Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Spanish River Invitational - 9/15/2018                      
                                  South County                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC 3A_4A Boys J
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lee, John                 11 Belen Jesuit          17:35.20    1             
  2 Meza, David               12 Belen Jesuit          17:40.99    2             
  3 Sanchez, Michael          10 Belen Jesuit          17:46.79    3             
  4 Castillo, Sebastian       10 Belen Jesuit          17:49.03    4             
  5 Simms, Keegan             12 Miami Southridge HS   17:53.51                  
  6 Nunes, Gabriel            11 Belen Jesuit          18:04.86    5             
  7 Fernandez, Christian      10 Belen Jesuit          18:07.34    6             
  8 Hidalgo, Nicolas          10 Belen Jesuit          18:07.60    7             
  9 Morasso, Jorge            11 Belen Jesuit          18:08.57                  
 10 Sanchez, Vicente          11 Belen Jesuit          18:14.14                  
 11 Morasso, Eduardo          11 Belen Jesuit          18:29.25                  
 12 Villasuso, Aiden          10 Belen Jesuit          18:47.52                  
 13 Bailly, Carlos            11 Belen Jesuit          18:55.57                  
 14 Delamaza, Julian          11 Belen Jesuit          19:05.56                  
 15 Rodriguez, Jesse          10 Belen Jesuit          19:08.22                  
 16 Hernandez, Jorge           9 Belen Jesuit          19:10.76                  
 17 Axline, Benjamin          10 Naples HS             19:12.98    8             
 18 Salinas, Brian            11 Fort Pierce           19:14.44    9             
 19 Delgado, Brandon          12 Belen Jesuit          19:22.52                  
 20 Clubley, James            10 Naples HS             19:47.72   10             
 21 Lopez, Nick               11 Fort Pierce           19:51.52   11             
 22 Miguez, Juan              12 Belen Jesuit          19:57.05                  
 23 Trujillo, Nicholas         9 Christopher           20:01.55   12             
 24 Echeverria, Lorenzo       10 Spanish River HS      20:03.52   13             
 25 Miller, Bodey             10 Spanish River HS      20:05.59   14             
 26 Lobato, Nicholas          12 Belen Jesuit          20:06.41                  
 27 Jandorf, Sam              11 Park Vista HS         20:07.50   15             
 28 Bayona, Tomas             11 Belen Jesuit          20:14.74                  
 29 Oliu, Daniel              10 Belen Jesuit          20:18.12                  
 30 Cross, Trevor              9 Vero Beach HS         20:30.93   16             
 31 Brea, Julio               11 Christopher           20:35.41   17             
 32 Van Buskirk, Tyler        10 Spanish River HS      20:36.48   18             
 33 Ahearn, Jack              11 Naples HS             20:39.48   19             
 34 Wiley, Dontey              9 Vero Beach HS         20:44.66   20             
 35 Katz, Alan                11 Spanish River HS      20:46.92   21             
 36 Olson, Kaeden             10 West Broward HS       20:47.91   22             
 37 Canelo-Garcia, Neyman     12 Doral Academ          20:49.03                  
 38 Bonnyman, Zack            11 Naples HS             20:49.60   23             
 39 Guzman, Christian         10 John A. Ferguson HS   20:51.23   24             
 40 Ochoa, Nicholas           10 Christopher           20:51.87   25             
 41 Gumpel, Peter              9 Vero Beach HS         20:53.25   26             
 42 Chea, Jaime               12 Doral Academ          20:54.05                  
 43 Mustari, Anthony          11 Naples HS             20:54.40   27             
 44 Van Buskirk, Mark         10 Spanish River HS      20:56.20   28             
 45 Ricaurte, Derek           11 Palm Beach C          20:56.80   29             
 46 Guerrero, Vincent         11 G. Holmes Br          21:00.03   30             
 47 Gutierrez, David          10 G. Holmes Br          21:03.25   31             
 48 Foley, Andrew             12 Naples HS             21:10.71   32             
 49 Wamble, Raynard           11 Homestead Senior HS   21:14.37                  
 50 Beckham, Skea             10 Jupiter HS            21:16.63   33             
 51 Mederos, Jerry            11 Miami Coral Park HS   21:17.43   34             
 52 Sakkal, Dani              12 Spanish River HS      21:20.04   35             
 53 Wodzisz, Ayden            10 West Broward HS       21:20.26   36             
 54 Namia, Nicolas            10 Palm Beach C          21:20.51   37             
 55 Lebron, Matthew           10 Miami Sunset HS       21:22.42                  
 56 Lapham, Charlie           12 Naples HS             21:30.45   38             
 57 Nunez, Andrew              9 Christopher           21:30.96   39             
 58 Rodriguez, Nicolas        10 Palm Beach C          21:33.49   40             
 59 Cruz, Christopher         10 Christopher           21:36.73   41             
 60 Lichtenfeld, Julian       12 Spanish River HS      21:38.51   42             
 61 Kelleher, Brandon         10 Park Vista HS         21:39.59   43             
 62 Gonzalez, Evan            10 Belen Jesuit          21:41.50                  
 63 Del Rio, Dylan             9 Christopher           21:42.50   44             
 64 Sastoque, Noah            10 Christopher           21:47.73   45             
 65 Reeves, Cody              10 Naples HS             21:48.38                  
 66 Ruiz, Andres               9 Christopher           21:49.34                  
 67 Gonzalez, Carlos          12 Christopher           21:50.15                  
 68 Medina, Noel              11 Palm Beach C          21:50.55   46             
 69 Van Zyl, Jude             10 Jensen Beach HS       21:50.73   47             
 70 Tejera, Christian         11 Christopher           21:58.43                  
 71 Walsh, Christopher        12 Boca Raton HS         22:01.94   48             
 72 Osborn, Andrew            10 Martin County HS      22:02.80   49             
 73 Ross, John                 9 Martin County HS      22:03.37   50             
 74 ten Hoopen, Aidan         12 Park Vista HS         22:03.99   51             
 75 Bole, Stephen             10 Naples HS             22:07.71                  
 76 Standriff, Casey          12 Naples HS             22:12.10                  
 77 D'Innocenzo, Daniel       10 Jupiter HS            22:14.23   52             
 78 Bozak, Ryley              10 Spanish River HS      22:19.29                  
 79 Velazquez, Gabriel         9 Park Vista HS         22:20.95   53             
 80 Menendez, Kirk             9 Christopher           22:21.33                  
 81 Glick, Paul                9 Boca Raton HS         22:22.14   54             
 82 Goldin, Seth               9 Jupiter HS            22:23.33   55             
 83 Salazar, Sebastian        10 Spanish River HS      22:23.77                  
 84 Salazar, Brennan          12 Naples HS             22:25.66                  
 85 Ortega, Marcel            12 Christopher           22:26.86                  
 86 Arguello, Matthew         10 Miami Coral Park HS   22:32.21   56             
 87 Ryan, Stephen             10 Martin County HS      22:32.43   57             
 88 Labra, Aldrich            11 Naples HS             22:35.54                  
 89 Enciso, David             11 Fort Pierce           22:41.12   58             
 90 Thomas, Isaac             12 Spanish River HS      22:43.78                  
 91 Lopez, Gian-Carlo         11 Christopher           22:47.39                  
 92 Beauleu, Bruce            11 Boca Raton HS         22:49.65   59             
 93 Brassloff, Drew           10 Spanish River HS      22:50.03                  
 94 Tello, Magdiel            12 Jensen Beach HS       22:51.63   60             
 95 Millman, Logan            10 West Broward HS       22:53.22   61             
 96 Hernandez, Adrian         11 G. Holmes Br          22:53.82   62             
 97 Kim, Sungsoo              10 G. Holmes Br          22:53.98   63             
 98 Theodoropoulos, Christop  12 Martin County HS      22:56.04   64             
 99 Siegel, Alex               9 Park Vista HS         22:58.29   65             
100 Cromer, Kai                9 Vero Beach HS         22:59.07   66             
101 Calderon, Alexander       10 Miami Sunset HS       22:59.66                  
102 Plourde, Christian        10 Jupiter HS            23:00.10   67             
103 O'Sullivan, Connor        11 Fort Pierce           23:03.69   68             
104 Habe, Justin              11 Spanish River HS      23:04.48                  
105 Cox, Adam                 11 Jensen Beach HS       23:04.93   69             
106 Scognamillo, Joshua       12 Park Vista HS         23:06.31   70             
107 Keough, Sedrick           11 Boca Raton HS         23:11.66   71             
108 Franco, Diego             12 John A. Ferguson HS   23:12.18   72             
109 Holtrup, Michael          10 Jupiter HS            23:13.55   73             
110 Franklin, Michael         12 Palm Beach C          23:15.00   74             
111 Pollock, Ethan            10 Spanish River HS      23:21.34                  
112 Foody, Davis              10 Boca Raton HS         23:25.94   75             
113 Rodriguez, Marco          12 Felix Varela HS       23:29.24   76             
114 Wade, Ronnie               9 Park Vista HS         23:29.71   77             
115 Kozelka, Mark             10 West Broward HS       23:35.08   78             
116 Twyford, Lee              11 Boca Raton HS         23:41.27   79             
117 Gomez, Miguel             11 West Broward HS       23:43.59   80             
118 Emmanuelli, Benjamin      12 Miami Coral Park HS   23:45.11   81             
119 Espinoza, James           11 Vero Beach HS         23:48.20   82             
120 Lopes, Nick               10 Boca Raton HS         23:53.25   83             
121 Sturmthal, Nick           12 Jupiter HS            23:55.52   84             
122 Machorro-Swain, Roberto   12 Spanish River HS      24:00.61                  
123 Carvajal, Joshua           9 Boca Raton HS         24:02.23                  
124 Stevens, Tyler             9 Naples HS             24:04.04                  
125 Aguero, Samuel            11 G. Holmes Br          24:07.24   85             
126 Sopher, Christopher       11 Martin County HS      24:07.68   86             
127 Featherston, Blake         9 Vero Beach HS         24:10.89   87             
128 Martinez, Michael          9 G. Holmes Br          24:13.13   88             
129 Glick, Karl                9 Boca Raton HS         24:15.03                  
130 Lockett, Carter            9 Jensen Beach HS       24:15.38   89             
131 Heeb, Nick                12 Martin County HS      24:21.42   90             
132 Bermudez, Alain            9 Felix Varela HS       24:23.28   91             
133 Raffenberg, Andrew         9 Martin County HS      24:24.05   92             
134 Rios, Keanu               11 West Broward HS       24:27.60   93             
135 Dupre, James              10 Miami Sunset HS       24:31.29                  
136 Jarquin, Jose             11 Felix Varela HS       24:33.07   94             
137 Rodriguez, Eduardo        12 Miami Coral Park HS   24:33.66   95             
138 Hernandez, Carlos          9 Vero Beach HS         24:36.39   96             
139 Vera, Alejandro            9 Doral Academ          25:12.41                  
140 Delahoz, Carlos           12 Miami Coral Park HS   25:14.02   97             
141 Ryll, Cole                 9 Jensen Beach HS       25:29.49   98             
142 Ramirez, Sebastian        11 Spanish River HS      25:30.51                  
143 Cartelle, Michael          9 Felix Varela HS       25:33.86   99             
144 Jimenez, Aaron            10 Miami Sunset HS       25:36.11                  
145 Wohl, Daniel              11 Spanish River HS      25:39.93                  
146 Rodriguez-Zingg, Nichola  11 Boca Raton HS         25:47.06                  
147 Jamison, Samuel           12 Boca Raton HS         25:51.49                  
148 Marsh, John               10 Jensen Beach HS       26:02.40  100             
149 Gonzalez, Jose            10 Belen Jesuit          26:03.03                  
150 Samanez, Guido            12 Christopher           26:14.69                  
151 Hepp, Balazs              10 Naples HS             26:24.18                  
152 Mulrooney, Ethan          12 Fort Pierce           26:31.26  101             
153 Wodzisz, Innocent         10 West Broward HS       26:32.64  102             
154 Kopf, Jonathan            10 Spanish River HS      26:33.25                  
155 Estay, Cristian           12 John A. Ferguson HS   26:36.57  103             
156 Fillizola, Cole           10 Vero Beach HS         26:40.39                  
157 Adrian, Justin            11 Fort Pierce           26:58.99  104             
158 Mollo, Andrew             12 Jupiter HS            27:00.19  105             
159 Synowski, Joseph           9 Martin County HS      27:04.43                  
160 Rodriguez, Evan           12 Park Vista HS         27:05.88                  
161 Llorente, Alejandro       10 Belen Jesuit          27:06.84                  
162 Colon, Jake               11 Park Vista HS         27:12.77                  
163 Utech, Chance             10 Jensen Beach HS       27:13.81  106             
164 Scott, Andrew              9 Jensen Beach HS       27:15.41                  
165 Pelaez, Orfilio            9 Boca Raton HS         27:25.63                  
166 Figler, Zander            10 Jupiter HS            27:43.98                  
167 Flores, Angelo            11 Coral Springs HS      27:46.63                  
168 Czaja, Colin              10 Jupiter HS            27:46.82                  
169 Jimenez, Nicholas         11 Coral Springs HS      27:52.45                  
170 Wernick, Alexander         9 Martin County HS      27:53.90                  
171 Moore, Jack               10 Forest Hill HS        27:54.10                  
172 Mo, Derek                 10 Spanish River HS      28:00.21                  
173 Putman, Forrest           12 Jensen Beach HS       28:03.22                  
174 Dingle, Sean               9 Boca Raton HS         28:19.22                  
175 Chu, Victor               11 Spanish River HS      28:19.45                  
176 Kwiatkowski, Dean         11 Spanish River HS      28:37.14                  
177 Ross, Max                 10 Spanish River HS      28:42.11                  
178 Wood, Graham              12 Boca Raton HS         28:48.78                  
179 Pierre, Eventon           11 John I. Leonard HS    28:54.52  107             
180 Schreck, Ryan             10 Spanish River HS      29:10.40                  
181 Erickson, Lars            12 Boca Raton HS         29:18.65                  
182 Fine, Shawn               11 Coral Springs HS      29:21.73                  
183 Snoep, Benjamin           10 Boca Raton HS         29:24.92                  
184 Ortega, Damian            10 Felix Varela HS       29:28.07  108             
185 McClain, Owen              9 Jupiter HS            29:34.47                  
186 Aquino, Josiah            11 John I. Leonard HS    30:18.56  109             
187 DeZayes, David            10 Miami Coral Park HS   30:38.98  110             
188 Jackson, Isaiah           12 John I. Leonard HS    30:41.61  111             
189 Svendsen, Luke            10 Spanish River HS      30:45.63                  
190 Cocoves, Nic              12 Jensen Beach HS       30:46.06                  
191 Zuloaga, Logan            11 Jensen Beach HS       31:08.73                  
192 Portocarrero, Nicholas    10 John A. Ferguson HS   31:55.87  112             
193 Fillizola, Carson         10 Vero Beach HS         32:08.50                  
194 Rodriguez, Aryel          10 Spanish River HS      32:14.96                  
195 Figler, Eric               9 Jupiter HS            33:07.02                  
196 Ward, Benjamin            11 Boca Raton HS         33:24.41                  
197 Ward, Evan                12 John A. Ferguson HS   34:27.44  113             
198 Castillo, Isaac            9 John I. Leonard HS    35:02.02  114             
199 Price, Abdiel             11 Treasure Coast HS     35:03.47                  
200 Cordova, Luis             11 West Broward HS       37:35.21                  
201 Clervilus, Alvin-Stoffer  10 John I. Leonard HS    38:19.75  115             
202 Desvariste, Wendell       11 John I. Leonard HS    39:45.76  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.87                                                    
         Average:    17:47.38                                                    
   2 Naples HS                    87    8   10   19   23   27   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.18                                                    
         Average:    20:16.84                                                    
   3 Spanish River HS             94   13   14   18   21   28   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:42:28.71                                                    
         Average:    20:29.75                                                    
   4 Christopher Columbus HS     134   12   17   25   39   41   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.52                                                    
         Average:    20:55.31                                                    
   5 Vero Beach HS               210   16   20   26   66   82   87   96          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.11                                                    
         Average:    21:47.23                                                    
   6 Palm Beach Central HS       226   29   37   40   46   74                    
      Total Time:  1:48:56.35                                                    
         Average:    21:47.27                                                    
   7 Park Vista HS               227   15   43   51   53   65   70   77          
      Total Time:  1:49:10.32                                                    
         Average:    21:50.07                                                    
   8 Fort Pierce Central HS      247    9   11   58   68  101  104               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.03                                                    
         Average:    22:16.41                                                    
   9 G. Holmes Braddock HS       271   30   31   62   63   85   88               
      Total Time:  1:51:58.32                                                    
         Average:    22:23.67                                                    
  10 West Broward HS             277   22   36   61   78   80   93  102          
      Total Time:  1:52:20.06                                                    
         Average:    22:28.02                                                    
  11 Jupiter HS                  280   33   52   55   67   73   84  105          
      Total Time:  1:52:07.84                                                    
         Average:    22:25.57                                                    
  12 Martin County HS            306   49   50   57   64   86   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.32                                                    
         Average:    22:44.47                                                    
  13 Boca Raton HS               307   48   54   59   71   75   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:53:51.33                                                    
         Average:    22:46.27                                                    
  14 Jensen Beach HS             363   47   60   69   89   98  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:57:32.16                                                    
         Average:    23:30.44                                                    
  15 Miami Coral Park HS         363   34   56   81   95   97  110               
      Total Time:  1:57:22.43                                                    
         Average:    23:28.49                                                    
  16 John A. Ferguson HS         424   24   72  103  112  113                    
      Total Time:  2:17:03.29                                                    
         Average:    27:24.66                                                    
  17 Felix Varela HS             468   76   91   94   99  108                    
      Total Time:  2:07:27.52                                                    
         Average:    25:29.51                                                    
  18 John I. Leonard HS          556  107  109  111  114  115  116               
      Total Time:  2:43:16.46                                                    
         Average:    32:39.30