Pottsboro XC

September 23, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varisty Boys

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    314  Justin Rodriguez      Tioga                                   17:28.1  3:30/K        
    2      1    857  Tony Cruz             Bonham                                  17:50.7  3:34/K        
    3      2    447  Zane Wharton          Celina                                  17:52.9  3:34/K        
    4      3    430  Cody Clark            Celina                                  17:54.7  3:35/K        
    5  (< 5)    345  Magnus Michaud        Leonard                                 18:02.5  3:36/K        
    6  (< 5)    815  John Klein            Callisburg                              18:17.5  3:39/K        
    7  (< 5)    248  Jared Miller          Pottsboro                               18:31.5  3:42/K        
    8      4    203  Hunter Case           Whitesboro                              18:36.2  3:43/K        
    9      5    204  Angel Ruiz            Whitesboro                              18:55.8  3:47/K        
   10      6    434  Dylan Hussien         Celina                                  19:06.1  3:49/K        
   11      7    864  Tanner Reaves         Bonham                                  19:11.7  3:50/K        
   12      8    446  Corey Weems           Celina                                  19:20.1  3:52/K        
   13      9    859  Nick Rhinehart        Bonham                                  19:21.1  3:52/K        
   14     10     79  Alfonso Castillo      Pilot Point                             19:24.5  3:53/K        
   15     11     76  Hunter Kulesz         Pilot Point                             19:27.1  3:53/K        
   16     12    371  David Denton          Gunter                                  19:28.2  3:54/K        
   17  (< 5)    785  Kailer Jones          S&S                                     19:32.1  3:54/K        
   18     13    378  Colt Rivera           Gunter                                  19:36.1  3:55/K        
   19     14    861  Kris Barr             Bonham                                  19:41.1  3:56/K        
   20     15    441  Michael Patrinicola   Celina                                  19:51.2  3:58/K        
   21  (< 5)    176  James Rau             Whitewright                             19:51.5  3:58/K        
   22     16     81  Jorge Ramirez         Pilot Point                             19:55.1  3:59/K        
   23     17    449  Tanner Zavadil        Celina                                  19:58.5  4:00/K        
   24     18     78  Jaime Tavera          Pilot Point                             20:00.4  4:00/K        
   25     19    206  Dakota Meeks          Whitesboro                              20:00.5  4:00/K        
   26     20    435  Landen Lindberg       Celina                                  20:01.7  4:00/K        
   27     21     77  Edwin Rodriquez       Pilot Point                             20:03.9  4:01/K        
   28  (< 5)    179  Payton Courtney       Whitewright                             20:08.0  4:02/K        
   29     22    382  Zander Turner         Gunter                                  20:13.5  4:03/K        
   30     23    384  Gabe Wells            Gunter                                  20:14.2  4:03/K        
   31  (< 5)    316  Brandon Wheeler       Tioga                                   20:18.9  4:04/K        
   32     24    205  Kofi Nsiah            Whitesboro                              20:28.5  4:06/K        
   33     25    860  Tristan Schwartz      Bonham                                  20:31.5  4:06/K        
   34     26     80  Tristan Trubenbach    Pilot Point                             20:34.4  4:07/K        
   35  (< 5)    249  Aiden Petersen        Pottsboro                               20:40.7  4:08/K        
   36     27    373  Tyler Jolly           Gunter                                  20:55.5  4:11/K        
   37     28    370  Alex Covington        Gunter                                  20:58.2  4:12/K        
   38     29     82  Raul Chavez           Pilot Point                             21:07.1  4:13/K        
   39     30    862  Nik Spiller           Bonham                                  21:27.7  4:17/K        
   40  (< 5)    171  Chris Albright        Whitewright                             21:30.4  4:18/K        
   41     31    207  Christian Chitwood    Whitesboro                              21:52.1  4:22/K        
   42     32    704  Cameron Clark         Ponder                                  22:05.9  4:25/K        
   43  (< 5)    787  Grayson Pool          S&S                                     22:42.2  4:32/K        
   44  (< 5)    250  Vade Smith            Pottsboro                               22:51.7  4:34/K        
   45     33    374  Cobi Koonce           Gunter                                  23:09.7  4:38/K        
   46  (< 5)    252  Alex Wise             Pottsboro                               23:10.3  4:38/K        
   47  (< 5)    174  Jacob Andrade         Whitewright                             23:19.2  4:40/K        
   48     34    701  Layton Hobbs          Ponder                                  23:19.7  4:40/K        
   49     35    703  Jacob Pagel           Ponder                                  24:26.3  4:53/K        
   50     36    705  Major Green           Ponder                                  25:15.4  5:03/K        
   51  (< 5)    353  Jonathan Munoz        Leonard                                 25:36.7  5:07/K        
   52     37    702  Trevor McBee          Ponder                                  26:55.9  5:23/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    698  Aaron Stephens        Ponder                                  20:41.4  4:08/K        
    2      1    816  Ryder Reed            Callisburg                              21:06.8  4:13/K        
    3      2    444  Brian Rodriguez GarciaCelina                                  21:26.7  4:17/K        
    4      3    814  Margarito Santana     Callisburg                              21:35.4  4:19/K        
    5      4    865  Said Longoria         Bonham                                  21:36.2  4:19/K        
    6      5    440  Collin Otwell         Celina                                  21:45.9  4:21/K        
    7  (< 5)     85  Alan Santoya          Pilot Point                             21:54.9  4:23/K        
    8      6    443  Matthew Reed          Celina                                  21:55.2  4:23/K        
    9  (< 5)    298  Grant Gallup          Tom Bean                                22:43.9  4:33/K        
   10      7    819  Riley Powell          Callisburg                              22:44.0  4:33/K        
   11  (< 5)     84  Ruben Hernandez       Pilot Point                             22:44.3  4:33/K        
   12      8    866  Aram Gonzalez         Bonham                                  22:49.2  4:34/K        
   13  (< 5)    177  Jeremiah Camarillo    Whitewright                             22:49.8  4:34/K        
   14      9    429  Gavin Burris          Celina                                  23:00.2  4:36/K        
   15     10    379  John Rowe             Gunter                                  23:07.9  4:37/K        
   16     11    369  Bryan Avendano        Gunter                                  23:13.2  4:39/K        
   17  (< 5)    297  Cameron Fallon        Tom Bean                                23:15.7  4:39/K        
   18  (< 5)    699  Alex Weiland          Ponder                                  23:28.9  4:42/K        
   19     12    821  John Reyes            Callisburg                              23:33.2  4:43/K        
   20     13    377  Ryan Reed             Gunter                                  24:04.5  4:49/K        
   21  (< 5)     83  Luis Delapaz          Pilot Point                             24:04.8  4:49/K        
   22     14    448  Jackb Woodrun         Celina                                  24:14.4  4:51/K        
   23     15    372  Sam Erwin             Gunter                                  24:48.4  4:58/K        
   24     16    868  Matthew Vankirk       Bonham                                  24:55.8  4:59/K        
   25     17    863  Tristen Singleton     Bonham                                  24:55.9  4:59/K        
   26     18    245  Riley Fish            Pottsboro                               24:56.4  4:59/K        
   27     19    437  Reynaldo Martinez     Celina                                  24:59.8  5:00/K        
   28     20    243  Cooper Cathey         Pottsboro                               25:09.6  5:02/K        
   29  (< 5)    172  David Fogleman        Whitewright                             25:41.6  5:08/K        
   30     21    242  Hunter Bassett        Pottsboro                               25:43.6  5:09/K        
   31     22    428  Juan Arriga           Celina                                  26:03.9  5:13/K        
   32  (> 7)    438  Kyle McDonald         Celina                                  26:07.6  5:13/K        
   33     23    244  Blake Dyer            Pottsboro                               26:39.4  5:20/K        
   34     24    820  Robert Baldwin        Callisburg                              27:29.3  5:30/K        
   35  (> 7)    431  Conner Cormier        Celina                                  27:29.7  5:30/K        
   36     25    251  Logan Wetzel          Pottsboro                               27:37.9  5:31/K        
   37  (< 5)    354  Brendan Sudderth      Leonard                                 27:59.8  5:36/K        
   38     26    241  Jake Alonzo           Pottsboro                               28:00.2  5:36/K        
   39     27    869  Randy Arris           Bonham                                  28:53.2  5:47/K        
   40     28    375  Tristan Meadors       Gunter                                  28:53.4  5:47/K        
   41  (< 5)    356  John Brian            Leonard                                 30:08.9  6:02/K        
   42     29    818  Brayden Medford       Callisburg                              31:23.9  6:17/K        
   43     30    380  Seth Schroeter        Gunter                                  33:12.2  6:38/K        
   44     31    822  Ethan Morrell         Callisburg                              35:34.2  7:07/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    269  Griffin Conklin       Pottsboro                               11:40.0  5:50/M        
    2      2    794  Joey Carter           S&S                                     11:52.4  5:56/M        
    3      3    212  Torran Naglested      Whitesboro                              12:27.8  6:14/M        
    4      4    797  Jackson Hake          S&S                                     12:38.3  6:19/M        
    5      5    213  Jesus Flores          Whitesboro                              12:44.7  6:22/M        
    6      6    839  Angel Valdez-Mata     Callisburg                              12:49.8  6:25/M        
    7      7     96  Cian Ware             Pilot Point                             12:56.1  6:28/M        
    8      8    755  Juan Diaz             Anna                                    12:59.1  6:30/M        
    9      9    151  Ty Kirkbride          Denison                                 13:03.6  6:32/M        
   10     10    776  Brayden Wolfe         Anna                                    13:04.2  6:32/M        
   11     11    270  Shane Branch          Pottsboro                               13:08.1  6:34/M        
   12     12    392  Landon Pelfrey        Gunter                                  13:10.3  6:35/M        
   13     13    758  Brandon Halliburton   Anna                                    13:16.8  6:38/M        
   14     14    488  Christopher Berentsen Celina                                  13:16.9  6:38/M        
   15     15    837  Cody Cameron          Callisburg                              13:16.9  6:38/M        
   16     16     98  Adrian Landeros       Pilot Point                             13:24.8  6:42/M        
   17     17    770  Trevor Rico           Anna                                    13:26.7  6:43/M        
   18     18    491  Harper Holloway       Celina                                  13:28.7  6:44/M        
   19     19    389  Bennett Fady          Gunter                                  13:32.7  6:46/M        
   20     20    325  Reagan Mejia          Tioga                                   13:33.6  6:47/M        
   21     21    766  Mason Pratt           Anna                                    13:40.1  6:50/M        
   22     22    802  Trevor Van Sant       S&S                                     13:40.9  6:50/M        
   23     23    765  Kaden Mullan          Anna                                    13:42.6  6:51/M        
   24     24     95  Max Garcia            Pilot Point                             13:43.3  6:52/M        
   25     25    103  Aiden Bickers         Pilot Point                             13:45.6  6:53/M        
   26     26    725  Tommy Norwood         Ponder                                  13:49.5  6:55/M        
   27     27    796  Blake Goodin          S&S                                     13:50.1  6:55/M        
   28     28    106  Eli Brown             Pilot Point                             13:51.9  6:56/M        
   29     29    393  Hayden Rizzo          Gunter                                  13:52.3  6:56/M        
   30     30    798  Keeden Jones          S&S                                     13:56.4  6:58/M        
   31     31    842  Matthew Courture      Callisburg                              13:58.5  6:59/M        
   32     32    214  Kayden Luscomb        Whitesboro                              14:13.3  7:07/M        
   33     33    729  Connor Brown          Ponder                                  14:20.9  7:10/M        
   34     34    107  Dillon Gann           Pilot Point                             14:21.4  7:11/M        
   35     35    117  Cole Collinsworth     Pilot Point                             14:22.4  7:11/M        
   36  (< 5)    873  Colby Davis           Bonham                                  14:23.2  7:12/M        
   37     36    221  Taylor Gonzales       Whitesboro                              14:28.4  7:14/M        
   38     37    327  Shane Lester          Tioga                                   14:38.4  7:19/M        
   39     38    762  Mattox Machart        Anna                                    14:38.6  7:19/M        
   40     39    836  Jessie Klein          Callisburg                              14:47.4  7:24/M        
   41     40    489  Nikolas Hamblin       Celina                                  14:47.7  7:24/M        
   42     41    841  Jase Townley          Callisburg                              14:49.5  7:25/M        
   43     42    329  Lonnnie Cooper        Tioga                                   14:53.3  7:27/M        
   44     43    155  Logan Voight          Denison                                 14:54.3  7:27/M        
   45     44    720  Ashton Cross          Ponder                                  15:01.7  7:31/M        
   46     45    273  Cooper Townsley       Pottsboro                               15:03.6  7:32/M        
   47     46    326  Evan Ballinger        Tioga                                   15:03.8  7:32/M        
   48  (> 7)     99  Jairo Sanchez         Pilot Point                             15:04.6  7:32/M        
   49     47    154  Dashaun Taylor        Denison                                 15:09.1  7:35/M        
   50  (> 7)    109  Alex Gaspard          Pilot Point                             15:11.1  7:36/M        
   51     48    838  Patrick Burt          Callisburg                              15:12.3  7:36/M        
   52  (> 7)    757  Jacob Grohs           Anna                                    15:15.2  7:38/M        
   53     49    840  Carlos Vega           Callisburg                              15:15.7  7:38/M        
   54     50    148  Sean Hively           Denison                                 15:17.9  7:39/M        
   55     51    735  Packard Smith         Ponder                                  15:20.5  7:40/M        
   56     52    328  Lane Yant             Tioga                                   15:20.7  7:40/M        
   57  (> 7)    834  Nico Payne            Callisburg                              15:22.2  7:41/M        
   58  (> 7)    112  Juan Bautista         Pilot Point                             15:23.2  7:42/M        
   59     53    274  Jay Bradley           Pottsboro                               15:27.2  7:44/M        
   60     54    732  Leo Huerta            Ponder                                  15:29.1  7:45/M        
   61  (> 7)    760  Jacob Jaresh          Anna                                    15:32.2  7:46/M        
   62     55    490  Tyler Lindberg        Celina                                  15:36.2  7:48/M        
   63     56    799  Brennan Lewellyn      S&S                                     15:43.2  7:52/M        
   64  (> 7)    114  Diego Giron           Pilot Point                             15:48.8  7:54/M        
   65     57    220  Kyle Cunningham       Whitesboro                              15:52.3  7:56/M        
   66  (> 7)    843  Cole Walker           Callisburg                              15:55.1  7:58/M        
   67     58    726  Antonio Ramirez       Ponder                                  15:57.2  7:59/M        
   68     59    216  Ethan Bottorff        Whitesboro                              15:58.7  7:59/M        
   69     60    271  Chandler Hansley      Pottsboro                               15:58.7  7:59/M        
   70     61    157  Garrison Walters      Denison                                 16:05.2  8:03/M        
   71  (> 7)    775  Luis Viveros          Anna                                    16:06.2  8:03/M        
   72  (> 7)    771  Corbin Ross           Anna                                    16:08.4  8:04/M        
   73     62    734  Alec Saltzman         Ponder                                  16:08.8  8:04/M        
   74     63    215  Clayton Knight        Whitesboro                              16:10.1  8:05/M        
   75     64    950  Alex Brune            Gunter                                  16:10.6  8:05/M        
   76  (> 7)    764  Aidan McGrath         Anna                                    16:11.6  8:06/M        
   77     65    277  Christian Laub        Pottsboro                               16:12.4  8:06/M        
   78  (> 7)    717  Connor Altes          Ponder                                  16:12.4  8:06/M        
   79  (> 7)    763  Micah Massinghill     Anna                                    16:15.2  8:08/M        
   80     66    391  Grey McDowell         Gunter                                  16:17.5  8:09/M        
   81     67    492  Grayson Morgan        Celina                                  16:20.9  8:10/M        
   82     68    275  Jacob Townsley        Pottsboro                               16:38.1  8:19/M        
   83  (> 7)    774  Brandon Velasquez     Anna                                    16:38.1  8:19/M        
   84  (> 7)    761  Mikey Klemiuk         Anna                                    16:39.9  8:20/M        
   85  (> 7)    276  Landon Saunders       Pottsboro                               16:40.3  8:20/M        
   86  (< 5)    197  Scott Huffman         Whitewright                             16:52.5  8:26/M        
   87     69    147  Michael Deering       Denison                                 16:58.3  8:29/M        
   88  (> 7)    217  Mason Case            Whitesboro                              17:05.2  8:33/M        
   89     70    149  Kanyon Ives           Denison                                 17:06.1  8:33/M        
   90  (> 7)    759  Zach Holthaus         Anna                                    17:09.2  8:35/M        
   91  (> 7)    102  Alex Lopez            Pilot Point                             17:13.9  8:37/M        
   92  (> 7)    754  Robert Bramblett      Anna                                    17:21.5  8:41/M        
   93     71    390  Dylan Marsh           Gunter                                  17:22.5  8:41/M        
   94  (> 7)    731  Zachary Griffeth      Ponder                                  17:26.3  8:43/M        
   95  (> 7)    152  Landon McCary         Denison                                 17:27.1  8:44/M        
   96  (< 5)    196  Blaine Morrison       Whitewright                             17:35.5  8:48/M        
   97  (> 7)    835  Ty Morrell            Callisburg                              17:36.5  8:48/M        
   98  (> 7)    844  Garrett Medford       Callisburg                              17:36.5  8:48/M        
   99  (> 7)    111  Alex Giron            Pilot Point                             17:42.7  8:51/M        
  100  (> 7)     97  Alessandro Ramirez    Pilot Point                             17:45.3  8:53/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    284  Tim Martin            Pottsboro                               17:45.7  8:53/M        
  102     72    496  Trent Upshaw          Celina                                  17:48.7  8:54/M        
  103  (> 7)    728  Robert Wallace        Ponder                                  18:07.1  9:04/M        
  104  (> 7)    756  Brayden Doucette      Anna                                    18:15.9  9:08/M        
  105  (> 7)    722  Apostolos Koskinas    Ponder                                  18:37.2  9:19/M        
  106  (> 7)    733  Ruben Martinez        Ponder                                  18:39.2  9:20/M        
  107     73    901  Ruben Hernandez       Tioga                                   18:41.1  9:21/M        
  108  (> 7)    101  Will Stewart          Pilot Point                             18:41.3  9:21/M        
  109  (> 7)    281  Tanner Westervelt     Pottsboro                               18:51.5  9:26/M        
  110  (> 7)    833  David Carpenter       Callisburg                              18:57.4  9:29/M        
  111  (> 7)    718  Riley Carroll         Ponder                                  18:59.5  9:30/M        
  112  (> 7)    280  CJ Mayberry           Pottsboro                               19:04.7  9:32/M        
  113  (> 7)    719  Payton Coffee         Ponder                                  19:16.2  9:38/M        
  114  (> 7)    283  Caleb Williams        Pottsboro                               19:25.7  9:43/M        
  115  (< 5)    875  Carson Arris          Bonham                                  19:32.2  9:46/M        
  116     74    495  Zachary Turci         Celina                                  19:49.9  9:55/M        
  117  (> 7)    153  Austin McMillian      Denison                                 20:15.7 10:08/M        
  118  (> 7)    773  Grayson Vandergriff   Anna                                    20:21.6 10:11/M        
  119  (> 7)    736  Memphis Vaughan       Ponder                                  20:33.2 10:17/M        
  120  (> 7)    116  Raphael Figuaroa      Pilot Point                             20:56.2 10:28/M        
  121  (> 7)    730  Blake DeHaas          Ponder                                  21:07.7 10:34/M        
  122  (> 7)    285  Nathan Traweek        Pottsboro                               21:11.5 10:36/M        
  123  (< 5)    874  Caleb Arris           Bonham                                  21:33.3 10:47/M        
  124  (> 7)    723  Jack Laughlin         Ponder                                  21:34.5 10:47/M        
  125  (> 7)    150  Landon Johnson        Denison                                 21:47.5 10:54/M        
  126  (> 7)    146  Kyle Adams            Denison                                 21:47.9 10:54/M        
  127  (> 7)    724  Connor Miller         Ponder                                  22:51.2 11:26/M        
  128  (> 7)    226  Wyatt Crawley         Whitesboro                              23:17.4 11:39/M        
  129  (> 7)    727  Halim Rafai           Ponder                                  23:18.3 11:39/M        
  130  (> 7)    225  Deacon Carey          Whitesboro                              23:21.9 11:41/M        
  131  (> 7)    721  Thomas DeLange        Ponder                                  23:51.4 11:56/M        
Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varisty Boys

Cross Country

Celina    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:34:05.3   Average Time: 18:49.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Zane Wharton                    2            2        17:52.9      17:52.9      0:00.0
    2    430  Cody Clark                      3            5        17:54.7      35:47.7      0:01.7
    3    434  Dylan Hussien                   6           11        19:06.1      54:53.9      1:13.2
    4    446  Corey Weems                     8           19        19:20.1    1:14:14.0      1:27.1
    5    441  Michael Patrinicola            15           34        19:51.2    1:34:05.3      1:58.2
    6    449  Tanner Zavadil                 17           51        19:58.5    1:54:03.8      2:05.5
    7    435  Landen Lindberg                20           71        20:01.7    2:14:05.5      2:08.7

Bonham    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:36:36.3   Average Time: 19:19.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    857  Tony Cruz                       1            1        17:50.7      17:50.7      0:00.0
    2    864  Tanner Reaves                   7            8        19:11.7      37:02.4      1:20.9
    3    859  Nick Rhinehart                  9           17        19:21.1      56:23.6      1:30.4
    4    861  Kris Barr                      14           31        19:41.1    1:16:04.7      1:50.4
    5    860  Tristan Schwartz               25           56        20:31.5    1:36:36.3      2:40.8
    6    862  Nik Spiller                    30           86        21:27.7    1:58:04.1      3:37.0

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):    1:38:51.1   Average Time: 19:46.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     79  Alfonso Castillo               10           10        19:24.5      19:24.5      0:00.0
    2     76  Hunter Kulesz                  11           21        19:27.1      38:51.6      0:02.6
    3     81  Jorge Ramirez                  16           37        19:55.1      58:46.7      0:30.5
    4     78  Jaime Tavera                   18           55        20:00.4    1:18:47.1      0:35.8
    5     77  Edwin Rodriquez                21           76        20:03.9    1:38:51.1      0:39.4
    6     80  Tristan Trubenbach             26          102        20:34.4    1:59:25.5      1:09.9
    7     82  Raul Chavez                    29          131        21:07.1    2:20:32.7      1:42.6

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):    1:39:53.2   Average Time: 19:58.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    203  Hunter Case                     4            4        18:36.2      18:36.2      0:00.0
    2    204  Angel Ruiz                      5            9        18:55.8      37:32.1      0:19.6
    3    206  Dakota Meeks                   19           28        20:00.5      57:32.6      1:24.2
    4    205  Kofi Nsiah                     24           52        20:28.5    1:18:01.1      1:52.2
    5    207  Christian Chitwood             31           83        21:52.1    1:39:53.2      3:15.8

Gunter    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:40:27.6   Average Time: 20:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    371  David Denton                   12           12        19:28.2      19:28.2      0:00.0
    2    378  Colt Rivera                    13           25        19:36.1      39:04.3      0:07.9
    3    382  Zander Turner                  22           47        20:13.5      59:17.9      0:45.3
    4    384  Gabe Wells                     23           70        20:14.2    1:19:32.1      0:46.0
    5    373  Tyler Jolly                    27           97        20:55.5    1:40:27.6      1:27.3
    6    370  Alex Covington                 28          125        20:58.2    2:01:25.9      1:30.0
    7    374  Cobi Koonce                    33          158        23:09.7    2:24:35.6      3:41.5

Ponder    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):    2:02:03.4   Average Time: 24:24.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    704  Cameron Clark                  32           32        22:05.9      22:05.9      0:00.0
    2    701  Layton Hobbs                   34           66        23:19.7      45:25.6      1:13.7
    3    703  Jacob Pagel                    35          101        24:26.3    1:09:51.9      2:20.3
    4    705  Major Green                    36          137        25:15.4    1:35:07.4      3:09.5
    5    702  Trevor McBee                   37          174        26:55.9    2:02:03.4      4:49.9

Callisburg    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    815  John Klein                  Less Than  5           18:17.5      18:17.5      0:00.0

Leonard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    345  Magnus Michaud              Less Than  5           18:02.5      18:02.5      0:00.0
    2    353  Jonathan Munoz              Less Than  5           25:36.7      43:39.2      7:34.2

S&S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    785  Kailer Jones                Less Than  5           19:32.1      19:32.1      0:00.0
    2    787  Grayson Pool                Less Than  5           22:42.2      42:14.4      3:10.1

Pottsboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    248  Jared Miller                Less Than  5           18:31.5      18:31.5      0:00.0
    2    249  Aiden Petersen              Less Than  5           20:40.7      39:12.2      2:09.1
    3    250  Vade Smith                  Less Than  5           22:51.7    1:02:04.0      4:20.2
    4    252  Alex Wise                   Less Than  5           23:10.3    1:25:14.3      4:38.8

Whitewright    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    176  James Rau                   Less Than  5           19:51.5      19:51.5      0:00.0
    2    179  Payton Courtney             Less Than  5           20:08.0      39:59.5      0:16.4
    3    171  Chris Albright              Less Than  5           21:30.4    1:01:29.9      1:38.9
    4    174  Jacob Andrade               Less Than  5           23:19.2    1:24:49.1      3:27.7

Tioga    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Justin Rodriguez            Less Than  5           17:28.1      17:28.1      0:00.0
    2    316  Brandon Wheeler             Less Than  5           20:18.9      37:47.0      2:50.7



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country


Celina    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:52:22.6   Average Time: 22:28.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Brian Rodriguez Garcia          2            2        21:26.7      21:26.7      0:00.0
    2    440  Collin Otwell                   5            7        21:45.9      43:12.6      0:19.1
    3    443  Matthew Reed                    6           13        21:55.2    1:05:07.9      0:28.5
    4    429  Gavin Burris                    9           22        23:00.2    1:28:08.1      1:33.5
    5    448  Jackb Woodrun                  14           36        24:14.4    1:52:22.6      2:47.7
    6    437  Reynaldo Martinez              19           55        24:59.8    2:17:22.5      3:33.1
    7    428  Juan Arriga                    22           77        26:03.9    2:43:26.5      4:37.2
    8    438  Kyle McDonald               More Than  7           26:07.6    3:09:34.1      4:40.9
    9    431  Conner Cormier              More Than  7           27:29.7    3:37:03.9      6:03.0

Callisburg    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:56:28.9   Average Time: 23:17.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    816  Ryder Reed                      1            1        21:06.8      21:06.8      0:00.0
    2    814  Margarito Santana               3            4        21:35.4      42:42.3      0:28.6
    3    819  Riley Powell                    7           11        22:44.0    1:05:26.3      1:37.1
    4    821  John Reyes                     12           23        23:33.2    1:28:59.6      2:26.3
    5    820  Robert Baldwin                 24           47        27:29.3    1:56:28.9      6:22.4
    6    818  Brayden Medford                29           76        31:23.9    2:27:52.9     10:17.1
    7    822  Ethan Morrell                  31          107        35:34.2    3:03:27.2     14:27.3

Bonham    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):    2:03:10.5   Average Time: 24:38.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    865  Said Longoria                   4            4        21:36.2      21:36.2      0:00.0
    2    866  Aram Gonzalez                   8           12        22:49.2      44:25.4      1:13.0
    3    868  Matthew Vankirk                16           28        24:55.8    1:09:21.3      3:19.5
    4    863  Tristen Singleton              17           45        24:55.9    1:34:17.3      3:19.7
    5    869  Randy Arris                    27           72        28:53.2    2:03:10.5      7:16.9

Gunter    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):    2:04:07.6   Average Time: 24:49.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    379  John Rowe                      10           10        23:07.9      23:07.9      0:00.0
    2    369  Bryan Avendano                 11           21        23:13.2      46:21.2      0:05.3
    3    377  Ryan Reed                      13           34        24:04.5    1:10:25.7      0:56.5
    4    372  Sam Erwin                      15           49        24:48.4    1:35:14.2      1:40.5
    5    375  Tristan Meadors                28           77        28:53.4    2:04:07.6      5:45.4
    6    380  Seth Schroeter                 30          107        33:12.2    2:37:19.8     10:04.2

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    2:10:07.2   Average Time: 26:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    245  Riley Fish                     18           18        24:56.4      24:56.4      0:00.0
    2    243  Cooper Cathey                  20           38        25:09.6      50:06.1      0:13.1
    3    242  Hunter Bassett                 21           59        25:43.6    1:15:49.8      0:47.1
    4    244  Blake Dyer                     23           82        26:39.4    1:42:29.2      1:42.9
    5    251  Logan Wetzel                   25          107        27:37.9    2:10:07.2      2:41.5
    6    241  Jake Alonzo                    26          133        28:00.2    2:38:07.4      3:03.7

Leonard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    354  Brendan Sudderth            Less Than  5           27:59.8      27:59.8      0:00.0
    2    356  John Brian                  Less Than  5           30:08.9      58:08.8      2:09.1

Pilot Point    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Alan Santoya                Less Than  5           21:54.9      21:54.9      0:00.0
    2     84  Ruben Hernandez             Less Than  5           22:44.3      44:39.3      0:49.3
    3     83  Luis Delapaz                Less Than  5           24:04.8    1:08:44.2      2:09.8

Whitewright    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    177  Jeremiah Camarillo          Less Than  5           22:49.8      22:49.8      0:00.0
    2    172  David Fogleman              Less Than  5           25:41.6      48:31.5      2:51.8

Ponder    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    698  Aaron Stephens              Less Than  5           20:41.4      20:41.4      0:00.0
    2    699  Alex Weiland                Less Than  5           23:28.9      44:10.4      2:47.5

Tom Bean    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Grant Gallup                Less Than  5           22:43.9      22:43.9      0:00.0
    2    297  Cameron Fallon              Less Than  5           23:15.7      45:59.6      0:31.7



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Cross Country


Anna    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:06:27.0   Average Time: 13:17.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    755  Juan Diaz                       8            8        12:59.1      12:59.1      0:00.0
    2    776  Brayden Wolfe                  10           18        13:04.2      26:03.4      0:05.0
    3    758  Brandon Halliburton            13           31        13:16.8      39:20.2      0:17.6
    4    770  Trevor Rico                    17           48        13:26.7      52:46.9      0:27.5
    5    766  Mason Pratt                    21           69        13:40.1    1:06:27.0      0:41.0
    6    765  Kaden Mullan                   23           92        13:42.6    1:20:09.6      0:43.4
    7    762  Mattox Machart                 38          130        14:38.6    1:34:48.3      1:39.5
    8    757  Jacob Grohs                 More Than  7           15:15.2    1:50:03.6      2:16.0
    9    760  Jacob Jaresh                More Than  7           15:32.2    2:05:35.8      2:33.0
   10    775  Luis Viveros                More Than  7           16:06.2    2:21:42.0      3:07.0
   11    771  Corbin Ross                 More Than  7           16:08.4    2:37:50.4      3:09.2
   12    764  Aidan McGrath               More Than  7           16:11.6    2:54:02.1      3:12.5
   13    763  Micah Massinghill           More Than  7           16:15.2    3:10:17.4      3:16.1
   14    774  Brandon Velasquez           More Than  7           16:38.1    3:26:55.5      3:38.9
   15    761  Mikey Klemiuk               More Than  7           16:39.9    3:43:35.5      3:40.7
   16    759  Zach Holthaus               More Than  7           17:09.2    4:00:44.7      4:10.0
   17    754  Robert Bramblett            More Than  7           17:21.5    4:18:06.2      4:22.3
   18    756  Brayden Doucette            More Than  7           18:15.9    4:36:22.2      5:16.8
   19    773  Grayson Vandergriff         More Than  7           20:21.6    4:56:43.8      7:22.4

S&S    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):    1:05:58.3   Average Time: 13:11.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    794  Joey Carter                     2            2        11:52.4      11:52.4      0:00.0
    2    797  Jackson Hake                    4            6        12:38.3      24:30.7      0:45.9
    3    802  Trevor Van Sant                22           28        13:40.9      38:11.7      1:48.5
    4    796  Blake Goodin                   27           55        13:50.1      52:01.9      1:57.7
    5    798  Keeden Jones                   30           85        13:56.4    1:05:58.3      2:04.0
    6    799  Brennan Lewellyn               56          141        15:43.2    1:21:41.5      3:50.7

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    1:07:41.9   Average Time: 13:32.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     96  Cian Ware                       7            7        12:56.1      12:56.1      0:00.0
    2     98  Adrian Landeros                16           23        13:24.8      26:20.9      0:28.7
    3     95  Max Garcia                     24           47        13:43.3      40:04.2      0:47.2
    4    103  Aiden Bickers                  25           72        13:45.6      53:49.9      0:49.5
    5    106  Eli Brown                      28          100        13:51.9    1:07:41.9      0:55.8
    6    107  Dillon Gann                    34          134        14:21.4    1:22:03.3      1:25.3
    7    117  Cole Collinsworth              35          169        14:22.4    1:36:25.7      1:26.3
    8     99  Jairo Sanchez               More Than  7           15:04.6    1:51:30.3      2:08.5
    9    109  Alex Gaspard                More Than  7           15:11.1    2:06:41.4      2:15.0
   10    112  Juan Bautista               More Than  7           15:23.2    2:22:04.6      2:27.1
   11    114  Diego Giron                 More Than  7           15:48.8    2:37:53.5      2:52.7
   12    102  Alex Lopez                  More Than  7           17:13.9    2:55:07.5      4:17.8
   13    111  Alex Giron                  More Than  7           17:42.7    3:12:50.2      4:46.6
   14     97  Alessandro Ramirez          More Than  7           17:45.3    3:30:35.5      4:49.2
   15    101  Will Stewart                More Than  7           18:41.3    3:49:16.9      5:45.2
   16    116  Raphael Figuaroa            More Than  7           20:56.2    4:10:13.1      8:00.1

Callisburg    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):    1:09:42.2   Average Time: 13:56.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    839  Angel Valdez-Mata               6            6        12:49.8      12:49.8      0:00.0
    2    837  Cody Cameron                   15           21        13:16.9      26:06.7      0:27.0
    3    842  Matthew Courture               31           52        13:58.5      40:05.2      1:08.6
    4    836  Jessie Klein                   39           91        14:47.4      54:52.7      1:57.6
    5    841  Jase Townley                   41          132        14:49.5    1:09:42.2      1:59.6
    6    838  Patrick Burt                   48          180        15:12.3    1:24:54.5      2:22.5
    7    840  Carlos Vega                    49          229        15:15.7    1:40:10.2      2:25.8
    8    834  Nico Payne                  More Than  7           15:22.2    1:55:32.5      2:32.3
    9    843  Cole Walker                 More Than  7           15:55.1    2:11:27.6      3:05.2
   10    835  Ty Morrell                  More Than  7           17:36.5    2:29:04.1      4:46.6
   11    844  Garrett Medford             More Than  7           17:36.5    2:46:40.6      4:46.6
   12    833  David Carpenter             More Than  7           18:57.4    3:05:38.0      6:07.6

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):    1:09:46.6   Average Time: 13:57.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    212  Torran Naglested                3            3        12:27.8      12:27.8      0:00.0
    2    213  Jesus Flores                    5            8        12:44.7      25:12.5      0:16.9
    3    214  Kayden Luscomb                 32           40        14:13.3      39:25.8      1:45.4
    4    221  Taylor Gonzales                36           76        14:28.4      53:54.3      2:00.6
    5    220  Kyle Cunningham                57          133        15:52.3    1:09:46.6      3:24.5
    6    216  Ethan Bottorff                 59          192        15:58.7    1:25:45.4      3:30.9
    7    215  Clayton Knight                 63          255        16:10.1    1:41:55.6      3:42.3
    8    217  Mason Case                  More Than  7           17:05.2    1:59:00.8      4:37.4
    9    226  Wyatt Crawley               More Than  7           23:17.4    2:22:18.3     10:49.6
   10    225  Deacon Carey                More Than  7           23:21.9    2:45:40.2     10:54.1

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):    1:11:17.7   Average Time: 14:15.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    269  Griffin Conklin                 1            1        11:40.0      11:40.0      0:00.0
    2    270  Shane Branch                   11           12        13:08.1      24:48.1      1:28.1
    3    273  Cooper Townsley                45           57        15:03.6      39:51.7      3:23.6
    4    274  Jay Bradley                    53          110        15:27.2      55:18.9      3:47.2
    5    271  Chandler Hansley               60          170        15:58.7    1:11:17.7      4:18.7
    6    277  Christian Laub                 65          235        16:12.4    1:27:30.2      4:32.4
    7    275  Jacob Townsley                 68          303        16:38.1    1:44:08.3      4:58.1
    8    276  Landon Saunders             More Than  7           16:40.3    2:00:48.7      5:00.3
    9    284  Tim Martin                  More Than  7           17:45.7    2:18:34.4      6:05.7
   10    281  Tanner Westervelt           More Than  7           18:51.5    2:37:25.9      7:11.5
   11    280  CJ Mayberry                 More Than  7           19:04.7    2:56:30.7      7:24.7
   12    283  Caleb Williams              More Than  7           19:25.7    3:15:56.4      7:45.7
   13    285  Nathan Traweek              More Than  7           21:11.5    3:37:07.9      9:31.5

Gunter    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    1:13:03.6   Average Time: 14:36.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Landon Pelfrey                 12           12        13:10.3      13:10.3      0:00.0
    2    389  Bennett Fady                   19           31        13:32.7      26:43.1      0:22.3
    3    393  Hayden Rizzo                   29           60        13:52.3      40:35.5      0:42.0
    4    950  Alex Brune                     64          124        16:10.6      56:46.1      3:00.2
    5    391  Grey McDowell                  66          190        16:17.5    1:13:03.6      3:07.1
    6    390  Dylan Marsh                    71          261        17:22.5    1:30:26.1      4:12.1

Celina    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):    1:13:30.5   Average Time: 14:42.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    488  Christopher Berentsen          14           14        13:16.9      13:16.9      0:00.0
    2    491  Harper Holloway                18           32        13:28.7      26:45.6      0:11.8
    3    489  Nikolas Hamblin                40           72        14:47.7      41:33.4      1:30.8
    4    490  Tyler Lindberg                 55          127        15:36.2      57:09.6      2:19.3
    5    492  Grayson Morgan                 67          194        16:20.9    1:13:30.5      3:04.0
    6    496  Trent Upshaw                   72          266        17:48.7    1:31:19.3      4:31.8
    7    495  Zachary Turci                  74          340        19:49.9    1:51:09.3      6:33.0

Tioga    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:13:30.0   Average Time: 14:42.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    325  Reagan Mejia                   20           20        13:33.6      13:33.6      0:00.0
    2    327  Shane Lester                   37           57        14:38.4      28:12.0      1:04.8
    3    329  Lonnnie Cooper                 42           99        14:53.3      43:05.4      1:19.7
    4    326  Evan Ballinger                 46          145        15:03.8      58:09.2      1:30.1
    5    328  Lane Yant                      52          197        15:20.7    1:13:30.0      1:47.1
    6    901  Ruben Hernandez                73          270        18:41.1    1:32:11.1      5:07.5

Ponder    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):    1:14:01.9   Average Time: 14:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    725  Tommy Norwood                  26           26        13:49.5      13:49.5      0:00.0
    2    729  Connor Brown                   33           59        14:20.9      28:10.4      0:31.4
    3    720  Ashton Cross                   44          103        15:01.7      43:12.2      1:12.2
    4    735  Packard Smith                  51          154        15:20.5      58:32.8      1:31.0
    5    732  Leo Huerta                     54          208        15:29.1    1:14:01.9      1:39.6
    6    726  Antonio Ramirez                58          266        15:57.2    1:29:59.1      2:07.7
    7    734  Alec Saltzman                  62          328        16:08.8    1:46:07.9      2:19.3
    8    717  Connor Altes                More Than  7           16:12.4    2:02:20.4      2:22.9
    9    731  Zachary Griffeth            More Than  7           17:26.3    2:19:46.8      3:36.8
   10    728  Robert Wallace              More Than  7           18:07.1    2:37:54.0      4:17.6
   11    722  Apostolos Koskinas          More Than  7           18:37.2    2:56:31.3      4:47.7
   12    733  Ruben Martinez              More Than  7           18:39.2    3:15:10.5      4:49.7
   13    718  Riley Carroll               More Than  7           18:59.5    3:34:10.0      5:10.0
   14    719  Payton Coffee               More Than  7           19:16.2    3:53:26.3      5:26.7
   15    736  Memphis Vaughan             More Than  7           20:33.2    4:13:59.5      6:43.7
   16    730  Blake DeHaas                More Than  7           21:07.7    4:35:07.3      7:18.2
   17    723  Jack Laughlin               More Than  7           21:34.5    4:56:41.8      7:45.0
   18    724  Connor Miller               More Than  7           22:51.2    5:19:33.1      9:01.7
   19    727  Halim Rafai                 More Than  7           23:18.3    5:42:51.4      9:28.8
   20    721  Thomas DeLange              More Than  7           23:51.4    6:06:42.8     10:01.9

Denison    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):    1:14:30.3   Average Time: 14:54.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Ty Kirkbride                    9            9        13:03.6      13:03.6      0:00.0
    2    155  Logan Voight                   43           52        14:54.3      27:58.0      1:50.7
    3    154  Dashaun Taylor                 47           99        15:09.1      43:07.1      2:05.4
    4    148  Sean Hively                    50          149        15:17.9      58:25.0      2:14.2
    5    157  Garrison Walters               61          210        16:05.2    1:14:30.3      3:01.6
    6    147  Michael Deering                69          279        16:58.3    1:31:28.6      3:54.7
    7    149  Kanyon Ives                    70          349        17:06.1    1:48:34.8      4:02.5
    8    152  Landon McCary               More Than  7           17:27.1    2:06:01.9      4:23.4
    9    153  Austin McMillian            More Than  7           20:15.7    2:26:17.7      7:12.1
   10    150  Landon Johnson              More Than  7           21:47.5    2:48:05.2      8:43.8
   11    146  Kyle Adams                  More Than  7           21:47.9    3:09:53.1      8:44.2

Whitewright    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    197  Scott Huffman               Less Than  5           16:52.5      16:52.5      0:00.0
    2    196  Blaine Morrison             Less Than  5           17:35.5      34:28.0      0:43.0

Bonham    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    873  Colby Davis                 Less Than  5           14:23.2      14:23.2      0:00.0
    2    875  Carson Arris                Less Than  5           19:32.2      33:55.4      5:09.0
    3    874  Caleb Arris                 Less Than  5           21:33.3      55:28.7      7:10.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    782  Kaylee Russell        S&S                                     12:38.6  6:19/M        
    2      2     66  Brisa Hernandez       Pilot Point                             12:52.4  6:26/M        
    3      3    422  Hannah Thompson       Celina                                  12:56.5  6:28/M        
    4      4     67  Claire Thompson       Pilot Point                             13:09.4  6:35/M        
    5      5    332  Audry Shaw            Leonard                                 13:16.5  6:38/M        
    6      6    781  Brandy Russell        S&S                                     13:30.0  6:45/M        
    7      7    500  Riley Jackson         Ponder                                  13:32.7  6:46/M        
    8      8     63  Jessica Zachery       Pilot Point                             13:34.2  6:47/M        
    9      9     61  Monste Hernandez      Pilot Point                             13:41.3  6:51/M        
   10     10    425  Ashlyn Vana           Celina                                  13:41.7  6:51/M        
   11     11    333  Maribel Stricklin     Leonard                                 13:44.6  6:52/M        
   12     12    235  Kate Poe              Pottsboro                               13:51.7  6:56/M        
   13     13     65  Leticia Ascencio      Pilot Point                             13:52.2  6:56/M        
   14     14    808  Michelle Tyler        Callisburg                              13:55.4  6:58/M        
   15     15    335  Raven Fox             Leonard                                 14:00.1  7:00/M        
   16     16    166  Kennedy Shaw          Whitewright                             14:02.5  7:01/M        
   17     17    689  Catelyn Brown         Ponder                                  14:02.7  7:01/M        
   18     18    163  Hannah Mangrum        Whitewright                             14:08.2  7:04/M        
   19     19    812  Jessie Payne          Callisburg                              14:09.2  7:05/M        
   20     20    365  Beth Gilbreath        Gunter                                  14:11.9  7:06/M        
   21     21    396  Rachael Briner        Celina                                  14:14.1  7:07/M        
   22     22    688  Taylor Wells          Ponder                                  14:18.5  7:09/M        
   23     23    363  Jacee Childers        Gunter                                  14:28.1  7:14/M        
   24     24    846  Samantha Hodge        Bonham                                  14:32.2  7:16/M        
   25     25     62  Kassy Gann            Pilot Point                             14:33.9  7:17/M        
   26     26    238  Hadley Williams       Pottsboro                               14:35.4  7:18/M        
   27     27    413  Sierra Perez          Celina                                  14:35.5  7:18/M        
   28     28    162  Gracie McDorman       Whitewright                             14:36.1  7:18/M        
   29     29    364  Abby Gilbreath        Gunter                                  14:36.5  7:18/M        
   30     30    232  Maddie Kusch          Pottsboro                               14:37.7  7:19/M        
   31     31    398  Allison Clark         Celina                                  14:40.2  7:20/M        
   32     32    307  Isabel Pena           Tioga                                   14:49.1  7:25/M        
   33  (< 5)    200  Abby Velten           Whitesboro                              14:52.2  7:26/M        
   34     33    230  Madi Dobbs            Pottsboro                               14:57.7  7:29/M        
   35     34    368  Bria Savage           Gunter                                  14:58.7  7:29/M        
   36     35    309  Morgan Klohn          Tioga                                   15:01.3  7:31/M        
   37     36    308  Jennifer Rodriguez    Tioga                                   15:02.1  7:31/M        
   38  (< 5)    201  Jacqueline Maldonado  Whitesboro                              15:02.5  7:31/M        
   39  (< 5)    198  Kayla Davis           Whitesboro                              15:03.3  7:32/M        
   40     37    419  Aspyn Sanchez         Celina                                  15:04.2  7:32/M        
   41     38    783  Abbie Schnakenberg    S&S                                     15:05.2  7:33/M        
   42     39    362  Nancy Castorena       Gunter                                  15:06.4  7:33/M        
   43     40    849  Lizset Alvarez        Bonham                                  15:14.2  7:37/M        
   44     41    337  Lexi Thern            Leonard                                 15:16.4  7:38/M        
   45     42    779  Amelia Bell           S&S                                     15:17.7  7:39/M        
   46     43    227  Hailee Adams          Pottsboro                               15:18.2  7:39/M        
   47     44    693  Kaia Williams         Ponder                                  15:20.7  7:40/M        
   48     45    784  Madison Villa         S&S                                     15:21.5  7:41/M        
   49     46    336  Bridget Watson        Leonard                                 15:23.3  7:42/M        
   50     47    231  Mai Harris            Pottsboro                               15:26.5  7:43/M        
   51     48    499  Leigh Medders         Ponder                                  15:29.2  7:45/M        
   52     49    778  Alexis Bell           S&S                                     15:30.2  7:45/M        
   53     50    160  Emily Barnhurst       Whitewright                             15:32.7  7:46/M        
   54     51    165  Kaylea Willis         Whitewright                             15:32.7  7:46/M        
   55     52    334  Yese Stricklin        Leonard                                 15:34.2  7:47/M        
   56     53    164  Imari Bell            Whitewright                             15:40.9  7:50/M        
   57     54    311  Jerri Davis           Tioga                                   15:45.4  7:53/M        
   58     55    341  Katie Gauntt          Leonard                                 15:56.2  7:58/M        
   59     56    845  Kaitlin Barr          Bonham                                  15:59.6  8:00/M        
   60     57    161  Fernanda Lopez        Whitewright                             16:01.5  8:01/M        
   61     58    692  Sabra Smith           Ponder                                  16:05.6  8:03/M        
   62     59    312  Yahaira Rodriguez     Tioga                                   16:06.1  8:03/M        
   63     60    806  Bailey Powell         Callisburg                              16:08.6  8:04/M        
   64     61    690  Becca Smith           Ponder                                  16:27.9  8:14/M        
   65     62    310  Paityn Glaze          Tioga                                   16:29.4  8:15/M        
   66     63    847  Kaitlyn Rhinehart     Bonham                                  16:34.4  8:17/M        
   67     64    848  Rayen Campbell        Bonham                                  16:35.4  8:18/M        
   68     65    805  MaKayla Perry         Callisburg                              16:40.2  8:20/M        
   69     66    809  Shaylin Blevins       Callisburg                              16:46.5  8:23/M        
   70  (< 5)    288  Kendall Britton       Tom Bean                                16:51.7  8:26/M        
   71     67    367  Stephanie Pelley      Gunter                                  16:59.7  8:30/M        
   72     68    313  Baylee Glaze          Tioga                                   17:06.2  8:33/M        
   73     69    813  Kennedy Payne         Callisburg                              17:42.7  8:51/M        
   74  (< 5)    291  Jonnie Schroeder      Tom Bean                                18:01.4  9:01/M        
   75     70    780  Noemy Flores          S&S                                     18:25.3  9:13/M        
   76  (< 5)    292  Ariel Waller          Tom Bean                                19:08.2  9:34/M        
   77     71    810  Taylor Dungan         Callisburg                              19:11.7  9:36/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     68  Sydney McKiddy        Pilot Point                             14:55.7  7:28/M        
    2      2    167  Laura Taylor          Whitewright                             14:56.1  7:28/M        
    3      3     74  Teresa Alejos         Pilot Point                             15:13.9  7:37/M        
    4      4    236  Emma Polison          Pottsboro                               15:21.6  7:41/M        
    5      5    424  Yanelly Torres        Celina                                  15:36.1  7:48/M        
    6      6     69  Ayde Franco           Pilot Point                             15:36.3  7:48/M        
    7      7    418  Abagail Royal         Celina                                  15:49.1  7:55/M        
    8  (< 5)    342  Tara Wilkerson        Leonard                                 15:49.7  7:55/M        
    9      8    229  Emma Copeland         Pottsboro                               15:50.2  7:55/M        
   10      9    402  Tania De La Paz       Celina                                  15:50.5  7:55/M        
   11     10    234  Fuka Nara             Pottsboro                               16:00.3  8:00/M        
   12     11    851  Lily Carter           Bonham                                  16:03.7  8:02/M        
   13     12     72  Foix Sabate           Pilot Point                             16:03.8  8:02/M        
   14     13    397  Bailey Briscoe        Celina                                  16:04.4  8:02/M        
   15  (< 5)    498  Chloe Poole           Ponder                                  16:06.3  8:03/M        
   16     14    240  Kenzie Willits        Pottsboro                               16:15.4  8:08/M        
   17  (< 5)    338  Kenna Kelley          Leonard                                 16:23.1  8:12/M        
   18     15    855  Shelby Jones          Bonham                                  16:23.4  8:12/M        
   19     16    420  Sadie Southwell       Celina                                  16:27.2  8:14/M        
   20  (< 5)    344  Tayor Stricklin       Leonard                                 16:42.3  8:21/M        
   21     17    856  Reese Davis           Bonham                                  16:42.4  8:21/M        
   22     18    233  London McLean         Pottsboro                               16:46.3  8:23/M        
   23     19    410  Kirsten Keller        Celina                                  16:46.3  8:23/M        
   24     20    411  Evelyn Locke          Celina                                  17:02.4  8:31/M        
   25  (> 7)    409  Jacqueline Keller     Celina                                  17:05.4  8:33/M        
   26     21    853  Perla Flores          Bonham                                  17:05.7  8:33/M        
   27  (> 7)    403  Vanessa Elizondo      Celina                                  17:14.6  8:37/M        
   28  (< 5)    339  Katherine Thern       Leonard                                 17:17.5  8:39/M        
   29     22    237  Riley Westervelt      Pottsboro                               17:21.5  8:41/M        
   30     23    239  Haiden Williams       Pottsboro                               17:31.1  8:46/M        
   31  (> 7)    228  Kasey Condron         Pottsboro                               17:31.2  8:46/M        
   32  (> 7)    401  Lydia Daugherty       Celina                                  17:34.2  8:47/M        
   33  (> 7)    414  Maria Perez           Celina                                  17:39.1  8:50/M        
   34  (> 7)    427  Bailey Wallrath       Celina                                  17:51.9  8:56/M        
   35     24    158  Amber Porter          Whitewright                             18:01.7  9:01/M        
   36  (> 7)    408  Lauren Hollin         Celina                                  18:02.6  9:01/M        
   37     25    852  Kate Vaught           Bonham                                  18:07.4  9:04/M        
   38  (> 7)    421  Michaela Stark        Celina                                  18:07.5  9:04/M        
   39  (> 7)    412  Lizabeth Mueller      Celina                                  18:21.5  9:11/M        
   40  (> 7)    406  Crystal Gradunno      Celina                                  18:22.1  9:11/M        
   41  (> 7)    399  Hailey Clark          Celina                                  18:31.1  9:16/M        
   42  (> 7)    407  Anna Geller           Celina                                  18:39.4  9:20/M        
   43  (< 5)    691  Sariya Stowers        Ponder                                  18:46.4  9:23/M        
   44     26     71  Alyssa Mendoza        Pilot Point                             18:49.7  9:25/M        
   45     27    854  Hayley Mcbroom        Bonham                                  18:55.4  9:28/M        
   46  (> 7)    415  Alyssa Rodriguez      Celina                                  18:55.4  9:28/M        
   47  (> 7)    423  Jocelyn Torres        Celina                                  18:56.3  9:28/M        
   48     28     75  Haley Raines          Pilot Point                             19:59.4 10:00/M        
   49  (> 7)    395  Allyssa Aguilar       Celina                                  20:47.4 10:24/M        
   50     29    168  Macie McLean          Whitewright                             21:30.7 10:45/M        
   51     30    159  Emarej Smith          Whitewright                             23:18.0 11:39/M        
   52     31    169  Savannah Mora         Whitewright                             25:07.1 12:34/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    459  Adele Clarke          Celina                                  13:24.0  6:42/M        
    2  (< 5)     88  Lindsey True          Pilot Point                             13:48.7  6:54/M        
    3      2    193  Maylee Patterson      Whitewright                             13:59.5  7:00/M        
    4      3    707  Tate Wells            Ponder                                  14:11.2  7:06/M        
    5  (< 5)    385  Sarah Denton          Gunter                                  14:15.3  7:08/M        
    6      4    456  Logan Brent           Celina                                  14:16.8  7:08/M        
    7  (< 5)    208  Zalenka Brannan       Whitesboro                              14:23.1  7:12/M        
    8  (< 5)    790  Kendal Fellegy        S&S                                     14:23.2  7:12/M        
    9      5    825  Katie Hoak            Callisburg                              14:24.5  7:12/M        
   10      6    458  Emma Cash             Celina                                  14:28.1  7:14/M        
   11  (< 5)    357  Bella Mott            Leonard                                 14:34.6  7:17/M        
   12      7    253  Aubria Guilloud       Pottsboro                               14:37.8  7:19/M        
   13      8    143  Reagan Payne          Denison                                 14:38.1  7:19/M        
   14      9    469  Madison Haynie        Celina                                  14:44.5  7:22/M        
   15     10    451  Tania Arana Tovar     Celina                                  14:56.1  7:28/M        
   16  (< 5)     89  MDJ Roman             Pilot Point                             15:00.3  7:30/M        
   17     11    127  Roni Douda            Denison                                 15:08.5  7:34/M        
   18     12    191  Ashlynn Pitts         Whitewright                             15:09.1  7:35/M        
   19     13    467  Emily Green           Celina                                  15:09.7  7:35/M        
   20     14    457  Jenna Carroll         Celina                                  15:21.8  7:41/M        
   21     15    141  Akadia Pace           Denison                                 15:24.3  7:42/M        
   22  (< 5)    387  Natalie Stephan       Gunter                                  15:25.6  7:43/M        
   23  (> 7)    484  Madilyn Vana          Celina                                  15:27.1  7:44/M        
   24  (> 7)    461  Sarah Coblentz        Celina                                  15:28.1  7:44/M        
   25  (< 5)    210  Skyler Brannan        Whitesboro                              15:31.6  7:46/M        
   26     16    738  Catelyn Hanna         Anna                                    15:39.5  7:50/M        
   27     17    824  Haily Bass            Callisburg                              15:51.8  7:56/M        
   28  (> 7)    477  Saraith Ortiz         Celina                                  15:54.2  7:57/M        
   29  (> 7)    476  Mia Norman            Celina                                  16:00.1  8:00/M        
   30     18    260  Alyson Malone         Pottsboro                               16:01.7  8:01/M        
   31     19    254  Angelica Esparza      Pottsboro                               16:01.9  8:01/M        
   32     20    137  Kiersten Mayo         Denison                                 16:02.8  8:01/M        
   33     21    186  Peaches Smith         Whitewright                             16:04.3  8:02/M        
   34     22    744  Adrienne Newman       Anna                                    16:09.2  8:05/M        
   35     23    142  Brilee Payne          Denison                                 16:09.6  8:05/M        
   36  (> 7)    483  Hillary Torres        Celina                                  16:10.1  8:05/M        
   37  (> 7)    462  Avery Davenport       Celina                                  16:12.3  8:06/M        
   38     24    711  Karly Ivy             Ponder                                  16:13.7  8:07/M        
   39  (> 7)    481  McKayla Schmitt       Celina                                  16:16.3  8:08/M        
   40     25    708  Krnzie Crider         Ponder                                  16:24.3  8:12/M        
   41     26    120  Hallie Barnett        Denison                                 16:27.1  8:14/M        
   42  (< 5)    791  Marissa Hahn          S&S                                     16:34.3  8:17/M        
   43  (< 5)    209  Maddie Luton          Whitesboro                              16:39.3  8:20/M        
   44     27    144  Grace Rhodes          Denison                                 16:40.2  8:20/M        
   45  (> 7)    486  Madison Waller        Celina                                  16:42.1  8:21/M        
   46  (> 7)    139  Paige McMillian       Denison                                 16:45.1  8:23/M        
   47  (> 7)    472  Gabriela Martinez     Celina                                  16:56.9  8:28/M        
   48     28    256  Riley Hines           Pottsboro                               16:58.9  8:29/M        
   49     29    257  Rian Morris           Pottsboro                               16:59.6  8:30/M        
   50  (> 7)    482  Kristal Scott         Celina                                  17:07.6  8:34/M        
   51  (> 7)    121  Zoie Barnett          Denison                                 17:13.5  8:37/M        
   52     30    192  Danielle Slack        Whitewright                             17:15.6  8:38/M        
   53  (< 5)    302  Mackenzie Chastain    Tom Bean                                17:22.5  8:41/M        
   54  (> 7)    140  Dashae Owen           Denison                                 17:24.1  8:42/M        
   55     31    258  Emma Hughes           Pottsboro                               17:29.2  8:45/M        
   56  (< 5)    386  Sarah Beth Jackson    Gunter                                  17:31.8  8:46/M        
   57     32    319  Ella Koberick         Tioga                                   17:35.1  8:48/M        
   58     33    706  Kenedy Devoe          Ponder                                  17:53.1  8:57/M        
   59  (< 5)    211  Leah Frith            Whitesboro                              17:57.2  8:59/M        
   60  (> 7)    470  Laney Jernigan        Celina                                  17:58.3  8:59/M        
   61  (< 5)     90  Lizette Sosa          Pilot Point                             18:02.1  9:01/M        
   62     34    266  SG Lipscomb           Pottsboro                               18:06.6  9:03/M        
   63  (> 7)    125  Angela Collins        Denison                                 18:11.3  9:06/M        
   64  (> 7)    133  Trinity Johnson       Denison                                 18:12.1  9:06/M        
   65     35    826  Noemi, Diaz           Callisburg                              18:18.1  9:09/M        
   66  (> 7)    473  Marlene Martinez      Celina                                  18:18.8  9:09/M        
   67  (> 7)    450  Gisele Aquilar        Celina                                  18:21.2  9:11/M        
   68     36    747  Annika Vanderheyden   Anna                                    18:23.5  9:12/M        
   69  (> 7)    259  Emily Pittman         Pottsboro                               18:27.1  9:14/M        
   70  (< 5)    301  Taylor Brown          Tom Bean                                18:29.3  9:15/M        
   71  (> 7)    126  Willow Conner         Denison                                 18:31.8  9:16/M        
   72  (> 7)    118  Ariceli Aguilar       Denison                                 18:37.6  9:19/M        
   73  (> 7)    460  Rebecca Coblentz      Celina                                  18:40.2  9:20/M        
   74  (> 7)    471  Erica Kissinger       Celina                                  18:43.6  9:22/M        
   75     37    187  Kaylee Davis          Whitewright                             18:47.7  9:24/M        
   76  (> 7)    485  Sheccid Velez         Celina                                  18:52.8  9:26/M        
   77  (> 7)    119  Erica Babers          Denison                                 18:53.5  9:27/M        
   78  (> 7)    132  Madison House         Denison                                 18:54.8  9:27/M        
   79     38    743  Ashley Lopez          Anna                                    18:55.4  9:28/M        
   80  (< 5)     94  Daniella Rico         Pilot Point                             18:59.3  9:30/M        
   81     39    716  Devyn Weiland         Ponder                                  19:17.3  9:39/M        
   82  (> 7)    134  Amy Kermanian         Denison                                 19:18.1  9:39/M        
   83     40    714  Sarah Gonzalez        Ponder                                  19:19.6  9:40/M        
   84     41    320  Landry Koberick       Tioga                                   19:25.8  9:43/M        
   85  (> 7)    255  Lilly White           Pottsboro                               19:26.3  9:43/M        
   86  (> 7)    455  Jordan Bottoms        Celina                                  19:27.4  9:44/M        
   87  (> 7)    136  Katelynn Martinez     Denison                                 19:30.6  9:45/M        
   88  (> 7)    479  Caroline Reeves       Celina                                  19:33.7  9:47/M        
   89     42    829  Lauren Garza          Callisburg                              19:38.9  9:49/M        
   90     43    748  Emory Venters         Anna                                    19:46.3  9:53/M        
   91     44    827  Payton Smith          Callisburg                              19:47.3  9:54/M        
   92  (> 7)    475  Landry Moore          Celina                                  19:58.8  9:59/M        
   93     45    710  Adeline Gammons       Ponder                                  19:59.8 10:00/M        
   94     46    322  Jocelyn Ortiz         Tioga                                   20:05.7 10:03/M        
   95     47    753  Hailey Wyatt          Anna                                    20:14.6 10:07/M        
   96  (> 7)    124  Jalin Carrington      Denison                                 20:17.1 10:09/M        
   97     48    737  Laney Dotson          Anna                                    20:19.1 10:10/M        
   98  (> 7)    741  Summer Kane           Anna                                    20:20.1 10:10/M        
   99     49    189  Esmerelda Lozano      Whitewright                             20:21.6 10:11/M        
  100  (> 7)    130  Rene Hermosillo       Denison                                 20:24.6 10:12/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    262  Jordyn Hampton        Pottsboro                               20:37.8 10:19/M        
  102  (> 7)    709  Hannah Segura         Ponder                                  20:51.8 10:26/M        
  103  (> 7)    474  Carley Merchant       Celina                                  20:56.1 10:28/M        
  104  (> 7)    468  Janelle Grove UnderwooCelina                                  20:57.9 10:29/M        
  105  (> 7)    487  Lizzie Williams       Celina                                  21:02.6 10:31/M        
  106     50    318  Annsleigh Koberick    Tioga                                   21:08.3 10:34/M        
  107  (> 7)    466  Ella Gamblin          Celina                                  21:14.6 10:37/M        
  108  (> 7)    128  Michelle Droegemeier  Denison                                 21:15.3 10:38/M        
  109  (> 7)    123  Melijah Bowman        Denison                                 21:16.3 10:38/M        
  110     51    321  Ashley Queen          Tioga                                   21:16.4 10:38/M        
  111  (> 7)    145  Zoey Turner           Denison                                 21:28.4 10:44/M        
  112  (< 5)    789  Jacky Cunningham      S&S                                     21:38.1 10:49/M        
  113     52    324  Paige Clark           Tioga                                   21:42.4 10:51/M        
  114  (> 7)    745  Zoe Ripley            Anna                                    21:48.7 10:54/M        
  115  (> 7)    739  Heather Hayes         Anna                                    21:56.6 10:58/M        
  116  (> 7)    740  Rose Jaramillo        Anna                                    22:02.1 11:01/M        
  117  (< 5)    304  Kaylee Hill           Tom Bean                                23:13.9 11:37/M        
  118  (> 7)    267  Lilyan Palacios       Pottsboro                               24:20.9 12:10/M        
  119  (> 7)    463  Louise Marie Ditmore  Celina                                  25:29.6 12:45/M        
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:07:09.6   Average Time: 13:25.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     66  Brisa Hernandez                 2            2        12:52.4      12:52.4      0:00.0
    2     67  Claire Thompson                 4            6        13:09.4      26:01.8      0:17.0
    3     63  Jessica Zachery                 8           14        13:34.2      39:36.0      0:41.8
    4     61  Monste Hernandez                9           23        13:41.3      53:17.3      0:48.9
    5     65  Leticia Ascencio               13           36        13:52.2    1:07:09.6      0:59.8
    6     62  Kassy Gann                     25           61        14:33.9    1:21:43.5      1:41.5

Celina    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    1:10:08.2   Average Time: 14:01.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    422  Hannah Thompson                 3            3        12:56.5      12:56.5      0:00.0
    2    425  Ashlyn Vana                    10           13        13:41.7      26:38.2      0:45.2
    3    396  Rachael Briner                 21           34        14:14.1      40:52.4      1:17.6
    4    413  Sierra Perez                   27           61        14:35.5      55:28.0      1:39.0
    5    398  Allison Clark                  31           92        14:40.2    1:10:08.2      1:43.6
    6    419  Aspyn Sanchez                  37          129        15:04.2    1:25:12.5      2:07.7

Leonard    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:11:41.1   Average Time: 14:20.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    332  Audry Shaw                      5            5        13:16.5      13:16.5      0:00.0
    2    333  Maribel Stricklin              11           16        13:44.6      27:01.1      0:28.0
    3    335  Raven Fox                      15           31        14:00.1      41:01.3      0:43.5
    4    337  Lexi Thern                     41           72        15:16.4      56:17.7      1:59.9
    5    336  Bridget Watson                 46          118        15:23.3    1:11:41.1      2:06.8
    6    334  Yese Stricklin                 52          170        15:34.2    1:27:15.4      2:17.7
    7    341  Katie Gauntt                   55          225        15:56.2    1:43:11.6      2:39.6

S&S    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):    1:11:53.2   Average Time: 14:22.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    782  Kaylee Russell                  1            1        12:38.6      12:38.6      0:00.0
    2    781  Brandy Russell                  6            7        13:30.0      26:08.6      0:51.3
    3    783  Abbie Schnakenberg             38           45        15:05.2      41:13.9      2:26.6
    4    779  Amelia Bell                    42           87        15:17.7      56:31.7      2:39.0
    5    784  Madison Villa                  45          132        15:21.5    1:11:53.2      2:42.8
    6    778  Alexis Bell                    49          181        15:30.2    1:27:23.5      2:51.6
    7    780  Noemy Flores                   70          251        18:25.3    1:45:48.8      5:46.6

Ponder    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):    1:12:44.0   Average Time: 14:32.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    500  Riley Jackson                   7            7        13:32.7      13:32.7      0:00.0
    2    689  Catelyn Brown                  17           24        14:02.7      27:35.5      0:29.9
    3    688  Taylor Wells                   22           46        14:18.5      41:54.0      0:45.7
    4    693  Kaia Williams                  44           90        15:20.7      57:14.8      1:47.9
    5    499  Leigh Medders                  48          138        15:29.2    1:12:44.0      1:56.4
    6    692  Sabra Smith                    58          196        16:05.6    1:28:49.6      2:32.8
    7    690  Becca Smith                    61          257        16:27.9    1:45:17.6      2:55.2

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):    1:13:21.0   Average Time: 14:40.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    235  Kate Poe                       12           12        13:51.7      13:51.7      0:00.0
    2    238  Hadley Williams                26           38        14:35.4      28:27.2      0:43.6
    3    232  Maddie Kusch                   30           68        14:37.7      43:04.9      0:46.0
    4    230  Madi Dobbs                     33          101        14:57.7      58:02.7      1:06.0
    5    227  Hailee Adams                   43          144        15:18.2    1:13:21.0      1:26.5
    6    231  Mai Harris                     47          191        15:26.5    1:28:47.6      1:34.7

Gunter    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    1:13:21.8   Average Time: 14:40.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    365  Beth Gilbreath                 20           20        14:11.9      14:11.9      0:00.0
    2    363  Jacee Childers                 23           43        14:28.1      28:40.1      0:16.2
    3    364  Abby Gilbreath                 29           72        14:36.5      43:16.6      0:24.6
    4    368  Bria Savage                    34          106        14:58.7      58:15.3      0:46.8
    5    362  Nancy Castorena                39          145        15:06.4    1:13:21.8      0:54.5
    6    367  Stephanie Pelley               67          212        16:59.7    1:30:21.5      2:47.7

Whitewright    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:13:52.4   Average Time: 14:46.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    166  Kennedy Shaw                   16           16        14:02.5      14:02.5      0:00.0
    2    163  Hannah Mangrum                 18           34        14:08.2      28:10.7      0:05.6
    3    162  Gracie McDorman                28           62        14:36.1      42:46.9      0:33.6
    4    160  Emily Barnhurst                50          112        15:32.7      58:19.6      1:30.1
    5    165  Kaylea Willis                  51          163        15:32.7    1:13:52.4      1:30.2
    6    164  Imari Bell                     53          216        15:40.9    1:29:33.3      1:38.3
    7    161  Fernanda Lopez                 57          273        16:01.5    1:45:34.9      1:58.9

Tioga    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:16:44.2   Average Time: 15:20.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Isabel Pena                    32           32        14:49.1      14:49.1      0:00.0
    2    309  Morgan Klohn                   35           67        15:01.3      29:50.5      0:12.2
    3    308  Jennifer Rodriguez             36          103        15:02.1      44:52.6      0:12.9
    4    311  Jerri Davis                    54          157        15:45.4    1:00:38.0      0:56.2
    5    312  Yahaira Rodriguez              59          216        16:06.1    1:16:44.2      1:16.9
    6    310  Paityn Glaze                   62          278        16:29.4    1:33:13.6      1:40.2
    7    313  Baylee Glaze                   68          346        17:06.2    1:50:19.9      2:17.1

Callisburg    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):    1:17:40.1   Average Time: 15:32.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    808  Michelle Tyler                 14           14        13:55.4      13:55.4      0:00.0
    2    812  Jessie Payne                   19           33        14:09.2      28:04.7      0:13.8
    3    806  Bailey Powell                  60           93        16:08.6      44:13.3      2:13.2
    4    805  MaKayla Perry                  65          158        16:40.2    1:00:53.5      2:44.8
    5    809  Shaylin Blevins                66          224        16:46.5    1:17:40.1      2:51.1
    6    813  Kennedy Payne                  69          293        17:42.7    1:35:22.8      3:47.3
    7    810  Taylor Dungan                  71          364        19:11.7    1:54:34.5      5:16.3

Bonham    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 247  Team Score (times):    1:18:56.1   Average Time: 15:47.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    846  Samantha Hodge                 24           24        14:32.2      14:32.2      0:00.0
    2    849  Lizset Alvarez                 40           64        15:14.2      29:46.5      0:41.9
    3    845  Kaitlin Barr                   56          120        15:59.6      45:46.2      1:27.3
    4    847  Kaitlyn Rhinehart              63          183        16:34.4    1:02:20.6      2:02.1
    5    848  Rayen Campbell                 64          247        16:35.4    1:18:56.1      2:03.1

Whitesboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    200  Abby Velten                 Less Than  5           14:52.2      14:52.2      0:00.0
    2    201  Jacqueline Maldonado        Less Than  5           15:02.5      29:54.8      0:10.2
    3    198  Kayla Davis                 Less Than  5           15:03.3      44:58.1      0:11.0

Tom Bean    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Kendall Britton             Less Than  5           16:51.7      16:51.7      0:00.0
    2    291  Jonnie Schroeder            Less Than  5           18:01.4      34:53.2      1:09.7
    3    292  Ariel Waller                Less Than  5           19:08.2      54:01.5      2:16.4



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country


Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):    1:20:39.7   Average Time: 16:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     68  Sydney McKiddy                  1            1        14:55.7      14:55.7      0:00.0
    2     74  Teresa Alejos                   3            4        15:13.9      30:09.7      0:18.1
    3     69  Ayde Franco                     6           10        15:36.3      45:46.1      0:40.6
    4     72  Foix Sabate                    12           22        16:03.8    1:01:50.0      1:08.1
    5     71  Alyssa Mendoza                 26           48        18:49.7    1:20:39.7      3:53.9
    6     75  Haley Raines                   28           76        19:59.4    1:40:39.2      5:03.7

Celina    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):    1:19:47.6   Average Time: 15:57.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    424  Yanelly Torres                  5            5        15:36.1      15:36.1      0:00.0
    2    418  Abagail Royal                   7           12        15:49.1      31:25.3      0:13.0
    3    402  Tania De La Paz                 9           21        15:50.5      47:15.9      0:14.4
    4    397  Bailey Briscoe                 13           34        16:04.4    1:03:20.4      0:28.3
    5    420  Sadie Southwell                16           50        16:27.2    1:19:47.6      0:51.0
    6    410  Kirsten Keller                 19           69        16:46.3    1:36:33.9      1:10.1
    7    411  Evelyn Locke                   20           89        17:02.4    1:53:36.4      1:26.2
    8    409  Jacqueline Keller           More Than  7           17:05.4    2:10:41.9      1:29.3
    9    403  Vanessa Elizondo            More Than  7           17:14.6    2:27:56.6      1:38.5
   10    401  Lydia Daugherty             More Than  7           17:34.2    2:45:30.8      1:58.0
   11    414  Maria Perez                 More Than  7           17:39.1    3:03:10.0      2:02.9
   12    427  Bailey Wallrath             More Than  7           17:51.9    3:21:01.9      2:15.8
   13    408  Lauren Hollin               More Than  7           18:02.6    3:39:04.5      2:26.4
   14    421  Michaela Stark              More Than  7           18:07.5    3:57:12.1      2:31.3
   15    412  Lizabeth Mueller            More Than  7           18:21.5    4:15:33.6      2:45.3
   16    406  Crystal Gradunno            More Than  7           18:22.1    4:33:55.7      2:45.9
   17    399  Hailey Clark                More Than  7           18:31.1    4:52:26.8      2:54.9
   18    407  Anna Geller                 More Than  7           18:39.4    5:11:06.3      3:03.2
   19    415  Alyssa Rodriguez            More Than  7           18:55.4    5:30:01.7      3:19.3
   20    423  Jocelyn Torres              More Than  7           18:56.3    5:48:58.1      3:20.1
   21    395  Allyssa Aguilar             More Than  7           20:47.4    6:09:45.5      5:11.2

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):    1:20:14.0   Average Time: 16:02.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Emma Polison                    4            4        15:21.6      15:21.6      0:00.0
    2    229  Emma Copeland                   8           12        15:50.2      31:11.8      0:28.5
    3    234  Fuka Nara                      10           22        16:00.3      47:12.1      0:38.6
    4    240  Kenzie Willits                 14           36        16:15.4    1:03:27.6      0:53.7
    5    233  London McLean                  18           54        16:46.3    1:20:14.0      1:24.6
    6    237  Riley Westervelt               22           76        17:21.5    1:37:35.5      1:59.8
    7    239  Haiden Williams                23           99        17:31.1    1:55:06.6      2:09.4
    8    228  Kasey Condron               More Than  7           17:31.2    2:12:37.8      2:09.5

Bonham    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:24:22.8   Average Time: 16:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    851  Lily Carter                    11           11        16:03.7      16:03.7      0:00.0
    2    855  Shelby Jones                   15           26        16:23.4      32:27.1      0:19.7
    3    856  Reese Davis                    17           43        16:42.4      49:09.6      0:38.7
    4    853  Perla Flores                   21           64        17:05.7    1:06:15.3      1:02.0
    5    852  Kate Vaught                    25           89        18:07.4    1:24:22.8      2:03.7
    6    854  Hayley Mcbroom                 27          116        18:55.4    1:43:18.2      2:51.7

Whitewright    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    1:42:53.8   Average Time: 20:34.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    167  Laura Taylor                    2            2        14:56.1      14:56.1      0:00.0
    2    158  Amber Porter                   24           26        18:01.7      32:57.9      3:05.5
    3    168  Macie McLean                   29           55        21:30.7      54:28.6      6:34.5
    4    159  Emarej Smith                   30           85        23:18.0    1:17:46.6      8:21.8
    5    169  Savannah Mora                  31          116        25:07.1    1:42:53.8     10:10.9

Leonard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    342  Tara Wilkerson              Less Than  5           15:49.7      15:49.7      0:00.0
    2    338  Kenna Kelley                Less Than  5           16:23.1      32:12.8      0:33.4
    3    344  Tayor Stricklin             Less Than  5           16:42.3      48:55.1      0:52.6
    4    339  Katherine Thern             Less Than  5           17:17.5    1:06:12.6      1:27.8

Ponder    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    498  Chloe Poole                 Less Than  5           16:06.3      16:06.3      0:00.0
    2    691  Sariya Stowers              Less Than  5           18:46.4      34:52.7      2:40.1



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Cross Country


Celina    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:11:49.6   Average Time: 14:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    459  Adele Clarke                    1            1        13:24.0      13:24.0      0:00.0
    2    456  Logan Brent                     4            5        14:16.8      27:40.8      0:52.8
    3    458  Emma Cash                       6           11        14:28.1      42:09.0      1:04.1
    4    469  Madison Haynie                  9           20        14:44.5      56:53.5      1:20.5
    5    451  Tania Arana Tovar              10           30        14:56.1    1:11:49.6      1:32.1
    6    467  Emily Green                    13           43        15:09.7    1:26:59.4      1:45.7
    7    457  Jenna Carroll                  14           57        15:21.8    1:42:21.2      1:57.8
    8    484  Madilyn Vana                More Than  7           15:27.1    1:57:48.3      2:03.1
    9    461  Sarah Coblentz              More Than  7           15:28.1    2:13:16.5      2:04.1
   10    477  Saraith Ortiz               More Than  7           15:54.2    2:29:10.7      2:30.2
   11    476  Mia Norman                  More Than  7           16:00.1    2:45:10.8      2:36.1
   12    483  Hillary Torres              More Than  7           16:10.1    3:01:21.0      2:46.1
   13    462  Avery Davenport             More Than  7           16:12.3    3:17:33.3      2:48.3
   14    481  McKayla Schmitt             More Than  7           16:16.3    3:33:49.7      2:52.3
   15    486  Madison Waller              More Than  7           16:42.1    3:50:31.8      3:18.1
   16    472  Gabriela Martinez           More Than  7           16:56.9    4:07:28.7      3:32.9
   17    482  Kristal Scott               More Than  7           17:07.6    4:24:36.4      3:43.6
   18    470  Laney Jernigan              More Than  7           17:58.3    4:42:34.8      4:34.3
   19    473  Marlene Martinez            More Than  7           18:18.8    5:00:53.6      4:54.8
   20    450  Gisele Aquilar              More Than  7           18:21.2    5:19:14.9      4:57.2
   21    460  Rebecca Coblentz            More Than  7           18:40.2    5:37:55.2      5:16.2
   22    471  Erica Kissinger             More Than  7           18:43.6    5:56:38.8      5:19.6
   23    485  Sheccid Velez               More Than  7           18:52.8    6:15:31.6      5:28.8
   24    455  Jordan Bottoms              More Than  7           19:27.4    6:34:59.1      6:03.4
   25    479  Caroline Reeves             More Than  7           19:33.7    6:54:32.9      6:09.7
   26    475  Landry Moore                More Than  7           19:58.8    7:14:31.7      6:34.8
   27    474  Carley Merchant             More Than  7           20:56.1    7:35:27.8      7:32.1
   28    468  Janelle Grove Underwood     More Than  7           20:57.9    7:56:25.8      7:33.9
   29    487  Lizzie Williams             More Than  7           21:02.6    8:17:28.4      7:38.6
   30    466  Ella Gamblin                More Than  7           21:14.6    8:38:43.0      7:50.6
   31    463  Louise Marie Ditmore        More Than  7           25:29.6    9:04:12.6     12:05.6

Denison    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):    1:17:23.5   Average Time: 15:28.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Reagan Payne                    8            8        14:38.1      14:38.1      0:00.0
    2    127  Roni Douda                     11           19        15:08.5      29:46.6      0:30.4
    3    141  Akadia Pace                    15           34        15:24.3      45:11.0      0:46.2
    4    137  Kiersten Mayo                  20           54        16:02.8    1:01:13.9      1:24.7
    5    142  Brilee Payne                   23           77        16:09.6    1:17:23.5      1:31.5
    6    120  Hallie Barnett                 26          103        16:27.1    1:33:50.6      1:48.9
    7    144  Grace Rhodes                   27          130        16:40.2    1:50:30.9      2:02.1
    8    139  Paige McMillian             More Than  7           16:45.1    2:07:16.0      2:07.0
    9    121  Zoie Barnett                More Than  7           17:13.5    2:24:29.6      2:35.4
   10    140  Dashae Owen                 More Than  7           17:24.1    2:41:53.7      2:46.0
   11    125  Angela Collins              More Than  7           18:11.3    3:00:05.1      3:33.1
   12    133  Trinity Johnson             More Than  7           18:12.1    3:18:17.2      3:33.9
   13    126  Willow Conner               More Than  7           18:31.8    3:36:49.0      3:53.7
   14    118  Ariceli Aguilar             More Than  7           18:37.6    3:55:26.7      3:59.5
   15    119  Erica Babers                More Than  7           18:53.5    4:14:20.2      4:15.4
   16    132  Madison House               More Than  7           18:54.8    4:33:15.1      4:16.7
   17    134  Amy Kermanian               More Than  7           19:18.1    4:52:33.3      4:39.9
   18    136  Katelynn Martinez           More Than  7           19:30.6    5:12:03.9      4:52.5
   19    124  Jalin Carrington            More Than  7           20:17.1    5:32:21.0      5:39.0
   20    130  Rene Hermosillo             More Than  7           20:24.6    5:52:45.7      5:46.5
   21    128  Michelle Droegemeier        More Than  7           21:15.3    6:14:01.0      6:37.2
   22    123  Melijah Bowman              More Than  7           21:16.3    6:35:17.4      6:38.2
   23    145  Zoey Turner                 More Than  7           21:28.4    6:56:45.9      6:50.3

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):    1:20:40.1   Average Time: 16:08.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Aubria Guilloud                 7            7        14:37.8      14:37.8      0:00.0
    2    260  Alyson Malone                  18           25        16:01.7      30:39.6      1:23.8
    3    254  Angelica Esparza               19           44        16:01.9      46:41.5      1:24.0
    4    256  Riley Hines                    28           72        16:58.9    1:03:40.5      2:21.0
    5    257  Rian Morris                    29          101        16:59.6    1:20:40.1      2:21.7
    6    258  Emma Hughes                    31          132        17:29.2    1:38:09.3      2:51.3
    7    266  SG Lipscomb                    34          166        18:06.6    1:56:16.0      3:28.7
    8    259  Emily Pittman               More Than  7           18:27.1    2:14:43.1      3:49.2
    9    255  Lilly White                 More Than  7           19:26.3    2:34:09.5      4:48.5
   10    262  Jordyn Hampton              More Than  7           20:37.8    2:54:47.3      6:00.0
   11    267  Lilyan Palacios             More Than  7           24:20.9    3:19:08.2      9:43.0

Whitewright    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    1:21:16.4   Average Time: 16:15.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    193  Maylee Patterson                2            2        13:59.5      13:59.5      0:00.0
    2    191  Ashlynn Pitts                  12           14        15:09.1      29:08.6      1:09.6
    3    186  Peaches Smith                  21           35        16:04.3      45:13.0      2:04.8
    4    192  Danielle Slack                 30           65        17:15.6    1:02:28.6      3:16.0
    5    187  Kaylee Davis                   37          102        18:47.7    1:21:16.4      4:48.2
    6    189  Esmerelda Lozano               49          151        20:21.6    1:41:38.1      6:22.1

Ponder    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):    1:23:59.8   Average Time: 16:47.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    707  Tate Wells                      3            3        14:11.2      14:11.2      0:00.0
    2    711  Karly Ivy                      24           27        16:13.7      30:24.9      2:02.5
    3    708  Krnzie Crider                  25           52        16:24.3      46:49.2      2:13.1
    4    706  Kenedy Devoe                   33           85        17:53.1    1:04:42.4      3:41.9
    5    716  Devyn Weiland                  39          124        19:17.3    1:23:59.8      5:06.1
    6    714  Sarah Gonzalez                 40          164        19:19.6    1:43:19.4      5:08.4
    7    710  Adeline Gammons                45          209        19:59.8    2:03:19.3      5:48.6
    8    709  Hannah Segura               More Than  7           20:51.8    2:24:11.1      6:40.6

Callisburg    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:28:00.8   Average Time: 17:36.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    825  Katie Hoak                      5            5        14:24.5      14:24.5      0:00.0
    2    824  Haily Bass                     17           22        15:51.8      30:16.3      1:27.3
    3    826  Noemi, Diaz                    35           57        18:18.1      48:34.5      3:53.6
    4    829  Lauren Garza                   42           99        19:38.9    1:08:13.4      5:14.4
    5    827  Payton Smith                   44          143        19:47.3    1:28:00.8      5:22.8

Anna    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:28:54.2   Average Time: 17:46.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    738  Catelyn Hanna                  16           16        15:39.5      15:39.5      0:00.0
    2    744  Adrienne Newman                22           38        16:09.2      31:48.8      0:29.6
    3    747  Annika Vanderheyden            36           74        18:23.5      50:12.3      2:43.9
    4    743  Ashley Lopez                   38          112        18:55.4    1:09:07.8      3:15.9
    5    748  Emory Venters                  43          155        19:46.3    1:28:54.2      4:06.8
    6    753  Hailey Wyatt                   47          202        20:14.6    1:49:08.8      4:35.0
    7    737  Laney Dotson                   48          250        20:19.1    2:09:27.9      4:39.5
    8    741  Summer Kane                 More Than  7           20:20.1    2:29:48.1      4:40.6
    9    745  Zoe Ripley                  More Than  7           21:48.7    2:51:36.9      6:09.1
   10    739  Heather Hayes               More Than  7           21:56.6    3:13:33.5      6:17.0
   11    740  Rose Jaramillo              More Than  7           22:02.1    3:35:35.7      6:22.6

Tioga    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):    1:39:31.5   Average Time: 19:54.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    319  Ella Koberick                  32           32        17:35.1      17:35.1      0:00.0
    2    320  Landry Koberick                41           73        19:25.8      37:00.9      1:50.7
    3    322  Jocelyn Ortiz                  46          119        20:05.7      57:06.7      2:30.6
    4    318  Annsleigh Koberick             50          169        21:08.3    1:18:15.1      3:33.2
    5    321  Ashley Queen                   51          220        21:16.4    1:39:31.5      3:41.2
    6    324  Paige Clark                    52          272        21:42.4    2:01:14.0      4:07.3

Gunter    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Sarah Denton                Less Than  5           14:15.3      14:15.3      0:00.0
    2    387  Natalie Stephan             Less Than  5           15:25.6      29:41.0      1:10.2
    3    386  Sarah Beth Jackson          Less Than  5           17:31.8      47:12.9      3:16.5

Leonard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    357  Bella Mott                  Less Than  5           14:34.6      14:34.6      0:00.0

Pilot Point    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  Lindsey True                Less Than  5           13:48.7      13:48.7      0:00.0
    2     89  MDJ Roman                   Less Than  5           15:00.3      28:49.1      1:11.6
    3     90  Lizette Sosa                Less Than  5           18:02.1      46:51.2      4:13.4
    4     94  Daniella Rico               Less Than  5           18:59.3    1:05:50.6      5:10.6

S&S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    790  Kendal Fellegy              Less Than  5           14:23.2      14:23.2      0:00.0
    2    791  Marissa Hahn                Less Than  5           16:34.3      30:57.6      2:11.1
    3    789  Jacky Cunningham            Less Than  5           21:38.1      52:35.8      7:14.9

Whitesboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Zalenka Brannan             Less Than  5           14:23.1      14:23.1      0:00.0
    2    210  Skyler Brannan              Less Than  5           15:31.6      29:54.7      1:08.4
    3    209  Maddie Luton                Less Than  5           16:39.3      46:34.1      2:16.2
    4    211  Leah Frith                  Less Than  5           17:57.2    1:04:31.3      3:34.1

Tom Bean    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  Mackenzie Chastain          Less Than  5           17:22.5      17:22.5      0:00.0
    2    301  Taylor Brown                Less Than  5           18:29.3      35:51.9      1:06.8
    3    304  Kaylee Hill                 Less Than  5           23:13.9      59:05.8      5:51.4