Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Ransom Everglades School 00:18:03.70 54 2 Pine Crest HS 00:18:44.47 115 3 Saint Andrew's HS 00:18:44.59 129 4 Immokalee HS 00:18:44.86 131 5 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 00:18:51.64 131 6 Archbishop McCarthy HS 00:18:42.29 132 7 Lely HS 00:18:56.46 136 8 Cardinal Gibbons HS 00:19:00.78 150 9 Gulliver Prep HS 00:19:37.89 231 10 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 00:19:59.08 268 11 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 00:20:39.16 344 12 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 00:21:06.61 373 13 North Broward Prep HS 00:21:00.85 382 14 Oxbridge Academy 00:21:51.77 428 15 Lincoln Park Academy HS 00:21:37.54 435 16 Somerset Academy 00:22:11.67 478 17 Coconut Creek HS 00:22:31.99 480 18 Sheridan Hills Christian 00:22:49.67 530 19 Dreyfoos HS 00:23:34.70 566 20 Cardinal Newman HS 00:23:55.59 580 21 Keys Gate Charter HS 00:23:44.44 583 22 Franklin Academy HS 00:24:20.13 616 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 1 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Ransom Everglades School
00:18:03.70
10
54
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1101 James Cusack 00:17:22.88 3 2 7 1096 Jonathan Akar 00:17:49.90 7 3 9 1105 Tomas Esber 00:17:51.94 9 4 16 1104 Alexandre Dray 00:18:30.64 16 5 19 1121 Antonio Ruan 00:18:43.15 19 6 20 1103 Felipe de Cardenas 00:18:45.77 (20) 7 58 1117 Koby Krinsky 00:20:00.44 (58)
2
Pine Crest HS
00:18:44.47
9
115
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 1041 Famous Rhodes 00:18:01.44 11 2 14 1042 Jack Rizzo 00:18:15.18 14 3 28 1011 Connor Berne 00:18:59.46 28 4 30 1037 Chase O'Brien 00:19:11.09 30 5 32 1052 Daniel Yaari 00:19:15.19 32 6 36 1009 Lucas Abrams 00:19:21.81 (36) 7 89 1036 Connor Norris 00:21:29.37 (84)
3
Saint Andrew's HS
00:18:44.59
10
129
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1181 Ian Noble 00:16:54.99 2 2 24 1179 jackson may 00:18:52.15 24 3 31 1185 william romac 00:19:11.30 31 4 33 1168 Damien Carlson 00:19:16.99 33 5 39 1180 Tristan Moss 00:19:27.51 39 6 55 1170 Kostandino Deligiannis 00:19:56.91 (55) 7 123 1173 Nicholas Ilvento 00:23:11.45 (112)
4
Immokalee HS
00:18:44.86
7
131
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 557 Christian Cruz 00:17:44.32 4 2 8 559 Esteban Moreno 00:17:50.50 8 3 15 564 Adrian Reyes 00:18:24.79 15 4 51 566 Alex Sannon 00:19:51.97 51 5 53 563 Zaqueo Perez 00:19:52.70 53 6 60 556 Armando Cruz 00:20:02.59 (59) 7 99 565 Eddie Sanchez 00:21:54.91 (92)
5
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.
00:18:51.64
10
131
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 196 Sebatian Salgado 00:18:01.21 10 2 13 197 Joshua Taggart 00:18:13.48 13 3 21 183 Jack Garey 00:18:48.22 21 4 37 186 Luke Jewett 00:19:23.34 37 5 50 190 Hunter Morgan 00:19:51.97 50 6 64 180 Caleb Coble 00:20:08.02 (63) 7 69 194 Julian Quesada 00:20:23.92 (68)
6
Archbishop McCarthy HS
00:18:42.29
6
132
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 94 Thomas Rodriguez 00:16:41.70 1 2 17 90 Daniel Jardon 00:18:41.08 17
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 2 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
3 29 86 Adrian Delarosa 00:19:06.83 29 4 40 96 Niko Torres 00:19:28.16 40 5 45 95 Ben Smith 00:19:33.70 45 6 49 87 Blake Engelmann 00:19:50.55 (49)
7
Lely HS
00:18:56.46
7
136
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 666 Ian Rivera-Garcia 00:17:45.56 5 2 18 649 Anthony Alvarez 00:18:42.92 18 3 34 664 Michael Poling 00:19:18.71 34 4 35 673 Quentin Warren 00:19:21.81 35 5 44 663 Samuel Nemeth 00:19:33.27 44 6 47 661 Jose Lopez 00:19:37.23 (47) 7 76 657 Jose Gonzales 00:20:45.84 (74)
8
Cardinal Gibbons HS
00:19:00.78
8
150
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 222 Japrince Gaines 00:18:12.71 12 2 23 230 Andres Zaldivar 00:18:49.81 23 3 26 223 William Gonzalez 00:18:53.26 26 4 43 221 Ian Dodd 00:19:31.95 43 5 46 227 Gary Ruderman 00:19:36.18 46 6 62 224 Merit Hajdic 00:20:05.11 (61) 7 108 220 Ryan Dale 00:22:26.01 (100)
9
Gulliver Prep HS
00:19:37.89
7
231
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 25 513 Gabriel De Brito 00:18:52.38 25 2 38 509 Gabriel Bendix 00:19:26.33 38 3 42 516 Ryan Noyes 00:19:31.51 42 4 63 512 David Cunado 00:20:07.46 62 5 65 515 Fernando Notari 00:20:11.75 64 6 68 523 Jeremy Trattler 00:20:23.34 (67) 7 77 518 Demir Sanal 00:20:56.21 (75)
10
American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant
00:19:59.08
8
268
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 27 65 Jayden Geathers 00:18:56.40 27 2 48 66 Trenton Guy 00:19:37.95 48 3 56 73 Andrew Simon 00:19:57.16 56 4 57 74 Connor Steward 00:19:59.21 57 5 85 61 Jacob Bennett 00:21:24.66 80 6 103 71 Dylan Riffle 00:22:04.78 (95) 7 126 60 Lucas Baumann 00:23:23.46 (115)
11
Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci
00:20:39.16
10
344
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 52 773 Justo Olivero 00:19:52.51 52 2 54 758 Leandro Armas 00:19:55.89 54 3 75 759 Griffin Clark 00:20:40.67 73 4 81 763 Lucas Di Cugno 00:21:03.57 77 5 95 762 Robert DeLillo 00:21:43.15 88 6 96 776 Uri Rapaport 00:21:44.13 (89) 7 98 783 Matthew Tarantino 00:21:50.03 (91)
12
American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca
00:21:06.61
10
373
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 37 Nathan Lott 00:17:47.36 6
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 3 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
2 73 43 James Pabisz 00:20:34.83 71 3 91 28 Skyler Burrus 00:21:33.66 85 4 115 27 Giovani Bovenzi 00:22:47.12 105 5 117 49 Walker Underwood 00:22:50.07 106 6 119 36 Ryan Licht 00:23:01.95 (108) 7 142 48 Spencer Underwood 00:24:18.43 (127)
13
North Broward Prep HS
00:21:00.85
6
382
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 61 871 Ben Altschuler 00:20:04.78 60 2 72 873 Jacob Brezin 00:20:29.63 70 3 84 886 Kyle York 00:21:16.00 79 4 92 884 Kobe Rabkin 00:21:34.77 86 5 94 885 Brian Tran 00:21:39.05 87 6 110 872 Graham Altschuler 00:22:34.47 (101)
14
Oxbridge Academy
00:21:51.77
6
428
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 899 Nicolas Raffinengo 00:18:49.63 22 2 87 902 Nicolai Rodriquez 00:21:25.41 82 3 104 904 Adam Stowell 00:22:05.93 96 4 118 903 John Schumacher 00:22:58.37 107 5 134 901 Alex Ream 00:23:59.50 121 6 165 898 Robert Mayotte 00:26:08.01 (142)
15
Lincoln Park Academy HS
00:21:37.54
10
435
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 70 715 Tyler Melnicoff 00:20:25.90 69 2 82 700 Samuel Abraham 00:21:03.99 78 3 86 720 Layton Rivas 00:21:25.31 81 4 106 704 Raymond Coburn 00:22:07.32 98 5 120 717 Jurmain Mitchell 00:23:05.21 109 6 135 718 Ian Mullins 00:24:01.76 (122) 7 143 702 Robert Baumgarten 00:24:18.49 (128)
16
Somerset Academy
00:22:11.67
8
478
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 67 1220 Michael Ortega 00:20:20.10 66 2 74 1217 Raymond Greene 00:20:36.47 72 3 114 1215 Chase Gillis 00:22:46.55 104 4 130 1218 Michael Montesino 00:23:36.23 117 5 132 1222 Maximus Ramirez 00:23:39.01 119 6 155 1213 Adrian Ayala-Perez 00:25:13.22 (135) 7 161 1219 Raul Olivera 00:25:53.60 (140)
17
Coconut Creek HS
00:22:31.99
9
480
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 41 283 Godknow Pierre 00:19:28.34 41 2 79 276 Kentoscany Chery 00:21:01.95 76 3 122 275 Deiby Alonso 00:23:09.71 111 4 133 280 Bradley Leonce 00:23:53.95 120 5 152 279 Anand Lakhram 00:25:05.99 132 6 159 278 Michael Harper 00:25:37.70 (138) 7 164 281 Handjy Menard 00:26:08.01 (141)
18
Sheridan Hills Christian
00:22:49.67
8
530
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 101 1195 Tj Chipman 00:22:02.36 94
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 4 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
2 107 1203 Jeremy Welch 00:22:21.00 99 3 121 1200 Gabriel Pena 00:23:07.80 110 4 124 1194 Ethan Anding 00:23:16.12 113 5 125 1198 Alan Ho 00:23:21.09 114 6 136 1199 Daniel Lopez 00:24:02.13 (123) 7 137 1196 Ezra Gavilan 00:24:05.72 (124)
19
Dreyfoos HS
00:23:34.70
6
566
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 88 364 Trace Baxley 00:21:27.76 83 2 105 368 Adam Goldstick 00:22:06.30 97 3 131 365 Jack Collins 00:23:38.58 118 4 139 377 Will Sober 00:24:10.91 125 5 167 374 Alan Le 00:26:29.98 143 6 173 366 Grant Conley 00:28:29.27 (147)
20
Cardinal Newman HS
00:23:55.59
5
580
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 66 239 Alexander Brawley 00:20:15.15 65 2 112 240 Michael Flynn 00:22:38.23 103 3 144 243 John Molina 00:24:26.14 129 4 158 241 Landon Hall 00:25:31.20 137 5 170 245 Drake Wright 00:26:47.22 146
21
Keys Gate Charter HS
00:23:44.44
9
583
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 97 617 Jalen Whitfield 00:21:47.26 90 2 111 609 Jade Hatfield 00:22:34.88 102 3 140 614 Nathan Salgado 00:24:11.13 126 4 148 616 Bradley Stephens 00:24:55.91 131 5 154 615 Allen Smith 00:25:13.02 134 6 156 606 Andrew Caro 00:25:16.97 (136) 7 160 607 Carlos Castro 00:25:45.02 (139)
22
Franklin Academy HS
00:24:20.13
11
616
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 100 475 Benjamin Icart 00:21:57.69 93 2 129 480 Antonio Mosquera 00:23:31.00 116 3 146 476 Darquin Lopez 00:24:28.96 130 4 153 471 Evans Barrero 00:25:12.37 133 5 168 478 Brandon Mencio 00:26:30.65 144 6 169 481 Kyler Tehrani 00:26:42.50 (145) 7 174 472 Ryan Brooks 00:28:42.20 (148)
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 5 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 94 Thomas Rodriguez K 00:16:41.70 Archbishop McCarthy HS 2 2 1181 Ian Noble K 00:16:54.99 Saint Andrew's HS 3 3 1101 James Cusack K 00:17:22.88 Ransom Everglades School 4 4 557 Christian Cruz K 00:17:44.32 Immokalee HS 5 5 666 Ian Rivera-Garcia K 00:17:45.56 Lely HS 6 6 37 Nathan Lott K 00:17:47.36 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 7 7 1096 Jonathan Akar K 00:17:49.90 Ransom Everglades School 8 8 559 Esteban Moreno K 00:17:50.50 Immokalee HS 9 9 1105 Tomas Esber K 00:17:51.94 Ransom Everglades School 10 10 196 Sebatian Salgado K 00:18:01.21 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 11 11 1041 Famous Rhodes K 00:18:01.44 Pine Crest HS 12 12 222 Japrince Gaines K 00:18:12.71 Cardinal Gibbons HS 13 13 197 Joshua Taggart K 00:18:13.48 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 14 14 1042 Jack Rizzo K 00:18:15.18 Pine Crest HS 15 15 564 Adrian Reyes K 00:18:24.79 Immokalee HS 16 16 1104 Alexandre Dray K 00:18:30.64 Ransom Everglades School 17 17 90 Daniel Jardon K 00:18:41.08 Archbishop McCarthy HS 18 18 649 Anthony Alvarez K 00:18:42.92 Lely HS 19 19 1121 Antonio Ruan K 00:18:43.15 Ransom Everglades School 20 (20) 1103 Felipe de Cardenas K 00:18:45.77 Ransom Everglades School 21 21 183 Jack Garey K 00:18:48.22 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 22 22 899 Nicolas Raffinengo K 00:18:49.63 Oxbridge Academy 23 23 230 Andres Zaldivar K 00:18:49.81 Cardinal Gibbons HS 24 24 1179 jackson may K 00:18:52.15 Saint Andrew's HS 25 25 513 Gabriel De Brito K 00:18:52.38 Gulliver Prep HS 26 26 223 William Gonzalez K 00:18:53.26 Cardinal Gibbons HS 27 27 65 Jayden Geathers K 00:18:56.40 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 28 28 1011 Connor Berne K 00:18:59.46 Pine Crest HS 29 29 86 Adrian Delarosa K 00:19:06.83 Archbishop McCarthy HS 30 30 1037 Chase O'Brien K 00:19:11.09 Pine Crest HS 31 31 1185 william romac K 00:19:11.30 Saint Andrew's HS 32 32 1052 Daniel Yaari K 00:19:15.19 Pine Crest HS 33 33 1168 Damien Carlson K 00:19:16.99 Saint Andrew's HS 34 34 664 Michael Poling K 00:19:18.71 Lely HS 35 35 673 Quentin Warren K 00:19:21.81 Lely HS 36 (36) 1009 Lucas Abrams K 00:19:21.81 Pine Crest HS 37 37 186 Luke Jewett K 00:19:23.34 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 38 38 509 Gabriel Bendix K 00:19:26.33 Gulliver Prep HS 39 39 1180 Tristan Moss K 00:19:27.51 Saint Andrew's HS 40 40 96 Niko Torres K 00:19:28.16 Archbishop McCarthy HS 41 41 283 Godknow Pierre K 00:19:28.34 Coconut Creek HS 42 42 516 Ryan Noyes K 00:19:31.51 Gulliver Prep HS 43 43 221 Ian Dodd K 00:19:31.95 Cardinal Gibbons HS 44 44 663 Samuel Nemeth K 00:19:33.27 Lely HS 45 45 95 Ben Smith K 00:19:33.70 Archbishop McCarthy HS 46 46 227 Gary Ruderman K 00:19:36.18 Cardinal Gibbons HS 47 (47) 661 Jose Lopez K 00:19:37.23 Lely HS 48 48 66 Trenton Guy K 00:19:37.95 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 49 (49) 87 Blake Engelmann K 00:19:50.55 Archbishop McCarthy HS 50 50 190 Hunter Morgan K 00:19:51.97 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 51 51 566 Alex Sannon K 00:19:51.97 Immokalee HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 6 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
52 52 773 Justo Olivero K 00:19:52.51 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 53 53 563 Zaqueo Perez K 00:19:52.70 Immokalee HS 54 54 758 Leandro Armas K 00:19:55.89 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 55 (55) 1170 Kostandino Deligiannis K 00:19:56.91 Saint Andrew's HS 56 56 73 Andrew Simon K 00:19:57.16 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 57 57 74 Connor Steward K 00:19:59.21 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 58 (58) 1117 Koby Krinsky K 00:20:00.44 Ransom Everglades School 59 0 1125 Justin Wong K 00:20:00.44 Ransom Everglades School 60 (59) 556 Armando Cruz K 00:20:02.59 Immokalee HS 61 60 871 Ben Altschuler K 00:20:04.78 North Broward Prep HS 62 (61) 224 Merit Hajdic K 00:20:05.11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 63 62 512 David Cunado K 00:20:07.46 Gulliver Prep HS 64 (63) 180 Caleb Coble K 00:20:08.02 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 65 64 515 Fernando Notari K 00:20:11.75 Gulliver Prep HS 66 65 239 Alexander Brawley K 00:20:15.15 Cardinal Newman HS 67 66 1220 Michael Ortega K 00:20:20.10 Somerset Academy 68 (67) 523 Jeremy Trattler K 00:20:23.34 Gulliver Prep HS 69 (68) 194 Julian Quesada K 00:20:23.92 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 70 69 715 Tyler Melnicoff K 00:20:25.90 Lincoln Park Academy HS 71 0 191 Ty Noble K 00:20:27.45 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 72 70 873 Jacob Brezin K 00:20:29.63 North Broward Prep HS 73 71 43 James Pabisz K 00:20:34.83 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 74 72 1217 Raymond Greene K 00:20:36.47 Somerset Academy 75 73 759 Griffin Clark K 00:20:40.67 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 76 (74) 657 Jose Gonzales K 00:20:45.84 Lely HS 77 (75) 518 Demir Sanal K 00:20:56.21 Gulliver Prep HS 78 0 181 Daniel Cuesta K 00:20:58.74 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 79 76 276 Kentoscany Chery K 00:21:01.95 Coconut Creek HS 80 0 198 Jacob Williams K 00:21:02.55 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 81 77 763 Lucas Di Cugno K 00:21:03.57 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 82 78 700 Samuel Abraham K 00:21:03.99 Lincoln Park Academy HS 83 0 1097 Samson Bienstock K 00:21:09.76 Ransom Everglades School 84 79 886 Kyle York K 00:21:16.00 North Broward Prep HS 85 80 61 Jacob Bennett K 00:21:24.66 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 86 81 720 Layton Rivas K 00:21:25.31 Lincoln Park Academy HS 87 82 902 Nicolai Rodriquez K 00:21:25.41 Oxbridge Academy 88 83 364 Trace Baxley K 00:21:27.76 Dreyfoos HS 89 (84) 1036 Connor Norris K 00:21:29.37 Pine Crest HS 90 0 1098 Adam Chopp K 00:21:29.79 Ransom Everglades School 91 85 28 Skyler Burrus K 00:21:33.66 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 92 86 884 Kobe Rabkin K 00:21:34.77 North Broward Prep HS 93 0 1050 Matthew Vega K 00:21:35.34 Pine Crest HS 94 87 885 Brian Tran K 00:21:39.05 North Broward Prep HS 95 88 762 Robert DeLillo K 00:21:43.15 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 96 (89) 776 Uri Rapaport K 00:21:44.13 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 97 90 617 Jalen Whitfield K 00:21:47.26 Keys Gate Charter HS 98 (91) 783 Matthew Tarantino K 00:21:50.03 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 99 (92) 565 Eddie Sanchez K 00:21:54.91 Immokalee HS 100 93 475 Benjamin Icart K 00:21:57.69 Franklin Academy HS 101 94 1195 Tj Chipman K 00:22:02.36 Sheridan Hills Christian 102 0 1019 Max Dudak K 00:22:03.02 Pine Crest HS 103 (95) 71 Dylan Riffle K 00:22:04.78 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 104 96 904 Adam Stowell K 00:22:05.93 Oxbridge Academy 105 97 368 Adam Goldstick K 00:22:06.30 Dreyfoos HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 7 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
106 98 704 Raymond Coburn K 00:22:07.32 Lincoln Park Academy HS 107 99 1203 Jeremy Welch K 00:22:21.00 Sheridan Hills Christian 108 (100) 220 Ryan Dale K 00:22:26.01 Cardinal Gibbons HS 109 0 784 Sergio Wu K 00:22:31.88 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 110 (101) 872 Graham Altschuler K 00:22:34.47 North Broward Prep HS 111 102 609 Jade Hatfield K 00:22:34.88 Keys Gate Charter HS 112 103 240 Michael Flynn K 00:22:38.23 Cardinal Newman HS 113 0 761 Dylan Cooper K 00:22:43.35 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 114 104 1215 Chase Gillis K 00:22:46.55 Somerset Academy 115 105 27 Giovani Bovenzi K 00:22:47.12 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 116 0 219 Garnett Byrd K 00:22:47.88 Cardinal Gibbons HS 117 106 49 Walker Underwood K 00:22:50.07 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 118 107 903 John Schumacher K 00:22:58.37 Oxbridge Academy 119 (108) 36 Ryan Licht K 00:23:01.95 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 120 109 717 Jurmain Mitchell K 00:23:05.21 Lincoln Park Academy HS 121 110 1200 Gabriel Pena K 00:23:07.80 Sheridan Hills Christian 122 111 275 Deiby Alonso K 00:23:09.71 Coconut Creek HS 123 (112) 1173 Nicholas Ilvento K 00:23:11.45 Saint Andrew's HS 124 113 1194 Ethan Anding K 00:23:16.12 Sheridan Hills Christian 125 114 1198 Alan Ho K 00:23:21.09 Sheridan Hills Christian 126 (115) 60 Lucas Baumann K 00:23:23.46 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 127 0 777 Julian Roch-Hernandez K 00:23:24.33 Mast Academy (Maritime And Sci 128 0 77 Andres Teixeira K 00:23:24.47 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 129 116 480 Antonio Mosquera K 00:23:31.00 Franklin Academy HS 130 117 1218 Michael Montesino K 00:23:36.23 Somerset Academy 131 118 365 Jack Collins K 00:23:38.58 Dreyfoos HS 132 119 1222 Maximus Ramirez K 00:23:39.01 Somerset Academy 133 120 280 Bradley Leonce K 00:23:53.95 Coconut Creek HS 134 121 901 Alex Ream K 00:23:59.50 Oxbridge Academy 135 (122) 718 Ian Mullins K 00:24:01.76 Lincoln Park Academy HS 136 (123) 1199 Daniel Lopez K 00:24:02.13 Sheridan Hills Christian 137 (124) 1196 Ezra Gavilan K 00:24:05.72 Sheridan Hills Christian 138 0 1202 John Lucas Rivera K 00:24:08.25 Sheridan Hills Christian 139 125 377 Will Sober K 00:24:10.91 Dreyfoos HS 140 126 614 Nathan Salgado K 00:24:11.13 Keys Gate Charter HS 141 0 1187 lucas walsh K 00:24:17.82 Saint Andrew's HS 142 (127) 48 Spencer Underwood K 00:24:18.43 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 143 (128) 702 Robert Baumgarten K 00:24:18.49 Lincoln Park Academy HS 144 129 243 John Molina K 00:24:26.14 Cardinal Newman HS 145 0 714 Landon Maxwell K 00:24:28.33 Lincoln Park Academy HS 146 130 476 Darquin Lopez K 00:24:28.96 Franklin Academy HS 147 0 1174 andrew kinne K 00:24:33.14 Saint Andrew's HS 148 131 616 Bradley Stephens K 00:24:55.91 Keys Gate Charter HS 149 0 26 Jordan Berkwich K 00:24:58.69 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 150 0 35 Carl Jaeger K 00:25:02.10 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 151 0 721 Dylan Rocky K 00:25:05.75 Lincoln Park Academy HS 152 132 279 Anand Lakhram K 00:25:05.99 Coconut Creek HS 153 133 471 Evans Barrero K 00:25:12.37 Franklin Academy HS 154 134 615 Allen Smith K 00:25:13.02 Keys Gate Charter HS 155 (135) 1213 Adrian Ayala-Perez K 00:25:13.22 Somerset Academy 156 (136) 606 Andrew Caro K 00:25:16.97 Keys Gate Charter HS 157 0 1171 Derek Fletcher K 00:25:23.76 Saint Andrew's HS 158 137 241 Landon Hall K 00:25:31.20 Cardinal Newman HS 159 (138) 278 Michael Harper K 00:25:37.70 Coconut Creek HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 8 of 9
Spanish River Boys 2A Varsity Race
160 (139) 607 Carlos Castro K 00:25:45.02 Keys Gate Charter HS 161 (140) 1219 Raul Olivera K 00:25:53.60 Somerset Academy 162 0 31 Victor Da Silva K 00:25:59.62 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 163 0 611 Emmanuel Marmolejo K 00:26:04.20 Keys Gate Charter HS 164 (141) 281 Handjy Menard K 00:26:08.01 Coconut Creek HS 165 (142) 898 Robert Mayotte K 00:26:08.01 Oxbridge Academy 166 0 712 Kaelani Jackson K 00:26:09.30 Lincoln Park Academy HS 167 143 374 Alan Le K 00:26:29.98 Dreyfoos HS 168 144 478 Brandon Mencio K 00:26:30.65 Franklin Academy HS 169 (145) 481 Kyler Tehrani K 00:26:42.50 Franklin Academy HS 170 146 245 Drake Wright K 00:26:47.22 Cardinal Newman HS 171 0 282 Sheldon Petit-Homme K 00:27:43.94 Coconut Creek HS 172 0 284 Milkin Vasquez K 00:27:44.31 Coconut Creek HS 173 (147) 366 Grant Conley K 00:28:29.27 Dreyfoos HS 174 (148) 472 Ryan Brooks K 00:28:42.20 Franklin Academy HS 175 0 474 Juan Hernandez K 00:29:43.79 Franklin Academy HS 176 0 608 Gabriel DeBraga K 00:30:36.40 Keys Gate Charter HS 177 0 477 Elijah McComie K 00:32:14.76 Franklin Academy HS 178 0 473 Andres Gomez K 00:32:35.40 Franklin Academy HS 179 0 1223 Michael Xavier K 00:32:55.53 Somerset Academy 180 0 479 Ivan Mendoza K 00:33:13.21 Franklin Academy HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:55:14 PM
Page: 9 of 9