3 to 1 Foundation

Age Group Results

October 22, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing


Men: 0-15 16-19 20-39 40-59 60-99
Women: 0-15 20-39 40-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Duran 10 8 32 41:17.8 13:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sabrina Lindley 24 25 12 27:26.0 8:51/M
2 Alison Nichols 57 33 14 28:21.6 9:15/M
3 Paige Worley 48 24 18 30:15.7 9:51/M
4 Evan Hunter 15 24 19 30:21.1 9:52/M
5 Ann Dunson 8 24 21 31:10.4 10:08/M
6 Jazsmain Wellborn 41 23 23 32:54.0 10:42/M
7 Lizeth Garcia 12 36 24 33:30.5 10:54/M
8 Crystal Henderson 14 39 25 33:30.8 10:54/M
9 Kristyna Aldrich 55 32 28 33:55.0 11:03/M
10 Leeana Duran 9 37 31 41:08.3 13:23/M
DQ Rachel Thomas 1 29 DQ 27:11.7 8:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacey Gyarmathy 13 51 10 25:12.6 8:13/M
2 Kim Wicker 43 46 16 29:34.6 9:38/M
3 Jennifer Baritchi 3 48 22 32:17.6 10:32/M
4 Wanda Adcock 2 41 26 33:38.2 10:57/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Latralle Thompson 80 76 20 31:00.1 10:04/M
2 Christine Reynolds 89 60 33 44:06.9 14:20/M
3 Susan Mackey 25 60 37 44:38.1 14:30/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Peters 29 15 1 18:33.9 6:03/M
2 Blake Pope 60 13 2 20:06.9 6:33/M
3 Rylan Lee 21 15 3 22:29.5 7:19/M
4 Gilberto Salinas 32 15 4 22:49.1 7:26/M
5 Ethan Lee 22 12 15 29:29.1 9:35/M
6 Gael Salinas 33 12 29 36:56.7 11:59/M
7 Hudson Klein 18 0 34 44:14.1 14:21/M
8 Linden Klein 17 0 36 44:26.4 14:25/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Lee 20 17 11 27:12.2 8:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Lindley 23 27 6 23:09.3 7:33/M
2 Brooks Caston 6 28 7 24:10.1 7:54/M
3 Robert (Bo) Bittle 4 25 17 29:43.7 9:40/M
4 Jeremy Bailey 56 27 27 33:54.2 11:03/M
5 Keith Klein 16 37 35 44:21.2 14:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Wicker 42 46 5 22:50.6 7:27/M
2 Kevin Woltjen 61 44 8 24:31.2 8:00/M
3 Scott Shanes 49 49 9 25:12.2 8:14/M
4 Steve Wong 53 49 13 28:02.0 9:08/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Godkin 51 74 30 39:02.9 12:41/M