Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        3A D12 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/28/2017                         
                               BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Babilonia, Isabella        9 Viera (Melbourne)     20:24.30    1             
  2 Barrett, Hayley           11 Merritt Island        20:49.13    2             
  3 Shenbaum, Gabriela         7 West Shore (          21:11.28    3             
  4 Liddle, Abbigail          12 Viera (Melbourne)     21:12.81    4             
  5 Stenger, Trinity          10 Merritt Island        21:19.60    5             
  6 Orlando, Abby             12 Merritt Island        21:25.15    6             
  7 Mossing, Isabel           12 Viera (Melbourne)     21:30.97    7             
  8 Plahuta, Jonelle          10 West Shore (          21:31.88    8             
  9 Fentress, Elena           10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:11.62    9             
 10 Starr, Rachel             10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    22:12.99   10             
 11 Watts, Jahn-na            10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:15.96   11             
 12 Valverde, Brianna         11 West Shore (          22:18.80   12             
 13 Ross, Moriah              10 Viera (Melbourne)     22:29.94   13             
 14 Oliver, Emily              7 West Shore (          22:32.19   14             
 15 Baker, Abigail             9 Viera (Melbourne)     22:41.84   15             
 16 Lorraine, Madden           7 West Shore (          23:13.12   16             
 17 Hilmes, Ashley             8 West Shore (          23:22.39   17             
 18 Conklin, Kerri            11 Sebastian Ri          23:38.49   18             
 19 Mitchell, Claire          12 Viera (Melbourne)     23:48.77   19             
 20 Rogulski, Delaney         10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    24:01.06   20             
 21 Garoust, Kayla            12 West Shore (          24:13.89   21             
 22 Day, Michaela             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   24:23.31   22             
 23 Kohler, Emily              0 Merritt Island        24:38.05   23             
 24 Protze, Kayla             12 Merritt Island        24:52.37   24             
 25 Streeter, Allison         12 Eau Gallie (          25:02.67   25             
 26 Wemyss, Lauryn            10 Merritt Island        25:28.08   26             
 27 Redito, Molly             12 West Shore (          25:52.17                  
 28 Popp, Julia               11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    26:16.38   27             
 29 Beaver, Brooke            10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    26:30.74   28             
 30 Slunt, Katharine          11 Sebastian Ri          26:45.33   29             
 31 Young, Alicia             12 Eau Gallie (          26:57.79   30             
 32 Beard, Zoe                11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:01.79   31             
 33 Derisance, Angi           12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    27:27.21   32             
 34 Howard, Madison           12 Palm Bay (Me          27:28.83                  
 35 Nagata, Kaylee            10 Merritt Island        27:53.81   33             
 36 Graves, Meghan            10 Bayside (Palm Bay)    28:18.47   34             
 37 Young, Kennedy             9 Palm Bay (Me          28:29.31                  
 38 Benninger, MACKENZIE       9 Eau Gallie (          28:42.37   35             
 39 Philpott, Judy            11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   28:44.97   36             
 40 Honey, Bridget            11 Sebastian Ri          29:57.48   37             
 41 Mccarty, Kirsten           9 Sebastian Ri          30:49.99   38             
 42 MACGOWAN, Carolyn         11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    30:56.89                  
 43 Huari, Karina             10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   31:20.71   39             
 44 Hernandez, Lesley         12 Sebastian Ri          31:37.50   40             
 45 Frame, Lydia              10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   33:00.92   41             
 46 Misch, Madison            10 Eau Gallie (          33:07.59   42             
 47 Benedix, Edina            10 Eau Gallie (          33:32.39   43             
 48 Dunn, Alexis              11 Sebastian Ri          34:13.13   44             
 49 Vicidomini, Olivia         9 Sebastian Ri          34:45.12   45             
 50 Rivera, Karilyn            9 Heritage (Palm Bay)   34:54.00   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Viera (Melbourne)            34    1    4    7    9   13   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.64                                                    
         Average:    21:33.93                                                    
   2 West Shore (Melbourne)       53    3    8   12   14   16   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:50:47.28                                                    
         Average:    22:09.46                                                    
   3 Merritt Island               60    2    5    6   23   24   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.30                                                    
         Average:    22:36.86                                                    
   4 Bayside (Palm Bay)          116   10   20   27   28   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  2:06:02.96                                                    
         Average:    25:12.60                                                    
   5 Heritage (Palm Bay)         149   11   22   36   39   41   46               
      Total Time:  2:19:45.87                                                    
         Average:    27:57.18                                                    
   6 Sebastian River (Sebastia   162   18   29   37   38   40   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:22:48.79                                                    
         Average:    28:33.76                                                    
   7 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      175   25   30   35   42   43                    
      Total Time:  2:27:22.81                                                    
         Average:    29:28.57