Gobble Hobble

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATHERINE GANN DALLAS TX 117 12 4 20:42.7 20:43.6
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SONDRA PUORRO DALLAS TX 234 40 7 21:17.2 21:19.4
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JORDAN LACSAMANA 413 9 15 23:13.5 23:14.9
2 LUCY LEVALL 300 7 81 33:29.1 34:18.7
3 TALIA ORSHALICK ALLEN TX 204 8 102 36:10.8 36:20.9
4 BELLE MURPHY 197 9 124 40:05.1 40:17.7
5 BRIANNA FOSTER 449 7 151 47:47.4 47:56.7
6 NATALIE COX SAN MARCOS TX 98 9 163 49:26.8 49:52.7
7 ELLIE JAGER RICHARDSON TX 152 9 183 53:51.1 54:39.0
8 ERYN ANTOINE FORNEY TX 67 5 186 54:04.6 54:30.7
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GEORGIA ALESSIO DALLAS TX 23 11 5 20:49.3 20:50.1
2 CATHERINE GANTT 420 14 12 22:31.1 22:36.7
3 ABBY JONES 417 14 60 30:45.3 31:02.3
4 EVE MARROQUIN ROWLETT TX 185 12 63 31:14.7 31:22.6
5 MOLLY BONO DALLAS TX 77 11 66 31:23.0 31:23.4
6 MADISON CAFFEY GARLANDSACHSE TX 87 11 71 31:52.5 31:53.7
7 CHRISTINA NTAFOS PLANO TX 201 10 105 36:46.7 37:02.6
8 TARYN DOWNEY 108 12 128 40:49.7 41:27.1
9 AMELIA LEVALL 299 10 145 45:43.9 46:36.2
10 CAORLINE HUCKEBA 290 14 170 52:06.3 52:56.7
11 ELLA DENTON FORNEY TX 105 10 174 52:43.7 53:09.2
12 REIGHAN ANTOINE FORNEY TX 66 10 175 52:45.1 53:11.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TEAGAN DOWNEY 107 15 23 24:39.6 24:45.2
2 KAYLEE SEIFERT 242 16 126 40:46.8 41:29.9
3 ANAKAH HUNCK RICHARDSON TX 147 15 139 44:59.3 45:25.7
4 VIVION NGUYEN 419 18 149 46:21.9 46:40.2
5 AMANDA MCBRAYER RICHARDSON TX 190 18 152 47:50.8 48:20.7
6 VIDYA MOHANRAJ 291 19 185 53:56.9 54:16.7
7 JENNA WARLICK 278 15 203 1:02:16.1 1:03:00.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MELANIE MCDONOUGH 450 23 32 26:27.4 26:27.4
2 HOLLY FRANCO ROCKWALL TX 114 24 41 27:57.7 28:18.5
3 LAUREN GARNEAUX PROSPER TX 119 24 62 31:09.7 31:20.9
4 JUSTINE SHEU 284 21 78 33:11.9 33:29.4
5 DZUNG VU 289 23 99 35:48.6 35:48.6
6 RACHEL WARLICK 277 20 127 40:47.1 41:30.9
7 ZARIFA . 421 21 187 54:18.2 54:18.2
8 JENNA SALDIVAR PLANO TX 238 24 189 54:35.9 55:13.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RANA DAWUD LAKE JACKSON TX 102 28 31 26:00.7 26:04.9
2 CAROLE JANE HENSLEIGH GARLAND TX 133 27 54 29:54.6 30:22.5
3 ABIGAIL WOOLLEY DALLAS TX 447 28 84 33:49.5 34:21.7
4 EMILY OSTA 288 29 135 42:43.3 43:40.1
5 ELIZABETH WELCH ROCKWALL TX 280 28 147 46:07.6 46:49.9
6 KENDALL HUBER PLANO TX 143 26 160 48:55.4 49:23.1
7 ZULY MONTANO 193 25 171 52:13.6 53:08.5
8 NORMA GARZA GARLAND TX 120 29 172 52:21.1 53:16.7
9 BRITTANY HUBBARD 140 27 198 1:00:12.3 1:01:08.1
10 LINDSAY MUSGROVE CELINA TX 198 26 204 1:05:04.3 1:05:04.3
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NICOLE SHERRARD WYLIE TX 243 33 27 25:31.4 26:03.5
2 STEPHANIE SMITH RICHARDSON TX 261 32 38 27:48.6 27:54.5
3 ALYSSA HELLER PRINCETON TX 131 30 48 29:07.0 29:15.1
4 ASHLEY GRAHAM ROCKWALL TX 125 32 52 29:35.7 30:07.9
5 RANDI LAW PLANO TX 164 34 85 33:59.5 34:20.1
6 VENDIA PRAEH 483 30 98 35:43.1 35:46.9
7 ELIZABETH PAYNE RICHARDSON TX 213 32 112 37:23.1 37:28.9
8 KENDRA RESTER LEWISVILLE TX 235 30 113 37:39.8 38:13.7
9 KIMECA JACKSON PLANO TX 150 34 114 37:41.3 38:15.1
10 LENNY HANKINS LITTLE ELM TX 128 32 118 38:09.3 38:52.2
11 JONNI PARKER PLANO TX 211 34 130 41:12.2 41:42.9
12 ERICA MARQUEZ 408 34 154 48:02.8 48:15.2
13 KRISTEN BASTA LEWISVILLE TX 70 33 166 50:46.1 51:40.4
14 CHRISTINE HWANG RICHARDSON TX 149 32 168 51:38.6 52:36.9
15 TARRA LOERA 170 31 181 53:25.8 54:15.1
16 ASHLEY FRAZIER 115 30 182 53:41.0 54:36.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ERIKA MILLER FRISCO TX 192 35 8 21:18.7 21:21.9
2 SARAHJ FOLEY 416 35 39 27:49.6 27:54.9
3 LEZLIE FERRELL FRISCO TX 113 35 70 31:45.9 31:59.4
4 MICHELLE LEVALL 298 37 79 33:25.9 34:18.1
5 MARZELLA ZIELKE DALLAS TX 281 38 119 38:09.8 38:52.2
6 LEAH LORENZ GARLAND TX 172 37 143 45:38.0 46:19.2
7 BONNIE HUGHSON SAN MARCOS TX 145 36 161 49:24.6 49:52.5
8 STEPHANIE DAVIS SACHSE TX 100 37 194 58:07.7 59:00.7
9 PIPER MADISON PLANO TX 177 39 197 59:53.7 1:00:57.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SANDRA KESSLER GARLANDGARLAND TX 155 44 30 25:52.4 25:57.2
2 DEBBIE BONO DALLAS TX 76 40 43 28:11.4 28:26.9
3 HEIDI CHANDLER PLANO TX 92 40 47 29:01.8 29:11.4
4 BARB KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 157 40 59 30:22.3 30:25.9
5 JINI PATHMANATHAN DALLAS TX 1148 42 64 31:15.3 31:55.9
6 JEAN STRAUGHN JACKSBORO TX 265 43 68 31:35.3 32:04.6
7 JENNIFER GIBBS DALLAS TX 121 44 77 32:48.5 33:09.8
8 JENNIFER TEXTA GARLAND TX 267 44 101 35:58.9 36:53.2
9 MICHELLE SIMPKINS PLANO TX 247 42 104 36:39.7 37:13.4
10 RENE SINGLETON DALLAS TX 259 42 115 37:42.9 38:17.2
11 EUNICE ALLEN DALLAS TX 35 43 132 41:42.4 42:25.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 IRMA KOEPKE RICHARDSON TX 159 48 14 23:09.4 23:15.3
2 PAULINE GARCIA DALLAS TX 118 47 86 34:01.6 34:10.2
3 ANITA KREBS WYLIE TX 160 46 93 34:59.8 35:21.7
4 DEBORAH BLOOM 292 49 100 35:49.0 36:19.3
5 MINDY LINDSEY RICHARDSON TX 166 46 106 36:58.5 37:40.2
6 KRISTEN SEIFERT MEDFORD WI 241 45 129 41:00.2 41:43.8
7 KATHERINE SMITH CARROLLTON TX 260 46 131 41:41.7 42:26.2
8 MICHELLE HODGES-SPIVEY RICHARDSON TX 138 49 133 41:49.3 42:22.9
9 TRACY DOWNEY RICHARDSON TX 106 49 150 47:25.7 48:02.6
10 KRISTY ANDERSON PLANO TX 52 46 156 48:20.3 48:56.7
11 HEIDI ORTON ALLEN TX 205 49 158 48:36.7 49:41.5
12 CHRISTINE GAMLIN CARROLLTON TX 116 47 164 50:02.8 50:43.2
13 KIMBERLEY HUGHES CARROLLTON TX 144 48 165 50:43.1 50:43.1
14 SUSAN LOERA RICHARDSON TX 169 49 180 53:25.1 54:14.6
15 CHRISTINA GRANT PROSPER TX 126 49 191 55:41.6 56:04.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DIANA MCDONOUGH 478 53 58 30:18.6 30:27.9
2 AMY LASKA RICHARDSON TX 161 52 72 31:56.9 32:18.7
3 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 90 54 73 32:03.5 32:25.4
4 MARTHA KUHLMAN 297 51 76 32:33.3 32:42.4
5 LISA CHRISTIAN 287 50 97 35:34.9 36:03.2
6 MARIA HASENHUTTL PLANO TX 130 51 110 37:12.7 37:12.7
7 BRENDA LIVINGSTON CORINTH TX 167 54 111 37:22.4 37:44.9
8 KELLY PETERS 444 51 120 38:23.6 38:44.4
9 SUSAN PANNELL MELISSA TX 210 50 146 45:51.5 46:22.7
10 JERI BOETCHER 75 53 157 48:24.7 49:14.6
11 LISA SALDIVAR PLANO TX 237 50 188 54:35.9 55:13.5
12 CHERYL STEWART ROWLETT TX 264 53 193 58:06.4 58:59.2
13 LORI WARLICK ROWLETT TX 275 50 201 1:02:13.0 1:03:00.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARBIE DREWS 285 56 87 34:33.6 34:48.7
2 CARYN HARPER CARROLLTON TX 129 56 134 42:33.7 42:49.4
3 DAWN HUNCK RICHARDSON TX 146 57 140 45:00.1 45:24.8
4 SUZANNE KAEFER RICHARDSON TX 153 56 148 46:09.6 46:25.4
5 KELLY MCBRAYER RICHARDSON TX 189 55 153 47:51.5 48:22.2
6 CAROLINE HUBER PLANO TX 142 55 159 48:54.8 49:22.7
7 ELIZABETH OLIVE PLANO TX 202 57 169 51:38.7 52:26.5
8 DIANE KNIGHT MURPHY TX 158 59 176 53:00.8 53:51.1
9 LAURA CHILDERS DALLAS TX 93 55 177 53:01.4 53:51.3
10 CAROL VAUGHAN RICHARDSON TX 272 56 199 1:00:13.5 1:01:07.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JERRI HIXSON PLANO TX 135 62 90 34:42.9 34:42.9
2 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 134 63 107 36:59.9 37:13.2
3 JULIA KING DALLAS TX 156 61 123 39:47.0 40:26.3
4 LINDA THORESON DALLAS TX 269 64 144 45:41.4 46:20.7
5 PATTY MASON GARLAND TX 187 60 173 52:25.7 52:25.7
6 CATHY BLUNCK FORNEY TX 74 63 190 54:42.6 55:09.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JEANNE PITZ RICHARDSON TX 232 66 137 43:39.3 43:58.6
2 CAROLYN MADISON RICHARDSON TX 175 68 196 59:51.9 1:00:54.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARBARA SIMPKINS PLANO TX 245 72 74 32:11.0 32:46.9
2 ANN GRANT DALLAS TX 127 76 192 55:42.3 56:05.9
3 KATHY SHONG 244 78 202 1:02:15.1 1:03:02.7
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SCOTT OLDEN 415 46 1 18:23.7 18:25.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DERK WADAS MCKINNEY TX 274 45 2 18:58.9 19:00.7
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GABRIEL OTERO 407 8 24 24:45.4 24:46.5
2 BLAKE ENGELMAN RICHARDSON TX 111 0 35 27:02.8 27:44.2
3 KALEB ORSHALICK LUCAS TX 203 6 50 29:13.3 29:23.9
4 TATE PENN MURPHY TX 231 9 83 33:41.8 34:20.9
5 GAGE FOSTER 448 5 103 36:12.2 36:22.6
6 COLIN MURPHY 195 5 122 39:08.8 39:22.1
7 CARTER MADISON PLANO TX 179 9 178 53:16.6 54:16.7
8 BRODY MADISON RICHARDSON TX 176 8 179 53:18.5 54:18.6
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACK FEKDMAN 283 10 19 23:57.7 23:58.6
2 DEVIN MASSON SOUTHLAKE TX 188 11 20 24:07.5 24:08.6
3 SAMUEL PENN MURPHY TX 230 11 82 33:41.6 34:20.9
4 JONAS ARONSSON 69 11 95 35:29.1 36:14.4
5 DREW JAGER RICHARDSON TX 151 11 184 53:54.0 54:42.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AUSTIN HOANG RICHARDSON TX 136 15 16 23:22.0 26:13.5
2 CHRIS ORTON 207 19 22 24:35.1 24:41.4
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BENJAMIN GRAHAM ROCKWALL TX 124 24 46 28:40.8 28:40.8
2 JACOB GUERRA 481 21 67 31:25.0 31:44.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICK TOBLER DALLAS TX 270 28 42 28:02.6 28:32.1
2 JESSNER ISAEUS ANDAL RICHARDSON TX 50 28 116 37:47.3 38:01.2
3 JOHN CALHOUN MURPHY TX 88 26 117 37:52.5 38:34.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NICHOLAS WEEGE RICHARDSON TX 279 33 3 19:02.4 19:02.4
2 ERIC HELLER PRINCETON TX 132 32 26 24:51.0 24:59.8
3 JOHN HENRY 410 31 34 27:01.4 27:44.2
4 ROMAN ALANIZ FORNEY TX 15 33 45 28:30.7 28:30.7
5 DILLON CROW PROSPER TX 99 33 49 29:08.3 29:19.7
6 BLAKE PAYNE RICHARDSON TX 214 33 51 29:34.2 29:39.8
7 JESUS RUDRIG 482 33 65 31:16.8 31:20.2
8 MARCOS LOE 168 30 108 37:06.9 37:57.2
9 MATT BOOBAR DALLAS TX 79 30 142 45:29.1 45:36.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JONATHAN FERRELL FRISCO TX 112 36 53 29:50.8 30:03.4
2 RICH ANTOINE FORNEY TX 59 38 57 30:15.1 30:15.1
3 DENNIS GILLCRESE JR BELLS TX 122 37 61 30:51.1 31:19.7
4 STEPHEN LEVALL 296 35 80 33:26.5 34:18.1
5 SHANE HODGE WYLIE TX 137 39 92 34:58.1 35:22.1
6 MASON MURPHY 196 37 121 39:07.6 39:21.7
7 MARK MADISON PLANO TX 178 36 195 59:22.1 1:00:25.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 VLADIMIR BULATOVIC RICHARDSON TX 86 43 10 21:53.2 21:54.9
2 VETRI KAMALAKKANNAN ALLENALLEN TX 154 44 21 24:18.2 24:44.4
3 FRANCISCO RESTREPO GARLAND TX 236 44 29 25:52.3 25:57.8
4 CHAD ANDERSON DALLAS TX 58 40 33 26:53.4 27:00.9
5 JOHN PENN MURPHY TX 228 43 37 27:11.3 27:11.3
6 ALTILIO VALENTI FRISCO TX 271 42 55 29:55.8 29:59.4
7 EMAD CHOUDHURY MCKINNEY TX 1108 40 75 32:24.1 32:24.1
8 JACOB MARROQUIN ROWLETT TX 184 44 89 34:38.4 35:06.9
9 MAGNUS ARONSSON RICHARDSON TX 68 43 96 35:30.2 36:15.1
10 EARL SIMPKINS PLANO TX 246 44 109 37:11.1 37:48.3
11 ANDREW COX SAN MARCOS TX 97 40 162 49:25.2 49:52.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOHN DANIE;S 411 45 6 21:03.0 21:04.3
2 CRAIG OWEN 480 48 9 21:27.0 21:29.6
3 CHAD COSTAS DALLAS TX 96 45 11 22:14.5 22:17.1
4 CHRIS OTTINGER AUBREY TX 209 46 13 22:41.7 22:47.1
5 DON MAGNER 400 45 25 24:46.2 24:54.5
6 SCOTT ORTON 206 49 40 27:54.5 28:01.8
7 GILBERT LIN DALLAS TX 165 46 56 29:56.9 30:23.7
8 PATRICK CHRISTIAN 286 48 91 34:57.1 35:22.9
9 OSCAR LOERA 171 48 138 43:40.2 44:20.7
10 STEVEN ANDERSON PLANOPLANO TX 51 46 155 48:19.9 48:56.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROCKY THOMPSON RICHARDSON TX 268 54 69 31:42.8 32:03.4
2 MATT P ETERS 423 54 94 35:22.3 35:46.9
3 TREY DOWNEY 109 50 125 40:41.4 41:17.4
4 BRIAN HUNCK RICHARDSON TX 148 51 141 45:03.3 45:29.1
5 JIMMY WARLICK 276 52 200 1:02:11.6 1:02:59.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RON BRADSHAW DALLAS TX 81 56 17 23:29.9 23:34.3
2 BRIAN PARSONS GARLAND TX 212 57 36 27:10.6 27:39.4
3 MICHAEL HUBER PLANO TX 141 59 44 28:27.9 28:33.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RON DAVIS MCKINNEYMCKINNEY TX 101 64 28 25:32.3 25:34.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JIM MARTIN 412 66 18 23:45.7 23:47.5
2 JIMMY SPIVEY RICHARDSON TX 262 66 88 34:36.6 35:11.9
3 BILL LUISI CARROLLTON TX 1140 69 136 43:18.3 43:35.5
4 PETER GOODSPEED RICHARDSONRICHARDSON TX 123 66 167 51:35.1 52:25.9
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROSA RODRIGUEZ 1085 28 4 47:18.3 47:21.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 COLLEEN MUSIELAK MCKINNEY TX 1145 53 25 57:43.5 58:12.2
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AMBER LOPEZ ROCKWALL TX 1137 0 81 1:23:15.6 1:23:58.1
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AUDREY HOFF DALLAS TX 1121 13 49 1:03:57.7 1:04:10.4
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ASHLEY SKUBITZ PLANO TX 1056 22 16 54:29.9 55:04.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEX BETEET 1091 27 48 1:03:53.7 1:04:39.5
2 KATHERINE TAYLOR WYLIE TX 1066 28 54 1:06:40.6 1:06:52.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JAMIE FOSLER WYLIE TX 1115 30 33 59:34.3 59:50.1
2 MEGAN HAN CARROLLTON TX 1119 30 46 1:03:32.2 1:03:37.4
3 BETHANT POUSHINO 1089 30 55 1:07:11.5 1:07:11.5
4 VICTORIA RATCHFORD DALLAS TX 1149 32 57 1:07:21.4 1:08:09.3
5 EVETTE MCLEOD TULSA OK 1143 31 59 1:08:11.8 1:08:34.4
6 KRISTIN TAYLOR IRVING TX 1065 30 63 1:11:13.2 1:11:46.9
7 KATIE ADAMS MCKINNEY TX 1039 34 71 1:15:54.7 1:16:14.1
8 STEPHANIE STANESIC ROYSE CITY TX 1060 31 82 1:23:20.8 1:24:01.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 VANESSA ANTOINE FORNEY TX 1100 38 14 54:03.8 54:30.4
2 ABBIGALE VINCENT MURPHY TX 1075 35 21 56:43.7 57:21.3
3 ADA INDA PLANO TX 1127 36 32 59:29.4 59:47.2
4 SHAYLA LOWE 418 36 42 1:02:29.5 1:03:15.9
5 TANGIE MITCHELL 1088 35 61 1:08:29.6 1:09:12.9
6 KATHLEEN SCHENCK RICHARDSON TX 1151 37 66 1:13:16.0 1:13:22.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AMY TRACY RICHARDSON TX 1070 43 27 57:54.7 58:07.5
2 TRISH ARMSTRONG ALLEN TX 1101 43 29 58:08.3 58:31.4
3 STEFANIE BULATOVIC RICHARDSON TX 1107 41 30 58:37.5 58:50.3
4 CHRISTY THOMPSON AUBREY TX 1069 41 40 1:02:08.9 1:02:26.7
5 SHANNON LOUPE CARROLLTON TX 1138 41 44 1:03:07.2 1:03:51.4
6 MARTINA STRINGFELLOW PLANO TX 1063 43 58 1:07:34.7 1:08:30.3
7 LAURA BAUMANN 1079 43 75 1:16:42.4 1:17:13.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KALPANA BASU 1078 45 39 1:01:37.3 1:01:49.2
2 KIM FREY ALLEN TX 1117 45 67 1:14:00.4 1:14:13.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SHERRI MCCARTER MCKINNEY TX 1142 50 26 57:45.0 58:12.9
2 DEBBIE HUTCHISON PLANO TX 1125 53 36 1:00:57.1 1:01:11.8
3 LIS SETTLE RICHARDSON TX 1053 54 52 1:04:56.7 1:05:26.7
4 DAWN SHEPPERD 1082 53 80 1:20:12.6 1:20:31.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AUNDRIA SMITH CARROLLTON TX 1058 55 60 1:08:24.0 1:09:09.8
2 JANICE COTTON 1081 58 70 1:15:52.3 1:16:37.5
3 SONJA VAETH ROWLETT TX 1073 56 78 1:18:57.1 1:19:19.9
4 GLENDA COPELAND PLANO TX 1109 55 79 1:20:11.7 1:20:31.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DEBYE HUMPHREY DALLAS TX 1122 62 56 1:07:16.2 1:07:39.9
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BECKY SHERSTAD GARLAND TX 1054 68 47 1:03:45.1 1:03:57.8
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIAN ALEXANDER SYRACUSE UT 1040 26 1 41:33.8 42:14.4
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOE KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 1132 47 5 48:07.8 48:11.2
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ETHAN STRINGFELLOW PLANO TX 1062 13 43 1:03:05.6 1:04:00.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRIS DUNN RICHARDSON TX 1114 16 3 45:26.3 45:29.9
2 GARRETT HUNCK RICHARDSON TX 1124 15 19 55:48.4 55:52.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CLAY SKRAPITS GARLAND TX 1055 22 6 48:27.9 49:01.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIAN LU DALLAS TX 1139 29 28 58:04.6 58:39.2
2 SANG NGUYEN DALLAS TX 1146 29 37 1:01:05.6 1:01:16.9
3 STEVEN POUSHINA 1090 28 38 1:01:10.5 1:01:22.4
4 SRINIVASA RAO BALI FORT WORTH TX 1103 28 51 1:04:12.0 1:04:18.9
5 KARTHICK SUGUMAR FORT WORTH TX 1064 29 69 1:15:49.5 1:15:57.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MATT FOSLER WYLIE TX 1116 31 10 52:41.1 52:58.2
2 JUSTIN MANN FRISCO TX 1141 34 11 53:32.6 53:32.6
3 KENDRICK BIRD DALLAS TX 1106 34 17 54:36.4 55:15.5
4 STEPHEN TAYLOR WYLIE TX 1067 32 18 55:32.7 55:44.1
5 PHILIP JONES 1084 33 22 56:47.5 57:26.1
6 CHIP STANESIL 479 31 65 1:12:10.5 1:12:53.8
7 GANESH JEEVA FORT WORTH TX 1128 31 76 1:16:47.2 1:16:55.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROBERT TRACY RICHARDSON TX 1071 38 2 41:56.1 41:56.1
2 ARTURO INDA PLANO TX 1126 38 45 1:03:23.6 1:03:41.7
3 CHUCK SMITH FRISCO TX 1057 35 73 1:16:13.7 1:16:13.7
4 GARRETT BIRD GARLAND TX 1105 36 74 1:16:25.3 1:17:02.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DAN DUNN RICHARDSON TX 1113 43 9 51:18.3 51:29.7
2 DANIEL DARTE RICHARDSON TX 1111 40 20 56:08.4 57:06.3
3 RANDY HOFF DALLAS TX 1120 41 50 1:03:58.0 1:04:10.6
4 TOMMY TROGDEN PLANO TX 1072 44 53 1:05:55.3 1:06:25.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LEE FREY ALLEN TX 1118 48 7 48:59.8 49:04.1
2 GIL LEYBA FORT WORTH TX 1136 45 8 51:00.5 51:22.4
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 1112 49 12 53:55.3 54:03.2
4 CHAD THIBODEAUX DALLAS TX 1068 46 15 54:13.9 54:33.2
5 MATT JOHNSON ROCKWALL TX 1129 49 68 1:14:12.2 1:14:43.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BILL CHEW 1080 52 13 53:56.3 54:04.2
2 TRACY LINTON 1087 50 24 57:37.9 57:54.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DAVID LARIMORE DALLAS TX 1135 56 41 1:02:23.1 1:02:51.7
2 LLOYD SEGLER PLANO TX 1052 59 62 1:08:49.9 1:09:04.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRUCE MACLEISH 1086 64 23 57:02.4 57:16.7
2 RONALD OLSON MCKINNEY TX 1147 64 34 59:39.8 59:54.1
3 LEON WILLIAMS MCKINNEY TX 1076 61 35 1:00:07.0 1:00:40.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RICHARD STERN IRVING TX 1061 68 31 58:53.6 59:34.4
2 ED HUMPHREY DALLAS TX 1123 65 64 1:11:34.3 1:11:44.5
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELMUT VAETH ROCKWALL TX 1074 80 72 1:16:02.2 1:16:24.8
2 JOHN BACHMANN WYLIE TX 1102 73 77 1:18:56.0 1:19:20.1