TAPPS 6A District 1 Cross Country

October 19, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    194  Jordan Gledhill       Liberty Christian (Argyle)              16:51.5  5:26/M        
    2      2     10  Martin Chavez         Bishop Dunne Catholic                   17:12.3  5:33/M        
    3      3    501  Ben Geiser            Nolan Catholic                          17:26.8  5:37/M        
    4      4    135  Kolbe Bauer           John Paul II (Plano)                    17:34.9  5:40/M        
    5      5      7  Jonathan Cantu        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   17:41.5  5:42/M        
    6      6    184  Paul Anderson         Liberty Christian (Argyle)              18:02.9  5:49/M        
    7      7    183  Ryan Allison          Liberty Christian (Argyle)              18:08.7  5:51/M        
    8      8    160  Jon Mazza             John Paul II (Plano)                    18:15.9  5:53/M        
    9      9    189  Cooper Curtis         Liberty Christian (Argyle)              18:16.5  5:54/M        
   10     10    702  Greg Tiner            Trinity Christian (Addison)             18:18.5  5:54/M        
   11     11    807  Luke Hernandez        Bishop Lynch                            18:28.8  5:57/M        
   12     12    499  Reid Frost            Nolan Catholic                          18:32.3  5:59/M        
   13     13    122  Ryan Sheaffer         Bishop Lynch                            18:33.4  5:59/M        
   14     14    175  Kyle Schichl          John Paul II (Plano)                    18:34.3  5:59/M        
   15     15    616  Nate Schmidt          Nolan Catholic                          18:43.9  6:02/M        
   16     16    198  Luke Lewis            Liberty Christian (Argyle)              18:56.8  6:06/M        
   17     17    197  Landon Lewis          Liberty Christian (Argyle)              18:57.8  6:07/M        
   18     18    701  Logan Rock            Trinity Christian (Addison)             19:00.1  6:08/M        
   19     19     11  Dylan Choate          Bishop Dunne Catholic                   19:01.3  6:08/M        
   20     20    630  Will Florence         Parish Episcopal                        19:13.5  6:12/M        
   21     21    167  Carter Patton         John Paul II (Plano)                    19:13.5  6:12/M        
   22     22    168  Kevin Patton          John Paul II (Plano)                    19:20.5  6:14/M        
   23     23     87  Killian Baker         Bishop Lynch                            19:28.3  6:17/M        
   24     24    116  Joseph McDonald       Bishop Lynch                            19:32.8  6:18/M        
   25     25    685  Ben Berggren          Trinity Christian (Addison)             19:35.8  6:19/M        
   26     26    150  Ben Gitzinger         John Paul II (Plano)                    20:00.7  6:27/M        
   27     27    694  Will McIntosh         Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:04.1  6:28/M        
   28     28    703  Tyler Townley         Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:06.2  6:29/M        
   29     29    687  Jonathan Chock        Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:07.6  6:29/M        
   30     30    161  Nick McIntire         John Paul II (Plano)                    20:08.4  6:30/M        
   31     31    692  Colby James           Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:08.7  6:30/M        
   32     32    603  Bernard Kloesel       Nolan Catholic                          20:08.8  6:30/M        
   33     33    254  Noah Douglas          Nolan Catholic                          20:12.3  6:31/M        
   34     34    613  Nic Prado             Nolan Catholic                          20:12.7  6:31/M        
   35     35    620  Michael Wilson        Nolan Catholic                          20:15.4  6:32/M        
   36     36     32  Joe Martel            Bishop Dunne Catholic                   20:58.8  6:46/M        
   37     37    187  Trenton Chappel       Liberty Christian (Argyle)              21:04.3  6:48/M        
   38     38    676  Canon Hill            Prestonwood Christian                   21:07.6  6:49/M        
   39     39     56  Daniel Rojas          Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:07.6  6:49/M        
   40     40     60  Isaiah Valdovinos     Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:08.9  6:49/M        
   41     41     27  Robert Harwerth       Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:23.4  6:54/M        
   42     42    646  Austin Addis          Prestonwood Christian                   21:24.4  6:54/M        
   43     43     94  Seth Green            Bishop Lynch                            21:32.5  6:57/M        
   44     44    650  David Dastugue        Prestonwood Christian                   21:37.7  6:58/M        
   45     45    679  Evan Reyna            Prestonwood Christian                   21:40.3  6:59/M        
   46     46    626  John Buttles          Parish Episcopal                        21:56.5  7:05/M        
   47     47    100  Lucas Herrmann        Bishop Lynch                            22:03.8  7:07/M        
   48     48    627  James Dodson          Parish Episcopal                        22:45.1  7:20/M        
   49     49     91  Christopher Dunn      Bishop Lynch                            22:51.2  7:22/M        
   50     50    638  Grant Phillips        Parish Episcopal                        23:33.3  7:36/M        
   51     51    640  Jefferson Ratliff Jr. Parish Episcopal                        23:50.2  7:41/M        
   52     52    681  Jeremy Horstman       Prestonwood Christian                   25:00.5  8:04/M        
   53     53    631  Luke Hanft            Parish Episcopal                        25:01.4  8:04/M        
   54     54    637  Jared Miller          Parish Episcopal                        25:21.6  8:11/M        
   55     55    663  Logan Doyle           Prestonwood Christian                   25:41.2  8:17/M        
   56  (> 7)    632  Winston Harrah        Parish Episcopal                        26:07.7  8:25/M        
   57     56    677  Jonathan Horstman     Prestonwood Christian                   27:12.1  8:46/M        
   58  (> 7)    651  Jack Davis            Prestonwood Christian                   27:38.8  8:55/M        
   59  (> 7)    678  Andrew Park           Prestonwood Christian                   27:40.8  8:55/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    142  Sebestian Conklin     John Paul II (Plano)                    19:54.3  6:25/M        
    2      2    601  Josh Kiefer           Nolan Catholic                          20:11.5  6:31/M        
    3      3    139  David Boyle           John Paul II (Plano)                    20:18.2  6:33/M        
    4      4    154  Sean Jonte            John Paul II (Plano)                    20:20.8  6:34/M        
    5      5    156  James Knight          John Paul II (Plano)                    20:21.7  6:34/M        
    6      6    611  Guy Ntoti             Nolan Catholic                          20:22.7  6:34/M        
    7      7    137  Jack Boland           John Paul II (Plano)                    20:34.8  6:38/M        
    8      8    695  Ethan Merrifield      Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:43.1  6:41/M        
    9      9    248  Colin Bryant          Nolan Catholic                          20:44.4  6:41/M        
   10     10    246  Will Birbeck          Nolan Catholic                          20:50.5  6:43/M        
   11     11    599  Mason Holtz           Nolan Catholic                          20:50.5  6:43/M        
   12     12    697  Mason Morland         Trinity Christian (Addison)             20:53.8  6:44/M        
   13     13    162  Eugenio Montemayor    John Paul II (Plano)                    21:00.5  6:46/M        
   14     14    195  Jack Hooper           Liberty Christian (Argyle)              21:05.2  6:48/M        
   15     15    607  Jordan Meynard        Nolan Catholic                          21:19.2  6:53/M        
   16     16    809  David Rubio           Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:21.8  6:53/M        
   17     17    622  Marcus Zavala         Nolan Catholic                          21:26.3  6:55/M        
   18     18    165  Anthony Noyes         John Paul II (Plano)                    21:27.1  6:55/M        
   19  (> 7)    179  Zac Was               John Paul II (Plano)                    21:32.4  6:57/M        
   20  (> 7)    614  Matthew Ramirez       Nolan Catholic                          21:33.7  6:57/M        
   21  (> 7)    158  Austin Lewis          John Paul II (Plano)                    21:34.5  6:57/M        
   22  (> 7)    604  Jake Limosnero        Nolan Catholic                          21:41.2  7:00/M        
   23  (> 7)    508  Dayton Hisel          Nolan Catholic                          21:47.5  7:02/M        
   24     19     57  Nicholas Romo         Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:48.1  7:02/M        
   25  (> 7)    609  Thomas Muraski        Nolan Catholic                          21:49.4  7:02/M        
   26     20     30  Sammy Hymes           Bishop Dunne Catholic                   21:51.3  7:03/M        
   27     21    193  Cole Flemmons         Liberty Christian (Argyle)              22:01.4  7:06/M        
   28     22    689  Connor Dewey          Trinity Christian (Addison)             22:02.3  7:06/M        
   29     23     84  Jonathan Vargas       Bishop Dunne Catholic                   22:05.7  7:07/M        
   30     24    700  Henry Ridley          Trinity Christian (Addison)             22:09.6  7:09/M        
   31     25    199  Jackson Love          Liberty Christian (Argyle)              22:14.9  7:10/M        
   32     26    691  Cooper James          Trinity Christian (Addison)             22:17.5  7:11/M        
   33     27     85  Matthew Vasquez       Bishop Dunne Catholic                   22:22.3  7:13/M        
   34  (> 7)    138  Jason Bondi           John Paul II (Plano)                    22:25.3  7:14/M        
   35  (> 7)    163  Sean Moothart         John Paul II (Plano)                    22:38.6  7:18/M        
   36  (> 7)    178  Zach Vela             John Paul II (Plano)                    23:00.5  7:25/M        
   37     28     45  Israel Paz            Bishop Dunne Catholic                   23:04.7  7:26/M        
   38     29    188  John Couch            Liberty Christian (Argyle)              23:04.8  7:26/M        
   39  (> 7)    612  Joe Plavidal          Nolan Catholic                          23:07.1  7:27/M        
   40  (> 7)    618  Matthew Tucker        Nolan Catholic                          23:13.2  7:29/M        
   41  (> 7)    617  Jon Tijerina          Nolan Catholic                          23:15.5  7:30/M        
   42     30     40  Bryan Ortiz           Bishop Dunne Catholic                   23:17.3  7:31/M        
   43  (> 7)     38  Hector Ornelas        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   23:18.9  7:31/M        
   44  (> 7)    606  Mark McLean           Nolan Catholic                          23:19.9  7:31/M        
   45  (> 7)    144  Marty Figueres        John Paul II (Plano)                    23:35.9  7:36/M        
   46  (< 5)     98  Jacob Heck            Bishop Lynch                            24:01.3  7:45/M        
   47     31    182  Trayton Acosta        Liberty Christian (Argyle)              24:19.4  7:51/M        
   48  (< 5)    114  John Le               Bishop Lynch                            24:21.1  7:51/M        
   49  (> 7)    133  Reece Atkinson        John Paul II (Plano)                    24:47.7  8:00/M        
   50  (> 7)     48  Alec Rodriguez        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   25:00.2  8:04/M        
   51  (> 7)      4  Stephen Andres        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   25:05.8  8:05/M        
   52  (< 5)    124  Christopher Thias     Bishop Lynch                            25:12.4  8:08/M        
   53  (> 7)    152  Alec Ibarra           John Paul II (Plano)                    25:13.6  8:08/M        
   54  (> 7)    171  Pablo Rubealcaba      John Paul II (Plano)                    25:22.5  8:11/M        
   55  (> 7)    129  Daniel Arnouk         John Paul II (Plano)                    25:38.3  8:16/M        
   56  (> 7)     58  Henry Tawil           Bishop Dunne Catholic                   25:55.9  8:22/M        
   57  (> 7)    153  Chase Johnson         John Paul II (Plano)                    25:57.4  8:22/M        
   58  (> 7)     16  Brandon Delgado       Bishop Dunne Catholic                   26:23.9  8:31/M        
   59     32    191  Henry Dickman         Liberty Christian (Argyle)              27:05.4  8:44/M        
   60     33    244  Zack Salter           Liberty Christian (Argyle)              27:18.2  8:48/M        
   61  (> 7)      8  Ethan Casas           Bishop Dunne Catholic                   27:20.9  8:49/M        
   62  (> 7)     19  Hyokwon Chung         Bishop Dunne Catholic                   28:27.7  9:11/M        
   63  (< 5)    645  Pierce Wyatt          Parish Episcopal                        28:49.6  9:18/M        
   64  (< 5)    635  Max Lipscomb          Parish Episcopal                        30:44.5  9:55/M        
   65  (< 5)    644  Jacob Trillo          Parish Episcopal                        32:13.4 10:24/M        
   66  (> 7)    134  Jackson Ballard       John Paul II (Plano)                    33:23.2 10:46/M        
   67  (< 5)    634  Jacob Leifer          Parish Episcopal                        34:00.4 10:58/M        
   68  (< 5)    113  Patrick Kersey        Bishop Lynch                            42:41.5 13:46/M        
Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Liberty Christian (Argyle)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:30:16.6   Average Time: 18:03.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    194  Jordan Gledhill                 1            1        16:51.5      16:51.5      0:00.0
    2    184  Paul Anderson                   6            7        18:02.9      34:54.4      1:11.3
    3    183  Ryan Allison                    7           14        18:08.7      53:03.2      1:17.2
    4    189  Cooper Curtis                   9           23        18:16.5    1:11:19.7      1:24.9
    5    198  Luke Lewis                     16           39        18:56.8    1:30:16.6      2:05.3
    6    197  Landon Lewis                   17           56        18:57.8    1:49:14.4      2:06.2
    7    187  Trenton Chappel                37           93        21:04.3    2:10:18.7      4:12.7

John Paul II (Plano)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:32:59.3   Average Time: 18:35.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Kolbe Bauer                     4            4        17:34.9      17:34.9      0:00.0
    2    160  Jon Mazza                       8           12        18:15.9      35:50.8      0:40.9
    3    175  Kyle Schichl                   14           26        18:34.3      54:25.1      0:59.3
    4    167  Carter Patton                  21           47        19:13.5    1:13:38.7      1:38.6
    5    168  Kevin Patton                   22           69        19:20.5    1:32:59.3      1:45.6
    6    150  Ben Gitzinger                  26           95        20:00.7    1:53:00.1      2:25.7
    7    161  Nick McIntire                  30          125        20:08.4    2:13:08.6      2:33.5

Nolan Catholic    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):    1:35:04.2   Average Time: 19:00.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    501  Ben Geiser                      3            3        17:26.8      17:26.8      0:00.0
    2    499  Reid Frost                     12           15        18:32.3      35:59.1      1:05.5
    3    616  Nate Schmidt                   15           30        18:43.9      54:43.0      1:17.0
    4    603  Bernard Kloesel                32           62        20:08.8    1:14:51.9      2:42.0
    5    254  Noah Douglas                   33           95        20:12.3    1:35:04.2      2:45.5
    6    613  Nic Prado                      34          129        20:12.7    1:55:17.0      2:45.9
    7    620  Michael Wilson                 35          164        20:15.4    2:15:32.4      2:48.6

Bishop Dunne Catholic    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):    1:36:01.7   Average Time: 19:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Martin Chavez                   2            2        17:12.3      17:12.3      0:00.0
    2      7  Jonathan Cantu                  5            7        17:41.5      34:53.9      0:29.2
    3     11  Dylan Choate                   19           26        19:01.3      53:55.2      1:49.0
    4     32  Joe Martel                     36           62        20:58.8    1:14:54.0      3:46.5
    5     56  Daniel Rojas                   39          101        21:07.6    1:36:01.7      3:55.3
    6     60  Isaiah Valdovinos              40          141        21:08.9    1:57:10.6      3:56.5
    7     27  Robert Harwerth                41          182        21:23.4    2:18:34.1      4:11.1

Trinity Christian (Addison)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:37:04.9   Average Time: 19:24.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    702  Greg Tiner                     10           10        18:18.5      18:18.5      0:00.0
    2    701  Logan Rock                     18           28        19:00.1      37:18.7      0:41.5
    3    685  Ben Berggren                   25           53        19:35.8      56:54.5      1:17.2
    4    694  Will McIntosh                  27           80        20:04.1    1:16:58.7      1:45.5
    5    703  Tyler Townley                  28          108        20:06.2    1:37:04.9      1:47.6
    6    687  Jonathan Chock                 29          137        20:07.6    1:57:12.5      1:49.0
    7    692  Colby James                    31          168        20:08.7    2:17:21.2      1:50.1

Bishop Lynch    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:37:36.0   Average Time: 19:31.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    807  Luke Hernandez                 11           11        18:28.8      18:28.8      0:00.0
    2    122  Ryan Sheaffer                  13           24        18:33.4      37:02.3      0:04.6
    3     87  Killian Baker                  23           47        19:28.3      56:30.6      0:59.5
    4    116  Joseph McDonald                24           71        19:32.8    1:16:03.4      1:04.0
    5     94  Seth Green                     43          114        21:32.5    1:37:36.0      3:03.7
    6    100  Lucas Herrmann                 47          161        22:03.8    1:59:39.8      3:35.0
    7     91  Christopher Dunn               49          210        22:51.2    2:22:31.1      4:22.4

Parish Episcopal    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times):    1:51:18.6   Average Time: 22:15.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    630  Will Florence                  20           20        19:13.5      19:13.5      0:00.0
    2    626  John Buttles                   46           66        21:56.5      41:10.0      2:43.0
    3    627  James Dodson                   48          114        22:45.1    1:03:55.1      3:31.6
    4    638  Grant Phillips                 50          164        23:33.3    1:27:28.4      4:19.8
    5    640  Jefferson Ratliff Jr.          51          215        23:50.2    1:51:18.6      4:36.7
    6    631  Luke Hanft                     53          268        25:01.4    2:16:20.0      5:47.9
    7    637  Jared Miller                   54          322        25:21.6    2:41:41.7      6:08.1
    8    632  Winston Harrah              More Than  7           26:07.7    3:07:49.4      6:54.2

Prestonwood Christian    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):    1:50:50.7   Average Time: 22:10.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    676  Canon Hill                     38           38        21:07.6      21:07.6      0:00.0
    2    646  Austin Addis                   42           80        21:24.4      42:32.0      0:16.8
    3    650  David Dastugue                 44          124        21:37.7    1:04:09.8      0:30.1
    4    679  Evan Reyna                     45          169        21:40.3    1:25:50.1      0:32.7
    5    681  Jeremy Horstman                52          221        25:00.5    1:50:50.7      3:52.9
    6    663  Logan Doyle                    55          276        25:41.2    2:16:31.9      4:33.6
    7    677  Jonathan Horstman              56          332        27:12.1    2:43:44.1      6:04.5
    8    651  Jack Davis                  More Than  7           27:38.8    3:11:22.9      6:31.2
    9    678  Andrew Park                 More Than  7           27:40.8    3:39:03.8      6:33.2



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys


John Paul II (Plano)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):    1:41:30.1   Average Time: 20:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    142  Sebestian Conklin               1            1        19:54.3      19:54.3      0:00.0
    2    139  David Boyle                     3            4        20:18.2      40:12.6      0:23.9
    3    154  Sean Jonte                      4            8        20:20.8    1:00:33.4      0:26.4
    4    156  James Knight                    5           13        20:21.7    1:20:55.2      0:27.3
    5    137  Jack Boland                     7           20        20:34.8    1:41:30.1      0:40.5
    6    162  Eugenio Montemayor             13           33        21:00.5    2:02:30.7      1:06.2
    7    165  Anthony Noyes                  18           51        21:27.1    2:23:57.8      1:32.8
    8    179  Zac Was                     More Than  7           21:32.4    2:45:30.3      1:38.1
    9    158  Austin Lewis                More Than  7           21:34.5    3:07:04.9      1:40.1
   10    138  Jason Bondi                 More Than  7           22:25.3    3:29:30.2      2:31.0
   11    163  Sean Moothart               More Than  7           22:38.6    3:52:08.9      2:44.2
   12    178  Zach Vela                   More Than  7           23:00.5    4:15:09.4      3:06.1
   13    144  Marty Figueres              More Than  7           23:35.9    4:38:45.4      3:41.6
   14    133  Reece Atkinson              More Than  7           24:47.7    5:03:33.1      4:53.3
   15    152  Alec Ibarra                 More Than  7           25:13.6    5:28:46.8      5:19.3
   16    171  Pablo Rubealcaba            More Than  7           25:22.5    5:54:09.3      5:28.1
   17    129  Daniel Arnouk               More Than  7           25:38.3    6:19:47.7      5:43.9
   18    153  Chase Johnson               More Than  7           25:57.4    6:45:45.1      6:03.0
   19    134  Jackson Ballard             More Than  7           33:23.2    7:19:08.3     13:28.8

Nolan Catholic    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    1:42:59.8   Average Time: 20:35.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    601  Josh Kiefer                     2            2        20:11.5      20:11.5      0:00.0
    2    611  Guy Ntoti                       6            8        20:22.7      40:34.3      0:11.2
    3    248  Colin Bryant                    9           17        20:44.4    1:01:18.8      0:32.8
    4    246  Will Birbeck                   10           27        20:50.5    1:22:09.3      0:38.9
    5    599  Mason Holtz                    11           38        20:50.5    1:42:59.8      0:38.9
    6    607  Jordan Meynard                 15           53        21:19.2    2:04:19.0      1:07.6
    7    622  Marcus Zavala                  17           70        21:26.3    2:25:45.4      1:14.7
    8    614  Matthew Ramirez             More Than  7           21:33.7    2:47:19.1      1:22.1
    9    604  Jake Limosnero              More Than  7           21:41.2    3:09:00.4      1:29.6
   10    508  Dayton Hisel                More Than  7           21:47.5    3:30:47.9      1:36.0
   11    609  Thomas Muraski              More Than  7           21:49.4    3:52:37.3      1:37.8
   12    612  Joe Plavidal                More Than  7           23:07.1    4:15:44.4      2:55.5
   13    618  Matthew Tucker              More Than  7           23:13.2    4:38:57.7      3:01.7
   14    617  Jon Tijerina                More Than  7           23:15.5    5:02:13.2      3:03.9
   15    606  Mark McLean                 More Than  7           23:19.9    5:25:33.2      3:08.3

Trinity Christian (Addison)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    1:48:06.4   Average Time: 21:37.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    695  Ethan Merrifield                8            8        20:43.1      20:43.1      0:00.0
    2    697  Mason Morland                  12           20        20:53.8      41:37.0      0:10.7
    3    689  Connor Dewey                   22           42        22:02.3    1:03:39.3      1:19.1
    4    700  Henry Ridley                   24           66        22:09.6    1:25:48.9      1:26.5
    5    691  Cooper James                   26           92        22:17.5    1:48:06.4      1:34.3

Bishop Dunne Catholic    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:49:29.4   Average Time: 21:53.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    809  David Rubio                    16           16        21:21.8      21:21.8      0:00.0
    2     57  Nicholas Romo                  19           35        21:48.1      43:10.0      0:26.3
    3     30  Sammy Hymes                    20           55        21:51.3    1:05:01.3      0:29.4
    4     84  Jonathan Vargas                23           78        22:05.7    1:27:07.1      0:43.9
    5     85  Matthew Vasquez                27          105        22:22.3    1:49:29.4      1:00.4
    6     45  Israel Paz                     28          133        23:04.7    2:12:34.1      1:42.8
    7     40  Bryan Ortiz                    30          163        23:17.3    2:35:51.4      1:55.4
    8     38  Hector Ornelas              More Than  7           23:18.9    2:59:10.3      1:57.0
    9     48  Alec Rodriguez              More Than  7           25:00.2    3:24:10.6      3:38.4
   10      4  Stephen Andres              More Than  7           25:05.8    3:49:16.5      3:44.0
   11     58  Henry Tawil                 More Than  7           25:55.9    4:15:12.5      4:34.1
   12     16  Brandon Delgado             More Than  7           26:23.9    4:41:36.5      5:02.1
   13      8  Ethan Casas                 More Than  7           27:20.9    5:08:57.4      5:59.0
   14     19  Hyokwon Chung               More Than  7           28:27.7    5:37:25.2      7:05.9

Liberty Christian (Argyle)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):    1:52:45.9   Average Time: 22:33.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    195  Jack Hooper                    14           14        21:05.2      21:05.2      0:00.0
    2    193  Cole Flemmons                  21           35        22:01.4      43:06.7      0:56.1
    3    199  Jackson Love                   25           60        22:14.9    1:05:21.6      1:09.6
    4    188  John Couch                     29           89        23:04.8    1:28:26.5      1:59.5
    5    182  Trayton Acosta                 31          120        24:19.4    1:52:45.9      3:14.1
    6    191  Henry Dickman                  32          152        27:05.4    2:19:51.4      6:00.2
    7    244  Zack Salter                    33          185        27:18.2    2:47:09.7      6:12.9

Bishop Lynch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     98  Jacob Heck                  Less Than  5           24:01.3      24:01.3      0:00.0
    2    114  John Le                     Less Than  5           24:21.1      48:22.4      0:19.8
    3    124  Christopher Thias           Less Than  5           25:12.4    1:13:34.9      1:11.1
    4    113  Patrick Kersey              Less Than  5           42:41.5    1:56:16.4     18:40.2

Parish Episcopal    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    645  Pierce Wyatt                Less Than  5           28:49.6      28:49.6      0:00.0
    2    635  Max Lipscomb                Less Than  5           30:44.5      59:34.1      1:54.9
    3    644  Jacob Trillo                Less Than  5           32:13.4    1:31:47.6      3:23.8
    4    634  Jacob Leifer                Less Than  5           34:00.4    2:05:48.1      5:10.8
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    243  Elizabeth Reneau      Liberty Christian (Argyle)              11:33.4  5:47/M        
    2      2    801  Caroline Miller       Ursuline                                12:13.9  6:07/M        
    3      3    249  Alison Bryant         Nolan Catholic                          12:16.2  6:08/M        
    4      4    750  Emily Mount           Ursuline                                12:25.2  6:13/M        
    5      5    804  Elise Welch           Ursuline                                12:36.1  6:18/M        
    6      6    780  Sophia Schmidt        Ursuline                                12:42.9  6:21/M        
    7      7    706  Allison Albert        Ursuline                                12:48.2  6:24/M        
    8      8    715  Elodie Boccara        Ursuline                                12:50.8  6:25/M        
    9      9    241  Morgan Monschke       Liberty Christian (Argyle)              12:50.9  6:25/M        
   10     10    649  Emily Chastain        Prestonwood Christian                   12:51.2  6:26/M        
   11     11    159  Erin Mazza            John Paul II (Plano)                    12:56.6  6:28/M        
   12     12    688  Abby Coronado         Trinity Christian (Addison)             12:59.2  6:30/M        
   13     13    699  Avery Overberg        Trinity Christian (Addison)             13:00.1  6:30/M        
   14     14    255  Annie Emrich          Nolan Catholic                          13:13.8  6:37/M        
   15     15    149  Taylor Garrett        John Paul II (Plano)                    13:32.1  6:46/M        
   16     16    743  Anna Miller           Ursuline                                13:38.2  6:49/M        
   17     17    696  McKenzie Moore        Trinity Christian (Addison)             13:48.4  6:54/M        
   18     18      6  Emma Barclay          Bishop Dunne Catholic                   13:54.3  6:57/M        
   19     19    185  Grace Besly           Liberty Christian (Argyle)              13:56.6  6:58/M        
   20     20    148  Catherine Gantt       John Paul II (Plano)                    14:02.5  7:01/M        
   21     21    682  Kelsey Spoonemore     Prestonwood Christian                   14:03.1  7:02/M        
   22     22    596  Peyton Hisel          Nolan Catholic                          14:11.1  7:06/M        
   23  (< 5)    639  Tali Ramirez          Parish Episcopal                        14:21.3  7:11/M        
   24     23    494  Rachel Emrich         Nolan Catholic                          14:33.2  7:17/M        
   25     24     90  Eliissa Dryden        Bishop Lynch                            14:41.3  7:21/M        
   26     25    615  Elizabeth Salas       Nolan Catholic                          14:47.9  7:24/M        
   27     26    190  Abbi DeWall           Liberty Christian (Argyle)              14:53.5  7:27/M        
   28     27    250  Emily Chavez          Nolan Catholic                          15:00.9  7:30/M        
   29     28    180  Gabby Wiemann         John Paul II (Plano)                    15:01.1  7:31/M        
   30     29    252  Sophie Cortez         Nolan Catholic                          15:01.3  7:31/M        
   31     30    192  Halle Duininck        Liberty Christian (Argyle)              15:08.4  7:34/M        
   32     31    172  Alex Sandoval         John Paul II (Plano)                    15:09.9  7:35/M        
   33     32    123  Anne Stewart          Bishop Lynch                            15:10.2  7:35/M        
   34     33    141  Julliete Chartier     John Paul II (Plano)                    15:24.9  7:42/M        
   35     34    693  Allie Knudsen         Trinity Christian (Addison)             15:37.8  7:49/M        
   36     35    120  Anna Schrader         Bishop Lynch                            15:38.2  7:49/M        
   37     36    119  Jasmine Rodriguez     Bishop Lynch                            15:42.9  7:51/M        
   38     37    647  Bella Arenas          Prestonwood Christian                   15:44.6  7:52/M        
   39     38    698  Anna Muccio           Trinity Christian (Addison)             15:44.7  7:52/M        
   40     39    186  Aubrey Cates-Parr     Liberty Christian (Argyle)              15:49.7  7:55/M        
   41     40    118  Chloe Phillips        Bishop Lynch                            15:53.5  7:57/M        
   42     41     24  Olivia Griffin        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   15:53.5  7:57/M        
   43     42    245  Skyler Tritt          Liberty Christian (Argyle)              15:56.2  7:58/M        
   44     43     95  Emily Hall            Bishop Lynch                            16:01.1  8:01/M        
   45     44    181  Nicole Ziske          John Paul II (Plano)                    16:04.2  8:02/M        
   46     45     17  Elizabeth Enriquez-MarBishop Dunne Catholic                   16:21.7  8:11/M        
   47     46    648  Courtney Brooks       Prestonwood Christian                   16:29.2  8:15/M        
   48     47    684  Olivia Berggren       Trinity Christian (Addison)             16:30.4  8:15/M        
   49     48    686  Isabella Berthel      Trinity Christian (Addison)             16:32.2  8:16/M        
   50     49    806  Norma Ceron           Bishop Lynch                            16:38.6  8:19/M        
   51     50     12  Emily Delgadillo      Bishop Dunne Catholic                   16:51.5  8:26/M        
   52     51     42  Hannah Ott            Bishop Dunne Catholic                   17:07.9  8:34/M        
   53     52     39  Andrea Ornelas        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   17:29.9  8:45/M        
   54     53    680  Melanie Scott         Prestonwood Christian                   19:18.9  9:39/M        
   55     54    675  Gabrielle Fisher      Prestonwood Christian                   20:00.2 10:00/M        
   56     55    683  Sabeen Toranian       Prestonwood Christian                   20:47.2 10:24/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    707  Alex Alley            Ursuline                                13:56.6  6:58/M        
    2      2    712  Sarah Kate Bach       Ursuline                                14:11.8  7:06/M        
    3      3    748  Eva Montenegro        Ursuline                                14:16.4  7:08/M        
    4      4    708  Sophie Anderson       Ursuline                                14:25.4  7:13/M        
    5      5    717  Abby Brantman         Ursuline                                14:26.5  7:13/M        
    6      6    737  Sarah Hui             Ursuline                                14:27.6  7:14/M        
    7      7    734  Samantha Hernandez    Ursuline                                14:32.1  7:16/M        
    8  (> 7)    802  Abby Turner           Ursuline                                14:47.8  7:24/M        
    9  (> 7)    740  Emily Land            Ursuline                                14:52.5  7:26/M        
   10  (> 7)    747  Maddie Mompho         Ursuline                                14:58.3  7:29/M        
   11  (> 7)    728  Mala Francis          Ursuline                                14:59.9  7:30/M        
   12  (> 7)    784  Emma Tanner           Ursuline                                14:59.9  7:30/M        
   13  (> 7)    775  Emily Parrish         Ursuline                                15:01.1  7:31/M        
   14  (> 7)    776  Divya Pinto           Ursuline                                15:09.1  7:35/M        
   15  (> 7)    771  Cecilia O'Brien       Ursuline                                15:10.4  7:35/M        
   16  (> 7)    779  Daniela Santos        Ursuline                                15:27.1  7:44/M        
   17  (> 7)    725  Anna Fent             Ursuline                                15:28.8  7:44/M        
   18  (> 7)    723  Margot Desaloms       Ursuline                                15:34.1  7:47/M        
   19  (> 7)    782  Paola Sparagana       Ursuline                                15:34.2  7:47/M        
   20      8    253  Maria Crane           Nolan Catholic                          15:34.3  7:47/M        
   21  (> 7)    736  Lauren Horner         Ursuline                                15:36.6  7:48/M        
   22  (> 7)    746  Gracie Moll           Ursuline                                15:41.4  7:51/M        
   23      9    619  Alondra Vargas        Nolan Catholic                          15:41.9  7:51/M        
   24  (> 7)    783  Amanda Stockard       Ursuline                                15:52.7  7:56/M        
   25  (> 7)    729  Jacque Garza          Ursuline                                15:56.8  7:58/M        
   26     10    174  Katie Schaffler       John Paul II (Plano)                    16:04.1  8:02/M        
   27     11    147  Cara Gable            John Paul II (Plano)                    16:06.1  8:03/M        
   28     12    247  Julianna Brown        Nolan Catholic                          16:10.1  8:05/M        
   29  (> 7)    778  Lana Sadlowski        Ursuline                                16:15.4  8:08/M        
   30  (> 7)    749  Lauren Montigue       Ursuline                                16:17.5  8:09/M        
   31  (< 5)    642  Anna Katherine SullivaParish Episcopal                        16:17.6  8:09/M        
   32  (> 7)    853  Justine Walker        Ursuline                                16:23.6  8:12/M        
   33     13    151  Lauren Hunter         John Paul II (Plano)                    16:31.6  8:16/M        
   34     14    503  Katherine Gilpin      Nolan Catholic                          16:33.8  8:17/M        
   35     15    500  Jessica Gehrig        Nolan Catholic                          16:34.9  8:17/M        
   36  (> 7)    714  Julia Blum            Ursuline                                16:37.9  8:19/M        
   37     16    251  Jennie Chuah          Nolan Catholic                          16:38.3  8:19/M        
   38  (> 7)    781  Emily Schopmeyer      Ursuline                                16:43.6  8:22/M        
   39  (> 7)    711  Mary Claire Bach      Ursuline                                16:43.8  8:22/M        
   40  (> 7)    704  Anya Agarwal          Ursuline                                16:55.8  8:28/M        
   41  (> 7)    730  Ava Gough             Ursuline                                17:02.2  8:31/M        
   42  (> 7)    741  Ellie Methe           Ursuline                                17:11.9  8:36/M        
   43  (> 7)    731  Haley Hanson          Ursuline                                17:12.4  8:36/M        
   44  (> 7)    732  Nikka Hayes           Ursuline                                17:13.2  8:37/M        
   45  (< 5)      3  Anacelia Aguilar      Bishop Dunne Catholic                   17:16.7  8:38/M        
   46  (> 7)    726  Sophia Fernandes      Ursuline                                17:21.4  8:41/M        
   47     17    610  Ciara Nelson          Nolan Catholic                          17:21.4  8:41/M        
   48  (> 7)    720  Kate Dalziel          Ursuline                                17:21.4  8:41/M        
   49  (> 7)    722  Emily Deary           Ursuline                                17:21.5  8:41/M        
   50  (> 7)    718  Libby Collins         Ursuline                                17:25.4  8:43/M        
   51  (> 7)    713  Angie Bacile          Ursuline                                17:25.5  8:43/M        
   52  (< 5)    690  Deven Gann            Trinity Christian (Addison)             17:27.1  8:44/M        
   53  (> 7)    773  Monica Oliver         Ursuline                                17:30.8  8:45/M        
   54  (> 7)    772  Grace Olden           Ursuline                                17:41.2  8:51/M        
   55  (> 7)    742  Abigail Mihalic       Ursuline                                17:41.3  8:51/M        
   56  (> 7)    738  Caroline Kerl         Ursuline                                17:44.4  8:52/M        
   57     18     93  amanda Green          Bishop Lynch                            17:48.1  8:54/M        
   58     19     92  Scarlett Fulmer       Bishop Lynch                            17:50.4  8:55/M        
   59     20    143  Kaitlyn Cunningham    John Paul II (Plano)                    17:51.6  8:56/M        
   60  (> 7)    745  Peyton Mobley         Ursuline                                17:53.2  8:57/M        
   61     21    170  Grace Roznovsky       John Paul II (Plano)                    17:53.8  8:57/M        
   62     22     97  Emma Hartmann         Bishop Lynch                            17:54.5  8:57/M        
   63  (> 7)    605  Shannon Maddock       Nolan Catholic                          17:56.4  8:58/M        
   64     23     96  Jessica Hamer         Bishop Lynch                            18:01.2  9:01/M        
   65  (> 7)    777  Elenor Post           Ursuline                                18:06.6  9:03/M        
   66  (> 7)    805  Sydney White          Ursuline                                18:09.9  9:05/M        
   67  (> 7)    716  Emma Bogacz           Ursuline                                18:10.1  9:05/M        
   68  (< 5)     46  Yara Rodriguez        Bishop Dunne Catholic                   18:11.8  9:06/M        
   69  (> 7)    608  Christina Muniz       Nolan Catholic                          18:14.5  9:07/M        
   70  (> 7)    719  Brooke Connolly       Ursuline                                18:14.6  9:07/M        
   71  (> 7)    602  Gracie Kleiser        Nolan Catholic                          18:15.4  9:08/M        
   72  (> 7)    705  Monica Aguilera       Ursuline                                18:21.6  9:11/M        
   73  (> 7)    774  Marissa Ovenshire     Ursuline                                18:34.8  9:17/M        
   74  (> 7)    803  Alex Vernino          Ursuline                                18:45.9  9:23/M        
   75     24    808  Martha Raburg         John Paul II (Plano)                    18:55.3  9:28/M        
   76  (> 7)    724  Annie Dorsey          Ursuline                                19:02.1  9:31/M        
   77     25    155  Gia Kirk              John Paul II (Plano)                    19:15.4  9:38/M        
   78  (< 5)    636  Grace London          Parish Episcopal                        19:29.2  9:45/M        
   79  (< 5)     25  Georgine Guerrero     Bishop Dunne Catholic                   19:35.5  9:48/M        
   80  (> 7)    126  Katie Abel            John Paul II (Plano)                    19:38.5  9:49/M        
   81     26    112  Hope Hill             Bishop Lynch                            19:41.6  9:51/M        
   82  (> 7)    173  Claire Schaffler      John Paul II (Plano)                    19:46.8  9:53/M        
   83  (> 7)    621  Nicole Zavala         Nolan Catholic                          19:49.4  9:55/M        
   84  (> 7)    739  Marie Kfoury          Ursuline                                19:56.6  9:58/M        
   85     27    117  Isabella Milano       Bishop Lynch                            20:26.1 10:13/M        
   86  (> 7)    710  Clare Bacak           Ursuline                                20:31.5 10:16/M        
   87  (> 7)    733  Isabella Hernandez    Ursuline                                20:39.9 10:20/M        
   88  (> 7)    709  Lauren Arnott         Ursuline                                21:05.8 10:33/M        
   89  (> 7)    727  Gracie Finegan        Ursuline                                22:04.5 11:02/M        
   90  (< 5)     37  Breanah Mercado       Bishop Dunne Catholic                   27:16.1 13:38/M        
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Ursuline    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):    1:02:46.5   Average Time: 12:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    801  Caroline Miller                 2            2        12:13.9      12:13.9      0:00.0
    2    750  Emily Mount                     4            6        12:25.2      24:39.2      0:11.2
    3    804  Elise Welch                     5           11        12:36.1      37:15.3      0:22.1
    4    780  Sophia Schmidt                  6           17        12:42.9      49:58.3      0:29.0
    5    706  Allison Albert                  7           24        12:48.2    1:02:46.5      0:34.2
    6    715  Elodie Boccara                  8           32        12:50.8    1:15:37.3      0:36.8
    7    743  Anna Miller                    16           48        13:38.2    1:29:15.5      1:24.2

Liberty Christian (Argyle)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):    1:08:23.1   Average Time: 13:40.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Elizabeth Reneau                1            1        11:33.4      11:33.4      0:00.0
    2    241  Morgan Monschke                 9           10        12:50.9      24:24.4      1:17.5
    3    185  Grace Besly                    19           29        13:56.6      38:21.0      2:23.1
    4    190  Abbi DeWall                    26           55        14:53.5      53:14.6      3:20.1
    5    192  Halle Duininck                 30           85        15:08.4    1:08:23.1      3:35.0
    6    186  Aubrey Cates-Parr              39          124        15:49.7    1:24:12.8      4:16.2
    7    245  Skyler Tritt                   42          166        15:56.2    1:40:09.1      4:22.7

Nolan Catholic    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:09:02.3   Average Time: 13:48.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Alison Bryant                   3            3        12:16.2      12:16.2      0:00.0
    2    255  Annie Emrich                   14           17        13:13.8      25:30.0      0:57.6
    3    596  Peyton Hisel                   22           39        14:11.1      39:41.1      1:54.9
    4    494  Rachel Emrich                  23           62        14:33.2      54:14.4      2:17.0
    5    615  Elizabeth Salas                25           87        14:47.9    1:09:02.3      2:31.6
    6    250  Emily Chavez                   27          114        15:00.9    1:24:03.2      2:44.7
    7    252  Sophie Cortez                  29          143        15:01.3    1:39:04.5      2:45.1

John Paul II (Plano)    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:10:42.4   Average Time: 14:08.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    159  Erin Mazza                     11           11        12:56.6      12:56.6      0:00.0
    2    149  Taylor Garrett                 15           26        13:32.1      26:28.7      0:35.4
    3    148  Catherine Gantt                20           46        14:02.5      40:31.3      1:05.9
    4    180  Gabby Wiemann                  28           74        15:01.1      55:32.4      2:04.4
    5    172  Alex Sandoval                  31          105        15:09.9    1:10:42.4      2:13.3
    6    141  Julliete Chartier              33          138        15:24.9    1:26:07.4      2:28.3
    7    181  Nicole Ziske                   44          182        16:04.2    1:42:11.6      3:07.5

Trinity Christian (Addison)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:11:10.4   Average Time: 14:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    688  Abby Coronado                  12           12        12:59.2      12:59.2      0:00.0
    2    699  Avery Overberg                 13           25        13:00.1      25:59.4      0:00.9
    3    696  McKenzie Moore                 17           42        13:48.4      39:47.9      0:49.2
    4    693  Allie Knudsen                  34           76        15:37.8      55:25.7      2:38.6
    5    698  Anna Muccio                    38          114        15:44.7    1:11:10.4      2:45.5
    6    684  Olivia Berggren                47          161        16:30.4    1:27:40.9      3:31.2
    7    686  Isabella Berthel               48          209        16:32.2    1:44:13.1      3:33.0

Bishop Lynch    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:17:06.3   Average Time: 15:25.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     90  Eliissa Dryden                 24           24        14:41.3      14:41.3      0:00.0
    2    123  Anne Stewart                   32           56        15:10.2      29:51.5      0:28.8
    3    120  Anna Schrader                  35           91        15:38.2      45:29.8      0:56.9
    4    119  Jasmine Rodriguez              36          127        15:42.9    1:01:12.8      1:01.5
    5    118  Chloe Phillips                 40          167        15:53.5    1:17:06.3      1:12.2
    6     95  Emily Hall                     43          210        16:01.1    1:33:07.5      1:19.8
    7    806  Norma Ceron                    49          259        16:38.6    1:49:46.2      1:57.3

Prestonwood Christian    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):    1:18:27.2   Average Time: 15:41.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    649  Emily Chastain                 10           10        12:51.2      12:51.2      0:00.0
    2    682  Kelsey Spoonemore              21           31        14:03.1      26:54.4      1:11.9
    3    647  Bella Arenas                   37           68        15:44.6      42:39.0      2:53.3
    4    648  Courtney Brooks                46          114        16:29.2      59:08.2      3:38.0
    5    680  Melanie Scott                  53          167        19:18.9    1:18:27.2      6:27.7
    6    675  Gabrielle Fisher               54          221        20:00.2    1:38:27.4      7:09.0
    7    683  Sabeen Toranian                55          276        20:47.2    1:59:14.6      7:55.9

Bishop Dunne Catholic    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times):    1:20:09.2   Average Time: 16:01.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      6  Emma Barclay                   18           18        13:54.3      13:54.3      0:00.0
    2     24  Olivia Griffin                 41           59        15:53.5      29:47.9      1:59.2
    3     17  Elizabeth Enriquez-Mari        45          104        16:21.7      46:09.6      2:27.3
    4     12  Emily Delgadillo               50          154        16:51.5    1:03:01.2      2:57.1
    5     42  Hannah Ott                     51          205        17:07.9    1:20:09.2      3:13.6
    6     39  Andrea Ornelas                 52          257        17:29.9    1:37:39.1      3:35.5

Parish Episcopal    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    639  Tali Ramirez                Less Than  5           14:21.3      14:21.3      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls


Ursuline    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:11:16.9   Average Time: 14:15.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    707  Alex Alley                      1            1        13:56.6      13:56.6      0:00.0
    2    712  Sarah Kate Bach                 2            3        14:11.8      28:08.5      0:15.1
    3    748  Eva Montenegro                  3            6        14:16.4      42:24.9      0:19.7
    4    708  Sophie Anderson                 4           10        14:25.4      56:50.3      0:28.7
    5    717  Abby Brantman                   5           15        14:26.5    1:11:16.9      0:29.8
    6    737  Sarah Hui                       6           21        14:27.6    1:25:44.5      0:31.0
    7    734  Samantha Hernandez              7           28        14:32.1    1:40:16.7      0:35.5
    8    802  Abby Turner                 More Than  7           14:47.8    1:55:04.6      0:51.2
    9    740  Emily Land                  More Than  7           14:52.5    2:09:57.1      0:55.8
   10    747  Maddie Mompho               More Than  7           14:58.3    2:24:55.4      1:01.6
   11    728  Mala Francis                More Than  7           14:59.9    2:39:55.4      1:03.2
   12    784  Emma Tanner                 More Than  7           14:59.9    2:54:55.3      1:03.2
   13    775  Emily Parrish               More Than  7           15:01.1    3:09:56.5      1:04.5
   14    776  Divya Pinto                 More Than  7           15:09.1    3:25:05.6      1:12.4
   15    771  Cecilia O'Brien             More Than  7           15:10.4    3:40:16.0      1:13.7
   16    779  Daniela Santos              More Than  7           15:27.1    3:55:43.2      1:30.5
   17    725  Anna Fent                   More Than  7           15:28.8    4:11:12.0      1:32.1
   18    723  Margot Desaloms             More Than  7           15:34.1    4:26:46.1      1:37.4
   19    782  Paola Sparagana             More Than  7           15:34.2    4:42:20.3      1:37.5
   20    736  Lauren Horner               More Than  7           15:36.6    4:57:57.0      1:39.9
   21    746  Gracie Moll                 More Than  7           15:41.4    5:13:38.4      1:44.7
   22    783  Amanda Stockard             More Than  7           15:52.7    5:29:31.1      1:56.0
   23    729  Jacque Garza                More Than  7           15:56.8    5:45:28.0      2:00.2
   24    778  Lana Sadlowski              More Than  7           16:15.4    6:01:43.5      2:18.8
   25    749  Lauren Montigue             More Than  7           16:17.5    6:18:01.0      2:20.8
   26    853  Justine Walker              More Than  7           16:23.6    6:34:24.6      2:27.0
   27    714  Julia Blum                  More Than  7           16:37.9    6:51:02.6      2:41.2
   28    781  Emily Schopmeyer            More Than  7           16:43.6    7:07:46.2      2:46.9
   29    711  Mary Claire Bach            More Than  7           16:43.8    7:24:30.1      2:47.2
   30    704  Anya Agarwal                More Than  7           16:55.8    7:41:25.9      2:59.1
   31    730  Ava Gough                   More Than  7           17:02.2    7:58:28.1      3:05.5
   32    741  Ellie Methe                 More Than  7           17:11.9    8:15:40.0      3:15.2
   33    731  Haley Hanson                More Than  7           17:12.4    8:32:52.5      3:15.7
   34    732  Nikka Hayes                 More Than  7           17:13.2    8:50:05.8      3:16.6
   35    726  Sophia Fernandes            More Than  7           17:21.4    9:07:27.2      3:24.7
   36    720  Kate Dalziel                More Than  7           17:21.4    9:24:48.7      3:24.8
   37    722  Emily Deary                 More Than  7           17:21.5    9:42:10.2      3:24.8
   38    718  Libby Collins               More Than  7           17:25.4    9:59:35.6      3:28.7
   39    713  Angie Bacile                More Than  7           17:25.5   10:17:01.1      3:28.8
   40    773  Monica Oliver               More Than  7           17:30.8   10:34:31.9      3:34.1
   41    772  Grace Olden                 More Than  7           17:41.2   10:52:13.1      3:44.5
   42    742  Abigail Mihalic             More Than  7           17:41.3   11:09:54.5      3:44.6
   43    738  Caroline Kerl               More Than  7           17:44.4   11:27:38.9      3:47.7
   44    745  Peyton Mobley               More Than  7           17:53.2   11:45:32.2      3:56.6
   45    777  Elenor Post                 More Than  7           18:06.6   12:03:38.9      4:10.0
   46    805  Sydney White                More Than  7           18:09.9   12:21:48.8      4:13.2
   47    716  Emma Bogacz                 More Than  7           18:10.1   12:39:59.0      4:13.5
   48    719  Brooke Connolly             More Than  7           18:14.6   12:58:13.7      4:18.0
   49    705  Monica Aguilera             More Than  7           18:21.6   13:16:35.4      4:25.0
   50    774  Marissa Ovenshire           More Than  7           18:34.8   13:35:10.2      4:38.1
   51    803  Alex Vernino                More Than  7           18:45.9   13:53:56.1      4:49.2
   52    724  Annie Dorsey                More Than  7           19:02.1   14:12:58.2      5:05.4
   53    739  Marie Kfoury                More Than  7           19:56.6   14:32:54.8      5:59.9
   54    710  Clare Bacak                 More Than  7           20:31.5   14:53:26.3      6:34.8
   55    733  Isabella Hernandez          More Than  7           20:39.9   15:14:06.3      6:43.2
   56    709  Lauren Arnott               More Than  7           21:05.8   15:35:12.1      7:09.1
   57    727  Gracie Finegan              More Than  7           22:04.5   15:57:16.7      8:07.8

Nolan Catholic    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:20:35.2   Average Time: 16:07.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Maria Crane                     8            8        15:34.3      15:34.3      0:00.0
    2    619  Alondra Vargas                  9           17        15:41.9      31:16.3      0:07.6
    3    247  Julianna Brown                 12           29        16:10.1      47:26.5      0:35.8
    4    503  Katherine Gilpin               14           43        16:33.8    1:04:00.3      0:59.4
    5    500  Jessica Gehrig                 15           58        16:34.9    1:20:35.2      1:00.5
    6    251  Jennie Chuah                   16           74        16:38.3    1:37:13.5      1:03.9
    7    610  Ciara Nelson                   17           91        17:21.4    1:54:35.0      1:47.0
    8    605  Shannon Maddock             More Than  7           17:56.4    2:12:31.4      2:22.0
    9    608  Christina Muniz             More Than  7           18:14.5    2:30:45.9      2:40.1
   10    602  Gracie Kleiser              More Than  7           18:15.4    2:49:01.3      2:41.0
   11    621  Nicole Zavala               More Than  7           19:49.4    3:08:50.8      4:15.0

John Paul II (Plano)    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):    1:24:27.5   Average Time: 16:53.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Katie Schaffler                10           10        16:04.1      16:04.1      0:00.0
    2    147  Cara Gable                     11           21        16:06.1      32:10.3      0:01.9
    3    151  Lauren Hunter                  13           34        16:31.6      48:41.9      0:27.5
    4    143  Kaitlyn Cunningham             20           54        17:51.6    1:06:33.6      1:47.4
    5    170  Grace Roznovsky                21           75        17:53.8    1:24:27.5      1:49.7
    6    808  Martha Raburg                  24           99        18:55.3    1:43:22.8      2:51.1
    7    155  Gia Kirk                       25          124        19:15.4    2:02:38.2      3:11.2
    8    126  Katie Abel                  More Than  7           19:38.5    2:22:16.8      3:34.4
    9    173  Claire Schaffler            More Than  7           19:46.8    2:42:03.6      3:42.6

Bishop Lynch    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:31:16.0   Average Time: 18:15.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     93  amanda Green                   18           18        17:48.1      17:48.1      0:00.0
    2     92  Scarlett Fulmer                19           37        17:50.4      35:38.6      0:02.2
    3     97  Emma Hartmann                  22           59        17:54.5      53:33.1      0:06.3
    4     96  Jessica Hamer                  23           82        18:01.2    1:11:34.3      0:13.0
    5    112  Hope Hill                      26          108        19:41.6    1:31:16.0      1:53.5
    6    117  Isabella Milano                27          135        20:26.1    1:51:42.1      2:37.9

Trinity Christian (Addison)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    690  Deven Gann                  Less Than  5           17:27.1      17:27.1      0:00.0

Bishop Dunne Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      3  Anacelia Aguilar            Less Than  5           17:16.7      17:16.7      0:00.0
    2     46  Yara Rodriguez              Less Than  5           18:11.8      35:28.5      0:55.0
    3     25  Georgine Guerrero           Less Than  5           19:35.5      55:04.0      2:18.7
    4     37  Breanah Mercado             Less Than  5           27:16.1    1:22:20.1      9:59.4

Parish Episcopal    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    642  Anna Katherine Sullivan     Less Than  5           16:17.6      16:17.6      0:00.0
    2    636  Grace London                Less Than  5           19:29.2      35:46.9      3:11.5