2 EMILY PASSMORE TX 90 21 58 29:20.4
3 EMILEE BEAN TX 12 21 77 34:07.4
4 ABBIE BRUBAKER TX 16 20 81 35:04.2
5 KEELY WILSON TX 129 20 109 40:37.4
6 ELLI WINE TX 567 22 110 41:58.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BRITNI HAMMOND TX 544 28 20 23:11.3
2 DEANNE NUNEZ TX 85 26 34 24:47.1
3 ANGIE TROWBRIDGE TX 123 29 75 33:11.6
4 SARAH LANDERS TX 66 29 83 35:39.6
5 MEGAN BROOKER TX 14 25 95 38:00.0
6 ELIZABETH HOLSCHUH TX 53 28 100 38:50.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MINDY BRIONES 141 30 33 24:39.8
2 DIANA PARK TX 89 33 39 25:48.2
3 SARAH JEWELL 150 31 71 31:23.3
4 STEPHANIE GARDNER TX 38 31 88 36:17.4
5 ALYSSA HELLER TX 50 30 106 40:00.8
6 LISA TIJERINA TX 566 34 111 41:58.6
7 KRISTINA WHEELER TX 128 34 120 45:07.0
8 CLAIRE WOOTTON 152 30 123 47:14.2
9 JOSANNE SPARKS TX 110 30 125 49:16.8
10 TAMARA STORY TX 116 32 126 49:19.1
11 SHELLY MATTHEWS TX 77 34 133 56:09.0
12 CARA PEOPLES TX 96 34 134 56:10.0
13 MEGHAN FISHKIND TX 33 31 145 1:01:59.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JILL DINGES 106 38 55 28:57.6
2 IVY ROMAN PR 101 38 56 29:06.0
3 HOLLY DRAPER TX 29 38 61 29:34.2
4 ELIZABETH WETZEL TX 127 37 85 35:40.2
5 BARBARA BARANY TX 6 37 86 35:49.2
6 TAMMY GIBSON TX 39 36 129 51:38.5
7 ANSHU LAL TX 65 35 132 52:33.1
8 KATE STRONG TX 118 37 135 57:45.1
9 KELLEY BAYNE TX 9 35 147 1:02:07.9
10 SHARI FISHKIND TX 32 36 148 1:02:10.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 NANCY BELT 580 44 35 24:49.7
2 VIRGINIA PATTERSON LA 92 44 43 26:39.7
3 JENNIFER SUTTON TX 119 42 49 28:08.1
4 ANGELA PATTERSON TX 553 41 64 30:28.4
5 APRIL JACKSON 155 43 82 35:32.6
6 KATRICIA HAWKINS AZ 46 41 90 36:37.8
7 MELISSA ANDERSON GA 2 40 96 38:01.4
8 AMY MARTIN TX 74 42 97 38:06.2
9 MARTI BYERS TX 20 41 102 39:00.5
10 JANA KORENEK TX 62 40 103 39:04.2
11 SHANTI SHANTI-MCPHERSON 136 43 118 44:27.7
12 LUCY POWELL TX 98 41 138 57:53.8
13 CHARISMA CLARKE TX 518 40 142 1:01:28.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 WENDY TEUFEL TX 120 45 52 28:37.0
2 JAMIE MILLER TX 80 49 73 32:25.0
3 APRIL LEONARD TX 69 48 84 35:39.8
4 POLLY FIELDS TX 531 45 92 36:47.0
5 WILLIAM MCPHERSON 138 45 115 43:47.7
6 HEATHER PASSMORE FL 91 47 121 46:09.1
7 NINA JANISE TX 57 46 128 51:14.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JANET HARP TX 45 51 63 30:06.4
2 DONNA LIMBURG TX 71 52 74 33:11.3
3 ALICIA HILL TX 51 54 99 38:43.0
4 DOROTHY THOMPSON TX 121 54 107 40:29.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD TX 126 57 42 26:26.8
2 CASTANUE RANDI 142 55 78 34:12.7
3 ELEANOR BRUBAKER TX 18 56 112 42:08.8
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TERESA NIX TX 84 61 65 30:29.6
2 BECKY COLBERT TX 25 62 127 49:45.5
3 LELIA SPINELLA TX 112 61 130 52:12.6
4 BRENDA NELSON TX 83 60 131 52:13.0
5 VICKI PARRISH TX 551 60 140 1:00:05.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PAM DETKO FL 28 66 98 38:28.1
2 CAROL BURKEL TX 19 65 108 40:34.0
3 LYNDA TILLEY TX 122 67 113 42:20.0
4 SUSAN STINTSMAN TX 114 66 117 44:16.0
5 JOSETTE GIVENS TX 40 69 124 48:24.5
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KEITH PIERCE TX 97 37 1 15:39.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JONATHAN RASCA 146 40 4 18:49.5
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LIAM CLARKE TX 24 6 141 1:01:27.6
2 MASON BAYNE TX 10 8 143 1:01:33.0
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TOMMY WEISHAAR 148 14 11 20:22.0
2 BRANDON BATAC TX 501 13 29 24:11.0
3 AIDAN ZUBER TX 132 13 48 28:07.0
4 BRADEN BYERS TX 22 10 69 31:08.5
5 CONOR PRY TX 100 13 104 39:25.3
6 GABE CLARKE TX 23 12 136 57:46.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ERIC PEACOCK TX 95 16 2 17:06.1
2 CAMERON SIMPSON TX 107 15 3 17:34.7
3 KEVIN FRITZ 568 16 6 19:25.4
4 ALEC SANDERS TX 102 15 7 19:35.9
5 REY TORRES 151 16 8 19:36.6
6 AC CROSBY TX 26 15 9 20:10.6
7 SAM MILLER 569 16 10 20:13.0
8 NATHAN HELGESON TX 48 17 12 20:31.7
9 CONNOR BARRON TX 8 17 14 21:02.9
10 PRESTON BELT TX 13 15 15 21:14.7
11 DYLAN ANDERSON TX 3 15 25 23:50.3
12 ALEX TISHLER 135 15 31 24:24.6
13 LOGAN BRUBAKER TX 17 16 68 31:07.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JUSTIN HUNG TX 55 20 46 27:16.5
2 HOYT SMIRL 134 21 119 44:33.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ZACHARY SHIRLEY TX 105 26 16 21:17.2
2 MARK HSU TX 54 26 51 28:28.0
3 BRAYDEN KELLY 149 26 67 30:59.1
4 ANDREW TROWBRIDGE TX 124 29 87 36:00.7
5 BEN JASNY TX 58 26 93 37:25.0
6 ADDISON WOOTTON 153 29 139 58:03.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DOUG MAJOR TX 73 33 19 22:51.5
2 ZACHARY SHEAHAN TX 103 33 26 23:52.7
3 ERIC HELLER TX 49 32 37 25:01.6
4 RYAN SPARKS TX 111 33 41 26:18.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JEREMY DINGES 143 39 17 21:18.7
2 JACOB GARDNER TX 37 35 59 29:22.9
3 STEVEN BARANY TX 7 37 62 29:52.1
4 CHRIS KNUDSON TX 61 38 137 57:47.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KRIS ARDIS 145 41 5 19:19.7
2 CHUCK FINLEY TX 30 42 27 23:56.5
3 CRAIG WELLS 572 43 50 28:11.8
4 JEREMY BYERS TX 21 44 101 38:57.6
5 DAVID STONEKING TX 115 42 116 43:49.9
6 ROB CLARKE TX 515 42 144 1:01:34.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BROOKS PATTERSON LA 93 46 23 23:37.1
2 LANCE MILLER TX 81 49 28 23:58.9
3 DAVID JANISE TX 56 47 30 24:19.0
4 TODD WEISHAAR 147 46 40 26:18.4
5 CHRIS ALT TX 1 46 44 26:50.6
6 STEVIE DEMENT TX 27 45 53 28:47.1
7 HOYT MANN TX 545 46 70 31:11.4
8 HARLAN BATAC TX 500 46 79 34:13.5
9 WILL PRY TX 99 48 105 39:26.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 THOMAS GREENWALD TX 540 54 18 22:46.6
2 BALAJI PALANISWAMY TX 88 51 24 23:46.2
3 CURT MATSON TX 76 52 45 27:06.5
4 JAMES PEACOCK TX 94 51 57 29:06.8
5 LOGAN BRUBAKER TX 15 54 76 33:57.5
6 TODD LIMBURG TX 72 53 80 34:59.9
7 JOHN HEIER 139 52 94 37:33.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 FRED JUMAYAO TX 59 56 89 36:33.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JOSEPH LAWRENCE TX 68 62 22 23:32.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 STEPHEN BAIM IN 5 65 60 29:27.3
2 MAXX POMM 144 67 72 31:28.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 SKEETER HOGUE OK 52 71 36 24:54.6