Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2016 FHSAA 3A District 13 - 11/5/2016                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Camps, Austin             12 West Shore J          16:15.17    1             
  2 Ricca, Bradyn             11 Merritt Isla          16:45.21    2             
  3 Camps, Christian          10 West Shore J          16:46.66    3             
  4 Klug, Cameron             10 Merritt Isla          16:56.11    4             
  5 Krestan, Alexander        12 Viera High School     17:00.77    5             
  6 Quigley, David            12 Viera High School     17:09.76    6             
  7 Lake, Matthew             12 Merritt Isla          17:16.39    7             
  8 Corpuz, Marc William      11 Merritt Isla          17:23.18    8             
  9 Edelman, Baylor           11 Merritt Isla          17:31.30    9             
 10 Hayes, Jared              11 West Shore J          17:32.09   10             
 11 Anselmo, Devon            11 Bayside High School   17:33.64   11             
 12 LI, David                 11 Merritt Isla          17:35.84   12             
 13 Martinez, Andy            10 Viera High School     17:43.02   13             
 14 Sorensen, Jacob            9 Merritt Isla          17:53.88   14             
 15 Oliver, Samuel             8 West Shore J          17:58.38   15             
 16 Watts, Jah-Shua           10 Heritage Hig          18:08.69   16             
 17 Adeclat, Seth             12 Heritage Hig          18:10.57   17             
 18 Gillespie, Jack           11 Viera High School     18:13.53   18             
 19 Hayes, Christian          12 West Shore J          18:13.75   19             
 20 McCartney, Andrew         12 Sebastian Ri          18:15.78   20             
 21 White, Samuel             12 Merritt Isla          18:17.65                  
 22 Hardy, Vladimir           11 Merritt Isla          18:18.54                  
 23 Vaske, Drake              11 Viera High School     18:20.01   21             
 24 Colon, Evan               11 Sebastian Ri          18:20.96   22             
 25 Adams, Tyler              12 West Shore J          18:34.03   23             
 26 Thomas, Ryan               9 Merritt Isla          18:48.23                  
 27 Pinfield, Benjamin        10 West Shore J          18:56.06   24             
 28 Arteaga, Steven           10 Sebastian Ri          18:56.29   25             
 29 McMahan, Kevin            12 Viera High School     19:10.25   26             
 30 Hayes, Austin             10 West Shore J          19:12.88                  
 31 Criss, James              11 Sebastian Ri          19:22.44   27             
 32 Cheek, Brayden             8 West Shore J          19:24.68                  
 33 Cohen, Caleb              10 Palm Bay Mag          19:27.81   28             
 34 Mielke, Tyler              9 Viera High School     19:28.72   29             
 35 Senft-Greenberg, Matthew  10 West Shore J          19:33.99                  
 36 Hipwell, Ryan             10 Heritage Hig          19:38.88   30             
 37 Smith, Alexander          12 Sebastian Ri          19:40.39   31             
 38 Lefebure, Cole            10 Sebastian Ri          19:46.58   32             
 39 Sorrell, Drennan          10 Sebastian Ri          20:02.05   33             
 40 Yesowitch, Max            12 Eau Gallie H          20:08.60   34             
 41 Tanner, Joshua            12 Eau Gallie H          20:15.35   35             
 42 Langlie, Michael           9 Eau Gallie H          20:17.66   36             
 43 Wilke, Derek              12 Bayside High School   20:30.42   37             
 44 Parker, Harrison          11 Sebastian Ri          20:50.48                  
 45 Oas, Cade                  9 Eau Gallie H          21:00.32   38             
 46 Gourlay, Austin           12 Heritage Hig          21:09.60   39             
 47 Smith, Ajani               9 Heritage Hig          21:10.42   40             
 48 Cunningham, Nathanel      12 Heritage Hig          21:11.67   41             
 49 Hosey, Aaron              12 Palm Bay Mag          22:03.42   42             
 50 Green, John               11 Bayside High School   22:32.10   43             
 51 Cavanaugh, Owen           12 Bayside High School   22:36.96   44             
 52 Numa, Jonathan            11 Bayside High School   23:43.80   45             
 53 Turner, Kobey             11 Heritage Hig          23:49.66   46             
 54 Woodhead, Seth            11 Bayside High School   23:52.11   47             
 55 Winans, Travis            11 Eau Gallie H          23:53.16   48             
 56 Diirio, Donovan            9 Palm Bay Mag          25:15.74   49             
 57 Hunt, Brenden             11 Bayside High School   25:35.45   50             
 58 Ford, William             10 Palm Bay Mag          26:18.24   51             
 59 Quinn, Cameron             9 Palm Bay Mag          31:23.11   52             
 60 Crowder, Caleb             9 Palm Bay Mag          32:52.58   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Merritt Island High Schoo    30    2    4    7    8    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.19                                                    
         Average:    17:10.44                                                    
   2 West Shore Jr/Sr High Sch    48    1    3   10   15   19   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.05                                                    
         Average:    17:21.21                                                    
   3 Viera High School            63    5    6   13   18   21   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.09                                                    
         Average:    17:41.42                                                    
   4 Sebastian River High Scho   125   20   22   25   27   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.86                                                    
         Average:    18:55.18                                                    
   5 Heritage High School        142   16   17   30   39   40   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:38:18.16                                                    
         Average:    19:39.64                                                    
   6 Bayside High School         180   11   37   43   44   45   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.92                                                    
         Average:    21:23.39                                                    
   7 Eau Gallie High School      191   34   35   36   38   48                    
      Total Time:  1:45:35.09                                                    
         Average:    21:07.02                                                    
   8 Palm Bay Magnet High Scho   222   28   42   49   51   52   53               
      Total Time:  2:04:28.32                                                    
         Average:    24:53.67