Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Sebastian River HS 25th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/13/2018         
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ward, Margaret            12 Rockledge HS          18:54.82    1             
  2 Rodriguez, Mia             9 The King's Academy    19:19.58    2             
  3 Lake, Magnolia            12 Rockledge HS          19:27.86    3             
  4 Dawn, Kamari              10 Rockledge HS          19:52.69    4             
  5 Martin, Hannah            11 South Fork HS         19:53.34    5             
  6 Barrett, Hayley           12 Rockledge HS          20:03.22    6             
  7 Fuca, Gina                 9 Martin County HS      20:05.29    7             
  8 Aube, Sara                12 Lincoln Park          20:06.09    8             
  9 Boyanich, Jessica          7 The King's Academy    20:10.39    9             
 10 Steffens, Kelly           11 Matanzas HS           20:12.69   10             
 11 Hill, Alexis              12 East Ridge HS         20:15.83   11             
 12 Hall, Brianna             12 Mount Dora C          20:26.50   12             
 13 Lake, Abigail             12 Rockledge HS          20:33.34   13             
 14 Fronrath, Avery            7 The King's Academy    20:47.48   14             
 15 Bunk, Erica               10 South Fork HS         21:11.04   15             
 16 Parks, Reagan             11 East Ridge HS         21:11.18   16             
 17 Colon, Sofia               9 Jensen Beach HS       21:16.98   17             
 18 Burk, Riley               10 Rockledge HS          21:17.55   18             
 19 Braswell, Kaitlin         12 Rockledge HS          21:19.40   19             
 20 Gorton, Mackenzie          9 South Fork HS         21:28.00   20             
 21 Diez, Ellen               12 Martin County HS      21:31.56   21             
 22 Feilinger, Sarah           9 Bayside HS            21:39.92   22             
 23 Mundy, Genevieve          10 Matanzas HS           21:40.44   23             
 24 Starr, Rachel             11 Bayside HS            21:40.49   24             
 25 Caroll, Cassidy           12 East Ridge HS         21:40.55   25             
 26 Hill, Mckenzie            10 East Ridge HS         21:42.18   26             
 27 Joyce, Victoria           10 Rockledge HS          21:42.41                  
 28 Quattrocchi, Ava           7 Cocoa HS              21:45.17   27             
 29 Ward, Anna Sophia         11 South Fork HS         21:45.66   28             
 30 Sesta, Taylor              9 South Fork HS         21:46.85   29             
 31 Smallwood, Hailey         12 Oxbridge Academy      21:48.45                  
 32 Grimm, Gabrielle          12 Brevard Heat          21:49.90   30             
 33 Hawkins, Lexie            11 Matanzas HS           21:52.63   31             
 34 Norfolk, Caitlyn          11 Matanzas HS           21:52.67   32             
 35 Ramirez, Isaura            9 South Fork HS         21:54.83   33             
 36 Horsford, Rachel           7 Mount Dora C          21:56.68   34             
 37 Boynton, Catherine        10 Oxbridge Academy      21:59.69                  
 38 Sypniewski, Isabel        12 Vero Beach HS         22:05.59   35             
 39 Engle, Sophia             10 Jensen Beach HS       22:06.61   36             
 40 Conklin, Kerri            12 Sebastian River HS    22:07.81   37             
 41 Zoltak, Elizabeth         12 St. Edwards School    22:14.29   38             
 42 Ohlinger, Carmen          12 Space Coast HS        22:17.46   39             
 43 Valente, Olivia           10 Mount Dora C          22:19.53   40             
 44 Pach, Tanya                8 Atlantic Chr          22:23.74                  
 45 Radcliff, Kate            12 Martin County HS      22:31.46   41             
 46 Reese, Sadie              12 Martin County HS      22:34.82   42             
 47 Fatic, Eleanor             9 Okeechobee HS         22:35.27   43             
 48 Rodriguez, Sofia           7 The King's Academy    22:35.42   44             
 49 Schiffeleers, Margaux     12 Vero Beach HS         22:36.02   45             
 50 Avdellas, Cassie          10 The King's Academy    22:42.70   46             
 51 Collette, Jolie           10 South Fork HS         22:44.07   47             
 52 Roe, Saige                11 Martin County HS      22:45.00   48             
 53 Sills, Lauren             10 Okeechobee HS         22:45.61   49             
 54 Watts, Jahn-na            11 Heritage HS           22:47.86   50             
 55 Sullivan, Kiera            9 Cocoa Beach HS        22:50.68   51             
 56 Brosnihan, Emma            9 FP Central            22:50.90   52             
 57 Lopez, Kira               11 Cocoa Beach HS        22:52.25   53             
 58 Bennett, Grace            11 Cocoa Beach HS        22:53.06   54             
 59 Knier, Olivia             10 Jensen Beach HS       22:54.14   55             
 60 Peine, Olivia             10 East Ridge HS         22:57.32   56             
 61 Mallon, Elise             11 St. Edwards School    23:04.73   57             
 62 Gambrell, Jessica         11 Merritt Island HS     23:07.84   58             
 63 Brosnihan, Abbey           9 FP Central            23:09.27   59             
 64 Monroe, Alexis             9 Jensen Beach HS       23:11.25   60             
 65 Small, Matilda            10 The Pine School       23:13.01   61             
 66 Ramos, Luz                11 Eau Gallie HS         23:13.81                  
 67 Melnicoff, Taylor         12 Lincoln Park          23:15.61   62             
 68 Mueller, Hannah           10 Master's Academy      23:18.59                  
 69 Cornett, Lahela            7 Lincoln Park          23:22.72   63             
 70 Horsford, Allison          8 Mount Dora C          23:29.21   64             
 71 Rabil, Ruby                8 Oxbridge Academy      23:37.49                  
 72 Tullidge, Anna             9 Martin County HS      23:39.12   65             
 73 Ricks, Marissa             8 Cocoa Beach HS        23:44.85   66             
 74 O'Donnell, Lauren          8 Lincoln Park          23:49.20   67             
 75 Anderson, Eliya           12 East Ridge HS         23:51.41   68             
 76 Tuggle, Allison           10 Matanzas HS           23:56.22   69             
 77 Drawdy, Morgan             7 Lincoln Park          23:56.82   70             
 78 Hawkins, Brooke           10 South Fork HS         23:59.65                  
 79 Miller, Emily             10 Jensen Beach HS       24:02.66   71             
 80 Saucedo, Jasmin           10 Okeechobee HS         24:06.81   72             
 81 Cunningham, Alyssa         7 Brevard Heat          24:12.18   73             
 82 Ross, Kate                12 Martin County HS      24:13.17   74             
 83 Renken, Johanna            7 Brevard Heat          24:13.80   75             
 84 Conklin, Kaitlyn          12 Sebastian River HS    24:14.41   76             
 85 Benson, Lindsey            9 FP Central            24:14.93   77             
 86 Wolf, Sarah               10 Vero Beach HS         24:17.34   78             
 87 Monroe, Skylar             7 Lincoln Park          24:22.52   79             
 88 La Sala, Shayla           10 Lake Worth C          24:25.62   80             
 89 Engle, Gabriella          12 Jensen Beach HS       24:26.40   81             
 90 Wells, Emmy               10 East Ridge HS         24:27.68   82             
 91 Wilcox, Victoria           9 Matanzas HS           24:34.82   83             
 92 White, Riley              10 Matanzas HS           24:37.76   84             
 93 Youngman, Elizabeth        7 Space Coast HS        24:40.79   85             
 94 Nugent, Ashley            11 Jensen Beach HS       24:41.85   86             
 95 Merchant, Alize           11 Okeechobee HS         24:42.79   87             
 96 Mueller, Camille          10 Master's Academy      24:54.17                  
 97 Lewis, Jasmine            10 Okeechobee HS         24:57.00   88             
 98 Wilcox, Abby              10 Jensen Beach HS       25:01.41                  
 99 Marshall, Lauren           9 Matanzas HS           25:03.63                  
100 Beaver, Brooke            11 Bayside HS            25:15.77   89             
101 Rebman, Emma              11 Vero Beach HS         25:19.33   90             
102 Johnson, Tessa            10 Vero Beach HS         25:19.35   91             
103 Salter, Kelli             10 Eau Gallie HS         25:23.60                  
104 Nagata, Kaylee            11 Merritt Island HS     25:25.98   92             
105 Bolen, Vanessa            12 Harmony HS            25:29.25                  
106 Cruz, Paola               12 FP Central            25:31.83   93             
107 Dinh, Brianna             10 Lake Worth C          25:36.53   94             
108 Ridgley, Carissa           9 Brevard Heat          25:39.98   95             
109 Daniel, Kailey            12 Mount Dora C          25:40.81   96             
110 Kolkana, Nika              8 The King's Academy    25:42.00   97             
111 Blanchard, Tara           10 Brevard Heat          25:45.37   98             
112 Woodall, Rylee            11 Vero Beach HS         25:48.12   99             
113 Rubiano, Jennifer          9 Vero Beach HS         25:48.68  100             
114 Mullins, Riley             9 Lincoln Park          25:56.94  101             
115 Atandi, Eliza             10 Lincoln Park          26:05.44                  
116 Slattery, Kyla             9 Space Coast HS        26:06.91  102             
117 Levenson, Emma            10 Lake Worth C          26:08.35  103             
118 Wemyss, Lauryn            11 Merritt Island HS     26:10.29  104             
119 Zalewski, Zoe             12 Cocoa HS              26:15.76  105             
120 Johnson, Lauren           11 Cocoa Beach HS        26:17.02  106             
121 Shaffer, Jessie            9 Cocoa Beach HS        26:17.82  107             
122 Day, Cori                  9 Heritage HS           26:31.68  108             
123 Shipman, Macy              8 The King's Academy    26:35.54  109             
124 Beard, Zoe                12 Bayside HS            26:40.01  110             
125 Kelso, Sandy              12 St. Edwards School    26:43.80  111             
126 Havel, Emma               11 Eau Gallie HS         26:45.82                  
127 Augustine, Kylie          11 Eau Gallie HS         26:55.55                  
128 Hardin, Cassandra          8 The Pine School       27:01.71  112             
129 Volz, Cierra               7 Covenant Chr          27:07.99                  
130 Gonzales, Isabel          12 Merritt Island HS     27:09.44  113             
131 Bekiaris, Alexia           9 Lake Worth C          27:21.34  114             
132 Sardella, Sophia          11 Merritt Island HS     27:26.31  115             
133 Lima, Sophia              10 Heritage HS           27:27.15  116             
134 Brown, Cabria             12 Sebastian River HS    27:27.57  117             
135 Munoz, Mia                 9 Sebastian River HS    27:28.58  118             
136 Huari, Karina             11 Heritage HS           27:37.99  119             
137 Boyer, Iliana             10 Okeechobee HS         27:39.79  120             
138 Slis, Brooke               9 Heritage HS           27:43.33  121             
139 Solis, Cheyenne           12 Space Coast HS        27:51.44  122             
140 Dessalines, Jevhanny      11 St. Lucie We          27:54.87                  
141 Ramsey, Mackenzie         10 FP Central            27:58.24  123             
142 Popp, Julia               12 Bayside HS            28:06.67  124             
143 Cardoso, Jade              6 Mount Dora C          28:08.32  125             
144 McCalla, Amaris           10 Bayside HS            28:16.42  126             
145 Nicholls, Kaela           11 Lake Worth C          28:29.11  127             
146 Renken, Emily             10 Brevard Heat          28:41.47  128             
147 Gotcher, Lee Anne         12 Brevard Heat          28:47.38  129             
148 Ackley, Hunter            10 Covenant Chr          29:05.73                  
149 Herzfeld, Andrea          10 Lake Worth C          29:09.38  130             
150 Zeman, Janel              10 Sebastian River HS    29:11.28  131             
151 Davis, Caroline           11 Mount Dora C          29:18.73  132             
152 Wyman, Danyelle           12 Lake Worth C          29:19.00  133             
153 Perez, Natalie            12 Bayside HS            29:21.59  134             
154 Gonzalez, Lindsey         11 Lake Worth C          29:22.81                  
155 Jones, Skylar              8 The Pine School       29:30.07  135             
156 Harbour, Lucille          11 Covenant Chr          29:30.72                  
157 Jeffers, Kailyn           11 Cocoa HS              29:35.93  136             
158 Macgowan, Carolyn         12 Bayside HS            29:36.25                  
159 Harbour, Elizca           11 Covenant Chr          29:37.22                  
160 Rodriguez, Gabriela       12 Atlantic Chr          29:48.67                  
161 Fagan, Alaya              10 The Pine School       29:55.75  137             
162 Frame, Lydia              12 Heritage HS           30:21.26  138             
163 Jacas, Alethia            10 FP Central            30:35.99  139             
164 Reed, Greenlee             7 Mount Dora C          30:40.20                  
165 Allen, Dakota             10 Palm Bay HS           31:07.54                  
166 Callaghan, Jane           12 St. Edwards School    31:34.91  140             
167 Shaikh, Zayna             10 St. Edwards School    31:39.30  141             
168 Quintana, Alexandra       11 Cocoa HS              31:40.17  142             
169 Houze, Aubrey             12 Cocoa HS              32:14.01  143             
170 Tomlinson, Alexandria     10 Lake Worth C          32:22.43                  
171 Nield, Madison            10 The Pine School       32:22.55  144             
172 Owens, Dayia              12 FP Westwood           32:22.79                  
173 Stile, Angelina            8 Space Coast HS        34:27.47  145             
174 Mobley, Mariah            11 FP Westwood           35:07.92                  
175 Preziosi, Emma             7 Odyssey Char          37:51.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rockledge HS                 27    1    3    4    6   13   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.93                                                    
         Average:    19:46.39                                                    
   2 South Fork HS                97    5   15   20   28   29   33   47          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.89                                                    
         Average:    21:12.98                                                    
   3 The King's Academy          115    2    9   14   44   46   97  109          
      Total Time:  1:45:35.57                                                    
         Average:    21:07.12                                                    
   4 East Ridge HS               134   11   16   25   26   56   68   82          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.06                                                    
         Average:    21:33.42                                                    
   5 Martin County HS            159    7   21   41   42   48   65   74          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.13                                                    
         Average:    21:53.63                                                    
   6 Matanzas HS                 165   10   23   31   32   69   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:49:34.65                                                    
         Average:    21:54.93                                                    
   7 Jensen Beach HS             239   17   36   55   60   71   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.64                                                    
         Average:    22:42.33                                                    
   8 Mount Dora Christian Acad   246   12   34   40   64   96  125  132          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.73                                                    
         Average:    22:46.55                                                    
   9 Lincoln Park Academy HS     270    8   62   63   67   70   79  101          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.44                                                    
         Average:    22:54.09                                                    
  10 Cocoa Beach HS              330   51   53   54   66  106  107               
      Total Time:  1:58:37.86                                                    
         Average:    23:43.58                                                    
  11 Vero Beach HS               339   35   45   78   90   91   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:59:37.63                                                    
         Average:    23:55.53                                                    
  12 Okeechobee HS               339   43   49   72   87   88  120               
      Total Time:  1:59:07.48                                                    
         Average:    23:49.50                                                    
  13 Bayside HS                  369   22   24   89  110  124  126  134          
      Total Time:  2:03:22.86                                                    
         Average:    24:40.58                                                    
  14 Brevard Heat                371   30   73   75   95   98  128  129          
      Total Time:  2:01:41.23                                                    
         Average:    24:20.25                                                    
  15 Fort Pierce Central HS      404   52   59   77   93  123  139               
      Total Time:  2:03:45.17                                                    
         Average:    24:45.04                                                    
  16 Sebastian River HS          479   37   76  117  118  131                    
      Total Time:  2:10:29.65                                                    
         Average:    26:05.93                                                    
  17 Merritt Island HS           482   58   92  104  113  115                    
      Total Time:  2:09:19.86                                                    
         Average:    25:51.98                                                    
  18 St. Edwards School          487   38   57  111  140  141                    
      Total Time:  2:15:17.03                                                    
         Average:    27:03.41                                                    
  19 Space Coast HS              493   39   85  102  122  145                    
      Total Time:  2:15:24.07                                                    
         Average:    27:04.82                                                    
  20 Heritage HS - Palm Bay      514   50  108  116  119  121  138               
      Total Time:  2:12:08.01                                                    
         Average:    26:25.61                                                    
  21 Lake Worth Christian        518   80   94  103  114  127  130  133          
      Total Time:  2:12:00.95                                                    
         Average:    26:24.19                                                    
  22 Cocoa HS                    553   27  105  136  142  143                    
      Total Time:  2:21:31.04                                                    
         Average:    28:18.21                                                    
  23 The Pine School             589   61  112  135  137  144                    
      Total Time:  2:22:03.09                                                    
         Average:    28:24.62