Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Spanish River HS 00:17:16.45 65 2 Martin County HS 00:18:02.11 147 3 Park Vista HS 00:18:17.32 154 4 Dwyer HS 00:18:06.61 161 5 Palm Beach Central HS 00:18:13.95 169 6 The King's Academy 00:18:21.21 181 7 Jupiter HS 00:18:12.07 183 8 South Fork HS 00:18:21.38 202 9 Douglas HS 00:18:41.94 236 10 Boca Raton HS 00:18:51.39 259 11 Jupiter Christian 00:19:38.73 346 12 South Florida Heat 00:19:38.87 351 13 Forest Hill HS 00:19:50.69 388 14 Benjamin School 00:20:08.01 403 15 Wellington HS 00:20:05.48 403 16 Coral Springs HS 00:20:30.20 444 17 Seminole Ridge HS 00:20:31.23 464 18 John I. Leonard HS 00:20:46.24 482 19 North Broward Prep HS 00:20:46.89 499 20 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 00:21:18.92 527 21 Atlantic HS (Delray) 00:21:21.45 552 22 West Boca Raton HS 00:22:30.37 629 23 St. John Paul II Academy 00:22:26.78 650 24 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 00:26:28.14 687 25 Cardinal Newman HS 00:25:07.74 721 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Saint Andrew's HS 00:19:28.00 3
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 1 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Spanish River HS
00:17:16.45
10
65
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 1224 Zac Vincennie 00:16:41.84 4 2 6 1203 Will Noonan 00:16:48.44 6 3 12 1197 Isaac Leb 00:17:20.77 12 4 19 1175 Ethan Bar-Nur 00:17:40.26 19 5 25 1195 Alec Kwon 00:17:50.96 24 6 39 1192 Greg Kovacs 00:18:31.45 (38) 7 50 1217 Justin Spleha 00:18:43.36 (49)
2
Martin County HS
00:18:02.11
10
147
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 910 Billy Buntin 00:16:43.86 5 2 15 926 Ryan Ziskinder 00:17:35.39 15 3 32 921 Noah Scammell 00:18:23.62 31 4 46 925 Adam Ziskinder 00:18:40.57 45 5 52 911 Jackson Dusenberry 00:18:47.09 51 6 82 909 Travis Arnold 00:19:43.54 (78) 7 89 914 Judah Lebofsky 00:19:59.68 (83)
3
Park Vista HS
00:18:17.32
10
154
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 16 1006 Devon Mack 00:17:36.14 16 2 30 1007 Patrick O'Sullivan 00:18:19.15 29 3 33 1004 Zachary Lawerance 00:18:25.06 32 4 34 1009 Collin Quigley 00:18:26.06 33 5 45 1017 Hogan Von Holten 00:18:40.19 44 6 48 998 Casadei Christoph 00:18:41.14 (47) 7 87 997 Adam Akel 00:19:58.51 (82)
4
Dwyer HS
00:18:06.61
9
161
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 780 John Lesh 00:17:08.57 11 2 13 774 Giuliano Gencarelli 00:17:29.30 13 3 22 778 Ryan Kerr 00:17:45.68 22 4 58 784 Matthew Ramos 00:19:01.68 56 5 61 771 Cruz Ayala 00:19:07.85 59 6 90 773 Troy Ferguson 00:20:00.87 (84) 7 111 776 Linwood Henderson 00:20:24.79 (96)
5
Palm Beach Central HS
00:18:13.95
10
169
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 978 Gavin Ross 00:17:08.38 10 2 28 963 Mason Colby 00:18:05.85 27 3 41 980 Caiden Routhier 00:18:33.71 40 4 43 967 Evan Garner 00:18:38.04 42 5 51 965 Maverik Davies 00:18:43.76 50 6 55 982 David Usher 00:18:50.68 (53) 7 81 969 Dylan Haas 00:19:41.18 (77)
6
The King's Academy
00:18:21.21
8
181
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 1276 Cameron Dunn 00:17:07.96 9 2 29 1275 Jacob Dillistin 00:18:15.01 28
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 2 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
3 35 1289 John Prieschl 00:18:26.47 34 4 53 1278 Thomas Fletcher 00:18:49.16 52 5 60 1281 Christopher Hobbs 00:19:07.44 58 6 63 1284 Colton Lawson 00:19:09.20 (61) 7 68 1279 Justin Haine 00:19:14.59 (65)
7
Jupiter HS
00:18:12.07
10
183
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 886 Samuel Munera 00:16:56.61 7 2 8 897 Joe Wester 00:17:03.05 8 3 37 896 Christopher Volpe 00:18:27.11 36 4 67 889 Jake Reeves 00:19:13.27 64 5 71 882 Ethan Lantzy 00:19:20.33 68 6 78 884 Jack McNamara 00:19:36.57 (74) 7 85 880 Ryan Kushner 00:19:53.57 (80)
8
South Fork HS
00:18:21.38
8
202
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1117 Thomas Weiler 00:16:36.16 3 2 26 1105 Jarrod Hemann 00:17:53.84 25 3 42 1109 Bradley Pinto 00:18:37.80 41 4 65 1110 Nathan Pinto 00:19:11.70 62 5 75 1098 Jack Burgener 00:19:27.41 71 6 80 1112 Ethan Rausch 00:19:38.19 (76) 7 123 1118 Vince Zaccheo 00:21:06.42 (104)
9
Douglas HS
00:18:41.94
9
236
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 20 736 Josh Charo 00:17:43.00 20 2 23 743 Austin Freese 00:17:47.31 23 3 38 758 Jorge Zapata 00:18:28.64 37 4 74 751 Alexander Miller 00:19:26.29 70 5 92 754 John Wilford 00:20:04.47 86 6 106 749 Brett Lickerman 00:20:19.96 (94) 7 158 744 Joshua Gallagher 00:22:30.57 (135)
10
Boca Raton HS
00:18:51.39
9
259
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 27 667 Sully Nordheim 00:18:00.14 26 2 44 663 Cade Lyttle 00:18:38.41 43 3 57 648 Eric Dasilva 00:18:55.09 55 4 69 666 Michael Mulhall 00:19:17.32 66 5 73 675 Trace Tierney 00:19:26.00 69 6 98 662 Luke Lynch 00:20:14.07 (91) 7 100 652 Braden Frazee 00:20:14.26 (93)
11
Jupiter Christian
00:19:38.73
9
346
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 848 Patrick Young 00:17:32.28 14 2 17 847 Noah Winters 00:17:39.40 17 3 99 835 Lukas Diaz 00:20:14.07 92 4 129 834 Lary Diaz 00:21:19.36 109 5 136 836 Julian Dresback 00:21:28.57 114 6 143 832 Caleb Cleveland 00:21:55.54 (120) 7 154 839 Keiren Kitter 00:22:18.84 (131)
12
South Florida Heat
00:19:38.87
8
351
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 3 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
1 2 1056 Joseph Anderton 00:16:33.09 2 2 31 1061 Ian Sheyda 00:18:19.37 30 3 94 1062 Joshua Shields 00:20:09.33 87 4 117 1060 Gavin Sheyda 00:20:48.93 99 5 156 1057 Logan Blue 00:22:23.63 133 6 170 1063 Caleb Stone 00:23:19.74 (146) 7 174 1064 Alec Voyles 00:23:45.17 (149)
13
Forest Hill HS
00:19:50.69
9
388
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 799 Isaias De la Puente 00:16:30.99 1 2 70 803 Christian Ogunmekan 00:19:19.17 67 3 91 801 Jose Medina 00:20:01.23 85 4 138 798 Giroy De Armas 00:21:36.38 116 5 141 805 Trevor Topete 00:21:45.70 119 6 178 797 Nam Bui 00:24:11.26 (151) 7 189 800 Kenneth Hickey 00:25:23.38 (159)
14
Benjamin School
00:20:08.01
7
403
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 36 572 Connor Murphy 00:18:26.80 35 2 56 580 Payton Sukhu 00:18:52.14 54 3 120 564 Colby German 00:20:55.68 102 4 124 559 James Carr 00:21:08.56 105 5 127 568 Nicolas Lama 00:21:16.88 107 6 145 573 Trevor Natile 00:21:57.94 (122) 7 184 574 Jack Poncey 00:24:32.64 (155)
15
Wellington HS
00:20:05.48
9
403
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 40 1322 Charles Richardson 00:18:31.89 39 2 49 1313 Rodolph Adonis 00:18:42.38 48 3 115 1315 James Davis 00:20:34.20 98 4 121 1319 Maxwell Legates 00:21:03.54 103 5 137 1323 Jeremiah Rogan 00:21:35.42 115 6 150 1317 Sean Elison 00:22:07.51 (127) 7 164 1318 Gavin Hendrix 00:22:54.08 (140)
16
Coral Springs HS
00:20:30.20
6
444
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 21 714 Isaac Louigene 00:17:44.03 21 2 62 716 Braxton Patterson 00:19:08.18 60 3 126 708 Zachary Campbell 00:21:15.44 106 4 151 718 Meteschelah Similien 00:22:09.15 128 5 152 719 Nicholas Sterling 00:22:14.19 129 6 163 712 Nabil Hardanian 00:22:47.33 (139)
17
Seminole Ridge HS
00:20:31.23
7
464
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 66 1039 Issac Nye 00:19:13.06 63 2 76 1036 Albian Chance 00:19:27.81 72 3 77 1035 Adrial Baltazar 00:19:28.42 73 4 147 1037 Christian Garland 00:22:03.69 124 5 155 1042 Matthew Zimmerman 00:22:23.18 132 6 160 1041 Toby Willis 00:22:36.11 (136) 7 161 1038 Juan Hernadez 00:22:42.26 (137)
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 4 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
18
John I. Leonard HS
00:20:46.24
9
482
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 59 818 Brandon Perez 00:19:04.63 57 2 95 814 Victor Ciokler 00:20:10.83 88 3 97 815 Evan Dalzell 00:20:13.47 90 4 118 816 Rwoodens Elisdor 00:20:49.96 100 5 172 821 Alvaro Sanchez 00:23:32.33 147 6 186 820 Joseph Rhinvil 00:24:52.47 (157) 7 195 813 Davonte Buchanan 00:26:32.67 (163)
19
North Broward Prep HS
00:20:46.89
10
499
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 79 935 Ben Altschuler 00:19:36.80 75 2 108 937 Jacob Brezin 00:20:21.75 95 3 119 949 Kyle York 00:20:55.08 101 4 130 944 Sam Kraft 00:21:19.78 110 5 140 945 Martin Palancia 00:21:41.04 118 6 149 939 James Decker 00:22:07.32 (126) 7 165 936 Graham Altschuler 00:22:58.39 (141)
20
American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca
00:21:18.92
6
527
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 18 524 Nathan Lott 00:17:40.03 18 2 112 528 James Pabisz 00:20:25.42 97 3 148 516 Skyler Burrus 00:22:05.94 125 4 167 513 Emmerson Bary 00:23:08.66 143 5 168 515 Giovani Bovenzi 00:23:14.56 144 6 179 533 Walker Underwood 00:24:14.65 (152)
21
Atlantic HS (Delray)
00:21:21.45
7
552
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 96 554 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo 00:20:11.78 89 2 128 553 Jack Reynolds 00:21:19.04 108 3 131 548 Jacob Harris 00:21:19.97 111 4 144 547 John Eriksen 00:21:55.63 121 5 146 552 Nicolas Pendraza 00:22:00.82 123 6 173 555 Charles Viola 00:23:38.36 (148) 7 183 550 Marcos Marales 00:24:28.79 (154)
22
West Boca Raton HS
00:22:30.37
6
629
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 84 1335 Bryon Cummings 00:19:45.16 79 2 139 1333 Nicollas Andrade 00:21:40.18 117 3 157 1336 Tomer Fridman 00:22:28.57 134 4 162 1339 Rahul Patel 00:22:43.95 138 5 192 1338 Matthew Monturjeme 00:25:53.98 161 6 194 1337 Kyle Lubowicki 00:26:16.36 (162)
23
St. John Paul II Academy
00:22:26.78
7
650
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 132 1249 Jack Dages 00:21:21.33 112 2 133 1256 Christian Goldman 00:21:22.38 113 3 153 1253 Joseph Fimiani 00:22:18.40 130 4 169 1261 Charlie Newstreet 00:23:16.68 145 5 175 1254 Luis Gausch 00:23:55.15 150 6 182 1248 Sean Burkard 00:24:23.76 (153) 7 199 1263 Erik Ruszkowski 00:29:49.54 (165)
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 5 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
24
Trinity Christian Academy (Lak
00:26:28.14
5
687
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 47 1297 Noah Bresnick 00:18:40.82 46 2 166 1301 Luke D'Orazio 00:23:04.82 142 3 196 1298 Francis Cerra 00:26:39.08 164 4 204 1300 Austin Cornett 00:31:43.64 167 5 206 1302 Darian Murray 00:32:12.37 168
25
Cardinal Newman HS
00:25:07.74
6
721
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 86 688 Alexander Brawley 00:19:56.90 81 2 185 692 John Molina 00:24:43.90 156 3 187 694 Drake Wright 00:24:53.95 158 4 191 690 Landon Hall 00:25:50.37 160 5 200 693 Keegan Van der Poel 00:30:13.58 166 6 207 691 David Koch 00:32:40.73 (169)
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 6 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 799 Isaias De la Puente K 00:16:30.99 Forest Hill HS 2 2 1056 Joseph Anderton K 00:16:33.09 South Florida Heat 3 3 1117 Thomas Weiler K 00:16:36.16 South Fork HS 4 4 1224 Zac Vincennie K 00:16:41.84 Spanish River HS 5 5 910 Billy Buntin K 00:16:43.86 Martin County HS 6 6 1203 Will Noonan K 00:16:48.44 Spanish River HS 7 7 886 Samuel Munera K 00:16:56.61 Jupiter HS 8 8 897 Joe Wester K 00:17:03.05 Jupiter HS 9 9 1276 Cameron Dunn K 00:17:07.96 The King's Academy 10 10 978 Gavin Ross K 00:17:08.38 Palm Beach Central HS 11 11 780 John Lesh K 00:17:08.57 Dwyer HS 12 12 1197 Isaac Leb K 00:17:20.77 Spanish River HS 13 13 774 Giuliano Gencarelli K 00:17:29.30 Dwyer HS 14 14 848 Patrick Young K 00:17:32.28 Jupiter Christian 15 15 926 Ryan Ziskinder K 00:17:35.39 Martin County HS 16 16 1006 Devon Mack K 00:17:36.14 Park Vista HS 17 17 847 Noah Winters K 00:17:39.40 Jupiter Christian 18 18 524 Nathan Lott K 00:17:40.03 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 19 19 1175 Ethan Bar-Nur K 00:17:40.26 Spanish River HS 20 20 736 Josh Charo K 00:17:43.00 Douglas HS 21 21 714 Isaac Louigene K 00:17:44.03 Coral Springs HS 22 22 778 Ryan Kerr K 00:17:45.68 Dwyer HS 23 23 743 Austin Freese K 00:17:47.31 Douglas HS 24 0 1031 Ian Noble K 00:17:48.88 Saint Andrew's HS 25 24 1195 Alec Kwon K 00:17:50.96 Spanish River HS 26 25 1105 Jarrod Hemann K 00:17:53.84 South Fork HS 27 26 667 Sully Nordheim K 00:18:00.14 Boca Raton HS 28 27 963 Mason Colby K 00:18:05.85 Palm Beach Central HS 29 28 1275 Jacob Dillistin K 00:18:15.01 The King's Academy 30 29 1007 Patrick O'Sullivan K 00:18:19.15 Park Vista HS 31 30 1061 Ian Sheyda K 00:18:19.37 South Florida Heat 32 31 921 Noah Scammell K 00:18:23.62 Martin County HS 33 32 1004 Zachary Lawerance K 00:18:25.06 Park Vista HS 34 33 1009 Collin Quigley K 00:18:26.06 Park Vista HS 35 34 1289 John Prieschl K 00:18:26.47 The King's Academy 36 35 572 Connor Murphy K 00:18:26.80 Benjamin School 37 36 896 Christopher Volpe K 00:18:27.11 Jupiter HS 38 37 758 Jorge Zapata K 00:18:28.64 Douglas HS 39 (38) 1192 Greg Kovacs K 00:18:31.45 Spanish River HS 40 39 1322 Charles Richardson K 00:18:31.89 Wellington HS 41 40 980 Caiden Routhier K 00:18:33.71 Palm Beach Central HS 42 41 1109 Bradley Pinto K 00:18:37.80 South Fork HS 43 42 967 Evan Garner K 00:18:38.04 Palm Beach Central HS 44 43 663 Cade Lyttle K 00:18:38.41 Boca Raton HS 45 44 1017 Hogan Von Holten K 00:18:40.19 Park Vista HS 46 45 925 Adam Ziskinder K 00:18:40.57 Martin County HS 47 46 1297 Noah Bresnick K 00:18:40.82 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 48 (47) 998 Casadei Christoph K 00:18:41.14 Park Vista HS 49 48 1313 Rodolph Adonis K 00:18:42.38 Wellington HS 50 (49) 1217 Justin Spleha K 00:18:43.36 Spanish River HS 51 50 965 Maverik Davies K 00:18:43.76 Palm Beach Central HS
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 7 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
52 51 911 Jackson Dusenberry K 00:18:47.09 Martin County HS 53 52 1278 Thomas Fletcher K 00:18:49.16 The King's Academy 54 0 1215 Joey Sheiner K 00:18:49.42 Spanish River HS 55 (53) 982 David Usher K 00:18:50.68 Palm Beach Central HS 56 54 580 Payton Sukhu K 00:18:52.14 Benjamin School 57 55 648 Eric Dasilva K 00:18:55.09 Boca Raton HS 58 56 784 Matthew Ramos K 00:19:01.68 Dwyer HS 59 57 818 Brandon Perez K 00:19:04.63 John I. Leonard HS 60 58 1281 Christopher Hobbs K 00:19:07.44 The King's Academy 61 59 771 Cruz Ayala K 00:19:07.85 Dwyer HS 62 60 716 Braxton Patterson K 00:19:08.18 Coral Springs HS 63 (61) 1284 Colton Lawson K 00:19:09.20 The King's Academy 64 0 1220 Ben Terkiel K 00:19:10.80 Spanish River HS 65 62 1110 Nathan Pinto K 00:19:11.70 South Fork HS 66 63 1039 Issac Nye K 00:19:13.06 Seminole Ridge HS 67 64 889 Jake Reeves K 00:19:13.27 Jupiter HS 68 (65) 1279 Justin Haine K 00:19:14.59 The King's Academy 69 66 666 Michael Mulhall K 00:19:17.32 Boca Raton HS 70 67 803 Christian Ogunmekan K 00:19:19.17 Forest Hill HS 71 68 882 Ethan Lantzy K 00:19:20.33 Jupiter HS 72 0 1032 william romac K 00:19:20.33 Saint Andrew's HS 73 69 675 Trace Tierney K 00:19:26.00 Boca Raton HS 74 70 751 Alexander Miller K 00:19:26.29 Douglas HS 75 71 1098 Jack Burgener K 00:19:27.41 South Fork HS 76 72 1036 Albian Chance K 00:19:27.81 Seminole Ridge HS 77 73 1035 Adrial Baltazar K 00:19:28.42 Seminole Ridge HS 78 (74) 884 Jack McNamara K 00:19:36.57 Jupiter HS 79 75 935 Ben Altschuler K 00:19:36.80 North Broward Prep HS 80 (76) 1112 Ethan Rausch K 00:19:38.19 South Fork HS 81 (77) 969 Dylan Haas K 00:19:41.18 Palm Beach Central HS 82 (78) 909 Travis Arnold K 00:19:43.54 Martin County HS 83 0 984 Zach Wolf K 00:19:44.78 Palm Beach Central HS 84 79 1335 Bryon Cummings K 00:19:45.16 West Boca Raton HS 85 (80) 880 Ryan Kushner K 00:19:53.57 Jupiter HS 86 81 688 Alexander Brawley K 00:19:56.90 Cardinal Newman HS 87 (82) 997 Adam Akel K 00:19:58.51 Park Vista HS 88 0 1292 Mason Shipman K 00:19:58.70 The King's Academy 89 (83) 914 Judah Lebofsky K 00:19:59.68 Martin County HS 90 (84) 773 Troy Ferguson K 00:20:00.87 Dwyer HS 91 85 801 Jose Medina K 00:20:01.23 Forest Hill HS 92 86 754 John Wilford K 00:20:04.47 Douglas HS 93 0 1000 Ryan Gleicher K 00:20:08.27 Park Vista HS 94 87 1062 Joshua Shields K 00:20:09.33 South Florida Heat 95 88 814 Victor Ciokler K 00:20:10.83 John I. Leonard HS 96 89 554 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo K 00:20:11.78 Atlantic HS (Delray) 97 90 815 Evan Dalzell K 00:20:13.47 John I. Leonard HS 98 (91) 662 Luke Lynch K 00:20:14.07 Boca Raton HS 99 92 835 Lukas Diaz K 00:20:14.07 Jupiter Christian 100 (93) 652 Braden Frazee K 00:20:14.26 Boca Raton HS 101 0 888 Christian Plourde K 00:20:14.65 Jupiter HS 102 0 665 Jonathan Middlebrooks K 00:20:15.35 Boca Raton HS 103 0 1014 Halen Solomon K 00:20:17.09 Park Vista HS 104 0 881 Toby Landwehr K 00:20:17.70 Jupiter HS 105 0 968 Quinn Griffin K 00:20:18.40 Palm Beach Central HS
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 8 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
106 (94) 749 Brett Lickerman K 00:20:19.96 Douglas HS 107 0 656 Robert Hagan K 00:20:21.44 Boca Raton HS 108 95 937 Jacob Brezin K 00:20:21.75 North Broward Prep HS 109 0 1008 Nick Packer K 00:20:22.92 Park Vista HS 110 0 1196 Elijah Leb K 00:20:22.92 Spanish River HS 111 (96) 776 Linwood Henderson K 00:20:24.79 Dwyer HS 112 97 528 James Pabisz K 00:20:25.42 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 113 0 972 Noel Medina K 00:20:27.40 Palm Beach Central HS 114 0 913 Xander Kenney K 00:20:33.99 Martin County HS 115 98 1315 James Davis K 00:20:34.20 Wellington HS 116 0 876 Matthew Henriques K 00:20:34.67 Jupiter HS 117 99 1060 Gavin Sheyda K 00:20:48.93 South Florida Heat 118 100 816 Rwoodens Elisdor K 00:20:49.96 John I. Leonard HS 119 101 949 Kyle York K 00:20:55.08 North Broward Prep HS 120 102 564 Colby German K 00:20:55.68 Benjamin School 121 103 1319 Maxwell Legates K 00:21:03.54 Wellington HS 122 0 782 Nicholas Pamphile K 00:21:05.99 Dwyer HS 123 (104) 1118 Vince Zaccheo K 00:21:06.42 South Fork HS 124 105 559 James Carr K 00:21:08.56 Benjamin School 125 0 1030 Tristan Moss K 00:21:14.80 Saint Andrew's HS 126 106 708 Zachary Campbell K 00:21:15.44 Coral Springs HS 127 107 568 Nicolas Lama K 00:21:16.88 Benjamin School 128 108 553 Jack Reynolds K 00:21:19.04 Atlantic HS (Delray) 129 109 834 Lary Diaz K 00:21:19.36 Jupiter Christian 130 110 944 Sam Kraft K 00:21:19.78 North Broward Prep HS 131 111 548 Jacob Harris K 00:21:19.97 Atlantic HS (Delray) 132 112 1249 Jack Dages K 00:21:21.33 St. John Paul II Academy 133 113 1256 Christian Goldman K 00:21:22.38 St. John Paul II Academy 134 0 918 Thomas Raffenberg K 00:21:24.45 Martin County HS 135 0 920 Stephen Ryan K 00:21:25.46 Martin County HS 136 114 836 Julian Dresback K 00:21:28.57 Jupiter Christian 137 115 1323 Jeremiah Rogan K 00:21:35.42 Wellington HS 138 116 798 Giroy De Armas K 00:21:36.38 Forest Hill HS 139 117 1333 Nicollas Andrade K 00:21:40.18 West Boca Raton HS 140 118 945 Martin Palancia K 00:21:41.04 North Broward Prep HS 141 119 805 Trevor Topete K 00:21:45.70 Forest Hill HS 142 0 1113 Matt Rojas K 00:21:54.14 South Fork HS 143 (120) 832 Caleb Cleveland K 00:21:55.54 Jupiter Christian 144 121 547 John Eriksen K 00:21:55.63 Atlantic HS (Delray) 145 (122) 573 Trevor Natile K 00:21:57.94 Benjamin School 146 123 552 Nicolas Pendraza K 00:22:00.82 Atlantic HS (Delray) 147 124 1037 Christian Garland K 00:22:03.69 Seminole Ridge HS 148 125 516 Skyler Burrus K 00:22:05.94 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 149 (126) 939 James Decker K 00:22:07.32 North Broward Prep HS 150 (127) 1317 Sean Elison K 00:22:07.51 Wellington HS 151 128 718 Meteschelah Similien K 00:22:09.15 Coral Springs HS 152 129 719 Nicholas Sterling K 00:22:14.19 Coral Springs HS 153 130 1253 Joseph Fimiani K 00:22:18.40 St. John Paul II Academy 154 (131) 839 Keiren Kitter K 00:22:18.84 Jupiter Christian 155 132 1042 Matthew Zimmerman K 00:22:23.18 Seminole Ridge HS 156 133 1057 Logan Blue K 00:22:23.63 South Florida Heat 157 134 1336 Tomer Fridman K 00:22:28.57 West Boca Raton HS 158 (135) 744 Joshua Gallagher K 00:22:30.57 Douglas HS 159 0 738 Moises Cobo K 00:22:34.48 Douglas HS
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 9 of 10
Park Vista Cobra Country Invitational Boys Varsity
160 (136) 1041 Toby Willis K 00:22:36.11 Seminole Ridge HS 161 (137) 1038 Juan Hernadez K 00:22:42.26 Seminole Ridge HS 162 138 1339 Rahul Patel K 00:22:43.95 West Boca Raton HS 163 (139) 712 Nabil Hardanian K 00:22:47.33 Coral Springs HS 164 (140) 1318 Gavin Hendrix K 00:22:54.08 Wellington HS 165 (141) 936 Graham Altschuler K 00:22:58.39 North Broward Prep HS 166 142 1301 Luke D'Orazio K 00:23:04.82 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 167 143 513 Emmerson Bary K 00:23:08.66 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 168 144 515 Giovani Bovenzi K 00:23:14.56 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 169 145 1261 Charlie Newstreet K 00:23:16.68 St. John Paul II Academy 170 (146) 1063 Caleb Stone K 00:23:19.74 South Florida Heat 171 0 947 Jasen Vest K 00:23:20.28 North Broward Prep HS 172 147 821 Alvaro Sanchez K 00:23:32.33 John I. Leonard HS 173 (148) 555 Charles Viola K 00:23:38.36 Atlantic HS (Delray) 174 (149) 1064 Alec Voyles K 00:23:45.17 South Florida Heat 175 150 1254 Luis Gausch K 00:23:55.15 St. John Paul II Academy 176 0 837 Bilu Gooley K 00:23:59.79 Jupiter Christian 177 0 946 Brian Tran K 00:24:07.25 North Broward Prep HS 178 (151) 797 Nam Bui K 00:24:11.26 Forest Hill HS 179 (152) 533 Walker Underwood K 00:24:14.65 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 180 0 1320 Joseph Long K 00:24:15.87 Wellington HS 181 0 1059 Zack Saville K 00:24:16.57 South Florida Heat 182 (153) 1248 Sean Burkard K 00:24:23.76 St. John Paul II Academy 183 (154) 550 Marcos Marales K 00:24:28.79 Atlantic HS (Delray) 184 (155) 574 Jack Poncey K 00:24:32.64 Benjamin School 185 156 692 John Molina K 00:24:43.90 Cardinal Newman HS 186 (157) 820 Joseph Rhinvil K 00:24:52.47 John I. Leonard HS 187 158 694 Drake Wright K 00:24:53.95 Cardinal Newman HS 188 0 941 Rosenthal Dylan K 00:24:58.70 North Broward Prep HS 189 (159) 800 Kenneth Hickey K 00:25:23.38 Forest Hill HS 190 0 846 Luke Winters K 00:25:36.15 Jupiter Christian 191 160 690 Landon Hall K 00:25:50.37 Cardinal Newman HS 192 161 1338 Matthew Monturjeme K 00:25:53.98 West Boca Raton HS 193 0 737 Anthony Christiano K 00:26:04.61 Douglas HS 194 (162) 1337 Kyle Lubowicki K 00:26:16.36 West Boca Raton HS 195 (163) 813 Davonte Buchanan K 00:26:32.67 John I. Leonard HS 196 164 1298 Francis Cerra K 00:26:39.08 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 197 0 802 Jamar Mills K 00:29:27.92 Forest Hill HS 198 0 819 Eventon Pierre K 00:29:41.94 John I. Leonard HS 199 (165) 1263 Erik Ruszkowski K 00:29:49.54 St. John Paul II Academy 200 166 693 Keegan Van der Poel K 00:30:13.58 Cardinal Newman HS 201 0 804 Steven Sanchez K 00:30:14.64 Forest Hill HS 202 0 781 Ethan Maurcell K 00:30:51.52 Dwyer HS 203 0 1321 Antonio Mellanson K 00:31:09.28 Wellington HS 204 167 1300 Austin Cornett K 00:31:43.64 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 205 0 812 Josiah Aquino K 00:31:56.31 John I. Leonard HS 206 168 1302 Darian Murray K 00:32:12.37 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 207 (169) 691 David Koch K 00:32:40.73 Cardinal Newman HS
Printed: 9/1/2018 11:10:55 AM
Page: 10 of 10