Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 08:27 PM
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District - 4/13/2018                      
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armwood, Jaylynn          12 Dwyer                    12.75q -0.4  1 
  2 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac             12.99q -0.8  3 
  3 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L             13.18q -0.4  1 
  4 Davis, Nyasia             12 Dwyer                    13.18q -0.1  2 
  5 Gordon, Jodian            11 Palm Beach L             13.26q -0.6  4 
  6 Louis, Jasmine            10 Palm Beach L             13.39q -0.6  4 
  7 Rainford, Samyan          12 Palm Beach L             13.61q -0.1  2 
  8 Michel, Cassandra         11 Olympic Heig             13.67q -0.8  3 
  9 Brand, Aaliyah            11 Port St. Luc             13.72  -0.8  3 
 10 Lockridge, Jaylan         09 Olympic Heig             13.74  -0.4  1 
 11 Walker, Sasha             10 Port St. Luc             13.87  -0.6  4 
 12 Iverson, Sela             11 West Boca Ra             14.04  -0.6  4 
 13 Davis, Sanaaz             09 Olympic Heig             14.15  -0.4  1 
 14 Estrella, Amanda          09 South Fork               14.48  -0.8  3 
 15 Bruno, Sierra             11 Port St. Luc             14.53  -0.4  1 
 16 Clarke, Hailey            09 South Fork               14.78  -0.8  3 
 17 Jean-Francois, Famisha    10 Port St. Luc             14.81  -0.1  2 
 18 Parks, Ellen              09 South Fork               14.81  -0.4  1 
 19 Puorro, Gabriella         09 Jensen Beach             15.01  -0.1  2 
 20 Maguire, Kasey            09 Okeechobee               15.24  -0.8  3 
 21 Rowe, Keniyah             09 West Boca Ra             16.25  -0.6  4 
 22 Davis, Harley             09 Okeechobee               16.43  -0.1  2 
 23 Woodham, Briann           09 Okeechobee               16.46  -0.6  4 
 24 Serrano, Erika            11 Okeechobee               18.21  -0.6  4 
 -- Phillips, Jaiden          09 South Fork                 DNF  -0.1  2 
 -- Cobo, Erika               11 Jensen Beach               DNF  -0.8  3 
 -- Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                      DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armwood, Jaylynn          12 Dwyer                    12.61  -0.4  10   
  2 Davis, Nyasia             12 Dwyer                    12.92  -0.4   8   
  3 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac             13.01  -0.4   6   
  4 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L             13.08  -0.4   5   
  5 Gordon, Jodian            11 Palm Beach L             13.17  -0.4   4   
  6 Louis, Jasmine            10 Palm Beach L             13.54  -0.4   3   
  7 Rainford, Samyan          12 Palm Beach L             13.59  -0.4   2   
  8 Michel, Cassandra         11 Olympic Heig             13.72  -0.4   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac             27.02q -0.3  4 
  2 Rainford, Samyan          12 Palm Beach L             27.34q -1.5  3 
  3 Tillman, Raechel          10 Port St. Luc             27.51q -1.5  3 
  4 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                    27.64q -1.5  3 
  5 Croke, Emily              10 West Boca Ra             27.69q -0.3  1 
  6 Lockridge, Jaylan         09 Olympic Heig             28.30q -0.3  1 
  7 Gordon, Jodian            11 Palm Beach L             28.33q -0.3  1 
  8 Louis, Jasmine            10 Palm Beach L             28.52q -0.3  2 
  9 Wilcox, Abby              09 Jensen Beach             28.84  -0.3  4 
 10 Iverson, Sela             11 West Boca Ra             29.99  -0.3  1 
 11 Estrella, Amanda          09 South Fork               30.02  -1.5  3 
 12 Michel, Cassandra         11 Olympic Heig             30.14  -0.3  4 
 13 Davis, Sanaaz             09 Olympic Heig             30.41  -0.3  2 
 14 Parks, Ellen              09 South Fork               31.17  -0.3  1 
 15 Bruno, Sierra             11 Port St. Luc             31.35  -0.3  2 
 16 White, Julia              10 Dwyer                    31.35  -0.3  4 
 17 Taylor, Candace           09 West Boca Ra             31.43  -0.3  4 
 18 Serrano, Erika            11 Okeechobee               38.72  -0.3  2 
 -- Bruney, Bianca T00        10 Olympic Heig               DNF  -0.3  1 
 -- Shannon, Mikeriah         09 Dwyer                      DNF  -0.3  2 
 -- Puorro, Gabriella         09 Jensen Beach               DNF  -1.5  3 
 -- Fox, Tezaria              11 Dwyer                      DNF  -0.3  2 
 -- Woodham, Briann           09 Okeechobee                 DNF  -0.3  4 
 -- Barbuto, Natalia          10 Olympic Heig               DNF  -0.3  1 
 -- Tello, Kianny             09 Jensen Beach               DNF  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac             26.87  -0.4  10   
  2 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                    27.27  -0.4   8   
  3 Tillman, Raechel          10 Port St. Luc             27.28  -0.4   6   
  4 Rainford, Samyan          12 Palm Beach L             27.40  -0.4   5   
  5 Croke, Emily              10 West Boca Ra             27.44  -0.4   4   
  6 Lockridge, Jaylan         09 Olympic Heig             28.25  -0.4   3   
  7 Louis, Jasmine            10 Palm Beach L             28.27  -0.4   2   
  8 Gordon, Jodian            11 Palm Beach L             28.55  -0.4   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Ta'niya             12 Palm Beach L             58.12q  1 
  2 Anderson, Sh'Naya         10 Palm Beach L           1:01.48q  3 
  3 Robinson, Laniyah         11 Dwyer                  1:01.52q  2 
  4 Bruney, Bianca T00        10 Olympic Heig           1:01.52q  4 
  5 Ellis, Latrice            12 Palm Beach L           1:02.04q  4 
  6 Tillman, Raechel          10 Port St. Luc           1:02.18q  4 
  7 Davis, Nyasia             12 Dwyer                  1:02.23q  4 
  8 Surgeont, Julia           12 South Fork             1:02.55q  3 
  9 Croke, Emily              10 West Boca Ra           1:03.88   2 
 10 Radar, Morgan             10 Jensen Beach           1:04.52   2 
 11 Luctamar, Kerby           11 Boynton Beac           1:06.96   2 
 12 Knier, Olivia             09 Jensen Beach           1:07.05   1 
 13 Smith, Amiah              09 Jensen Beach           1:07.24   3 
 14 Bryce, Bianca             11 West Boca Ra           1:07.52   2 
 15 Thorpe, Kristen           12 South Fork             1:08.42   1 
 16 Kerbs, Kayla              09 Dwyer                  1:08.86   1 
 17 Francis, Jhaiyden         11 Port St. Luc           1:09.40   4 
 18 von Holten, Emma          12 South Fork             1:09.43   1 
 19 Taylor, Candace           09 West Boca Ra           1:10.47   4 
 20 Pichardo, Alexandra       10 Olympic Heig           1:13.27   4 
 21 White, Julia              10 Dwyer                  1:13.72   3 
 22 Barbuto, Natalia          10 Olympic Heig           1:14.14   2 
 23 Anderson, Jeanette        11 Port St. Luc           1:15.77   4 
 24 Reynolds, Karishma        10 Palm Beach L           1:17.80   3 
 25 Woodham, Briann           09 Okeechobee             1:31.19   1 
 26 Serrano, Erika            11 Okeechobee             1:31.87   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Ta'niya             12 Palm Beach L             56.80   10   
  2 Robinson, Laniyah         11 Dwyer                    57.64    8   
  3 Anderson, Sh'Naya         10 Palm Beach L           1:00.42    6   
  4 Ellis, Latrice            12 Palm Beach L           1:00.82    5   
  5 Davis, Nyasia             12 Dwyer                  1:02.81    4   
  6 Bruney, Bianca T00        10 Olympic Heig           1:04.74    3   
  7 Surgeont, Julia           12 South Fork             1:04.81    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, Niah              11 Dwyer                  2:24.48   10   
  2 Surgeont, Julia           12 South Fork             2:44.19    8   
  3 Bryce, Bianca             11 West Boca Ra           2:44.78    6   
  4 Kennedy, Delaney          09 West Boca Ra           2:45.17    5   
  5 Diaz-Perdomo, Victoria    10 Port St. Luc           2:47.33    4   
  6 Williams, Tamerah         09 Palm Beach L           2:48.06    3   
  7 Kerbs, Kayla              09 Dwyer                  2:49.94    2   
  8 Engle, Sophia             09 Jensen Beach           2:50.17    1   
  9 Hummel, Shealiann         09 Okeechobee             2:58.89  
 10 Vespucci, Valerie         09 Dwyer                  3:05.54  
 -- Ramirez, Andrea           09 Okeechobee                 DNF  
 -- Martin, Hannah            10 South Fork                 DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavendish, Emma           10 Dwyer                  5:16.81   10   
  2 Martin, Hannah            10 South Fork             5:30.56    8   
  3 Nugent, Samantha          11 Jensen Beach           5:55.07    6   
  4 Kennedy, Delaney          09 West Boca Ra           6:05.59    5   
  5 Gorostiaga, Anna          11 South Fork             6:06.86    4   
  6 Ward, Anna Sophia         10 South Fork             6:11.35    3   
  7 Ramos, Raven              11 Dwyer                  6:25.34    2   
  8 Engle, Sophia             09 Jensen Beach           6:29.49    1   
  9 Engle, Gabriella          11 Jensen Beach           6:40.67  
 10 Hummel, Shealiann         09 Okeechobee             6:42.38  
 11 Scherer, Ava              10 Dwyer                  6:54.27  
 12 Hawkins, Brooke T00          South Fork             7:04.93  
 13 Ramirez, Andrea           09 Okeechobee             7:16.75  
 14 Barreto, Sofia            09 Dwyer                  7:18.28  
 15 Luctamar, Jenica          10 Boynton Beac           7:38.02  
 16 Peitersen, Kellie         12 Jensen Beach           8:18.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavendish, Emma           10 Dwyer                 11:11.16   10   
  2 Martin, Hannah            10 South Fork            12:09.96    8   
  3 Gorostiaga, Anna          11 South Fork            14:09.11    6   
  4 Engle, Gabriella          11 Jensen Beach          14:30.32    5   
  5 Ramos, Raven              11 Dwyer                 14:55.10    4   
  6 Scherer, Ava              10 Dwyer                 15:53.89    3   
  7 Hummel, Shealiann         09 Okeechobee            15:58.64    2   
  8 Barreto, Sofia            09 Dwyer                 17:14.46    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                    16.35q -0.5  1 
  2 Sokol, Giovanna           10 South Fork               16.62q -0.8  2 
  3 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                    16.92q -0.8  2 
  4 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                    17.73q -0.5  1 
  5 Daniels, Aleria           10 Palm Beach L             17.76q -0.5  1 
  6 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                    17.98q -0.8  2 
  7 Bell, Fedjine             09 Palm Beach L             18.45q -0.5  1 
  8 Collette, Jolie           09 South Fork               18.58q -0.8  2 
  9 Taylor, Jade              11 West Boca Ra             19.57  -0.5  1 
 10 Quinn, Mackenzie          10 Jensen Beach             20.22  -0.5  1 
 11 Tello, Kianny             09 Jensen Beach             20.91  -0.8  2 
 12 Milner, Heather           09 Jensen Beach             22.15  -0.8  2 
 -- Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork                 DNF  -0.8  2 
 -- Yuhas, Cierra             09 Port St. Luc               DNF  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                    15.56  +0.0  10   
  2 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                    16.09  +0.0   8   
  3 Sokol, Giovanna           10 South Fork               16.31  +0.0   6   
  4 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                    16.32  +0.0   5   
  5 Bell, Fedjine             09 Palm Beach L             17.39  +0.0   4   
  6 Daniels, Aleria           10 Palm Beach L             17.45  +0.0   3   
  7 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                    18.15  +0.0   2   
  8 Collette, Jolie           09 South Fork               18.15  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleurimond, Shanice       10 Dwyer                    47.89q  2 
  2 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                    49.42q  1 
  3 Bell, Fedjine             09 Palm Beach L             49.69q  2 
  4 Daniels, Aleria           10 Palm Beach L             51.35q  1 
  5 Ferguson, Zori-Ann        10 Palm Beach L             52.07q  1 
  6 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                    52.64q  2 
  7 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                    53.16q  2 
  8 Sokol, Giovanna           10 South Fork               53.48q  1 
  9 Taylor, Jade              11 West Boca Ra             54.20   1 
 10 Collette, Jolie           09 South Fork               56.12   2 
 11 Arthur, Halli             09 Olympic Heig             59.00   2 
 12 Maguire, Kasey            09 Okeechobee               59.60   2 
 13 Quinn, Mackenzie          10 Jensen Beach           1:04.36   1 
 14 Tello, Kianny             09 Jensen Beach           1:10.04   2 
 -- Milner, Heather           09 Jensen Beach               DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleurimond, Shanice       10 Dwyer                    47.43   10   
  2 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                    47.64    8   
  3 Bell, Fedjine             09 Palm Beach L             50.26    6   
  4 Daniels, Aleria           10 Palm Beach L             51.52    5   
  5 Ferguson, Zori-Ann        10 Palm Beach L             51.55    4   
  6 Sokol, Giovanna           10 South Fork               53.06    3   
  7 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                    54.57    2   
  8 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                  1:01.10    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer                                                 49.76   10   
     1) Pierre, Niah 11                 2) Fox, Tezaria 11                
     3) Fleurimond, Shanice 10          4) Armwood, Jaylynn 12            
  2 Palm Beach Lakes                                      50.99    8   
     1) Baker, Sophie 09                2) Louis, Jasmine 10              
     3) Rainford, Samyan 12             4) Gordon, Jodian 11              
  3 Port St. Lucie                                        52.31    6   
     1) Walker, Sasha 10                2) Brand, Aaliyah 11              
     3) Francis, Jhaiyden 11            4) Tillman, Raechel 10            
  4 Olympic Heights                                       53.26    5   
     1) Lockridge, Jaylan 09            2) Davis, Sanaaz 09               
     3) Michel, Cassandra 11            4) Bruney, Bianca 10              
  5 Jensen Beach                                          54.22    4   
     1) Knier, Olivia 09                2) Smith, Amiah 09                
     3) Wilcox, Abby 09                 4) Radar, Morgan 10               
  6 South Fork                                            54.61    3   
     1) Sokol, Giovanna 10              2) Thorpe, Kristen 12             
     3) Surgeont, Julia 12              4) von Holten, Emma 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes                                    3:58.68   10   
     1) Anderson, Sh'Naya 10            2) Ellis, Latrice 12              
     3) King, Ta'niya 12                4) Bell, Fedjine 09               
  2 Dwyer                                               3:58.91    8   
     1) Pierre, Niah 11                 2) Robinson, Laniyah 11           
     3) Fox, Tezaria 11                 4) Fleurimond, Shanice 10         
  3 South Fork                                          4:17.26    6   
     1) Surgeont, Julia 12              2) Thorpe, Kristen 12             
     3) Martin, Hannah 10               4) von Holten, Emma 12            
  4 Olympic Heights                                     4:30.27    5   
     1) Lockridge, Jaylan 09            2) Davis, Sanaaz 09               
     3) Michel, Cassandra 11            4) Bruney, Bianca 10              
  5 Port St. Lucie                                      4:33.64    4   
     1) Francis, Jhaiyden 11            2) Diaz-Perdomo, Victoria 10      
     3) Walker, Sasha 10                4) Tillman, Raechel 10            
  6 Jensen Beach                                        4:35.78    3   
     1) Knier, Olivia 09                2) Smith, Amiah 09                
     3) Radar, Morgan 10                4) Nugent, Samantha 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer                                              10:49.15   10   
     1) Davis, Nyasia 12                2) Pierre, Niah 11                
     3) Cassels, Holly 10               4) Robinson, Laniyah 11           
  2 Jensen Beach                                       11:39.25    8   
     1) Engle, Sophia 09                2) Engle, Gabriella 11            
     3) Nugent, Samantha 11             4) Wilcox, Abby 09                
  3 South Fork                                         11:55.08    6   
     1) Gorostiaga, Anna 11             2) Collette, Jolie 09             
     3) Roberts, Laura 10               4) Kornilov, Alexia 10            
 
Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                    1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Davila, Sofia             11 Boynton Beac             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                    1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Terry, Talaiya            12 Boynton Beac             1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Jonas, Aliyah             11 Dwyer                    1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Jaiden          09 South Fork               1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Lanaria          11 Dwyer                    1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Estrella, Amanda          09 South Fork               1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Clarke, Hailey            09 South Fork               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Ferguson, Layla           11 Boynton Beac             1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork               3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 von Holten, Emma          12 South Fork               2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ramos, Raven              11 Dwyer                    2.30m    7-06.50   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                    2.15m    7-00.50   5   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Strauss, Evalynn          11 Jensen Beach             2.15m    7-00.50   4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kerbs, Kayla              09 Dwyer                    2.00m    6-06.75   2.50
     2.00 2.15 
        O  XXX 
  6 Nunnelee, Catherine       11 Jensen Beach             2.00m    6-06.75   2.50
     2.00 2.15 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jonas, Aliyah             11 Dwyer                    2.00m    6-06.75   1   
     2.00 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parks, Ellen              09 South Fork                  NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett, Karly            09 South Fork                  NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75  10   
     FOUL      3.89m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  2 Fox, Tezaria              11 Dwyer                    5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   8   
     5.04m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.69m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)
  3 Smith, Amiah              09 Jensen Beach             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   6   
     4.19m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) FOUL      4.89m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  4 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   5   
     FOUL      4.75m(NWI) FOUL      3.89m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)
  5 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                    4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   3.50
     4.02m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)
  5 Kornilov, Alexia          10 South Fork               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   3.50
     4.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.68m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Johnson, Lanaria          11 Dwyer                    4.57m   NWI  15-00.00   2   
     4.45m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  8 Ferguson, Zori-Ann        10 Palm Beach L             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   1   
     4.42m(NWI) FOUL      4.35m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  9 Armwood, Jaylynn          12 Dwyer                    4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.38m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
 10 Jean-Francois, Famisha    10 Port St. Luc             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
 11 Ferguson, Layla           11 Boynton Beac             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.33m(NWI)         
 12 Davis, Sanaaz             09 Olympic Heig             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)         
 13 Karch, Mackenzie          11 West Boca Ra             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)         
 14 Lockridge, Jaylan         09 Olympic Heig             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.07m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Phillips, Jaiden          09 South Fork               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)         
 16 Maguire, Kasey            09 Okeechobee               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI)         
 17 Woodham, Briann           09 Okeechobee               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     2.76m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL              
 18 Davis, Harley             09 Okeechobee               3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     FOUL      3.19m(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                   10.65m   NWI  34-11.25  10   
     10.05m(NWI) PASS      PASS      10.65m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25   8   
     9.76m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Jonas, Aliyah             11 Dwyer                   10.19m   NWI  33-05.25   6   
     9.59m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  4 Thorpe, Kristen           12 South Fork              10.09m   NWI  33-01.25   5   
     FOUL      10.09m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      9.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Johnson, Lanaria          11 Dwyer                    9.85m   NWI  32-03.75   4   
     9.20m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Ferguson, Zori-Ann        10 Palm Beach L             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00   3   
     8.80m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) FOUL      9.62m(NWI)
  7 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L             9.64m   NWI  31-07.50   2   
     9.11m(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) FOUL      9.41m(NWI)
  8 Kornilov, Alexia          10 South Fork               8.94m   NWI  29-04.00   1   
     8.47m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI) 8.60m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI)
  9 Ferguson, Layla           11 Boynton Beac             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
     8.92m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      8.87m(NWI)
 
Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Chesea          12 Dwyer                   11.00m   36-01.25  10   
      FOUL  10.64m  9.57m  9.87m  8.64m  11.00m
  2 Powell, Amber             10 Boynton Beac            10.05m   32-11.75   8   
      9.86m  9.99m  9.94m  10.05m  9.69m  FOUL
  3 Hamilton, Ashante         12 Boynton Beac             9.07m   29-09.25   6   
      9.07m  8.18m  7.98m  8.62m  8.56m  8.48m
  4 Leadabrand, Caitlyn       12 South Fork               9.00m   29-06.50   5   
      8.00m  8.94m  8.89m  8.92m  8.14m  9.00m
  5 Luctamar, Kerby           11 Boynton Beac             8.90m   29-02.50   4   
      8.64m  8.03m  8.50m  8.90m  8.37m  8.00m
  6 Lorissaint, Guerbea       11 West Boca Ra             8.42m   27-07.50   3   
      5.81m  7.89m  8.04m  7.53m  7.59m  8.42m
  7 Knighton, Ariana          12 Dwyer                    8.12m   26-07.75   2   
      7.52m  7.78m  7.42m  8.10m  7.21m  8.12m
  8 Vespucci, Valerie         09 Dwyer                    8.06m   26-05.50   1   
      7.91m  8.06m  7.00m  7.75m  7.52m  8.05m
  9 Noel, Naika               11 Boynton Beac             7.51m   24-07.75 
      6.80m  7.33m  7.51m  7.23m  7.09m  6.93m
 10 Yachinthe, Nehemie        10 West Boca Ra             7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.84m  7.06m  6.79m           
 11 Smith, Zaniya             11 Dwyer                    6.80m   22-03.75 
      5.75m  6.80m  6.48m         
 12 Shipman, Anaiyah          11 Palm Beach L             6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.67m  6.40m  6.76m         
 13 Vidal, Veneccia           11 Port St. Luc             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.19m  6.20m  6.55m         
 14 Cosola, Kaylee            12 South Fork               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.12m  6.37m  6.47m         
 15 Gray, Courtney            11 Port St. Luc             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.42m  5.55m         
 16 Isaacson, Amanda          11 West Boca Ra             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.58m  5.13m  5.61m         
 17 Cohon, Shayna             09 West Boca Ra             5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.73m  5.21m  4.95m         
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber             10 Boynton Beac            38.60m     126-08  10   
      31.70m  38.60m  FOUL  33.10m  31.30m   
  2 Hamilton, Ashante         12 Boynton Beac            26.08m      85-07   8   
      24.50m  24.74m  22.18m  19.32m  23.06m  26.08m
  3 Karch, Mackenzie          11 West Boca Ra            24.52m      80-05   6   
      18.36m  20.74m  22.38m  19.30m  21.52m  24.52m
  4 Shipman, Anaiyah          11 Palm Beach L            24.40m      80-01   5   
      19.10m  22.52m  23.82m  23.28m  19.44m  24.40m
  5 Lorissaint, Guerbea       11 West Boca Ra            24.14m      79-02   4   
      24.14m  18.58m  FOUL  18.60m  19.40m  FOUL
  6 Hardnett, Chesea          12 Dwyer                   21.30m      69-10   3   
      21.30m  21.00m  FOUL  20.08m  FOUL  20.62m
  7 Luctamar, Kerby           11 Boynton Beac            20.60m      67-07   2   
      FOUL  20.60m  19.08m  20.20m  17.00m  16.30m
  8 Vespucci, Valerie         09 Dwyer                   19.82m      65-00   0.50
      16.38m  15.44m  19.82m  19.18m  12.32m  FOUL
  8 Yachinthe, Nehemie        10 West Boca Ra            19.82m      65-00   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  19.82m         
 10 Davis, Harley             09 Okeechobee              19.40m      63-08 
      19.40m  FOUL  18.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Smith, Zaniya             11 Dwyer                   19.04m      62-06 
      19.04m  15.24m  FOUL         
 12 Leadabrand, Caitlyn       12 South Fork              18.88m      61-11 
      FOUL  18.88m  18.76m         
 12 Cosola, Kaylee            12 South Fork              18.88m      61-11 
      16.52m  17.00m  18.88m           
 14 Noel, Naika               11 Boynton Beac            18.00m      59-01 
      15.44m  16.30m  18.00m         
 15 Vidal, Veneccia           11 Port St. Luc            16.52m      54-02 
      FOUL  15.52m  16.52m         
 16 Cohon, Shayna             09 West Boca Ra            16.30m      53-06 
      13.26m  16.30m  15.64m         
 17 Gray, Courtney            11 Port St. Luc            14.12m      46-04 
      13.90m  10.94m  14.12m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                    10.86q  0.2  1 
  2 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               11.23q  0.5  2 
  3 Brown, Ricardo            11 Olympic Heig             11.39q  0.2  1 
  4 Gadson, Reginald          11 Dwyer                    11.46q -0.1  4 
  5 Ward, Dreshaw             10 Port St. Luc             11.61q  0.2  1 
  6 Schulman, Jordan          10 West Boca Ra             11.64q  0.2  1 
  7 Reynolds, Harvey          11 Palm Beach L             11.71q  0.1  3 
  8 Halfon, Noah              10 West Boca Ra             11.79q  0.5  2 
  9 Taylor, Andre             10 Palm Beach L             11.85  -0.1  4 
 10 Flint, Zhieric            11 Palm Beach L             11.86   0.1  3 
 11 Scott, Isaiah             10 Dwyer                    11.88   0.1  3 
 12 Moore, Jermaine           12 Okeechobee               11.93   0.2  1 
 13 Gerald, Darius            10 Palm Beach L             11.93   0.5  2 
 14 Ingram, Gage              11 Okeechobee               11.96   0.5  2 
 15 charles, jeffery          12 Boynton Beac             11.99  -0.1  4 
 16 Sawtelle, Makai           10 Jensen Beach             12.31  -0.1  4 
 17 Winston, Bashmir          10 Port St. Luc             12.41   0.5  2 
 18 Santamaria, Leonardo      12 Port St. Luc             12.42  -0.1  4 
 19 Elias, Rosalio            12 Okeechobee               12.63   0.1  3 
 20 Longoria, Oscar           10 Okeechobee               12.75   0.1  3 
 21 Jackson, Tyrese           12 Jensen Beach             12.89  -0.1  4 
 22 Broussard, David          10 West Boca Ra             13.08   0.2  1 
 23 Hoang, Jonathen           10 West Boca Ra             13.16   0.5  2 
 24 Lippincott, Joseph        10 Jensen Beach             13.28  -0.1  4 
 25 Louis, Kerby              09 Boynton Beac             13.42   0.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                    10.97  -0.5  10   
  2 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               11.15  -0.5   8   
  3 Brown, Ricardo            11 Olympic Heig             11.36  -0.5   6   
  4 Gadson, Reginald          11 Dwyer                    11.37  -0.5   5   
  5 Schulman, Jordan          10 West Boca Ra             11.57  -0.5   4   
  6 Ward, Dreshaw             10 Port St. Luc             11.67  -0.5   3   
  7 Halfon, Noah              10 West Boca Ra             11.97  -0.5   2   
  8 Reynolds, Harvey          11 Palm Beach L             12.25  -0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                    22.74q  0.2  1 
  2 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               23.02q -0.4  2 
  3 Brown, Ricardo            11 Olympic Heig             23.07q  0.2  1 
  4 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                    23.22q  0.4  4 
  5 Schulman, Jordan          10 West Boca Ra             23.59q -0.3  3 
  6 Ingram, Gage              11 Okeechobee               23.86q  0.4  4 
  7 Carros, Nicholas          12 West Boca Ra             23.92q -0.3  3 
  8 Colon, Yassir             12 Jensen Beach             23.93q  0.2  1 
  9 Halfon, Noah              10 West Boca Ra             23.98   0.4  4 
 10 Taylor, Andre             10 Palm Beach L             24.00   0.2  1 
 11 Ungerland, Jack           10 South Fork               24.03   0.2  1 
 12 Stein, Elijiah            11 South Fork               24.07   0.4  4 
 13 Flint, Zhieric            11 Palm Beach L             24.17  -0.3  3 
 14 Scott, Isaiah             10 Dwyer                    24.21  -0.4  2 
 15 Boderick, John            11 Dwyer                    24.48  -0.4  2 
 16 Gerald, Darius            10 Palm Beach L             24.51  -0.4  2 
 17 Hendricks, Ramario        12 Boynton Beac             24.78   0.4  4 
 18 charles, jeffery          12 Boynton Beac             24.86  -0.3  3 
 19 Reynolds, Harvey          11 Palm Beach L             24.91  -0.4  2 
 20 Scott, Josiah             10 Jensen Beach             25.07   0.2  1 
 21 Burrows, Robert           09 Port St. Luc             25.27   0.2  1 
 22 Thomas, Jihad             11 Port St. Luc             25.41   0.2  1 
 23 Baltazard, Ernstlee       11 West Boca Ra             26.24  -0.4  2 
 24 Santamaria, Leonardo      12 Port St. Luc             26.25  -0.3  3 
 25 Moore, Jermaine           12 Okeechobee               27.35  -0.4  2 
 26 Noel, Mikael              11 Port St. Luc             28.71   0.4  4 
 27 Elias, Rosalio            12 Okeechobee               41.52  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               22.12  -0.1  10   
  2 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                    22.42  -0.1   8   
  3 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                    23.39  -0.1   6   
  4 Brown, Ricardo            11 Olympic Heig             23.46  -0.1   5   
  5 Schulman, Jordan          10 West Boca Ra             23.49  -0.1   4   
  6 Carros, Nicholas          12 West Boca Ra             23.84  -0.1   3   
  7 Ingram, Gage              11 Okeechobee               23.98  -0.1   2   
  8 Colon, Yassir             12 Jensen Beach             24.36  -0.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Jimmy              12 Palm Beach L             51.11q  3 
  2 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                    51.24q  2 
  3 Ermilis, Desmi            11 Palm Beach L             51.48q  1 
  4 Carros, Nicholas          12 West Boca Ra             52.32q  3 
  5 Guillaume, Andy           12 Olympic Heig             53.34q  2 
  6 Pamphile, Nicholas        09 Dwyer                    54.69q  2 
  7 Stein, Elijiah            11 South Fork               55.20q  1 
  8 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               55.24q  4 
  9 Moise, Ilrick             11 West Boca Ra             55.31   3 
 10 London, Jamal             10 Olympic Heig             55.41   4 
 11 Joseph, Caleb             10 Port St. Luc             55.63   4 
 12 Fromm, Jannick            11 Jensen Beach             56.51   4 
 13 Ingram, Gage              11 Okeechobee               56.57   1 
 14 Hoskins, Dorrien          11 Palm Beach L             56.71   2 
 15 Moore, Jermaine           12 Okeechobee               57.00   3 
 16 Hendricks, Ramario        12 Boynton Beac             57.63   4 
 17 Antoine, Gahir            10 Dwyer                    59.32   4 
 18 Abreu, Kajuan             11 Palm Beach L             59.46   2 
 19 Elias, Rosalio            12 Okeechobee               59.51   3 
 20 Jimenez, Alexander        09 West Boca Ra             59.61   2 
 21 Scott, Brian              10 Olympic Heig           1:00.05   1 
 22 Bent, Morgan              11 Olympic Heig           1:00.52   2 
 23 Billitti, Grayson         12 Jensen Beach           1:01.93   3 
 24 Louis, Kerby              09 Boynton Beac           1:04.03   4 
 25 Driggers, Gavin           10 Okeechobee             1:04.41   2 
 26 Alvarado, Victor          12 Port St. Luc           1:06.27   1 
 27 McIntosh, Sam             09 Jensen Beach           1:19.31   3 
 -- Adams, Braden             10 Jensen Beach               DNF   4 
 -- Risk, Kyler               10 Port St. Luc               DNF   3 
 -- Ungerland, Jack           10 South Fork                 DNF   1 
 -- Ruocco, Christian         10 Dwyer                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                    49.18   10   
  2 Hicks, Jimmy              12 Palm Beach L             50.33    8   
  3 Ermilis, Desmi            11 Palm Beach L             50.34    6   
  4 Guillaume, Andy           12 Olympic Heig             52.23    5   
  5 Carros, Nicholas          12 West Boca Ra             52.36    4   
  6 Pamphile, Nicholas        09 Dwyer                    52.96    3   
  7 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               58.85    2   
  8 Stein, Elijiah            11 South Fork               59.72    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Omar               12 Palm Beach L           2:02.32   2  10   
  2 Gedeon, Jephthe           09 Palm Beach L           2:06.15   2   8   
  3 Gunn, Ethan               11 West Boca Ra           2:06.26   2   6   
  4 Hemann, Jarrod            10 South Fork             2:07.82   2   5   
  5 Tello, Magdiel            11 Jensen Beach           2:14.02   2   4   
  6 Ohrn, Kevin               10 South Fork             2:14.70   2   3   
  7 Kerr, Ryan                11 Dwyer                  2:14.74   1   2   
  8 Andrade, Nicollas         10 West Boca Ra           2:15.43   1   1   
  9 Gorman, Joshua            09 South Fork             2:16.00   2 
 10 Munoz, Andres             10 Port St. Luc           2:16.79   2 
 11 Sanchez, Pedro            11 Okeechobee             2:18.02   1 
 12 Jacobson, Elan T00        10 Dwyer                  2:19.53   1 
 13 Ayala, Cruz               10 Dwyer                  2:20.01   1 
 14 Moise, Ilrick             11 West Boca Ra           2:22.89   2 
 15 Mortin, Darin             12 Dwyer                  2:22.96   1 
 16 Smith, Demetri            10 Okeechobee             2:23.01   1 
 17 Trujillo, Jonathan        09 Olympic Heig           2:28.89   1 
 18 Marsh, John               09 Jensen Beach           2:32.77   1 
 19 Gerard, Kyler             11 Olympic Heig           2:44.08   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ryan                11 Dwyer                  4:34.75   2  10   
  2 Fohrman, Kyle             12 South Fork             4:35.10   2   8   
  3 Weiler, Thomas            10 South Fork             4:40.07   2   6   
  4 Lesh, John                10 Dwyer                  4:46.50   2   5   
  5 Hemann, Jarrod            10 South Fork             4:51.96   2   4   
  6 Andrade, Nicollas         10 West Boca Ra           4:53.99   2   3   
  7 Gencarelli, Giuliano      10 Dwyer                  4:58.18   1   2   
  8 Murray, Jake              12 South Fork             5:02.24   2   1   
  9 Bartolo, Manuel           12 Boynton Beac           5:04.74   2 
 10 Sanchez, Pedro            11 Okeechobee             5:08.12   1 
 11 Echenagucia, Douglas      11 West Boca Ra           5:08.79   2 
 12 Ayala, Cruz               10 Dwyer                  5:08.82   1 
 13 Patel, Rahul              11 West Boca Ra           5:12.29   2 
 14 Glover, Brock             09 Jensen Beach           5:14.79   1 
 15 Neubauer, Christopher     10 Port St. Luc           5:17.97   2 
 16 Beagle, Mark              09 Jensen Beach           5:21.13   1 
 17 Booth, Justis             09 Jensen Beach           5:23.00   1 
 18 Gerard, Kyler             11 Olympic Heig           5:26.04   1 
 19 Nugent, Dylan             12 Jensen Beach           5:34.78   1 
 20 Brege, Felix              09 Okeechobee             5:44.60   1 
 21 Sell, Brian               11 Okeechobee             5:54.39   1 
 22 Hendrix, Seth             10 Okeechobee             6:33.67   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fohrman, Kyle             12 South Fork            10:15.00   10   
  2 Weiler, Thomas            10 South Fork            10:19.19    8   
  3 Lesh, John                10 Dwyer                 10:23.06    6   
  4 Kerr, Ryan                11 Dwyer                 10:41.10    5   
  5 Gencarelli, Giuliano      10 Dwyer                 10:41.39    4   
  6 Baez, Blake               11 West Boca Ra          11:08.80    3   
  7 Murray, Jake              12 South Fork            11:16.88    2   
  8 Ramos, Matthew            09 Dwyer                 11:23.00    1   
  9 Ohrn, Kevin               10 South Fork            11:42.58  
 10 Beagle, Mark              09 Jensen Beach          11:48.43  
 11 Saniscalchi, John         11 Jensen Beach          12:02.99  
 12 Desouza, Jakob T.         10 West Boca Ra          12:31.18  
 13 Brege, Felix              09 Okeechobee            12:41.32  
 14 Nugent, Dylan             12 Jensen Beach          13:24.55  
 -- Bartolo, Manuel           12 Boynton Beac               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc             15.92q -0.2 
  2 Santerre, Jason           11 Boynton Beac             16.54q -0.2 
  3 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     11 Jensen Beach             17.55q -0.2 
  4 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork               17.65q -0.2 
  5 Phoenix, Laverne          11 Jensen Beach             17.92q -0.2 
  6 Augustin, Kedlin          11 Dwyer                    19.50q -0.2 
  7 Morris, Lantz             12 Dwyer                    19.65q -0.2 
 -- Dunbar, Jakorey           11 Dwyer                      DNF  -0.2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc             15.92  -0.2  10   
  2 Santerre, Jason           11 Boynton Beac             16.54  -0.2   8   
  3 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     11 Jensen Beach             17.55  -0.2   6   
  4 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork               17.65  -0.2   5   
  5 Phoenix, Laverne          11 Jensen Beach             17.92  -0.2   4   
  6 Augustin, Kedlin          11 Dwyer                    19.50  -0.2   3   
  7 Morris, Lantz             12 Dwyer                    19.65  -0.2   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yearby, Montavious        11 Port St. Luc             42.66q  3 
  2 Fohrman, Tyler            12 South Fork               42.80q  3 
  3 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc             43.19q  1 
  4 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     11 Jensen Beach             44.13q  2 
  5 Morris, Lantz             12 Dwyer                    44.37q  1 
  6 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork               44.90q  1 
  7 Blackwood, Datwan         10 Port St. Luc             45.07q  2 
  8 Santerre, Jason           11 Boynton Beac             46.00q  2 
  9 Scott, Brian              10 Olympic Heig             46.17   2 
 10 Colo, Robert              11 South Fork               46.56   3 
 11 Augustin, Kedlin          11 Dwyer                    46.95   3 
 12 Phoenix, Laverne          11 Jensen Beach             47.60   2 
 13 Theodore, Fuge            09 Olympic Heig             49.37   1 
 14 Hamilton, Brandon         10 Jensen Beach             49.98   1 
 15 Holzendorf, Keonte        11 Dwyer                    54.87   1 
 16 Cohon, Marc               10 West Boca Ra             57.37   3 
 -- Allen, Jaden              10 Palm Beach L               DNF   2 
 -- Gunnarson, Gunnbjom       12 Jensen Beach               DNF   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fohrman, Tyler            12 South Fork               42.51   10   
  2 Yearby, Montavious        11 Port St. Luc             43.75    8   
  3 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc             43.80    6   
  4 Blackwood, Datwan         10 Port St. Luc             44.42    5   
  5 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     11 Jensen Beach             44.71    4   
  6 Morris, Lantz             12 Dwyer                    45.50    3   
  7 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork               45.94    2   
  8 Santerre, Jason           11 Boynton Beac             46.38    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes                                      44.11   10   
     1) Smith, Victor 10                2) Gerald, Darius 10              
     3) Flint, Zhieric 11               4) Reynolds, Harvey 11            
  2 Port St. Lucie                                        44.52    8   
     1) Cooper, Deandae 12              2) Salmon, Rasheed 12             
     3) Jolaugan, Damilola 12           4) Ward, Dreshaw 10               
  3 Dwyer                                                 44.72    6   
     1) Willis, Carl 09                 2) Scott, Isaiah 10               
     3) Gadson, Reginald 11             4) Antoine, Roodolph 12           
  4 South Fork                                            45.95    5   
     1) Colo, Robert 11                 2) Mervil, Jean 12                
     3) Ungerland, Jack 10              4) Stein, Elijiah 11              
 -- Jensen Beach                                             DQ   out of zone
     1) Scott, Josiah 10                2) Colon, Yassir 12               
     3) Kelly, Jalen 11                 4) Fromm, Jannick 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes                                    3:25.50   10   
     1) Ermilis, Desmi 11               2) Smith, Victor 10               
     3) Brown, Omar 12                  4) Hicks, Jimmy 12                
  2 Dwyer                                               3:32.71    8   
     1) Antoine, Roodolph 12            2) Pamphile, Nicholas 09          
     3) Ruocco, Christian 10            4) Gaines, Jamari 11              
  3 West Boca Raton                                     3:37.54    6   
     1) Schulman, Jordan 10             2) Gunn, Ethan 11                 
     3) Halfon, Noah 10                 4) Carros, Nicholas 12            
  4 Port St. Lucie                                      3:37.71    5   
     1) Salmon, Rasheed 12              2) Yearby, Montavious 11          
     3) Joseph, Caleb 10                4) Blackwood, Datwan 10           
  5 South Fork                                          3:43.64    4   
     1) Fohrman, Tyler 12               2) Stein, Elijiah 11              
     3) Ungerland, Jack 10              4) Hawkins, William 12            
  6 Jensen Beach                                        3:46.47    3   
     1) Fromm, Jannick 11               2) Sawtelle, Makai 10             
     3) Vance, Elijah 12                4) Glover, Brock 09               
  7 Olympic Heights                                     3:50.85    2   
     1) Theodore, Fuge 09               2) Evans, Darnell 12              
     3) London, Jamal 10                4) Guillaume, Andy 12             
 -- Boynton Beach                                           DNF  
     1) Gesner, Jeff 11                 2) Santerre, Jason 11             
     3) Hendricks, Ramario 12           4) Bernard, Emmanuel 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes                                    8:35.28   10   
     1) Ermilis, Desmi 11               2) Smith, Victor 10               
     3) Brown, Omar 12                  4) Hicks, Jimmy 12                
  2 South Fork                                          8:43.01    8   
     1) Hemann, Jarrod 10               2) Weiler, Thomas 10              
     3) Fohrman, Kyle 12                4) Gorman, Joshua 09              
  3 Dwyer                                               8:55.46    6   
     1) Ayala, Cruz 10                  2) Gencarelli, Giuliano 10        
     3) Lesh, John 10                   4) Jacobson, Elan 10              
  4 Port St. Lucie                                      9:05.29    5   
     1) Munoz, Andres 10                2) Neubauer, Christopher 10       
     3) Salmon, Rasheed 12              4) Joseph, Caleb 10               
  5 Jensen Beach                                        9:12.67    4   
     1) Tello, Magdiel 11               2) Glover, Brock 09               
     3) Booth, Justis 09                4) Vance, Elijah 12               
  6 Okeechobee                                          9:49.20    3   
     1) Brege, Felix 09                 2) Sanchez, Pedro 11              
     3) Sell, Brian 11                  4) Smith, Demetri 10              
 
Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hands, Ty                 12 Palm Beach L             1.92m    6-03.50  10    1.92 o
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 Edwards, Caleb            12 South Fork               1.92m    6-03.50   8    1.92 x
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  3 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac             1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  4 Dunbar, Jakorey           11 Dwyer                    1.82m    5-11.50   5   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Theodore, Fuge            09 Olympic Heig             1.82m    5-11.50   4   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vance, Elijah             12 Jensen Beach             1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Earle, Jeremy             10 South Fork               3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Colozzo, Connor           11 South Fork               3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O 
  3 Almeida, Kelvin           12 Dwyer                    2.30m    7-06.50   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Gorman, Joshua            09 South Fork                  NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Troy            09 Dwyer                       NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac             6.37m   NWI  20-10.75  10   
     FOUL      6.12m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) FOUL      6.37m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI)
  2 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25   8   
     FOUL      5.62m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) FOUL      6.10m(NWI)
  3 Blackwood, Datwan         10 Port St. Luc             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00   6   
     5.94m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)
  4 Ermilis, Desmi            11 Palm Beach L             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50   5   
     5.93m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) FOUL      5.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Scott, Brian              10 Olympic Heig             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50   4   
     5.36m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI)
  6 Dunbar, Jakorey           11 Dwyer                    5.83m   NWI  19-01.50   3   
     FOUL      5.33m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) FOUL      5.71m(NWI)
  7 Reynolds, Harvey          11 Palm Beach L             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   2   
     FOUL      5.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(NWI)
  8 Mortin, Darin             12 Dwyer                    5.74m   NWI  18-10.00   1   
     5.23m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  9 Taylor, Andre             10 Palm Beach L             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     5.43m(NWI) FOUL      5.53m(NWI)         
  9 Sawtelle, Makai           10 Jensen Beach             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     4.79m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.88m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)
 11 Vance, Elijah             12 Jensen Beach             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)         
 12 Cooper, Deandae           12 Port St. Luc             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)         
 13 Ferguson, Troy            09 Dwyer                    5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Scott, Josiah             10 Jensen Beach             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)         
 15 Nezifort, Omar            10 Palm Beach L             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)         
 16 Lippincott, Joseph        10 Jensen Beach             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.20m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Colo, Robert              11 South Fork               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.50m(NWI)         
 -- Moore, Jermaine           12 Okeechobee                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac            13.53m   NWI  44-04.75  10   
     12.95m(NWI) 13.18m(NWI) 12.81m(NWI) 13.30m(NWI) 13.46m(NWI) 13.53m(NWI)
  2 Pierre, Ketrie            12 Palm Beach L            13.53m   NWI  44-04.75   8   
     12.67m(NWI) 13.38m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI) FOUL      13.53m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI)
  3 Dunbar, Jakorey           11 Dwyer                   12.45m   NWI  40-10.25   6   
     11.21m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI) FOUL      11.83m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI)
  4 Yearby, Montavious        11 Port St. Luc            12.13m   NWI  39-09.75   5   
     11.15m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 12.13m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 12.07m(NWI)
  5 Rutledge, Donald          11 Port St. Luc            12.04m   NWI  39-06.00   4   
     11.80m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 12.04m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI)
  6 Theodore, Fuge            09 Olympic Heig            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25   3   
     11.97m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.76m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI)
  7 Mortin, Darin             12 Dwyer                   11.78m   NWI  38-07.75   2   
     11.67m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI) 11.78m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI)
  8 Sawtelle, Makai           10 Jensen Beach            11.52m   NWI  37-09.50   1   
     11.52m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) FOUL      10.67m(NWI)
  9 Nezifort, Omar            10 Palm Beach L            11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
     11.12m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI)
 10 Winston, Bashmir          10 Port St. Luc            11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
     10.28m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 11.09m(NWI)         
 11 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork              11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
     10.33m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI)         
 -- Colo, Robert              11 South Fork                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Scott, Josiah             10 Jensen Beach              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb            10 Okeechobee              14.18m   46-06.25  10   
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alcide, Samuel            11 Boynton Beac            14.03m   46-00.50   8   
      14.03m  12.85m  13.15m  12.84m  FOUL  12.77m
  3 Laurore, Marc             12 Boynton Beac            13.64m   44-09.00   6   
      13.64m  13.40m  13.05m  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Gavin            10 Port St. Luc            12.82m   42-00.75   5   
      12.33m  12.73m  12.42m  12.82m  12.72m  12.31m
  5 Downing, Ryan             12 Port St. Luc            12.44m   40-09.75   4   
      12.41m  12.26m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bannon, Timothy           11 Port St. Luc            12.14m   39-10.00   3   
      12.12m  11.96m  11.71m  11.72m  12.14m  12.06m
  7 Podaras, Cole             12 Jensen Beach            11.84m   38-10.25   2   
      11.33m  11.68m  11.81m  11.84m  11.39m  11.83m
  8 Delehomme, Nicholas       11 Dwyer                   11.04m   36-02.75   1   
      9.57m  10.10m  10.10m  9.77m  10.82m  11.04m
  9 Carter, Zachary           12 South Fork              10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  9.33m  10.86m         
 10 Longoria, Oscar           10 Okeechobee              10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.95m         
 11 Sartor, Sergio            11 Dwyer                   10.01m   32-10.25 
      8.56m  9.90m  10.01m         
 11 Jules, Evan               10 Dwyer                   10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.71m  10.01m  9.46m         
 13 Thomas, Torey             12 Palm Beach L             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.71m  9.85m  9.78m  9.85m      
 14 Joseph, Kevin             10 Port St. Luc             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.66m  8.79m  8.70m         
 15 Weidman, Nathan           09 Jensen Beach             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  7.24m  7.13m         
 16 Aleja, Rainier            11 West Boca Ra             7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  FOUL  6.42m         
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb            10 Okeechobee              48.92m     160-06  10   
      44.24m  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac            45.12m     148-00   8   
      41.02m  44.50m  PASS  45.12m  40.60m  42.00m
  3 Laurore, Marc             12 Boynton Beac            43.20m     141-09   6   
      40.70m  35.20m  40.70m  38.68m  42.32m  43.20m
  4 Carter, Zachary           12 South Fork              36.90m     121-01   5   
      32.24m  26.60m  33.54m  FOUL  36.90m  34.00m
  5 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom       12 Jensen Beach            32.46m     106-06   4   
      26.42m  26.36m  32.46m  27.12m  27.42m  31.06m
  6 Longoria, Oscar           10 Okeechobee              31.78m     104-03   3   
      26.32m  30.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.78m
  7 Alcide, Samuel            11 Boynton Beac            31.00m     101-08   2   
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nonnombre, Georvany       11 Port St. Luc            30.76m     100-11   1   
      30.76m  FOUL  26.16m  27.78m  27.66m  26.38m
  9 Louis, Kerby              09 Boynton Beac            29.90m      98-01 
      20.66m  27.00m  29.90m  23.60m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Burns, Kamari             10 Dwyer                   29.72m      97-06 
      29.42m  28.68m  29.72m           
 11 Delehomme, Nicholas       11 Dwyer                   29.60m      97-01 
      29.46m  29.60m  21.60m         
 11 Thomas, Torey             12 Palm Beach L            29.60m      97-01 
      24.24m  FOUL  29.60m         
 13 Rhodes, Kyle              12 Jensen Beach            29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  29.48m  FOUL         
 14 Podaras, Cole             12 Jensen Beach            29.38m      96-05 
      24.10m  FOUL  29.38m         
 15 Houck, Ryan               12 Port St. Luc            28.72m      94-03 
      26.50m  28.72m  FOUL         
 16 Jean-Pierre, Wilkin       10 Port St. Luc            27.92m      91-07 
      27.92m  27.60m  FOUL           
 17 Cabrera, Edo              10 Port St. Luc            26.86m      88-01 
      24.94m  FOUL  26.86m         
 18 Sartor, Sergio            11 Dwyer                   26.20m      85-11 
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL         
 19 Jules, Evan               10 Dwyer                   23.94m      78-06 
      FOUL  23.94m  21.58m         
 20 Aleja, Rainier            11 West Boca Ra            20.64m      67-08 
      19.18m  20.64m  FOUL         
 21 Putman, Forrest           11 Jensen Beach            16.18m      53-01 
      FOUL  16.18m  FOUL         
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dwyer                      240.50     2) South Fork                118.50
    3) Palm Beach Lakes           102        4) Boynton Beach              67   
    5) Jensen Beach                40.50     6) West Boca Raton            33.50
    7) Port St. Lucie              20        8) Olympic Heights            17   
    9) Okeechobee                   2                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Fork                 141        2) Dwyer                     129   
    3) Palm Beach Lakes            88        4) Port St. Lucie             78   
    5) Boynton Beach               65        6) West Boca Raton            36   
    6) Jensen Beach                36        8) Olympic Heights            29   
    9) Okeechobee                  28