The Colony Half Marathon and Green Dragon 5 Miler

Age Group Results

October 28, 2017


Results By Race Chip Timing


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Dragon 5 Miler Men: Top Finishers 0-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Dragon 5 Miler Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marte Pedersen 634 31 5 1:22:59.3
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katti Smith 765 45 44 1:38:36.6
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexandra Teoh 798 18 229 1:59:58.3
2 Sydney Henderson 351 19 264 2:04:20.6
3 Kaylee veath The Colony TX 857 14 301 2:08:09.6
4 McCall Nielsen 588 17 339 2:10:50.1
5 Jizelle Jarvis 392 16 422 2:17:51.8
6 Kieran Cunningham 200 19 612 2:46:26.1
7 Trinity Mayabb 514 14 676 3:13:24.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Macarena Astorga 39 22 76 1:43:53.8
2 Elissa Chudwin 169 24 110 1:49:00.6
3 Breanne Berrns 62 24 164 1:54:05.3
4 Parker Ackerman 6 23 193 1:57:04.6
5 Katy Wyszynski 918 23 194 1:57:10.9
6 Savannah Miller 547 22 207 1:58:07.9
7 Brooke Ramsier 671 22 208 1:58:09.2
8 Casie Ramsier 672 22 209 1:58:09.7
9 Amber Barnes 45 22 262 2:03:57.5
10 Taylor Martinez 508 22 283 2:06:15.4
11 Maria Nikolopoulos 591 20 325 2:09:44.8
12 Kylee Whitworth 902 20 443 2:19:43.4
13 Avery Bolling 81 20 471 2:24:01.1
14 Amanda Yancey 922 24 548 2:33:24.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emily Denny 214 28 21 1:30:29.1
2 Brittany Peterson 642 28 61 1:41:35.3
3 Aida Butler 120 28 71 1:43:21.9
4 Dara Stork 781 26 133 1:51:20.3
5 EJ Kim 426 27 134 1:51:34.3
6 Paige Neal 578 29 213 1:58:39.9
7 Shelby Shull 754 25 221 1:59:24.8
8 Brea Heinbecker 349 25 253 2:02:25.8
9 Madeline Galey 280 25 254 2:02:26.0
10 Brittany Henson 354 27 260 2:03:50.5
11 Suzette Mory 559 29 285 2:06:44.7
12 Kaley Van Winkle 853 27 286 2:06:45.5
13 Megan Cheesman 150 29 323 2:09:32.2
14 Katierose Beaudet 51 27 329 2:10:03.8
15 Kellie Woolsey 915 29 337 2:10:41.2
16 Raquel Bellmer 57 28 342 2:10:56.6
17 Shelbi Sallee 725 27 369 2:13:21.0
18 Robin Wallace 404 28 389 2:15:00.7
19 Meghan Carter 141 28 398 2:15:30.0
20 Tabitha cebrun 146 28 401 2:15:50.0
21 Kirstin Beaty 49 28 405 2:16:01.2
22 Maria Mysliwski 573 29 419 2:17:30.5
23 Whitney Truong 834 28 423 2:18:03.6
24 Allie Svenstrup 788 26 429 2:18:31.9
25 Jacky Bonilla 83 27 435 2:18:59.9
26 Kolbe Elizabeth 243 28 445 2:19:55.8
27 Sarah Beth McMillan 536 28 448 2:20:27.0
28 Betsy Murdock 568 28 450 2:20:28.0
29 Meagan Tucker 840 26 460 2:21:46.9
30 Jessica Randle 674 28 490 2:26:54.7
31 Amanda Pereira 637 26 512 2:29:20.6
32 Lindsey Lembcke 467 27 535 2:31:01.4
33 Jennifer Brand 95 26 551 2:34:10.6
34 Chelsea Thatcher 804 27 583 2:39:47.3
35 Lindsey Tucker 838 26 638 2:52:27.8
36 Corey Foster 265 29 643 2:55:34.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 marni sanders 731 34 27 1:32:11.2
2 Rachael Sanchez Van Alstyne TX 728 30 35 1:34:34.0
3 Elisa Pinto Rodriguez 948 32 138 1:51:51.6
4 Cristina Sailer 721 33 153 1:53:11.3
5 Brooke Steed 777 32 185 1:55:58.0
6 Sarah Keckonen 415 33 195 1:57:13.9
7 Veronica Mueller McKinney TX 561 34 203 1:57:48.0
8 Ada Simpson 757 31 210 1:58:26.3
9 Nancy Cruz 197 34 211 1:58:26.8
10 Terah Townley 821 32 215 1:58:48.0
11 Kyla Dowlen 226 33 240 2:00:46.5
12 Alicia Baum 48 32 249 2:02:03.8
13 Wendy Thatcher 806 34 255 2:02:40.2
14 Jennifer Romine 710 34 257 2:02:50.5
15 Corye Bogy-Donham 78 34 270 2:04:52.2
16 Staci Cleverley 174 32 338 2:10:42.4
17 Veronica Tovar Little Elm TX 957 33 350 2:11:27.3
18 Traci Craig 190 34 371 2:13:22.5
19 Angela Bergman 60 34 378 2:13:49.6
20 Chiamaka Nwosu 595 33 381 2:14:42.2
21 Monique Jarvis 393 34 421 2:17:48.8
22 Lauren Munoz 565 32 430 2:18:38.4
23 Vanessa Nielsen 589 33 493 2:27:34.7
24 Moria Carrillo 950 32 501 2:27:56.0
25 Beth Perkins 639 31 507 2:29:07.4
26 Carolina Escamilla 245 30 513 2:29:43.4
27 Sara Warren 883 34 541 2:32:05.3
28 Sara Wauters 890 33 552 2:34:21.7
29 Alana Finley 257 32 580 2:39:39.0
30 Ale Albritton 13 32 587 2:40:52.0
31 Ashley Marcinkowski 503 30 588 2:40:52.2
32 Ashlee Hester 361 33 629 2:50:02.7
33 Isabel Contreras 179 34 632 2:50:49.4
34 Larissa Cordrey 184 34 659 3:01:04.1
35 Florence Bvunzawabaya 122 34 672 3:06:01.2
36 Emily Byrd 124 32 674 3:10:02.7
37 Amanda Hernandez 356 33 681 3:19:13.2
38 April Hutchison 384 32 686 3:20:11.4
39 Stacie Cardenas 133 32 687 3:20:13.4
40 Kristen Vela 861 33 690 3:27:08.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katlyn Phillips 651 38 48 1:39:26.0
2 Gina Peterson 644 35 67 1:42:38.7
3 Brian Hilton 370 36 115 1:49:41.4
4 Nikki Drader Frisco TX 229 35 140 1:52:06.8
5 Emma Kefford 416 37 145 1:52:25.0
6 Cynthia Huchthausen Frisco TX 377 39 166 1:54:14.0
7 Lisa Knight 442 38 170 1:54:33.2
8 Meredith Creecy 193 36 172 1:54:37.1
9 Krystal Crumpley 195 35 186 1:56:01.6
10 Chandana Veraepalli 864 38 187 1:56:07.0
11 Erin Brinkerhoff 103 35 189 1:56:26.1
12 Stacey Rodts 707 37 198 1:57:21.9
13 Tammy Roby 702 37 212 1:58:29.0
14 Veronica Zimmerman 934 38 220 1:59:21.9
15 Kristin Rodefeld 703 37 235 2:00:14.0
16 Sarah Bohlman 79 35 244 2:01:29.7
17 Shanna Monahan Frisco TX 551 39 245 2:01:29.9
18 Michelle Crego 194 37 252 2:02:20.8
19 Andrea Freeman 959 38 265 2:04:27.8
20 Katie Anderson 28 35 267 2:04:28.6
21 Christine Schettler 740 37 277 2:05:25.0
22 Joslyn Villarosa 867 35 278 2:05:53.3
23 Elena Mora 555 37 287 2:06:48.8
24 Julie Partida 629 39 292 2:06:57.6
25 Alison Guyton 322 37 297 2:07:29.8
26 Melissa Gresham Celina TX 315 38 308 2:08:36.6
27 Julie Lanaux 453 37 310 2:08:44.2
28 Selvi Sivagurunathan 758 39 313 2:09:01.0
29 Zan Jayroe 395 37 315 2:09:08.3
30 Gabriela Lopez 485 38 317 2:09:16.2
31 Michaela Correia 186 38 331 2:10:19.4
32 Mari Grahl 311 38 334 2:10:33.1
33 Payton Souder 773 36 340 2:10:52.2
34 Vanessa Antoine Forney TX 32 39 341 2:10:54.2
35 Kristine Harper 338 37 359 2:12:09.8
36 Adrian Childress 160 37 372 2:13:22.7
37 Lynn Marshall 506 37 375 2:13:31.9
38 Farzeen Sukheswalla 784 37 386 2:14:53.0
39 Tiffiny Houdek 376 38 394 2:15:09.7
40 Pamela Milogradov 548 36 399 2:15:41.5
41 Abbey Karel 412 36 402 2:15:52.8
42 Jaclyn Lecrone 461 37 411 2:16:33.3
43 Yvette Garcia 285 36 414 2:16:54.1
44 Leesa Gabrielsen 279 35 425 2:18:21.2
45 Cherise Alva 22 37 427 2:18:23.1
46 Valerie Garcia 284 35 428 2:18:31.0
47 Anne Powell 659 36 433 2:18:46.9
48 Angie Foster 264 37 436 2:19:04.9
49 Emily O'Neal 608 39 442 2:19:31.9
50 Krista Anderson 29 35 449 2:20:27.0
51 Alexis Mayo 516 39 455 2:21:03.3
52 Laurel McGillis 529 35 465 2:22:37.3
53 Liz Morgan 556 35 475 2:24:48.8
54 Kristin GONZALES-Vega 305 37 478 2:25:03.0
55 Mary Dlabaj 221 35 485 2:26:05.2
56 Sharon Donaghey 225 39 494 2:27:36.3
57 Jennifer Gilmore 297 37 495 2:27:40.4
58 Kate Tucker 837 36 496 2:27:41.1
59 Marielise Hamel 332 38 499 2:27:47.9
60 Ruchi Gupta 321 35 503 2:28:06.3
61 Melissa Greer Little Elm TX 314 36 504 2:28:14.0
62 Ana Gay Sam 290 37 508 2:29:08.9
63 Bobbi Schneider 742 37 516 2:29:59.4
64 Shanda Trees 825 38 518 2:30:12.1
65 Michele Grow 317 37 520 2:30:20.2
66 Cristin Dicken Allen TX 217 35 531 2:30:45.2
67 Tina Morris 558 37 536 2:31:08.3
68 Nicole Trenchard 826 37 540 2:31:53.3
69 Rosa Elder 242 39 550 2:33:42.6
70 amie Brink 102 39 558 2:34:37.2
71 Sasha Hernandez 358 36 559 2:35:07.4
72 Amanda Young 929 38 565 2:36:52.1
73 Jessica Linkert 478 36 591 2:41:18.1
74 Serenity McCaw 522 35 613 2:46:34.5
75 Holly Tebow 797 38 616 2:47:56.7
76 Tram Yeany Frisco TX 927 35 624 2:49:46.3
77 GLADYS EVANS Allen TX 248 37 627 2:50:01.6
78 Sara Brulet Frisco TX 114 36 628 2:50:02.3
79 Myrian Iglewski 93 36 634 2:51:47.4
80 Amita Thakur 801 36 652 2:58:12.3
81 Emily Robbins 694 38 654 2:59:38.7
82 Elizabeth Duran 233 37 665 3:02:37.5
83 Christen Dowling 227 35 682 3:19:13.6
84 marianne king 434 39 688 3:23:57.2
85 Sumedha Rana 673 38 696 3:41:27.3
86 Jeri Flanery 259 35 698 3:46:24.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Colleen Udovich 845 43 65 1:42:05.8
2 Jennifer Ancheta 25 41 72 1:43:28.2
3 Kelli Watling 887 42 73 1:43:30.6
4 Michelle Schlie 741 40 87 1:46:12.1
5 Kim Ready Carrollton TX 679 44 106 1:48:28.3
6 Kaylynne Wolford 913 43 118 1:49:50.9
7 Donglu Xie 921 44 149 1:52:59.1
8 Janet Townsend 822 40 152 1:53:10.6
9 Jenny Foster 267 43 159 1:53:40.6
10 liliana mendez 541 42 165 1:54:12.3
11 Gisela Alonso 20 42 184 1:55:53.2
12 shirl jones 960 43 196 1:57:19.3
13 Flora Wu 917 40 199 1:57:22.7
14 Jessica Noble 593 44 201 1:57:39.4
15 Megan Angle 31 41 217 1:58:55.7
16 Danielle Walker 876 41 231 2:00:01.8
17 Elise Clement 172 42 232 2:00:02.7
18 Elisa Alvarado Mckinney TX 24 42 239 2:00:43.1
19 Leticia Uribe 847 41 242 2:00:57.4
20 Jennie Conyers 180 44 248 2:02:01.7
21 Jesica King 432 42 258 2:03:22.2
22 Kellie Richins 688 41 279 2:05:58.0
23 Lisa Brown 108 40 284 2:06:25.0
24 Patricia Clemente Aubrey TX 173 43 290 2:06:56.2
25 Jennifer Doyle 228 40 303 2:08:23.0
26 Renata Mateja 510 43 304 2:08:27.0
27 Jane Buthod 119 43 316 2:09:11.3
28 Paige Greene 313 44 320 2:09:27.4
29 Mecca Dedmon 211 42 328 2:09:56.5
30 Silvia Salas 722 41 360 2:12:19.5
31 Michelle Kincade 429 42 361 2:12:19.9
32 Maribel Yu 930 41 366 2:13:02.7
33 Mindy Abbott 3 40 368 2:13:16.9
34 Karen White 900 43 384 2:14:45.8
35 Amy Hayes 342 40 387 2:14:53.5
36 Amy Ross McKinney TX 712 41 390 2:15:01.7
37 Kathleen Tsai 835 44 391 2:15:04.7
38 Katie Jones 407 41 403 2:15:53.2
39 Suzanna Barron 47 43 404 2:15:54.5
40 Hanh Nguyen 585 42 407 2:16:16.5
41 Qian Jiang 398 41 408 2:16:19.4
42 Jie meng 542 42 412 2:16:37.7
43 Carly Weiss 894 40 416 2:17:14.8
44 Kristy Pier 653 40 426 2:18:22.3
45 Fang Yang 923 44 432 2:18:42.6
46 Helene Huckaba 379 40 451 2:20:48.5
47 Camille Palmer 623 40 466 2:22:46.1
48 Pashy Kinser 436 41 469 2:23:52.7
49 Marta C Rodriguez 706 43 476 2:24:50.5
50 Ashlea Ash 37 42 482 2:25:30.2
51 Carolyn Cansler 130 40 487 2:26:08.9
52 Christy Bowers 87 42 488 2:26:09.0
53 Georgia Nelson Dallas TX 580 44 498 2:27:47.7
54 Rupinder Khanduri 423 44 502 2:28:02.4
55 Jackie Teague 794 44 519 2:30:13.8
56 Paige Rodgers 705 40 524 2:30:31.6
57 Melissa Biscamp 69 43 544 2:33:02.7
58 Jini Pathmanathan 951 43 545 2:33:04.0
59 Gail Macalik 492 42 546 2:33:11.2
60 Marichu Lim 475 44 560 2:35:34.1
61 Amber Samuels Frisco TX 727 40 566 2:36:52.3
62 Arizbe Monsivais 553 43 567 2:36:54.7
63 Doris LeBreux 460 41 570 2:38:10.7
64 Gary Foster 266 44 579 2:39:27.1
65 Michelle Durkin 235 41 598 2:44:04.1
66 Van-Khanh Davies 206 44 610 2:46:02.1
67 Alicia Hedlund 344 40 611 2:46:22.4
68 Mary Birtcher 67 44 620 2:49:01.7
69 Julie Baha Frisco TX 43 44 626 2:50:01.5
70 Amara Deedon Allen TX 212 43 636 2:52:27.6
71 alicia loran 487 43 639 2:52:28.5
72 Manju Gunda 320 41 641 2:54:00.4
73 Heather Hutchison 385 42 645 2:56:04.8
74 MARLINA BUDI 117 41 647 2:56:52.8
75 Tiffany MacCoubrey 493 41 656 3:00:56.1
76 Nikki Graham 310 43 657 3:00:57.5
77 Melyssa McEwen 527 43 662 3:01:29.9
78 Charity Duran Ketchum 232 43 664 3:02:35.7
79 Faith Maybb 515 42 677 3:13:25.2
80 Mindy Williams 904 40 689 3:27:03.4
81 RACHEL Childers 159 43 691 3:28:21.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MARLA MAUPIN McKinney TX 513 45 96 1:47:11.4
2 Julie Carignan 134 47 108 1:48:32.5
3 Aneta Nagiel 574 48 121 1:49:53.3
4 Gwen Pogue 656 46 131 1:51:12.1
5 Lisa Conley 177 45 157 1:53:34.6
6 Lily Jiang 397 46 178 1:54:57.0
7 Wendy You 928 47 307 2:08:32.0
8 Syla Ly 491 46 312 2:08:54.0
9 Rebecca Hensley 353 46 322 2:09:31.3
10 Nina Arnett 34 49 343 2:10:57.4
11 Tracy Corley Little Elm TX 185 48 358 2:12:04.5
12 Janelle West 897 45 367 2:13:03.9
13 Ellen Hill 366 47 370 2:13:21.3
14 Johanna Chi 158 45 385 2:14:48.3
15 Tao Kang 411 46 415 2:17:12.8
16 Marshelle Meeks 540 49 457 2:21:13.6
17 Alison James 389 47 458 2:21:14.7
18 Becky Duesman 231 47 468 2:23:24.5
19 Laura Bolling 82 47 470 2:24:00.6
20 Angela Hetisimer 364 47 472 2:24:18.1
21 Ellen Brennan 99 46 483 2:25:37.6
22 Robin Chenault 154 46 484 2:25:50.7
23 Shawtrel Veath 858 46 522 2:30:28.3
24 Laura Reyes 686 49 534 2:30:53.0
25 Debbie Riedner 691 48 537 2:31:19.1
26 Veronica Soto 772 47 539 2:31:31.2
27 Jennifer Wiederkehr 903 48 543 2:32:19.4
28 pamela nosel 594 47 547 2:33:20.6
29 Patricia Jones 408 47 549 2:33:27.5
30 LaVette Murphy Allen TX 569 46 555 2:34:34.0
31 Samantha Robertson 699 46 557 2:34:36.4
32 Belinda Ponce McKinney TX 657 48 581 2:39:40.0
33 Nicole Lonsert 484 47 590 2:41:00.6
34 Luz Maria Padilla 620 45 592 2:41:21.3
35 Finn Nava 576 46 596 2:43:26.9
36 Lynette Burnett 118 46 608 2:45:43.6
37 Linda De Feijter 209 47 609 2:45:58.6
38 Kristine Hill 368 49 618 2:48:47.8
39 Tracy Morgan 557 47 621 2:49:06.4
40 Tracy Tesauro 800 47 637 2:52:27.8
41 Jeanette Caballero-Bell McKinney TX 125 45 646 2:56:06.8
42 Gina Presley 662 45 651 2:57:48.7
43 Hamsa Murugesan 571 47 660 3:01:04.2
44 Angela Stinnett 780 49 661 3:01:13.1
45 Gerri Elizardo 244 45 671 3:04:46.5
46 Penny Clay 171 48 680 3:19:11.2
47 Monica Sanders 732 45 697 3:44:06.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Susan Fritz McKinney TX 276 53 163 1:53:54.3
2 Molly McHugh 530 51 177 1:54:55.1
3 Patricia Sharp 748 50 190 1:56:27.6
4 Lisa Powell 660 52 306 2:08:27.6
5 Lisa Keys-Blair Frisco TX 422 51 319 2:09:26.6
6 Vivian Li 471 50 355 2:11:59.4
7 Amy Kuhn 448 50 357 2:12:02.8
8 Avie Nikolopoulos 590 53 397 2:15:17.0
9 Duyen Nguyen 584 51 406 2:16:07.0
10 Debe Frazer 272 51 440 2:19:20.1
11 Sharon Jones-Scaife 409 50 453 2:20:58.6
12 Michelle Adams 7 54 454 2:21:03.0
13 Sandy McCary Frisco TX 519 51 474 2:24:36.9
14 wan yue 931 50 481 2:25:29.1
15 Eleanor Small 762 54 500 2:27:48.6
16 Katherine Clapner 170 53 505 2:28:32.2
17 Chrysti Ferry 256 54 529 2:30:35.8
18 RJ Ryan 719 51 532 2:30:48.7
19 Wendy Laymance 458 53 538 2:31:26.9
20 Yolanda Malig 500 50 561 2:35:35.0
21 Patsy Sutherland 786 54 597 2:43:37.6
22 Piper Lehman 466 53 625 2:49:53.2
23 Natalie McKeever 531 50 644 2:55:51.7
24 Rhonda Foulds 269 53 668 3:03:17.2
25 Yarram Kavitha 952 51 685 3:19:51.9
26 Laura Asay 36 54 693 3:29:31.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gina Pape 625 59 119 1:49:51.5
2 Martha Chmiel 162 55 266 2:04:28.1
3 Aiming Herrington 359 56 272 2:05:02.6
4 Jayne Robbins 695 58 347 2:11:15.2
5 Cheryl Hedric 347 55 383 2:14:45.1
6 Lauren Magalhaes 497 56 396 2:15:11.3
7 Kimberly Vuong 873 57 420 2:17:34.7
8 Katie Reid 681 57 477 2:24:57.6
9 Alison Peltz 636 58 480 2:25:06.5
10 Margo Urquhart 849 55 511 2:29:15.4
11 Bonita Rogers McKinney TX 708 55 594 2:43:20.3
12 Marilyn Tucker 839 57 595 2:43:22.7
13 Terry Murphy 570 56 601 2:45:06.5
14 Karen Evans 249 56 602 2:45:06.8
15 Janet Newton 581 55 631 2:50:39.3
16 Laine Kunkleman 450 55 655 3:00:51.4
17 Mirian Tudor 842 56 667 3:03:16.5
18 cindy pate 630 57 669 3:03:26.8
19 Tammie Dean 210 58 670 3:04:44.3
20 Peg Hall 944 59 683 3:19:36.0
21 Alda Ollactillium 605 56 695 3:39:53.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 785 60 351 2:11:30.8
2 Denny Kay Yarbrough 924 61 354 2:11:55.0
3 Nancy Gette 292 62 571 2:38:11.5
4 Ann Abels 4 63 653 2:59:21.9
5 Carole Hall 329 61 663 3:01:54.1
6 Lynn Aanerud 1 62 692 3:29:31.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Becky Sherstad 750 69 679 3:18:36.4
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Judy Eastburn 238 70 607 2:45:41.6
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicholas Thorp 809 26 1 1:16:05.5
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Froylan Franco 271 49 3 1:22:41.4
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jose Olivares 604 18 10 1:25:20.0
2 Kerrington Ramos 939 16 34 1:34:28.3
3 Noah Starck 776 19 55 1:40:08.4
4 Noah Ward 881 18 63 1:42:00.1
5 Scott Robinson 700 18 162 1:53:53.3
6 Joshua Teague 796 14 225 1:59:33.8
7 Unknown Partic. 3786 3786 459 2:21:27.3
8 Unknown Partic. 11485 11485 684 3:19:36.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaron Boyer 90 23 41 1:37:51.2
2 Cristian Gomez 302 23 47 1:39:12.4
3 Joshua McMillion 537 24 53 1:39:53.6
4 Stephen Hidalgo 365 20 54 1:40:00.2
5 Cameron Hester 362 23 90 1:46:27.1
6 Jonathan Philipose 649 22 111 1:49:08.6
7 austin recker 680 20 130 1:50:59.3
8 CLAYTON MILLER 545 20 146 1:52:28.3
9 Ben Boyer 91 21 154 1:53:12.4
10 Anthony Graham 309 22 250 2:02:18.4
11 Logan Robert 696 21 275 2:05:10.7
12 Anthony Gaulier 953 23 461 2:21:58.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt Tabor 791 28 13 1:26:42.6
2 Andrew Hedric 346 28 33 1:34:14.3
3 Sam Reid 682 27 69 1:43:04.0
4 Zachary Shirley Plano TX 752 27 85 1:45:44.4
5 Patrick Butler 121 28 88 1:46:13.6
6 PAUL BEATY 50 27 93 1:46:55.1
7 Joel Philipose 648 26 100 1:47:46.3
8 Dane Earl 237 25 103 1:48:09.3
9 Nathan Warner 882 25 120 1:49:52.3
10 ben hooi 375 26 139 1:52:04.9
11 Michael Beck 53 29 144 1:52:24.9
12 James Cheesman 149 27 181 1:55:22.5
13 Jared Hutson 387 26 218 1:59:10.5
14 Dann Clinton 175 28 268 2:04:35.9
15 Alex Miles 544 27 276 2:05:15.0
16 Rene Hernandez 357 29 374 2:13:30.6
17 Omar Tovar 820 26 467 2:23:15.9
18 Dylan O'Neal 607 28 489 2:26:41.0
19 Hector Bernal 61 25 562 2:35:51.2
20 Tay Tran 824 29 623 2:49:36.2
21 John Shaver 749 27 673 3:07:50.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Benjamin Hemken 350 32 7 1:23:56.7
2 Cory Sallee 724 31 26 1:31:48.9
3 Kevin Newton 582 33 36 1:34:57.8
4 James Allen 17 34 51 1:39:44.5
5 Martin Mcelhaney 525 34 68 1:42:46.8
6 Nick Lehman 464 31 92 1:46:54.8
7 Manav Shah 747 33 97 1:47:16.2
8 Cliff Warriner 884 30 112 1:49:18.0
9 Sotiri Nikolopoulos 592 31 117 1:49:50.4
10 Satish Chellingi 151 33 124 1:50:12.1
11 Joel Clum 176 31 141 1:52:09.0
12 Rajveer Rathore 676 34 174 1:54:48.6
13 Sai krishna Gottimukkala 307 31 227 1:59:52.2
14 Rigoberto Fajardo 253 30 293 2:06:57.6
15 Christopher Stehno The Colony TX 779 34 294 2:07:01.0
16 Jeff Salvo 726 34 311 2:08:48.6
17 daniel franco 999 34 330 2:10:05.0
18 SUGUNA PRAKASH SANKARARAJ 734 34 335 2:10:33.7
19 Matthew McClain 523 33 353 2:11:36.6
20 STEPHEN SMITH 767 30 365 2:12:56.5
21 Eric Keith 418 34 379 2:14:30.0
22 Michael Castro 144 31 388 2:14:57.0
23 Phuc Vo 870 34 392 2:15:08.1
24 Nathan Hervey 360 30 410 2:16:26.1
25 Vijay Kumar Viswanatha 869 34 446 2:20:23.3
26 Raj Dhanakodi 215 34 486 2:26:07.7
27 Murthy Sripada 774 32 509 2:29:10.8
28 Matthew Wauters 889 33 553 2:34:21.9
29 Victor Salazar Waxahachie TX 723 34 556 2:34:36.3
30 Cameron Thatcher 803 32 575 2:38:55.1
31 Harish Muraleedharan 566 33 640 2:53:50.5
32 Darsh Trivedi 830 31 666 3:02:45.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karl Huchthausen 378 37 2 1:17:25.6
2 Mark Sasaki 936 37 8 1:24:20.5
3 Kevin Green 312 36 12 1:26:41.0
4 Mark Tuggle 843 37 16 1:28:05.5
5 Jon Rodgers 704 36 17 1:28:07.4
6 zhuqing ouyang 614 36 18 1:28:09.2
7 Kevin Simons 755 36 20 1:29:44.6
8 kevin dubois 230 36 22 1:30:36.2
9 Jesse Mader 494 35 25 1:30:57.8
10 JASON BOGARDUS 11 39 29 1:32:41.0
11 Brent Gilliam 295 38 32 1:33:17.3
12 Christian Santiesteban 735 37 62 1:41:39.6
13 Matthew Alva 23 37 64 1:42:02.3
14 Vincent Villarosa 868 36 78 1:44:34.1
15 Spencer Brown 110 37 80 1:44:58.0
16 Andrew Pelletier 635 35 82 1:45:02.8
17 Dale Watkins 886 37 83 1:45:10.3
18 Philip Smith 766 38 86 1:45:52.0
19 Rizwan Haque 335 39 129 1:50:52.3
20 Shawn Blickenstaff 75 36 137 1:51:50.3
21 eric anders 27 38 150 1:53:00.6
22 Chetan Rahul 665 36 160 1:53:43.5
23 Tony Brown 112 37 168 1:54:20.5
24 Pramod Patil 199 36 171 1:54:34.1
25 Matt Ockerman 599 36 175 1:54:54.3
26 Bobby Gheen 293 38 176 1:54:55.1
27 Phong Le 459 37 191 1:56:37.2
28 Jon Thatcher 805 37 192 1:56:51.5
29 Thomas Bennett 58 37 200 1:57:30.0
30 Duke Truong 833 35 205 1:57:57.0
31 Tim Smith 768 35 216 1:58:50.5
32 James Hardi 336 38 219 1:59:17.8
33 Marcos Vargas 854 38 233 2:00:03.9
34 Rex Madlangbayan 495 39 234 2:00:06.3
35 Ravi Somisetty 771 38 251 2:02:18.7
36 Andrew Torres 817 37 261 2:03:56.6
37 Nick Felder 255 35 269 2:04:44.9
38 santhana gopala gomadum 301 35 282 2:06:12.6
39 Antonio Vega 860 38 296 2:07:17.8
40 Andre Lanaux 452 36 309 2:08:41.4
41 Peng Gao 283 39 326 2:09:53.0
42 Carlos Del Pino 213 39 348 2:11:15.4
43 John Nwosu 596 36 380 2:14:41.1
44 Sumanth Hallegiri 330 37 431 2:18:40.3
45 Vernon Bryant 115 39 464 2:22:36.5
46 Philip Tucker 841 38 492 2:27:33.6
47 Ganesh Kumar 449 35 506 2:29:04.7
48 Gordon McKenzie 532 38 510 2:29:14.8
49 Rohit Guliani 319 39 517 2:30:01.6
50 Luis Gonzalez 306 39 542 2:32:07.1
51 SOMA SEKHAR MUNGARA 563 39 554 2:34:29.7
52 Joseph Thomas 808 38 576 2:39:09.2
53 Evan Groeschel 316 37 584 2:40:02.9
54 Abie John 401 39 585 2:40:43.0
55 Shrinivas Shetty 751 36 599 2:44:19.2
56 Sam Abraham 5 38 603 2:45:17.7
57 Yuvraj Raj 666 36 615 2:47:35.6
58 Zachary Albritton 14 35 678 3:13:43.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Javier Vilchis 866 41 6 1:23:55.4
2 Meng Zhao 932 42 9 1:25:15.8
3 Dale Pauly 631 41 11 1:25:42.4
4 Damian Gonzales 304 40 14 1:27:13.0
5 O'Neal Barnett 46 43 23 1:30:40.0
6 Jeremy Dinges 219 40 24 1:30:44.4
7 Lars Blitz 76 42 28 1:32:40.6
8 Ryan Slight 760 41 37 1:35:30.0
9 Alejandro Franco 940 41 39 1:35:50.1
10 Brian McCauley 520 41 40 1:37:10.6
11 Daniel Hadera 325 44 43 1:38:31.5
12 David Bladsjo 72 43 57 1:40:54.8
13 Srinivas Pogiri 655 42 58 1:41:02.3
14 Chad Beert Allen TX 56 40 60 1:41:25.6
15 John Watson 888 42 66 1:42:07.8
16 Eric Kiragu 437 40 75 1:43:50.4
17 Chad Wegner 956 40 77 1:44:04.8
18 Miguel Tovar Little Elm TX 819 40 81 1:44:58.1
19 James Veath The Colony TX 856 44 98 1:47:23.6
20 Santhosh Jayakumar 394 44 102 1:47:56.6
21 Korey Keith 419 40 113 1:49:26.0
22 Chuck Davis 207 44 114 1:49:41.3
23 Jon Cotton 187 43 122 1:50:00.8
24 Jeremy Dalluge 203 43 127 1:50:42.8
25 Nigel Ng 583 40 132 1:51:19.2
26 Bert McMillan 535 42 136 1:51:49.3
27 christopher bouchard 86 43 142 1:52:12.1
28 Mohit Goyal 308 40 147 1:52:38.0
29 Jeffrey Pacheco 617 41 155 1:53:17.2
30 Henrik Hedlund 345 44 156 1:53:17.9
31 Chris Biscamp 68 44 158 1:53:34.7
32 Mark Dainty 202 42 169 1:54:24.4
33 Alex Reodica 685 40 180 1:55:13.9
34 JJ Gomez 303 44 183 1:55:50.0
35 Israel Remorca 683 44 206 1:57:58.8
36 Jared Sturgeon 783 42 214 1:58:44.8
37 Valentin ORTIZO 611 43 238 2:00:35.3
38 Brian Gilliam 296 44 241 2:00:54.8
39 Sac Xayaphanh 919 44 243 2:01:25.1
40 Sachin Chavan 148 40 246 2:01:48.8
41 Darrien Brown 107 42 247 2:02:00.6
42 Scott Fritsche 274 40 259 2:03:40.4
43 Viraj Lonkar 482 41 271 2:04:54.6
44 Cecil Briceno 101 44 295 2:07:08.1
45 Shawn Lovelady 489 40 318 2:09:18.4
46 Generoso SAcil 720 44 333 2:10:29.2
47 Donald Cabral 126 40 345 2:11:10.6
48 Carlos Contreras 178 42 349 2:11:24.8
49 Chris Ash 38 44 363 2:12:21.6
50 MANOJ TURLAPATI 844 44 377 2:13:41.6
51 Taylor Grow 318 40 382 2:14:45.1
52 Corey Trevathan 827 40 393 2:15:09.4
53 Sridhar Rajagopal 667 40 438 2:19:08.8
54 Mike Beck 54 43 452 2:20:48.9
55 Sean Mathew 512 40 463 2:22:32.7
56 Niji Stanley 775 41 473 2:24:23.5
57 Eyal Even 251 43 479 2:25:05.7
58 Amit Mann 501 41 521 2:30:20.6
59 Joe Perez 638 42 525 2:30:31.7
60 Tony Marquez 504 40 527 2:30:33.2
61 Mike Hodson 373 43 528 2:30:33.8
62 Bharath Prabhakaran 661 43 533 2:30:51.7
63 Kevin Chester 157 42 568 2:37:12.3
64 Santosh Halkatti 328 43 569 2:37:41.1
65 Nebu Alexander 15 40 573 2:38:41.0
66 Ton+A2:I1018y Lin 476 44 582 2:39:45.4
67 Dhiren Shah 746 44 593 2:42:52.5
68 Richard Barcellano 44 44 600 2:44:55.4
69 Tim John 403 42 605 2:45:31.6
70 Damodar PaiRaikar 621 40 622 2:49:31.3
71 Eric Christopher 168 40 635 2:51:49.5
72 Michael Sy 790 43 642 2:55:16.2
73 Seshagiri Tadala 792 42 650 2:57:40.3
74 Christopher Steele 778 44 675 3:12:42.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeffrey Christian 166 49 4 1:22:42.2
2 Chuck Olinger 603 49 15 1:27:25.7
3 John Karry 414 49 31 1:32:55.5
4 Manuel Villagrana 998 45 38 1:35:37.1
5 Todf Kroeger 446 45 42 1:38:31.4
6 Fengming Lou 488 47 45 1:38:54.9
7 Craig Carrell 138 47 46 1:39:01.3
8 Doug Schultze 744 45 49 1:39:26.3
9 Oliver Chen 152 49 50 1:39:34.6
10 Evan Parsons Frisco TX 626 46 52 1:39:46.5
11 John Dolan 224 47 89 1:46:25.2
12 J. Eduardo Ortiz 610 48 94 1:46:57.8
13 Bret Talley 793 47 101 1:47:51.1
14 Michael Peacock 633 49 123 1:50:00.9
15 Qiang Meng 543 45 125 1:50:14.9
16 Ricky Hill 369 46 143 1:52:19.7
17 Brian Brownell 113 48 151 1:53:07.8
18 Venugopal Vubbara 872 46 167 1:54:17.7
19 Jennifer Evangelista 246 46 182 1:55:35.8
20 Greg Cherry 156 47 188 1:56:24.9
21 Yaohui Zhou 933 45 197 1:57:19.4
22 john teague 795 49 224 1:59:33.6
23 Cody Lee 462 48 237 2:00:27.8
24 Marshall Robert 697 47 256 2:02:46.3
25 Reinaldo Medina 539 49 273 2:05:03.3
26 Kenny Gammons 281 49 280 2:06:00.2
27 Wim Schalken 739 48 281 2:06:05.3
28 Chris Ottinger Aubrey TX 613 47 288 2:06:49.8
29 Hugo Partida 628 48 291 2:06:57.4
30 GOPINATH ARUMUGAM 35 45 299 2:07:52.8
31 Alberto Robles 701 45 314 2:09:08.0
32 Dan Sandburg 730 45 327 2:09:56.0
33 Jeff Hatch 341 49 336 2:10:40.6
34 Brian McCloskey 524 46 356 2:12:01.0
35 Rolando Reyes 687 49 362 2:12:21.1
36 Jun Cao 131 48 400 2:15:49.3
37 Kevin Pham 646 48 409 2:16:20.1
38 Scott Bettis 63 48 417 2:17:19.9
39 Chris Alt 21 47 418 2:17:29.2
40 Yeontae Jeong 396 45 434 2:18:53.6
41 James Frazer 273 46 441 2:19:20.7
42 Peter Boysen 92 45 444 2:19:54.1
43 Rober Medigovich 538 48 456 2:21:11.1
44 Chris Holliman 374 45 462 2:22:31.6
45 Stephen Flores 261 47 515 2:29:47.5
46 Ronnie Cu??er 201 46 526 2:30:32.3
47 Supote Manodamrongsat 502 49 572 2:38:21.2
48 M. Gerrin Chenault 153 47 606 2:45:34.1
49 Geronimo Simpao 756 46 617 2:48:25.4
50 Chris Brunetti 938 46 648 2:56:55.7
51 Kevin Abbott 2 45 649 2:57:40.2
52 Mark Mason 955 46 694 3:33:06.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 J. D. Sandfort 733 52 59 1:41:21.0
2 Rick Johnson McKinney TX 405 54 74 1:43:41.8
3 Barry Boyd 88 51 79 1:44:35.0
4 Patrick Killeen 425 54 84 1:45:39.1
5 Bob Sutterfield 787 50 91 1:46:48.7
6 Balaji Palaniswamy 622 51 95 1:46:58.3
7 Doug Waters 885 53 104 1:48:14.0
8 paul lehman 465 53 116 1:49:46.3
9 Viresh Modi 549 52 126 1:50:26.7
10 Jack Liu 480 54 135 1:51:48.1
11 Michael Beaudoin 52 50 148 1:52:43.0
12 Pingshan Wen 896 51 179 1:55:05.9
13 Mike Bishop 70 51 204 1:57:55.2
14 Todd Dohner 223 52 223 1:59:26.5
15 Bill Lockwood 481 53 230 1:59:59.8
16 Jim Gleason 298 51 236 2:00:15.8
17 bruce cunningham 198 54 289 2:06:51.0
18 Nivaldo Castro Melissa TX 145 52 298 2:07:52.6
19 Roger Brassard 96 53 302 2:08:12.0
20 scott shollenberger 753 50 305 2:08:27.6
21 Mike Miller 546 54 321 2:09:31.2
22 Scott Kline 441 54 324 2:09:40.8
23 John Lawson 457 52 346 2:11:10.7
24 Biju Thomas 807 50 352 2:11:33.3
25 Scott Snyder 770 50 376 2:13:34.9
26 Clint Byers 123 50 424 2:18:11.8
27 Edward Durant 234 53 437 2:19:07.7
28 John Packer 618 53 439 2:19:12.2
29 Tim Montano 554 51 447 2:20:24.3
30 Adam Arnett 33 50 497 2:27:42.9
31 Michael Hutchison 386 53 523 2:30:31.1
32 Kirit Pandit 624 50 563 2:36:09.2
33 Tracy Linton 479 51 564 2:36:11.3
34 James Eversull 252 54 574 2:38:42.9
35 Brad Marshall 505 52 577 2:39:20.1
36 KIRTI BHARDWAJ 64 50 578 2:39:20.7
37 John Lonsert 483 53 589 2:41:00.3
38 Steve Hunter 382 53 604 2:45:24.8
39 Gerry Ong Allen TX 609 51 630 2:50:21.2
40 Dean Wisdom 908 54 633 2:51:31.0
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kevin Kildea 941 56 19 1:28:45.5
2 Reed Fritz 275 56 30 1:32:49.8
3 Ray Chmiel 163 59 56 1:40:47.5
4 Yoshiaki Sasaki 738 58 70 1:43:18.4
5 Patrick Hergenrother 355 57 99 1:47:36.0
6 MARK OLATEJU 602 56 109 1:49:00.0
7 Danny McGar 528 59 128 1:50:51.1
8 Tuan Nguyen 587 55 173 1:54:37.3
9 Bill Brown 106 55 222 1:59:25.5
10 Rakesh Chanana 147 55 226 1:59:49.1
11 Steven Bolen Plano TX 80 56 263 2:04:16.6
12 SRINIVASA REDDY YARRAM 926 56 332 2:10:28.5
13 Allen Magalhaes 496 56 364 2:12:22.8
14 Barry Strevig 782 56 395 2:15:10.0
15 Len Lopez 486 58 413 2:16:47.2
16 Bob Robbins 693 58 491 2:27:25.2
17 Ron Hamilton 333 58 530 2:30:41.2
18 Matt Raymond Little Elm TX 678 57 586 2:40:48.2
19 Ashwani Agarwal 8 58 614 2:47:13.5
20 Billy White 899 58 658 3:01:01.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ron Ohlig 601 60 107 1:48:30.9
2 Michael Breitwieser 98 61 161 1:53:52.4
3 Al Urquhart 848 63 228 1:59:55.1
4 Daniel Flick 260 60 344 2:11:06.2
5 MICHAEL FOREMAN 262 62 373 2:13:26.1
6 Robert C Paddock 619 63 514 2:29:44.7
7 Gary Hill 367 62 619 2:48:50.8
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Don Beckel The Colony TX 55 68 105 1:48:22.9
2 Xin-Ji (Xin) Li 472 68 202 1:57:40.9
3 Mike Hughey 380 66 274 2:05:06.9
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wally Capps 132 77 300 2:08:05.3
 

Dragon 5 Miler

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anna Boyert 1019 24 2 32:10.1
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Isabelle Dominguez 1034 19 13 37:13.1
2 Anna San Miguel 1108 18 46 45:20.0
3 Abby Bishop 1014 11 69 54:02.2
4 Hanna Cunningham 1146 16 84 1:03:39.1
5 Meghana Tadala 1126 8 105 1:26:54.0
6 Aashi Shah 1110 10 106 1:26:54.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Liz Navarette 1088 22 8 35:25.0
2 Megan Grose 1048 21 40 44:40.9
3 KRISTYN ANNE BUHAIN 1023 23 101 1:18:08.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Annmarie Chiarello 1027 27 16 38:22.1
2 Molly Ockerman 1091 27 36 44:15.1
3 Kristyna Uhles 1133 26 49 46:07.2
4 Megan Hutson 1064 26 54 47:52.3
5 Sydney Jordan 1066 29 78 57:52.2
6 Emily Brakebill Aubrey TX 1020 28 96 1:12:43.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Sherwin 1112 32 6 33:46.5
2 Robyn Allen 1002 31 24 41:00.2
3 Stine Pruneau 1098 31 37 44:24.0
4 Ashley Tackett 1124 34 56 48:47.1
5 Genevieve Hartline 1053 32 57 48:56.0
6 Chelsy West 1136 31 60 49:59.0
7 Brittney Riggin 692 32 93 1:11:29.6
8 sandhya devan 1159 32 102 1:18:30.2
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kisha Littrell 1076 38 10 35:50.0
2 Shari Hofhiens 1061 39 23 40:45.6
3 Brandi Cook 1031 38 28 41:22.1
4 Cindy Hallo 1049 36 45 45:15.1
5 Ronda Taylor-Cantrell 1128 35 67 53:09.1
6 Yeunhee Kim 1068 39 73 54:59.3
7 Kendal Gheen 1042 38 81 1:01:18.1
8 Meredith Mote 560 39 83 1:02:09.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Fincher 1038 41 15 37:59.9
2 Julie Hawkins 1056 43 21 40:06.5
3 Dawn Hosking 1063 41 26 41:10.2
4 Charlene Supnet 1123 40 27 41:18.0
5 Deanna Vardeman 1134 40 48 46:06.7
6 Serene Simmons 1113 43 50 46:16.8
7 Michelle Fowers 1040 44 51 46:34.3
8 Jenny Smith 1115 44 55 48:12.6
9 Kerasten Nelson 1090 42 61 49:59.6
10 Amy Boyd 1017 42 70 54:25.4
11 stephanie barnes The Colony TX 1008 42 72 54:44.5
12 Kelly Bishop 1015 40 80 58:25.7
13 Danelle Crawford 192 41 87 1:04:55.2
14 Kay-Lynn Pettit 1097 43 88 1:04:59.6
15 Pam Karry 1067 44 97 1:14:19.7
16 Dipali Shah 1111 41 107 1:26:54.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Williams 1139 47 38 44:30.8
2 Claudia Hawkins 1055 46 42 44:47.0
3 Cindy Brunett 1022 46 76 57:24.4
4 Stacey Wilcox Aubrey TX 1138 48 79 58:04.8
5 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX 1047 47 82 1:02:05.8
6 Manyun Yang 1141 47 91 1:09:28.3
7 Heather Lee 1072 47 98 1:14:22.1
8 Tonia Holliman 1062 46 104 1:26:53.5
9 Jennie Cole 1029 45 109 1:29:45.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 tina rust 1160 51 43 45:10.3
2 Patrizia Rose 1106 51 68 53:33.5
3 Debbie Raymond Little Elm TX 1101 53 95 1:12:42.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Suzanne Gleason 1043 57 86 1:04:21.0
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shirley Barbaro 1007 62 14 37:35.8
2 Jean Bogardus 1016 61 71 54:26.1
3 Shirley Snell Plano TX 1116 61 103 1:22:52.7
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Becki Veal 1135 66 94 1:11:42.1
2 Jennifer Auvenshine 1005 66 100 1:16:40.3
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ruth Olinger 1093 75 92 1:10:57.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 josh jones 1151 24 1 32:08.0
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Brown 1021 18 35 44:08.0
2 Tianli Cao 1026 10 90 1:09:27.8
3 Diesel Maybb 1083 10 99 1:16:24.1
4 Jacob Cole 1028 9 108 1:29:44.4
5 Akhil Tadala 1125 11 110 1:40:09.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 julio rangel 1100 28 20 39:50.0
2 Matt Dobbertien 222 29 32 43:15.1
3 David Recker 1102 28 47 45:33.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rodrigo Anchondo 1147 34 19 39:07.0
2 Chris Leon 1073 33 39 44:31.0
3 Matthew Hamilton 1051 34 59 49:46.8
4 christol leon 1074 34 62 51:56.3
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alex Barrientos The Colony TX 1009 37 3 32:12.4
2 Alistaire Davidson 1032 39 29 41:36.1
3 Matthew Eibell 1036 39 31 42:49.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Odegard 1092 40 4 32:56.6
2 marcus matthews 1161 41 12 37:02.8
3 Michael Hofhiens 1060 43 22 40:45.2
4 Kajal Patel 1095 40 25 41:09.6
5 Rodney Stoneman 1122 40 58 48:59.1
6 Dustin Jackson 1065 41 63 52:02.1
7 Jason Ramey 1099 41 65 52:19.9
8 Rajesh Patel 1096 42 66 52:31.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jerry Butler Denton TX 1025 48 7 34:03.7
2 Bryan Bell 1012 45 9 35:42.8
3 Matthew Babcock 1006 45 11 35:51.5
4 Duane Coker Little Elm TX 958 49 18 38:46.3
5 Joseph Cole 1030 46 75 57:22.4
6 Dave Hessie 1058 47 77 57:29.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joel Toland 1131 52 5 32:59.7
2 RUbeN Saguil 1107 52 17 38:23.3
3 Richard Sporn 1117 54 33 43:22.5
4 Oscar Martinez 1081 52 44 45:13.9
5 Jimmy Halloran 1050 52 52 46:45.3
6 Stuart King 1070 50 74 55:11.5
7 Rod Tate 1127 50 85 1:04:11.9
8 Allan Zhong 1143 52 89 1:06:02.2
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Fegan McKinney TX 1037 56 30 41:40.7
2 Del Jantzen 1150 59 34 43:57.4
3 Chris Paddison 1094 59 41 44:45.9
4 Jeff Goodman Hickory Creek TX 1045 55 53 46:58.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Hearn 1057 62 64 52:04.3