Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Palm Beach County Cross Country Championship - 10/14/2016            
                           South County Regional Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill HS        16:20.87    1             
  2 Noonan, Jake                 Spanish River HS      16:22.88    2             
  3 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Christian     16:25.97    3             
  4 Kline, Alex                  Spanish River HS      17:05.70    4             
  5 French, Chris                Spanish River HS      17:11.85    5             
  6 Noble, Ian                   Saint Andrew's HS     17:26.92    6             
  7 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leonard HS    17:27.95    7             
  8 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Ridge HS     17:30.64    8             
  9 Noonan, Will                 Spanish River HS      17:31.74    9             
 10 Twyman, Ted                  Benjamin School       17:35.09   10             
 11 Defazio, Jacob               Suncoast HS           17:39.25   11             
 12 Barbee, Ben                  Jupiter Christian     17:46.10   12             
 13 Aymonin, Joseph              Pope John Pa          17:51.74   13             
 14 Turdo, Michael               Cardinal Newman HS    17:52.84   14             
 15 Richardson, Charles          Wellington HS         17:53.13   15             
 16 Smith, Dwight                Wellington HS         17:56.81   16             
 17 Rosenthal, Sam               Spanish River HS      17:57.79   17             
 18 Piccioni, Ivan               Dwyer HS              18:01.25   18             
 19 Lyttle, Carson               Boca Raton HS         18:01.50   19             
 20 Barenholtz, Houston          Spanish River HS      18:07.74   20             
 21 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C          18:08.56   21             
 22 Sonderegger, Andrew          Park Vista HS         18:09.73   22             
 23 Sanchez, Jeff                Palm Beach C          18:15.61   23             
 24 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leonard HS    18:16.50   24             
 25 Anderson, Tim                Palm Beach C          18:18.98   25             
 26 Chance, Albian               Seminole Ridge HS     18:19.40   26             
 27 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Palm Beach C          18:20.79   27             
 28 Taylor, Tyler                Palm Beach C          18:23.89   28             
 29 Pancione, Robert             Park Vista HS         18:26.87   29             
 30 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Christian     18:28.61   30             
 31 Leb, Isaac                   Spanish River HS      18:30.26   31             
 32 Nunez, Adrian                Wellington HS         18:31.35   32             
 33 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS              18:32.56   33             
 34 Van Marter, Brendan          Dwyer HS              18:33.79   34             
 35 Moss, Tristan                Saint Andrew's HS     18:34.67   35             
 36 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C          18:37.11   36             
 37 Moroney, John                Saint Andrew's HS     18:38.00   37             
 38 Rivera, Jose                 John I. Leonard HS    18:38.69   38             
 39 Dillistin, Jacob             The King's Academy    18:41.12   39             
 40 Weingart, Samuel             Wellington HS         18:48.66   40             
 41 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leonard HS    18:51.42   41             
 42 Shrestha, Swochohhanda       Suncoast HS           18:53.11   42             
 43 lott, nathan                 American Her          18:56.83   43             
 44 Farahani, Sean               Benjamin School       19:00.81   44             
 45 Welpa, Paul                  Boca Raton HS         19:04.91   45             
 46 Brown, Samuel                Wellington HS         19:06.64   46             
 47 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C          19:08.20   47             
 48 Hale, Andrew                 Jupiter Christian     19:09.20   48             
 49 Kay, Mark                    Wellington HS         19:14.06   49             
 50 Gamarra, Sebastian           John I. Leonard HS    19:15.12   50             
 51 Johnson, Isaiah              Palm Beach G          19:16.96   51             
 52 Cortes, Luis                 Boca Raton HS         19:18.60   52             
 53 Rodenas, Enrique             Saint Andrew's HS     19:20.16   53             
 54 Gomez, Rafael                Park Vista HS         19:26.05   54             
 55 Kamaromi, Mark               Suncoast HS           19:27.55   55             
 56 Milano, Matthew              Cardinal Newman HS    19:29.64   56             
 57 Hale, Mark                   Jupiter Christian     19:34.04   57             
 58 Tadeusiak, Adam              Jupiter Christian     19:34.46   58             
 59 Murphy, Connor               Benjamin School       19:35.03   59             
 60 Aurilio, James               Suncoast HS           19:35.62   60             
 61 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton HS         19:36.14   61             
 62 Lauber, Michael              Boca Raton HS         19:40.76   62             
 63 Plamann, Owen                Atlantic HS           19:43.96   63             
 64 MacKendrick, Coltrane        John I. Leonard HS    19:44.19   64             
 65 McAdoo, Ryan                 Saint Andrew's HS     19:49.02   65             
 66 Liguori, Joseph              Pope John Pa          19:52.98   66             
 67 Reed, Taylor                 Suncoast HS           19:54.47   67             
 68 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS           20:00.14   68             
 69 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista HS         20:00.57   69             
 70 Frazee, Braden               Boca Raton HS         20:02.69   70             
 71 Upson, Evan                  Seminole Ridge HS     20:03.01   71             
 72 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's Academy    20:03.30   72             
 73 Turdo, Christian             Cardinal Newman HS    20:03.73   73             
 74 Middlebrooks, Jonathan       Boca Raton HS         20:06.98   74             
 75 O'Sullivan, Patrick          Park Vista HS         20:09.99   75             
 76 Trigg, Emory                 Pope John Pa          20:10.79   76             
 77 Aguirre, Nathan              John I. Leonard HS    20:15.28   77             
 78 Oliver, William              Saint Andrew's HS     20:17.20   78             
 79 Hollister, Jett              Wellington HS         20:17.88   79             
 80 Hofmann, Jack                Suncoast HS           20:19.00   80             
 81 Alvarez, Christian           Park Vista HS         20:20.59   81             
 82 Allen, Craig                 Forest Hill HS        20:22.52   82             
 83 Keogh, Tommy                 Cardinal Newman HS    20:22.81   83             
 84 Chen, Michael                The King's Academy    20:28.57   84             
 85 Gavidia, Casen               Benjamin School       20:29.55   85             
 86 Parra, Autaro                Santluces             20:29.83                  
 87 Denis, Benaja                Village Academy       20:33.32                  
 88 Broadnix, Hunter             Cardinal Newman HS    20:35.55   86             
 89 Sikora, Hayden               Saint Andrew's HS     20:41.67   87             
 90 Shaw, Kevin                  The King's Academy    20:46.89   88             
 91 Di-maria, Ramiro             Olympic Heights HS    20:50.20   89             
 92 Gardner, Romario             Palm Beach G          20:52.44   90             
 93 Rodriguez, Evan              Park Vista HS         20:52.97   91             
 94 Wroblewski, Matt             Cardinal Newman HS    20:55.79   92             
 95 Lesh, John B.                Dwyer HS              20:57.66   93             
 96 Hong, Mingi                  Oxbridge Academy      20:58.19   94             
 97 Oliver, James                American Her          20:58.56   95             
 98 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's Academy    21:00.40   96             
 99 Cummings, Bryon              West Boca Raton HS    21:09.24   97             
100 Neeley, Torey                Dwyer HS              21:09.84   98             
101 Theodoropoulos, Christof     Oxbridge Academy      21:10.12   99             
102 Reynolds, Jack               Atlantic HS           21:12.17  100             
103 Olesen, Kyle                 Cardinal Newman HS    21:14.65  101             
104 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Academy      21:16.57  102             
105 cobia, santonia              Glades Central HS     21:21.80                  
106 Swindle, Sean                Oxbridge Academy      21:23.10  103             
107 Mosely, Shelden              Palm Beach G          21:26.70  104             
108 Lucien, MacKenley            Forest Hill HS        21:29.00  105             
109 paebisz, james               American Her          21:29.33  106             
110 Sellers, Quartavious         Glades Central HS     21:32.04                  
111 Haag, Tommy                  Pope John Pa          21:32.30  107             
112 Chance, Buckley              Seminole Ridge HS     21:33.39  108             
113 Harris, Jacob                Olympic Heights HS    21:34.76  109             
114 Wilkerson, Reed              Somerset Aca          21:36.53                  
115 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Academy      21:36.75  110             
116 Jean, Djynno                 Atlantic HS           21:37.01  111             
117 Vianale, Matt                Pope John Pa          21:37.84  112             
118 Nunez, Nicholas              Forest Hill HS        21:39.83  113             
119 Larson, Blake                Benjamin School       21:40.09  114             
120 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Ridge HS     21:42.37  115             
121 German, Cobly                Benjamin School       21:43.44  116             
122 Eriksen, John                Atlantic HS           21:44.22  117             
123 Dickinson, Tyler             Jupiter Christian     21:45.66  118             
124 Choice, Myles                Atlantic HS           21:46.02  119             
125 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill HS        21:46.34  120             
126 Woodbury, Riley              American Her          21:48.33  121             
127 Wyman, Addison               Lake Worth C          21:51.40  122             
128 Yan, Jack                    Dreyfoos HS           22:08.22  123             
129 Sukhu, Payton                Benjamin School       22:13.47  124             
130 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Raton HS    22:17.86  125             
131 Haine, Justin                The King's Academy    22:28.07  126             
132 Deng, Jin                    Dreyfoos HS           22:33.51  127             
133 Berrier, Jonathan            American Her          22:36.40  128             
134 Pettiford, Isaiah            Village Academy       22:39.86                  
135 Desouza, Jakob               West Boca Raton HS    22:49.64  129             
136 Gemma, Caleb                 Lake Worth C          22:50.78  130             
137 Passe, Jonathan              Palm Beach G          22:51.40  131             
138 Dering, Matthew              Pope John Pa          22:53.12  132             
139 Gerard, Kyler                Olympic Heights HS    22:53.87  133             
140 Nembach, Austin              Olympic Heights HS    22:54.85  134             
141 Gaudreau, Matthew            Palm Beach G          22:55.87  135             
142 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic HS           22:57.73  136             
143 Ramos, Guarmi                Palm Beach G          23:00.09  137             
144 Fisher, Jonah                Pope John Pa          23:05.31  138             
145 Laney, Ben                   Lake Worth C          23:06.14  139             
146 Cassion, Kervin              Seminole Ridge HS     23:07.74  140             
147 Reinsberg, Kyle              Forest Hill HS        23:08.01  141             
148 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm Beach HS   23:12.87                  
149 Nelson, Aidan                Dreyfoos HS           23:20.31  142             
150 Evans, Matthew               Lake Worth C          23:25.62  143             
151 Rocha, Ramon                 Royal Palm Beach HS   23:46.33                  
152 Hernandez, Christian         Forest Hill HS        23:49.43  144             
153 Houska, Cooper               Seminole Ridge HS     23:52.33  145             
154 Kaufman, Zachary             Dreyfoos HS           23:53.53  146             
155 Diaz, Moise                  Santluces             24:12.61                  
156 Perdomo, James               Palm Beach G          24:13.75  147             
157 O'Donnell, Garret            Dreyfoos HS           24:20.43  148             
158 Alvarenga, Franco            Olympic Heights HS    24:37.12  149             
159 Lee, Zachary                 Dwyer HS              24:38.02  150             
160 Kope, Abram                  West Boca Raton HS    24:38.97  151             
161 Aqshlomo, Jake               West Boca Raton HS    24:51.41  152             
162 Fisher, Bricen               Atlantic HS           24:51.65  153             
163 Winters, Nathan              The King's Academy    24:54.73  154             
164 Silva, Luis                  Berean Chris          24:55.80  155             
165 Lovell, David                Berean Chris          25:00.21  156             
166 Lee, Ellis                   Oxbridge Academy      25:00.97  157             
167 Dahlgren, Eric               Somerset Aca          25:02.27                  
168 Khan, Jared                  Olympic Heights HS    25:08.14  158             
169 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm Beach HS   25:12.78                  
170 Baker, Kurt                  Lake Worth C          25:20.57  159             
171 Hillier, Michael             Berean Chris          25:24.99  160             
172 McKissic, Brandon            Oxbridge Academy      25:40.15  161             
173 Baez, Trent                  West Boca Raton HS    26:48.91  162             
174 Montoya, Daniel              Dreyfoos HS           26:53.05  163             
175 Han, Jun-luke                Dreyfoos HS           26:53.33  164             
176 Ramirez, Sebastian           Somerset Aca          27:02.86                  
177 davis, jack                  American Her          27:06.36  165             
178 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris          27:10.05  166             
179 Rogers, Thomas               Lake Worth C          27:57.55  167             
180 verreen, venanza             Glades Central HS     28:26.39                  
181 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Central HS     30:00.26                  
182 Snow, Alex                   Berean Chris          32:00.58  168             
183 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris          35:58.53  169             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spanish River HS             37    2    4    5    9   17   20   31          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.96                                                    
         Average:    17:14.00                                                    
   2 Palm Beach Central HS       124   21   23   25   27   28   36   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.83                                                    
         Average:    18:17.57                                                    
   3 Wellington HS               149   15   16   32   40   46   49   79          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.59                                                    
         Average:    18:27.32                                                    
   4 Jupiter Christian           150    3   12   30   48   57   58  118          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.92                                                    
         Average:    18:16.79                                                    
   5 John I. Leonard HS          160    7   24   38   41   50   64   77          
      Total Time:  1:32:29.68                                                    
         Average:    18:29.94                                                    
   6 Saint Andrew's HS           196    6   35   37   53   65   78   87          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.77                                                    
         Average:    18:45.76                                                    
   7 Suncoast HS                 235   11   42   55   60   67   68   80          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:06.00                                                    
   8 Boca Raton HS               239   19   45   52   61   62   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.91                                                    
         Average:    19:08.39                                                    
   9 Park Vista HS               249   22   29   54   69   75   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.21                                                    
         Average:    19:14.65                                                    
  10 Dwyer HS                    276   18   33   34   93   98  150               
      Total Time:  1:37:15.10                                                    
         Average:    19:27.02                                                    
  11 Cardinal Newman HS          312   14   56   73   83   86   92  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.57                                                    
         Average:    19:40.92                                                    
  12 Benjamin School             312   10   44   59   85  114  116  124          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.57                                                    
         Average:    19:40.12                                                    
  13 Seminole Ridge HS           328    8   26   71  108  115  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.81                                                    
         Average:    19:49.77                                                    
  14 Pope John Paul II HS        374   13   66   76  107  112  132  138          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.65                                                    
         Average:    20:13.13                                                    
  15 The King's Academy          379   39   72   84   88   96  126  154          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.28                                                    
         Average:    20:12.06                                                    
  16 Forest Hill HS              421    1   82  105  113  120  141  144          
      Total Time:  1:41:38.56                                                    
         Average:    20:19.72                                                    
  17 American Heritage Ms/Hs (   493   43   95  106  121  128  165               
      Total Time:  1:45:49.45                                                    
         Average:    21:09.89                                                    
  18 Oxbridge Academy            508   94   99  102  103  110  157  161          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.73                                                    
         Average:    21:16.95                                                    
  19 Atlantic HS (Delray)        510   63  100  111  117  119  136  153          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.38                                                    
         Average:    21:12.68                                                    
  20 Palm Beach Gardens HS       511   51   90  104  131  135  137  147          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.37                                                    
         Average:    21:28.68                                                    
  21 Olympic Heights HS          614   89  109  133  134  149  158               
      Total Time:  1:52:50.80                                                    
         Average:    22:34.16                                                    
  22 West Boca Raton HS          654   97  125  129  151  152  162               
      Total Time:  1:55:47.12                                                    
         Average:    23:09.43                                                    
  23 Dreyfoos HS                 686  123  127  142  146  148  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:56:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:15.20                                                    
  24 Lake Worth Christian        693  122  130  139  143  159  167               
      Total Time:  1:56:34.51                                                    
         Average:    23:18.91                                                    
  25 Berean Christian School     805  155  156  160  166  168  169               
      Total Time:  2:14:31.63                                                    
         Average:    26:54.33