DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
EX. Wong, Gemma              27.00          27.50                                         54.50
    Tumble Tech
 1. Peterman, Mary           26.80          19.60                                         46.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Henry, Reagan            26.70           0.00                                         26.70
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Rosenberg, Greenley       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Graham         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 1. Carroll, Sam              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johanson, Austin         28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riggs, Piper             26.90          27.70                                         54.60
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Beatey, Piper            27.10          27.10                                         54.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Polzer, Claire            0.00          26.40                                         26.40
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matthews, Kadence        28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Matteson, Sakara         28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Hunt, Delaney            27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Stanford, Maddie         27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
EX. Cole, Clara              28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 5. Lincoln, Ava             28.20          20.30                                         48.50
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Sidhu, Suhaani           27.30          19.70                                         47.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Bowers, Brooke            0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Judkowitz, Emily         28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Webber, Meg              28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
 3. Laporte, Isabel          28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Reyes, Keikilani         28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Tumble Tech
 5. Valverde, Izabell        28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Doss, Kacie              27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Tumble Tech
 7. Drummond, Jacqueline     20.30          28.30                                         48.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Melton, Lacie            27.30          20.10                                         47.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Favors, Samantha         19.80          20.00                                         39.80
    Tumble Tech
10. Schopfer, Stella          0.00          27.20                                         27.20
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Drayton           27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tanner, Starlyn          28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Tolbert, Elizabeth       29.00          27.10                                         56.10
    The Rock
 3. Klemke, Callie           28.20          26.20                                         54.40
    High Point Athletics
 4. Mdhlongwa, Lauryn        28.50          19.70                                         48.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Smith, BrinleyGrace       0.00          26.50                                         26.50
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Infantino, Joseph        27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Georges, Jordayn         27.70          26.90                                         54.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Love, Lauren             19.90          27.60                                         47.50
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              19.70          20.10                                         39.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cortes, Julia            27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Peterman, Robert         19.50          27.00                                         46.50
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McClanahan, Lynlie       28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Shariff, Nia             28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Bell, Julia              28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Farber, Stella           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Skelly, Sienna           27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
EX. DePooter, Leonie         27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hancock, Colin           28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leach, Gwen              28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Golshan, Maysa           28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Clark, Roxie             28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Faith Flip
 3. Joyner, Makayla          28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Faith Flip
 5. Campbell, Kiki           28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Balderas, Cielo          26.70          26.70                                         53.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Miller, Allie            28.80          20.40                                         49.20
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Diaz, Aliyah             27.40          20.30                                         47.70
    Tumble Tech
 9. Rogers, Trinity          26.50           0.00                                         26.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cross, Warren            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coffey, Lakshmi          29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Vayner-Vishnubh, Tova    29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Smith, Saralai           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Baldivia, Zoe            28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Morgan            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Wetzig, Faith            29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Chapman, Katelynn        28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Win Kids
 7. Torres, Madison          28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Ormberget, Dagny         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Li, Jasmine              28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Geertsema, Kate          28.90          27.00                                         55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
12. Cruz, Mia                27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Willis, Alexa            27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
14. Saldana, Cadence         27.50          26.60                                         54.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
15. Dorvil, Grace            27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Kaufman, Mia             28.00          25.50                                         53.50
    Faith Flip
17. Trevino, Natalia         27.10          25.60                                         52.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
18. Frearson, Avery          29.30          20.30                                         49.60
    Gymnast Factory
19. Chandler, Maggie         28.50          20.20                                         48.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
20. Green, Macie             28.10          20.40                                         48.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Morara, Neema            27.30          20.10                                         47.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
22. Ponce, Arielle           19.80          27.00                                         46.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
23. Castillo, Veronica        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winkles, Charley         28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
EX. Wong, Daniel             28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
 2. Courville, Rome          27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Merritt, Brooks          27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Martin, Justin            0.00          25.50                                         25.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harris, Trinity          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Wolens, Leighton         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Medeiros, Lia            28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Penree, Yana             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. Payton, Aiyanah          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Harper, Kendall          28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
EX. Lyttle, Erin             27.50          28.20                                         55.70
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Dau, Meredith            27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Tumble Tech
 8. Watkins, Callie          27.30          28.10                                         55.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Baker, Reagan            27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Pivot
10. Denizard, Mia            27.10          28.10                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Scheibner, Juliana       26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    Gymnast Factory
12. Garrett, Bree            27.10          27.70                                         54.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
13. Danna, Kynadee           27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
14. Sieg, Camille            27.70          20.10                                         47.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Carr, Caidynn            27.20          20.40                                         47.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Bunch, ZailyJayne        27.40          20.20                                         47.60
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh 27.50          20.00                                         47.50
    High Point Athletics
18. Pickle, Maci             27.10          20.10                                         47.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
19. Johnson, Rhyan           27.00          19.80                                         46.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
20. Bolding, Adellelyn       26.70          19.80                                         46.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
21. Rusinko, Rylee           19.60          26.30                                         45.90
    High Point Athletics
22. Bowers, Elleni           20.10          20.10                                         40.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Territo, Chloe           19.80          20.10                                         39.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Fails, London            19.70          19.80                                         39.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton            26.60          27.40                                         54.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Bronson, Kamden          27.10          26.80                                         53.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Sofia, Michael           27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. LaGrappe, Luke           27.10          19.80                                         46.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Partida, Leah            29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Tumble Tech
 2. Fields, Aria             29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Wiskow, Kamden           28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Altamirano, Monica       29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Sizemore, Mallory        28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Underwood, Noa           28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 7. Richardson, Mikayla      28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 8. Thompson, Kodi           28.20          25.00                                         53.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Orban, Aubrey            28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Faith Flip
 2. Lamoureux, Lyla          28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon          29.20  1.8     29.90  1.6                                    59.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Coleman, Kristian        28.10  1.8     29.40  1.6                                    57.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Oldner, Lily             28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dollahite, Marlee        28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Earnest, Emma            28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rickert, Maleah          27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Becker, Ellam            27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Johnston, Brayden        26.20          26.90                                         53.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Broach, Keagan            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pool, Kate               28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Spurlock, Braeli         28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Macey        28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Faith Flip
 2. Hooten, Addison          28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    AEROS
 3. Garcia, Ashley           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Matthews, Kendall        27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Schenk, Sofia            27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    AEROS
 6. Schoolfield, Lauren      26.60          26.90                                         53.50
    The Rock


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramos, Gunnar            28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collier, Addison         28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Kim, Lydia               29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Kohan, Brooke            28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Cluin, Hailey            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tumble Tech
 5. Bos, Nora                28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Lawrence, Abigail        28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    High Point Athletics
 7. Stewart, Kadence         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Cason, Kk                28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    AEROS
 9. Tellez, Emily            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
10. Cantrell, Lyriq          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Spurlock, Kali           28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
12. Shiflett, Makayla        28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
13. Hargis, Sadie            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Kapinskis, Rachel        27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Johnson, Alaina          27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Gentzel, Jayde           27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Nelson, Shayli           26.70          27.70                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Huang, Emmy              27.50          26.70                                         54.20
    Tumble Tech
19. Gonzales, Alyssa         27.60          25.20                                         52.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
20. Aguirre, Alejandra       28.00          20.10                                         48.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Fox, Rileigh              0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    High Point Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watson, Joel             27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Mooney, Connor           27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bombarde, Marlyssa       28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Bartok, Megan            27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    AEROS
 3. Bolton, Emily            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Davis, Bree              27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Bradford, Madeleine      28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Young, Olivia            28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Curry, Katherine         28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    High Point Athletics
 8. Wright, Chloe            27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
 9. Palmer, Olivia           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Marthi, Rayna            28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Lovitt, Lauren           27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    Jills Gymnastics
EX. Wong, Malia              27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Tumble Tech
12. Doss, Alyssa             28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Tumble Tech
13. Rives, Addison           27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Blum, Preslee            27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. DeBroeck, Hayden         27.40          27.80                                         55.20
    Jills Gymnastics
16. Went, Kylie              27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
17. Hamilton, Olivia         27.20          27.90                                         55.10
    Gymnast Factory
18. Artman, Kaydance         27.10          27.80                                         54.90
    Pivot
19. Maples, Tinsley          27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    High Point Athletics
20. Trusty, Lyla             27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Infinite Bounds
21. Greene, Kiaya            26.70          27.60                                         54.30
    Jills Gymnastics
22. Tidwell, Presley         27.10          27.10                                         54.20
    Infinite Bounds
23. Morris, LaLa             26.40          27.50                                         53.90
    Tumble Tech
24. Rydl, Drew               27.30          26.30                                         53.60
    Infinite Bounds
25. Whittle, Mia             28.00          20.50                                         48.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
26. Liesman, Abby            28.10          20.10                                         48.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
27. Luna, Alilah             27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    Tumble Tech
28. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    27.70          20.10                                         47.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
29. McClanahan, Lanie        27.30          20.00                                         47.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
30. Ford, Marlee             20.10          26.80                                         46.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Craycraft, Anne          24.60          19.80                                         44.40
    Infinite Bounds
32. Truax, Faith             27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Pivot
33. Stump, Alora              0.00          20.10                                         20.10
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alverez, Malachi         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Broadie, Brock           26.00          27.20                                         53.20
    The Rock
 3. Cervantes, Kevin         27.00          20.10                                         47.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kramer, Abigail          29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Faith Flip
 2. Garretson, Emily         28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Perry, Berkley           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Tumble Tech
 4. Amelio, Catalina         29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Klesel, Kate             29.10          27.50                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Manuel, Kyra             28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 8. Rodriguez, Grace         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Christensen, Mac         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    High Point Athletics
10. Ayers, Elizabeth         28.90          27.40                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
11. Wozniak, Charli          28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
12. Allen, Tyler             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
13. Schmidt, River           28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Smith, Avery             27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Calderon, Layla          27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Rodgers, Hannah          28.40          26.60                                         55.00
    Tumble Tech
17. Cox, Ally                27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    High Point Athletics
18. Rountree, Bella          27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Tumble Tech
19. Haayer, MacKenzie        27.30          27.20                                         54.50
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
20. Merle, Stella            26.00          27.70                                         53.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Riley, Madison           28.20          19.90                                         48.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
22. Hearron, Makenzie        27.00          19.90                                         46.90
    Faith Flip
23. Thompson, Abreanna        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Aidan        28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Jensen, Nash             28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Above The Bar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Mia              28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Tumble Tech
 2. Macfarlane, Lara         28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Alrahima, Sarah          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Frazier, Maggie          28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Pivot
 5. Muzzy, Lily              27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    Tumble Tech
 6. Reynolds, Kae            26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 7. Drummond, Sophia         27.70          26.30                                         54.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 8. Schulz, Braylynn         27.80          19.90                                         47.70
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 9. Harris, Alyssa           27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Champions TX


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hampton, Micah           28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Terrill, Micah           28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Win Kids


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, Danae            30.40  1.6     29.80  1.8                                    60.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Richardson, Brianna      29.00  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.40
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 3. Lloyd, Rebekah           29.50  1.3     20.70  0.5                                    50.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cervantes, Jailen        29.40  2.2     29.30  2.1                                    58.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Moody, Kate              20.60  0.5     30.20  3.2                                    50.80
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will           31.00  3.2     21.10  0.7                                    52.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burk, Marriana           28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Faith Flip
 2. Tabor, Lorelei           28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    The Rock
 2. Clark, Summer            27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. McPhail, Madison         28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    AEROS
 5. Curran, Katie            27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    The Rock
 6. Dinerstein, Molly        28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Caveness, Avery          27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    The Rock
 8. Deprez, Trinity           0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Havia, Antti             25.20          26.70                                         51.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frantz, Alison           28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Carter, Karrington       28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Gonzales, Lexi           27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Farrand, Jazmine         27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Shreve, Lindsay          27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Gonzales, Hannah         27.10          26.30                                         53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Sinclair, Eve            24.70          27.30                                         52.00
    Tumble Tech
 8. Meyer, Katelyn           20.00          27.40                                         47.40
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 9. Trevino, Priscilla       26.80          19.90                                         46.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. D'Souza, Andrea          26.50          20.20                                         46.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Compton, Kaitlyn         26.90          19.80                                         46.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Ryan          28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    AEROS
 2. Greene, Bennett          25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Tumble Tech
 3. Young, Jayden            27.20          19.80                                         47.00
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Katelyn         29.50          28.70                                         58.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Snook, Lauren            29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Johnson, Laila           29.20          27.40                                         56.60
    Tumble Tech
 4. Chadraoui, Leila         28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Mendiola, Eva            28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 6. Patel, Emily             27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Faith Flip
 7. Nix, Kammy               28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Win Kids
 8. Urech, Skye              28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 9. Millard, Isabel          28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    Gymnast Factory
EX. Wong, Keira              27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
10. Chambers, Kylee          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
11. Bishop, Elle             28.30          26.80                                         55.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
12. Rabalais, MaryMartha     27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Gymnast Factory
13. Lovitt, Brynn            28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Noah         28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Hukill, Brayden          28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Win Kids
 3. Rapelje, Caleb           28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Mitchell, Abrum          26.10          27.10                                         53.20
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharp, Reese             28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Tumble Tech
 2. Nunez, Niema             29.10          27.70                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Denova, Nati             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Pivot
 4. Smith, Sabella           27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Bullard, Payton          28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 6. Monroe, Chloe            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Win Kids
 7. Gonzalez, Macy           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Above The Bar Athletics
 8. McDaniel, Reagan         28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Litz, Claire             28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
10. Traub, Noa               28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
11. Pearson, Trinaty         27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Pivot
12. Lewis, Lexie             27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    Pivot
13. Tellez, Yaneli           28.40          20.00                                         48.40
    Tumble Tech
14. Good, Shay               28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Gymnast Factory
15. Ryan, Molly              27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Champions TX


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jennings, Caleb          20.00          27.50                                         47.50
    Above The Bar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shahidi, Sarah           30.00  1.3     28.90  1.7                                    58.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Potter, Sierra           29.40  1.3     29.00  1.6                                    58.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Stell, Brenna            29.70  1.7     28.30  1.3                                    58.00
    Win Kids
 4. Chandler, Paisley        27.90  1.3     28.90  1.6                                    56.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 5. Whittle, Olivia          28.30  1.3     20.60  0.5                                    48.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden           29.80  1.9     30.30  1.8                                    60.10
    AEROS
 2. Wells, Jackson           26.30  2.2     29.40  1.5                                    55.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Owens, Lawrence          30.90  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    61.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. McMillin, Amber          30.10  1.7     30.50  2.7                                    60.60
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn          30.20  1.7     27.80  2.7                                    58.00
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coe, Carris              30.50  3.2     31.30  3.3                                    61.80
    Tumble Tech
 2. Dickson, Kalyana          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeKeyrel, Mariam         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fritsche, Chloe          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Huber, Micah             27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Faith Flip
 3. Anderson, Laila          27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Considine, Johnily       27.30          27.40                                         54.70
    AEROS
 5. Wells, Patience          27.30          27.00                                         54.30
    High Point Athletics
 6. Blanco, Ashlie           25.20          27.80                                         53.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Pisciotta, Haelie        27.40          24.70                                         52.10
    Pivot


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Tony               26.50          27.60                                         54.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Estela, Andrea           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Hodgson, GraceAnne       27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Ely              27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Flachman, Nathan         27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pisciotta, McKenzie      27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Hall, Lily               26.40          26.80                                         53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parkes, Ryan             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Win Kids
 2. Kibbey, Kibbey           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Smith, Jonny             27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Padilla, Eliseo          26.90          28.10                                         55.00
    The Rock
 5. Walters, Conner          26.40           0.00                                         26.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simmons, Jada            30.40  1.6     29.10  1.2                                    59.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Fleming, Ella            30.00  1.3     29.40  1.4                                    59.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Hamlin, Avery            29.10  1.2     29.90  1.7                                    59.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Tolbert, Vanessa         29.70  1.9     29.30  1.7                                    59.00
    The Rock
 5. Hitt, Brooke             28.00  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    57.40
    The Rock
 6. Hunt, Katelyn            28.70  1.9     28.50  1.4                                    57.20
    AEROS
 7. MatrianoLim, Alyssa       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bisetti, Logan           28.80  1.6     29.40  1.5                                    58.20
    Faith Flip
 2. Gilbert, Austin          28.40  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    57.40
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mathurin, Francesca      30.80  2.1     30.90  2.7                                    61.70
    Tumble Tech
 2. Patel, Jamie             29.90  2.7     30.70  2.7                                    60.60
    Faith Flip
 3. Taitel, Reiley           30.40  2.7     29.70  2.1                                    60.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Smith, Jazzlyn           29.10  1.6     28.50  1.7                                    57.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Germany, Jordan           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon          30.20  3.0     29.80  3.2                                    60.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Williams, TJ             28.30  2.1     31.30  2.9                                    59.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Laster, Alex             29.60  3.2     28.40  3.1                                    58.00
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           34.10  6.0     33.80  5.6                                    67.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics