Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Sebastian River HS 25th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/13/2018         
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Curtis, Gabriel           12 Mount Dora C          15:28.16    1             
  2 Pruim, Jackson            12 Mount Dora C          15:44.34    2             
  3 Weiler, Thomas            11 South Fork HS         15:52.82    3             
  4 Cummings, Matthew         12 Cocoa Beach HS        16:08.25    4             
  5 Dunn, Cameron             11 The King's Academy    16:18.15    5             
  6 Cheatham, Kai             11 Cocoa Beach HS        16:22.98    6             
  7 Sall, Colton              11 Cocoa Beach HS        16:34.38    7             
  8 Buntin, Billy             12 Martin County HS      16:44.77    8             
  9 Ziskinder, Ryan           10 Martin County HS      16:56.44    9             
 10 Deleon, Sebastian         12 Mount Dora C          16:56.47   10             
 11 Helzerman, Dillon         10 Vero Beach HS         16:58.04   11             
 12 Valente, Tom              11 Mount Dora C          16:58.04   12             
 13 Pereira, Lucas            11 The Pine School       17:06.31   13             
 14 Gibson, Nikolas           10 Mount Dora C          17:09.41   14             
 15 Wolsefer, Elijah          10 East Ridge HS         17:12.94   15             
 16 Curtis, Mitchell          10 Mount Dora C          17:13.90   16             
 17 Dillistin, Jacob          12 The King's Academy    17:16.22   17             
 18 Harvey, Austin            10 Cocoa HS              17:17.05   18             
 19 Hemann, Jarrod            11 South Fork HS         17:17.44   19             
 20 Turner, John              12 East Ridge HS         17:24.31   20             
 21 Moore, Charles            10 East Ridge HS         17:32.77   21             
 22 Lawson, Colton             8 The King's Academy    17:33.24   22             
 23 Smith, William            11 Matanzas HS           17:33.59   23             
 24 McGinley, Reagan          12 East Ridge HS         17:34.76   24             
 25 Scammel, Noah             12 Martin County HS      17:36.20   25             
 26 Pinto, Bradley            11 South Fork HS         17:38.39   26             
 27 Kalra, Ian                 9 Cocoa Beach HS        17:41.64   27             
 28 Powers, Michael           10 The Pine School       17:42.86   28             
 29 McGinley, Nolan           11 East Ridge HS         17:43.26   29             
 30 Melendez, Caleb            9 East Ridge HS         17:43.28   30             
 31 Chapman, Logan             8 Space Coast HS        17:45.00   31             
 32 Crawford, Brandon         10 Heritage HS           17:52.17   32             
 33 Ziskinder, Adam           10 Martin County HS      17:52.64   33             
 34 Hobbs, Christopher         8 The King's Academy    17:55.80   34             
 35 Arnold, Travis            11 Martin County HS      17:57.96   35             
 36 Burgener, Jack             9 South Fork HS         18:00.45   36             
 37 Powers, Matthew           12 The Pine School       18:03.70   37             
 38 Harvey, Wayne             12 Cocoa HS              18:03.84   38             
 39 Wilcox, David             11 Matanzas HS           18:08.38   39             
 40 Lefebure, Cole            12 Sebastian River HS    18:08.49   40             
 41 Castro, Adrian            11 Sebastian River HS    18:10.60   41             
 42 DeSando, Tyler            12 Rockledge HS          18:11.39                  
 43 Friend, Zachary            9 Okeechobee HS         18:13.39   42             
 44 Mulrooney, Ethan          12 FP Central            18:13.49   43             
 45 Prezioso, Vincenzo        11 Cocoa HS              18:13.61   44             
 46 Telfer, David             10 Matanzas HS           18:14.32   45             
 47 Ohrn, Kevin               11 South Fork HS         18:15.26   46             
 48 Glover, Brock             10 Jensen Beach HS       18:15.68   47             
 49 Morin, Naythen            12 Vero Beach HS         18:17.40   48             
 50 Lee, John                 10 Vero Beach HS         18:18.05   49             
 51 Tibbets, Thomas            9 Cocoa Beach HS        18:19.46   50             
 52 Trax, Tristan             10 Vero Beach HS         18:22.83   51             
 53 Lugo, Hansel               9 East Ridge HS         18:23.44   52             
 54 Hornstein, Maxwell        11 Matanzas HS           18:24.64   53             
 55 McDonald, Ascher          12 Bayside HS            18:25.36   54             
 56 Sanchez, Pedro            12 Okeechobee HS         18:29.59   55             
 57 Beagle, Mark              10 Jensen Beach HS       18:31.62   56             
 58 Ruiz-Garcia, Raul         12 Okeechobee HS         18:32.34   57             
 59 Diaz, Christian           10 Brevard Heat          18:33.54   58             
 60 Dailey, Nickalus          11 Sebastian River HS    18:38.04   59             
 61 Jordan, Devin              9 Jensen Beach HS       18:42.52   60             
 62 Johnson, Payne            10 Matanzas HS           18:44.17   61             
 63 Gahres, Jeffery           12 Space Coast HS        18:44.36   62             
 64 Davis, Stephen            10 Space Coast HS        18:44.56   63             
 65 Shipman, Mason             9 The King's Academy    18:45.35   64             
 66 Pinto, Nathan              9 South Fork HS         18:48.22   65             
 67 Whitlach, William         10 Jensen Beach HS       18:48.67   66             
 68 Strom, Conner              9 Jensen Beach HS       18:48.86   67             
 69 Gemma, Caleb              10 Lake Worth C          18:48.95   68             
 70 Guerrero, Adrian          12 Okeechobee HS         18:50.06   69             
 71 Hyland, Reyn               9 The Pine School       18:51.02   70             
 72 Sanisscalchi, John        12 Jensen Beach HS       18:55.35   71             
 73 Tomberg, Daniel           12 East Ridge HS         18:58.07                  
 74 Hyland, Christian         11 The Pine School       19:00.82   72             
 75 Diaz, Rey                 12 East Ridge HS         19:01.40                  
 76 Van Zyl, Jude             10 Jensen Beach HS       19:01.94   73             
 77 O'Hara, Matt               9 Jensen Beach HS       19:05.06                  
 78 McAdams, Cristian         11 Sebastian River HS    19:07.59   74             
 79 Montoya, David            12 Okeechobee HS         19:10.13   75             
 80 Chiotasso, Brett          12 Space Coast HS        19:10.52   76             
 81 Fashek, Christopher       12 St. Edwards School    19:11.52   77             
 82 Harbour, William           8 Covenant Chr          19:12.27   78             
 83 Leyda, Owen               11 Vero Beach HS         19:14.07   79             
 84 Watts, Jah-shua           12 Heritage HS           19:15.92   80             
 85 Hernandez, Isaiah         10 Eau Gallie HS         19:16.32   81             
 86 Silva, Noah               11 East Ridge HS         19:16.52                  
 87 Trillo, Gustavo           12 Bayside HS            19:17.59   82             
 88 Kavolius, Liam            11 St. Edwards School    19:18.03   83             
 89 Cross, Trevor              9 Vero Beach HS         19:20.44   84             
 90 Flowers, Tyrone           12 Sebastian River HS    19:22.22   85             
 91 Fletcher, Thomas          11 The King's Academy    19:22.85   86             
 92 Johnston, Reece           10 Sebastian River HS    19:23.46   87             
 93 Langlie, Michael          11 Eau Gallie HS         19:24.04   88             
 94 Swanson, Andrew           12 Atlantic Chr          19:24.25   89             
 95 Bonel, Caleb              10 Cocoa Beach HS        19:27.15   90             
 96 Michelin, Pietro          11 The King's Academy    19:30.48   91             
 97 Evetts, Trevor            11 Cocoa Beach HS        19:33.07   92             
 98 Benton, Grayson           10 Eau Gallie HS         19:33.47   93             
 99 Winslett, Kylen            8 Cocoa Beach HS        19:35.08                  
100 Textor, Addison           11 The Pine School       19:37.26   94             
101 Dusenberry, Jackson       12 Martin County HS      19:39.67   95             
102 Enciso, David             11 FP Central            19:39.91   96             
103 Sawyer, Troy              10 Cocoa HS              19:40.48   97             
104 Upton, Robert             12 The Pine School       19:41.07   98             
105 Cohen, Caleb              11 Palm Bay HS           19:41.68                  
106 Perez, Hunter             11 Matanzas HS           19:43.58   99             
107 Connelly, Kevin           12 Matanzas HS           19:45.59  100             
108 Thomas, Kaleb             11 Okeechobee HS         19:46.03  101             
109 Heminger, Tyler           12 Cocoa HS              19:46.59  102             
110 Campos, Sean              11 Space Coast HS        19:46.84  103             
111 Tarbet, Austin             9 Bayside HS            19:47.18  104             
112 Stowell, Adam              9 Oxbridge Academy      19:47.94                  
113 Melnicoff, Tyler          12 Lincoln Park          19:49.50  105             
114 Shi, Steve                10 Rockledge HS          19:50.34                  
115 Slattery-Snavely, Keani   11 Space Coast HS        19:52.94  106             
116 Synowski, Brandon         11 Martin County HS      19:56.72  107             
117 Crawford, Bradley         11 Heritage HS           19:57.34  108             
118 McMullan, James            9 Eau Gallie HS         19:58.30  109             
119 Chen, Allen (Yilun)       10 The King's Academy    19:58.89                  
120 Hill, Andrew              10 Rockledge HS          19:59.15                  
121 Soliz, Ishmael            12 Brevard Heat          20:03.99  110             
122 Lee, Mark                 12 Vero Beach HS         20:11.41  111             
123 Taylor, Aidan             11 St. Edwards School    20:11.82  112             
124 Day, Remmington           12 St. Lucie We          20:13.65                  
125 Hipwell, Ryan             12 Heritage HS           20:17.20  113             
126 Prior, Corey              12 Matanzas HS           20:18.85                  
127 Chimelis, Aaron           12 The Pine School       20:19.42                  
128 Exume, Walentz            10 Atlantic Chr          20:21.35  114             
129 Rodriquez, Nicolai        10 Oxbridge Academy      20:22.53                  
130 Curry, Jamaal             11 Heritage HS           20:24.29  115             
131 Brege, Felix              10 Okeechobee HS         20:33.28  116             
132 Kenney, Xander             9 Martin County HS      20:36.50                  
133 Parks, Joseph             10 Palm Bay HS           20:38.63                  
134 Bigelow, Dylan            12 Bayside HS            20:41.62  117             
135 Ruiz, Andres              12 Sebastian River HS    20:45.23  118             
136 Gorey, Trenton            10 Brevard Heat          20:46.19  119             
137 Schulze, Christopher      11 St. Edwards School    20:47.72  120             
138 Abraham, Samuel           12 Lincoln Park          20:51.88  121             
139 Hawkins, Corbin           10 Merritt Island HS     20:53.20  122             
140 Fini, Marcus              11 St. Edwards School    20:54.18  123             
141 Lindell, Grant            10 Covenant Chr          20:58.31  124             
142 Padgett, Anthony          10 Eau Gallie HS         20:58.31  125             
143 Durham, Lucas             12 Covenant Chr          20:59.81  126             
144 Oas, Cade                 11 Eau Gallie HS         21:00.87  127             
145 Mitchell, Jurmain          8 Lincoln Park          21:02.49  128             
146 Eidemueller, Drew         11 St. Edwards School    21:05.17  129             
147 Wyskowski, Nicholas        9 Rockledge HS          21:05.38                  
148 Campanelli, Aiden         12 Cocoa HS              21:09.16  130             
149 Laney, Robert              9 Lake Worth C          21:09.77  131             
150 Coburn, Raymond            7 Lincoln Park          21:15.16  132             
151 Cross, Tanner             10 Master's Academy      21:18.78                  
152 Sorrell, Drennan          12 Sebastian River HS    21:25.00                  
153 Muller, Charles           12 Okeechobee HS         21:26.82                  
154 Wolf, Kyle                12 Vero Beach HS         21:28.23                  
155 Maxwell, Landon            8 Lincoln Park          21:31.39  133             
156 Jils-Some, James          10 FP Westwood           21:33.83                  
157 Mullins, Ian              12 Lincoln Park          21:34.81  134             
158 Meneses, Manny            11 Berean Chris          21:42.25  135             
159 Ream, Alex                 8 Oxbridge Academy      21:44.79                  
160 Curtis, Joshua             9 St. Lucie We          21:52.86                  
161 Sutton, Oliver             9 Brevard Heat          21:57.43  136             
162 Langlie, Tyler             9 Eau Gallie HS         22:00.40  137             
163 Jackson, Kaelani          12 Lincoln Park          22:01.21  138             
164 Hurwitz, Andrew           12 St. Edwards School    22:01.97  139             
165 Silva, Luis               12 Berean Chris          22:03.54  140             
166 Snow, Alex                11 Berean Chris          22:03.75  141             
167 Fisher, Garrett           12 Covenant Chr          22:08.47  142             
168 Kelly, Mason              10 Berean Chris          22:12.74  143             
169 Fernandez, Carlos         12 Berean Chris          22:13.34  144             
170 Salinas, Brian            11 FP Central            22:15.90  145             
171 Webb, Shane               12 Eau Gallie HS         22:16.50                  
172 Ayala, Samuel             12 Cocoa HS              22:17.03  146             
173 Lindenthal, Oscar          9 St. Edwards School    22:20.01                  
174 Adrian, Justin            11 FP Central            22:22.64  147             
175 Mantelli, Donovan          9 Merritt Island HS     22:24.87  148             
176 Mahurin, Zachary           7 Odyssey Char          22:29.87                  
177 Collins, Colton            7 Odyssey Char          22:35.37                  
178 Baumgarten, Robert         9 Lincoln Park          22:36.63                  
179 Baker, Kurt               11 Lake Worth C          22:43.96  149             
180 Dovin, Noah               10 Merritt Island HS     22:47.92  150             
181 Oliphant, Dale            11 Heritage HS           22:51.17  151             
182 Wall, Kurtis               9 Bayside HS            22:52.04  152             
183 Rogers, Thomas            10 Lake Worth C          23:02.70  153             
184 Novac, Justin             11 Merritt Island HS     23:05.30  154             
185 Mayotte, Robert           12 Oxbridge Academy      23:10.73                  
186 Salyers, Benjamin         12 Brevard Heat          23:12.61  155             
187 Davidson, Nicholas         7 Odyssey Char          23:15.90                  
188 Adams, James              10 Palm Bay HS           23:19.18                  
189 Wyman, Addison            12 Lake Worth C          23:19.78  156             
190 Davis, Travis              9 Space Coast HS        23:20.18  157             
191 Cronkhite, Joshua          7 Brevard Heat          23:20.46  158             
192 Hunter, Jared             11 Lake Worth C          23:43.91  159             
193 Driscoll, Dylan            7 Atlantic Chr          23:47.74  160             
194 LaBonte, Zach             12 Atlantic Chr          24:15.32  161             
195 Butzberger, Bradley        9 Berean Chris          24:39.11  162             
196 Saglimembi, Jeremy        10 Brevard Heat          24:42.16  163             
197 Woessner, Justin          10 FP Central            24:55.67  164             
198 Goodwin, Bruno             9 Merritt Island HS     24:56.11  165             
199 Hensel, Tate               8 Covenant Chr          25:29.34  166             
200 Sanchez, Jordy            10 Heritage HS           26:41.47  167             
201 Komat, Cameron            10 Palm Bay HS           26:46.86                  
202 Yost, Benjamin            11 Bayside HS            26:52.94  168             
203 Lunsford, Jesse           12 St. Lucie We          27:02.82                  
204 Williams, Jonathan         9 Atlantic Chr          28:02.90  169             
205 Wright, Andy               7 Odyssey Char          29:58.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Dora Christian Acad    39    1    2   10   12   14   16               
      Total Time:  1:22:16.42                                                    
         Average:    16:27.29                                                    
   2 Cocoa Beach HS               94    4    6    7   27   50   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.71                                                    
         Average:    17:01.35                                                    
   3 East Ridge HS               109   15   20   21   24   29   30   52          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.04                                                    
         Average:    17:29.61                                                    
   4 Martin County HS            110    8    9   25   33   35   95  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.01                                                    
         Average:    17:25.61                                                    
   5 South Fork HS               130    3   19   26   36   46   65               
      Total Time:  1:27:04.36                                                    
         Average:    17:24.88                                                    
   6 The King's Academy          142    5   17   22   34   64   86   91          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.76                                                    
         Average:    17:33.76                                                    
   7 The Pine School             220   13   28   37   70   72   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.71                                                    
         Average:    18:08.95                                                    
   8 Matanzas HS                 221   23   39   45   53   61   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:13.02                                                    
   9 Vero Beach HS               238   11   48   49   51   79   84  111          
      Total Time:  1:31:10.39                                                    
         Average:    18:14.08                                                    
  10 Jensen Beach HS             296   47   56   60   66   67   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.35                                                    
         Average:    18:37.47                                                    
  11 Okeechobee HS               298   42   55   57   69   75  101  116          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.51                                                    
         Average:    18:39.11                                                    
  12 Sebastian River HS          299   40   41   59   74   85   87  118          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.94                                                    
         Average:    18:41.39                                                    
  13 Cocoa HS                    299   18   38   44   97  102  130  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.57                                                    
         Average:    18:36.32                                                    
  14 Space Coast HS              335   31   62   63   76  103  106  157          
      Total Time:  1:34:11.28                                                    
         Average:    18:50.26                                                    
  15 Heritage HS - Palm Bay      448   32   80  108  113  115  151  167          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.92                                                    
         Average:    19:33.39                                                    
  16 Eau Gallie HS               496   81   88   93  109  125  127  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.44                                                    
         Average:    19:50.09                                                    
  17 Bayside HS                  509   54   82  104  117  152  168               
      Total Time:  1:41:03.79                                                    
         Average:    20:12.76                                                    
  18 St. Edwards School          515   77   83  112  120  123  129  139          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.27                                                    
         Average:    20:04.66                                                    
  19 Brevard Heat                578   58  110  119  136  155  158  163          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.76                                                    
         Average:    20:54.76                                                    
  20 Fort Pierce Central HS      595   43   96  145  147  164                    
      Total Time:  1:47:27.61                                                    
         Average:    21:29.53                                                    
  21 Lincoln Park Academy HS     619  105  121  128  132  133  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.42                                                    
         Average:    20:54.09                                                    
  22 Covenant Christian School   636   78  124  126  142  166                    
      Total Time:  1:48:48.20                                                    
         Average:    21:45.64                                                    
  23 Lake Worth Christian        657   68  131  149  153  156  159               
      Total Time:  1:49:05.16                                                    
         Average:    21:49.04                                                    
  24 Atlantic Christian Academ   693   89  114  160  161  169                    
      Total Time:  1:55:51.56                                                    
         Average:    23:10.32                                                    
  25 Berean Christian School     703  135  140  141  143  144  162               
      Total Time:  1:50:15.62                                                    
         Average:    22:03.13                                                    
  26 Merritt Island HS           739  122  148  150  154  165                    
      Total Time:  1:54:07.40                                                    
         Average:    22:49.48