Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2018 08:22 PM
                    Park Vista Invitational 2018 - 3/9/2018                    
                            Park Vista High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howarth, Haley               Oxbridge Aca             12.70   0.8  7  10   
  2 grande, cindy                John I. Leon             12.72   2.6  6   8   
  3 Martin, Jesse                Benjamin Sch             12.78   2.6  6   6   
  4 Edwards, Kiari               West Boca Ra             12.83   0.8  7   5   
  5 Armwood, Jaylynn             Dwyer HS                 12.87   2.6  6   4   
  6 Marshall, Alyssa             Park Vista H             12.90   0.8  7   3   
  7 Miller, Lauren               Boca Raton H             13.05   0.8  7   2   
  8 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H             13.08   2.6  6   1   
  9 Davis, Nyasia                Dwyer HS                 13.14   2.6  6 
 10 Larose, Staicha              Somerset Aca             13.20   1.8  5 
 11 DesVergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H             13.24   0.8  7 
 12 Cashion, Kendra              Boca Raton H             13.26   2.6  6 
 13 Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon             13.30   1.8  5 
 14 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.32   1.1  4 
 15 Fletcher, Dominque           Park Vista H             13.33   0.8  7 
 16 Standish, Anabelle           Palm Beach G             13.38   1.8  5 
 17 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd             13.39   1.8  5 
 18 St. Victor, Edynta           Village Acad             13.44   2.6  6 
 19 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             13.48   1.8  5 
 20 charles, meifila             John I. Leon             13.49   0.8  7 
 21 Wilks, Christie              Wellington H             13.50   1.1  4 
 22 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                 13.53   2.6  6 
 23 Payne, Jillian               The King's A             13.63   1.1  4 
 23 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces H             13.63   1.8  5 
 25 Baker, Jazzmyn               Forest Hill              13.67   1.1  4 
 26 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             13.73   0.5  3 
 27 Gilmore, Ariana              Somerset Aca             13.75   1.1  4 
 28 Morgan, Sapphire             Park Vista H             13.84   0.5  3 
 29 Martin, Nya                  Inlet Grove              13.86   0.5  3 
 30 Geffard, Cheyanne            Somerset Aca             13.94   1.1  4 
 31 Purce, Ayana                 Santaluces H             13.97   0.5  3 
 32 Jones, Gabriella             Palm Beach G             14.19   0.5  3 
 32 Polycarpe, Sabrina           Santaluces H             14.19   1.2  1 
 34 Francois, Juvenda            Village Acad             14.21   1.1  4 
 35 Dieujuste, Deneathia         West Boca Ra             14.26   0.5  3 
 36 Willis, DaNaja               Oxbridge Aca             14.28   1.8  5 
 37 Iverson, Sela                West Boca Ra             14.36   1.4  2 
 38 Sinclaire, Hailey            Spanish Rive             14.40   0.5  3 
 39 Noel, Jada                   St. John Pau             14.51   1.1  4 
 40 Cunningham, Saniah           Palm Beach G             14.53   1.4  2 
 41 Ciceron, Sh'nya              Forest Hill              14.64   1.4  2 
 42 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             14.72   1.4  2 
 43 Cirius, Christy              Forest Hill              14.79   1.4  2 
 44 McCauley, Sarah              St. John Pau             15.59   1.2  1 
 45 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             15.82   1.4  2 
 46 Roegiers, Ashley             St. John Pau             15.96   1.2  1 
 47 Raad, Amanda                 Spanish Rive             16.36   1.4  2 
 48 Jonsson, Mary                Seminole Rid             16.38   1.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, LaNiyah            Dwyer HS                 59.73   6  10   
  2 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd           1:00.64   6   8   
  3 Pierre, Niah                 Dwyer HS               1:01.60   1   6   
  4 Zeitlin, Zoe                 Boca Raton H           1:02.49   5   5   
  5 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H           1:03.10   6   4   
  6 Leptune, Kenya               Inlet Grove            1:03.23   5   3   
  7 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:03.87   6   2   
  8 Croke, Emily                 West Boca Ra           1:04.08   6   1   
  9 Moore, Laquandra             Pahokee Midd           1:05.53   5 
 10 Lentz, Sarah                 Somerset Aca           1:06.19   4 
 11 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd           1:06.22   5 
 12 Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon           1:06.28   4 
 13 Parnell, Chanelle            Inlet Grove            1:06.74   3 
 14 Ortega, Sarah                Somerset Aca           1:07.19   4 
 15 Rondeau, Rebecca             Park Vista H           1:07.80   4 
 16 Rivera, Catalina             Boca Raton H           1:07.86   4 
 17 Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri           1:08.06   4 
 18 Shannon, Mikeriah            Dwyer HS               1:08.25   5 
 19 Sanders, Zy'Kerria           Palm Beach G           1:08.66   1 
 20 Brown, Kiera                 Palm Beach G           1:08.84   1 
 21 Albert, Isabelle             The King's A           1:09.48   3 
 22 Hart, Hailey                 Palm Beach G           1:09.87   3 
 23 Bryce, Bianca                West Boca Ra           1:09.94   3 
 24 Gordon, Christina            John I. Leon           1:09.97   4 
 25 Christensen, Sidney          Park Vista H           1:10.45   5 
 26 Vilcnik, Sarah               St. John Pau           1:10.47   3 
 27 Shutt, Alexis                Somerset Aca           1:11.46   2 
 28 Alvarez, Sonia               Spanish Rive           1:12.36   3 
 29 Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove            1:13.16   6 
 30 Baly, Francianna             Santaluces H           1:13.22   2 
 31 Heaney, Brianna              St. John Pau           1:13.24   2 
 32 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           1:13.58   2 
 33 Johnson, Zada                John I. Leon           1:15.54   4 
 34 Aranda, Hailey               Trinity Chri           1:16.95   2 
 35 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           1:22.90   1 
 36 Liu, Jiayi                   Trinity Chri           1:28.39   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee             Spanish Rive           5:15.95   3  10   
  2 Cavendish, Emma              Dwyer HS               5:16.24   3   8   
  3 Beaulieu, Pia                Boca Raton H           5:18.63   3   6   
  4 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS             5:23.78   3   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A           5:25.23   3   4   
  6 Small, Caroline              Benjamin Sch           5:34.65   3   3   
  7 Romero, Ava                  Jupiter HS             5:35.69   3   2   
  8 Clarkson, Lila               Spanish Rive           5:40.00   3   1   
  9 Siqueira, Victoria           Spanish Rive           5:50.26   3 
 10 Sargent, Julieth             Boca Raton H           5:51.28   3 
 11 Antonio, Brandi              St. John Pau           5:57.90   3 
 12 Pinto, Caitlyn               Park Vista H           6:01.60   3 
 13 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon           6:05.59   3 
 14 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista H           6:08.09   3 
 15 Kennedy, Delaney             West Boca Ra           6:09.23   2 
 16 Dahlgren, Emma               Somerset Aca           6:14.59   2 
 17 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca           6:15.91   2 
 18 Prol, Natalie                Park Vista H           6:19.44   2 
 19 Sunderland, Sophie           Santaluces H           6:21.89   2 
 20 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C           6:27.28   2 
 21 Heaney, Brianna              St. John Pau           6:34.98   2 
 22 Breitfelder, Alexis          The King's A           6:38.79   2 
 23 Scherer, Ava                 Dwyer HS               6:39.24   1 
 24 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's A           6:45.81   2 
 25 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill            6:47.33   2 
 26 Zelaya, Eva                  Trinity Chri           6:58.55   1 
 27 Bryce, Bianca                West Boca Ra           7:04.10   2 
 28 Dinh, Brianna                Lake Worth C           7:20.08   1 
 29 Alaniz, Rhian                St. John Pau           7:22.65   1 
 30 Avilla, Selena               Trinity Chri           7:24.91   1 
 31 Lewis, Madison               Santaluces H           7:48.52   1 
 32 Almazan, Gabriella           Forest Hill            7:53.76   1 
 33 Dalzell, Emily               John I. Leon           7:56.69   1 
 34 Herzfeld, Andrea             Lake Worth C           8:15.42   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             15.90   1.3  4  10   
  2 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 16.07   1.3  4   8   
  3 Penn, Amahnia                Park Vista H             16.10   1.3  4   6   
  4 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H             16.44   1.3  4   5   
  5 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 17.00   1.3  4   4   
  6 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             17.82   2.1  3   3   
  7 Tran, Kayla                  Park Vista H             19.01   2.1  3   2   
  8 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H             19.18   2.1  3   1   
  9 Baekenstrass, Olivia         Boca Raton H             19.33   2.1  3 
 10 Destine, Rose                Boca Raton H             19.40   2.2  2 
 11 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             19.59   2.2  2 
 12 St Clair, Olivia             The King's A             19.66   2.2  2 
 13 Taylor, Jade                 West Boca Ra             19.69   2.1  3 
 14 Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd             20.32   2.2  2 
 15 Delpe, Elizabeth             Village Acad             20.56   2.1  3 
 16 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             20.72   2.2  2 
 17 Alvarez, Sofia               Spanish Rive             21.42   3.2  1 
 18 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             21.50   3.2  1 
 19 Clarke, Ashley               John I. Leon             21.93   2.2  2 
 -- Dorsonne, Jeneva             Spanish Rive                DQ   2.1  3  finished wrong lane
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         50.55   2  10   
     1) Davis, Nyasia                   2) Robinson, LaNiyah              
     3) Fox, Tezaria                    4) Armwood, Jaylynn               
  2 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                    50.67   2   8   
     1) DesVergers, Cassie              2) Zeitlin, Zoe                   
     3) Zook, Amelia                    4) Miller, Lauren                 
  3 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                               51.20   2   6   
     1) charles, meifila                2) grande, cindy                  
     3) Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn           4) Gonzalez, Zaida                
  4 Wellington HS  'A'                                    52.16   2   5   
     1) Frazier, Tamya                  2) Wilks, Christie                
     3) Frazier, Tamara                 4) Williams, Andreana             
  5 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                               52.31   2   4   
     1) Dieujuste, Deneathia            2) Edwards, Kiari                 
     3) Iverson, Sela                   4) Croke, Emily                   
  6 Somerset Academy Canyons  'A'                         52.87   2   3   
     1) Geffard, Cheyanne               2) Douglas, Toni                  
     3) Gilmore, Ariana                 4) Larose, Staicha                
  7 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       53.10   1   2   
 -- Boynton Beach HS  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Ferguson, Layla                 2) Frederick, Emauria             
     3) Lawton, Jamiea                  4) Luctamar, Natacha              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                 10:16.57   10   
     1) Desire, Likendia                2) Fernandes, Jada                
     3) Sargent, Julieth                4) Beaulieu, Pia                  
  2 Park Vista HS  'A'                                 10:19.22    8   
     1) Harvey, Justice                 2) Pinto, Caitlyn                 
     3) Velazquez, Morgan               4) Steele, Jade                   
  3 Spanish River HS  'A'                              10:48.53    6   
     1) Siqueira, Victoria              2) Phillips, Sarah                
     3) McGuffie, Jessica               4) Brock, Emma                    
  4 Dwyer HS  'A'                                      10:51.26    5   
     1) Pierre, Niah                    2) Davis, Nyasia                  
     3) Hamilton, Jada                  4) Kerbs, Kayla                   
  5 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:12.43    4   
     1) Moore, Laquandra                2) Banks, Bre'yanna               
     3) Grantlin, Ulicia                4) Williams, Sha'Niya             
  6 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                12:21.17    3   
     1) Studdard, Alex                  2) Mock, Ashlyn                   
     3) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella           4) Daughtry, Christina            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             1.57m   10   
  2 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                J1.57m    8   
  3 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H             1.52m    6   
  4 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 1.47m    5   
  5 Standish, Anabelle           Palm Beach G            J1.47m    4   
  6 Hobbs, Alexis                The King's A            J1.47m    2.50
  6 Wilson, Destini              St. John Pau            J1.47m    2.50
  8 Simitses, Christina          Boca Raton H            J1.47m    1   
  9 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd            J1.47m  
 10 McLeod, Shyanna              Benjamin Sch             1.42m  
 10 Miller, Lauren               Boca Raton H             1.42m  
 12 Hart, Hailey                 Palm Beach G             1.37m  
 12 Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid             1.37m  
 12 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd             1.37m  
 12 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             1.37m  
 12 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             1.37m  
 12 Underwood, Kayla             John I. Leon             1.37m  
 18 Murphy, Joniece              Palm Beach G             1.32m  
 18 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 1.32m  
 18 Saint- Firmin, Daniella      Santaluces H             1.32m  
 -- Clarke, Ashley               John I. Leon                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carradi, Katie               Park Vista H             2.85m   10   
  2 Dolphus, Makayla             Park Vista H             2.59m    8   
  3 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS                J2.59m    6   
  4 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS               2.13m    5   
  5 Potts, Jennifer              Park Vista H            J2.13m    4   
  6 Gilliam, Macy                Wellington H            J2.13m    3   
  7 Lawrence, Alicia             Palm Beach G            J2.13m    2   
  8 herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon             1.98m    1   
  9 St Clair, Olivia             The King's A            J1.98m  
 10 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                J1.98m  
 11 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 1.67m  
 12 Horn, Julia                  Spanish Rive            J1.67m  
 -- Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Koval, Mia                   Wellington H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             4.89m   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H             4.83m   NWI   8   
  3 Miller, Lauren               Boca Raton H             4.82m   NWI   6   
  4 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H             4.81m   NWI   5   
  5 Shepherd, India              Pahokee Midd             4.70m   NWI   4   
  6 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 4.66m   NWI   3   
  7 Wilson, Destini              St. John Pau             4.60m   NWI   2   
  8 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H             4.54m   NWI   1   
  9 Armwood, Jaylynn             Dwyer HS                 4.50m   NWI 
 10 Jean, Vanessa                Santaluces H             4.45m   NWI 
 11 Howarth, Haley               Oxbridge Aca             4.43m   NWI 
 12 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             4.34m   NWI 
 -- Stephenson, Tamia            Santaluces H                ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Jade                 West Boca Ra                ND   NWI 
 -- Holland, Emily               Benjamin Sch                ND   NWI 
 -- Dieujuste, Deneathia         West Boca Ra                ND   NWI 
 -- Wilks, Christie              Wellington H                ND   NWI 
 -- Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon                ND   NWI 
 -- Karch, Mackenzie             West Boca Ra                ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                  FOUL       
 -- Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd              FOUL       
 -- Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H              FOUL       
 -- Borrero, Briana              Somerset Aca              FOUL       
 -- Murphy, Joniece              Palm Beach G              FOUL       
 -- Polycarpe, Sabrina           Santaluces H              FOUL       
 -- Villareal, Ashley            Somerset Aca              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zook, Amelia                 Boca Raton H            10.66m   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H            10.30m   NWI   8   
  3 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 9.98m   NWI   6   
  4 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             9.62m   NWI   5   
  5 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 9.27m   NWI   4   
  6 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             8.95m   NWI   3   
  7 Albert, Isabelle             The King's A             8.84m   NWI   2   
  8 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             8.60m   NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, Savannah            Spanish Rive             8.30m   NWI 
 -- Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H              FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            10.38m   10   
  2 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces H            10.37m    8   
  3 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                10.34m    6   
  4 Poitier, Kyandra             Palm Beach G             9.60m    5   
  5 Bethel, Chelsea              Spanish Rive             9.22m    4   
  6 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd             9.09m    3   
  7 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd             9.06m    2   
  8 Williams, Kamaryn            Park Vista H             9.01m    1   
  9 Salsberry, Cara              Somerset Aca             8.90m  
 10 Lynn, Shae                   Spanish Rive             8.80m  
 11 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H             8.78m  
 12 Hamilton, Ashante            Boynton Beac             8.77m  
 13 Bickham, Danae               Park Vista H             8.50m  
 14 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H             7.81m  
 15 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H             7.18m  
 16 Mercurio, Grace              The King's A             6.72m  
 17 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H             6.54m  
 18 Delva, Jeana                 Park Vista H             5.64m  
 -- Rubin, Kassidy               Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Pierrrevil, Ruth             John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H                ND  
 -- Smyth, Caoilinn              Spanish Rive                ND  
 -- Yacinthe, Nehemie            West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Smith, Alicia                Boca Raton H                ND  
 -- Smith, Zaniya                Dwyer HS                    ND  
 -- Dyett, Sydney                Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- dot, lordine                 John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Gross, Sheppria              Village Acad                ND  
 -- Echols, Hanna                Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Brown, T'Sai Venice          John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Atolagbe, Remi               Santaluces H                ND  
 -- Copeland, Danaeja            Village Acad                ND  
 -- Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd                ND  
 -- Lorisant, Guerbea            West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Noel, Naika                  Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Karch, Mackenzie             West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Innocent, Tiesha             Village Acad                ND  
 -- Laguer, Ranequa              Palm Beach G                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            35.50m   10   
  2 Salsberry, Cara              Somerset Aca            31.74m    8   
  3 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon            30.73m    6   
  4 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces H            30.43m    5   
  5 Hamilton, Ashante            Boynton Beac            28.30m    4   
  6 Lynn, Shae                   Spanish Rive            27.30m    3   
  7 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H            26.60m    2   
  8 Brown, T'Sai Venice          John I. Leon            23.65m    1   
  9 Poitier, Kyandra             Palm Beach G            22.87m  
 10 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                22.70m  
 11 Mercurio, Grace              The King's A            22.66m  
 12 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd            22.34m  
 -- Villareal, Ashley            Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Williams, Kamaryn            Park Vista H                ND  
 -- Yacinthe, Nehemie            West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Smyth, Caoilinn              Spanish Rive                ND  
 -- Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H                ND  
 -- Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Sagaert-Rincon, Orianna      Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We                ND  
 -- Bickham, Danae               Park Vista H                ND  
 -- Bethel, Chelsea              Spanish Rive                ND  
 -- Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd                ND  
 -- Cohon, Shayna                West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Atolagbe, Remi               Santaluces H                ND  
 -- Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H                ND  
 -- Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H                ND  
 -- Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd                ND  
 -- Karch, Mackenzie             West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Noel, Naika                  Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Echols, Hanna                Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Delva, Jeana                 Park Vista H                ND  
 -- Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                    ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer HS                 10.62   0.6  8  10   
  2 Jeanfrancois, Michael        Boca Raton H             11.07   0.6  8   8   
  3 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca             11.20   0.6  8   6   
  4 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon             11.26   0.6  8   5   
  5 Desir, Clifford              Park Vista H             11.29   0.6  8   4   
  6 Purnell, Kevon               Palm Beach G             11.34   1.2  6   3   
  7 Williams, Lavonski           Pahokee Midd             11.39   0.9  7   2   
  8 McKenzie, Aniik              Wellington H             11.41   0.6  8   1   
  9 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H             11.46   0.9  7 
 10 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Ra             11.51   0.9  7 
 11 Perez, Will                  Wellington H             11.54   0.9  7 
 12 Elam, Kaiir                  Benjamin Sch             11.58   0.6  8 
 13 Auguste, Micke               Boca Raton H             11.61   1.2  6 
 14 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               11.66   0.9  7 
 15 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              11.67   0.6  5 
 16 Boettger, Adrian             The King's A             11.68   0.6  5 
 17 Armes, Robert                Dwyer HS                 11.69   0.6  5 
 18 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leon             11.71   0.6  5 
 19 Dillard, Joshua              Jupiter HS               11.74   1.2  6 
 20 Hollowell, Ponce             Palm Beach G             11.80   0.6  5 
 21 Epps, Pedro                  Palm Beach G             11.81   0.7  4 
 22 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid             11.84   1.2  6 
 23 Scott, Tyrese                Spanish Rive             11.87   1.2  6 
 24 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             11.89   0.9  7 
 25 King, Nick                   Park Vista H             11.94   0.7  4 
 26 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H             11.95   0.6  5 
 27 Elisias, Joseler             John I. Leon             11.95   0.8  2 
 28 Love, Leroy                  Pahokee Midd             11.98   1.2  6 
 29 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             11.98   0.7  4 
 30 Scott, Isaiah                Dwyer HS                 12.02   1.0  3 
 31 Higgins, Ronniel             Santaluces H             12.08   0.8  1 
 32 Dornevil, Kwensky            Somerset Aca             12.08   0.7  4 
 33 Halfon, Noah                 West Boca Ra             12.11   1.2  6 
 34 Odero, Wilfred               The King's A             12.13   1.0  3 
 35 Wilson, Phillip              Spanish Rive             12.15   1.0  3 
 36 Guanipa, Naisier             Trinity Chri             12.17   1.0  3 
 37 Reid, Jaheim                 Park Vista H             12.21   0.7  4 
 38 Erwin, Henry                 The King's A             12.28   0.8  2 
 39 Gonzalez, Luis               Oxbridge Aca             12.30   1.2  6 
 40 Boston, Knicholas            Inlet Grove              12.31   1.0  3 
 41 Jenkins, Bobby               Santaluces H             12.40   0.8  1 
 42 Millender, Mehki             Forest Hill              12.41   0.7  4 
 43 Nichols, Trace               St. John Pau             12.43   0.8  2 
 44 Egloff, David                Spanish Rive             12.43   1.0  3 
 45 Deetjen, Marlon              Somerset Aca             12.49   1.0  3 
 46 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              12.52   0.8  2 
 47 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              12.65   1.0  3 
 48 Morales, Adam                Seminole Rid             12.69   0.8  2 
 49 Da Silva, Zachary            Somerset Aca             12.96   0.8  2 
 50 Martin, Jake                 Benjamin Sch             13.08   0.8  1 
 51 Decaster, Rogeni             Trinity Chri             13.10   0.8  1 
 52 Webb, Austin                 Jupiter HS               13.16   0.7  4 
 53 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill              13.47   0.7  4 
 54 Niemann, Matt                West Boca Ra             14.18   0.8  2 
 -- King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca               DNF   0.9  7 
 -- Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd                DQ   0.9  7 
 -- Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H                DQ   0.6  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jamari               Dwyer HS                 50.87   8  10   
  2 Sagesse, Kevin               Santaluces H             51.22   8   8   
  3 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             51.93   8   6   
  4 Burroughs, Davian            Palm Beach G             52.15   8   5   
  5 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              52.90   7   4   
  6 Nelson, Deante               Pahokee Midd             53.03   8   3   
  7 Grant, Shavary               John I. Leon             53.19   7   2   
  8 Carros, Nicholas             West Boca Ra             53.29   8   1   
  9 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H             53.49   8 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             53.52   7 
 11 Gonzalez, Luis               Oxbridge Aca             53.77   5 
 12 Magnin, Michael              Somerset Aca             54.07   5 
 13 Haynes, Torcell              Boca Raton H             54.07   7 
 14 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca             54.43   7 
 15 Moncrieffe, Adrian           Forest Hill              54.52   4 
 16 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H             54.65   6 
 17 Mortin, Darin                Dwyer HS                 54.79   7 
 18 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon             54.81   6 
 19 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid             54.89   7 
 20 McFadden, LonKevious         Pahokee Midd             54.89   4 
 21 Pamphile, Nicholas           Dwyer HS                 55.04   6 
 22 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             55.33   6 
 23 Mendez, Mitchell             John I. Leon             55.50   5 
 24 Jean, Joshua                 Park Vista H             56.05   6 
 25 St Pierre, Christophe        The King's A             56.21   5 
 25 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri             56.21   5 
 27 Burgess, O'Mari              Wellington H             56.32   6 
 28 Boldin, Connari              Pahokee Midd             56.71   4 
 29 Brown, Ethan                 Spanish Rive             56.77   5 
 30 Davis, Anthony               Palm Beach G             57.03   6 
 31 Kline, Cullen                Park Vista H             57.29   4 
 32 Mantilla, Carlos             Spanish Rive             57.62   2 
 33 Carson, Evan                 Park Vista H             57.87   3 
 34 Matute, Christopher          Inlet Grove              57.89   4 
 35 Asuncion, Tyler              Wellington H             58.00   5 
 36 Guillaume, Jonas             Somerset Aca             58.15   4 
 37 Tiluscar, Hayward            Santaluces H             58.21   1 
 38 Perez, Jean                  Spanish Rive             58.39   3 
 39 Millender, Mehki             Forest Hill              58.46   5 
 40 Amaya, Julien                Somerset Aca             59.29   3 
 41 Belizaire, Reuel             Seminole Rid             59.54   3 
 42 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              59.80   3 
 43 James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G           1:00.71   6 
 44 Santiago, Jaiden             Trinity Chri           1:02.59   2 
 45 Gonzalez, Yosbany            Seminole Rid           1:03.12   1 
 46 Rinker, Jacob                The King's A           1:09.55   1 
 47 D'Orazio, Luke               Trinity Chri           1:09.86   2 
 48 Dell'Accio, Marco            St. John Pau           1:16.08   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson               Boca Raton H           4:35.18   3  10   
  2 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS               4:36.65   3   8   
  3 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca           4:37.99   3   6   
  4 Bridgewater, Justin          The King's A           4:39.15   3   5   
  5 Vincennie, Zachary           Spanish Rive           4:39.39   3   4   
  6 Noonan, Will                 Spanish Rive           4:39.74   3   3   
  7 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid           4:39.81   3   2   
  8 French, Chris                Spanish Rive           4:40.28   3   1   
  9 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H           4:46.67   3 
 10 Wester, Joe                  Jupiter HS             4:48.62   2 
 11 Lyttle, Cade                 Boca Raton H           4:49.38   3 
 12 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A           4:49.82   3 
 13 O'Sullivan, Patrick          Park Vista H           4:50.19   2 
 14 Lesh, Jack                   Dwyer HS               4:52.56   2 
 15 Mack, Devon                  Park Vista H           4:52.97   2 
 16 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leon           4:53.53   3 
 17 Aymonin, Joseph              St. John Pau           4:55.04   3 
 18 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid           4:57.07   2 
 19 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista H           5:01.24   2 
 20 Gencarelli, Giuliano         Dwyer HS               5:01.55   2 
 21 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           5:01.86   3 
 22 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon           5:02.19   2 
 23 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            5:03.88   2 
 24 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca           5:09.10   2 
 25 Andrade, Nicollas            West Boca Ra           5:10.48   2 
 26 Landwehr, Toby               Jupiter HS             5:11.37   2 
 27 El-Abbar, Zach               Forest Hill            5:15.33   2 
 28 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca           5:16.59   2 
 29 Washington, Tyler            Seminole Rid           5:20.15   1 
 30 Patel, Rahul                 West Boca Ra           5:23.34   2 
 31 Haine, Justin                The King's A           5:29.51   1 
 32 Auguste, Thompson            Village Acad           5:34.48   1 
 33 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:38.28   1 
 34 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leon           5:38.60   1 
 35 Johnson, Isaiah              Palm Beach G           5:44.28   2 
 36 Pelissier, Richard           Palm Beach G           5:51.29   1 
 37 Garcia, Johnathan            Santaluces H           5:56.24   1 
 38 Vaughan, Luke                Wellington H           5:58.55   1 
 39 Jolteus, Franbert            Inlet Grove            5:59.56   1 
 40 Goldman, Christian           St. John Pau           6:06.82   1 
 41 Echenagucia, Douglass        West Boca Ra           6:16.54   1 
 41 Gerber, Sebastian            Somerset Aca           6:16.54   1 
 43 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           6:35.03   1 
 44 Belfort, Isaac               Lake Worth C           6:49.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca             14.97   1.3  4  10   
  2 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             15.44   1.3  4   8   
  3 Gorban, Sergey               Spanish Rive             15.96   1.3  4   6   
  4 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             16.03   1.3  4   5   
  5 Dewer, Joseph                Park Vista H             16.51   1.3  4   4   
  6 Smith, Sebastian             Palm Beach G             16.54   1.3  4   3   
  7 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              16.77   1.7  2   2   
  8 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H             17.08   1.3  4   1   
  9 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac             17.31   1.2  3 
 10 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             17.73   0.2  1 
 11 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac             17.92   1.2  3 
 12 Holcomb, Brandon             Boca Raton H             18.19   1.2  3 
 13 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             18.26   0.2  1 
 14 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H             18.47   1.7  2 
 15 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              18.68   1.2  3 
 16 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer HS                 18.71   1.7  2 
 17 Rodrigues, Keanu             Boca Raton H             18.80   1.7  2 
 18 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista H             18.84   1.7  2 
 19 Dunbar, JaKorey              Dwyer HS                 18.97   1.2  3 
 20 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              19.08   1.2  3 
 21 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd             19.18   1.7  2 
 22 Drennan, Jacy                Park Vista H             19.19   1.2  3 
 23 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             19.99   1.7  2 
 24 Fiallos, Roger               John I. Leon             20.20   0.2  1 
 25 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H             20.33   1.2  3 
 26 Garcia, Christiano           Palm Beach G             20.34   0.2  1 
 27 Vaughan, Luke                Wellington H             20.52   0.2  1 
 28 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon             20.59   0.2  1 
 29 Pena, Luis                   John I. Leon             20.68   0.2  1 
 30 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             21.80   1.3  4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                                 43.04   3  10   
     1) Louis, Joshua                   2) King, DeJohn                   
     3) Lovett, Jay                     4) carter, V'Lque                 
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         43.34   3   8   
     1) Gaines, Jamari                  2) Antoine, Roodolph              
     3) Gadson, Reginald                4) Armes, Robert                  
  3 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                            43.90   3   6   
     1) Smith, Sebastian                2) Purnell, Kevon                 
     3) Burroughs, Davian               4) Hollowell, Ponce               
  4 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                    43.93   2   5   
     1) Franklin, Miles                 2) Mode, Paul                     
     3) Haynes, Torcell                 4) Auguste, Micke                 
  5 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       44.01   3   4   
     1) Love, Leroy                     2) Powell, Tevaris                
     3) Williams, Lavonski              4) Bent, Malichi                  
  6 Park Vista HS  'A'                                    44.20   3   3   
     1) Davis, Jalon                    2) King, Nick                     
     3) Jean, Joshua                    4) Desir, Clifford                
  7 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   44.48   3   2   
     1) Eaton, Charles                  2) McClendon, Darius              
     3) Henderson, Javorio              4) Edwards, Ryan                  
  8 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                               44.49   2   1   
     1) Gonzalez, Jose                  2) Saunders, Christian            
     3) Grant, Shavary                  4) Edram, Kevin                   
  9 Wellington HS  'A'                                    44.76   3 
     1) Bryant Jr., Xavier              2) McKenzie, Aniik                
     3) Perez, Will                     4) Griffin, Jeremy                
 10 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       45.19   2 
 11 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                45.30   2 
     1) Andrews, Jay                    2) Selby, Xavier                  
     3) Brown, Ty'Korian                4) Pringle, Aaron                 
 12 The King's Academy  'A'                               46.52   2 
     1) Gustafson, Casey                2) St Pierre, Christophe          
     3) Odero, Wilfred                  4) Boettger, Adrian               
 13 Somerset Academy Canyons  'A'                         46.96   1 
     1) Deetjen, Marlon                 2) Auguste, Lorentz               
     3) Dornevil, Kwensky               4) Magnin, Michael                
 -- Spanish River HS  'A'                                    DQ   1  Out of zone
     1) Forde, Nicholas                 2) Goldberg, Blake                
     3) Eisenberg, Ryan                 4) Hobbs, Javen                   
 -- Santaluces HS  'A'                                       DQ   2  Cursing
     1) Charles, Gerry                  2) Higgins, Ronniel               
     3) Ceus, Adler                     4) Hector, Leeroy                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  8:26.65   2  10   
     1) Casadei, Christopher            2) Von Holten, Hogan              
     3) Steele, Trae                    4) Harryhill, Angelo              
  2 Boca Raton HS  'A'                                  8:33.93   1   8   
     1) Tierney, Trace                  2) Beliard, Matthew               
     3) Nordheim, Sully                 4) Lyttle, Carson                 
  3 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              8:36.42   2   6   
     1) Pieroni, Nico                   2) Hare, Kyle                     
     3) Zimmerman, Matthew              4) Phelps, Kody                   
  4 Spanish River HS  'A'                               8:41.77   2   5   
     1) Sakkal, Dani                    2) Bar-Nur, Ethan                 
     3) Garcia, Nick                    4) Rosenthal, Sam                 
  5 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 8:46.11   2   4   
     1) Hall, Michael                   2) Medina, Jose                   
     3) El-Abbar, Zach                  4) De la Puente, Isaias           
  6 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                             8:47.59   1   3   
     1) Perez, Brandon                  2) Mendez, Mitchell               
     3) Estrada, Jordan                 4) Lamarre, Joshua                
  7 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                               8:50.90   2   2   
     1) Nagle, Connor                   2) McGould, Max                   
     3) Haldes, Jonny                   4) Taegar, Kurt                   
  8 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     8:58.32   2   1   
     1) Gray, Jimmy                     2) Everett, Anquan                
     3) Harris, Carter                  4) Dunnaway, Jessie               
  9 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       8:58.36   2 
     1) Gencarelli, Giuliano            2) Jacobson, Elan Zogg            
     3) Kerr, Ryan                      4) Lesh, Jack                     
 10 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          9:00.40   1 
     1) Fleuriot, Stephenson            2) Davis, Anthony                 
     3) Johnson, Isaiah                 4) Cunningham, Sabin              
 11 The King's Academy  'A'                             9:01.67   1 
     1) Dunn, Cameron                   2) Haine, Justin                  
     3) Kaplan, Lukas                   4) Bridgewater, Justin            
 12 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                             9:18.25   1 
     1) Echenagucia, Douglass           2) Gunn, Ethan                    
     3) Moise, Ilrick                   4) Andrade, Nicollas              
 13 Wellington HS  'A'                                  9:25.44   1 
     1) Adonis, Rodolph                 2) Asuncion, Tyler                
     3) Williams, Reginald              4) Burgess, O'Mari                
 14 Santaluces HS  'A'                                  9:45.49   2 
     1) Tiluscar, Hayward               2) Pierre Paul, Justin            
     3) Thornhill, Jordan               4) Cohen, Jalen                   
 15 Somerset Academy Canyons  'A'                      10:24.40   1 
     1) Castro, Kevin                   2) Longobardi, Jake               
     3) Cardona, Raphael                4) Golas, Presley                 
 16 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                  10:24.52   1 
     1) Hudson, Asa                     2) Bowes, Tyrese                  
     3) Lecrone, Tyler                  4) Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel       
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H             1.82m   10   
  2 Harris, Carter               Pahokee Midd             1.77m    6.33
  2 Patrick, Rishan              Park Vista H             1.77m    6.33
  2 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H             1.77m    6.33
  5 James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G             1.67m    2   
  5 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca             1.67m    2   
  5 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H             1.67m    2   
  5 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon             1.67m    2   
  5 Dunbar, JaKorey              Dwyer HS                 1.67m    2   
 10 Michel, David                Seminole Rid             1.62m  
 10 Saintil, Jeremiah            Park Vista H             1.62m  
 10 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H             1.62m  
 10 Estainvil, Wevendly          Dwyer HS                 1.62m  
 -- Dominique, Hansen            John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Davis, Anthony               Palm Beach G                NH  
 -- Dorcinvil, Neithin           John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Schiola, Frank               Seminole Rid                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Attorian              Park Vista H             6.31m   NWI  10   
  2 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H             6.30m   NWI   8   
  3 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca             6.15m   NWI   6   
  4 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              6.10m   NWI   5   
  5 James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G             6.05m   NWI   4   
  6 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill              5.95m   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Sebastian             Palm Beach G             5.90m   NWI   2   
  8 Sagesse, Kevin               Santaluces H             5.89m   NWI   1   
  9 Dunbar, JaKorey              Dwyer HS                 5.85m   NWI 
 10 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces H             5.80m   NWI 
 10 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid             5.80m   NWI 
 12 Auguste, Lorentz             Somerset Aca             5.75m   NWI 
 12 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H             5.75m   NWI 
 14 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon             5.70m   NWI 
 15 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H             5.65m   NWI 
 16 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H             5.55m   NWI 
 17 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill              5.54m   NWI 
 -- Mortin, Darin                Dwyer HS                    ND   NWI 
 -- Studstill, David             Palm Beach G                ND   NWI 
 -- Moise, Ilrick                West Boca Ra                ND   NWI 
 -- Moorer, Jared                Spanish Rive                ND   NWI 
 -- Rodrigues, Keanu             Boca Raton H                ND   NWI 
 -- Nelkin, Yanniv               Boca Raton H                ND   NWI 
 -- Richardson, James            Benjamin Sch                ND   NWI 
 -- Ferguson, Troy               Dwyer HS                    ND   NWI 
 -- Dominique, Hansen            John I. Leon                ND   NWI 
 -- Forde, Nicholas              Spanish Rive                ND   NWI 
 -- Clarke, Jamero               Park Vista H                ND   NWI 
 -- Chery, Willis                Somerset Aca                ND   NWI 
 -- Cox, Justin                  Boynton Beac                ND   NWI 
 -- Magnin, Michael              Somerset Aca                ND   NWI 
 -- Kinsler, Latarie             Pahokee Midd                ND   NWI 
 -- McCullon, Daniel             Benjamin Sch                ND   NWI 
 -- Hamilton, Kobe               John I. Leon                ND   NWI 
 -- Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H                ND   NWI 
 -- Hobbs, Javen                 Spanish Rive                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            13.22m   NWI  10   
  2 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid            13.05m   NWI   8   
  3 Thaddies, Zacoldy            Park Vista H            12.95m   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Immanuel              Seminole Rid            12.58m   NWI   5   
  5 Smith, Caleb                 The King's A            12.40m   NWI   4   
  6 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid           J12.40m   NWI   3   
  7 Nelms, Jason                 The King's A            12.33m   NWI   2   
  8 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista H            12.10m   NWI   1   
  9 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca           J12.10m   NWI 
 10 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill             11.83m   NWI 
 11 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H            11.62m   NWI 
 12 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon            11.54m   NWI 
 13 Burgess, O'Mari              Wellington H            11.45m   NWI 
 14 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill             11.41m   NWI 
 15 Larco, Marc-Anthony          Boca Raton H            11.35m   NWI 
 16 Thelusme, Roby               John I. Leon            11.00m   NWI 
 17 Mirnateghi, Amir             Spanish Rive            10.92m   NWI 
 18 Dominique, Hansen            John I. Leon            10.88m   NWI 
 19 Brunache, Tommy              Palm Beach G            10.37m   NWI 
 20 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac            10.35m   NWI 
 21 Brown, Ethan                 Spanish Rive             9.90m   NWI 
 -- Dunbar, JaKorey              Dwyer HS                    ND   NWI 
 -- Proulx, Gabriel              Boca Raton H                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean-Charles, Jayde          Boca Raton H            14.98m   10   
  2 Prichard, Brandon            The King's A            14.45m    8   
  3 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            13.80m    6   
  4 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G            13.70m    5   
  5 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac            13.43m    4   
  6 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             13.16m    3   
  7 Pieri, J.J.                  Park Vista H            12.98m    2   
  8 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            12.63m    1   
  9 Franklin, Miles              Boca Raton H            12.47m  
 10 Jones, Dorian                Oxbridge Aca            12.28m  
 11 Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra            12.07m  
 12 Guillaume, Elijah            Santaluces H            11.69m  
 13 Greene, Conor                Benjamin Sch            11.29m  
 14 Cool, Kyle                   The King's A            11.07m  
 15 Kellier, Daniel              Park Vista H            10.60m  
 16 Novack, Jack                 Park Vista H            10.54m  
 17 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             10.10m  
 18 Jean-Paul, Lubens            Santaluces H             9.38m  
 -- Magulick, Hunter             Spanish Rive                ND  
 -- Thelusme, Roby               John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Point Du Jour, Giordani      Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Phanord, Jobed               Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Paolini, Nicholas            West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- Rolle, Justyn                Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Edouard, Keschawn            The King's A                ND  
 -- Chery, Willis                Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Harris, Jesse                Spanish Rive                ND  
 -- Austin, Kiven                John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Alvarez, Felix               John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Baldwin, Camron              Village Acad                ND  
 -- Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca                ND  
 -- Lubin, Lendl                 Boca Raton H                ND  
 -- Jerkovich, Joe               Jupiter HS                  ND  
 -- Joseph, Johnathan            Santaluces H                ND  
 -- Lowe, Jamal                  Pahokee Midd              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            45.30m   10   
  2 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            42.70m    8   
  3 Nelken, Yaron                Boca Raton H            39.72m    6   
  4 Franklin, Miles              Boca Raton H            36.00m    5   
  5 Kellier, David               Park Vista H            35.98m    4   
  6 Greene, Conor                Benjamin Sch            35.55m    3   
  7 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G            35.50m    2   
  8 Hein, Justin                 The King's A            35.33m    1   
  9 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac            34.70m  
 10 Moise, Reginald              Park Vista H            33.50m  
 11 Cool, Kyle                   The King's A            32.20m  
 12 Prichard, Brandon            The King's A            31.04m  
 13 Burns, Kamari                Dwyer HS                28.50m  
 13 Robinson, Tremain            Somerset Aca            28.50m  
 15 Guillaume, Elijah            Santaluces H            28.09m  
 16 Delehomme, Nick              Dwyer HS                27.56m  
 17 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             26.51m  
 18 Austin, Kiven                John I. Leon            26.49m  
 19 Jean-Paul, Lubens            Santaluces H            25.83m  
 20 Magulick, Hunter             Spanish Rive            25.05m  
 21 Jean-Charles, Jayde          Boca Raton H            24.81m  
 22 Archibald, Conner            Park Vista H            24.70m  
 23 Francios, James              Santaluces H            24.60m  
 24 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            23.75m  
 25 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             21.10m  
 26 Paolini, Nicholas            West Boca Ra            17.16m  
 -- Sheely, Jarvis               Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Golas, Zachary               Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Sanders, Erion               Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca                ND  
 -- Marsh, Thomas                Somerset Aca                ND  
 -- Jones, Dorian                Oxbridge Aca                ND  
 -- Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra                ND  
 -- McDuffie, Marcus             John I. Leon                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dwyer HS                    93        2) Boca Raton HS              54   
    3) Wellington HS               51        4) Park Vista HS              42   
    5) Oxbridge Academy            40        6) John I. Leonard HS         25   
    7) Spanish River HS            24        7) Boynton Beach HS           24   
    9) Pahokee Middle-High School  21       10) Jupiter HS                 14   
   11) Santaluces HS               13       12) Somerset Academy Canyons   11   
   12) Palm Beach Gardens HS       11       14) West Boca Raton HS         10   
   15) Benjamin School              9       16) The King's Academy          8.50
   17) St. John Paul II Academy     4.50    18) Forest Hill HS              3   
   18) Inlet Grove HS               3       20) St. Lucie West Centennial   2   
   21) Seminole Ridge HS            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton HS               69.33     2) Park Vista HS              60.33
    3) Oxbridge Academy            48        4) Boynton Beach HS           38   
    4) Dwyer HS                    38        6) Seminole Ridge HS          37   
    7) Palm Beach Gardens HS       32        8) Forest Hill HS             23   
    9) The King's Academy          20       10) Spanish River HS           19   
   11) Pahokee Middle-High School  17.33    12) John I. Leonard HS         13   
   13) Santaluces HS                9       14) Benjamin School             3   
   15) Wellington HS                1       15) West Boca Raton HS          1