2013 SUAR

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0-12 13-18 19-39 40-99
Women: 0-12 13-18 19-39 40-99

Default Division

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    kylie ross                                              428   12       40        26:41.0
       2    morgan schooley                                         396   11       53        27:37.0
       3    Bushnell, Mallory                                       379   12       66        29:10.0
       4    HanzL, Sara                                             331   10       72        29:42.0
       5    Conroy, Alexa                                           307    9       87        32:19.0
       6    Rice, Jocelyn                                           361   12       99        33:35.0
       7    Lockey, Savana                                          343   10      133        45:05.0
Top

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laperriere, Emily                                       106   14       23        24:36.0
       2    Michaela Peterson                                       412   15       27        25:06.0
       3    lucy ford                                               398   18       32        25:46.0
       4    Fulle, Allison                                          319   15       54        27:42.0
       5    Buchanan, Bonnie                                       1194   18       58        28:01.0
       6    Alex Lease                                              442   15       68        29:23.0
       7    Doughty, Annie                                          313   13       71        29:39.0
       8    Richards, Alexis                                        362   18       81        30:54.0
       9    Gretchen Black                                          426   16      116        36:12.0
      10    Maria Downey                                            447   15      137        46:33.0
Top

Female 19 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Beth Sweeney                                            440   29        8        21:04.0
       2    Foy, Colleen                                            323   22       13        21:38.0
       3    Amy DeVries                                             422   34       19        23:18.0
       4    Emily Snyder                                            404   21       22        23:36.0
       5    Blevins, Gina                                          1177   38       35        26:29.0
       6    Hoffman, Julie                                          338   19       37        26:37.0
       7    Kirsten Immel                                           443   23       42        26:44.0
       8    Buchanan, Amy                                          1195   20       57        28:00.0
       9    Amanda Giberson                                         441   22       59        28:07.0
      10    Regan, Michelle                                         360   26       67        29:12.0
      11    taylor rochelle                                         434   22       79        30:49.0
      12    Conroy, Meredith                                        308   38       86        32:16.0
      13    Annemarie Paternoster                                   420   36       95        33:00.0
      14    Newman, Cathy                                           349   39      104        34:58.0
      15    Joy Larson                                              405   38      108        35:15.0
      16    Braddock, Amanda                                       1190   28      120        37:27.0
      17    rachel kuhl                                             431   25      122        37:50.0
      18    Rachel Pritcharfd                                       450   23      123        37:58.0
      19    Conroy, Courtney                                        374   32      139        47:02.0
      20    Gabrielle Otis                                          452   31      154        57:10.0
Top

Female 40 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gillespie, Joanne                                       327   44       15        21:49.0
       2    Michaud, Brenda                                         348   51       29        25:17.0
       3    Bond, Sandy                                            1188   49       48        26:59.0
       4    megann schooley                                         395   41       52        27:34.0
       5    Foy, Lisa                                               321   48       56        27:50.0
       6    Liesl Swogger                                           400   41       60        28:18.0
       7    Cari Sweitzer                                           439   47       61        28:41.0
       8    Paris, Becky                                            351   51       62        28:44.0
       9    Tori Smith                                              438   49       63        28:48.0
      10    Stark, Liane                                            369   58       65        29:04.0
      11    Heffner, Liz                                            334   53       73        29:44.0
      12    Rita Magalhaes                                          389   50       75        30:06.0
      13    Kathy Tucker                                            410   46       76        30:07.0
      14    Bliss, Peg                                             1178   52       78        30:43.0
      15    kuhL, Betsy                                             341   60       80        30:51.0
      16    Conroy, Ellen                                           306   63       82        30:55.0
      17    Carlson, Linda                                         1198   59       84        31:44.0
      18    Paris, Catherine                                        352   60       85        32:02.0
      19    karen rochelle                                          435   52       89        32:45.0
      20    Moore, Nancy                                            347   56       90        32:48.0
      21    kelly frauenfelder                                      391   57       91        32:51.0
      22    karen ford                                              397   58       92        32:53.0
      23    Rives, Paula                                            363   54       96        33:03.0
      24    Buchanan, Nancy                                        1193   50       97        33:19.0
      25    Sarah Rowe                                              383   46      110        35:20.0
      26    Asselta, Stacy                                         1174   40      111        35:34.0
      27    BohLe, Suzanne                                         1185   47      112        35:35.0
      28    Sanquiche, Rosalinda                                    365   45      114        35:52.0
      29    HanzL, Linda                                            330   45      115        35:55.0
      30    Carroll, Michelle                                       303   53      121        37:29.0
      31    debbie macgregor                                        392   57      126        39:13.0
      32    Craggs, Debby                                           309   56      127        39:15.0
      33    Mann, Elizabeth                                         346   46      128        39:27.0
      34    Alice Weldon                                            444   54      129        40:33.0
      35    Buening, Nicole                                        1197   42      130        42:08.0
      36    Renee Downey                                            446   40      132        43:42.0
      37    Treaster, Cindy                                         371   55      134        45:44.0
      38    Robinson, Stephanie                                     364   56      135        45:48.0
      39    Bernard, LeeAnn                                        1176   52      136        45:55.0
      40    Danita Heaby                                            387   53      141        47:20.0
      41    Deborah Duvall                                          413   57      142        47:24.0
      42    Kleinsasser, Pat                                        110   59      143        47:26.0
      43    Victoria Pearson                                        407   68      144        47:43.0
      44    Bushnell, Heather                                       377   49      146        50:14.0
      45    Rake, Susan                                             355   45      148        50:39.0
      46    Fulle, Michelle                                         318   46      150        52:37.0
      47    Regan, Felicia                                          359   49      151        52:49.0
      48    Laura Pritchard                                         453   51      153        57:08.0
      49    Patty Inacker                                           449   49      155        57:13.0
Top

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gillespie, Robby                                        326   12       18        23:09.0
       2    river ross                                              430   8        41        26:43.0
       3    Spathelf, Gabriel                                       366    9       47        26:52.0
       4    Jonah Bechtold                                          418   9       105        35:07.0
       5    Doughty, Jay                                            312    9      107        35:13.0
       6    Gillespie, Luke                                         328   10      117        36:25.0
       7    Bushnell, Jason                                         378    9      145        49:56.0
       8    Fulle, Emerson                                          320    8      149        51:46.0
Top

Male 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Aponte                                             394   16        1        17:44.0
       2    Daniel Peterson                                         411   15        7        20:53.0
       3    Noah Kemp                                               385   17       10        21:15.0
       4    Jordan Thompson                                         384   17       11        21:16.0
       5    Doughty, Aidan                                          314   16       30        25:29.0
       6    evan rochelle                                           433   14       31        25:41.0
       7    Paris, Tucker                                           353   13       38        26:38.0
       8    Sloane Sweitzer                                         437   16       94        32:55.0
       9    Robi Veinberg-Vikking                                   451   15      119        37:21.0
      10    AJ Ratliff                                              448   15      138        46:35.0
Top

Male 19 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    BohLe, Christopher                                     1186   30        2        18:02.0
       2    Chris DeVries                                           423   34        3        18:46.0
       3    Jeremy Phillips                                         380   38        5        19:44.0
       4    eric snyder                                             403   21        6        19:51.0
       5    Foy, Sean                                               324   19       12        21:31.0
       6    Conroy, Dan                                             375   35       14        21:41.0
       7    Michael Bruehert                                        390   24       16        22:01.0
       8    Spathelf, James                                         367   36       17        22:59.0
       9    Thompson, Wes                                           370   25       21        23:26.0
      10    Steven Schale                                           399   39       33        26:08.0
      11    Ryan Cullum                                             415   20       36        26:34.0
      12    Carroll, Keenan                                         304   26       39        26:40.0
      13    Burke DeLasare                                          454   32       51        27:32.0
      14    andrew cheston                                          427   29       74        30:05.0
      15    jason urban                                             424   31       77        30:08.0
      16    Bauer, Jason                                           1175   25       88        32:43.0
      17    Brent Bechtold                                          416   36      106        35:12.0
      18    Braddock, Mason                                        1191   28      118        37:14.0
      19    Rake, Aaron                                             357   19      147        50:37.0
Top

Male 40 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peyton Godwin                                           382   48        4        18:55.0
       2    Carlos Rodriguez                                        432   43        9        21:06.0
       3    Floyd, Jay                                              376   48       20        23:20.0
       4    Worrell, Kyle                                           372   69       24        24:58.0
       5    TOM GRAHAM                                              408   70       25        25:03.0
       6    Scott Graham                                            409   44       26        25:04.0
       7    Paris, Alan                                             350   48       28        25:13.0
       8    Bruce, Keith                                           1192   51       34        26:11.0
       9    Mike Cullum                                             414   58       43        26:45.0
      10    AL HOLLINGSWORTH                                        381   69       44        26:48.0
      11    Greg Sindad                                             393   58       45        26:49.0
      12    Fulle, Douglas                                          317   48       46        26:50.0
      13    Derek Robitzsch                                         421   48       49        27:19.0
      14    Foy, John                                               322   49       50        27:30.0
      15    Jacobson, Brian                                         339   53       55        27:48.0
      16    William Downey                                          445   41       64        28:59.0
      17    marshall ross                                           429   44       69        29:29.0
      18    Conroy, Steve                                           305   63       70        29:36.0
      19    Edwin Carlson                                           386   67       83        31:03.0
      20    Ken Sweitzer                                            436   53       93        32:54.0
      21    Jose Marrero                                            425   58       98        33:34.0
      22    Doughty, Sean                                           315   47      100        34:17.0
      23    BohLe, Robert                                          1184   66      101        34:21.0
      24    Gardiner, Paul                                          325   71      102        34:24.0
      25    Rake, David                                             356   48      103        34:37.0
      26    Asselta, Nick                                          1173   43      109        35:18.0
      27    Regan, John                                             358   51      113        35:40.0
      28    Rick Mauldin                                            402   55      124        38:15.0
      29    HanzL, Thomas                                           333   50      125        39:10.0
      30    Farris, Bill                                            316   66      131        42:11.0
      31    Mike Heagy                                              388   47      140        47:18.0
      32    Crowe, Mike                                             310   49      152        53:02.0