Frisco ISD District XC

October 12, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 864 Nick Hendrix Frisco Wakeland 15:41.3 3:08/K    
2 2 639 Niles Obar Frisco Independence 15:54.9 3:11/K    
3 3 888 Sam Reynolds Frisco Wakeland 16:13.2 3:15/K    
4 4 768 Wyatt Wingard Frisco Reedy 16:15.9 3:15/K    
5 5 555 Josiah Asmerom Frisco Heritage 16:16.1 3:15/K    
6 6 569 Marcus Freeman Frisco Heritage 16:22.6 3:16/K    
7 7 891 Trent Sakakini Frisco Wakeland 16:25.4 3:17/K    
8 8 594 Steven Armendariz Frisco Independence 16:45.4 3:21/K    
9 9 656 Jahson Ferguson Frisco Liberty 16:48.7 3:22/K    
10 10 687 Steven Austin Frisco Lone Star 16:52.2 3:22/K    
11 11 773 Bryan Bayles Frisco Wakeland 17:10.2 3:26/K    
12 12 893 Tommy Sevin Frisco Wakeland 17:12.9 3:26/K    
13 13 785 Ryan Chester Frisco Wakeland 17:17.2 3:27/K    
14 14 557 Zachary Benn Frisco Heritage 17:30.4 3:30/K    
15 15 852 Joel Guzman Frisco Wakeland 17:33.4 3:31/K    
16 16 668 Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty 17:36.7 3:31/K    
17 17 698 Jacob Garcia Frisco Lone Star 17:50.4 3:34/K    
18 18 549 Jack Smith Frisco Centennial 17:50.9 3:34/K    
19 19 636 Nick Musil Frisco Independence 17:53.1 3:35/K    
20 20 598 Peter Corrigan Frisco Independence 17:53.6 3:35/K    
21 21 692 Michael Connett Frisco Lone Star 17:53.7 3:35/K    
22 22 764 Nathan Stegmann Frisco Reedy 17:55.3 3:35/K    
23 23 758 Luke Lawson Frisco Reedy 18:00.6 3:36/K    
24 24 552 Mark Whittle Frisco Centennial 18:06.7 3:37/K    
25 25 751 Kenneth Greer Frisco Reedy 18:09.2 3:38/K    
26 26 624 Quinten Ford Frisco Independence 18:13.9 3:39/K    
27 27 550 Kyler Steele Frisco Centennial 18:15.4 3:39/K    
28 28 664 Diego Lorenso Frisco Liberty 18:17.6 3:39/K    
29 29 576 Muaaz Makda Frisco Heritage 18:23.8 3:41/K    
30 30 548 Karan Padda Frisco Centennial 18:25.2 3:41/K    
31 31 585 Reece Riherd Frisco Heritage 18:26.9 3:41/K    
32 32 591 Grayson Allen Frisco Independence 18:29.9 3:42/K    
33 33 593 Justin Anthony Frisco Independence 18:31.2 3:42/K    
34 34 579 Joseph Meyers Frisco Heritage 18:39.9 3:44/K    
35 35 514 Alexander Deutsch Frisco 18:41.7 3:44/K    
36 36 506 Tucker Bowlin Frisco 18:44.3 3:45/K    
37 37 730 Dylan Schutter Frisco Lone Star 18:48.1 3:46/K    
38 38 700 Rishikumar Gunasekaran Frisco Lone Star 18:48.9 3:46/K    
39 39 759 Jonah Lee Frisco Reedy 18:49.4 3:46/K    
40 40 547 Thomas Nolan Frisco Centennial 18:50.9 3:46/K    
41 41 725 Jacob Rendulic Frisco Lone Star 18:56.7 3:47/K    
42 42 753 Sean Hemenway Frisco Reedy 19:03.4 3:49/K    
43 43 553 Dylan Wicherts Frisco Centennial 19:04.2 3:49/K    
44 44 691 Colin Cavanaugh Frisco Lone Star 19:19.4 3:52/K    
45 45 673 Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty 19:31.9 3:54/K    
46 46 515 Nicholas Deutsch Frisco 19:34.9 3:55/K    
47 47 533 Steven Barker Frisco Centennial 19:44.2 3:57/K    
48 48 560 Julian Calderon Frisco Heritage 19:44.5 3:57/K    
49 49 667 Daniel Ng Frisco Liberty 19:46.9 3:57/K    
50 50 513 Garrett Deutch Frisco 20:20.3 4:04/K    
51 51 525 Chase Rhodes Frisco 20:22.9 4:04/K    
52 52 655 Victor Corona Frisco Liberty 20:32.9 4:06/K    
53 53 505 Levi Bieganski Frisco 21:00.6 4:12/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 787 Carter Coleman Frisco Wakeland 17:17.4 3:27/K    
2 2 780 Duke Brinkley Frisco Wakeland 17:25.7 3:29/K    
3 3 880 Cayden Marsh Frisco Wakeland 17:33.6 3:31/K    
4 4 633 Colton Korenek Frisco Independence 17:36.1 3:31/K    
5 5 954 Collin Winne Frisco Wakeland 17:48.5 3:34/K    
6 6 860 Ryan Heinrich Frisco Wakeland 18:16.1 3:39/K    
7 7 885 Michael O'Hare Frisco Wakeland 18:23.7 3:41/K    
8 8 896 Chris Thomas Frisco Wakeland 18:27.3 3:41/K    
9 (> 7) 870 Lucas Jones Frisco Wakeland 18:37.7 3:43/K    
10 (> 7) 771 Brett Baker Frisco Wakeland 18:43.8 3:45/K    
11 (> 7) 788 Tyler Cragun Frisco Wakeland 18:53.5 3:47/K    
12 9 675 Anish Rudra Frisco Liberty 18:55.4 3:47/K    
13 10 554 Pablo Aguilar Frisco Heritage 18:59.7 3:48/K    
14 11 679 Sumukh Satish Frisco Liberty 19:00.9 3:48/K    
15 (> 7) 791 Corbin Dennis Frisco Wakeland 19:03.3 3:49/K    
16 12 677 Pierce Rupert Frisco Liberty 19:04.6 3:49/K    
17 (> 7) 867 Ben Joerger Frisco Wakeland 19:14.8 3:51/K    
18 13 630 Joshua Hinckley Frisco Independence 19:16.5 3:51/K    
19 (> 7) 865 Jacob Hughes Frisco Wakeland 19:20.5 3:52/K    
20 14 683 Brian Tucker Frisco Liberty 19:40.7 3:56/K    
21 (> 7) 856 Tye Haskell Frisco Wakeland 19:43.9 3:57/K    
22 15 745 Cooper Damm Frisco Reedy 19:49.2 3:58/K    
23 16 534 William Beall Frisco Centennial 19:50.6 3:58/K    
24 (> 7) 868 Tyler Johnston Frisco Wakeland 19:59.5 4:00/K    
25 17 597 William Chism Frisco Independence 20:00.4 4:00/K    
26 18 570 Gannon Hall Frisco Heritage 20:01.6 4:00/K    
27 19 755 Emmett Kenney Frisco Reedy 20:04.1 4:01/K    
28 (> 7) 955 Benton Word Frisco Wakeland 20:10.5 4:02/K    
29 (> 7) 890 Colby Rodgers Frisco Wakeland 20:11.3 4:02/K    
30 20 738 Dylan Vest Frisco Lone Star 20:14.5 4:03/K    
31 (> 7) 799 Grant Goin Frisco Wakeland 20:21.8 4:04/K    
32 21 589 Jacob Wilson Frisco Heritage 20:29.5 4:06/K    
33 22 701 Hunter Hastings Frisco Lone Star 20:30.7 4:06/K    
34 23 567 Sean Eastwood Frisco Heritage 20:30.9 4:06/K    
35 24 756 Shubam Khetarpal Frisco Reedy 20:34.2 4:07/K    
36 25 540 Diego Guerrero-Camacho Frisco Centennial 20:38.2 4:08/K    
37 26 580 Colton Nelson Frisco Heritage 20:43.3 4:09/K    
38 (> 7) 851 Preston Grzanna Frisco Wakeland 20:51.3 4:10/K    
39 (> 7) 783 Christopher Carter Frisco Wakeland 20:56.3 4:11/K    
40 (> 7) 882 Jared McElreath Frisco Wakeland 21:01.3 4:12/K    
41 (> 7) 853 Chase Halverson Frisco Wakeland 21:01.5 4:12/K    
42 27 545 Seth Montague Frisco Centennial 21:01.6 4:12/K    
43 28 536 Jackson Clay Frisco Centennial 21:06.7 4:13/K    
44 29 684 Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty 21:06.8 4:13/K    
45 (> 7) 883 Max Meroney Frisco Wakeland 21:10.8 4:14/K    
46 30 572 Peter Jensen Frisco Heritage 21:11.5 4:14/K    
47 31 743 Liam Brennan Frisco Reedy 21:13.6 4:15/K    
48 32 564 Hunter Chamblee Frisco Heritage 21:14.8 4:15/K    
49 (> 7) 887 Brandon Ozdemir Frisco Wakeland 21:16.9 4:15/K    
50 (> 7) 897 Cole Tuorto Frisco Wakeland 21:18.8 4:16/K    
51 (> 7) 858 Cameron Hebner Frisco Wakeland 21:22.6 4:16/K    
52 (> 7) 884 Thomas Michnevitz Frisco Wakeland 21:26.5 4:17/K    
53 33 748 Christian Dutcher Frisco Reedy 21:29.6 4:18/K    
54 (> 7) 879 Jack Maness Frisco Wakeland 21:30.4 4:18/K    
55 34 769 Jakob Woody Frisco Reedy 21:31.2 4:18/K    
56 (> 7) 581 Tyler Nelson Frisco Heritage 21:42.1 4:20/K    
57 35 766 Sean Varghese Frisco Reedy 21:44.6 4:21/K    
58 36 702 Joshua Hedden Frisco Lone Star 21:59.3 4:24/K    
59 (> 7) 875 Chase Koeppen Frisco Wakeland 22:06.1 4:25/K    
60 37 539 Jacob Graves Frisco Centennial 22:07.4 4:25/K    
61 (> 7) 800 Prashanth Gowda Frisco Wakeland 22:08.3 4:26/K    
62 (< 5) 523 Chase Pride Frisco 22:11.7 4:26/K    
63 38 705 Chase Hunnicutt Frisco Lone Star 22:14.5 4:27/K    
64 39 652 Ben Afrid Frisco Liberty 22:15.6 4:27/K    
65 (> 7) 782 Connor Cagle Frisco Wakeland 22:17.8 4:27/K    
66 40 592 Conner Allen Frisco Independence 22:23.3 4:29/K    
67 41 681 Cameron Spader Frisco Liberty 22:28.5 4:30/K    
68 42 712 Ethan Lecky Frisco Lone Star 22:28.9 4:30/K    
69 (> 7) 775 Dylan Bengis Frisco Wakeland 22:33.5 4:31/K    
70 (> 7) 682 Ben Teng Frisco Liberty 22:33.8 4:31/K    
71 43 708 Luke Johnson Frisco Lone Star 22:42.3 4:32/K    
72 44 634 Matthew Lange Frisco Independence 22:46.8 4:33/K    
73 (> 7) 666 Jeffery Nebeker Frisco Liberty 22:49.8 4:34/K    
74 45 635 Sam McCaulley Frisco Independence 22:54.5 4:35/K    
75 (> 7) 742 Jacob Bernardini Frisco Reedy 23:03.3 4:37/K    
76 46 530 Tony Aguilar Frisco Centennial 23:24.5 4:41/K    
77 47 729 Michael Sayre Frisco Lone Star 23:27.8 4:41/K    
78 (> 7) 714 Uzair Lodhi Frisco Lone Star 23:31.9 4:42/K    
79 48 532 Sandeep Ambavaram Frisco Centennial 23:32.5 4:42/K    
80 (> 7) 898 Justin Tuttle Frisco Wakeland 23:44.9 4:45/K    
81 (> 7) 740 Oscar Adams Frisco Reedy 24:09.5 4:50/K    
82 (> 7) 796 Will Ferguson Frisco Wakeland 24:13.2 4:51/K    
83 (> 7) 719 Cole Moon Frisco Lone Star 24:13.8 4:51/K    
84 (> 7) 734 Philip Tang Frisco Lone Star 24:26.8 4:53/K    
85 (> 7) 757 Paul Koomey Frisco Reedy 24:51.0 4:58/K    
86 (> 7) 565 Eli Doggett Frisco Heritage 25:16.6 5:03/K    
87 (> 7) 786 Bradley Chisholm Frisco Wakeland 25:17.8 5:03/K    
88 (> 7) 653 Carter Bianchin Frisco Liberty 25:35.1 5:07/K    
89 (> 7) 863 Seth Heldman Frisco Wakeland 25:55.9 5:11/K    
90 (> 7) 794 Thomas Drury Frisco Wakeland 27:16.8 5:27/K    
91 (> 7) 763 Conner Pochyla Frisco Reedy 29:29.4 5:54/K    
92 (> 7) 696 Elias Fadel Frisco Lone Star 30:42.2 6:08/K    
93 (> 7) 704 Gabriel Hernandez Frisco Lone Star 30:56.8 6:11/K    
94 (< 5) 508 James Calderon Frisco 32:40.8 6:32/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Cross Country

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:22:43.1

Ave Time:16:32.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 864 Nick Hendrix   1 1 15:41.3 15:41.3 0:00.0
2 888 Sam Reynolds   3 4 16:13.2 31:54.5 0:31.8
3 891 Trent Sakakini   7 11 16:25.4 48:19.9 0:44.1
4 773 Bryan Bayles   11 22 17:10.2 1:05:30.2 1:28.8
5 893 Tommy Sevin   12 34 17:12.9 1:22:43.1 1:31.6
6 785 Ryan Chester   (13) (47) 17:17.2 1:40:00.3 1:35.9
7 852 Joel Guzman   (15) (62) 17:33.4 1:57:33.8 1:52.1

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:26:41.0

Ave Time:17:20.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 Niles Obar   2 2 15:54.9 15:54.9 0:00.0
2 594 Steven Armendariz   8 10 16:45.4 32:40.4 0:50.5
3 636 Nick Musil   19 29 17:53.1 50:33.5 1:58.1
4 598 Peter Corrigan   20 49 17:53.6 1:08:27.1 1:58.6
5 624 Quinten Ford   26 75 18:13.9 1:26:41.0 2:19.0
6 591 Grayson Allen   (32) (107) 18:29.9 1:45:11.0 2:35.0
7 593 Justin Anthony   (33) (140) 18:31.2 2:03:42.3 2:36.3

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:26:59.9

Ave Time:17:23.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 Josiah Asmerom   5 5 16:16.1 16:16.1 0:00.0
2 569 Marcus Freeman   6 11 16:22.6 32:38.7 0:06.5
3 557 Zachary Benn   14 25 17:30.4 50:09.2 1:14.3
4 576 Muaaz Makda   29 54 18:23.8 1:08:33.0 2:07.7
5 585 Reece Riherd   31 85 18:26.9 1:26:59.9 2:10.8
6 579 Joseph Meyers   (34) (119) 18:39.9 1:45:39.9 2:23.8
7 560 Julian Calderon   (48) (167) 19:44.5 2:05:24.4 3:28.4

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:29:10.6

Ave Time:17:50.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 768 Wyatt Wingard   4 4 16:15.9 16:15.9 0:00.0
2 764 Nathan Stegmann   22 26 17:55.3 34:11.2 1:39.4
3 758 Luke Lawson   23 49 18:00.6 52:11.9 1:44.7
4 751 Kenneth Greer   25 74 18:09.2 1:10:21.2 1:53.3
5 759 Jonah Lee   39 113 18:49.4 1:29:10.6 2:33.5
6 753 Sean Hemenway   (42) (155) 19:03.4 1:48:14.1 2:47.5

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:30:13.5

Ave Time:18:02.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Steven Austin   10 10 16:52.2 16:52.2 0:00.0
2 698 Jacob Garcia   17 27 17:50.4 34:42.7 0:58.1
3 692 Michael Connett   21 48 17:53.7 52:36.4 1:01.4
4 730 Dylan Schutter   37 85 18:48.1 1:11:24.6 1:55.8
5 700 Rishikumar Gunasekaran   38 123 18:48.9 1:30:13.5 1:56.6
6 725 Jacob Rendulic   (41) (164) 18:56.7 1:49:10.2 2:04.4
7 691 Colin Cavanaugh   (44) (208) 19:19.4 2:08:29.7 2:27.1

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:31:29.2

Ave Time:18:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Jack Smith   18 18 17:50.9 17:50.9 0:00.0
2 552 Mark Whittle   24 42 18:06.7 35:57.6 0:15.7
3 550 Kyler Steele   27 69 18:15.4 54:13.0 0:24.4
4 548 Karan Padda   30 99 18:25.2 1:12:38.3 0:34.2
5 547 Thomas Nolan   40 139 18:50.9 1:31:29.2 1:00.0
6 553 Dylan Wicherts   (43) (182) 19:04.2 1:50:33.4 1:13.2
7 533 Steven Barker   (47) (229) 19:44.2 2:10:17.6 1:53.2

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:32:02.0

Ave Time:18:24.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 656 Jahson Ferguson   9 9 16:48.7 16:48.7 0:00.0
2 668 Kirk Niekamp   16 25 17:36.7 34:25.4 0:48.0
3 664 Diego Lorenso   28 53 18:17.6 52:43.0 1:28.9
4 673 Ethan Riedl   45 98 19:31.9 1:12:15.0 2:43.2
5 667 Daniel Ng   49 147 19:46.9 1:32:02.0 2:58.2
6 655 Victor Corona   (52) (199) 20:32.9 1:52:34.9 3:44.2

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:37:44.3

Ave Time:19:32.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 514 Alexander Deutsch   35 35 18:41.7 18:41.7 0:00.0
2 506 Tucker Bowlin   36 71 18:44.3 37:26.0 0:02.6
3 515 Nicholas Deutsch   46 117 19:34.9 57:00.9 0:53.2
4 513 Garrett Deutch   50 167 20:20.3 1:17:21.3 1:38.6
5 525 Chase Rhodes   51 218 20:22.9 1:37:44.3 1:41.2
6 505 Levi Bieganski   (53) (271) 21:00.6 1:58:44.9 2:18.9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:28:21.5

Ave Time:17:40.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 787 Carter Coleman   1 1 17:17.4 17:17.4 0:00.0
2 780 Duke Brinkley   2 3 17:25.7 34:43.2 0:08.3
3 880 Cayden Marsh   3 6 17:33.6 52:16.8 0:16.2
4 954 Collin Winne   5 11 17:48.5 1:10:05.4 0:31.1
5 860 Ryan Heinrich   6 17 18:16.1 1:28:21.5 0:58.7
6 885 Michael O'Hare   (7) (24) 18:23.7 1:46:45.3 1:06.3
7 896 Chris Thomas   (8) (32) 18:27.3 2:05:12.6 1:09.8
8 870 Lucas Jones   More Than 7   18:37.7 2:23:50.4 1:20.3
9 771 Brett Baker   More Than 7   18:43.8 2:42:34.2 1:26.3
10 788 Tyler Cragun   More Than 7   18:53.5 3:01:27.8 1:36.1
11 791 Corbin Dennis   More Than 7   19:03.3 3:20:31.1 1:45.8
12 867 Ben Joerger   More Than 7   19:14.8 3:39:45.9 1:57.3
13 865 Jacob Hughes   More Than 7   19:20.5 3:59:06.5 2:03.1
14 856 Tye Haskell   More Than 7   19:43.9 4:18:50.5 2:26.5
15 868 Tyler Johnston   More Than 7   19:59.5 4:38:50.1 2:42.1
16 955 Benton Word   More Than 7   20:10.5 4:59:00.7 2:53.1
17 890 Colby Rodgers   More Than 7   20:11.3 5:19:12.0 2:53.8
18 799 Grant Goin   More Than 7   20:21.8 5:39:33.8 3:04.3
19 851 Preston Grzanna   More Than 7   20:51.3 6:00:25.1 3:33.8
20 783 Christopher Carter   More Than 7   20:56.3 6:21:21.5 3:38.8
21 882 Jared McElreath   More Than 7   21:01.3 6:42:22.8 3:43.8
22 853 Chase Halverson   More Than 7   21:01.5 7:03:24.3 3:44.0
23 883 Max Meroney   More Than 7   21:10.8 7:24:35.1 3:53.3
24 887 Brandon Ozdemir   More Than 7   21:16.9 7:45:52.1 3:59.5
25 897 Cole Tuorto   More Than 7   21:18.8 8:07:10.9 4:01.3
26 858 Cameron Hebner   More Than 7   21:22.6 8:28:33.5 4:05.2
27 884 Thomas Michnevitz   More Than 7   21:26.5 8:50:00.1 4:09.1
28 879 Jack Maness   More Than 7   21:30.4 9:11:30.6 4:13.0
29 875 Chase Koeppen   More Than 7   22:06.1 9:33:36.8 4:48.7
30 800 Prashanth Gowda   More Than 7   22:08.3 9:55:45.1 4:50.8
31 782 Connor Cagle   More Than 7   22:17.8 10:18:02.9 5:00.3
32 775 Dylan Bengis   More Than 7   22:33.5 10:40:36.5 5:16.1
33 898 Justin Tuttle   More Than 7   23:44.9 11:04:21.4 6:27.5
34 796 Will Ferguson   More Than 7   24:13.2 11:28:34.7 6:55.8
35 786 Bradley Chisholm   More Than 7   25:17.8 11:53:52.5 8:00.4
36 863 Seth Heldman   More Than 7   25:55.9 12:19:48.5 8:38.5
37 794 Thomas Drury   More Than 7   27:16.8 12:47:05.3 9:59.3

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:37:48.5

Ave Time:19:33.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 675 Anish Rudra   9 9 18:55.4 18:55.4 0:00.0
2 679 Sumukh Satish   11 20 19:00.9 37:56.4 0:05.4
3 677 Pierce Rupert   12 32 19:04.6 57:01.0 0:09.1
4 683 Brian Tucker   14 46 19:40.7 1:16:41.7 0:45.2
5 684 Armando Vasquez   29 75 21:06.8 1:37:48.5 2:11.3
6 652 Ben Afrid   (39) (114) 22:15.6 2:00:04.1 3:20.1
7 681 Cameron Spader   (41) (155) 22:28.5 2:22:32.7 3:33.0
8 682 Ben Teng   More Than 7   22:33.8 2:45:06.5 3:38.3
9 666 Jeffery Nebeker   More Than 7   22:49.8 3:07:56.3 3:54.3
10 653 Carter Bianchin   More Than 7   25:35.1 3:33:31.5 6:39.6

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:40:45.2

Ave Time:20:09.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 554 Pablo Aguilar   10 10 18:59.7 18:59.7 0:00.0
2 570 Gannon Hall   18 28 20:01.6 39:01.3 1:01.8
3 589 Jacob Wilson   21 49 20:29.5 59:30.9 1:29.8
4 567 Sean Eastwood   23 72 20:30.9 1:20:01.8 1:31.2
5 580 Colton Nelson   26 98 20:43.3 1:40:45.2 1:43.6
6 572 Peter Jensen   (30) (128) 21:11.5 2:01:56.8 2:11.8
7 564 Hunter Chamblee   (32) (160) 21:14.8 2:23:11.6 2:15.0
8 581 Tyler Nelson   More Than 7   21:42.1 2:44:53.8 2:42.4
9 565 Eli Doggett   More Than 7   25:16.6 3:10:10.5 6:16.9

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:42:03.2

Ave Time:20:24.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Colton Korenek   4 4 17:36.1 17:36.1 0:00.0
2 630 Joshua Hinckley   13 17 19:16.5 36:52.6 1:40.4
3 597 William Chism   17 34 20:00.4 56:53.0 2:24.3
4 592 Conner Allen   40 74 22:23.3 1:19:16.4 4:47.2
5 634 Matthew Lange   44 118 22:46.8 1:42:03.2 5:10.7
6 635 Sam McCaulley   (45) (163) 22:54.5 2:04:57.8 5:18.4

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:43:10.9

Ave Time:20:38.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Cooper Damm   15 15 19:49.2 19:49.2 0:00.0
2 755 Emmett Kenney   19 34 20:04.1 39:53.3 0:14.8
3 756 Shubam Khetarpal   24 58 20:34.2 1:00:27.5 0:44.9
4 743 Liam Brennan   31 89 21:13.6 1:21:41.2 1:24.4
5 748 Christian Dutcher   33 122 21:29.6 1:43:10.9 1:40.3
6 769 Jakob Woody   (34) (156) 21:31.2 2:04:42.2 1:42.0
7 766 Sean Varghese   (35) (191) 21:44.6 2:26:26.8 1:55.3
8 742 Jacob Bernardini   More Than 7   23:03.3 2:49:30.1 3:14.0
9 740 Oscar Adams   More Than 7   24:09.5 3:13:39.7 4:20.3
10 757 Paul Koomey   More Than 7   24:51.0 3:38:30.7 5:01.7
11 763 Conner Pochyla   More Than 7   29:29.4 4:08:00.1 9:40.1

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:44:44.7

Ave Time:20:56.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 William Beall   16 16 19:50.6 19:50.6 0:00.0
2 540 Diego Guerrero-Camacho   25 41 20:38.2 40:28.9 0:47.6
3 545 Seth Montague   27 68 21:01.6 1:01:30.5 1:10.9
4 536 Jackson Clay   28 96 21:06.7 1:22:37.2 1:16.0
5 539 Jacob Graves   37 133 22:07.4 1:44:44.7 2:16.7
6 530 Tony Aguilar   (46) (179) 23:24.5 2:08:09.2 3:33.9
7 532 Sandeep Ambavaram   (48) (227) 23:32.5 2:31:41.8 3:41.9

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.1

Ave Time:21:29.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 738 Dylan Vest   20 20 20:14.5 20:14.5 0:00.0
2 701 Hunter Hastings   22 42 20:30.7 40:45.3 0:16.2
3 702 Joshua Hedden   36 78 21:59.3 1:02:44.6 1:44.7
4 705 Chase Hunnicutt   38 116 22:14.5 1:24:59.2 2:00.0
5 712 Ethan Lecky   42 158 22:28.9 1:47:28.1 2:14.3
6 708 Luke Johnson   (43) (201) 22:42.3 2:10:10.4 2:27.7
7 729 Michael Sayre   (47) (248) 23:27.8 2:33:38.2 3:13.2
8 714 Uzair Lodhi   More Than 7   23:31.9 2:57:10.2 3:17.4
9 719 Cole Moon   More Than 7   24:13.8 3:21:24.0 3:59.2
10 734 Philip Tang   More Than 7   24:26.8 3:45:50.9 4:12.3
11 696 Elias Fadel   More Than 7   30:42.2 4:16:33.1 10:27.7
12 704 Gabriel Hernandez   More Than 7   30:56.8 4:47:30.0 10:42.2

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Chase Pride   Less Than 5   22:11.7 22:11.7 0:00.0
2 508 James Calderon   Less Than 5   32:40.8 54:52.5 10:29.1
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 657 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 17:30.6 3:30/K    
2 2 765 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 18:30.6 3:42/K    
3 3 662 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 18:45.6 3:45/K    
4 4 789 Mackenzie Davis Frisco Wakeland 19:04.5 3:49/K    
5 5 566 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 19:06.3 3:49/K    
6 6 676 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 19:09.4 3:50/K    
7 7 941 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 19:14.9 3:51/K    
8 8 642 Grace Plain Frisco Independence 19:17.3 3:51/K    
9 9 878 Rachel Loetzer Frisco Wakeland 19:18.1 3:52/K    
10 10 749 Madeline Fricke Frisco Reedy 19:22.2 3:52/K    
11 11 674 Kira Robinson Frisco Liberty 19:28.3 3:54/K    
12 12 760 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 19:35.6 3:55/K    
13 13 625 Elizabeth Green Frisco Independence 19:37.1 3:55/K    
14 14 654 Kallin Brown Frisco Liberty 19:40.1 3:56/K    
15 15 889 Megan Rodgers Frisco Wakeland 19:40.9 3:56/K    
16 16 792 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 19:42.1 3:56/K    
17 17 752 Haley Heavner Frisco Reedy 19:42.6 3:56/K    
18 18 595 Meredith Beck Frisco Independence 20:14.8 4:03/K    
19 19 661 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 20:14.9 4:03/K    
20 20 663 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 20:15.3 4:03/K    
21 21 767 Elise Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 20:16.6 4:03/K    
22 22 956 Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland 20:24.5 4:05/K    
23 23 855 Emily Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 20:51.6 4:10/K    
24 24 588 Emerson Weaver Frisco Heritage 20:52.2 4:10/K    
25 25 711 Mikaela Kizer Frisco Lone Star 20:59.4 4:12/K    
26 26 709 Elizabeth Jouvenat Frisco Lone Star 21:10.5 4:14/K    
27 27 750 Megan Gallagher Frisco Reedy 21:22.9 4:16/K    
28 28 697 Anastassya Follett Frisco Lone Star 21:28.1 4:18/K    
29 29 650 Abigail Sutherland Frisco Independence 21:36.1 4:19/K    
30 30 627 Morgan Hagadorn Frisco Independence 21:40.1 4:20/K    
31 31 562 Makenna Carlson Frisco Heritage 21:47.4 4:21/K    
32 32 707 Natalie Johnson Frisco Lone Star 21:55.2 4:23/K    
33 33 556 Emma Barroso Frisco Heritage 21:57.4 4:23/K    
34 34 590 Maria Aldana Frisco Independence 22:00.8 4:24/K    
35 35 518 Rylie Jaye Frisco 22:00.9 4:24/K    
36 36 583 Mackenzie Payne Frisco Heritage 22:02.1 4:24/K    
37 37 631 Josilyn Kispert Frisco Independence 22:18.2 4:28/K    
38 38 546 Sarah Nadolny Frisco Centennial 22:57.2 4:35/K    
39 39 746 Katherine Drake Frisco Reedy 23:00.1 4:36/K    
40 40 512 Olivia Denton Frisco 23:05.8 4:37/K    
41 41 509 McCann Callie Frisco 23:11.9 4:38/K    
42 42 501 Jillian Abraham Frisco 23:13.4 4:39/K    
43 43 568 Cassidy Ehrman Frisco Heritage 23:14.4 4:39/K    
44 44 516 Allison Gamble Frisco 23:14.8 4:39/K    
45 45 735 Diana Tapia Frisco Lone Star 23:16.4 4:39/K    
46 46 718 Madison Matsuda Frisco Lone Star 23:29.1 4:42/K    
47 47 544 Shri Mathavan Frisco Centennial 23:31.6 4:42/K    
48 48 541 Tanvi Kosuri Frisco Centennial 23:38.8 4:44/K    
49 49 542 Kylie Lofton Frisco Centennial 23:40.6 4:44/K    
50 50 519 Sanam Kivanany Frisco 24:03.2 4:49/K    
51 51 722 Emma Pataky Frisco Lone Star 24:12.4 4:50/K    
52 52 538 Abby Gildea Frisco Centennial 24:46.3 4:57/K    
53 53 507 Kristen Calderon Frisco 25:27.1 5:05/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 873 Kaitlyn King Frisco Wakeland 20:46.7 4:09/K    
2 2 685 Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty 20:50.1 4:10/K    
3 3 672 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 21:08.5 4:14/K    
4 4 798 Jadyn Gaudette Frisco Wakeland 21:09.5 4:14/K    
5 5 660 Nanako Hattori Frisco Liberty 21:16.5 4:15/K    
6 6 776 Madeline Boedeker Frisco Wakeland 21:17.2 4:15/K    
7 7 876 Ella Landau Frisco Wakeland 21:39.9 4:20/K    
8 8 797 Kendall Finseth Frisco Wakeland 21:41.3 4:20/K    
9 9 644 Alejandra Salazar Frisco Independence 21:47.6 4:21/K    
10 10 861 Peyton Heinrich Frisco Wakeland 22:03.7 4:25/K    
11 11 781 Katherine Byrne Frisco Wakeland 22:10.2 4:26/K    
12 12 638 Rebekah Niebrugge Frisco Independence 22:21.8 4:28/K    
13 13 761 Madison Marzullo Frisco Reedy 22:27.7 4:29/K    
14 14 640 Blythe Obar Frisco Independence 22:32.2 4:30/K    
15 15 669 Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty 22:32.6 4:30/K    
16 16 628 Rylei Harper-Kramer Frisco Independence 22:35.2 4:31/K    
17 17 744 McKenna Clark Frisco Reedy 22:37.6 4:31/K    
18 (> 7) 774 Ashley Bayles Frisco Wakeland 22:37.7 4:31/K    
19 18 647 Brynn Shipley Frisco Independence 22:40.9 4:32/K    
20 19 648 Jillian Shoultz Frisco Independence 22:51.5 4:34/K    
21 (> 7) 793 Delaney Driscoll Frisco Wakeland 22:58.5 4:36/K    
22 (> 7) 892 Tess Sakakini Frisco Wakeland 22:58.6 4:36/K    
23 20 623 Ashley Eapen Frisco Independence 23:02.7 4:36/K    
24 21 522 Reshma Philipose Frisco 23:03.1 4:37/K    
25 (> 7) 874 Sophie Knowles Frisco Wakeland 23:11.2 4:38/K    
26 (> 7) 895 Olivia Swardh Frisco Wakeland 23:13.9 4:39/K    
27 (> 7) 951 Kaitlyn West Frisco Wakeland 23:15.3 4:39/K    
28 22 670 Solstice Owens Frisco Liberty 23:27.7 4:41/K    
29 23 671 Suzanne Ramirez Frisco Liberty 23:37.9 4:43/K    
30 24 688 Ekjot Birdi Frisco Lone Star 23:37.9 4:43/K    
31 25 762 Peyton Munez Frisco Reedy 23:38.7 4:44/K    
32 26 577 Jaidah McCallon Frisco Heritage 23:43.1 4:45/K    
33 27 699 Jayleen Garcia Frisco Lone Star 23:45.7 4:45/K    
34 (> 7) 866 Ashley Hurt Frisco Wakeland 23:50.1 4:46/K    
35 (> 7) 862 Kathryn Hejnicki Frisco Wakeland 23:51.3 4:46/K    
36 (> 7) 641 Valeria Perez Frisco Independence 23:58.5 4:48/K    
37 28 502 Neha Achaibar Frisco 24:01.7 4:48/K    
38 29 726 Julia Renteria Frisco Lone Star 24:37.2 4:55/K    
39 30 678 Arunima Sareen Frisco Liberty 24:42.9 4:56/K    
40 (> 7) 772 Savannah Batman Frisco Wakeland 24:44.9 4:57/K    
41 31 747 Alyssa Driscoll Frisco Reedy 24:45.5 4:57/K    
42 32 563 Callie Carlson Frisco Heritage 24:56.3 4:59/K    
43 33 510 Caroline Copeland Frisco 25:02.6 5:00/K    
44 (> 7) 779 Emily Box Frisco Wakeland 25:10.5 5:02/K    
45 34 741 Ally Amezcua Frisco Reedy 25:18.3 5:04/K    
46 (< 5) 535 Alexandra Chandler Frisco Centennial 25:26.2 5:05/K    
47 (> 7) 795 Laura Duey Frisco Wakeland 25:27.7 5:05/K    
48 35 575 Krystal Li Frisco Heritage 25:27.8 5:05/K    
49 36 574 Prisca Kouao Frisco Heritage 25:27.9 5:05/K    
50 (> 7) 859 Payton Hebner Frisco Wakeland 25:32.3 5:06/K    
51 37 504 Catherine Adriaenssens Frisco 25:41.7 5:08/K    
52 (> 7) 658 Katie Gray Frisco Liberty 25:42.8 5:08/K    
53 38 524 Rachel Pride Frisco 25:43.5 5:09/K    
54 (> 7) 854 Hailey Hanttula Frisco Wakeland 25:44.7 5:09/K    
55 (> 7) 600 Olivia DeHaven Frisco Independence 26:00.7 5:12/K    
56 39 715 Ashely Madden Frisco Lone Star 26:01.2 5:12/K    
57 40 724 Avery Rehwald Frisco Lone Star 26:10.5 5:14/K    
58 (> 7) 881 Makenna Masterson Frisco Wakeland 26:12.8 5:14/K    
59 41 694 Gaia Cristofolini Frisco Lone Star 26:17.8 5:15/K    
60 42 720 Mackenzy Odelein Frisco Lone Star 26:36.7 5:19/K    
61 (> 7) 877 Rocio Leon Frisco Wakeland 26:47.2 5:21/K    
62 (> 7) 649 Macy Shult Frisco Independence 26:49.2 5:22/K    
63 43 571 Stephanie Halsey Frisco Heritage 26:53.7 5:23/K    
64 44 587 Lexi Totten Frisco Heritage 26:57.9 5:23/K    
65 (> 7) 717 Kaylee Martin Frisco Lone Star 27:01.7 5:24/K    
66 (> 7) 869 Ashli Johnston Frisco Wakeland 27:02.3 5:24/K    
67 45 520 Lauran Lusha Frisco 27:03.8 5:25/K    
68 (> 7) 629 Whitney Harris Frisco Independence 27:08.1 5:26/K    
69 46 559 Kayla Boyak Frisco Heritage 27:12.2 5:26/K    
70 47 517 Natalie Howard Frisco 27:30.9 5:30/K    
71 (> 7) 626 Rebecca Guirguis Frisco Independence 27:32.6 5:30/K    
72 (< 5) 551 Nicole Sweatt Frisco Centennial 27:33.4 5:31/K    
73 (> 7) 777 Alexa Borchardt Frisco Wakeland 27:35.7 5:31/K    
74 (> 7) 632 Mackenzie Kispert Frisco Independence 27:54.3 5:35/K    
75 (> 7) 710 Kennedy King Frisco Lone Star 27:57.2 5:35/K    
76 (> 7) 573 Amber Jensen Frisco Heritage 27:59.2 5:36/K    
77 (> 7) 957 Jenna Yoo Frisco Wakeland 28:06.7 5:37/K    
78 (> 7) 727 Jessica Rodriguez Frisco Lone Star 28:07.3 5:37/K    
79 (> 7) 689 Madeline Bryant Frisco Lone Star 28:09.1 5:38/K    
80 (> 7) 737 Sofia Vann Frisco Lone Star 28:13.3 5:39/K    
81 (> 7) 582 Su Bin Park Frisco Heritage 28:17.3 5:39/K    
82 (> 7) 622 Shyann Devlin Frisco Independence 28:22.8 5:40/K    
83 (> 7) 659 Peyton Groves Frisco Liberty 28:27.5 5:41/K    
84 (> 7) 731 Christa Schwanke Frisco Lone Star 28:32.4 5:42/K    
85 (> 7) 952 Madeline West Frisco Wakeland 28:34.3 5:43/K    
86 (> 7) 716 Kyle Mar Frisco Lone Star 28:36.7 5:43/K    
87 (> 7) 665 Hamna Moeen Frisco Liberty 28:40.4 5:44/K    
88 (> 7) 529 Sidney Young Frisco 28:48.5 5:46/K    
89 (> 7) 528 Pauline Tong Frisco 29:39.7 5:56/K    
90 (> 7) 558 Cami Boyak Frisco Heritage 29:42.9 5:56/K    
91 (> 7) 713 Allyson Lirette Frisco Lone Star 29:46.4 5:57/K    
92 (> 7) 770 Caroline Autry Frisco Wakeland 29:47.4 5:57/K    
93 (> 7) 872 Kayley Karbowski Frisco Wakeland 30:17.5 6:03/K    
94 (> 7) 790 Gabbie Davis Frisco Wakeland 30:31.2 6:06/K    
95 (> 7) 886 Skyler O'Haro Frisco Wakeland 30:41.5 6:08/K    
96 (> 7) 894 Brighton Short Frisco Wakeland 30:50.7 6:10/K    
97 (> 7) 521 Natalie Ouche Frisco 30:53.6 6:11/K    
98 (> 7) 511 Camille Curry Frisco 30:59.7 6:12/K    
99 (> 7) 739 Isabella Zamora Frisco Lone Star 31:21.6 6:16/K    
100 (> 7) 637 Imani Mwema Frisco Independence 32:39.5 6:32/K    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 686 Mariam Alghussein Frisco Lone Star 35:39.8 7:08/K    
102 (> 7) 703 Lauryn Her Frisco Lone Star 40:29.2 8:06/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:34:34.2

Ave Time:18:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 657 Carrie Fish   1 1 17:30.6 17:30.6 0:00.0
2 662 Amelia Jauregui   3 4 18:45.6 36:16.2 1:14.9
3 676 Kaylen Ruiz   6 10 19:09.4 55:25.6 1:38.7
4 674 Kira Robinson   11 21 19:28.3 1:14:54.0 1:57.7
5 654 Kallin Brown   14 35 19:40.1 1:34:34.2 2:09.5
6 661 Kelsey Holden   (19) (54) 20:14.9 1:54:49.1 2:44.2
7 663 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel   (20) (74) 20:15.3 2:15:04.5 2:44.7

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:37:00.6

Ave Time:19:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 789 Mackenzie Davis   4 4 19:04.5 19:04.5 0:00.0
2 941 Isabella West   7 11 19:14.9 38:19.4 0:10.3
3 878 Rachel Loetzer   9 20 19:18.1 57:37.6 0:13.6
4 889 Megan Rodgers   15 35 19:40.9 1:17:18.5 0:36.3
5 792 Emily Dress   16 51 19:42.1 1:37:00.6 0:37.6
6 956 Carter Yake   (22) (73) 20:24.5 1:57:25.2 1:20.0
7 855 Emily Hartshorn   (23) (96) 20:51.6 2:18:16.8 1:47.0

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:37:27.7

Ave Time:19:29.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Colleen Stegmann   2 2 18:30.6 18:30.6 0:00.0
2 749 Madeline Fricke   10 12 19:22.2 37:52.8 0:51.6
3 760 Madison Lopez   12 24 19:35.6 57:28.5 1:05.0
4 752 Haley Heavner   17 41 19:42.6 1:17:11.1 1:11.9
5 767 Elise Warhoftig   21 62 20:16.6 1:37:27.7 1:46.0
6 750 Megan Gallagher   (27) (89) 21:22.9 1:58:50.6 2:52.3
7 746 Katherine Drake   (39) (128) 23:00.1 2:21:50.7 4:29.5

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:42:25.5

Ave Time:20:29.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Grace Plain   8 8 19:17.3 19:17.3 0:00.0
2 625 Elizabeth Green   13 21 19:37.1 38:54.4 0:19.7
3 595 Meredith Beck   18 39 20:14.8 59:09.3 0:57.4
4 650 Abigail Sutherland   29 68 21:36.1 1:20:45.4 2:18.7
5 627 Morgan Hagadorn   30 98 21:40.1 1:42:25.5 2:22.7
6 590 Maria Aldana   (34) (132) 22:00.8 2:04:26.3 2:43.4
7 631 Josilyn Kispert   (37) (169) 22:18.2 2:26:44.5 3:00.8

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.5

Ave Time:21:09.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Alyssa Duhart   5 5 19:06.3 19:06.3 0:00.0
2 588 Emerson Weaver   24 29 20:52.2 39:58.5 1:45.8
3 562 Makenna Carlson   31 60 21:47.4 1:01:45.9 2:41.0
4 556 Emma Barroso   33 93 21:57.4 1:23:43.3 2:51.0
5 583 Mackenzie Payne   36 129 22:02.1 1:45:45.5 2:55.7
6 568 Cassidy Ehrman   (43) (172) 23:14.4 2:08:59.9 4:08.0

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:48:49.7

Ave Time:21:45.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Mikaela Kizer   25 25 20:59.4 20:59.4 0:00.0
2 709 Elizabeth Jouvenat   26 51 21:10.5 42:09.9 0:11.1
3 697 Anastassya Follett   28 79 21:28.1 1:03:38.0 0:28.7
4 707 Natalie Johnson   32 111 21:55.2 1:25:33.3 0:55.8
5 735 Diana Tapia   45 156 23:16.4 1:48:49.7 2:17.0
6 718 Madison Matsuda   (46) (202) 23:29.1 2:12:18.8 2:29.7
7 722 Emma Pataky   (51) (253) 24:12.4 2:36:31.2 3:13.0

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:54:46.9

Ave Time:22:57.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Rylie Jaye   35 35 22:00.9 22:00.9 0:00.0
2 512 Olivia Denton   40 75 23:05.8 45:06.7 1:04.9
3 509 McCann Callie   41 116 23:11.9 1:08:18.7 1:11.0
4 501 Jillian Abraham   42 158 23:13.4 1:31:32.1 1:12.4
5 516 Allison Gamble   44 202 23:14.8 1:54:46.9 1:13.9
6 519 Sanam Kivanany   (50) (252) 24:03.2 2:18:50.2 2:02.3
7 507 Kristen Calderon   (53) (305) 25:27.1 2:44:17.3 3:26.2

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:58:34.7

Ave Time:23:42.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 546 Sarah Nadolny   38 38 22:57.2 22:57.2 0:00.0
2 544 Shri Mathavan   47 85 23:31.6 46:28.9 0:34.3
3 541 Tanvi Kosuri   48 133 23:38.8 1:10:07.7 0:41.5
4 542 Kylie Lofton   49 182 23:40.6 1:33:48.4 0:43.4
5 538 Abby Gildea   52 234 24:46.3 1:58:34.7 1:49.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:46:34.8

Ave Time:21:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 873 Kaitlyn King   1 1 20:46.7 20:46.7 0:00.0
2 798 Jadyn Gaudette   4 5 21:09.5 41:56.3 0:22.8
3 776 Madeline Boedeker   6 11 21:17.2 1:03:13.6 0:30.5
4 876 Ella Landau   7 18 21:39.9 1:24:53.5 0:53.1
5 797 Kendall Finseth   8 26 21:41.3 1:46:34.8 0:54.5
6 861 Peyton Heinrich   (10) (36) 22:03.7 2:08:38.5 1:17.0
7 781 Katherine Byrne   (11) (47) 22:10.2 2:30:48.8 1:23.5
8 774 Ashley Bayles   More Than 7   22:37.7 2:53:26.6 1:51.0
9 793 Delaney Driscoll   More Than 7   22:58.5 3:16:25.1 2:11.7
10 892 Tess Sakakini   More Than 7   22:58.6 3:39:23.8 2:11.9
11 874 Sophie Knowles   More Than 7   23:11.2 4:02:35.1 2:24.5
12 895 Olivia Swardh   More Than 7   23:13.9 4:25:49.0 2:27.1
13 951 Kaitlyn West   More Than 7   23:15.3 4:49:04.3 2:28.5
14 866 Ashley Hurt   More Than 7   23:50.1 5:12:54.5 3:03.4
15 862 Kathryn Hejnicki   More Than 7   23:51.3 5:36:45.9 3:04.6
16 772 Savannah Batman   More Than 7   24:44.9 6:01:30.9 3:58.1
17 779 Emily Box   More Than 7   25:10.5 6:26:41.4 4:23.7
18 795 Laura Duey   More Than 7   25:27.7 6:52:09.2 4:41.0
19 859 Payton Hebner   More Than 7   25:32.3 7:17:41.5 4:45.5
20 854 Hailey Hanttula   More Than 7   25:44.7 7:43:26.3 4:58.0
21 881 Makenna Masterson   More Than 7   26:12.8 8:09:39.1 5:26.0
22 877 Rocio Leon   More Than 7   26:47.2 8:36:26.4 6:00.5
23 869 Ashli Johnston   More Than 7   27:02.3 9:03:28.8 6:15.5
24 777 Alexa Borchardt   More Than 7   27:35.7 9:31:04.6 6:49.0
25 957 Jenna Yoo   More Than 7   28:06.7 9:59:11.3 7:20.0
26 952 Madeline West   More Than 7   28:34.3 10:27:45.7 7:47.5
27 770 Caroline Autry   More Than 7   29:47.4 10:57:33.1 9:00.6
28 872 Kayley Karbowski   More Than 7   30:17.5 11:27:50.6 9:30.7
29 790 Gabbie Davis   More Than 7   30:31.2 11:58:21.8 9:44.4
30 886 Skyler O'Haro   More Than 7   30:41.5 12:29:03.4 9:54.7
31 894 Brighton Short   More Than 7   30:50.7 12:59:54.2 10:04.0

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.6

Ave Time:21:51.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 685 Bailey Wright   2 2 20:50.1 20:50.1 0:00.0
2 672 Catie Reeves   3 5 21:08.5 41:58.6 0:18.4
3 660 Nanako Hattori   5 10 21:16.5 1:03:15.1 0:26.3
4 669 Avery Nolden   15 25 22:32.6 1:25:47.8 1:42.5
5 670 Solstice Owens   22 47 23:27.7 1:49:15.6 2:37.6
6 671 Suzanne Ramirez   (23) (70) 23:37.9 2:12:53.5 2:47.7
7 678 Arunima Sareen   (30) (100) 24:42.9 2:37:36.4 3:52.8
8 658 Katie Gray   More Than 7   25:42.8 3:03:19.3 4:52.7
9 659 Peyton Groves   More Than 7   28:27.5 3:31:46.8 7:37.4
10 665 Hamna Moeen   More Than 7   28:40.4 4:00:27.3 7:50.3

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:51:57.9

Ave Time:22:23.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Alejandra Salazar   9 9 21:47.6 21:47.6 0:00.0
2 638 Rebekah Niebrugge   12 21 22:21.8 44:09.4 0:34.2
3 640 Blythe Obar   14 35 22:32.2 1:06:41.6 0:44.6
4 628 Rylei Harper-Kramer   16 51 22:35.2 1:29:16.9 0:47.6
5 647 Brynn Shipley   18 69 22:40.9 1:51:57.9 0:53.3
6 648 Jillian Shoultz   (19) (88) 22:51.5 2:14:49.4 1:03.9
7 623 Ashley Eapen   (20) (108) 23:02.7 2:37:52.2 1:15.1
8 641 Valeria Perez   More Than 7   23:58.5 3:01:50.7 2:10.9
9 600 Olivia DeHaven   More Than 7   26:00.7 3:27:51.5 4:13.1
10 649 Macy Shult   More Than 7   26:49.2 3:54:40.7 5:01.6
11 629 Whitney Harris   More Than 7   27:08.1 4:21:48.9 5:20.5
12 626 Rebecca Guirguis   More Than 7   27:32.6 4:49:21.5 5:45.0
13 632 Mackenzie Kispert   More Than 7   27:54.3 5:17:15.8 6:06.7
14 622 Shyann Devlin   More Than 7   28:22.8 5:45:38.7 6:35.2
15 637 Imani Mwema   More Than 7   32:39.5 6:18:18.3 10:51.9

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:58:47.9

Ave Time:23:45.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 761 Madison Marzullo   13 13 22:27.7 22:27.7 0:00.0
2 744 McKenna Clark   17 30 22:37.6 45:05.3 0:09.8
3 762 Peyton Munez   25 55 23:38.7 1:08:44.0 1:10.9
4 747 Alyssa Driscoll   31 86 24:45.5 1:33:29.5 2:17.7
5 741 Ally Amezcua   34 120 25:18.3 1:58:47.9 2:50.6

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 2:03:32.8

Ave Time:24:42.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Reshma Philipose   21 21 23:03.1 23:03.1 0:00.0
2 502 Neha Achaibar   28 49 24:01.7 47:04.9 0:58.6
3 510 Caroline Copeland   33 82 25:02.6 1:12:07.5 1:59.5
4 504 Catherine Adriaenssens   37 119 25:41.7 1:37:49.3 2:38.6
5 524 Rachel Pride   38 157 25:43.5 2:03:32.8 2:40.3
6 520 Lauran Lusha   (45) (202) 27:03.8 2:30:36.7 4:00.7
7 517 Natalie Howard   (47) (249) 27:30.9 2:58:07.7 4:27.8
8 529 Sidney Young   More Than 7   28:48.5 3:26:56.2 5:45.4
9 528 Pauline Tong   More Than 7   29:39.7 3:56:35.9 6:36.5
10 521 Natalie Ouche   More Than 7   30:53.6 4:27:29.5 7:50.4
11 511 Camille Curry   More Than 7   30:59.7 4:58:29.3 7:56.6

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 2:04:12.6

Ave Time:24:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 688 Ekjot Birdi   24 24 23:37.9 23:37.9 0:00.0
2 699 Jayleen Garcia   27 51 23:45.7 47:23.6 0:07.8
3 726 Julia Renteria   29 80 24:37.2 1:12:00.8 0:59.3
4 715 Ashely Madden   39 119 26:01.2 1:38:02.1 2:23.3
5 724 Avery Rehwald   40 159 26:10.5 2:04:12.6 2:32.6
6 694 Gaia Cristofolini   (41) (200) 26:17.8 2:30:30.4 2:39.9
7 720 Mackenzy Odelein   (42) (242) 26:36.7 2:57:07.2 2:58.8
8 717 Kaylee Martin   More Than 7   27:01.7 3:24:09.0 3:23.8
9 710 Kennedy King   More Than 7   27:57.2 3:52:06.2 4:19.3
10 727 Jessica Rodriguez   More Than 7   28:07.3 4:20:13.6 4:29.4
11 689 Madeline Bryant   More Than 7   28:09.1 4:48:22.8 4:31.2
12 737 Sofia Vann   More Than 7   28:13.3 5:16:36.2 4:35.4
13 731 Christa Schwanke   More Than 7   28:32.4 5:45:08.6 4:54.5
14 716 Kyle Mar   More Than 7   28:36.7 6:13:45.4 4:58.8
15 713 Allyson Lirette   More Than 7   29:46.4 6:43:31.8 6:08.5
16 739 Isabella Zamora   More Than 7   31:21.6 7:14:53.4 7:43.7
17 686 Mariam Alghussein   More Than 7   35:39.8 7:50:33.2 12:01.9
18 703 Lauryn Her   More Than 7   40:29.2 8:31:02.4 16:51.3

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 2:06:29.0

Ave Time:25:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Jaidah McCallon   26 26 23:43.1 23:43.1 0:00.0
2 563 Callie Carlson   32 58 24:56.3 48:39.5 1:13.2
3 575 Krystal Li   35 93 25:27.8 1:14:07.3 1:44.6
4 574 Prisca Kouao   36 129 25:27.9 1:39:35.3 1:44.8
5 571 Stephanie Halsey   43 172 26:53.7 2:06:29.0 3:10.6
6 587 Lexi Totten   (44) (216) 26:57.9 2:33:27.0 3:14.8
7 559 Kayla Boyak   (46) (262) 27:12.2 3:00:39.3 3:29.1
8 573 Amber Jensen   More Than 7   27:59.2 3:28:38.5 4:16.0
9 582 Su Bin Park   More Than 7   28:17.3 3:56:55.8 4:34.2
10 558 Cami Boyak   More Than 7   29:42.9 4:26:38.8 5:59.8

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Alexandra Chandler   Less Than 5   25:26.2 25:26.2 0:00.0
2 551 Nicole Sweatt   Less Than 5   27:33.4 52:59.7 2:07.1