Pagoda MC Page 1 of 1
D6 Utlimate Quads
08/18/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:50 pm
450 A quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 327 Hon 280675 Brian Nolt Manheim, PA 1 1
2 112 Hon 829466 Brock G. Jumper Newville, PA 2 3
3 48 Hon 2007818 Nick R. Cramer Andreas, PA DNF 2
4 35d Hon 2518469 Hunter Dentler Dover, PA DNF 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:50 pm
450 B quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 Hon 2525817 Garrett Hohmeier Farmingdale, NJ 1 1
2 119 Hon 3334365 Randy Hoy Philadelphia, PA 3 2
3 75 Hon 2263261 Jacob C. Ryan Cumberland, MD 2 DNF
DNF 109 Hon 2521188 Gage Scaletti Edison, NJ DNF DNF
450 C quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 003 Yam 3516940 Kaden Gingras Bedford, PA 2 1
2 699 Hon 1097719 Nick J. Tuski Pottstown, PA 1 2
3 71 Suz 837629 Steven Schoberg Taneytown, MD 3 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:50 pm
125 2 stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 1
2 320 Ktm 927120 Andrew Cerniglia Nazareth, PA 2 DNF
85cc 9-15 bikes
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 Yam 2269627 Matthew Meshey Honey Brook, PA 2 1
2 215 Ktm 3285412 Reece W. Kreeger Hellam, PA 1 2
3 39 Ktm 2269635 Arian Butcher Perkasie, PA 4 3
4 50 Yam 2233835 Maximus Adem Mastic, NY 3 4
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:50 pm
90cc Auto 8-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 DRR 3208473 Jayden Shiffer Millersburg, PA 1 1
2 3 Plr 3107975 Michael J. Blinebury Jr Schwenksville, PA 3 3
3 5 unk 3539317 Blake River Lucan, ON DNF 2
4 127 DRR 3336050 Adison Chornak Dillsburg, PA 2 DNF
5 922 DRR 3551178 Justine Saylor Windsor, PA DNF 4
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:50 pm
25 + quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 297 Hon 1093402 Justin Feight Breezewood, PA 2 1
2 133 Hon 646186 Thomas M. Fink Coatesville, PA 1 2
3 21 Suz 3119555 Cole Wertz Pine Grove, PA 3 3
4 10 unk 2523633 Jordan E. Williard Williamstown, PA 5 4
5 581 Yam 2163135 Mikel R. Weaber Pine Grove, PA 4 5
DNF 512 Ktm 838155 Adam L. Whary Newville, PA DNF DNF
DNF 105 Suz 600567 Travis D. Jumper Carlisle, PA DNF DNF
40 + quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 Hon 753498 Thomas J. Perfetto Leesport, PA 1 1
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:50 pm
Womens quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 027 Yam 2849333 Rebecca Rodriguez Brick, NJ 2 1
2 66 Hon 2163149 Faith A. Swartz Shickshinny, PA 1 3
3 24 Hon 2368189 Mickayla Wolfe Manheim, PA DNF 2
4 805 Yam 3386731 Shannon Neville Hammonton, NJ 3 DNF
Farm Quad
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 unk 746260 Joshua Harner Schuylkill Have, pa 1 1
2 58 Hon 381178 John L. Frechette Easton, PA 2 2
DNF 928 Yam 531623 Jerry D. Fessler Ii Jonestown, pa DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:50 pm
Open Mini bike
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Kaw 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 1
2 50 Yam 2233835 Maximus Adem Mastic, NY 2 2
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:50 pm
Open B quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 Hon 942708 Dale Raven Jobstown, NJ 1 1
2 75 Hon 2263261 Jacob C. Ryan Cumberland, MD 2 3
3 4 Hon 3230710 Jason M. Miller Morris Plains, NJ 4 2
4 20 Hon 3210606 Greg A. Lombardo Jr Birdsboro, PA 3 4
DNF 10 unk 2523633 Jordan E. Williard Williamstown, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:50 pm
Open C quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 888 Yam 3320979 Cameron Graybill Columbia, PA 1 1
2 144 Suz 3033638 Austin L. Dettinger York, PA 3 2
3 424 Hon 642655 Evan Soda Perkiomenville, PA 2 4
4 141 Hon 3241016 Jack Bleich Dover, PA 5 3
5 792 Hon 528780 Matthew S. Baker Yorktown Height, NY 4 5
6 370 Ktm 2015317 Erick Vallejo Perkiomenville, PA 6 6
7 99 Hon 2846152 Gregory Sotack Shickshinny, PA 9 7
8 526 Suz 2863052 Michael Roveto Danbury, CT 11 8
9 3 Yam 2278649 Eric Schuler Macungie, PA 10 9
10 999 Yam 2763352 Logan J. Lambert Rehoboth Beach, DE 7 DNF
11 511 Yam 2151756 Jake R. Whelan Bayville, NJ 8 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:50 pm
Pro Am quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 940 Hon 959941 Dylan Tremellen Shermans Dale, PA 2 1
2 712 Hon 3539315 William Dunn Lucan, ON 1 3
3 112 Hon 829466 Brock G. Jumper Newville, PA 3 2
4 327 Hon 280675 Brian Nolt Manheim, PA 4 DNF
5 21 Yam 2122339 Jacob A. Stevens Foglesville, PA 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:50 pm
90cc Shifter 8-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 Suz 3336050 Adison Chornak Dillsburg, PA 1 1
2 5 unk 3250675 Thomas J. Roswell Pine Grove, PA 2 DNF
DNF 105 Hon 3156448 Gavin Fishel York, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:50 pm
Open Big Bike
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88j Hon 445300 Joel r. Hetrick Seneca, pa 1 1
2 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 2 2
3 61 Ktm 2099661 Logan J. Gipe Newville, PA 4 3
4 437 Kaw 492593 David A. Houseal Eagleville, pa 6 4
5 13 Yam 2292826 James J. Ernst West Berlin, NJ 3 DNF
6 320 Ktm 927120 Andrew Cerniglia Nazareth, PA 5 DNF
7 88k Ktm 3285410 Wyatt D. Kreeger Hellam, PA 7 DNF
8 77 Suz 2203105 Daniel Siffel Coopersburg, PA 8 DNF
9 815 Yam 3528815 Connor Gregus Nazareth, PA 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:50 pm
School girl quad 13-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 232 Hon 3227487 Shayla Heitczman Weatherly, PA DNS 1
Vet 30 + quads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 Yam 2263268 Daniel G. Neville Hammonton, NJ 1 2
2 99 Hon 753498 Thomas J. Perfetto Leesport, PA 4 1
3 577 Suz 3129912 Phil Saylor Windsor, PA 2 3
4 101 Yam 2233968 Caleb Corby Coatesville, PA 3 4
DNF 47 Hon 813706 Jerry Terpay Lebanon, NJ DNF DNF
Schoolboy quad 13-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 Yam 3388418 Todd Kasper Clementon, NJ 1 2
2 71 Hon 2826418 Ian Juica Allentown, PA DNS 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com