pottsboro isd xc 2019

October 15, 2019


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - varsity girls - cross country
Finish List - Girls - jv girls - cross country
Finish List - Girls - jh girls - cross country
Team Summary - Girls - varsity girls - cross country
Team Summary - Girls - jv girls - cross country
Team Summary - Girls - jh girls - cross country
Team Detail - Girls - varsity girls - cross country
Team Detail - Girls - jv girls - cross country
Team Detail - Girls - jh girls - cross country
Finish List - Boys - varsity boys - cross country
Finish List - Boys - jv boys - cross country
Finish List - Boys - jh boys - cross country
Team Summary - Boys - varsity boys - cross country
Team Summary - Boys - jv boys - cross country
Team Summary - Boys - jh boys - cross country
Team Detail - Boys - varsity boys - cross country
Team Detail - Boys - jv boys - cross country
Team Detail - Boys - jh boys - cross country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

varsity boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    502  John Klein            callisburg                              17:30.7  5:50/M        
    2      2    519  Ethan Hite            PP                                      17:41.1  5:54/M        
    3      3    524  ayden Moussa          ponder                                  17:50.0  5:57/M        
    4      4    520  Ubaldo Nandin         PP                                      17:59.3  6:00/M        
    5      5    539  Jackson Hake          S & S                                   18:16.0  6:05/M        
    6      6    543  unter Case            WB                                      18:24.0  6:08/M        
    7      7    546  svaldo Melchor        WB                                      18:32.9  6:11/M        
    8      8    518  Alfonso Castillo      PP                                      18:43.9  6:15/M        
    9      9    517  Ruben Calderon        PP                                      18:43.9  6:15/M        
   10     10    522  Alan Santoyo          PP                                      18:45.2  6:15/M        
   11     11    537  Joseph Carter         S & S                                   18:47.9  6:16/M        
   12     12    547  drian Landeros        WB                                      18:58.3  6:19/M        
   13     13    545  esus Flores           WB                                      18:59.4  6:20/M        
   14     14    521  Edwin Rodriguez       PP                                      19:06.0  6:22/M        
   15     15    503  Eduardo Ramirez       callisburg                              19:13.4  6:24/M        
   16     16    523  Tanner Stephens       PP                                      19:16.6  6:26/M        
   17     17    511  elfrey Landon         gunter                                  19:22.4  6:27/M        
   18     18    548  eacon Carey           WB                                      19:22.7  6:28/M        
   19     19    542  Zackery Richardson    S & S                                   19:23.9  6:28/M        
   20     20    508  ady Bennett           gunter                                  19:27.4  6:29/M        
   21     21    544  ngel Ruiz             WB                                      19:33.4  6:31/M        
   22     22    536  Dale Carr             S & S                                   19:40.0  6:33/M        
   23     23    531  Shane Branch          potts                                   19:47.4  6:36/M        
   24     24    534  Jesse Schmidt         potts                                   19:50.1  6:37/M        
   25     25    526  yler Akins            ponder                                  20:04.9  6:42/M        
   26     26    532  Griffin Conklin       potts                                   20:10.8  6:44/M        
   27     27    527  ayes Hutcherson       ponder                                  20:22.9  6:48/M        
   28     28    624  lex Weiland           ponder                                  20:30.7  6:50/M        
   29     29    525  aron Stephens         ponder                                  20:36.9  6:52/M        
   30     30    530  lay Akins             ponder                                  20:43.9  6:55/M        
   31     31    504  Davi Torres           callisburg                              20:46.9  6:56/M        
   32     32    501  Cody Cameron          callisburg                              21:09.8  7:03/M        
   33     33    500  Patrick Burt          callisburg                              21:21.2  7:07/M        
   34     34    533  Aiden Petersen        potts                                   21:30.0  7:10/M        
   35     35    509  cDowell Grey          gunter                                  21:40.4  7:13/M        
   36     36    505  Carlos Vega           callisburg                              21:42.9  7:14/M        
   37     37    506  Suede Wanamaker       callisburg                              21:49.0  7:16/M        
   38     38    528  onnor Brown           ponder                                  21:55.3  7:18/M        
   39     39    535  Logan Wetzel          potts                                   22:29.2  7:30/M        
   40     40    512  ines Kaiden           gunter                                  23:14.2  7:45/M        
   41     41    507  rwin Sam              gunter                                  23:16.4  7:45/M        
   42     42    516  ells Gabe             gunter                                  23:52.9  7:58/M        
   43     43    540  Brennan Lewellyn      S & S                                   24:18.4  8:06/M        
   44     44    541  Dylan Ridenour        S & S                                   24:26.2  8:09/M        
   45     45    538  Austin Gordoon        S & S                                   24:50.9  8:17/M        
   46     46    510  sburn Jake            gunter                                  25:13.2  8:24/M        
   47     47    645  Alex Wise             potts                                   25:13.4  8:24/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

jv boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    649  hristian Chitwo       WB                                      20:21.4  6:34/M        
    2      2    612  Lane Bielefeldt       PP                                      20:45.6  6:42/M        
    3      3    613  Max Garcia            PP                                      20:52.2  6:44/M        
    4      4    621  Braydon Rummans       PP                                      20:53.3  6:44/M        
    5      5    620  Jorge Ramirez         PP                                      20:53.9  6:44/M        
    6      6    619  Miguel Prado          PP                                      21:23.4  6:54/M        
    7      7    651  aylor Gonzales        WB                                      21:43.6  7:01/M        
    8      8    617  Raul Martinez         PP                                      21:46.1  7:01/M        
    9      9    636  rayden Annis          ponder                                  22:02.5  7:07/M        
   10     10    638  shton Cross           ponder                                  22:32.0  7:16/M        
   11     11    623  Jose Villareal        PP                                      22:47.0  7:21/M        
   12     12    626  ackard Smith          ponder                                  23:03.2  7:26/M        
   13  (> 7)    616  Braden Lay            PP                                      23:11.5  7:29/M        
   14  (< 5)    595  Caden Flanagan        callisburg                              23:12.9  7:29/M        
   15     13    635  lec Saltzman          ponder                                  23:21.6  7:32/M        
   16     14    639  ayden Simmons         ponder                                  23:23.5  7:33/M        
   17     15    652  layton Knight         WB                                      23:36.0  7:37/M        
   18     16    625  eo Huerta             ponder                                  23:48.8  7:41/M        
   19  (> 7)    614  Diego Giron           PP                                      24:09.9  7:48/M        
   20     17    650  ameron Adcock         WB                                      24:22.3  7:52/M        
   21     18    602  errill Jacob          gunter                                  24:28.0  7:54/M        
   22  (< 5)    646  Naathan Baggs         S & S                                   24:34.5  7:56/M        
   23     19    637  bel Gallardo          ponder                                  24:48.9  8:00/M        
   24  (< 5)    598  Cole Walker           callisburg                              25:09.9  8:07/M        
   25  (> 7)    634  uben Martinez         ponder                                  25:27.1  8:13/M        
   26     20    515  atson Kyle            gunter                                  25:53.0  8:21/M        
   27     21    609  urner Zander          gunter                                  26:18.9  8:29/M        
   28  (> 7)    622  Evan Slater           PP                                      26:38.6  8:36/M        
   29  (> 7)    615  Ruben Hernandez       PP                                      26:38.6  8:36/M        
   30  (> 7)    633  eese Arterberry       ponder                                  26:45.3  8:38/M        
   31  (< 5)    647  Derek Morris          S & S                                   27:36.4  8:54/M        
   32     22    601  urkholder Kenny       gunter                                  27:41.1  8:56/M        
   33     23    600  lansett Will          gunter                                  27:41.3  8:56/M        
   34     24    607  ogers Josh            gunter                                  27:43.5  8:57/M        
   35  (< 5)    597  Hunter Sloan          callisburg                              27:50.7  8:59/M        
   36     25    606  uaid Pines            gunter                                  27:52.3  8:59/M        
   37  (> 7)    603  'neil Lucas           gunter                                  27:52.5  9:00/M        
   38  (> 7)    604  hillips Trey          gunter                                  28:01.2  9:02/M        
   39  (> 7)    599  vendano Matthew       gunter                                  28:04.1  9:03/M        
   40     26    653  ake Daniels           WB                                      28:08.6  9:05/M        
   41  (> 7)    629  ach Clark             ponder                                  29:55.6  9:39/M        
   42  (> 7)    513  ogers Josh            gunter                                  30:33.5  9:51/M        
   43  (> 7)    627  ylan Coffey           ponder                                  30:53.6  9:58/M        
   44  (> 7)    632  lake DeHaas           ponder                                  31:52.1 10:17/M        
   45  (> 7)    610  Jose Alejos           PP                                      33:11.6 10:42/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

jh boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    696  Crew Chandler         PP                                      12:08.1  6:04/M        
    2      2    703  Jesus Hernandez       PP                                      12:39.6  6:20/M        
    3      3    762  atthew Wise           potts                                   13:09.3  6:35/M        
    4      4    698  Dawson David          PP                                      13:16.3  6:38/M        
    5      5    710  Rowdy Robinson        PP                                      13:16.9  6:38/M        
    6      6    742  Hayden Long           ponder                                  13:22.8  6:41/M        
    7      7    689  ue Jackson            gunter                                  13:23.2  6:42/M        
    8      8    725  Kade Irons            ponder                                  13:26.8  6:43/M        
    9      9    719  Timber Crider         ponder                                  13:29.1  6:45/M        
   10     10    744  William Norwood       ponder                                  13:32.7  6:46/M        
   11     11    675  Gonzalo Balza         callisburg                              13:35.8  6:48/M        
   12     12    772  ax Martin             WB                                      13:44.3  6:52/M        
   13     13    709  Matthew Martinez      PP                                      13:45.1  6:53/M        
   14     14    677  Cash Buckaloo         callisburg                              13:55.8  6:58/M        
   15     15    731  Colin Perryman        ponder                                  13:59.1  7:00/M        
   16     16    702  Brandon Gutierrez     PP                                      14:01.7  7:01/M        
   17     17    694  Grayson Brown         PP                                      14:02.4  7:01/M        
   18     18    717  Efrain Cordova        ponder                                  14:06.6  7:03/M        
   19     19    739  Sean Akins            ponder                                  14:08.6  7:04/M        
   20     20    773  ax Kinsley            WB                                      14:09.5  7:05/M        
   21  (> 7)    706  Christian Landaverde  PP                                      14:11.1  7:06/M        
   22  (> 7)    741  Aaron Keshler         ponder                                  14:15.4  7:08/M        
   23  (> 7)    730  Cooper McNutt         ponder                                  14:22.1  7:11/M        
   24     21    680  Tripp Hazel           callisburg                              14:25.8  7:13/M        
   25     22    751  rice Budette          potts                                   14:28.8  7:14/M        
   26  (> 7)    699  Eric Delacruz         PP                                      14:31.1  7:16/M        
   27     23    676  Jace Bowers           callisburg                              14:37.1  7:19/M        
   28  (> 7)    718  Efren Cordova         ponder                                  14:40.4  7:20/M        
   29     24    778  rayson Downs          WB                                      14:52.5  7:26/M        
   30     25    768  Ty Medaris            S & S                                   14:56.4  7:28/M        
   31     26    754  ustin Hash            potts                                   15:02.3  7:31/M        
   32     27    757  onnor McCormack       potts                                   15:04.8  7:32/M        
   33     28    679  Hank Hamilton         callisburg                              15:05.3  7:33/M        
   34  (> 7)    743  John McEwen           ponder                                  15:08.4  7:34/M        
   35  (> 7)    692  Miguel Alejos         PP                                      15:21.7  7:41/M        
   36  (> 7)    695  Andrew Burgess        PP                                      15:24.1  7:42/M        
   37     29    682  Zach Rigsby           callisburg                              15:27.2  7:44/M        
   38  (> 7)    740  Landon Hardin         ponder                                  15:27.3  7:44/M        
   39     30    759  rant Rainey           potts                                   15:29.4  7:45/M        
   40     31    760  ane Tennyson          potts                                   15:30.1  7:45/M        
   41  (> 7)    705  Kyle LaMarr           PP                                      15:37.6  7:49/M        
   42  (> 7)    711  Branson Rummans       PP                                      15:37.8  7:49/M        
   43     32    765  Tanner Foster         S & S                                   15:39.3  7:50/M        
   44  (> 7)    749  Taylor Weiland        ponder                                  15:39.6  7:50/M        
   45  (> 7)    729  Colby McNutt          ponder                                  15:43.1  7:52/M        
   46  (> 7)    737  Collin Wallace        ponder                                  15:50.2  7:55/M        
   47     33    755  lake Machen           potts                                   15:52.1  7:56/M        
   48  (> 7)    716  Riggs Arterberry      ponder                                  15:52.8  7:56/M        
   49     34    681  Colin Kiser           callisburg                              16:00.9  8:00/M        
   50  (> 7)    707  Kason Magourik        PP                                      16:04.6  8:02/M        
   51  (> 7)    735  Micah Thompson        ponder                                  16:29.8  8:15/M        
   52  (> 7)    721  Lane D'Andria         ponder                                  16:30.2  8:15/M        
   53     35    688  unoz Diego            gunter                                  16:30.8  8:15/M        
   54     36    690  ilde Luke             gunter                                  16:35.4  8:18/M        
   55  (> 7)    761  incoln Wilson         potts                                   16:39.1  8:20/M        
   56     37    687  cComb Ayden           gunter                                  16:40.1  8:20/M        
   57  (> 7)    750  ody Branch            potts                                   16:40.9  8:20/M        
   58     38    686  enry Grey             gunter                                  16:48.7  8:24/M        
   59  (> 7)    712  Logan Stahurski       PP                                      16:56.1  8:28/M        
   60     39    769  Paig Morgan           S & S                                   16:57.3  8:29/M        
   61     40    766  Jack Hyde             S & S                                   17:12.8  8:36/M        
   62  (> 7)    697  Jonathan Coyote       PP                                      17:14.1  8:37/M        
   63  (> 7)    746  Bryson Smith          ponder                                  17:17.9  8:39/M        
   64     41    764  Parker Bigham         S & S                                   17:23.5  8:42/M        
   65     42    691  indlow Raiden         gunter                                  17:28.9  8:44/M        
   66  (> 7)    758  acob Myers            potts                                   17:29.9  8:45/M        
   67  (> 7)    753  aiden Harp            potts                                   17:30.3  8:45/M        
   68  (> 7)    722  Carson Garite         ponder                                  17:31.3  8:46/M        
   69  (> 7)    734  Kaleb Schindler       ponder                                  17:31.6  8:46/M        
   70  (> 7)    683  Brayden Turner        callisburg                              18:21.8  9:11/M        
   71     43    780  aston Patterson       WB                                      18:23.5  9:12/M        
   72     44    779  avin Beam             WB                                      18:25.3  9:13/M        
   73  (> 7)    727  Miguel Martinez       ponder                                  18:29.7  9:15/M        
   74  (> 7)    738  Jose Buendia          ponder                                  18:43.8  9:22/M        
   75     45    767  Caiden jones          S & S                                   18:44.1  9:22/M        
   76  (> 7)    715  Isaiah Young          PP                                      18:46.3  9:23/M        
   77  (> 7)    748  Austin VanZuiden      ponder                                  19:08.7  9:34/M        
   78  (> 7)    678  Aiden Gunter          callisburg                              19:39.1  9:50/M        
   79  (> 7)    728  Hank McLarty          ponder                                  20:31.9 10:16/M        
   80     46    774  uke McAdoo            WB                                      20:43.5 10:22/M        
   81     47    777  eth Dagley            WB                                      20:56.9 10:28/M        
   82     48    763  Hunter Bigham         S & S                                   20:57.1 10:29/M        
   83  (> 7)    775  yan Rutledge          WB                                      22:39.4 11:20/M        
   84  (> 7)    723  Bryce Hardin          ponder                                  27:40.8 13:50/M        
   85  (> 7)    752  drian Guedea          potts                                   28:53.2 14:27/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

varsity boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 PP                                     33               2   4   8   9  10  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53.5

    2 WB                                     56               6   7  12  13  18  21             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17.4

    3 S & S                                 100               5  11  19  22  43  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.3

    4 ponder                                112               3  25  27  28  29  30  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25.5

    5 callisburg                            112               1  15  31  32  33  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02.2

    6 potts                                 146              23  24  26  34  39  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:47.6

    7 gunter                                153              17  20  35  40  41  42  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:01.0

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

jv boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 PP                                     20               2   3   4   5   6   8  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:48.5

    2 ponder                                 58               9  10  12  13  14  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22.9

    3 WB                                     66               1   7  15  17  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:12.1

    4 gunter                                104              18  20  21  22  23  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:02.4

 Inc. callisburg                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. S & S                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

jh boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 PP                                     25               1   2   4   5  13  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:06.1

    2 ponder                                 48               6   8   9  10  15  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:50.7

    3 callisburg                             97              11  14  21  23  28  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:40.0

    4 potts                                 108               3  22  26  27  30  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:14.7

    5 WB                                    143              12  20  24  43  44  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:35.4

    6 gunter                                153               7  35  36  37  38  42             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:58.4

    7 S & S                                 177              25  32  39  40  41  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:09.4


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

varsity boys

PP    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  33  Team Score (times):    1:31:53.5   Average Time: 18:22.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    519  Ethan Hite                      2            2        17:41.1      17:41.1      0:10.3
    2    520  Ubaldo Nandin                   4            6        17:59.3      35:40.5      0:28.6
    3    518  Alfonso Castillo                8           14        18:43.9      54:24.4      1:13.1
    4    517  Ruben Calderon                  9           23        18:43.9    1:13:08.3      1:13.1
    5    522  Alan Santoyo                   10           33        18:45.2    1:31:53.5      1:14.4
    6    521  Edwin Rodriguez                14           47        19:06.0    1:50:59.5      1:35.2
    7    523  Tanner Stephens                16           63        19:16.6    2:10:16.1      1:45.8

WB    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:34:17.4   Average Time: 18:51.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    543  unter Case                      6            6        18:24.0      18:24.0      0:53.2
    2    546  svaldo Melchor                  7           13        18:32.9      36:56.9      1:02.2
    3    547  drian Landeros                 12           25        18:58.3      55:55.2      1:27.5
    4    545  esus Flores                    13           38        18:59.4    1:14:54.7      1:28.7
    5    548  eacon Carey                    18           56        19:22.7    1:34:17.4      1:51.9
    6    544  ngel Ruiz                      21           77        19:33.4    1:53:50.8      2:02.7

S & S    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    1:40:26.3   Average Time: 20:05.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    539  Jackson Hake                    5            5        18:16.0      18:16.0      0:45.2
    2    537  Joseph Carter                  11           16        18:47.9      37:03.9      1:17.2
    3    542  Zackery Richardson             19           35        19:23.9      56:27.9      1:53.1
    4    536  Dale Carr                      22           57        19:40.0    1:16:07.9      2:09.2
    5    540  Brennan Lewellyn               43          100        24:18.4    1:40:26.3      6:47.6
    6    541  Dylan Ridenour                 44          144        24:26.2    2:04:52.5      6:55.4
    7    538  Austin Gordoon                 45          189        24:50.9    2:29:43.4      7:20.2

ponder    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:39:25.5   Average Time: 19:53.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    524  ayden Moussa                    3            3        17:50.0      17:50.0      0:19.2
    2    526  yler Akins                     25           28        20:04.9      37:54.9      2:34.2
    3    527  ayes Hutcherson                27           55        20:22.9      58:17.8      2:52.2
    4    624  lex Weiland                    28           83        20:30.7    1:18:48.5      2:59.9
    5    525  aron Stephens                  29          112        20:36.9    1:39:25.5      3:06.2
    6    530  lay Akins                      30          142        20:43.9    2:00:09.4      3:13.1
    7    528  onnor Brown                    38          180        21:55.3    2:22:04.8      4:24.6

callisburg    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:40:02.2   Average Time: 20:00.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    502  John Klein                      1            1        17:30.7      17:30.7      0:00.0
    2    503  Eduardo Ramirez                15           16        19:13.4      36:44.1      1:42.7
    3    504  Davi Torres                    31           47        20:46.9      57:31.1      3:16.2
    4    501  Cody Cameron                   32           79        21:09.8    1:18:40.9      3:39.0
    5    500  Patrick Burt                   33          112        21:21.2    1:40:02.2      3:50.5
    6    505  Carlos Vega                    36          148        21:42.9    2:01:45.1      4:12.2
    7    506  Suede Wanamaker                37          185        21:49.0    2:23:34.1      4:18.2

potts    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    1:43:47.6   Average Time: 20:45.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    531  Shane Branch                   23           23        19:47.4      19:47.4      2:16.7
    2    534  Jesse Schmidt                  24           47        19:50.1      39:37.5      2:19.3
    3    532  Griffin Conklin                26           73        20:10.8      59:48.3      2:40.0
    4    533  Aiden Petersen                 34          107        21:30.0    1:21:18.3      3:59.2
    5    535  Logan Wetzel                   39          146        22:29.2    1:43:47.6      4:58.5
    6    645  Alex Wise                      47          193        25:13.4    2:09:01.0      7:42.6

gunter    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):    1:47:01.0   Average Time: 21:24.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    511  elfrey Landon                  17           17        19:22.4      19:22.4      1:51.7
    2    508  ady Bennett                    20           37        19:27.4      38:49.8      1:56.6
    3    509  cDowell Grey                   35           72        21:40.4    1:00:30.3      4:09.7
    4    512  ines Kaiden                    40          112        23:14.2    1:23:44.5      5:43.5
    5    507  rwin Sam                       41          153        23:16.4    1:47:01.0      5:45.7
    6    516  ells Gabe                      42          195        23:52.9    2:10:53.9      6:22.2
    7    510  sburn Jake                     46          241        25:13.2    2:36:07.1      7:42.4



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

jv boys


PP    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):    1:44:48.5   Average Time: 20:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    612  Lane Bielefeldt                 2            2        20:45.6      20:45.6      0:24.2
    2    613  Max Garcia                      3            5        20:52.2      41:37.9      0:30.8
    3    621  Braydon Rummans                 4            9        20:53.3    1:02:31.2      0:31.8
    4    620  Jorge Ramirez                   5           14        20:53.9    1:23:25.1      0:32.5
    5    619  Miguel Prado                    6           20        21:23.4    1:44:48.5      1:02.0
    6    617  Raul Martinez                   8           28        21:46.1    2:06:34.6      1:24.7
    7    623  Jose Villareal                 11           39        22:47.0    2:29:21.6      2:25.5
    8    616  Braden Lay                  More Than  7           23:11.5    2:52:33.2      2:50.1
    9    614  Diego Giron                 More Than  7           24:09.9    3:16:43.1      3:48.5
   10    622  Evan Slater                 More Than  7           26:38.6    3:43:21.7      6:17.2
   11    615  Ruben Hernandez             More Than  7           26:38.6    4:10:00.3      6:17.2
   12    610  Jose Alejos                 More Than  7           33:11.6    4:43:12.0     12:50.2

ponder    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:54:22.9   Average Time: 22:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    636  rayden Annis                    9            9        22:02.5      22:02.5      1:41.1
    2    638  shton Cross                    10           19        22:32.0      44:34.5      2:10.5
    3    626  ackard Smith                   12           31        23:03.2    1:07:37.7      2:41.8
    4    635  lec Saltzman                   13           44        23:21.6    1:30:59.4      3:00.2
    5    639  ayden Simmons                  14           58        23:23.5    1:54:22.9      3:02.0
    6    625  eo Huerta                      16           74        23:48.8    2:18:11.8      3:27.4
    7    637  bel Gallardo                   19           93        24:48.9    2:43:00.7      4:27.5
    8    634  uben Martinez               More Than  7           25:27.1    3:08:27.8      5:05.7
    9    633  eese Arterberry             More Than  7           26:45.3    3:35:13.1      6:23.8
   10    629  ach Clark                   More Than  7           29:55.6    4:05:08.8      9:34.2
   11    627  ylan Coffey                 More Than  7           30:53.6    4:36:02.4     10:32.1
   12    632  lake DeHaas                 More Than  7           31:52.1    5:07:54.6     11:30.7

WB    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:58:12.1   Average Time: 23:38.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    649  hristian Chitwo                 1            1        20:21.4      20:21.4      0:00.0
    2    651  aylor Gonzales                  7            8        21:43.6      42:05.0      1:22.2
    3    652  layton Knight                  15           23        23:36.0    1:05:41.0      3:14.5
    4    650  ameron Adcock                  17           40        24:22.3    1:30:03.4      4:00.9
    5    653  ake Daniels                    26           66        28:08.6    1:58:12.1      7:47.2

gunter    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):    2:12:02.4   Average Time: 26:24.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    602  errill Jacob                   18           18        24:28.0      24:28.0      4:06.5
    2    515  atson Kyle                     20           38        25:53.0      50:21.0      5:31.5
    3    609  urner Zander                   21           59        26:18.9    1:16:39.9      5:57.5
    4    601  urkholder Kenny                22           81        27:41.1    1:44:21.0      7:19.7
    5    600  lansett Will                   23          104        27:41.3    2:12:02.4      7:19.9
    6    607  ogers Josh                     24          128        27:43.5    2:39:45.9      7:22.1
    7    606  uaid Pines                     25          153        27:52.3    3:07:38.3      7:30.9
    8    603  'neil Lucas                 More Than  7           27:52.5    3:35:30.8      7:31.1
    9    604  hillips Trey                More Than  7           28:01.2    4:03:32.1      7:39.8
   10    599  vendano Matthew             More Than  7           28:04.1    4:31:36.2      7:42.7
   11    513  ogers Josh                  More Than  7           30:33.5    5:02:09.7     10:12.1

callisburg    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    595  Caden Flanagan              Less Than  5           23:12.9      23:12.9      2:51.5
    2    598  Cole Walker                 Less Than  5           25:09.9      48:22.8      4:48.5
    3    597  Hunter Sloan                Less Than  5           27:50.7    1:16:13.6      7:29.3

S & S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    646  Naathan Baggs               Less Than  5           24:34.5      24:34.5      4:13.1
    2    647  Derek Morris                Less Than  5           27:36.4      52:10.9      7:15.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

jh boys


PP    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:05:06.1   Average Time: 13:01.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    696  Crew Chandler                   1            1        12:08.1      12:08.1      0:00.0
    2    703  Jesus Hernandez                 2            3        12:39.6      24:47.7      0:31.5
    3    698  Dawson David                    4            7        13:16.3      38:04.0      1:08.2
    4    710  Rowdy Robinson                  5           12        13:16.9      51:20.9      1:08.8
    5    709  Matthew Martinez               13           25        13:45.1    1:05:06.1      1:37.0
    6    702  Brandon Gutierrez              16           41        14:01.7    1:19:07.8      1:53.6
    7    694  Grayson Brown                  17           58        14:02.4    1:33:10.2      1:54.3
    8    706  Christian Landaverde        More Than  7           14:11.1    1:47:21.3      2:03.0
    9    699  Eric Delacruz               More Than  7           14:31.1    2:01:52.4      2:23.0
   10    692  Miguel Alejos               More Than  7           15:21.7    2:17:14.1      3:13.6
   11    695  Andrew Burgess              More Than  7           15:24.1    2:32:38.3      3:16.0
   12    705  Kyle LaMarr                 More Than  7           15:37.6    2:48:15.9      3:29.5
   13    711  Branson Rummans             More Than  7           15:37.8    3:03:53.7      3:29.7
   14    707  Kason Magourik              More Than  7           16:04.6    3:19:58.3      3:56.5
   15    712  Logan Stahurski             More Than  7           16:56.1    3:36:54.5      4:48.0
   16    697  Jonathan Coyote             More Than  7           17:14.1    3:54:08.6      5:06.0
   17    715  Isaiah Young                More Than  7           18:46.3    4:12:55.0      6:38.2

ponder    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):    1:07:50.7   Average Time: 13:34.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    742  Hayden Long                     6            6        13:22.8      13:22.8      1:14.7
    2    725  Kade Irons                      8           14        13:26.8      26:49.6      1:18.7
    3    719  Timber Crider                   9           23        13:29.1      40:18.7      1:21.0
    4    744  William Norwood                10           33        13:32.7      53:51.5      1:24.6
    5    731  Colin Perryman                 15           48        13:59.1    1:07:50.7      1:51.0
    6    717  Efrain Cordova                 18           66        14:06.6    1:21:57.3      1:58.5
    7    739  Sean Akins                     19           85        14:08.6    1:36:05.9      2:00.5
    8    741  Aaron Keshler               More Than  7           14:15.4    1:50:21.3      2:07.3
    9    730  Cooper McNutt               More Than  7           14:22.1    2:04:43.4      2:14.0
   10    718  Efren Cordova               More Than  7           14:40.4    2:19:23.8      2:32.3
   11    743  John McEwen                 More Than  7           15:08.4    2:34:32.3      3:00.3
   12    740  Landon Hardin               More Than  7           15:27.3    2:49:59.7      3:19.2
   13    749  Taylor Weiland              More Than  7           15:39.6    3:05:39.3      3:31.5
   14    729  Colby McNutt                More Than  7           15:43.1    3:21:22.5      3:35.0
   15    737  Collin Wallace              More Than  7           15:50.2    3:37:12.7      3:42.1
   16    716  Riggs Arterberry            More Than  7           15:52.8    3:53:05.5      3:44.7
   17    735  Micah Thompson              More Than  7           16:29.8    4:09:35.4      4:21.7
   18    721  Lane D'Andria               More Than  7           16:30.2    4:26:05.6      4:22.1
   19    746  Bryson Smith                More Than  7           17:17.9    4:43:23.6      5:09.8
   20    722  Carson Garite               More Than  7           17:31.3    5:00:54.9      5:23.2
   21    734  Kaleb Schindler             More Than  7           17:31.6    5:18:26.5      5:23.5
   22    727  Miguel Martinez             More Than  7           18:29.7    5:36:56.3      6:21.6
   23    738  Jose Buendia                More Than  7           18:43.8    5:55:40.2      6:35.7
   24    748  Austin VanZuiden            More Than  7           19:08.7    6:14:48.9      7:00.6
   25    728  Hank McLarty                More Than  7           20:31.9    6:35:20.8      8:23.8
   26    723  Bryce Hardin                More Than  7           27:40.8    7:03:01.7     15:32.7

callisburg    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:11:40.0   Average Time: 14:20.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    675  Gonzalo Balza                  11           11        13:35.8      13:35.8      1:27.7
    2    677  Cash Buckaloo                  14           25        13:55.8      27:31.6      1:47.7
    3    680  Tripp Hazel                    21           46        14:25.8      41:57.5      2:17.7
    4    676  Jace Bowers                    23           69        14:37.1      56:34.6      2:29.0
    5    679  Hank Hamilton                  28           97        15:05.3    1:11:40.0      2:57.2
    6    682  Zach Rigsby                    29          126        15:27.2    1:27:07.2      3:19.1
    7    681  Colin Kiser                    34          160        16:00.9    1:43:08.2      3:52.8
    8    683  Brayden Turner              More Than  7           18:21.8    2:01:30.0      6:13.7
    9    678  Aiden Gunter                More Than  7           19:39.1    2:21:09.2      7:31.0

potts    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:13:14.7   Average Time: 14:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    762  atthew Wise                     3            3        13:09.3      13:09.3      1:01.2
    2    751  rice Budette                   22           25        14:28.8      27:38.1      2:20.7
    3    754  ustin Hash                     26           51        15:02.3      42:40.5      2:54.2
    4    757  onnor McCormack                27           78        15:04.8      57:45.3      2:56.7
    5    759  rant Rainey                    30          108        15:29.4    1:13:14.7      3:21.3
    6    760  ane Tennyson                   31          139        15:30.1    1:28:44.9      3:22.0
    7    755  lake Machen                    33          172        15:52.1    1:44:37.0      3:44.0
    8    761  incoln Wilson               More Than  7           16:39.1    2:01:16.1      4:31.0
    9    750  ody Branch                  More Than  7           16:40.9    2:17:57.0      4:32.8
   10    758  acob Myers                  More Than  7           17:29.9    2:35:27.0      5:21.8
   11    753  aiden Harp                  More Than  7           17:30.3    2:52:57.4      5:22.2
   12    752  drian Guedea                More Than  7           28:53.2    3:21:50.6     16:45.1

WB    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:19:35.4   Average Time: 15:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    772  ax Martin                      12           12        13:44.3      13:44.3      1:36.2
    2    773  ax Kinsley                     20           32        14:09.5      27:53.9      2:01.4
    3    778  rayson Downs                   24           56        14:52.5      42:46.4      2:44.4
    4    780  aston Patterson                43           99        18:23.5    1:01:10.0      6:15.4
    5    779  avin Beam                      44          143        18:25.3    1:19:35.4      6:17.2
    6    774  uke McAdoo                     46          189        20:43.5    1:40:18.9      8:35.4
    7    777  eth Dagley                     47          236        20:56.9    2:01:15.9      8:48.8
    8    775  yan Rutledge                More Than  7           22:39.4    2:23:55.3     10:31.3

gunter    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):    1:19:58.4   Average Time: 15:59.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    689  ue Jackson                      7            7        13:23.2      13:23.2      1:15.1
    2    688  unoz Diego                     35           42        16:30.8      29:54.0      4:22.7
    3    690  ilde Luke                      36           78        16:35.4      46:29.5      4:27.3
    4    687  cComb Ayden                    37          115        16:40.1    1:03:09.6      4:32.0
    5    686  enry Grey                      38          153        16:48.7    1:19:58.4      4:40.6
    6    691  indlow Raiden                  42          195        17:28.9    1:37:27.3      5:20.8

S & S    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):    1:22:09.4   Average Time: 16:25.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    768  Ty Medaris                     25           25        14:56.4      14:56.4      2:48.3
    2    765  Tanner Foster                  32           57        15:39.3      30:35.7      3:31.2
    3    769  Paig Morgan                    39           96        16:57.3      47:33.0      4:49.2
    4    766  Jack Hyde                      40          136        17:12.8    1:04:45.9      5:04.7
    5    764  Parker Bigham                  41          177        17:23.5    1:22:09.4      5:15.4
    6    767  Caiden jones                   45          222        18:44.1    1:40:53.5      6:36.0
    7    763  Hunter Bigham                  48          270        20:57.1    2:01:50.7      8:49.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

varsity girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    587  eyton Muntz           WB                                      12:07.0  6:04/M        
    2      2    563  Brisa Hernandez       PP                                      12:25.5  6:13/M        
    3      3    567  Tate Wells            ponder                                  13:00.0  6:30/M        
    4      4    580  Kendal Fellegy        S & S                                   13:06.3  6:33/M        
    5      5    588  anesa Melchor         WB                                      13:18.8  6:39/M        
    6      6    565  Claire Thompson       PP                                      13:21.8  6:41/M        
    7      7    556  enton Sarah           gunter                                  13:25.1  6:43/M        
    8      8    591  alenka Brannan        WB                                      13:37.8  6:49/M        
    9      9    568  Taylor Wells          ponder                                  13:50.9  6:55/M        
   10  (< 5)    553  Julia Torres          callisburg                              13:56.8  6:58/M        
   11     10    566  Lindsey True          PP                                      14:05.3  7:03/M        
   12     11    575  Erin Burton           potts                                   14:08.8  7:04/M        
   13     12    590  llison Muntz          WB                                      14:11.9  7:06/M        
   14     13    579  Kate Poe              potts                                   14:17.7  7:09/M        
   15     14    564  Maddy Mascari         PP                                      14:20.8  7:10/M        
   16     15    593  itzi Juarez           WB                                      14:26.0  7:13/M        
   17     16    577  Aubria Guilloud       potts                                   14:35.8  7:18/M        
   18     17    560  Teresa Alejos         PP                                      14:39.9  7:20/M        
   19     18    555  astorena Nancy        gunter                                  14:43.8  7:22/M        
   20     19    578  Rian Morris           potts                                   14:56.5  7:28/M        
   21     20    573  Jada Trosper          ponder                                  15:00.5  7:30/M        
   22     21    592  kyler Brannan         WB                                      15:00.8  7:30/M        
   23     22    584  Allyson Richerson     S & S                                   15:03.1  7:32/M        
   24     23    589  acqueline Maldo       WB                                      15:03.7  7:32/M        
   25     24    561  Leticia Ascencio      PP                                      15:08.3  7:34/M        
   26     25    562  Starr Fox             PP                                      15:09.0  7:35/M        
   27     26    582  Joanna McDonald       S & S                                   15:11.0  7:36/M        
   28     27    569  RIley Jackson         ponder                                  15:11.3  7:36/M        
   29     28    586  Madison Villa         S & S                                   15:13.1  7:37/M        
   30     29    574  Haylee Adams          potts                                   15:23.3  7:42/M        
   31     30    657  Kenedy DeVoe          ponder                                  15:29.4  7:45/M        
   32  (< 5)    549  Haily Bass            callisburg                              15:36.5  7:48/M        
   33     31    570  Caitlyn Brown         ponder                                  15:36.7  7:48/M        
   34  (< 5)    551  Jessica Carter        callisburg                              15:48.3  7:54/M        
   35     32    572  Kenzie Crider         ponder                                  16:11.0  8:06/M        
   36     33    558  avage Bria            gunter                                  16:18.3  8:09/M        
   37     34    583  Dara Muller           S & S                                   16:22.8  8:11/M        
   38     35    576  Emma Copeland         potts                                   16:35.6  8:18/M        
   39     36    581  Kerstyn Fischer       S & S                                   17:01.6  8:31/M        
   40  (< 5)    552  Payton Smith          callisburg                              17:18.8  8:39/M        
   41     37    557  oonce Lexie           gunter                                  17:41.3  8:51/M        
   42     38    559  tephan Natalie        gunter                                  17:45.3  8:53/M        
   43     39    585  Lillian Sloan         S & S                                   18:37.5  9:19/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

jv girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    655  Sondra Jones          PP                                      14:51.5  7:26/M        
    2  (< 5)    654  Ava Dennis            PP                                      15:43.8  7:52/M        
    3  (< 5)    672  adison Luton          WB                                      15:55.1  7:58/M        
    4      1    658  elani Burleyson       ponder                                  16:10.8  8:05/M        
    5  (< 5)    673  ynthia Morales        WB                                      16:21.4  8:11/M        
    6  (< 5)    666  Annaliese Sims        potts                                   16:32.3  8:16/M        
    7  (< 5)    671  bigail Velten         WB                                      16:33.3  8:17/M        
    8  (< 5)    674  aria Lopez            WB                                      16:39.1  8:20/M        
    9      2    659  assi Ballard          ponder                                  16:43.8  8:22/M        
   10  (< 5)    665  Audrey Dill           potts                                   16:45.2  8:23/M        
   11  (< 5)    669  Rosa Jaresh           S & S                                   17:11.2  8:36/M        
   12      3    660  arlee Moynagh         ponder                                  17:26.6  8:43/M        
   13  (< 5)    656  Lizbeth Ulloa         PP                                      17:42.8  8:51/M        
   14  (< 5)    667  Lilly White           potts                                   17:49.7  8:55/M        
   15      4    663  arlee Hastings        ponder                                  18:29.5  9:15/M        
   16      5    661  rica Popplewell       ponder                                  18:37.8  9:19/M        
   17  (< 5)    668  Tyler Fenley          S & S                                   19:15.2  9:38/M        
   18      6    662  eely Delcambre        ponder                                  20:57.8 10:29/M        
   19  (< 5)    670  Isabelle Layton       S & S                                   21:46.1 10:53/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

jh girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    786  Tehya Lang            callisburg                              13:02.8  6:31/M        
    2      2    803  Addison Hite          PP                                      13:04.8  6:32/M        
    3      3    828  Rory Hake             S & S                                   13:47.6  6:54/M        
    4      4    797  ales Avery            gunter                                  14:28.6  7:14/M        
    5      5    802  Chelsea Hernandez     PP                                      14:52.9  7:26/M        
    6      6    793  lansett Shelby        gunter                                  14:58.6  7:29/M        
    7      7    800  Nicole DiMeza         PP                                      15:14.8  7:37/M        
    8      8    795  ainauski Grace        gunter                                  15:24.5  7:42/M        
    9      9    796  ady Makenna           gunter                                  15:27.3  7:44/M        
   10     10    811  aelyn McWilliam       ponder                                  15:31.3  7:46/M        
   11     11    809  va Larson             ponder                                  15:34.3  7:47/M        
   12     12    804  Branna Krumme         PP                                      15:46.5  7:53/M        
   13     13    799  Sydney Acevedo        PP                                      16:05.3  8:03/M        
   14     14    823  la Sweetin            potts                                   16:09.5  8:05/M        
   15     15    813  atie Hale             ponder                                  16:20.3  8:10/M        
   16     16    785  Ciara Lang            callisburg                              16:24.6  8:12/M        
   17     17    822  iper Krauss           potts                                   16:30.8  8:15/M        
   18     18    798  inkernelle Ella       gunter                                  16:34.4  8:17/M        
   19     19    810  aviera Smith          ponder                                  16:44.6  8:22/M        
   20     20    791  Ciara Waterman        callisburg                              16:45.1  8:23/M        
   21     21    812  aphnee Wilson         ponder                                  17:00.2  8:30/M        
   22     22    835  adasyn Hammock        WB                                      17:05.6  8:33/M        
   23     23    830  Ryan Reynolds         S & S                                   17:34.3  8:47/M        
   24     24    833  aidy Landeros         WB                                      17:41.7  8:51/M        
   25     25    801  Estrelle Figueroa     PP                                      18:01.6  9:01/M        
   26     26    834  merica Ruiz           WB                                      18:02.6  9:01/M        
   27     27    781  Jenny Barrera         callisburg                              18:04.6  9:02/M        
   28     28    818  iley Condron          potts                                   18:05.1  9:03/M        
   29     29    816  atricia Gallard       ponder                                  18:08.6  9:04/M        
   30     30    788  Liliana Schmitz       callisburg                              18:09.5  9:05/M        
   31     31    815  bigail Guitierr       ponder                                  18:09.7  9:05/M        
   32     32    836  va Shirley            WB                                      18:28.8  9:14/M        
   33     33    824  amantha Tennyso       potts                                   18:35.8  9:18/M        
   34     34    783  Abby Carter           callisburg                              18:48.7  9:24/M        
   35     35    782  Rayleigh Buckaloo     callisburg                              18:51.3  9:26/M        
   36     36    831  Brittany Rose         S & S                                   18:55.3  9:28/M        
   37     37    794  racewell Ryli         gunter                                  19:04.8  9:32/M        
   38  (> 7)    814  eghan Shoemake        ponder                                  19:18.6  9:39/M        
   39  (> 7)    817  dith Estudillo        ponder                                  19:20.4  9:40/M        
   40     38    825  racie Wolfe           potts                                   19:41.5  9:51/M        
   41     39    806  Rosa Nandin           PP                                      19:49.8  9:55/M        
   42  (> 7)    808  Carolina Paloma       PP                                      19:51.5  9:56/M        
   43     40    826  Karlie Buckaloo       S & S                                   20:21.5 10:11/M        
   44     41    832  Mollie Scribner       S & S                                   20:28.8 10:14/M        
   45     42    827  Zoe Dick              S & S                                   20:29.7 10:15/M        
   46  (> 7)    784  Sierra Fordyce        callisburg                              21:01.2 10:31/M        
   47     43    792  adillo Caitlyn        gunter                                  21:07.3 10:34/M        
   48     44    837  ddison Stiltner       WB                                      21:08.3 10:34/M        
   49  (> 7)    789  Allyson Sloan         callisburg                              28:05.9 14:03/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

varsity girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 WB                                     41               1   5   8  12  15  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:41.8

    2 PP                                     49               2   6  10  14  17  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:53.5

    3 potts                                  88              11  13  16  19  29  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:22.3

    4 ponder                                 89               3   9  20  27  30  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:32.3

    5 S & S                                 114               4  22  26  28  34  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:56.5

    6 gunter                                133               7  18  33  37  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:54.0

 Inc. callisburg                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

jv girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 ponder                                 15               1   2   3   4   5   6             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:28.7

 Inc. PP                                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. potts                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. S & S                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. WB                                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

jh girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 PP                                     39               2   5   7  12  13  25  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:04.5

    2 gunter                                 45               4   6   8   9  18  37  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:53.6

    3 ponder                                 76              10  11  15  19  21  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.8

    4 callisburg                             94               1  16  20  27  30  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:26.7

    5 potts                                 130              14  17  28  33  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.9

    6 S & S                                 143               3  23  36  40  41  42             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:07.6

    7 WB                                    148              22  24  26  32  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:27.1


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

varsity girls

WB    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:07:41.8   Average Time: 13:32.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    587  eyton Muntz                     1            1        12:07.0      12:07.0      0:00.0
    2    588  anesa Melchor                   5            6        13:18.8      25:25.9      1:11.7
    3    591  alenka Brannan                  8           14        13:37.8      39:03.7      1:30.7
    4    590  llison Muntz                   12           26        14:11.9      53:15.7      2:04.9
    5    593  itzi Juarez                    15           41        14:26.0    1:07:41.8      2:19.0
    6    592  kyler Brannan                  21           62        15:00.8    1:22:42.6      2:53.7
    7    589  acqueline Maldo                23           85        15:03.7    1:37:46.4      2:56.6

PP    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    1:08:53.5   Average Time: 13:46.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    563  Brisa Hernandez                 2            2        12:25.5      12:25.5      0:18.5
    2    565  Claire Thompson                 6            8        13:21.8      25:47.4      1:14.7
    3    566  Lindsey True                   10           18        14:05.3      39:52.7      1:58.2
    4    564  Maddy Mascari                  14           32        14:20.8      54:13.6      2:13.7
    5    560  Teresa Alejos                  17           49        14:39.9    1:08:53.5      2:32.8
    6    561  Leticia Ascencio               24           73        15:08.3    1:24:01.9      3:01.2
    7    562  Starr Fox                      25           98        15:09.0    1:39:10.9      3:01.9

potts    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):    1:13:22.3   Average Time: 14:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    575  Erin Burton                    11           11        14:08.8      14:08.8      2:01.7
    2    579  Kate Poe                       13           24        14:17.7      28:26.5      2:10.6
    3    577  Aubria Guilloud                16           40        14:35.8      43:02.4      2:28.7
    4    578  Rian Morris                    19           59        14:56.5      57:59.0      2:49.5
    5    574  Haylee Adams                   29           88        15:23.3    1:13:22.3      3:16.2
    6    576  Emma Copeland                  35          123        16:35.6    1:29:58.0      4:28.6

ponder    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:12:32.3   Average Time: 14:30.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    567  Tate Wells                      3            3        13:00.0      13:00.0      0:53.0
    2    568  Taylor Wells                    9           12        13:50.9      26:51.0      1:43.8
    3    573  Jada Trosper                   20           32        15:00.5      41:51.6      2:53.5
    4    569  RIley Jackson                  27           59        15:11.3      57:02.9      3:04.2
    5    657  Kenedy DeVoe                   30           89        15:29.4    1:12:32.3      3:22.3
    6    570  Caitlyn Brown                  31          120        15:36.7    1:28:09.1      3:29.6
    7    572  Kenzie Crider                  32          152        16:11.0    1:44:20.2      4:04.0

S & S    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:14:56.5   Average Time: 14:59.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    580  Kendal Fellegy                  4            4        13:06.3      13:06.3      0:59.2
    2    584  Allyson Richerson              22           26        15:03.1      28:09.5      2:56.0
    3    582  Joanna McDonald                26           52        15:11.0      43:20.6      3:04.0
    4    586  Madison Villa                  28           80        15:13.1      58:33.7      3:06.0
    5    583  Dara Muller                    34          114        16:22.8    1:14:56.5      4:15.7
    6    581  Kerstyn Fischer                36          150        17:01.6    1:31:58.2      4:54.5
    7    585  Lillian Sloan                  39          189        18:37.5    1:50:35.7      6:30.4

gunter    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):    1:19:54.0   Average Time: 15:58.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  enton Sarah                     7            7        13:25.1      13:25.1      1:18.0
    2    555  astorena Nancy                 18           25        14:43.8      28:08.9      2:36.7
    3    558  avage Bria                     33           58        16:18.3      44:27.3      4:11.2
    4    557  oonce Lexie                    37           95        17:41.3    1:02:08.7      5:34.3
    5    559  tephan Natalie                 38          133        17:45.3    1:19:54.0      5:38.2

callisburg    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    553  Julia Torres                Less Than  5           13:56.8      13:56.8      1:49.7
    2    549  Haily Bass                  Less Than  5           15:36.5      29:33.3      3:29.4
    3    551  Jessica Carter              Less Than  5           15:48.3      45:21.6      3:41.2
    4    552  Payton Smith                Less Than  5           17:18.8    1:02:40.5      5:11.7



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

jv girls


ponder    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:27:28.7   Average Time: 17:29.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    658  elani Burleyson                 1            1        16:10.8      16:10.8      1:19.2
    2    659  assi Ballard                    2            3        16:43.8      32:54.6      1:52.2
    3    660  arlee Moynagh                   3            6        17:26.6      50:21.3      2:35.0
    4    663  arlee Hastings                  4           10        18:29.5    1:08:50.8      3:37.9
    5    661  rica Popplewell                 5           15        18:37.8    1:27:28.7      3:46.2
    6    662  eely Delcambre                  6           21        20:57.8    1:48:26.6      6:06.2

PP    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    655  Sondra Jones                Less Than  5           14:51.5      14:51.5      0:00.0
    2    654  Ava Dennis                  Less Than  5           15:43.8      30:35.4      0:52.2
    3    656  Lizbeth Ulloa               Less Than  5           17:42.8      48:18.3      2:51.2

potts    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    666  Annaliese Sims              Less Than  5           16:32.3      16:32.3      1:40.7
    2    665  Audrey Dill                 Less Than  5           16:45.2      33:17.6      1:53.6
    3    667  Lilly White                 Less Than  5           17:49.7      51:07.3      2:58.1

S & S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    669  Rosa Jaresh                 Less Than  5           17:11.2      17:11.2      2:19.6
    2    668  Tyler Fenley                Less Than  5           19:15.2      36:26.4      4:23.6
    3    670  Isabelle Layton             Less Than  5           21:46.1      58:12.5      6:54.5

WB    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    672  adison Luton                Less Than  5           15:55.1      15:55.1      1:03.5
    2    673  ynthia Morales              Less Than  5           16:21.4      32:16.5      1:29.8
    3    671  bigail Velten               Less Than  5           16:33.3      48:49.9      1:41.7
    4    674  aria Lopez                  Less Than  5           16:39.1    1:05:29.0      1:47.5



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

jh girls


PP    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:15:04.5   Average Time: 15:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    803  Addison Hite                    2            2        13:04.8      13:04.8      0:02.0
    2    802  Chelsea Hernandez               5            7        14:52.9      27:57.8      1:50.1
    3    800  Nicole DiMeza                   7           14        15:14.8      43:12.6      2:11.9
    4    804  Branna Krumme                  12           26        15:46.5      58:59.2      2:43.7
    5    799  Sydney Acevedo                 13           39        16:05.3    1:15:04.5      3:02.5
    6    801  Estrelle Figueroa              25           64        18:01.6    1:33:06.1      4:58.7
    7    806  Rosa Nandin                    39          103        19:49.8    1:52:56.0      6:47.0
    8    808  Carolina Paloma             More Than  7           19:51.5    2:12:47.6      6:48.7

gunter    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):    1:16:53.6   Average Time: 15:22.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    797  ales Avery                      4            4        14:28.6      14:28.6      1:25.7
    2    793  lansett Shelby                  6           10        14:58.6      29:27.2      1:55.8
    3    795  ainauski Grace                  8           18        15:24.5      44:51.8      2:21.7
    4    796  ady Makenna                     9           27        15:27.3    1:00:19.2      2:24.5
    5    798  inkernelle Ella                18           45        16:34.4    1:16:53.6      3:31.6
    6    794  racewell Ryli                  37           82        19:04.8    1:35:58.5      6:01.9
    7    792  adillo Caitlyn                 43          125        21:07.3    1:57:05.8      8:04.4

ponder    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):    1:21:10.8   Average Time: 16:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    811  aelyn McWilliam                10           10        15:31.3      15:31.3      2:28.4
    2    809  va Larson                      11           21        15:34.3      31:05.6      2:31.4
    3    813  atie Hale                      15           36        16:20.3      47:26.0      3:17.5
    4    810  aviera Smith                   19           55        16:44.6    1:04:10.6      3:41.7
    5    812  aphnee Wilson                  21           76        17:00.2    1:21:10.8      3:57.4
    6    816  atricia Gallard                29          105        18:08.6    1:39:19.5      5:05.7
    7    815  bigail Guitierr                31          136        18:09.7    1:57:29.2      5:06.9
    8    814  eghan Shoemake              More Than  7           19:18.6    2:16:47.8      6:15.7
    9    817  dith Estudillo              More Than  7           19:20.4    2:36:08.3      6:17.6

callisburg    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):    1:22:26.7   Average Time: 16:29.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    786  Tehya Lang                      1            1        13:02.8      13:02.8      0:00.0
    2    785  Ciara Lang                     16           17        16:24.6      29:27.4      3:21.7
    3    791  Ciara Waterman                 20           37        16:45.1      46:12.5      3:42.2
    4    781  Jenny Barrera                  27           64        18:04.6    1:04:17.1      5:01.7
    5    788  Liliana Schmitz                30           94        18:09.5    1:22:26.7      5:06.7
    6    783  Abby Carter                    34          128        18:48.7    1:41:15.5      5:45.9
    7    782  Rayleigh Buckaloo              35          163        18:51.3    2:00:06.8      5:48.5
    8    784  Sierra Fordyce              More Than  7           21:01.2    2:21:08.1      7:58.3
    9    789  Allyson Sloan               More Than  7           28:05.9    2:49:14.0     15:03.1

potts    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:29:02.9   Average Time: 17:48.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    823  la Sweetin                     14           14        16:09.5      16:09.5      3:06.6
    2    822  iper Krauss                    17           31        16:30.8      32:40.3      3:28.0
    3    818  iley Condron                   28           59        18:05.1      50:45.4      5:02.2
    4    824  amantha Tennyso                33           92        18:35.8    1:09:21.3      5:33.0
    5    825  racie Wolfe                    38          130        19:41.5    1:29:02.9      6:38.7

S & S    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:31:07.6   Average Time: 18:13.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    828  Rory Hake                       3            3        13:47.6      13:47.6      0:44.7
    2    830  Ryan Reynolds                  23           26        17:34.3      31:21.9      4:31.5
    3    831  Brittany Rose                  36           62        18:55.3      50:17.2      5:52.4
    4    826  Karlie Buckaloo                40          102        20:21.5    1:10:38.8      7:18.7
    5    832  Mollie Scribner                41          143        20:28.8    1:31:07.6      7:25.9
    6    827  Zoe Dick                       42          185        20:29.7    1:51:37.3      7:26.8

WB    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):    1:32:27.1   Average Time: 18:29.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    835  adasyn Hammock                 22           22        17:05.6      17:05.6      4:02.7
    2    833  aidy Landeros                  24           46        17:41.7      34:47.3      4:38.8
    3    834  merica Ruiz                    26           72        18:02.6      52:49.9      4:59.7
    4    836  va Shirley                     32          104        18:28.8    1:11:18.8      5:26.0
    5    837  ddison Stiltner                44          148        21:08.3    1:32:27.1      8:05.5