Frisco District 9 5A

October 11, 2018


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 261 Kevin Curry Frisco 16:11.8 5:13/M    
2 2 3 Wyatt Wingard Frisco Reedy 16:32.2 5:20/M    
3 3 8 Cayden Marsh Frisco Wakeland 16:36.6 5:21/M    
4 4 387 Josiah Asmerom Frisco Heritage 16:37.7 5:22/M    
5 5 389 Marcus Freeman Frisco Heritage 16:43.6 5:24/M    
6 6 394 Steven Armendariz Frisco Independence 16:50.8 5:26/M    
7 7 10 Sam Reynolds Frisco Wakeland 16:54.2 5:27/M    
8 8 582 Steven Austin Frisco Lone Star 16:55.2 5:27/M    
9 9 395 Peter Corrigan Frisco Independence 16:56.4 5:28/M    
10 10 9 Michael O'Hare Frisco Wakeland 16:56.6 5:28/M    
11 11 6 Nati Enright Frisco Wakeland 17:00.2 5:29/M    
12 12 576 Jahson Ferguson Frisco Liberty 17:03.3 5:30/M    
13 13 2 Luke Lawson Frisco Reedy 17:11.5 5:33/M    
14 14 7 Joel Guzman Frisco Wakeland 17:13.4 5:33/M    
15 15 598 Cameron Hunter Frisco Reedy 17:25.8 5:37/M    
16 16 4 Bryan Bayles Frisco Wakeland 17:35.7 5:40/M    
17 17 5 Duke Brinkley Frisco Wakeland 17:38.8 5:41/M    
18 18 589 Jotham Asmerom Frisco Memorial 17:39.5 5:42/M    
19 19 577 Zach Moore Frisco Liberty 17:43.1 5:43/M    
20 20 572 Grayson Klosowski Frisco Trail Lebanon 17:52.5 5:46/M    
21 21 597 Kenneth Greer Frisco Reedy 17:57.3 5:47/M    
22 22 385 Mark Whittle Frisco Centenial 17:57.5 5:47/M    
23 23 578 Sumukh Satish Frisco Liberty 18:03.3 5:49/M    
24 24 392 Soham Patil Frisco Heritage 18:05.1 5:50/M    
25 25 384 Kyler Steele Frisco Centenial 18:13.5 5:53/M    
26 26 580 Lucas Small Frisco Liberty 18:18.9 5:54/M    
27 27 581 Preston Urbine Frisco Liberty 18:21.6 5:55/M    
28 28 397 Joshua Hinckley Frisco Independence 18:24.2 5:56/M    
29 29 388 Zachary Benn Frisco Heritage 18:26.9 5:57/M    
30 30 595 Adi Villa Frisco Memorial 18:28.3 5:57/M    
31 31 399 Colton Korenek Frisco Independence 18:32.3 5:59/M    
32 32 575 michael Coppinger Frisco Liberty 18:37.5 6:00/M    
33 33 600 Tyler Kokes Frisco Reedy 18:42.4 6:02/M    
34 34 269 Karan Padda Frisco Centenial 18:47.7 6:04/M    
35 35 579 Devansh Saxena Frisco Liberty 18:50.5 6:05/M    
36 36 396 Quinten Ford Frisco Independence 18:52.4 6:05/M    
37 37 393 Reece Riherd Frisco Heritage 18:52.9 6:05/M    
38 38 586 Jacob Rendulic Frisco Lone Star 18:59.2 6:07/M    
39 39 585 Dinesh Kanneboina Frisco Lone Star 19:06.6 6:10/M    
40 40 596 Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles Frisco Reedy 19:08.5 6:10/M    
41 41 599 Emmitt Kenney Frisco Reedy 19:13.5 6:12/M    
42 42 590 Sawyer Butler Frisco Memorial 19:20.3 6:14/M    
43 43 155 Steven Barker Frisco Centenial 19:23.6 6:15/M    
44 44 263 Nicholas Deutsch Frisco 19:32.5 6:18/M    
45 45 573 Sanat Kumar Frisco Trail Lebanon 19:38.2 6:20/M    
46 46 386 Dylan Wicherts Frisco Centenial 19:39.5 6:20/M    
47 47 584 Rishikumar Gunasekaran Frisco Lone Star 19:42.8 6:21/M    
48 48 172 Marcus Dougherty Frisco Independence 19:52.2 6:25/M    
49 49 587 Noah Rodriguez Frisco Lone Star 19:53.5 6:25/M    
50 50 594 Austin Mallett Frisco Memorial 19:55.4 6:25/M    
51 51 592 Mason Kim Frisco Memorial 19:55.6 6:25/M    
52 52 391 Muaaz Makda Frisco Heritage 19:59.8 6:27/M    
53 53 569 Mason Fuller Frisco Trail Lebanon 20:00.3 6:27/M    
54 54 268 Yuval Marom Frisco Centenial 20:04.5 6:28/M    
55 55 583 Jaydeep Golla Frisco Lone Star 20:09.2 6:30/M    
56 56 593 Hugh Lokar Frisco Memorial 20:12.3 6:31/M    
57 57 390 Gannon Hall Frisco Heritage 20:22.2 6:34/M    
58 58 270 Prakul Singh Frisco Centenial 20:22.3 6:34/M    
59 59 591 Diego Fernandez Frisco Memorial 20:28.5 6:36/M    
60 60 574 Samuel Meng Frisco Trail Lebanon 20:38.5 6:39/M    
61 61 601 Franco Alcantara Frisco Trail Lebanon 20:42.8 6:41/M    
62 62 567 Matthew Lange Frisco Independence 20:47.3 6:42/M    
63 63 264 Hunter Evans Frisco 20:56.9 6:45/M    
64 64 262 Garrett Deutch Frisco 21:11.5 6:50/M    
65 65 571 Gabriel Ibanez Frisco Trail Lebanon 21:12.3 6:50/M    
66 66 588 Aaron Zamora Frisco Lone Star 21:43.3 7:00/M    
67 67 570 Ishaan Grewal Frisco Trail Lebanon 21:46.5 7:01/M    
68 68 265 Chase Pride Frisco 23:01.1 7:25/M    
69 69 266 Aryan Tahaliyani Frisco 25:41.0 8:17/M    
70 70 260 James Calderon Frisco 33:19.8 10:45/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 684 Chris Colley Frisco Wakeland 17:27.2 5:38/M    
2 2 717 Jack Winne Frisco Wakeland 17:29.1 5:38/M    
3 3 712 Chris Thomas Frisco Wakeland 17:47.0 5:44/M    
4 4 698 Lucas Jones Frisco Wakeland 18:06.1 5:50/M    
5 5 696 Ben Joerger Frisco Wakeland 18:11.5 5:52/M    
6 6 611 Pierce Rupert Frisco Liberty 18:18.3 5:54/M    
7 7 687 Jacob Geiger Frisco Wakeland 18:19.7 5:55/M    
8 8 686 Isaac Garza Frisco Wakeland 18:29.1 5:58/M    
9 (> 7) 683 Carter Coleman Frisco Wakeland 18:36.7 6:00/M    
10 9 189 Juan Arce Frisco Liberty 18:38.9 6:01/M    
11 (> 7) 705 Charles Meares Frisco Wakeland 18:38.9 6:01/M    
12 10 602 Chris Coppinger Frisco Liberty 18:44.0 6:03/M    
13 11 267 Dan Chandler Frisco Centenial 18:49.5 6:04/M    
14 (> 7) 714 Jacob Turbidy Frisco Wakeland 18:55.7 6:06/M    
15 (> 7) 685 Tyler Cragun Frisco Wakeland 19:02.6 6:08/M    
16 12 169 Christopher Abel Frisco Independence 19:05.9 6:09/M    
17 13 670 Jacob Porter Frisco Reedy 19:07.2 6:10/M    
18 14 178 Tyler Purtle Frisco Independence 19:08.3 6:10/M    
19 (> 7) 693 Ryan Heinrich Frisco Wakeland 19:09.4 6:11/M    
20 15 671 Aryan Punjabi Frisco Reedy 19:09.8 6:11/M    
21 16 614 Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty 19:15.3 6:13/M    
22 17 673 Nathan Stegmann Frisco Reedy 19:26.4 6:16/M    
23 18 658 Jackson Bourne Frisco Reedy 19:28.6 6:17/M    
24 19 165 Tyler Nelson Frisco Heritage 19:32.2 6:18/M    
25 (> 7) 697 Tyler Johnston Frisco Wakeland 19:35.2 6:19/M    
26 20 663 Ethan Grandfield Frisco Reedy 19:35.9 6:19/M    
27 (> 7) 701 Andrew Long Frisco Wakeland 19:36.2 6:19/M    
28 (> 7) 711 Zachary Smullen Frisco Wakeland 19:38.6 6:20/M    
29 21 605 Diego Lorenso Frisco Liberty 19:45.8 6:22/M    
30 22 662 Christian Dutcher Frisco Reedy 19:48.1 6:23/M    
31 23 162 Noah Tao Frisco Centenial 19:52.1 6:25/M    
32 (> 7) 695 Dylan Hiu Frisco Wakeland 20:00.6 6:27/M    
33 24 627 Dominic Anderson Frisco Memorial 20:02.9 6:28/M    
34 25 173 Avery Jacobs Frisco Independence 20:11.9 6:31/M    
35 (> 7) 702 Jack Maness Frisco Wakeland 20:13.5 6:31/M    
36 26 632 Corbin Dennis Frisco Memorial 20:13.6 6:31/M    
37 27 180 Jacob Thacker Frisco Independence 20:17.2 6:33/M    
38 (< 5) 184 Anmol Hiremath Frisco Trail Lebanon 20:20.5 6:34/M    
39 28 608 Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty 20:25.6 6:35/M    
40 29 159 Shaik Hatim Frisco Centenial 20:25.6 6:35/M    
41 30 616 Alex Banaszak Frisco Lone Star 20:27.4 6:36/M    
42 (> 7) 709 Matthew Robertson Frisco Wakeland 20:27.4 6:36/M    
43 31 613 Allen Vasquez Frisco Liberty 20:27.7 6:36/M    
44 32 179 Ethan Sharpio Frisco Independence 20:32.7 6:37/M    
45 33 676 Zachary Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 20:32.7 6:37/M    
46 34 167 Joshua Whalen Frisco Heritage 20:34.7 6:38/M    
47 (> 7) 606 Daniel Ng Frisco Liberty 20:35.1 6:38/M    
48 (> 7) 667 Shubam Khetarpal Frisco Reedy 20:35.5 6:38/M    
49 35 635 Brennan Halpin Frisco Memorial 20:38.4 6:39/M    
50 36 181 Aidan Tibuni Frisco Independence 20:42.7 6:41/M    
51 (> 7) 657 Jose Botello Frisco Reedy 20:47.3 6:42/M    
52 37 161 Seth Montague Frisco Centenial 20:47.9 6:42/M    
53 (> 7) 610 Anish Rudra Frisco Liberty 20:50.2 6:43/M    
54 (> 7) 674 Logan Stringer Frisco Reedy 20:51.2 6:44/M    
55 (> 7) 659 Liam Brennan Frisco Reedy 20:53.9 6:44/M    
56 38 158 Diego Guerrero-Camacho Frisco Centenial 20:54.2 6:45/M    
57 (> 7) 661 Cooper Damm Frisco Reedy 21:01.9 6:47/M    
58 (> 7) 664 Caleb Hicks Frisco Reedy 21:02.9 6:47/M    
59 (> 7) 699 Chase Koeppen Frisco Wakeland 21:02.9 6:47/M    
60 39 641 Jack Mefford Frisco Memorial 21:04.2 6:48/M    
61 (> 7) 679 Chris Box Frisco Wakeland 21:04.7 6:48/M    
62 (< 5) 183 Otto Barton Frisco Trail Lebanon 21:04.9 6:48/M    
63 40 640 Amogh Kuriyavar Frisco Memorial 21:05.1 6:48/M    
64 41 638 William Jamison Frisco Memorial 21:12.3 6:50/M    
65 42 628 Abhinav Bandi Frisco Memorial 21:13.3 6:51/M    
66 43 168 Jacob Wilson Frisco Heritage 21:21.4 6:53/M    
67 (> 7) 688 Grant Goin Frisco Wakeland 21:28.3 6:55/M    
68 (> 7) 650 Daylan Stewart Frisco Memorial 21:29.9 6:56/M    
69 (> 7) 660 Zachary Canterbury Frisco Reedy 21:30.1 6:56/M    
70 44 182 Mitchell Wadas Frisco Independence 21:30.3 6:56/M    
71 (> 7) 170 Conner Allen Frisco Independence 21:33.5 6:57/M    
72 (> 7) 612 Ben Teng Frisco Liberty 21:34.1 6:57/M    
73 (> 7) 704 Jared McElreath Frisco Wakeland 21:35.5 6:58/M    
74 45 160 Caelin Hill Frisco Centenial 21:36.2 6:58/M    
75 (> 7) 630 Abdelhakim Dabseh Frisco Memorial 21:38.3 6:59/M    
76 (> 7) 665 Alexander Joe Frisco Reedy 21:39.5 6:59/M    
77 (> 7) 716 Collin Winne Frisco Wakeland 21:39.5 6:59/M    
78 (> 7) 677 Brett Baker Frisco Wakeland 21:43.3 7:00/M    
79 (> 7) 708 Nicholas Ratermann Frisco Wakeland 21:44.1 7:01/M    
80 (> 7) 651 Eugene Sullivan Frisco Memorial 21:48.7 7:02/M    
81 (> 7) 706 Thomas Michnevitz Frisco Wakeland 21:48.9 7:02/M    
82 (> 7) 625 Brennan Adams Frisco Memorial 21:51.2 7:03/M    
83 (> 7) 188 Ben Afrid Frisco Liberty 21:55.6 7:04/M    
84 (> 7) 643 Malik Ndiaye Frisco Memorial 21:57.3 7:05/M    
85 (> 7) 690 Preston Grzana Frisco Wakeland 21:59.2 7:05/M    
86 (> 7) 637 Avery Jackson Frisco Memorial 21:59.5 7:05/M    
87 (< 5) 185 Ethan Lopez Frisco Trail Lebanon 22:00.3 7:06/M    
88 (> 7) 666 Omar Khan Frisco Reedy 22:00.5 7:06/M    
89 (< 5) 187 Isaac Pineda Frisco Trail Lebanon 22:06.2 7:08/M    
90 46 621 Ethan Lecky Frisco Lone Star 22:11.2 7:09/M    
91 (> 7) 629 Nathan Bates Frisco Memorial 22:18.6 7:12/M    
92 (> 7) 682 Bradley Chisholm Frisco Wakeland 22:20.3 7:12/M    
93 (> 7) 700 Ethan Larson Frisco Wakeland 22:26.9 7:14/M    
94 (> 7) 644 Caleb Pham Frisco Memorial 22:40.2 7:19/M    
95 (> 7) 177 Andrew Ohrn Frisco Independence 22:43.3 7:20/M    
96 (> 7) 609 Nicholas Riedl Frisco Liberty 22:44.9 7:20/M    
97 (> 7) 678 Ashton Batman Frisco Wakeland 22:46.7 7:21/M    
98 (> 7) 176 Sam McCaulley Frisco Independence 22:48.4 7:21/M    
99 47 617 Saiprathik Chalamkuri Frisco Lone Star 22:49.8 7:22/M    
100 (> 7) 680 Connor Cagle Frisco Wakeland 22:50.5 7:22/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 607 Jack Pyatt Frisco Liberty 22:56.1 7:24/M    
102 (> 7) 190 Carter Bianchin Frisco Liberty 22:58.7 7:25/M    
103 (> 7) 713 Cole Tuorto Frisco Wakeland 23:00.2 7:25/M    
104 (> 7) 636 Eric Hernandez Frisco Memorial 23:11.1 7:29/M    
105 (> 7) 718 Travis Wright Frisco Wakeland 23:17.7 7:31/M    
106 48 624 Philip Tang Frisco Lone Star 23:17.8 7:31/M    
107 49 156 Jackson Clay Frisco Centenial 23:27.7 7:34/M    
108 (> 7) 157 Jacob Graves Frisco Centenial 23:28.5 7:34/M    
109 50 618 Joshua Hedden Frisco Lone Star 23:29.7 7:35/M    
110 51 620 Gosu Kim Frisco Lone Star 23:34.6 7:36/M    
111 (> 7) 707 Tanner Paul Frisco Wakeland 23:34.6 7:36/M    
112 (> 7) 603 Rushik Guduru Frisco Liberty 23:42.9 7:39/M    
113 (> 7) 654 Jose Villalobos Gomez Frisco Memorial 23:46.4 7:40/M    
114 (> 7) 668 Paul Koomey Frisco Reedy 23:48.2 7:41/M    
115 (> 7) 175 Jaylen Landrum Frisco Independence 23:53.3 7:42/M    
116 (> 7) 633 Thomas Drury Frisco Memorial 23:57.5 7:44/M    
117 (> 7) 649 Trey Springfield Frisco Memorial 23:59.5 7:44/M    
118 52 619 Chase Hunnicutt Frisco Lone Star 24:01.2 7:45/M    
119 (> 7) 703 Jacob McElreath Frisco Wakeland 24:01.3 7:45/M    
120 (> 7) 642 Colin Morton Frisco Memorial 24:02.2 7:45/M    
121 (> 7) 623 Devon Sharkey Frisco Lone Star 24:02.9 7:45/M    
122 (> 7) 647 Anthony Rodriquez Frisco Memorial 24:05.2 7:46/M    
123 (> 7) 675 Sean Varghese Frisco Reedy 24:24.6 7:52/M    
124 (> 7) 689 Prashanth Gowda Frisco Wakeland 24:39.9 7:57/M    
125 (> 7) 622 Khristian Sailor Frisco Lone Star 25:02.8 8:05/M    
126 (> 7) 154 Sandeep Ambavaram Frisco Centenial 25:04.5 8:05/M    
127 (> 7) 656 Timasi Werema Frisco Memorial 25:11.5 8:07/M    
128 (> 7) 653 Joshua Thrower Frisco Memorial 25:15.4 8:09/M    
129 53 163 Harrison McFarland Frisco Heritage 26:06.1 8:25/M    
130 54 164 Colton Nelson Frisco Heritage 26:07.4 8:25/M    
131 (> 7) 615 Malakai Ashenafi Frisco Lone Star 26:26.3 8:32/M    
132 (> 7) 645 Nivesh Regmi Frisco Memorial 26:43.7 8:37/M    
133 (> 7) 646 Nelson Rochez Frisco Memorial 27:22.6 8:50/M    
134 (> 7) 694 Seth Heldman Frisco Wakeland 28:34.6 9:13/M    
135 (> 7) 634 Rehoe Gordon Frisco Memorial 31:42.8 10:14/M    
136 (> 7) 719 Andrew Wyse Frisco Wakeland 32:26.5 10:28/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:24:41.1

Ave Time:16:56.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 Cayden Marsh   3 3 16:36.6 16:36.6 0:24.7
2 10 Sam Reynolds   7 10 16:54.2 33:30.8 0:42.3
3 9 Michael O'Hare   10 20 16:56.6 50:27.4 0:44.7
4 6 Nati Enright   11 31 17:00.2 1:07:27.7 0:48.3
5 7 Joel Guzman   14 45 17:13.4 1:24:41.1 1:01.6
6 4 Bryan Bayles   (16) (61) 17:35.7 1:42:16.9 1:23.9
7 5 Duke Brinkley   (17) (78) 17:38.8 1:59:55.8 1:26.9

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:27:49.4

Ave Time:17:33.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Wyatt Wingard   2 2 16:32.2 16:32.2 0:20.3
2 2 Luke Lawson   13 15 17:11.5 33:43.8 0:59.6
3 598 Cameron Hunter   15 30 17:25.8 51:09.6 1:13.9
4 597 Kenneth Greer   21 51 17:57.3 1:09:06.9 1:45.4
5 600 Tyler Kokes   33 84 18:42.4 1:27:49.4 2:30.5
6 596 Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles   (40) (124) 19:08.5 1:46:57.9 2:56.6
7 599 Emmitt Kenney   (41) (165) 19:13.5 2:06:11.5 3:01.6

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:28:46.4

Ave Time:17:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Josiah Asmerom   4 4 16:37.7 16:37.7 0:25.8
2 389 Marcus Freeman   5 9 16:43.6 33:21.4 0:31.7
3 392 Soham Patil   24 33 18:05.1 51:26.5 1:53.2
4 388 Zachary Benn   29 62 18:26.9 1:09:53.4 2:15.0
5 393 Reece Riherd   37 99 18:52.9 1:28:46.4 2:41.0
6 391 Muaaz Makda   (52) (151) 19:59.8 1:48:46.2 3:47.9
7 390 Gannon Hall   (57) (208) 20:22.2 2:09:08.4 4:10.3

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:29:30.3

Ave Time:17:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 576 Jahson Ferguson   12 12 17:03.3 17:03.3 0:51.4
2 577 Zach Moore   19 31 17:43.1 34:46.4 1:31.2
3 578 Sumukh Satish   23 54 18:03.3 52:49.8 1:51.4
4 580 Lucas Small   26 80 18:18.9 1:11:08.7 2:07.0
5 581 Preston Urbine   27 107 18:21.6 1:29:30.3 2:09.7
6 575 michael Coppinger   (32) (139) 18:37.5 1:48:07.9 2:25.6
7 579 Devansh Saxena   (35) (174) 18:50.5 2:06:58.4 2:38.6

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:29:36.1

Ave Time:17:55.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Steven Armendariz   6 6 16:50.8 16:50.8 0:38.9
2 395 Peter Corrigan   9 15 16:56.4 33:47.2 0:44.5
3 397 Joshua Hinckley   28 43 18:24.2 52:11.4 2:12.3
4 399 Colton Korenek   31 74 18:32.3 1:10:43.7 2:20.4
5 396 Quinten Ford   36 110 18:52.4 1:29:36.1 2:40.5
6 172 Marcus Dougherty   (48) (158) 19:52.2 1:49:28.3 3:40.3
7 567 Matthew Lange   (62) (220) 20:47.3 2:10:15.7 4:35.4

Team - Frisco Centenial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:34:01.9

Ave Time:18:48.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Mark Whittle   22 22 17:57.5 17:57.5 1:45.6
2 384 Kyler Steele   25 47 18:13.5 36:11.0 2:01.6
3 269 Karan Padda   34 81 18:47.7 54:58.7 2:35.8
4 155 Steven Barker   43 124 19:23.6 1:14:22.4 3:11.7
5 386 Dylan Wicherts   46 170 19:39.5 1:34:01.9 3:27.6
6 268 Yuval Marom   (54) (224) 20:04.5 1:54:06.5 3:52.6
7 270 Prakul Singh   (58) (282) 20:22.3 2:14:28.8 4:10.4

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:34:37.4

Ave Time:18:55.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Steven Austin   8 8 16:55.2 16:55.2 0:43.3
2 586 Jacob Rendulic   38 46 18:59.2 35:54.4 2:47.3
3 585 Dinesh Kanneboina   39 85 19:06.6 55:01.1 2:54.7
4 584 Rishikumar Gunasekaran   47 132 19:42.8 1:14:43.9 3:30.9
5 587 Noah Rodriguez   49 181 19:53.5 1:34:37.4 3:41.6
6 583 Jaydeep Golla   (55) (236) 20:09.2 1:54:46.7 3:57.3
7 588 Aaron Zamora   (66) (302) 21:43.3 2:16:30.0 5:31.5

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:35:19.3

Ave Time:19:03.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Jotham Asmerom   18 18 17:39.5 17:39.5 1:27.6
2 595 Adi Villa   30 48 18:28.3 36:07.8 2:16.4
3 590 Sawyer Butler   42 90 19:20.3 55:28.2 3:08.4
4 594 Austin Mallett   50 140 19:55.4 1:15:23.7 3:43.5
5 592 Mason Kim   51 191 19:55.6 1:35:19.3 3:43.7
6 593 Hugh Lokar   (56) (247) 20:12.3 1:55:31.6 4:00.4
7 591 Diego Fernandez   (59) (306) 20:28.5 2:16:00.2 4:16.6

Team - Frisco Trail Lebanon

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:38:52.4

Ave Time:19:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 Grayson Klosowski   20 20 17:52.5 17:52.5 1:40.6
2 573 Sanat Kumar   45 65 19:38.2 37:30.7 3:26.3
3 569 Mason Fuller   53 118 20:00.3 57:31.0 3:48.4
4 574 Samuel Meng   60 178 20:38.5 1:18:09.6 4:26.6
5 601 Franco Alcantara   61 239 20:42.8 1:38:52.4 4:30.9
6 571 Gabriel Ibanez   (65) (304) 21:12.3 2:00:04.7 5:00.4
7 570 Ishaan Grewal   (67) (371) 21:46.5 2:21:51.2 5:34.6

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:40:54.0

Ave Time:20:10.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Kevin Curry   1 1 16:11.8 16:11.8 0:00.0
2 263 Nicholas Deutsch   44 45 19:32.5 35:44.4 3:20.6
3 264 Hunter Evans   63 108 20:56.9 56:41.3 4:45.0
4 262 Garrett Deutch   64 172 21:11.5 1:17:52.9 4:59.6
5 265 Chase Pride   68 240 23:01.1 1:40:54.0 6:49.2
6 266 Aryan Tahaliyani   (69) (309) 25:41.0 2:06:35.0 9:29.1
7 260 James Calderon   (70) (379) 33:19.8 2:39:54.8 17:07.9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:29:01.1

Ave Time:17:48.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Chris Colley   1 1 17:27.2 17:27.2 0:00.0
2 717 Jack Winne   2 3 17:29.1 34:56.4 0:01.8
3 712 Chris Thomas   3 6 17:47.0 52:43.4 0:19.7
4 698 Lucas Jones   4 10 18:06.1 1:10:49.5 0:38.8
5 696 Ben Joerger   5 15 18:11.5 1:29:01.1 0:44.2
6 687 Jacob Geiger   (7) (22) 18:19.7 1:47:20.9 0:52.5
7 686 Isaac Garza   (8) (30) 18:29.1 2:05:50.0 1:01.8
8 683 Carter Coleman   More Than 7   18:36.7 2:24:26.7 1:09.4
9 705 Charles Meares   More Than 7   18:38.9 2:43:05.7 1:11.7
10 714 Jacob Turbidy   More Than 7   18:55.7 3:02:01.5 1:28.4
11 685 Tyler Cragun   More Than 7   19:02.6 3:21:04.1 1:35.3
12 693 Ryan Heinrich   More Than 7   19:09.4 3:40:13.6 1:42.1
13 697 Tyler Johnston   More Than 7   19:35.2 3:59:48.8 2:07.9
14 701 Andrew Long   More Than 7   19:36.2 4:19:25.1 2:09.0
15 711 Zachary Smullen   More Than 7   19:38.6 4:39:03.8 2:11.4
16 695 Dylan Hiu   More Than 7   20:00.6 4:59:04.4 2:33.4
17 702 Jack Maness   More Than 7   20:13.5 5:19:18.0 2:46.2
18 709 Matthew Robertson   More Than 7   20:27.4 5:39:45.4 3:00.1
19 699 Chase Koeppen   More Than 7   21:02.9 6:00:48.4 3:35.6
20 679 Chris Box   More Than 7   21:04.7 6:21:53.1 3:37.5
21 688 Grant Goin   More Than 7   21:28.3 6:43:21.4 4:01.0
22 704 Jared McElreath   More Than 7   21:35.5 7:04:57.0 4:08.2
23 716 Collin Winne   More Than 7   21:39.5 7:26:36.6 4:12.3
24 677 Brett Baker   More Than 7   21:43.3 7:48:19.9 4:16.0
25 708 Nicholas Ratermann   More Than 7   21:44.1 8:10:04.1 4:16.8
26 706 Thomas Michnevitz   More Than 7   21:48.9 8:31:53.1 4:21.7
27 690 Preston Grzana   More Than 7   21:59.2 8:53:52.3 4:32.0
28 682 Bradley Chisholm   More Than 7   22:20.3 9:16:12.7 4:53.1
29 700 Ethan Larson   More Than 7   22:26.9 9:38:39.7 4:59.6
30 678 Ashton Batman   More Than 7   22:46.7 10:01:26.5 5:19.5
31 680 Connor Cagle   More Than 7   22:50.5 10:24:17.0 5:23.2
32 713 Cole Tuorto   More Than 7   23:00.2 10:47:17.3 5:33.0
33 718 Travis Wright   More Than 7   23:17.7 11:10:35.0 5:50.4
34 707 Tanner Paul   More Than 7   23:34.6 11:34:09.7 6:07.4
35 703 Jacob McElreath   More Than 7   24:01.3 11:58:11.0 6:34.0
36 689 Prashanth Gowda   More Than 7   24:39.9 12:22:51.0 7:12.7
37 694 Seth Heldman   More Than 7   28:34.6 12:51:25.6 11:07.3
38 719 Andrew Wyse   More Than 7   32:26.5 13:23:52.2 14:59.2

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:34:42.5

Ave Time:18:56.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Pierce Rupert   6 6 18:18.3 18:18.3 0:51.0
2 189 Juan Arce   9 15 18:38.9 36:57.2 1:11.7
3 602 Chris Coppinger   10 25 18:44.0 55:41.2 1:16.7
4 614 Armando Vasquez   16 41 19:15.3 1:14:56.6 1:48.0
5 605 Diego Lorenso   21 62 19:45.8 1:34:42.5 2:18.6
6 608 Ethan Riedl   (28) (90) 20:25.6 1:55:08.1 2:58.3
7 613 Allen Vasquez   (31) (121) 20:27.7 2:15:35.9 3:00.5
8 606 Daniel Ng   More Than 7   20:35.1 2:36:11.0 3:07.8
9 610 Anish Rudra   More Than 7   20:50.2 2:57:01.3 3:23.0
10 612 Ben Teng   More Than 7   21:34.1 3:18:35.4 4:06.9
11 188 Ben Afrid   More Than 7   21:55.6 3:40:31.1 4:28.4
12 609 Nicholas Riedl   More Than 7   22:44.9 4:03:16.1 5:17.7
13 607 Jack Pyatt   More Than 7   22:56.1 4:26:12.2 5:28.8
14 190 Carter Bianchin   More Than 7   22:58.7 4:49:11.0 5:31.5
15 603 Rushik Guduru   More Than 7   23:42.9 5:12:54.0 6:15.7

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:36:48.0

Ave Time:19:21.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Jacob Porter   13 13 19:07.2 19:07.2 1:39.9
2 671 Aryan Punjabi   15 28 19:09.8 38:17.0 1:42.5
3 673 Nathan Stegmann   17 45 19:26.4 57:43.4 1:59.1
4 658 Jackson Bourne   18 63 19:28.6 1:17:12.1 2:01.3
5 663 Ethan Grandfield   20 83 19:35.9 1:36:48.0 2:08.6
6 662 Christian Dutcher   (22) (105) 19:48.1 1:56:36.1 2:20.8
7 676 Zachary Warhoftig   (33) (138) 20:32.7 2:17:08.8 3:05.4
8 667 Shubam Khetarpal   More Than 7   20:35.5 2:37:44.4 3:08.3
9 657 Jose Botello   More Than 7   20:47.3 2:58:31.8 3:20.0
10 674 Logan Stringer   More Than 7   20:51.2 3:19:23.1 3:24.0
11 659 Liam Brennan   More Than 7   20:53.9 3:40:17.0 3:26.6
12 661 Cooper Damm   More Than 7   21:01.9 4:01:18.9 3:34.6
13 664 Caleb Hicks   More Than 7   21:02.9 4:22:21.9 3:35.6
14 660 Zachary Canterbury   More Than 7   21:30.1 4:43:52.0 4:02.8
15 665 Alexander Joe   More Than 7   21:39.5 5:05:31.5 4:12.2
16 666 Omar Khan   More Than 7   22:00.5 5:27:32.1 4:33.2
17 668 Paul Koomey   More Than 7   23:48.2 5:51:20.4 6:21.0
18 675 Sean Varghese   More Than 7   24:24.6 6:15:45.0 6:57.3

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:39:16.3

Ave Time:19:51.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Christopher Abel   12 12 19:05.9 19:05.9 1:38.6
2 178 Tyler Purtle   14 26 19:08.3 38:14.3 1:41.1
3 173 Avery Jacobs   25 51 20:11.9 58:26.2 2:44.6
4 180 Jacob Thacker   27 78 20:17.2 1:18:43.5 2:50.0
5 179 Ethan Sharpio   32 110 20:32.7 1:39:16.3 3:05.4
6 181 Aidan Tibuni   (36) (146) 20:42.7 1:59:59.0 3:15.5
7 182 Mitchell Wadas   (44) (190) 21:30.3 2:21:29.4 4:03.1
8 170 Conner Allen   More Than 7   21:33.5 2:43:03.0 4:06.2
9 177 Andrew Ohrn   More Than 7   22:43.3 3:05:46.3 5:16.1
10 176 Sam McCaulley   More Than 7   22:48.4 3:28:34.7 5:21.1
11 175 Jaylen Landrum   More Than 7   23:53.3 3:52:28.1 6:26.0

Team - Frisco Centenial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:40:49.5

Ave Time:20:09.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Dan Chandler   11 11 18:49.5 18:49.5 1:22.2
2 162 Noah Tao   23 34 19:52.1 38:41.6 2:24.8
3 159 Shaik Hatim   29 63 20:25.6 59:07.3 2:58.3
4 161 Seth Montague   37 100 20:47.9 1:19:55.3 3:20.6
5 158 Diego Guerrero-Camacho   38 138 20:54.2 1:40:49.5 3:27.0
6 160 Caelin Hill   (45) (183) 21:36.2 2:02:25.8 4:08.9
7 156 Jackson Clay   (49) (232) 23:27.7 2:25:53.5 6:00.5
8 157 Jacob Graves   More Than 7   23:28.5 2:49:22.1 6:01.3
9 154 Sandeep Ambavaram   More Than 7   25:04.5 3:14:26.6 7:37.2

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:43:04.4

Ave Time:20:36.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 627 Dominic Anderson   24 24 20:02.9 20:02.9 2:35.6
2 632 Corbin Dennis   26 50 20:13.6 40:16.6 2:46.4
3 635 Brennan Halpin   35 85 20:38.4 1:00:55.0 3:11.1
4 641 Jack Mefford   39 124 21:04.2 1:21:59.3 3:37.0
5 640 Amogh Kuriyavar   40 164 21:05.1 1:43:04.4 3:37.8
6 638 William Jamison   (41) (205) 21:12.3 2:04:16.8 3:45.0
7 628 Abhinav Bandi   (42) (247) 21:13.3 2:25:30.1 3:46.0
8 650 Daylan Stewart   More Than 7   21:29.9 2:47:00.1 4:02.6
9 630 Abdelhakim Dabseh   More Than 7   21:38.3 3:08:38.5 4:11.0
10 651 Eugene Sullivan   More Than 7   21:48.7 3:30:27.2 4:21.5
11 625 Brennan Adams   More Than 7   21:51.2 3:52:18.5 4:23.9
12 643 Malik Ndiaye   More Than 7   21:57.3 4:14:15.8 4:30.0
13 637 Avery Jackson   More Than 7   21:59.5 4:36:15.4 4:32.2
14 629 Nathan Bates   More Than 7   22:18.6 4:58:34.0 4:51.3
15 644 Caleb Pham   More Than 7   22:40.2 5:21:14.3 5:13.0
16 636 Eric Hernandez   More Than 7   23:11.1 5:44:25.4 5:43.8
17 654 Jose Villalobos Gomez   More Than 7   23:46.4 6:08:11.8 6:19.1
18 633 Thomas Drury   More Than 7   23:57.5 6:32:09.4 6:30.2
19 649 Trey Springfield   More Than 7   23:59.5 6:56:08.9 6:32.2
20 642 Colin Morton   More Than 7   24:02.2 7:20:11.1 6:34.9
21 647 Anthony Rodriquez   More Than 7   24:05.2 7:44:16.4 6:37.9
22 656 Timasi Werema   More Than 7   25:11.5 8:09:28.0 7:44.2
23 653 Joshua Thrower   More Than 7   25:15.4 8:34:43.4 7:48.2
24 645 Nivesh Regmi   More Than 7   26:43.7 9:01:27.1 9:16.4
25 646 Nelson Rochez   More Than 7   27:22.6 9:28:49.8 9:55.3
26 634 Rehoe Gordon   More Than 7   31:42.8 10:00:32.7 14:15.6

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:53:42.0

Ave Time:22:44.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Tyler Nelson   19 19 19:32.2 19:32.2 2:05.0
2 167 Joshua Whalen   34 53 20:34.7 40:06.9 3:07.4
3 168 Jacob Wilson   43 96 21:21.4 1:01:28.4 3:54.1
4 163 Harrison McFarland   53 149 26:06.1 1:27:34.5 8:38.8
5 164 Colton Nelson   54 203 26:07.4 1:53:42.0 8:40.1

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:52:16.1

Ave Time:22:27.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 616 Alex Banaszak   30 30 20:27.4 20:27.4 3:00.1
2 621 Ethan Lecky   46 76 22:11.2 42:38.7 4:44.0
3 617 Saiprathik Chalamkuri   47 123 22:49.8 1:05:28.5 5:22.5
4 624 Philip Tang   48 171 23:17.8 1:28:46.3 5:50.5
5 618 Joshua Hedden   50 221 23:29.7 1:52:16.1 6:02.5
6 620 Gosu Kim   (51) (272) 23:34.6 2:15:50.8 6:07.4
7 619 Chase Hunnicutt   (52) (324) 24:01.2 2:39:52.0 6:33.9
8 623 Devon Sharkey   More Than 7   24:02.9 3:03:55.0 6:35.6
9 622 Khristian Sailor   More Than 7   25:02.8 3:28:57.9 7:35.6
10 615 Malakai Ashenafi   More Than 7   26:26.3 3:55:24.2 8:59.0

Team - Frisco Trail Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Anmol Hiremath   Less Than 5   20:20.5 20:20.5 2:53.2
2 183 Otto Barton   Less Than 5   21:04.9 41:25.5 3:37.7
3 185 Ethan Lopez   Less Than 5   22:00.3 1:03:25.8 4:33.1
4 187 Isaac Pineda   Less Than 5   22:06.2 1:25:32.1 4:39.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 251 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 17:50.3 5:45/M    
2 2 259 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 19:01.8 6:08/M    
3 3 230 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 19:04.1 6:09/M    
4 4 253 Mackenzie Davis Frisco Wakeland 19:18.4 6:14/M    
5 5 206 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 19:23.4 6:15/M    
6 6 258 Chloe Smith Frisco Wakeland 19:29.6 6:17/M    
7 7 226 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 19:35.9 6:19/M    
8 8 256 Carolyn King Frisco Wakeland 19:42.2 6:21/M    
9 9 229 Kira Robinson Frisco Liberty 19:43.3 6:22/M    
10 10 247 Madeline Fricke Frisco Reedy 20:02.2 6:28/M    
11 11 254 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 20:09.4 6:30/M    
12 12 255 Brooke Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 20:15.9 6:32/M    
13 13 240 Rachel Loetzer Frisco Memorial 20:32.7 6:37/M    
14 14 245 Josephine Uhlmann Frisco Memorial 20:33.5 6:38/M    
15 15 257 Luisa Perez-Bauer Frisco Wakeland 20:34.9 6:38/M    
16 16 231 Jada Williams Frisco Liberty 20:35.5 6:38/M    
17 17 241 Erin O'Brien Frisco Memorial 21:02.9 6:47/M    
18 18 217 Rosalene Reyes Perez Frisco Independence 21:10.4 6:50/M    
19 19 249 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 21:14.1 6:51/M    
20 20 233 Mikaela Kizer Frisco Lone Star 21:15.3 6:51/M    
21 21 215 Josilyn Kispert Frisco Independence 21:17.1 6:52/M    
22 22 225 Kallin Brown Frisco Liberty 21:21.4 6:53/M    
23 23 246 Maria Davidson Frisco Reedy 21:27.9 6:55/M    
24 24 227 Suzanne Ramirez Frisco Liberty 21:33.5 6:57/M    
25 25 252 Elise Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 21:33.7 6:57/M    
26 26 228 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 21:43.4 7:00/M    
27 27 248 Marisa Jacober Frisco Reedy 21:56.1 7:05/M    
28 28 250 Elizabeth Oh Frisco Reedy 21:59.9 7:05/M    
29 29 195 Rylie Jaye Frisco 22:07.8 7:08/M    
30 30 212 Maria Aldana Frisco Independence 22:08.9 7:08/M    
31 31 218 Alejandra Salazar Frisco Independence 22:27.3 7:15/M    
32 32 210 Mackenzie Payne Frisco Heritage 22:32.4 7:16/M    
33 33 203 Kayla Stover Frisco Centenial 22:36.4 7:17/M    
34 34 211 Emerson Weaver Frisco Heritage 22:48.8 7:21/M    
35 35 208 Jamie Haynes Frisco Heritage 23:00.4 7:25/M    
36 36 219 Sheridon Claytor Frisco Trail Lebanon 23:03.8 7:26/M    
37 37 193 McCann Callie Frisco 23:12.7 7:29/M    
38 38 199 Emma Chen Frisco Centenial 23:17.6 7:31/M    
39 39 198 Camellia An Frisco Centenial 23:18.4 7:31/M    
40 40 196 Reshma Philipose Frisco 23:18.7 7:31/M    
41 41 216 Arianna Reed Frisco Independence 23:39.7 7:38/M    
42 42 197 Emery Wilkerson Frisco 23:41.1 7:38/M    
43 43 209 Aynslee Mcfarland Frisco Heritage 23:46.9 7:40/M    
44 44 191 Jillian Abraham Frisco 23:48.8 7:41/M    
45 45 237 Hope Stout Frisco Lone Star 24:10.5 7:48/M    
46 46 205 Giselle Aguilar Frisco Heritage 24:12.6 7:48/M    
47 47 243 Tess Sakakini Frisco Memorial 24:22.7 7:52/M    
48 48 192 Alexis Atwood Frisco 24:29.2 7:54/M    
49 49 234 Paulina Nejfelt Frisco Lone Star 24:40.6 7:57/M    
50 50 207 Cassidy Ehrman Frisco Heritage 24:43.2 7:58/M    
51 51 194 Olivia Denton Frisco 24:48.7 8:00/M    
52 52 224 Erin Vo Frisco Trail Lebanon 24:52.1 8:01/M    
53 53 200 An Hagaiwara Frisco Centenial 24:53.3 8:02/M    
54 54 34 Valeria Perez Frisco Independence 24:55.2 8:02/M    
55 55 222 Hinata Kitahama Frisco Trail Lebanon 24:55.4 8:02/M    
56 56 201 Tanvi Kosuri Frisco Centenial 24:58.5 8:03/M    
57 57 239 Ella Landau Frisco Memorial 25:06.1 8:06/M    
58 58 238 Mughil Vijayakumar Lathakum Frisco Lone Star 25:06.3 8:06/M    
59 59 223 Gabrielle Owens Frisco Trail Lebanon 25:31.2 8:14/M    
60 60 236 Ashlyn Sterling Frisco Lone Star 25:31.7 8:14/M    
61 61 204 Emma Woods Frisco Centenial 25:57.8 8:22/M    
62 62 221 Jessica Esqueda Frisco Trail Lebanon 26:10.6 8:26/M    
63 63 202 Kylie Lofton Frisco Centenial 26:21.2 8:30/M    
64 64 235 Giulia Palti Frisco Lone Star 26:43.9 8:37/M    
65 65 220 Takaia Drake Frisco Trail Lebanon 26:47.9 8:38/M    
66 66 59 Kaylee Martin Frisco Lone Star 27:37.2 8:55/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 143 Hannah Mandell Frisco Wakeland 20:29.8 6:36/M    
2 2 106 Victoria Altieri Frisco Wakeland 20:36.3 6:39/M    
3 3 113 Cori Cochran Frisco Wakeland 20:41.3 6:40/M    
4 4 137 Sophie Knowles Frisco Wakeland 20:59.6 6:46/M    
5 5 136 Kaitlyn King Frisco Wakeland 21:05.1 6:48/M    
6 6 110 Katherine Byrne Frisco Wakeland 21:15.5 6:51/M    
7 7 149 McKenna Smith Frisco Wakeland 21:19.9 6:53/M    
8 (> 7) 126 Jadyn Gaudette Frisco Wakeland 21:23.3 6:54/M    
9 8 91 McKenna Clark Frisco Reedy 21:24.6 6:54/M    
10 (> 7) 128 Emily Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 21:48.7 7:02/M    
11 (> 7) 130 Avery Heavner Frisco Wakeland 22:07.8 7:08/M    
12 (> 7) 145 Margaret Newcomb Frisco Wakeland 22:14.3 7:10/M    
13 (> 7) 119 Sydney Deckert Frisco Wakeland 22:20.4 7:12/M    
14 (> 7) 123 Kendall Finseth Frisco Wakeland 22:24.7 7:14/M    
15 9 55 Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty 22:26.9 7:14/M    
16 (> 7) 132 Peyton Heinrich Frisco Wakeland 22:37.5 7:18/M    
17 10 94 Keeley Gallagher Frisco Reedy 22:50.6 7:22/M    
18 11 43 Katie Gray Frisco Liberty 23:01.8 7:25/M    
19 12 92 Aniya Flemming Frisco Reedy 23:14.7 7:30/M    
20 13 46 Sanjana Mahale Frisco Liberty 23:16.2 7:30/M    
21 14 33 Blythe Obar Frisco Independence 23:23.7 7:33/M    
22 (> 7) 133 Kathryn Hejnicki Frisco Wakeland 23:48.9 7:41/M    
23 15 70 Emily Kha Frisco Memorial 23:55.2 7:43/M    
24 16 93 Heidi Gallagher Frisco Reedy 23:58.2 7:44/M    
25 17 103 Samantha Villasana Frisco Reedy 23:59.4 7:44/M    
26 18 97 Viveka Mallampaty Frisco Reedy 24:00.6 7:45/M    
27 19 51 Katie Stoker Frisco Liberty 24:01.7 7:45/M    
28 20 74 Jasmyn Lott Frisco Memorial 24:05.9 7:46/M    
29 21 96 Vinuthna Mallampaty Frisco Reedy 24:06.3 7:46/M    
30 (> 7) 99 Sidney Sulkin Frisco Reedy 24:07.1 7:47/M    
31 (> 7) 104 Alexia Womack Frisco Reedy 24:07.3 7:47/M    
32 22 29 Ashley Eapen Frisco Independence 24:07.5 7:47/M    
33 (< 5) 22 Courtney Spencer Frisco Centenial 24:30.6 7:54/M    
34 (> 7) 95 Meagan Gallagher Frisco Reedy 24:45.9 7:59/M    
35 (> 7) 152 Kaitlyn West Frisco Wakeland 24:49.6 8:00/M    
36 23 15 Rachel Pride Frisco 24:53.9 8:02/M    
37 (> 7) 100 Jimenia Tapia Frisco Reedy 24:58.3 8:03/M    
38 (> 7) 88 Ally Amezcua Frisco Reedy 25:06.2 8:06/M    
39 24 12 Catherine Adriaenssens Frisco 25:06.2 8:06/M    
40 25 14 Allison Gamble Frisco 25:06.4 8:06/M    
41 26 30 Ruby Hinckley Frisco Independence 25:11.6 8:07/M    
42 (> 7) 124 Kathryn Gable Frisco Wakeland 25:13.1 8:08/M    
43 (> 7) 121 Delaney Driscoll Frisco Wakeland 25:16.3 8:09/M    
44 27 85 Kate Valle Frisco Memorial 25:17.8 8:09/M    
45 28 53 Catherine Tong Frisco Liberty 25:19.4 8:10/M    
46 (> 7) 89 Emily Betzold Frisco Reedy 25:19.7 8:10/M    
47 29 18 Anna Zavarella Frisco 25:19.9 8:10/M    
48 (> 7) 151 Alexandra Walsh Frisco Wakeland 25:23.6 8:11/M    
49 (> 7) 102 Katelynn Trieu Frisco Reedy 25:28.3 8:13/M    
50 (> 7) 98 Lawren Starr Frisco Reedy 25:28.9 8:13/M    
51 (> 7) 107 Emma Bilderback Frisco Wakeland 25:35.1 8:15/M    
52 30 47 Peyton McGarrh Frisco Liberty 25:36.3 8:15/M    
53 (> 7) 105 Grace Alldredge Frisco Wakeland 25:39.7 8:16/M    
54 (> 7) 112 Hannah Chen Frisco Wakeland 25:46.4 8:19/M    
55 31 66 Alyssa Gibbs Frisco Memorial 25:49.8 8:20/M    
56 32 50 Karina Quiros-Zarate Frisco Liberty 26:02.2 8:24/M    
57 (> 7) 52 Annie Teng Frisco Liberty 26:05.6 8:25/M    
58 33 77 Mackenzy Odelein Frisco Memorial 26:20.6 8:30/M    
59 (> 7) 127 Kaitlyn Gingell Frisco Wakeland 26:21.4 8:30/M    
60 34 65 Joann George Frisco Memorial 26:23.9 8:31/M    
61 (> 7) 114 Callan Crane Frisco Wakeland 26:24.5 8:31/M    
62 (< 5) 39 Sheridan Kimball Frisco Trail Lebanon 26:29.1 8:33/M    
63 (> 7) 125 Allison Gaudet Frisco Wakeland 26:30.3 8:33/M    
64 (> 7) 147 Avery Schelin Frisco Wakeland 26:35.1 8:35/M    
65 (< 5) 57 Grace Hart Frisco Lone Star 26:44.7 8:37/M    
66 (< 5) 25 Callie Carlson Frisco Heritage 27:00.3 8:43/M    
67 (> 7) 148 Sydney Short Frisco Wakeland 27:00.6 8:43/M    
68 (< 5) 60 Amelia Reynolds Frisco Lone Star 27:02.2 8:43/M    
69 (> 7) 131 Payton Hebner Frisco Wakeland 27:07.9 8:45/M    
70 35 13 Caroline Copeland Frisco 27:11.3 8:46/M    
71 (> 7) 42 Chloe Campbell Frisco Liberty 27:19.2 8:49/M    
72 (< 5) 41 Grace Nadolny Frisco Trail Lebanon 27:20.9 8:49/M    
73 (> 7) 134 Ashley Hurt Frisco Wakeland 27:21.8 8:49/M    
74 (> 7) 129 Ashley Heavner Frisco Wakeland 27:23.0 8:50/M    
75 36 32 Meghan Loosli Frisco Independence 27:24.3 8:50/M    
76 (> 7) 122 Caroline DuCharme Frisco Wakeland 27:45.6 8:57/M    
77 37 17 Isabella Yem Frisco 27:53.7 9:00/M    
78 38 69 Emily Haley Frisco Memorial 28:04.5 9:03/M    
79 (> 7) 44 Ariana Khan Frisco Liberty 28:18.3 9:08/M    
80 (> 7) 61 Samantha Battista Frisco Memorial 28:21.7 9:09/M    
81 39 11 Bela Achibar Frisco 28:46.7 9:17/M    
82 40 31 Ruhbani Jarral Frisco Independence 28:52.6 9:19/M    
83 (> 7) 144 Makenna Masterson Frisco Wakeland 28:53.2 9:19/M    
84 (> 7) 68 Sydney Gowan Frisco Memorial 28:56.7 9:20/M    
85 (> 7) 80 Christa Schwanke Frisco Memorial 28:59.8 9:21/M    
86 (< 5) 24 Kayla Boyak Frisco Heritage 29:01.8 9:22/M    
87 41 28 Meghana Anam Frisco Independence 29:37.6 9:33/M    
88 (> 7) 87 Reagan Waits Frisco Memorial 29:46.6 9:36/M    
89 (> 7) 153 Jenna Yoo Frisco Wakeland 30:03.2 9:42/M    
90 (> 7) 82 Victoria Silva Frisco Memorial 30:07.2 9:43/M    
91 (< 5) 40 Sequoiyah Lee Frisco Trail Lebanon 30:10.6 9:44/M    
92 (< 5) 23 Cami Boyak Frisco Heritage 30:11.8 9:44/M    
93 (> 7) 16 Akshaya Saravanan Frisco 30:18.5 9:46/M    
94 (> 7) 45 Sindu Kristipati Frisco Liberty 30:24.6 9:48/M    
95 (> 7) 140 Ava Larson Frisco Wakeland 30:29.1 9:50/M    
96 42 37 Jillian Shoultz Frisco Independence 30:31.8 9:51/M    
97 (> 7) 83 Macy Skinner Frisco Memorial 31:03.8 10:01/M    
98 (> 7) 75 Ja'dyn McDonald Frisco Memorial 31:03.8 10:01/M    
99 (> 7) 67 LaNiyah Goff Frisco Memorial 31:09.8 10:03/M    
100 (< 5) 27 Amber Jensen Frisco Heritage 31:59.7 10:19/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 109 Mackenzie Borchardt Frisco Wakeland 32:00.5 10:19/M    
102 (> 7) 117 Gabbie Davis Frisco Wakeland 32:00.6 10:19/M    
103 (> 7) 150 Jenclaire Waggoner Frisco Wakeland 32:00.9 10:19/M    
104 (> 7) 62 Jurnee Brinson Frisco Memorial 32:46.1 10:34/M    
105 (> 7) 64 Kaly Epperly Frisco Memorial 32:54.8 10:37/M    
106 (> 7) 48 Hamna Moeen Frisco Liberty 33:13.7 10:43/M    
107 (> 7) 73 Vanessa Leon Frisco Memorial 33:18.3 10:45/M    
108 (> 7) 81 Ja'miya Scott Frisco Memorial 33:22.3 10:46/M    
109 (> 7) 72 Catherine Koerner Frisco Memorial 33:52.1 10:55/M    
110 (< 5) 58 Allyson Lirette Frisco Lone Star 33:59.5 10:58/M    
111 (> 7) 135 Brighton Keiser Frisco Wakeland 34:17.1 11:04/M    
112 (> 7) 139 Jett Lane Frisco Wakeland 34:18.1 11:04/M    
113 (< 5) 20 Ayesha Abdullah Frisco Centenial 35:38.5 11:30/M    
114 (> 7) 63 Megan Butler Frisco Memorial 35:46.2 11:32/M    
115 (< 5) 19 Amal Abdullah Frisco Centenial 37:19.1 12:02/M    
116 (> 7) 79 Alexis Salazar Frisco Memorial 37:25.8 12:04/M    
117 (> 7) 86 Kristen Valle Frisco Memorial 39:45.0 12:49/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:37:41.6

Ave Time:19:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Isabella West   2 2 19:01.8 19:01.8 1:11.4
2 253 Mackenzie Davis   4 6 19:18.4 38:20.3 1:28.0
3 258 Chloe Smith   6 12 19:29.6 57:50.0 1:39.3
4 256 Carolyn King   8 20 19:42.2 1:17:32.2 1:51.8
5 254 Emily Dress   11 31 20:09.4 1:37:41.6 2:19.0
6 255 Brooke Hartshorn   (12) (43) 20:15.9 1:57:57.5 2:25.5
7 257 Luisa Perez-Bauer   (15) (58) 20:34.9 2:18:32.5 2:44.5

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:40:20.4

Ave Time:20:04.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Kaylen Ruiz   3 3 19:04.1 19:04.1 1:13.7
2 226 Amelia Jauregui   7 10 19:35.9 38:40.0 1:45.5
3 229 Kira Robinson   9 19 19:43.3 58:23.4 1:52.9
4 231 Jada Williams   16 35 20:35.5 1:18:58.9 2:45.2
5 225 Kallin Brown   22 57 21:21.4 1:40:20.4 3:31.0
6 227 Suzanne Ramirez   (24) (81) 21:33.5 2:01:54.0 3:43.1
7 228 Catie Reeves   (26) (107) 21:43.4 2:23:37.4 3:53.0

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.4

Ave Time:20:25.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Colleen Stegmann   1 1 17:50.3 17:50.3 0:00.0
2 247 Madeline Fricke   10 11 20:02.2 37:52.6 2:11.9
3 249 Madison Lopez   19 30 21:14.1 59:06.8 3:23.7
4 246 Maria Davidson   23 53 21:27.9 1:20:34.7 3:37.5
5 252 Elise Warhoftig   25 78 21:33.7 1:42:08.4 3:43.3
6 248 Marisa Jacober   (27) (105) 21:56.1 2:04:04.6 4:05.7
7 250 Elizabeth Oh   (28) (133) 21:59.9 2:26:04.5 4:09.5

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:50:43.5

Ave Time:22:08.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 Rosalene Reyes Perez   18 18 21:10.4 21:10.4 3:20.0
2 215 Josilyn Kispert   21 39 21:17.1 42:27.5 3:26.7
3 212 Maria Aldana   30 69 22:08.9 1:04:36.5 4:18.5
4 218 Alejandra Salazar   31 100 22:27.3 1:27:03.8 4:36.9
5 216 Arianna Reed   41 141 23:39.7 1:50:43.5 5:49.3
6 34 Valeria Perez   (54) (195) 24:55.2 2:15:38.7 7:04.8

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:51:38.0

Ave Time:22:19.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 Rachel Loetzer   13 13 20:32.7 20:32.7 2:42.3
2 245 Josephine Uhlmann   14 27 20:33.5 41:06.2 2:43.1
3 241 Erin O'Brien   17 44 21:02.9 1:02:09.2 3:12.5
4 243 Tess Sakakini   47 91 24:22.7 1:26:31.9 6:32.3
5 239 Ella Landau   57 148 25:06.1 1:51:38.0 7:15.7

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:51:32.0

Ave Time:22:18.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Alyssa Duhart   5 5 19:23.4 19:23.4 1:33.0
2 210 Mackenzie Payne   32 37 22:32.4 41:55.8 4:42.0
3 211 Emerson Weaver   34 71 22:48.8 1:04:44.6 4:58.4
4 208 Jamie Haynes   35 106 23:00.4 1:27:45.1 5:10.0
5 209 Aynslee Mcfarland   43 149 23:46.9 1:51:32.0 5:56.5
6 205 Giselle Aguilar   (46) (195) 24:12.6 2:15:44.6 6:22.2
7 207 Cassidy Ehrman   (50) (245) 24:43.2 2:40:27.8 6:52.8

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:56:09.3

Ave Time:23:13.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Rylie Jaye   29 29 22:07.8 22:07.8 4:17.4
2 193 McCann Callie   37 66 23:12.7 45:20.5 5:22.3
3 196 Reshma Philipose   40 106 23:18.7 1:08:39.2 5:28.3
4 197 Emery Wilkerson   42 148 23:41.1 1:32:20.4 5:50.8
5 191 Jillian Abraham   44 192 23:48.8 1:56:09.3 5:58.4
6 192 Alexis Atwood   (48) (240) 24:29.2 2:20:38.5 6:38.8
7 194 Olivia Denton   (51) (291) 24:48.7 2:45:27.2 6:58.3

Team - Frisco Centenial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:59:04.4

Ave Time:23:48.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 203 Kayla Stover   33 33 22:36.4 22:36.4 4:46.0
2 199 Emma Chen   38 71 23:17.6 45:54.0 5:27.2
3 198 Camellia An   39 110 23:18.4 1:09:12.5 5:28.0
4 200 An Hagaiwara   53 163 24:53.3 1:34:05.8 7:02.9
5 201 Tanvi Kosuri   56 219 24:58.5 1:59:04.4 7:08.1
6 204 Emma Woods   (61) (280) 25:57.8 2:25:02.2 8:07.5
7 202 Kylie Lofton   (63) (343) 26:21.2 2:51:23.5 8:30.8

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 2:00:44.6

Ave Time:24:08.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Mikaela Kizer   20 20 21:15.3 21:15.3 3:24.9
2 237 Hope Stout   45 65 24:10.5 45:25.9 6:20.2
3 234 Paulina Nejfelt   49 114 24:40.6 1:10:06.5 6:50.2
4 238 Mughil Vijayakumar Lathakum   58 172 25:06.3 1:35:12.9 7:15.9
5 236 Ashlyn Sterling   60 232 25:31.7 2:00:44.6 7:41.3
6 235 Giulia Palti   (64) (296) 26:43.9 2:27:28.5 8:53.5
7 59 Kaylee Martin   (66) (362) 27:37.2 2:55:05.7 9:46.8

Team - Frisco Trail Lebanon

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 2:04:33.3

Ave Time:24:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 219 Sheridon Claytor   36 36 23:03.8 23:03.8 5:13.4
2 224 Erin Vo   52 88 24:52.1 47:56.0 7:01.7
3 222 Hinata Kitahama   55 143 24:55.4 1:12:51.4 7:05.0
4 223 Gabrielle Owens   59 202 25:31.2 1:38:22.6 7:40.8
5 221 Jessica Esqueda   62 264 26:10.6 2:04:33.3 8:20.3
6 220 Takaia Drake   (65) (329) 26:47.9 2:31:21.3 8:57.5
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:43:52.3

Ave Time:20:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 143 Hannah Mandell   1 1 20:29.8 20:29.8 0:00.0
2 106 Victoria Altieri   2 3 20:36.3 41:06.2 0:06.4
3 113 Cori Cochran   3 6 20:41.3 1:01:47.5 0:11.4
4 137 Sophie Knowles   4 10 20:59.6 1:22:47.2 0:29.8
5 136 Kaitlyn King   5 15 21:05.1 1:43:52.3 0:35.2
6 110 Katherine Byrne   (6) (21) 21:15.5 2:05:07.8 0:45.6
7 149 McKenna Smith   (7) (28) 21:19.9 2:26:27.8 0:50.1
8 126 Jadyn Gaudette   More Than 7   21:23.3 2:47:51.1 0:53.4
9 128 Emily Hartshorn   More Than 7   21:48.7 3:09:39.9 1:18.9
10 130 Avery Heavner   More Than 7   22:07.8 3:31:47.8 1:38.0
11 145 Margaret Newcomb   More Than 7   22:14.3 3:54:02.2 1:44.5
12 119 Sydney Deckert   More Than 7   22:20.4 4:16:22.6 1:50.5
13 123 Kendall Finseth   More Than 7   22:24.7 4:38:47.3 1:54.8
14 132 Peyton Heinrich   More Than 7   22:37.5 5:01:24.8 2:07.6
15 133 Kathryn Hejnicki   More Than 7   23:48.9 5:25:13.8 3:19.1
16 152 Kaitlyn West   More Than 7   24:49.6 5:50:03.4 4:19.7
17 124 Kathryn Gable   More Than 7   25:13.1 6:15:16.5 4:43.2
18 121 Delaney Driscoll   More Than 7   25:16.3 6:40:32.8 4:46.4
19 151 Alexandra Walsh   More Than 7   25:23.6 7:05:56.5 4:53.7
20 107 Emma Bilderback   More Than 7   25:35.1 7:31:31.6 5:05.3
21 105 Grace Alldredge   More Than 7   25:39.7 7:57:11.3 5:09.8
22 112 Hannah Chen   More Than 7   25:46.4 8:22:57.8 5:16.5
23 127 Kaitlyn Gingell   More Than 7   26:21.4 8:49:19.3 5:51.6
24 114 Callan Crane   More Than 7   26:24.5 9:15:43.8 5:54.6
25 125 Allison Gaudet   More Than 7   26:30.3 9:42:14.1 6:00.5
26 147 Avery Schelin   More Than 7   26:35.1 10:08:49.2 6:05.2
27 148 Sydney Short   More Than 7   27:00.6 10:35:49.8 6:30.7
28 131 Payton Hebner   More Than 7   27:07.9 11:02:57.8 6:38.0
29 134 Ashley Hurt   More Than 7   27:21.8 11:30:19.7 6:52.0
30 129 Ashley Heavner   More Than 7   27:23.0 11:57:42.7 6:53.1
31 122 Caroline DuCharme   More Than 7   27:45.6 12:25:28.3 7:15.7
32 144 Makenna Masterson   More Than 7   28:53.2 12:54:21.6 8:23.4
33 153 Jenna Yoo   More Than 7   30:03.2 13:24:24.8 9:33.3
34 140 Ava Larson   More Than 7   30:29.1 13:54:53.9 9:59.2
35 109 Mackenzie Borchardt   More Than 7   32:00.5 14:26:54.4 11:30.6
36 117 Gabbie Davis   More Than 7   32:00.6 14:58:55.0 11:30.7
37 150 Jenclaire Waggoner   More Than 7   32:00.9 15:30:56.0 11:31.1
38 135 Brighton Keiser   More Than 7   34:17.1 16:05:13.2 13:47.2
39 139 Jett Lane   More Than 7   34:18.1 16:39:31.3 13:48.2

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:55:27.6

Ave Time:23:05.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 McKenna Clark   8 8 21:24.6 21:24.6 0:54.7
2 94 Keeley Gallagher   10 18 22:50.6 44:15.2 2:20.8
3 92 Aniya Flemming   12 30 23:14.7 1:07:30.0 2:44.8
4 93 Heidi Gallagher   16 46 23:58.2 1:31:28.2 3:28.3
5 103 Samantha Villasana   17 63 23:59.4 1:55:27.6 3:29.5
6 97 Viveka Mallampaty   (18) (81) 24:00.6 2:19:28.2 3:30.7
7 96 Vinuthna Mallampaty   (21) (102) 24:06.3 2:43:34.5 3:36.4
8 99 Sidney Sulkin   More Than 7   24:07.1 3:07:41.7 3:37.2
9 104 Alexia Womack   More Than 7   24:07.3 3:31:49.0 3:37.5
10 95 Meagan Gallagher   More Than 7   24:45.9 3:56:34.9 4:16.0
11 100 Jimenia Tapia   More Than 7   24:58.3 4:21:33.2 4:28.4
12 88 Ally Amezcua   More Than 7   25:06.2 4:46:39.4 4:36.3
13 89 Emily Betzold   More Than 7   25:19.7 5:11:59.2 4:49.9
14 102 Katelynn Trieu   More Than 7   25:28.3 5:37:27.6 4:58.5
15 98 Lawren Starr   More Than 7   25:28.9 6:02:56.5 4:59.0

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:58:06.2

Ave Time:23:37.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 55 Bailey Wright   9 9 22:26.9 22:26.9 1:57.0
2 43 Katie Gray   11 20 23:01.8 45:28.7 2:31.9
3 46 Sanjana Mahale   13 33 23:16.2 1:08:45.0 2:46.4
4 51 Katie Stoker   19 52 24:01.7 1:32:46.8 3:31.9
5 53 Catherine Tong   28 80 25:19.4 1:58:06.2 4:49.5
6 47 Peyton McGarrh   (30) (110) 25:36.3 2:23:42.5 5:06.4
7 50 Karina Quiros-Zarate   (32) (142) 26:02.2 2:49:44.7 5:32.3
8 52 Annie Teng   More Than 7   26:05.6 3:15:50.3 5:35.7
9 42 Chloe Campbell   More Than 7   27:19.2 3:43:09.6 6:49.4
10 44 Ariana Khan   More Than 7   28:18.3 4:11:27.9 7:48.4
11 45 Sindu Kristipati   More Than 7   30:24.6 4:41:52.6 9:54.7
12 48 Hamna Moeen   More Than 7   33:13.7 5:15:06.3 12:43.8

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 2:05:29.4

Ave Time:25:05.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Emily Kha   15 15 23:55.2 23:55.2 3:25.3
2 74 Jasmyn Lott   20 35 24:05.9 48:01.1 3:36.0
3 85 Kate Valle   27 62 25:17.8 1:13:19.0 4:48.0
4 66 Alyssa Gibbs   31 93 25:49.8 1:39:08.8 5:19.9
5 77 Mackenzy Odelein   33 126 26:20.6 2:05:29.4 5:50.7
6 65 Joann George   (34) (160) 26:23.9 2:31:53.3 5:54.0
7 69 Emily Haley   (38) (198) 28:04.5 2:59:57.9 7:34.6
8 61 Samantha Battista   More Than 7   28:21.7 3:28:19.6 7:51.9
9 68 Sydney Gowan   More Than 7   28:56.7 3:57:16.3 8:26.8
10 80 Christa Schwanke   More Than 7   28:59.8 4:26:16.2 8:30.0
11 87 Reagan Waits   More Than 7   29:46.6 4:56:02.8 9:16.7
12 82 Victoria Silva   More Than 7   30:07.2 5:26:10.1 9:37.3
13 83 Macy Skinner   More Than 7   31:03.8 5:57:14.0 10:34.0
14 75 Ja'dyn McDonald   More Than 7   31:03.8 6:28:17.8 10:34.0
15 67 LaNiyah Goff   More Than 7   31:09.8 6:59:27.7 10:40.0
16 62 Jurnee Brinson   More Than 7   32:46.1 7:32:13.8 12:16.2
17 64 Kaly Epperly   More Than 7   32:54.8 8:05:08.7 12:24.9
18 73 Vanessa Leon   More Than 7   33:18.3 8:38:27.1 12:48.5
19 81 Ja'miya Scott   More Than 7   33:22.3 9:11:49.4 12:52.5
20 72 Catherine Koerner   More Than 7   33:52.1 9:45:41.6 13:22.2
21 63 Megan Butler   More Than 7   35:46.2 10:21:27.8 15:16.4
22 79 Alexis Salazar   More Than 7   37:25.8 10:58:53.7 16:56.0
23 86 Kristen Valle   More Than 7   39:45.0 11:38:38.7 19:15.1

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 2:07:37.9

Ave Time:25:31.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Rachel Pride   23 23 24:53.9 24:53.9 4:24.0
2 12 Catherine Adriaenssens   24 47 25:06.2 50:00.1 4:36.3
3 14 Allison Gamble   25 72 25:06.4 1:15:06.5 4:36.5
4 18 Anna Zavarella   29 101 25:19.9 1:40:26.5 4:50.1
5 13 Caroline Copeland   35 136 27:11.3 2:07:37.9 6:41.5
6 17 Isabella Yem   (37) (173) 27:53.7 2:35:31.6 7:23.9
7 11 Bela Achibar   (39) (212) 28:46.7 3:04:18.4 8:16.8
8 16 Akshaya Saravanan   More Than 7   30:18.5 3:34:36.9 9:48.6

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 2:08:59.8

Ave Time:25:47.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Blythe Obar   14 14 23:23.7 23:23.7 2:53.8
2 29 Ashley Eapen   22 36 24:07.5 47:31.3 3:37.7
3 30 Ruby Hinckley   26 62 25:11.6 1:12:42.9 4:41.7
4 32 Meghan Loosli   36 98 27:24.3 1:40:07.2 6:54.4
5 31 Ruhbani Jarral   40 138 28:52.6 2:08:59.8 8:22.7
6 28 Meghana Anam   (41) (179) 29:37.6 2:38:37.5 9:07.7
7 37 Jillian Shoultz   (42) (221) 30:31.8 3:09:09.3 10:01.9

Team - Frisco Centenial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 22 Courtney Spencer   Less Than 5   24:30.6 24:30.6 4:00.8
2 20 Ayesha Abdullah   Less Than 5   35:38.5 1:00:09.2 15:08.7
3 19 Amal Abdullah   Less Than 5   37:19.1 1:37:28.3 16:49.2

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 25 Callie Carlson   Less Than 5   27:00.3 27:00.3 6:30.5
2 24 Kayla Boyak   Less Than 5   29:01.8 56:02.2 8:32.0
3 23 Cami Boyak   Less Than 5   30:11.8 1:26:14.1 9:42.0
4 27 Amber Jensen   Less Than 5   31:59.7 1:58:13.8 11:29.9

Team - Frisco Trail Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Sheridan Kimball   Less Than 5   26:29.1 26:29.1 5:59.2
2 41 Grace Nadolny   Less Than 5   27:20.9 53:50.0 6:51.0
3 40 Sequoiyah Lee   Less Than 5   30:10.6 1:24:00.6 9:40.7

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 57 Grace Hart   Less Than 5   26:44.7 26:44.7 6:14.9
2 60 Amelia Reynolds   Less Than 5   27:02.2 53:47.0 6:32.4
3 58 Allyson Lirette   Less Than 5   33:59.5 1:27:46.6 13:29.7