Appointments for fixtures on Sat 27-May-2017
Sydney Grade Rugby Union
Division: Premiership
Randwick Vs.
Gordon
Coogee Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Goswell, Richard
Tonks, Dru
Taylor, Daniel
x
x
x
Dickinson, Stuart
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Tonks, Dru
x
x
x
x
x
Dickinson, Stuart
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Taylor, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Healey, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
Parramatta Vs.
West Harbour
Merrylands RSL Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Hartson, Charles
Smith, Bradley
Worsley, Paul
x
x
x
Smith, Ian
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Smith, Bradley
x
x
x
x
x
Smith, Ian
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Worsley, Paul
x
x
x
x
x
Rogan, Scott
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Mooney, Brenton
x
x
x
x
x
Rogan, Scott
Penrith Vs.
Manly
Nepean Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Kellahan, Matthew
Richards, Alexander
Mccarthy, John
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Richards, Alexander
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Cancelled
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
Northern Suburbs Vs.
Eastwood
North Sydney Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Hogan, Michael
Johnstone, Greg
Mccaughan, Colm
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Johnstone, Greg
x
x
x
x
x
Cheever, Daniel
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Mccaughan, Colm
x
x
x
x
x
Bernard, Andy
Northern Suburbs Vs.
Eastwood
North Sydney Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:35
Ok
Marshall, David
x
x
x
x
x
Bernard, Andy
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Warringah
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
19:00
Ok
Quinn, James
Davis, Patrick
Shute, Nathan
x
x
x
McGregor, Jamie
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
17:25
Ok
Davis, Patrick
x
x
x
x
x
McGregor, Jamie
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
16:00
Ok
Shute, Nathan
x
x
x
x
x
McGregor, Jamie
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
14:45
Ok
Hobson, Mike
x
x
x
x
x
x
Warringah Vs.
Eastern Suburbs
5th - Premier
13:25
Ok
Allomes, Craig
x
x
x
x
x
x
Sydney University Vs.
Southern Districts
University Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:10
TV Game
Ok
Martin, Edward
Marshall, James
Avvenevole, Ben
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Marshall, James
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Avvenevole, Ben
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Stormon, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Premiership Colts
Gordon Vs.
Randwick
Chatswood Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Hannon, Nick
Hastie, Antony
Fisher, Tony
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Hastie, Antony
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Fisher, Tony
x
x
x
x
x
Hastie, Antony
Southern Districts Vs.
Sydney University
Forshaw Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Stollery, Lincoln
Sandwell, William
Banuelos, Aitor
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Banuelos, Aitor
x
x
x
x
x
x
West Harbour Vs.
Parramatta
Merrylands RSL Rugby Park No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
13:25
Ok
Ok
Wawn, Ben
Brislan, Jackson
Shearman, Patrick
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
12:00
Ok
Ok
Brislan, Jackson
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
10:45
Ok
Ok
Shearman, Patrick
x
x
x
x
x
x
Manly Vs.
Penrith
Nepean Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
11:50
Ok
Mccarthy, John
Mundul, Rohahn
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
10:25
Ok
Mundul, Rohahn
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Cancelled
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
Eastwood Vs.
Northern Suburbs
T.G. Millner Field
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Keepkie, Mark
Gallagher, Matthew
McCarthy, Ryan
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Gallagher, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
Fraser, Ian
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
McCarthy, Ryan
x
x
x
x
x
Fraser, Ian
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Warringah
Wills Ground
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Mey, Robert
Rigby, Gerard
Rugers, Sean
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Rigby, Gerard
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Rugers, Sean
x
x
x
x
x
x
NSW Suburban Rugby
Division: Under 21
Oatley Vs.
Lane Cove 1
H V Evatt Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
11:40
Ok
Long, Chris
x
x
x
x
x
x
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Lane Cove 2
Wills Ground
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
11:00
Ok
Cobcroft, David
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colleagues II Vs.
Petersham
Woollahra Oval No 3
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
12:00
Ok
Davies, David
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 1
Balmain Vs.
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval No. 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Kentwell
15:25
Ok
Boyer, James
Hahn, Andrew
Goh, John
x
x
x
Higgins, Roger
2nd Burke
14:00
Ok
Hahn, Andrew
x
x
x
x
x
Higgins, Roger
Colts U21 (Div 1)
12:45
Ok
Goh, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Whiddon
11:40
Ok
Lee, David
x
x
x
x
x
Goh, John
4th Judd
10:45
Ok
English, Luke
x
x
x
x
x
Goh, John
Knox Old Boys Vs.
Waverley
Lofberg Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Kentwell
15:15
Ok
Nicholl, Thomas
Saxby, Brock
x
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
2nd Burke
14:00
Ok
Baird, Philip
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts U21 (Div 1)
12:45
Ok
Saxby, Brock
x
x
x
x
x
Chapman, David
3rd Whiddon
11:40
Ok
Lattimore, Jack
x
x
x
x
x
Chapman, David
4th Judd
10:45
Ok
Hogan, Phil
x
x
x
x
x
x
Mosman Vs.
Drummoyne
Rawson Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Kentwell
15:15
Ok
Weathersten, Leigh
Towers, Brett
O'Donnell, Mitchell
x
x
x
x
2nd Burke
14:00
Ok
Towers, Brett
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts U21 (Div 1)
12:45
Ok
O'Donnell, Mitchell
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
3rd Whiddon
11:40
Ok
Boyd-Jones, Oscar
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
4th Judd
10:45
Ok
Morrell, Andrew
x
x
x
x
x
x
5th Sutherland
09:50
Ok
Morrell, Andrew
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colleagues Vs.
Petersham
Woollahra Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Kentwell
15:15
Ok
Nehme, Robert
Chambiras, Paul
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
2nd Burke
14:00
Ok
Chambiras, Paul
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Whiddon
12:55
Ok
Winchester, Callum
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th Judd
12:00
Ok
Briggs, Robert
x
x
x
x
x
x
5th Sutherland
11:00
Ok
Winchester, Callum
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colleagues Vs.
Petersham
Woollahra Oval No 3
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts U21 (Div 1)
13:30
Ok
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 2
Hunters Hill Vs.
Hawkesbury Agricultural College
Boronia Park No 1
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Barraclough
15:15
Ok
Mackay, Bill
Southwell-Keely, Daniel
Fitzsimmons, Jake
x
x
x
Halmarick, Andrew
2nd Stockdale
14:00
Ok
Southwell-Keely, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
Whiteley, Greg
Colts U21 (Div 2)
12:45
Ok
Fitzsimmons, Jake
x
x
x
x
x
Whiteley, Greg
3rd Blunt
11:40
Ok
Whiteley, Greg
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th Richardson
10:45
Ok
Dobbie, Trevor
x
x
x
x
x
x
University Of NSW Vs.
Forest
David Phillips Field
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Barraclough
15:15
Ok
Brown, Nicholas
Ambat, Julius
Mclean, Tom
x
x
x
x
2nd Stockdale
14:00
Ok
Ambat, Julius
x
x
x
x
x
Guyatt, Nicholas
Colts U21 (Div 2)
12:45
Ok
Mclean, Tom
x
x
x
x
x
Guyatt, Nicholas
3rd Blunt
11:40
Ok
Tarazy, Raphael
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th Richardson
10:45
Ok
Tarazy, Raphael
x
x
x
x
x
x
Blue Mountains Vs.
Beecroft
Lapstone Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Barraclough
15:15
Ok
Birt, Hamish
Davies, Neil
Wakeling, Harrison
x
x
x
x
2nd Stockdale
14:00
Ok
Davies, Neil
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts U21 (Div 2)
12:45
Ok
Wakeling, Harrison
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Blunt
11:40
Ok
New, Andrew
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th Richardson
10:45
Ok
Gorman, Warren
x
x
x
x
x
x
Hills Vs.
Lindfield
Yattenden Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Barraclough
15:15
Ok
Yeats, Christopher
Marshall, Peter
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
2nd Stockdale
14:00
Ok
Marshall, Peter
x
x
x
x
x
Pascoe, Ian
Colts U21 (Div 2)
12:45
Ok
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
x
Pascoe, Ian
3rd Blunt
11:40
Ok
Mackenzie, Colin
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th Richardson
10:45
Ok
Greenwood, Philip
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 3
Hawkesbury Valley Vs.
Brothers
McQuade Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Clark
15:15
Ok
Spencer, Lindsay
Powell, David
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Farrant
14:00
Ok
Powell, David
x
x
x
x
x
Buttress-Grove, Garron
Under 21 Radford Cup
12:45
Ok
Melz, William
x
x
x
x
x
Spencer, Lindsay
3rd Campbell
11:40
Ok
Buttress-Grove, Garron
x
x
x
x
x
x
Redfield Old Boys Vs.
Epping
Redfield College
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Clark
15:15
Ok
Mooney, Ian
Wilson, Alistair
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Farrant
14:00
Ok
Wilson, Alistair
x
x
x
x
x
Mooney, Ian
Under 21 Radford Cup
12:45
Ok
Mooney, Ian
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Campbell
11:40
Ok
Doran, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Old Ignatians Vs.
St Ives
Ryde Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Clark
15:15
Ok
McKay, Robert
x
x
x
x
x
Rydon, Anthony
2nd Farrant
14:00
Ok
Rydon, Anthony
x
x
x
x
x
x
Under 21 Radford Cup
12:45
Ok
Fungalei, David
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Campbell
11:40
Ok
Taylor, Paul
x
x
x
x
x
x
Barker Old Boys Vs.
Newport
Turramurra Memorial Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Clark
15:15
Ok
Hearn-Sarchfield, Max
Feeney, John
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Farrant
13:45
Ok
Feeney, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Under 21 Radford Cup
12:30
Ok
Read, Cameron
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Campbell
11:25
Ok
Dale, Stuart
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 4
Oatley Vs.
Canterbury
H V Evatt Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Mclean
15:15
Ok
Quoyle, Leo
Gusse, Ken
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Grose
14:00
Ok
Gusse, Ken
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Walker
12:55
Ok
Snook, Shane
x
x
x
x
x
x
Rouse Hill Vs.
Blacktown
Kellyville Oval No.3
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Mclean
15:15
Ok
Smith, Dennis
Clayton, James
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Grose
14:00
Ok
Clayton, James
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Walker
12:55
Cancelled
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
Briars Vs.
Sydney Irish
Rothwell Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Mclean
15:15
Ok
Brereton, Christopher
Abadee, Alister
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Grose
14:00
Ok
Abadee, Alister
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd Walker
12:55
Ok
Watson, Bruce
x
x
x
x
x
x
Sydney Harlequins Vs.
Macquarie Uni
Waterloo Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Mclean
14:45
Ok
Carmichael, Alex
Chen, Richard
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Grose
13:30
Ok
Chen, Richard
x
x
x
x
x
Nottidge, Lewis
3rd Walker
12:25
Ok
Chen, Richard
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 5
Chatswood Vs.
Maccabi
Beauchamp Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Jeffrey
15:15
Ok
Lockyer, Kevyn
Morgan, Nigel
x
x
x
x
x
2nd Noice
14:00
Ok
Morgan, Nigel
x
x
x
x
x
x
Collaroy Vs.
Menai
Griffith Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Jeffrey
15:15
Ok
Boyer, Greg
x
x
x
x
x
x
Sydney Convicts Vs.
Lane Cove
Lyne Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
2nd Noice
13:30
Ok
Buckley, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x
Wakehurst Vs.
Alexandria Dukes
Wakehurst Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Jeffrey
15:15
Ok
Naughton, Stephen
x
x
x
x
x
x
Sydney Convicts Vs.
Lane Cove
Woollahra Oval No 3
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Jeffrey
15:15
Ok
Dehlsen, Arron
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 6
Kings Old Boys Vs.
Terrey Hills
Headen Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Meldrum
15:15
Ok
Harper, Anthony
x
x
x
x
x
x
Burraneer Vs.
Dee Why
John Dwyer Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Meldrum
15:15
Ok
Stenson, Adam
x
x
x
x
x
x
Engadine Vs.
Merrylands
Old Bush Rd Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Meldrum
15:15
Ok
Burg, Nathan
x
x
x
x
x
x
Roseville Vs.
Manly Savers
Roseville Chase Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Meldrum
15:15
Ok
Dale, Stuart
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Womens Division 1
Parramatta Vs.
Sydney University
Merrylands RSL Rugby Park No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
15:00
Ok
Warren, Robert
x
x
x
x
x
x
Waverley Vs.
Campbelltown
Waverley Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
12:45
Ok
Bloom, Lionel
x
x
x
x
x
x
New South Wales Schools
Division: GPS
Sydney Boys High School Vs.
Shore School
McKay Oval Centennial Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
3rd XV
11:00
Ok
Coleman, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Ignatius College Vs.
The Armidale School
Riverview College Oval #1
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
3rd XV
13:00
Ok
Rist, James
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Josephs College Vs.
Sydney Grammar School
St Joseph's College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
3rd XV
13:00
Ok
Joseph, Trevor
x
x
x
x
x
x
The Kings School Vs.
The Scots College 3rd XV
The Kings School - White Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
3rd XV
13:00
Ok
Taylor, David
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: ISA
Blue Mountains Grammar School Vs.
Blue Mountains Grammar School Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
12:00
Ok
McCarthy, Glenn
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Patricks College Vs.
Oakhill College
Breen Oval, St Patricks College
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:10
Ok
Amon, Rory
Hummel, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Hummel, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Augustines College Vs.
St Gregorys College
Pittwater Rugby Park No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:10
Ok
Redwin, Peter
Peacocke, John
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
13:45
Ok
Peacocke, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.
Central Coast Grammar
St Andrews College Oval Sydney University
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
12:00
Ok
Herbert, Oliver
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Opens
Cranbrook School Vs.
Barker College
Hordern Oval - Cranbrook School
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
De Lorenzo, Mitchell
Kreymborg, Brandon
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Kreymborg, Brandon
x
x
x
x
x
x
Newington College Vs.
Shore School
Johnson Oval, Newington College
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
Heppel, Aragon
Reid, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Reid, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Ignatius College Vs.
Waverley College
Riverview College Oval #1
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
Coorey, Andrew
Waining, Adam
Rist, James
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Waining, Adam
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Aloysius College Vs.
Trinity Grammar School
St Aloysius College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
Moura, Joao
Minogue, Lachlan
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Minogue, Lachlan
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Josephs College Vs.
Knox Grammar
St Joseph's College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
Manchee, Richard
Hughes, Craig
Joseph, Trevor
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Hughes, Craig
x
x
x
x
x
x
The Kings School Vs.
The Scots College
The Kings School - White Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV Trial
15:15
Ok
Wills, Tim
Spratt, Harrison
Taylor, David
x
x
x
x
2nd XV Trial
14:00
Ok
Spratt, Harrison
x
x
x
x
x
Wills, Tim
NSW Suburban
Division: Halligan Cup
Colleagues 6ths Vs.
Petersham Old Boys
Woollahra Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
5th
10:00
Club to Appoint
x
x
x
x
x
x
x

Appointments for fixtures on Sun 28-May-2017
New South Wales Schools Rep
Division: Under 18
CHS Vs.
CCC
Camden Rugby Ground
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
12:30
Ok
Brown, Nicholas
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
13:15
Ok
Brown, Nicholas
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
14:00
Ok
Brown, Nicholas
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Under 16
CHS Vs.
Camden Rugby Ground
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
10:00
CHS I v CHS II
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
CHS Vs.
CCC
-
10:40
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
11:20
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
CHS Vs.
-
12:00
CHS I v CHS II
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x