John LeClerc Wind Turbine 5K

Runners

Overall Finish List

August 02, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Eric Ouellette                    Ashburnham  MA        261    21   M                 15:35      5:02/M
      2    Scott Leslie                      Rutland  MA           296    33   M                 15:44      5:05/M
      3    Jake Hastings                     Phillipston  MA       236    18   M                 16:29      5:19/M
      4    Joseph Capps                      Templeton  MA          93    17   M                 17:17      5:35/M
      5    Jonathan Miganowicz               Templeton  MA         238    27   M                 18:02      5:49/M
      6    Jairo Orando                                            340    43   M                 18:21      5:55/M
      7    Jessica Anderson                  Winchendon  MA        206    28   F                 18:28      5:57/M
      8    Dave Mingori                      Charlton  MA          258    47   M                 18:32      5:59/M
      9    Joseph Bulger III                 Winchendon  MA         38    43   M                 18:45      6:03/M
     10    Steven Ingman                     Winchendon  MA        192    15   M                 19:14      6:12/M
     11    Renee Capps                       Templeton  MA          96    18   F                 19:17      6:13/M
     12    Ed Chartier                       Phillipston  MA       114    43   M                 19:27      6:16/M
     13    Anna Capps                        Templeton  MA          92    18   F                 19:36      6:19/M
     14    Hermann Pohl                      Buffalo  NY            16    51   M                 19:39      6:20/M
     15    Sam Black                         Winchendon  MA        167    42   M                 19:45      6:22/M
     16    Stephen Drouin                    Leominster  MA         19    59   M                 19:53      6:25/M
     17    John Stillman                     Templeton  MA         294    40   M                 19:59      6:27/M
     18    Matt Poirier                      Leominster  MA        298    26   M                 20:05      6:29/M
     19    Michael Capps                     Templeton  MA          94    15   M                 20:32      6:37/M
     20    Tim Blouin                        Winchendon  MA        247    57   M                 20:35      6:38/M
     21    Alice McKeon                      Worcester  MA         257    51   F                 20:38      6:39/M
     22    Dylan Chartier                    Phillipston  MA       115    14   M                 20:40      6:40/M
     23    Brian O'Sullivan                  Templeton  MA          59    13   M                 20:40      6:40/M
     24    Andrew Hill                       Templeton  MA          83    15   M                 20:45      6:42/M
     25    Joe Dimucci Sr                    Templeton  MA         100    56   M                 20:51      6:44/M
     26    Elizabeth Bond                    Phillipston  MA       278    40   F                 20:54      6:45/M
     27    Terry Renzelmann                  Hubbardston  MA       209    54   M                 20:56      6:45/M
     28    Hunter Marion                     Templeton  MA          17    11   M                 20:58      6:46/M
     29    Tim LaFalam                       Templeton  MA          80    20   M                 21:11      6:50/M
     30    David Christenson                 Templeton  MA         116    34   M                 21:13      6:51/M
     31    Felicia Ingman                    Winchendon  MA        191    18   F                 21:16      6:52/M
     32    Sean O'Sullivan                   Templeton  MA          57    44   M                 21:24      6:54/M
     33    Chris Spinney                     Arlington  MA         248    54   M                 21:26      6:55/M
     34    Chris Joslin                      Templeton  MA         152    40   M                 21:35      6:58/M
     35    J T Huff                          Winchendon  MA         63    15   M                 21:40      6:59/M
     36    Steven Lafortune                  Athol  MA             273    19   M                 21:43      7:00/M
     37    arthur leray                      winchendon  MA        228    44   M                 21:52      7:03/M
     38    Kylie Chartier                    Phillipston  MA       113    18   F                 22:10      7:09/M
     39    Peter Mueller                     W. Townsend  MA       240    41   M                 22:11      7:09/M
     40    Brian Levy                        Nashua  MA            159    30   M                 22:14      7:10/M
     41    Deanna Deacon                     Athol  MA             231    27   F                 22:17      7:11/M
     42    Ryan Twohey                       Phillipston  MA       279    23   M                 22:17      7:11/M
     43    Mike Ingman                       Winchendon  MA        190    43   M                 22:18      7:12/M
     44    Jim Smith                         Chappaqua  NY         215    40   M                 22:23      7:13/M
     45    Tom Bockus                        Athol  MA              51    60   M                 22:24      7:14/M
     46    Bonnie Choquette                  Phillipston  MA        20    38   F                 22:28      7:15/M
     47    Cal Yackin                        Willoughville  OH     280    13   M                 22:29      7:15/M
     48    Marc Theriault                    Gardner  MA            28    32   M                 22:31      7:16/M
     49    Melissa Chisholm                  Ashbunrham  MA        217    24   F                 22:36      7:17/M
     50    Kevin Ducharme                    Holden  MA            255    14   M                 22:38      7:18/M
     51    John Worden IV                    Templeton  MA         241    49   M                 22:45      7:20/M
     52    Jeff Tallman                      Baldwinville  MA       74    41   M                 22:50      7:22/M
     53    Mark Wigler                       Hubbardston  MA       259    65   M                 22:55      7:24/M
     54    Evan Saisa                        Athol  MA             266    14   M                 22:57      7:24/M
     55    William Lewis                     Baldwinville  MA      242    41   M                 23:09      7:28/M
     56    Rebecca Divoll                    Royalston  MA         151    41   F                 23:19      7:31/M
     57    Olivia Peneyro                    Baldwinville  MA      264    12   F                 23:30      7:35/M
     58    Mark Murray                       Gardner  MA           274    19   M                 23:36      7:37/M
     59    Brandon Woodbury                  Winchendon  MA        284    14   M                 23:37      7:37/M
     60    Robin Duguay                      Athol  MA             104    55   F                 23:39      7:38/M
     61    Timmy Quinn                       Winchendon  MA         86    13   M                 23:45      7:40/M
     62    Scott Henrie                      Leominster  MA        218    19   M                 23:52      7:42/M
     63    Steven Talbot                     Athol  MA             256    59   M                 23:57      7:44/M
     64    Andrew Capps                      Templeton  MA          95    10   M                 23:58      7:44/M
     65    Tim Nault                         Athol  MA             208    21   M                 23:58      7:44/M
     66    Shawn Mercier                     Templeton  MA         138    36   M                 23:59      7:44/M
     67    Julie Miller                      Templeton  MA           4    33   F                 24:04      7:46/M
     68    Mark Bockus                       Wilmington  MA        108    58   M                 24:08      7:47/M
     69    Mark DesRoches                    Holden  MA            202    48   M                 24:11      7:48/M
     70    Shawn Rickan                      Phillipston  MA       286    45   M                 24:19      7:51/M
     71    Scott Murphy                                            276    32   M                 24:26      7:53/M
     72    Mark Miville                      Phillipston  MA       226    38   M                 24:29      7:54/M
     73    Sarah Bolden                      Hubbardston  MA         5    36   F                 24:30      7:54/M
     74    Thomas Chapman                    Templeton  MA         260    49   M                 24:31      7:55/M
     75    John Fitzgerald                   Rutland  MA           156    51   M                 24:33      7:55/M
     76    John Balboni                      Dorchester  MA        150    31   M                 24:33      7:55/M
     77    Bearett Henderson                 Gardner  MA           194    10   M                 24:42      7:58/M
     78    Coann Repole                      Clinton  MA            56    41   F                 24:42      7:58/M
     79    Kris Dorsey                       Phillipston  MA       291    58   F                 24:49      8:00/M
     80    John Andreucci                    Fitchburg  MA         146    64   M                 24:50      8:01/M
     81    Mike Foley                        Gardner  MA           251    63   M                 24:55      8:02/M
     82    Lee Howard                        Phillipston  MA       122    47   M                 25:06      8:06/M
     83    Erika Bailey                      Leominster  MA        205    31   F                 25:09      8:07/M
     84    Abigail "Smiley O'Sullivan        Templeton  MA          58    15   F                 25:13      8:08/M
     85    Nicolo Donarumo                   Templeton  MA         230    13   M                 25:14      8:08/M
     86    Meghan Rotti                      Baldwinville  MA      214    25   F                 25:14      8:08/M
     87    Steven Flis                       Templeton  MA         299    35   M                 25:16      8:09/M
     88    Jamie Talbot                      Orange  MA             60    36   F                 25:17      8:09/M
     89    Charlene Verock                   Athol  MA             254    40   F                 25:18      8:10/M
     90    Hunter Graves                     Templeton  MA           3    12   M                 25:19      8:10/M
     91    Sommay Sayarath                   Templeton  MA         239    37   M                 25:19      8:10/M
     92    Kayleigh Laughlin                 Gardner  MA           137    20   F                 25:25      8:12/M
     93    Michael Mattson                   Templeton  MA          64    44   M                 25:28      8:13/M
     94    Ken Michelson                     Winchendon  MA        211    43   M                 25:30      8:14/M
     95    CJ Lottig                         Templeton  MA         144    13   M                 25:40      8:17/M
     96    Ryan LaFalam                      Templeton  MA          81    27   M                 25:41      8:17/M
     97    Wendy Coutu                       Baldwinville  MA       67    40   F                 25:43      8:18/M
     98    Kylie LaFreniere                  Baldwinville  MA      175    14   F                 25:47      8:19/M
     99    Charlotte Ferro                   Hubbardston  MA       154    28   F                 25:48      8:19/M
    100    Steve Couture                     Phillipston  MA        30    38   M                 25:49      8:20/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Scott LaFalam                     Templeton  MA          79    53   M                 25:52      8:21/M
    102    Amber Brown                       Winchendon  MA         78    17   F                 25:55      8:22/M
    103    Autumn Brown                      Winchendon  MA         77    17   F                 25:56      8:22/M
    104    Kelly Lottig                      Templeton  MA         143    40   F                 26:05      8:25/M
    105    Angela Lyden                      Ashby  MA             293    36   F                 26:13      8:27/M
    106    Eric Hill                         Templeton  MA          82    19   M                 26:14      8:28/M
    107    Bryce Mosher                      Phillipston  MA       101    18   M                 26:23      8:31/M
    108    Steve Newsham                     Fitchburg  MA         290    51   M                 26:24      8:31/M
    109    Alphonse Vautour                  Baldwinville  MA      105    58   M                 26:25      8:31/M
    110    MELISSA MUNGER                    WESTMINSTER  MA       203    24   F                 26:39      8:36/M
    111    George Graves                     Baldwinville  MA       99    67   M                 26:40      8:36/M
    112    Nathan Ferrazza                   Templeton  MA         140    12   M                 26:44      8:37/M
    113    Erica Boucher                     Leominster  MA        219    18   F                 26:50      8:39/M
    114    Christopher Martin                Templeton  MA         147    34   M                 26:51      8:40/M
    115    Robun Tandy                       Phillipston  MA        54    27   F                 26:57      8:42/M
    116    Danielle Soar                     Templeton  MA         246    21   F                 27:00      8:43/M
    117    Krystin Martin                    Templeton  MA         227    33   F                 27:01      8:43/M
    118    Trever Cormier                    Gardner  MA           149    15   M                 27:03      8:44/M
    119    Craig Miller                      Leominster  MA         85    50   M                 27:04      8:44/M
    120    Diana Sullivan                    Barre  MA               9    43   F                 27:09      8:45/M
    121    George Thornton                   Baldwinville  MA       41    19   M                 27:12      8:46/M
    122    Chase Thornton                    Baldwinville  MA       42    21   M                 27:12      8:46/M
    123    Jack Thornton                     Baldwinville  MA       44    50   M                 27:13      8:47/M
    124    David Dickie                      Baldwinvilee  MA      129    46   M                 27:16      8:48/M
    125    Lindsey Farrar                    Hubbardston  MA       164    27   F                 27:17      8:48/M
    126    Mary-Ann Sullivan                 Gardner  MA           165    42   F                 27:19      8:49/M
    127    Robin Henshaw                     Templeton  MA          47    47   M                 27:20      8:49/M
    128    Wayne Cochran                     Templeton  MA          45    62   M                 27:24      8:50/M
    129    Tim Santry                        Gardner  MA           200    44   M                 27:24      8:50/M
    130    Carter Divincenza                 Solon  OH             282    13   M                 27:24      8:50/M
    131    Tom Collaro                       Templeton  MA         250    41   M                 27:26      8:51/M
    132    Jennifer Smith                    Templeton  MA         170    13   F                 27:26      8:51/M
    133    Yancy Smith                       Templeton  MA         169    40   M                 27:27      8:51/M
    134    Scott Vartanian                   Westminster  MA       225    49   M                 27:30      8:52/M
    135    Valerie Shaffer                   E Templeton  MA       172    29   F                 27:32      8:53/M
    136    Ashley Mathieu                    Gardner  MA            27    26   F                 27:37      8:55/M
    137    Dylan Rose                        Winchendon  MA         39    12   M                 27:50      8:59/M
    138    Cynthia LaFreniere                Baldwinville  MA      174    49   F                 27:55      9:00/M
    139    Meg Brown                         Chelmsford  MA        222    17   F                 27:58      9:01/M
    140    Joe Haseltine                     Lunenburg  MA         275    62   M                 27:58      9:01/M
    141    Sarah Ubele                       Tyngsboro  MA         221    17   F                 27:59      9:02/M
    142    Emily Parillo                     Phillipston  MA       220    18   F                 28:00      9:02/M
    143    Hollie Godor                      Gardner  MA           199    25   F                 28:02      9:03/M
    144    Melanie Cali                      Fitchburg  MA         158    32   F                 28:04      9:03/M
    145    Bob Lerew                         Westminster  MA       183    52   M                 28:05      9:04/M
    146    Jim Daley                         New Ipswich  NH       270    78   M                 28:06      9:04/M
    147    Bruce Clapp                       Winchendon  MA         73    65   M                 28:33      9:13/M
    148    Heidi Bevacqua                    Baldwinville  MA      283    43   F                 28:38      9:14/M
    149    Bill Byrne                        Petersham  MA          65    68   M                 28:40      9:15/M
    150    Michael Fanelli                   Templeton  MA          22    54   M                 28:52      9:19/M
    151    Robert Wirtanen                   Westminster  MA       133    59   M                 29:01      9:22/M
    152    Jennifer Rose                     Winchendon  MA         40    33   F                 29:09      9:24/M
    153    Abby Jenkins                      Gardner  MA           117    32   F                 29:11      9:25/M
    154    Sue Bockus                        Athol  MA              50    59   F                 29:16      9:26/M
    155    Samatha Marshall                  Athol  MA             232    27   F                 29:22      9:28/M
    156    Courtney Henrie                   Leominster  MA        168    23   F                 29:25      9:29/M
    157    Michael Mosher                    Phillipston  MA       103    44   M                 29:25      9:29/M
    158    Roisin Floyd                      Ashburnham  MA        224    18   F                 29:28      9:30/M
    159    Sierra Hammond                    Templeton  MA         179     9   F                 29:53      9:38/M
    160    Jed Pittman                       Newton  MA            216    34   M                 29:59      9:40/M
    161    Patty Hawkins                     Phillipston  MA       277    55   F                 30:00      9:41/M
    162    Gabrielle Jasmin                  Leicester  MA         186    16   F                 30:02      9:41/M
    163    Eric Jasmin                       Leicester  MA         185    49   M                 30:03      9:42/M
    164    Andi Duplessie                    Athol  MA              62    47   F                 30:07      9:43/M
    165    Eric Hood                         Templeton  MA         271    10   M                 30:13      9:45/M
    166    Olivia Wirtanen                   Westminster  MA       134    24   F                 30:15      9:45/M
    167    Patrick Tuite                     Easthampton  MA       243    28   M                 30:17      9:46/M
    168    Andrew Robinson                   Templeton  MA         234    30   M                 30:25      9:49/M
    169    Wayne Gallant                     Gardner  MA           253    66   M                 30:34      9:52/M
    170    Vickie Morin                      Winchendon  MA         25     0   F                 30:42      9:54/M
    171    Danielle McHugh                   Rutland  MA            53    30   F                 30:42      9:54/M
    172    Bailley Harding                   Otter River  MA         6    17   F                 30:43      9:55/M
    173    Emma Mirabile                     Ware  MA              210    15   F                 30:53      9:58/M
    174    Steve Provonsil                   Otter River  MA        71    54   M                 30:55      9:58/M
    175    Bette Richard                     Wendell  MA            90    65   F                 30:55      9:58/M
    176    Jacqueline Marble                 Sterling  MA          145    50   F                 30:58      9:59/M
    177    Anthony Giambrocco                Fitchburg  MA         181    42   M                 31:03     10:01/M
    178    Emily Miller                      Gardner  MA           249    27   F                 31:13     10:04/M
    179    Kelly Henshaw                     Templeton  MA          48    45   F                 31:18     10:06/M
    180    Pacey Vaillancourt                Phillipston  MA       223    13   M                 31:28     10:09/M
    181    Justin Kenyon                     Nashua  NH            155    21   M                 31:29     10:09/M
    182    Victoria Donarumo                 Templeton  MA         229    16   F                 31:31     10:10/M
    183    Samantha Hadley                   Fitchburg  MA         182    41   F                 31:42     10:14/M
    184    Bill Fletcher                     Gardner  MA            23    64   M                 31:53     10:17/M
    185    Sean Fournier                     Templeton  MA          61    43   M                 31:55     10:18/M
    186    Rene Vaillancourt                 Phillipston  MA       135    40   M                 31:56     10:18/M
    187    Scott Lachance                    Athol  MA              89    43   M                 31:56     10:18/M
    188    Susan TandySonger                 Phillipston  MA        24    55   F                 31:57     10:18/M
    189    Angela Meany                      Gardner  MA           118    31   F                 32:04     10:21/M
    190    Felicia Richard                   Baldwinville  MA      212    37   F                 32:04     10:21/M
    191    Christine Fanelli                 Templeton  MA          21    52   F                 32:10     10:23/M
    192    Heather Gauthier                  Winchendon  MA        195    41   F                 32:34     10:30/M
    193    Laurene Minns                     Gardner  MA           119    48   F                 32:35     10:31/M
    194    Lauren Coutu                      Baldwinville  MA       68    10   F                 32:40     10:32/M
    195    Rick Morin                        Winchendon  MA         26    65   M                 32:41     10:33/M
    196    Lillian Pittman                   Templeton  MA         161    29   F                 32:45     10:34/M
    197    Mandy Flis                        Templeton  MA         184    32   F                 33:04     10:40/M
    198    Will Kennedy                      Gardner  MA           263    34   M                 33:08     10:41/M
    199    Michael Fochan                    Baldwinville  MA      285    31   M                 33:13     10:43/M
    200    Pamela Racette                    Templeton  MA          46    43   F                 33:16     10:44/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    Judson DiVincenzo                 Solon  OH             281    54   M                 33:17     10:44/M
    202    Brandon Wightman                  Winchendon  MA        176    34   M                 33:24     10:46/M
    203    Liz Dunn                          Groton  MA            166    52   F                 33:27     10:47/M
    204    Jacob Couture                     Phillipston  MA        31    10   M                 33:37     10:51/M
    205    Nick Acito                        Templeton  MA         272     6   M                 33:38     10:51/M
    206    Madelyn Wilson-Shattuck           Templeton  MA         189    14   F                 33:39     10:51/M
    207    Barbara Drouin                    Templeton  MA          15    54   F                 33:49     10:55/M
    208    Susan Downey                      Fitchburg  MA          10    58   F                 33:50     10:55/M
    209    Jeff Wayman                       E Templeton  MA        11    62   M                 33:50     10:55/M
    210    Kenn Robinson                     Templeton  MA         233    32   M                 34:03     10:59/M
    211    Paige Newsham                     Fitchburg  MA         289    21   F                                  
    212    Tracy Massalski Ferrazza          Templeton  MA         139    46   F                                  
    213    Julian Morley                     Gardner  MA            70    10   F                                  
    214    Alexander Howard                  Phillipston  MA       123    16   M                                  
    215    Candee Graves                     Templeton  MA           1    46   F                                  
    216    Alicia Lachance                   Athol  MA              88    16   F                                  
    217    Zoe Hammond                       Templeton  MA         178    15   F                                  
    218    Paul Hammond                      Templeton  MA         177    51   M                                  
    219    Christina Dennis                  Otter River  MA        52    10   F                                  
    220    Keegan Manchester                 Leominster  MA        201    36   F                                  
    221    Laura Lachance                    Athol  MA              87    43   F                                  
    222    Christine Greene                  Burlington  MA        262    43   F                                  
    223    Vicki Heinly                      Templeton  MA         130    56   F                                  
    224    Erin MacKenzie                    Harvard  MA           213    24   F                                  
    225    Emma Tallman                      Baldwinville  MA       75    11   F                                  
    226    Kenneth Rameau                    templeton  MA         131    46   M                                  
    227    Jay Bruso                         Templeton  MA         300    40   M                                  
    228    Nancy Bockus                      Wilmington  MA        109    50   F                                  
    229    Danielle Brassard                 Gardner  MA           148    24   F                                  
    230    Sarah Leonard                     Phillipston  MA       297    37   F                                  
    231    Jenna Mooney                      Baldwinville  MA       43    42   F                                  
    232    Jamie Lubelczyk                   Barre  MA              72    42   F                                  
    233    Susan Dusoe                       Winchendon  MA        187    42   F                                  
    234    Cassie Penttila                   Templeton  MA         142    13   F                                  
    235    Amy Brooks                        Templeton  MA         136    45   F                                  
    236    Katelyn Ingman                    East Templeton  MA    207    19   F                                  
    237    Jack Thornton Jr                  Wilbraham  MA          55    75   M                                  
    238    Heidi Morley                      Gardner  MA            69    38   F                                  
    239    Joe Dimucci Jr                    Gardner  MA           106    34   M                                  
    240    Susan McNeill Spuhler             Westford  MA           37    51   F                                  
    241    Shawna Kulczyk                    Gardner  MA           107    32   F                                  
    242    Molly Brooks                      Templeton  MA         141    47   F                                  
    243    Josiah Henshaw                    Templeton  MA          49    14   M