Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 07:06 AM
                       Seminole Ridge Invite - 3/21/2018                       
                          Seminole Ridge High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howarth, Haley               Oxbridge Aca             12.43   2.0  8  10   
  2 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H             12.60   2.0  8   8   
  3 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             12.68   1.9  7   6   
  4 Smith, Sierra                The King's A             12.85   2.0  8   5   
  5 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             12.90   2.0  8   4   
  6 Frederick, Emauria           Boynton Beac             13.17   1.9  6   3   
  7 Marshall, Alyssa             Park Vista H             13.23   2.0  8   2   
  8 Fletcher, Dominque           Park Vista H             13.29   2.0  8   1   
  9 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             13.41   1.9  7 
 10 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             13.43   1.9  6 
 11 Wilks, Christie              Wellington H             13.49   1.9  7 
 12 Bullard, Alexandra           Lake Worth H             13.50   2.4  1 
 13 Baker, Jazzmyn               Forest Hill              13.52   3.1  5 
 14 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             13.59   1.9  7 
 15 Payne, Jillian               The King's A             13.65   3.1  5 
 16 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr             13.69   1.9  7 
 17 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.71   1.9  6 
 18 Hines, Raquel                Palm Beach L             13.72   1.9  7 
 19 Smarth, Vanessa              Coral Spring             13.77   3.1  5 
 20 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr             13.95   2.0  8 
 21 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             13.98   3.1  5 
 22 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             14.04   1.9  6 
 23 Morgan, Sapphire             Park Vista H             14.11   3.1  5 
 24 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             14.11   1.9  6 
 25 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring             14.12   3.1  5 
 26 Rainford, Samyan             Palm Beach L             14.23   1.9  6 
 27 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             14.28   1.9  6 
 28 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             14.29   2.5  4 
 29 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             14.34   3.1  5 
 30 Riviere, Giana               Palm Beach C             14.52   1.6  2 
 31 Noel, Kelly                  Atlantic Chr             14.57   2.5  4 
 32 Cirius, Christy              Forest Hill              14.74   1.9  3 
 33 Marchetti, Sophia            The King's A             14.82   2.5  4 
 34 Colin, Adreana               Lake Worth H             14.83   2.4  1 
 35 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr             15.06   1.9  3 
 36 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             15.23   1.9  3 
 37 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             15.26   1.9  3 
 38 Dumerve, Nakeisha            Morningside              15.41   1.9  3 
 39 desire, diane                Royal Palm B             15.42   2.5  4 
 40 Jonsson, Mary                Seminole Rid             15.79   1.6  2 
 41 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             15.86   1.9  3 
 42 Williams, Gisele             Forest Hill              15.92   2.5  4 
 43 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             16.08   2.4  1 
 44 Dumerve, Sashenka            Morningside              17.80   2.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H             25.72  -0.1  8  10   
  2 Howarth, Haley               Oxbridge Aca             26.14  -0.1  8   8   
  3 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             26.15  -0.1  8   6   
  4 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             26.34  -0.2  7   5   
  5 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             27.17  -0.1  8   4   
  6 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             27.21  -0.1  8   3   
  7 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             27.44  -0.1  8   2   
  8 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             27.50  -0.1  6   1   
  9 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             27.51  -0.2  7 
 10 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             27.78  -0.2  7 
 11 Marshall, Alyssa             Park Vista H             27.83  -0.1  8 
 12 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla Mar     Coral Spring             27.98  -0.2  7 
 13 Baker, Jazzmyn               Forest Hill              28.04  -0.1  6 
 14 Richards, Shereese           Coral Spring             28.47  -0.1  6 
 15 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr             28.69  -0.1  6 
 16 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             28.84  -0.1  6 
 17 Wilks, Christie              Wellington H             29.12  -0.1  5 
 18 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             29.15  -0.1  5 
 19 Payne, Jillian               The King's A             29.18  -0.1  5 
 20 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             29.19  -0.1  5 
 21 Morgan, Sapphire             Park Vista H             29.43  -0.1  5 
 22 Teal, Brianna                Lake Worth H             29.67  -0.1  2 
 23 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             29.85  +0.0  4 
 24 Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri             29.93  -0.1  2 
 25 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             30.75  +0.0  4 
 26 Marchetti, Sophia            The King's A             30.95   NWI  3 
 27 Noel, Kelly                  Atlantic Chr             30.99  -0.1  2 
 28 Fonseca, Victoria            Boca Raton C             31.43   NWI  3 
 29 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             31.75  +0.0  4 
 30 Sherman, Hannah Grace        Boca Raton C             32.00  +0.0  4 
 31 Hajjar, Liliana              The King's A             32.18   NWI  3 
 32 Cirius, Christy              Forest Hill              32.26   NWI  3 
 33 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             32.35   NWI  3 
 34 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H             35.89   NWI  3 
 35 Salgueiro, Marina            Glades Day S             39.82  -0.1  2 
 36 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H             40.34  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd           1:00.14   7  10   
  2 Hayden, Whitley              Coral Spring           1:00.76   7   8   
  3 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:03.50   7   6   
  4 Myrthil, Shay                Park Vista H           1:04.41   7   5   
  5 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H           1:04.98   6   4   
  6 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S           1:05.84   6   3   
  7 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr           1:07.16   4   2   
  8 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd           1:07.19   6   1   
  9 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach           1:07.50   5 
 10 Richards, Shereese           Coral Spring           1:08.59   5 
 11 Wilkerson, Jakira            Palm Beach L           1:08.87   5 
 12 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:09.70   4 
 13 Chin, Chelsea                Palm Beach C           1:09.74   5 
 14 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           1:09.79   1 
 15 Christensen, Sidney          Park Vista H           1:10.14   5 
 16 Albert, Isabelle             The King's A           1:10.36   4 
 17 Hobbs, Alexis                The King's A           1:10.46   5 
 18 Rondeau, Rebecca             Park Vista H           1:10.70   5 
 19 Shepherd, India              Pahokee Midd           1:11.06   6 
 20 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H           1:11.20   7 
 21 Torrence, Janyia             Atlantic Chr           1:11.30   4 
 22 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach           1:11.65   1 
 23 Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri           1:12.09   6 
 24 McKenzie, Aunibria           Glades Centr           1:12.74   2 
 25 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           1:13.18   3 
 26 McCarla, Anecia              Royal Palm B           1:13.30   4 
 27 Fleurigene, Tanisha          Atlantic Chr           1:14.43   3 
 28 Aranda, Hailey               Trinity Chri           1:16.32   2 
 29 Taylor, Crystelle            Morningside            1:22.51   2 
 30 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B           1:23.83   5 
 31 Adams, Jehann                Forest Hill            1:25.91   3 
 32 Liu, Jiayi                   Trinity Chri           1:26.06   3 
 33 Jeudy, Jamesline             Forest Hill            1:26.19   3 
 34 Crawford, Delana             Morningside            1:27.35   3 
 35 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           1:31.46   2 
 36 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H           1:34.03   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           2:28.18   2  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A           2:29.97   2   8   
  3 Frederick, Theresa           Coral Spring           2:32.55   2   6   
  4 Harvey, Justice              Park Vista H           2:34.61   2   5   
  5 Degraeve, Alessia            Oxbridge Aca           2:35.91   2   4   
  6 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C           2:38.80   2   3   
  7 Bojanowski, Jenna            Wellington H           2:45.38   2   2   
  8 Grantlin, Ulicia             Pahokee Midd           2:46.51   2   1   
  9 Williams, Sha'Niya           Pahokee Midd           2:48.11   2 
 10 Centrella, Marissa           Park Vista H           2:49.26   2 
 11 Smith, Lakell                Palm Beach L           2:51.50   1 
 12 Banks, Bre'yanna             Pahokee Midd           2:51.69   2 
 13 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S           2:54.09   1 
 14 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C           2:58.74   2 
 15 Mock, Ashlyn                 Forest Hill            2:59.33   1 
 16 Gorton, Mackenzie            The King's A           2:59.51   1 
 17 Zelaya, Eva                  Trinity Chri           3:00.36   1 
 18 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S           3:04.49   1 
 19 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C           3:06.08   1 
 20 Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr           3:06.65   1 
 21 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           3:07.49   1 
 22 Williams, Tameron            Palm Beach L           3:10.00   2 
 23 Matos, Ashley                Wellington H           3:12.06   1 
 24 Avilla, Selena               Trinity Chri           3:18.00   1 
 25 Jeudy, Jamesline             Forest Hill            3:19.73   1 
 26 Chang- Rodriguez, Jennif     Atlantic Chr           3:20.09   1 
 27 Prieschl, Breanna            The King's A           3:21.83   1 
 28 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach           3:27.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington H           5:30.04   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A           5:36.31    8   
  3 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           5:42.26    6   
  4 Pinto, Caitlyn               Park Vista H           5:58.26    5   
  5 Clarke, Precious             Coral Spring           6:01.19    4   
  6 Fronrath, Avery              The King's A           6:01.35    3   
  7 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista H           6:05.82    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia             The King's A           6:13.28    1   
  9 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           6:13.55  
 10 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach           6:21.52  
 11 Prol, Natalie                Park Vista H           6:23.83  
 12 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach           6:27.04  
 13 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C           6:38.38  
 14 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S           6:38.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca           6:30.03  
  2 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca           6:33.36  
  3 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C           6:36.06  
  4 Bresnahan, Riley             Seminole Rid           6:37.91  
  5 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill            6:45.22  
  6 Smith, Lakell                Palm Beach L           6:51.83  
  7 Williams, Tameron            Palm Beach L           7:01.26  
  8 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C           7:03.57  
  9 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           7:07.38  
 10 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd           7:08.17  
 11 Taylor, Crystelle            Morningside            7:27.65  
 12 Luctamar, Jenica             Boynton Beac           7:37.47  
 13 Vazquez, Sandra              Palm Beach L           7:56.57  
 14 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd           8:08.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Jade                 Park Vista H          12:49.30   10   
  2 Velazquez, Morgan            Park Vista H          12:50.93    8   
  3 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca          13:26.80    6   
  4 Griffin, Rachael             Wellington H          13:39.33    5   
  5 Cintron, Genesis             Coral Spring          13:46.02    4   
  6 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill           13:46.42    3   
  7 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista H          13:51.32    2   
  8 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca          13:52.84    1   
  9 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach          14:03.07  
 10 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C          14:53.72  
 11 Breitfelder, Alexis          The King's A          14:55.40  
 12 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H          15:18.67  
 13 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H          15:21.30  
 14 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C          16:03.88  
 15 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's A          16:34.76  
 16 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd          16:52.13  
 17 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach          17:18.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H             14.92   3.1  4  10   
  2 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             15.28   3.1  4   8   
  3 Penn, Amahnia                Park Vista H             16.16   3.1  4   6   
  4 Oats, Brianna                The King's A             16.46   3.1  4   5   
  5 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             17.78   1.9  3   4   
  6 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             18.26   3.1  4   3   
  7 Cawley, Gillian              Park Vista H             18.72   1.9  3   2   
  8 Tran, Kayla                  Park Vista H             18.79   1.9  3   1   
  9 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic HS              18.80   3.1  4 
 10 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             18.92   1.9  3 
 11 Butts, Ty'Kese               Glades Centr             19.50   2.6  2 
 12 St Clair, Olivia             The King's A             19.53   2.6  2 
 13 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             19.75   1.9  3 
 14 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H             19.86   1.9  3 
 15 Daniels, Aleria              Palm Beach L             20.03   3.1  4 
 16 Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch             20.45   1.9  3 
 17 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             20.69   1.9  3 
 18 Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd             20.79   2.6  2 
 19 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             21.14   3.1  4 
 20 Milner, Heather              Jensen Beach             22.93   3.1  1 
 21 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S             25.23   2.6  2 
 22 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             26.89   3.1  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             46.53   4  10   
  2 Oats, Brianna                The King's A             47.36   4   8   
  3 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic HS              49.99   4   6   
  4 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr             50.01   4   5   
  5 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             50.61   4   4   
  6 Penn, Amahnia                Park Vista H             50.79   4   3   
  7 Daniels, Aleria              Palm Beach L             51.15   3   2   
  8 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd             52.22   3   1   
  9 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             52.24   3 
 10 Knowles, Taylor              Park Vista H             52.99   4 
 11 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr             53.35   3 
 12 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             53.46   2 
 13 Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd             53.52   3 
 14 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             53.97   3 
 15 Tran, Kayla                  Park Vista H             54.19   4 
 16 Paz, Diana                   Atlantic Chr             54.84   2 
 17 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             55.16   3 
 18 Fleurinor, Chelsea           Coral Spring             58.48   2 
 19 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             58.50   2 
 20 Pohsin, Charlotte            The King's A             58.98   1 
 21 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H           1:00.99   2 
 22 Ramnarace, Lexi              Coral Spring           1:01.47   1 
 23 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S           1:01.57   1 
 24 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S           1:03.24   1 
 25 Milner, Heather              Jensen Beach           1:03.53   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                49.03   2  10   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Louissaint, Ti'Uana            
     3) Pompey, Dakedra                 4) Lemene, Wiskierra              
  2 Coral Springs HS  'A'                                 50.39   2   8   
  3 Wellington HS  'A'                                    50.76   2   6   
     1) Frazier, Tamya                  2) Frazier, Tamara                
     3) Glenn, Catherine                4) Williams, Andreana             
  4 Park Vista HS  'A'                                    50.77   2   5   
     1) Penn, Amahnia                   2) Marshall, Alyssa               
     3) Green, Beyonce                  4) Fletcher, Dominque             
  5 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              52.03   2   4   
  6 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                            54.50   2   3   
     1) Thompson, Rosemary              2) Chin, Chelsea                  
     3) Viney, Breyon                   4) Berry, Vanessa                 
  7 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    55.06   1   2   
     1) Bullard, Alexandra              2) Harris, Jessica                
     3) Montgomery, Kiana               4) Robinson, Asia                 
  8 The King's Academy  'A'                               55.49   2   1   
     1) Benjamin, Promyse               2) Payne, Jillian                 
     3) Pohsin, Charlotte               4) Smith, Sierra                  
  9 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                       58.49   1 
     1) Lockhart, Chasity               2) Mercius, Misha                 
     3) Noel, Kelly                     4) Carver, Britney                
 10 Glades Day School  'A'                                59.28   2 
     1) Brown, Sumaya                   2) Viera, Melody                  
     3) Willis, Rhian                   4) Baltazar, Yalissa              
 11 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   59.47   1 
     1) Baker, Jazzmyn                  2) Esquivel, Nicole               
     3) Rosas, Mikaela                  4) Cirius, Christy                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     4:10.05   1  10   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Mcfadden, Lon'teria            
     3) Ward, Clyana                    4) Moore, Laquandra               
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              4:20.44   2   8   
     1) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             2) Pompey, Dakedra                
     3) Vickers, Patriana               4) Jackson, Runelda               
  3 Coral Springs HS  'A'                               4:23.54   2   6   
  4 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  4:28.74   2   5   
     1) Myrthil, Shay                   2) Christensen, Sidney            
     3) Green, Beyonce                  4) Fletcher, Dominque             
  5 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  4:51.58   1   4   
     1) Harris, Jessica                 2) Reid, Faith                    
     3) Ciprius, Jessica                4) Laurice, Emily                 
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:56.98   2   3   
     1) Radar, Morgan                   2) Wilcox, Abigail                
     3) Nugent, Samantha                4) Tello, Kianny                  
  7 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     5:01.15   1   2   
     1) Noel, Kelly                     2) Fleurigene, Tanisha            
     3) Paz, Diana                      4) Carver, Britney                
  8 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 5:06.45   1   1   
     1) Studdard, Alex                  2) Rosas, Mikaela                 
     3) Jeudy, Jamesline                4) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs HS  'A'                              10:23.82   10   
  2 Wellington HS  'A'                                 10:44.40    8   
     1) Wight, Francesca                2) Bojanowski, Jenna              
     3) Lopez, Caitlin                  4) Cook, Alicia                   
  3 Park Vista HS  'A'                                 11:03.21    6   
     1) Harvey, Justice                 2) Pinto, Caitlyn                 
     3) Velazquez, Morgan               4) Steele, Jade                   
  4 The King's Academy  'A'                            11:20.09    5   
     1) Fronrath, Avery                 2) Gorton, Mackenzie              
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia                4) Rodriguez, Mia                 
  5 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:29.89    4   
     1) Banks, Bre'yanna                2) Grantlin, Ulicia               
     3) Williams, Br'nijah              4) Moore, Laquandra               
  6 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                         11:33.87    3   
     1) Nunez, Amanda                   2) Megrath, Nicole                
     3) Chalumeau, Ashley               4) Bunsie, Brianna                
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               12:23.55    2   
     1) Nugent, Samantha                2) Engle, Gabriella               
     3) Engle, Sophia                   4) Peitersen, Kellie              
  8 Glades Day School  'A'                             12:26.00    1   
     1) Ashman, Addison                 2) Baltazar, Yalissa              
     3) Lohmann, Hana                   4) Ascheman, Audrey               
  9 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                    12:26.20  
     1) Fleurigene, Tanisha             2) Torrence, Janyia               
     3) Paz, Diana                      4) Carver, Britney                
 10 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                12:28.21  
     1) Mock, Ashlyn                    2) Studdard, Alex                 
     3) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella           4) Daughtry, Christina            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca           5-04.00   10   
  2 Hobbs, Alexis                The King's A           5-02.00    8   
  3 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H          J5-02.00    6   
  4 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd           4-10.00    5   
  5 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid           4-08.00    3   
  7 Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid           4-06.00    2   
  8 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S           4-04.00    1   
  9 Urizar-Rowe, Isabella        Forest Hill            4-02.00  
 -- Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr                NH  
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr                NH  
 -- Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Victoria              Coral Spring             2.96m   10   
  2 Thomas, Kaci                 Coral Spring             2.81m    8   
  3 Carradi, Katie               Park Vista H             2.66m    6   
  4 Dolphus, Makayla             Park Vista H             2.36m    5   
  5 Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach             2.06m    4   
  6 Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach             1.90m    3   
  7 Woolbine, Victoria           Wellington H             1.80m    2   
  8 St Clair, Olivia             The King's A            J1.80m    1   
 -- Holmberg, Holly              Wellington H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             5.22m   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H            J4.90m   NWI   8   
  3 Paisley, Krystal             Coral Spring            J4.90m   NWI   6   
  4 Oats, Brianna                The King's A             4.82m   NWI   5   
  5 Smarth, Vanessa              Coral Spring             4.72m   NWI   4   
  6 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             4.67m   NWI   3   
  7 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             4.65m   NWI   2   
  8 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             4.60m   NWI   1   
  9 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic HS              4.57m   NWI 
 10 Howarth, Haley               Oxbridge Aca             4.55m   NWI 
 11 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             4.24m   NWI 
 12 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             4.14m   NWI 
 13 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             4.10m   NWI 
 14 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H             3.98m   NWI 
 15 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             3.96m   NWI 
 16 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd             3.81m   NWI 
 17 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             3.63m   NWI 
 18 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             3.34m   NWI 
 19 Paz, Diana                   Atlantic Chr             3.33m   NWI 
 20 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             3.24m   NWI 
 21 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H             2.92m   NWI 
 22 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H             2.78m   NWI 
 23 McClimond, Alison            The Pine Sch             2.46m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H            10.38m   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H            10.37m   NWI   8   
  3 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             9.81m   NWI   6   
  4 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr             9.63m   NWI   5   
  5 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             9.29m   NWI   4   
  6 Chin, Chelsea                Palm Beach C             8.89m   NWI   3   
  7 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             8.82m   NWI   2   
  8 Viney, Breyon                Palm Beach C             8.78m   NWI   1   
  9 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             8.76m   NWI 
 10 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring             8.70m   NWI 
 11 Bien-amie, Shelsey           Coral Spring             8.39m   NWI 
 12 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             7.35m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kiyara             Coral Spring            10.35m   10   
  2 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac             9.97m    8   
  3 Aldajuste, Niesha            Coral Spring             9.50m    6   
  4 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd             9.41m    5   
  5 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr             9.18m    4   
  6 Yewell, Briana               Palm Beach C             9.12m    3   
  7 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             9.02m    2   
  8 Williams, Kamaryn            Park Vista H             8.98m    1   
  9 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H             8.82m  
 10 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr             8.71m  
 11 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd             8.56m  
 12 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid             8.51m  
 13 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H             8.15m  
 14 Golinger, Alexis             Park Vista H             8.02m  
 15 Berry, Torrey                Palm Beach C             7.99m  
 16 Noel, Naika                  Boynton Beac             7.91m  
 17 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L             7.89m  
 18 Mercurio, Grace              The King's A             7.28m  
 19 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B             7.21m  
 20 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H             6.95m  
 21 Allen, Zackiya               Royal Palm B             6.67m  
 22 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             6.41m  
 23 Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S             6.35m  
 23 Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth H             6.35m  
 25 Chang- Rodriguez, Jennif     Atlantic Chr             6.09m  
 26 Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid             6.04m  
 27 DeSilvia, Louise             Boca Raton C             4.79m  
 28 Cloudt, Nina                 Community Ch             4.31m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            40.10m   10   
  2 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H            26.89m    8   
  3 Ryan, Donna                  Coral Spring            26.04m    6   
  4 Aldajuste, Niesha            Coral Spring            25.51m    5   
  5 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid            25.12m    4   
  6 Hamilton, Ashante            Boynton Beac            24.81m    3   
  7 Mercurio, Grace              The King's A            24.16m    2   
  8 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H            23.57m    1   
  9 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd            23.12m  
 10 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd            21.40m  
 11 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L            21.16m  
 12 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr            21.10m  
 13 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S            19.68m  
 14 Delva, Jeana                 Park Vista H            19.66m  
 15 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr            19.00m  
 16 Chang- Rodriguez, Jennif     Atlantic Chr            17.58m  
 17 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B            17.19m  
 18 Berry, Torrey                Palm Beach C            13.92m  
 19 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We            13.75m  
 19 Brown, Tiffany               Palm Beach L            13.75m  
 -- Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid              FOUL  
 -- Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S              FOUL  
 -- Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H              FOUL  
 -- Bickham, Danae               Park Vista H              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca             11.13   2.4  9  10   
  2 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon             11.17   2.4  9   8   
  3 Desir, Clifford              Park Vista H             11.31   2.4  9   6   
  4 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             11.33   1.6  8   5   
  5 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.39   2.4  9   4   
  6 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              11.45   1.6  8   3   
  7 McKenzie, Aniik              Wellington H             11.53   2.4  9   2   
  8 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             11.54   1.6  8   1   
  9 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid             11.60   0.8  7 
 10 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              11.63   0.8  6 
 11 Tucker, Thomas               Boca Raton C             11.69   1.4  5 
 12 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leon             11.70   0.8  7 
 13 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             11.70   1.6  8 
 14 Lowery, Keyon                Oxbridge Aca             11.76   0.8  6 
 15 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr             11.77   1.6  8 
 16 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             11.77   0.8  7 
 17 Perez, Will                  Wellington H             11.81   2.4  9 
 18 Boettger, Adrian             The King's A             11.81   1.4  3 
 19 Hester, Jymeter              Glades Centr             11.84   1.4  5 
 20 Wolfkill, Robert             Seminole Rid             11.87   1.4  2 
 21 Saunders, Christian          John I. Leon             11.88   0.8  6 
 22 Fisher, Jared                Coral Spring             11.92   0.8  7 
 23 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             11.94   1.6  8 
 24 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             11.97   0.8  7 
 25 Charles, Jeffery             Boynton Beac             11.98   1.9  1 
 26 Dunnaway, Jessie             Pahokee Midd             11.98   0.8  7 
 27 Davis, Jalon                 Park Vista H             12.06   0.8  6 
 28 Guanipa, Naisier             Trinity Chri             12.08   1.4  5 
 29 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H             12.14   0.8  6 
 30 Bent, Malichi                Pahokee Midd             12.15   0.8  7 
 31 King, Nick                   Park Vista H             12.16   0.8  6 
 32 Rios, Giovanni               Boynton Beac             12.21   1.4  5 
 33 Gerald, Darius               Palm Beach L             12.24   1.6  8 
 34 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill              12.28   2.0  4 
 35 Pierre, Xavier               Lake Worth H             12.29   0.8  6 
 36 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             12.30   0.8  7 
 37 Previlma, Christain          Wellington H             12.32   2.4  9 
 38 Givans, Shemmar              Coral Spring             12.53   2.0  4 
 39 Alekseenko, Romeo            Boca Raton C             12.54   1.4  3 
 39 Charles, Dylan               Palm Beach L             12.54   1.4  5 
 41 Balam, Patrick               Lake Worth H             12.58   1.4  2 
 42 Lewis, Adari                 Palm Beach L             12.59   1.4  5 
 43 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             12.72   1.4  5 
 44 Phoenix, Laverne             Jensen Beach             12.72   1.9  1 
 45 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside              12.72   2.0  4 
 46 McFarlin, Djuan              Royal Palm B             12.94   2.0  4 
 47 Brown, Daniel                Seminole Rid             13.01   1.4  3 
 48 Lippencott, John             Jensen Beach             13.28   2.0  4 
 49 Rinker, Jacob                The King's A             13.65   1.9  1 
 50 Pierre, Ralphwensky          Lake Worth H             14.02   1.4  2 
 51 Noel, Danny                  Atlantic Chr             14.21   1.4  3 
 52 Harrington, Joseph           Okeechobee H             14.33   2.0  4 
 53 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             14.54   1.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahorn, Cameron              Palm Beach C             22.11  +0.0  9  10   
  2 Desir, Clifford              Park Vista H             22.95  +0.0  9   8   
  3 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             23.04  +0.0  9   6   
  4 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             23.13  -0.1  8   5   
  5 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon             23.26  +0.0  9   4   
  6 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca             23.34  +0.0  9   3   
  7 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             23.56  -0.1  8   2   
  8 Tucker, Thomas               Boca Raton C             23.93  +0.0  6   1   
  9 Boettger, Adrian             The King's A             24.02   0.1  2 
 10 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             24.03  -0.1  8 
 11 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H             24.16  -0.1  8 
 12 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             24.17  +0.0  9 
 13 Davis, Jalon                 Park Vista H             24.34   0.1  7 
 14 Hamilton, Daquan             Palm Beach C             24.36   NWI  4 
 15 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             24.46  +0.0  6 
 16 Bent, Malichi                Pahokee Midd             24.48  +0.0  6 
 17 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr             24.66   0.1  7 
 18 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             24.67   0.1  7 
 19 Odero, Wilfred               The King's A             24.70  +0.0  3 
 20 Haughton, Hassani            Seminole Rid             24.73  +0.0  5 
 21 Coleman, Tyrell              Forest Hill              24.99   0.1  2 
 22 Saunders, Christian          John I. Leon             25.11  +0.0  5 
 23 De Armas, Charles            Forest Hill              25.15  +0.0  3 
 24 Fonseca, Frank               Lake Worth H             25.17   0.1  2 
 25 Elisias, Joseler             John I. Leon             25.19  +0.0  6 
 26 Flint, Zhieric               Palm Beach L             25.22  +0.0  6 
 27 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri             25.47  +0.0  1 
 28 Gustafson, Casey             The King's A             25.56  +0.0  5 
 29 Raymond, Nequann             Forest Hill              25.59  +0.0  3 
 30 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             25.63  +0.0  5 
 31 LaBonte, Zach                Atlantic Chr             25.70  +0.0  5 
 32 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             25.82  +0.0  5 
 33 Gerald, Darius               Palm Beach L             25.89   NWI  4 
 34 Givans, Shemmar              Coral Spring             25.90  +0.0  6 
 35 Cherenfant, Javaughn         Lake Worth H             25.98  +0.0  1 
 36 Brown, Kevin                 Glades Centr             25.98   NWI  4 
 37 Alekseenko, Romeo            Boca Raton C             26.04   0.1  2 
 38 Wilson, Cameron              Lake Worth H             26.05   0.1  2 
 39 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside              26.29  +0.0  3 
 40 Morales, Adam                Seminole Rid             26.39   0.1  2 
 41 Camacho, Jacob               Glades Day S             26.71   NWI  4 
 42 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             26.87   NWI  4 
 43 Lippencott, John             Jensen Beach             27.46  +0.0  3 
 44 Williams, Ezekiel            Palm Beach L             27.48   NWI  4 
 45 Decaster, Rogeni             Trinity Chri             27.52  +0.0  1 
 46 Ferguson III, Thomas         Wellington H             27.94  +0.0  6 
 47 Gonzalez, Yosbany            Seminole Rid             28.69  +0.0  1 
 48 Noel, Danny                  Atlantic Chr             29.52  +0.0  1 
 49 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             29.72  +0.0  3 
 50 Ross, Kevin                  Boca Raton C             32.49  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Jamarian              Glades Centr             50.56   9  10   
  2 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             51.47   8   8   
  3 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             51.65   9   6   
  4 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              53.13   8   5   
  5 Thornton, Matron             Glades Centr             53.48   9   4   
  6 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid             53.62   8   3   
  7 Pascascio, Trevor            Coral Spring             53.87   8   2   
  8 Bernard, Major               Forest Hill              53.94   7   1   
  9 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon             54.15   8 
 10 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             54.40   6 
 11 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca             54.47   9 
 12 Similien, Meteschelah        Coral Spring             54.51   8 
 13 Grant, Shavary               John I. Leon             54.54   3 
 14 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H             54.67   9 
 15 Garcia, Santiago             John I. Leon             54.70   7 
 16 Jean, Joshua                 Park Vista H             55.20   6 
 17 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             55.50   7 
 18 Smith, Caleb                 The King's A             55.70   3 
 19 St Pierre, Christophe        The King's A             56.06   5 
 20 Wilson, Nicholas             Palm Beach C             56.10   6 
 21 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri             56.32   5 
 22 Hoskins, Dorrien             Palm Beach L             56.40   6 
 23 Jordan, Jasteven             Pahokee Midd             56.53   5 
 24 Petrovich, Derich            Wellington H             56.91   8 
 25 McFadden, LonKevious         Pahokee Midd             56.92   6 
 26 Kline, Cullen                Park Vista H             56.93   5 
 27 Moncrieffe, Adrian           Forest Hill              57.89   6 
 28 Gerald, Darius               Palm Beach L             58.27   6 
 29 Gonzalez, Luis               Oxbridge Aca             58.36   7 
 30 Hou, William (Kaihua)        The King's A             58.45   5 
 31 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             59.20   7 
 32 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach           1:00.25   4 
 33 Belizaire, Reuel             Seminole Rid           1:00.44   4 
 34 Santiago, Jaiden             Trinity Chri           1:00.72   4 
 35 Sangree, Hayden              Boca Raton C           1:01.12   2 
 36 Williams, Chris              Atlantic Chr           1:02.17   1 
 37 Ruiz-Garcia, Esteban         Boca Raton C           1:02.79   2 
 38 Kane, Scott                  Glades Day S           1:02.92   4 
 39 Civil, Gerson                Atlantic Chr           1:03.18   2 
 40 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H           1:04.17   4 
 41 Rodriguez, Daniel            Palm Beach L           1:04.34   5 
 42 Driggers, Gavin              Okeechobee H           1:06.29   4 
 43 Dean, Alvin                  Pahokee Midd           1:06.97   5 
 44 Johnson, Michael             Palm Beach C           1:07.27   1 
 45 D'Orazio, Luke               Trinity Chri           1:07.66   3 
 46 Depalis, Markus              Atlantic Chr           1:07.86   3 
 47 Funes, Melvin                Okeechobee H           1:10.68   3 
 48 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach           1:10.75   5 
 49 Ross, Kevin                  Boca Raton C           1:18.83   1 
 50 Medina, Rodrigo              Morningside            1:21.71   2 
 51 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:25.00   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Justin          The King's A           2:01.92   4  10   
  2 Harryhill, Angelo            Park Vista H           2:03.54   4   8   
  3 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic HS            2:04.57   4   6   
  4 Casadei, Christopher         Park Vista H           2:05.22   4   5   
  5 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca           2:05.80   4   4   
  6 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring           2:06.32   4   3   
  7 Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonatha     Coral Spring           2:07.11   4   2   
  8 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca           2:08.93   4   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Matthew           Seminole Rid           2:09.03   4 
 10 Napolotanio, Stefano         Royal Palm B           2:11.74   4 
 11 Prieschl, John               The King's A           2:11.76   4 
 12 francis, dishon              Royal Palm B           2:13.36   3 
 13 Von Holten, Hogan            Park Vista H           2:14.49   3 
 14 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           2:14.96   3 
 15 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon           2:15.45   3 
 16 Hare, Kyle                   Seminole Rid           2:15.72   1 
 17 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H           2:16.00   3 
 18 Mathurin, Rodensky           John I. Leon           2:16.88   1 
 19 Nagle, Connor                Oxbridge Aca           2:17.47   4 
 20 Edwards, Josiah              Seminole Rid           2:17.57   3 
 21 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           2:18.24   3 
 22 Williams, Reginald           Wellington H           2:18.39   3 
 23 Asuncion, Tyler              Wellington H           2:19.78   2 
 24 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leon           2:21.08   2 
 25 Cox, Justin                  Boynton Beac           2:21.21   2 
 26 Haine, Justin                The King's A           2:21.60   2 
 27 Cadet, Gerson                Palm Beach L           2:22.15   3 
 28 Ocasio, Miguel               Royal Palm B           2:23.08   3 
 29 Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C           2:23.32   3 
 30 Hall, Michael                Forest Hill            2:25.19   3 
 31 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill            2:25.42   2 
 32 Sangree, Hayden              Boca Raton C           2:25.86   1 
 33 Cunningham, Keyshawn         Forest Hill            2:26.49   2 
 34 Batista, John                Jensen Beach           2:27.53   1 
 35 Cabrera, Jose                Glades Day S           2:28.73   2 
 36 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           2:30.66   2 
 37 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           2:31.08   2 
 38 Gerard, Rapha                Atlantic Chr           2:31.89   2 
 39 Haynes, Ashton               Lake Worth H           2:32.03   1 
 40 Bain, Jalen                  Pahokee Midd           2:33.51   2 
 41 Harvey, Tyler                Palm Beach L           2:33.98   1 
 42 Jordan, Bryce                Glades Day S           2:34.23   1 
 43 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C           2:34.74   2 
 44 Santiago, Jaiden             Trinity Chri           2:35.78   1 
 45 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           2:38.56   1 
 46 Boldin, TaMichael            Pahokee Midd           2:39.24   2 
 47 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach           2:39.43   2 
 48 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We           2:42.74   1 
 49 Williams, Chris              Atlantic Chr           2:46.02   1 
 50 Belfort, Isaac               Lake Worth C           3:30.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill            4:38.66   10   
  2 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid           4:42.72    8   
  3 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C           4:47.17    6   
  4 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A           4:52.73    5   
  5 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring           4:52.74    4   
  6 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista H           4:55.25    3   
  7 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid           4:58.65    2   
  8 McGould, Max                 Oxbridge Aca           4:59.69    1   
  9 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon           5:01.77  
 10 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca           5:08.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            5:01.83   2 
  2 O'Sullivan, Patrick          Park Vista H           5:02.22   2 
  3 Mack, Devon                  Park Vista H           5:02.47   2 
  4 Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B           5:12.50   2 
  5 Bartolo, Manual              Boynton Beac           5:13.45   2 
  6 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B           5:13.64   2 
  7 Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm B           5:15.78   2 
  8 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           5:16.83   2 
  9 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca           5:18.33   2 
 10 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's A           5:19.38   2 
 11 Hollister, Jett              Wellington H           5:20.16   2 
 12 Washington, Tyler            Seminole Rid           5:21.44   2 
 13 Gedeon, Jephthe              Palm Beach L           5:21.96   2 
 14 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr           5:23.55   2 
 15 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr           5:26.59   2 
 16 Gray, Jimmy                  Pahokee Midd           5:28.77   1 
 17 Cox, Justin                  Boynton Beac           5:30.85   1 
 18 Boldin, Ka'Javian            Pahokee Midd           5:34.04   1 
 19 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leon           5:34.59   1 
 20 Divanny, Jason               Atlantic Chr           5:35.99   1 
 21 Hyland, Reyn                 The Pine Sch           5:36.43   1 
 22 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C           5:37.72   1 
 23 Mendieta, Luigi              Forest Hill            5:37.78   1 
 24 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach           5:45.21   2 
 25 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach           5:50.29   1 
 26 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           5:53.52   1 
 27 Kiahon, William              The King's A           6:18.20   1 
 28 Winer, Josh                  Wellington H           6:45.55   1 
 29 Belfort, Isaac               Lake Worth C           6:59.07   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill            9:46.11   10   
  2 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid          10:15.93    8   
  3 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C          10:40.14    6   
  4 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca          10:47.22    5   
  5 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leon          10:47.77    4   
  6 O'Sullivan, Patrick          Park Vista H          10:50.77    3   
  7 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista H          11:04.57    2   
  8 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon          11:08.87    1   
  9 Lawrence, Zackary            Park Vista H          11:12.91  
 10 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Rid          11:41.43  
 11 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca          11:45.82  
 12 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr          11:46.65  
 13 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr          11:47.83  
 14 Dalzell, Evan                John I. Leon          12:03.04  
 15 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C          12:03.45  
 16 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach          12:03.67  
 17 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach          12:06.06  
 18 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We          12:12.00  
 19 Brege, Felix                 Okeechobee H          12:13.10  
 20 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H          12:18.50  
 21 Saniscalchi, John            Jensen Beach          12:32.30  
 22 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's A          12:44.45  
 23 De Armas, Giroy              Forest Hill           13:08.22  
 24 Willis, Toby                 Seminole Rid          13:08.94  
 25 Topete, Trevor               Forest Hill           13:22.92  
 26 Liu, Jackie                  The King's A          13:49.27  
 27 Dalie, Cole                  The King's A          13:49.72  
 28 Garcia, Erick                Okeechobee H          15:35.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca             15.18   2.7  5  10   
  2 Packer, Ricardo              Coral Spring             15.34   2.7  5   8   
  3 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             15.54   2.7  5   6   
  4 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             16.01   2.0  4   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Jake              The King's A             16.41   2.7  5   4   
  6 Dewer, Joseph                Park Vista H             16.53   2.7  5   3   
  7 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr             16.62   2.7  5   2   
  8 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             16.81   2.7  5   1   
  9 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac             17.01   3.1  2 
 10 Senat, Kevin                 Palm Beach C             17.82   2.0  4 
 11 Nix, Deon                    Forest Hill              18.12   1.9  3 
 12 Drennan, Jacy                Park Vista H             18.18   2.0  4 
 13 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             18.35   2.0  4 
 14 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              18.50   1.9  3 
 15 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista H             18.89   1.9  3 
 16 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H             18.93   2.0  4 
 17 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             19.59   1.9  3 
 18 Riles, Quitavious            Palm Beach L             19.72   3.1  1 
 19 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H             19.89   2.0  4 
 20 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon             20.19   1.9  3 
 21 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos        John I. Leon             20.38   3.1  2 
 22 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             20.43   3.1  2 
 23 Pena, Luis                   John I. Leon             20.51   3.1  2 
 24 Vaughan, Luke                Wellington H             20.56   3.1  2 
 25 Allen, Jaden                 Palm Beach L             20.61   3.1  1 
 26 Phoenix, Laverne             Jensen Beach             20.68   3.1  2 
 27 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd             21.28   2.0  4 
 28 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             21.42   3.1  2 
 29 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             21.87   3.1  2 
 30 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             21.88   1.9  3 
 -- Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach               DNF   3.1  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             40.12   5  10   
  2 Packer, Ricardo              Coral Spring             40.77   5   8   
  3 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             41.03   5   6   
  4 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca             41.63   5   5   
  5 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac             42.86   4   4   
  6 Dewer, Joseph                Park Vista H             44.15   5   3   
  7 Drennan, Jacy                Park Vista H             44.55   3   2   
  8 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              45.97   3   1   
  9 Riles, Quitavious            Palm Beach L             46.02   2 
 10 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H             46.02   4 
 11 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac             46.50   1 
 12 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             46.78   4 
 13 Brown, Kenneth               Forest Hill              46.90   3 
 14 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             46.92   3 
 15 Franco, Nehemiah             Forest Hill              47.00   2 
 16 Chin, Dorian                 Wellington H             47.40   3 
 17 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach             47.56   3 
 18 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             48.07   2 
 19 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             48.08   5 
 20 Allen, Jaden                 Palm Beach L             48.19   3 
 21 David, Jailen                Palm Beach L             48.32   2 
 22 Senat, Kevin                 Palm Beach C             49.44   4 
 23 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos        John I. Leon             49.62   2 
 24 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             49.77   1 
 25 Adme, Lubny                  Coral Spring             50.44   5 
 26 Pena, Luis                   John I. Leon             50.81   1 
 27 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             50.97   1 
 28 Hamilton, Brandon            Jensen Beach             51.18   1 
 29 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr             51.50   2 
 30 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon             51.88   2 
 31 Joseph, Carl                 Atlantic Chr             52.29   1 
 32 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             57.90   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                                 43.07   2  10   
     1) King, DeJohn                    2) Gonzalez, Luis                 
     3) Lovett, Jay                     4) carter, V'Lque                 
  2 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                            43.14   2   8   
     1) Hamilton, Daquan                2) Hamilton, William              
     3) Mahorn, Cameron                 4) Anderson, Jerimiah             
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                                43.41   2   6   
     1) Hester, Jymeter                 2) Laidler, Antonio               
     3) Miller, De'juan                 4) Hiliare, Odieu                 
  4 Park Vista HS  'A'                                    44.28   2   5   
     1) Davis, Jalon                    2) King, Nick                     
     3) Jean, Joshua                    4) Desir, Clifford                
  5 Wellington HS  'A'                                    44.45   2   4   
     1) McKenzie, Aniik                 2) Perez, Will                    
     3) Previlma, Christain             4) Griffin, Jeremy                
  6 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   44.50   1   3   
     1) Edwards, Ryan                   2) McClendon, Darius              
     3) Henderson, Javorio              4) Eaton, Charles                 
  7 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                               45.23   1   2   
     1) Gonzalez, Jose                  2) Fils-Aime, Deandre             
     3) Dominique, Hansen               4) Grant, Shavary                 
  8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     45.38   1   1   
     1) Shaw, Jhenoi                    2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  9 The King's Academy  'A'                               45.62   1 
     1) Odero, Wilfred                  2) Gustafson, Casey               
     3) Hou, William (Kaihua)           4) Muschett, Tyler                
 10 Glades Day School  'A'                                45.69   1 
     1) Burack, Michael                 2) McPhee, Anthony                
     3) Camacho, Jacob                  4) Acosta, Jorge                  
 11 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       46.60   2 
     1) Bent, Malichi                   2) Powell, Tevaris                
     3) Gilbert, Tyler                  4) Williams, Jeremiah             
 12 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                46.74   2 
     1) Andrews, Jay                    2) Wolfkill, Robert               
     3) Brown, Ty'Korian                4) Michel, David                  
 13 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  48.11   1 
     1) Graham, Trent                   2) Scott, Josiah                  
     3) Sawtelle, Makai                 4) Vance, Elijah                  
 -- Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                                 DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              3:32.28   3  10   
     1) Hester, Jymeter                 2) Laidler, Antonio               
     3) Hiliare, Odieu                  4) Green, Jamarian                
  2 Coral Springs HS  'A'                               3:33.84   2   8   
  3 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                               3:35.74   3   6   
     1) King, DeJohn                    2) McGould, Max                   
     3) carter, V'Lque                  4) Louis, Joshua                  
  4 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     3:36.60   1   5   
     1) Bent, Malichi                   2) Dunnaway, Jessie               
     3) Everett, Anquan                 4) Harris, Carter                 
  5 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  3:37.43   2   4   
     1) Harryhill, Angelo               2) Jean, Joshua                   
     3) Dewer, Joseph                   4) Desir, Clifford                
  6 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 3:38.16   2   3   
     1) Raymond, Nequann                2) Moncrieffe, Adrian             
     3) Brown, Jamarri                  4) Bernard, Major                 
  7 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              3:38.77   3   2   
     1) Pieroni, Nico                   2) Pringle, Aaron                 
     3) Romer, Kailen                   4) Brown, Ty'Korian               
  8 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                             3:40.68   2   1   
     1) Grant, Shavary                  2) Garcia, Santiago               
     3) Mendez, Mitchell                4) Watson, Leon                   
  9 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:45.18   3 
     1) Shaw, Jhenoi                    2) Green, Nattoniyo               
     3) Prince, Jonathan                4) Ash, Christian                 
 10 Wellington HS  'A'                                  3:46.83   3 
     1) McKenzie, Aniik                 2) Petrovich, Derich              
     3) Adonis, Rodolph                 4) Burgess, O'Mari                
 11 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  3:54.95   1 
     1) Balam, Patrick                  2) Pierre, Xavier                 
     3) Cherenfant, Javaughn            4) Young, Jermey                  
 12 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:01.75   2 
     1) Scott, Josiah                   2) Sawtelle, Makai                
     3) Billiti, Grayson                4) Menendez, Wyatt                
 13 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     4:13.53   1 
     1) Civil, Gerson                   2) Divanny, Jason                 
     3) Joseph, Carl                    4) Exume, Walentz                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  8:41.47   10   
     1) Casadei, Christopher            2) Von Holten, Hogan              
     3) Steele, Trae                    4) Harryhill, Angelo              
  2 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              8:57.84    8   
     1) Edwards, Josiah                 2) Hare, Kyle                     
     3) Zimmerman, Matthew              4) Chance, Albian                 
  3 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          9:03.52    6   
     1) Apollon, Marcus                 2) Ross, Gavin                    
     3) Garner, Evan                    4) Ortiz, Joshua                  
  4 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 9:04.57    5   
     1) Hall, Michael                   2) Medina, Jose                   
     3) El-Abbar, Zach                  4) De la Puente, Isaias           
  5 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                               9:18.87    4   
     1) Nagle, Connor                   2) McGould, Max                   
     3) Carlson, John                   4) Haldes, Jonny                  
  6 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                             9:19.00    3   
     1) Estrada, Jordan                 2) Smith, Matthew                 
     3) Mendez, Mitchell                4) Perez, Brandon                 
  7 The King's Academy  'A'                             9:19.13    2   
     1) Dunn, Cameron                   2) Fletcher, Tommy                
     3) Faveur, Nell                    4) Bridgewater, Justin            
  8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:22.31    1   
     1) Green, Nattoniyo                2) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas      
     3) Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel        4) Ingles, Marcos                 
  9 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     9:29.91  
     1) Dunnaway, Jessie                2) Jordan, Jasteven               
     3) Everett, Anquan                 4) Harris, Carter                 
 10 Glades Central HS  'A'                              9:36.46  
     1) Green, Jamarian                 2) Thornton, Matron               
     3) Porter, Javian                  4) Smith, Maari                   
 11 Wellington HS  'A'                                  9:38.83  
     1) Hollister, Jett                 2) Williams, Reginald             
     3) Richardson, Charles             4) Adonis, Rodolph                
 12 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                           10:10.25  
 13 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                    10:17.07  
     1) Gerard, Rapha                   2) Divanny, Jason                 
     3) Exume, Walentz                  4) Levy, Trevin                   
 14 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:39.66  
     1) Glover, Brock                   2) Marsh, John                    
     3) Beagle, Mark                    4) Booth, Justis                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Carter               Pahokee Midd           6-04.00   10   
  2 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H           6-02.00    8   
  3 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr           6-00.00    5   
  5 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr           5-10.00    4   
  6 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon           5-06.00    2   
  8 Michel, David                Seminole Rid          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H           5-04.00  
  9 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill            5-04.00  
 -- Similien, Meteschelah        Coral Spring                NH  
 -- Schiola, Frank               Seminole Rid                NH  
 -- Dominique, Hansen            John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd                NH  
 -- Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C                NH  
 -- Pascascio, Trevor            Coral Spring                NH  
 -- Hale, Michael                Forest Hill                 NH  
 -- Rios, Giovanni               Boynton Beac                NH  
 -- Perry, Attorian              Park Vista H                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boddie, Dominic              Coral Spring             3.97m   10   
  2 Gajus, William               Coral Spring             3.00m    8   
  3 Vergara, Jose                Wellington H             2.90m    6   
  4 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             2.74m    5   
  5 Kobal, Matthew               Park Vista H             2.59m    3.50
  5 Dumas, Zachary               Park Vista H             2.59m    3.50
  7 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C             2.45m    1   
  7 Fleurimont, Benjamin         Wellington H             2.45m    1   
  7 Zimmerman, Matthew           Seminole Rid             2.45m    1   
 10 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leon             2.20m  
 -- Garcia, Santiago             John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Attorian              Park Vista H             5.99m   NWI  10   
  2 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr             5.80m   NWI   8   
  3 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill             J5.80m   NWI   6   
  4 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H             5.78m   NWI   5   
  5 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             5.77m   NWI   4   
  6 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca             5.67m   NWI   3   
  7 Kinsler, Latarie             Pahokee Midd             5.64m   NWI   2   
  8 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca             5.59m   NWI   1   
  9 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H             5.56m   NWI 
 10 Perez, Will                  Wellington H             5.51m   NWI 
 11 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon             5.48m   NWI 
 11 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill              5.48m   NWI 
 13 Taylor, Andre                Palm Beach L             5.36m   NWI 
 14 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid             5.22m   NWI 
 15 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             5.20m   NWI 
 16 Nezifort, Omar               Palm Beach L             5.18m   NWI 
 16 Zimmerman, Jake              The King's A             5.18m   NWI 
 18 Hamilton, Kobe               John I. Leon             5.13m   NWI 
 19 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             5.10m   NWI 
 20 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H             4.93m   NWI 
 21 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             4.89m   NWI 
 22 Ronzetti, Jesse              Seminole Rid             4.78m   NWI 
 23 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             4.56m   NWI 
 -- Camacho, Jacob               Glades Day S              FOUL       
 -- Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H              FOUL       
 -- Wood, Chris                  Palm Beach C              FOUL       
 -- LaBonte, Zach                Atlantic Chr              FOUL       
 -- Joseph, Carl                 Atlantic Chr              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            13.55m   NWI  10   
  2 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca            12.46m   NWI   8   
  3 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid            12.45m   NWI   6   
  4 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid            12.42m   NWI   5   
  5 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr            12.05m   NWI   4   
  6 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H            11.99m   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Caleb                 The King's A            11.89m   NWI   2   
  8 Chin, Dorian                 Wellington H            11.75m   NWI   1   
  9 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H            11.60m   NWI 
 10 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr            11.56m   NWI 
 11 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista H            11.49m   NWI 
 11 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon            11.49m   NWI 
 13 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H            11.38m   NWI 
 14 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill             11.13m   NWI 
 15 Dominique, Hansen            John I. Leon            11.04m   NWI 
 16 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill             10.76m   NWI 
 17 Muschett, Tyler              The King's A            10.70m   NWI 
 18 Nezifort, Omar               Palm Beach L            10.65m   NWI 
 19 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach            10.50m   NWI 
 -- Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C              FOUL       
 -- Davis, Keandre               Palm Beach L              FOUL       
 -- Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac            15.76m   10   
  2 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H            15.59m    8   
  3 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            15.02m    6   
  4 Prichard, Brandon            The King's A            14.78m    5   
  5 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            14.17m    4   
  6 Pieri, J.J.                  Park Vista H            12.77m    3   
  7 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill            J12.77m    2   
  8 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S           J12.77m    1   
  9 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            12.43m  
 10 Lowe, Jamal                  Pahokee Midd            12.26m  
 11 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach            12.23m  
 12 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             11.70m  
 13 Kellier, Daniel              Park Vista H            11.66m  
 14 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid            11.65m  
 15 Garcia, Saul                 Coral Spring            11.56m  
 16 Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca            10.95m  
 17 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach            10.84m  
 18 Azema, Mark                  Coral Spring            10.57m  
 19 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            10.40m  
 20 Abrams, Jatavious            Glades Centr            10.27m  
 21 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            10.20m  
 22 Ramseyer, Tanner             Palm Beach C             9.70m  
 23 Thomas, Torey                Palm Beach L             9.50m  
 24 Edouard, Keschawn            The King's A             9.37m  
 25 Alvarez, Felix               John I. Leon             8.82m  
 26 Bellahomme, Frantz           Royal Palm B             7.45m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H            49.29m   10   
  2 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            41.78m    8   
  3 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            36.34m    6   
  4 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S            35.50m    5   
  5 Massena, Roemello            Lake Worth H            34.50m    4   
  6 Hein, Justin                 The King's A            34.00m    3   
  7 Moise, Reginald              Park Vista H            33.76m    2   
  8 Cool, Kyle                   The King's A            32.70m    1   
  9 Kellier, David               Park Vista H            32.32m  
 10 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             30.50m  
 11 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach            30.16m  
 12 Austin, Kiven                John I. Leon            29.81m  
 13 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            29.54m  
 14 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid            29.00m  
 15 Thomas, Torey                Palm Beach L            28.10m  
 16 Delva, Edel                  Coral Spring            27.70m  
 17 Champagne, Serge             Coral Spring            26.35m  
 18 Allen, Latiel                Glades Centr            23.07m  
 19 Leal-Liriano, Jorge          Glades Centr            21.92m  
 20 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             17.96m  
 21 Lowe, Jamal                  Pahokee Midd            12.10m  
 -- Martin, Einderbin            John I. Leon              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington HS              105        2) Coral Springs HS          101   
    3) Park Vista HS               80        4) Glades Central HS          78   
    5) Oxbridge Academy            67        6) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo  60   
    6) The King's Academy          60        8) Boynton Beach HS           24   
    9) Palm Beach Central HS       16       10) Seminole Ridge HS          14   
   11) Jensen Beach HS             12       11) Palm Beach Lakes HS        12   
   13) Lake Worth HS               11       14) St. Lucie West Centennial   6   
   14) Atlantic HS (Delray)         6       16) Glades Day School           5   
   17) Forest Hill HS               4       18) Atlantic Christian Academ   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Park Vista HS              100        2) Oxbridge Academy           92   
    3) Glades Central HS           75        4) Seminole Ridge HS          72   
    5) Coral Springs HS            53        6) Forest Hill HS             49   
    7) Palm Beach Central HS       37        8) Boynton Beach HS           36   
    9) The King's Academy          32       10) John I. Leonard HS         25   
   11) Okeechobee HS               24       12) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo  17   
   13) Wellington HS               14       14) Lake Worth HS              10   
   15) St. Lucie West Centennial    8       16) Atlantic HS (Delray)        6   
   16) Glades Day School            6       16) Royal Palm Beach HS         6   
   19) Boca Raton Christian Schoo   1