District 6 Page 1 of 1
Rd. 8
07/28/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:29 pm
30 + Vet B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 1 1
2 774 Kaw 2802726 William Piacenti 2 2
3 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 3 3
4 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 4 5
5 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA DNF 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:29 pm
30 + Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 1 1
2 78 Kaw 0885890 Tim Mcpherson Port Angeles, WA 2 2
3 9 Yam 2227091 Johnathan Jaramillo Hazleton, PA 4 5
4 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 7 3
5 437 Hon David Houseal 6 4
6 75 Hon 2258174 Brennen J. Witter Montandon, PA 5 6
7 17 Yam 3113231 Kyle Miller Milton, PA 3 8
8 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 8 7
9 433 Yam 717480 Randy Kastle Gilbertsville, PA 9 9
45 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Suz 485602 Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 1 1
2 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 3 2
3 21x Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 2 3
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:29 pm
50 4-6 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 1 1
2 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden J. Thomas Reading, PA 2 2
3 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 3 3
4 145 Ktm 2229668 Demetrious D. Jones Lothian, MD 4 4
50 7-8 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 135 Hus 3307408 Anderson Eby Lancaster, PA 2 1
2 311 Ktm 2263228 Wyatt Ptak East Earl, PA 1 3
3 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertsville, PA 3 2
4 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 4 4
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:29 pm
85/150 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 1 1
2 318 Ktm 3263127 Ronnie Snyder Lehighton, PA 2 2
3 24 Ktm 2230801 Travis M. Green Browns Mills, NJ 3 3
4 22 Suz 2002329 Kenneth Held Jr Tabernacle, NJ 5 4
5 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 6 6
6 333 Suz 2232329 Blake Fryberger 8 5
7 3 Yam 2021207 Blaise Valenskie 7 8
8 23 Suz 3240146 Odin Eriksson Lancaster, PA 9 7
9 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA 10 9
10 449 Ktm 2215728 Cole R. Hickman Downingtown, PA 11 10
DNF 731 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA DNF DNF
85 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 Ktm 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Mountain Top, pa 2 2
2 1 Ktm 2161725 Nicholas J. Ford Harleysville, PA 4 1
3 127 Yam 2208240 Seth Kready Manheim, PA 1 4
4 69 Ktm 2021679 Griere Moir 3 3
5 292 Kaw 2203120 Christian Kraus Egg Harbor City, NJ 5 6
6 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert Thomas Iii Reading, PA 6 7
7 99 Yam 2263236 Carson Hippert Pine Grove, PA 7 8
8 512 Yam 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 8 9
9 227 Ktm 2770450 Sylas Polston Pottsville, PA 13 5
10 16 Hus 3170158 Robert C. Weiss Vincentown, NJ 9 11
11 162 Ktm 3392876 Griffin Traylor 10 12
12 329 Ktm 3141275 Tyler Plummer Vineland, NJ 11 13
13 212 Ktm Aj Halford Minorsville, PA 15 10
14 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 12 14
15 121 Suz Mason Swartz Danville, PA 14 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:29 pm
35 + open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 1 1
2 774 Kaw 2802726 William Piacenti 2 2
3 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA 3 3
50 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Suz 485602 Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 1 1
2 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 2 2
3 931 Ktm 3267311 Donald Jackson Jr Allentown, PA 3 3
4 575 Kaw 2854967 Gib Spradlin Selinsgrove, PA 4 4
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:29 pm
25 + A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 Kaw 2006558 Jay Minor West Grove, PA 1 1
2 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 2 2
3 518 Ktm 214953 Cody R. Burns Pine Grove, PA 3 3
4 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 4 4
25 + C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 908 Yam 0869294 Cory Bupp York Haven, PA 1 1
2 731 Hon 1078437 Tyler B. Hammond York, PA 2 2
3 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, pa 3 3
4 11 Kaw 2227090 Byron Jaramillo Hazleton, PA 4 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:29 pm
Collegeboy (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA 1 1
School Boy 1 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 1
2 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, pa 2 2
3 101 Ktm 2310065 Jared Wimmer Jim Thorpe, PA 4 3
4 18 Ktm 3056795 Albert Haberle Atco, NJ 3 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:29 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 Kaw 2201103 Hunter Gardner Millville, NJ 2 1
2 523 Ktm 2158279 Jeffery Dunham Cedarville, NJ 1 2
3 289 Ktm 3285003 Zach Spence Thorndale, PA 3 3
4 832 Ktm 2203011 Bladen Dipoalo 4 4
5 226 Ktm Asher Griffin 5 5
6 610 Ktm 2263223 Carter J. Gower Catawissa, PA 6 6
7 25 Kaw 3260553 Emily Lord Hammonton, NJ 8 7
8 712 Suz 3258572 Mark A. Hendricks Iii Glassboro, NJ 7 8
9 119 Ktm 3150569 Jonathan Giagni Jr Douglassville, PA 10 9
10 328 Kaw 3439890 Avery Paez Downingtown, PA 9 10
DNF 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA DNF DNF
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 Ktm 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Mountain Top, pa 1 1
2 512 Yam 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 3 2
3 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, pa 2 3
4 33 Ktm 3341744 Connor Shoemaker Schukill Haven, PA 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:29 pm
Girls JR (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 Kaw 3260553 Emily Lord Hammonton, NJ 1 1
2 152 Kaw 3128525 Alexandra Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 2 2
3 907 Kaw Perry Mackenzie 3 3
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 1 1
2 138 Kaw 2269604 Miracle Thomas Reading, PA 3 2
3 210 Yam 975259 Katelyn Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 01:29 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 Hon 597616 William J. Carling Colmar, pa 1 1
2 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA 2 2
3 36 Ktm 1064065 Ricky Deck Honey Brook, pa 3 3
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 1 1
2 948 Ktm 3332620 Ronald Baker Birdsboro, PA 2 2
3 421 Yam 88005 Seth Wisser Leighton, PA 3 3
4 227 Yam 890831 Ty H. Fisher Berwick, PA 4 4
5 69 Hon Jeff Swartz 5 5
6 27 Yam Duane Fisher 6 6
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 01:29 pm
50 4-8 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 2 1
2 311 Ktm 2263228 Wyatt Ptak East Earl, PA 1 2
3 119 Ktm 3150569 Jonathan Giagni Jr Douglassville, PA 3 3
4 135 Hus 3307408 Anderson Eby Lancaster, PA 5 4
5 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertsville, PA 4 5
6 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 6 6
50 4-8 OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden J. Thomas Reading, PA 1 1
2 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 2 2
3 22 Ktm 3339364 Cayden Spence Downingtown, PA 3 3
DNF 351 Yam 2364413 Shane Fosbenner Bechtelsville, PA DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 01:29 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 Hus 3122047 Mason Wolf Strasburg, pa 1 1
2 908 Yam 0869294 Cory Bupp York Haven, PA 2 2
3 841 Yam 1812563 Zeppy Wright 3 3
4 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 5 4
5 13 Yam 2292826 James Ernst West Berlin, NJ 4 6
6 731 Hon 1078437 Tyler B. Hammond York, PA 6 5
7 1 Yam 3652181 Ethan Drumheller 7 7
8 329 Hon 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 9 8
9 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, pa 8 9
10 117 Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 10 10
11 55 Suz 2368199 Robert Moyer 12 11
12 32x Yam 3041380 Alexander Buskirk Schnecksville, PA 11 DNF
DNF 711 Suz 35061 Dallas Fisher DNF DNF
DNF 222x Ktm 3037265 Nick A. Wagner Glen Burnie, MD DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 01:29 pm
40 + Senior B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 1 1
2 21x Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 2 2
3 87 Kaw 3139992 Chris Young Hughesville, PA 4 3
4 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 3 4
5 932 Yam Keith Yencho 5 5
6 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 6 6
7 575 Kaw 2854967 Gib Spradlin Selinsgrove, PA 7 7
8 5 Ktm 516609 Kim C. Kline Middleburg, PA 8 8
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 01:29 pm
Super Mini 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 1 1
2 22 Suz 2002329 Kenneth Held Jr Tabernacle, NJ 2 2
3 23 Suz 3240146 Odin Eriksson Lancaster, PA 3 3
JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 1 1
2 1 Ktm 2161725 Nicholas J. Ford Harleysville, PA 2 2
3 127 Yam 2208240 Seth Kready Manheim, PA 3 3
4 318 Ktm 3263127 Ronnie Snyder Lehighton, PA 4 5
5 24 Ktm 2230801 Travis M. Green Browns Mills, NJ 6 4
6 227 Ktm 2770450 Sylas Polston Pottsville, PA 5 7
7 449 Ktm 2215728 Cole R. Hickman Downingtown, PA 7 6
8 69 Ktm 2021679 Griere Moir 9 8
9 333 Suz 2232329 Blake Fryberger 10 10
10 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert Thomas Iii Reading, PA 12 9
11 8 Kaw 2201103 Hunter Gardner Millville, NJ 13 11
12 292 Kaw 2203120 Christian Kraus Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 17
13 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 15 12
14 16 Hus 3170158 Robert C. Weiss Vincentown, NJ 14 13
15 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 17 14
16 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA 16 16
17 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, pa 11 DNF
18 162 Ktm 3392876 Griffin Traylor 18 15
19 832 Ktm 2203011 Bladen Dipoalo 19 DNF
DNF 731 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA DNF DNF
DNF 121 Suz Mason Swartz Danville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 01:29 pm
School Boy 2 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 1 1
2 157 Ktm 2163127 Carson Sutsko Coal Township, PA 2 3
3 841 Yam 1812563 Zeppy Wright 4 2
4 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 3 4
5 83 Ktm 2919784 Dylan Stewart Auburn, pa 6 5
6 421 Yam 88005 Seth Wisser Leighton, PA 5 6
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:29 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 Hon 597616 William J. Carling Colmar, pa 1 1
2 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA 2 2
3 134 Ktm 1064065 Ricky Deck Honey Brook, pa 3 3
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 1 1
2 36 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, pa 3 2
3 518 Ktm 214953 Cody R. Burns Pine Grove, PA 2 3
4 421 Yam 88005 Seth Wisser Leighton, PA 4 4
5 227 Yam 890831 Ty H. Fisher Berwick, PA 6 5
6 69 Hon Jeff Swartz 5 6
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:29 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 157 Ktm 2163127 Carson Sutsko Coal Township, PA 1 2
2 841 Yam 1812563 Zeppy Wright 4 1
3 32x Yam 3041380 Alexander Buskirk Schnecksville, PA 3 3
4 222 Hus 3122047 Mason Wolf Strasburg, pa 2 6
5 13 Yam 2292826 James Ernst West Berlin, NJ 5 5
6 23 unk 2267861 Samuel Grow New Tripoli, PA 7 4
7 210 Ktm 975260 Cody Hegeman New Ringgold, pa 6 9
8 714 Yam 2263258 Daniel Marsh Slatington, PA 8 8
9 45x Yam 3110290 Collin Sabo Elysburg, PA 10 10
10 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 15 7
11 18 Ktm 3056795 Albert Haberle Atco, NJ 11 11
12 70 Kaw 3136031 Nathan M. Carsley Elverson, PA 9 14
13 222x Ktm 3037265 Nick A. Wagner Glen Burnie, MD 12 12
14 329 Hon 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 13 13
15 117 Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 14 15
16 17 Yam 3113231 Kyle Miller Milton, PA 17 16
17 101 Ktm 2310065 Jared Wimmer Jim Thorpe, PA 16 17
18 26s Kaw Tyler Swartz Danvile, PA 18 18
19 7 Yam David Gsell 19 19
20 233 Suz Cyril Shickora 20 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com