Event: 5K Run
Date: Friday, June 01, 2018
Location: Blue Grass, IA
Weather: Sunny, 53% Humidity, Wind E 10-25mph & 85°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: Andrew Kauder - Kauder Racing, LLC
Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Rick Pahl, M35

Muscatine, IA

16:55 5:27/M 16:55 5:27/M
2 2 1 M35

Adam Winger, M38

Bettendorf, IA

18:34 5:58/M 18:33 5:58/M
3 3 2 M35

John Monroe, M37

Davenport, IA

21:26 6:54/M 21:25 6:54/M
4 4 1 M30

Luke Anderson, M30

Moline, IL

21:35 6:57/M 21:33 6:56/M
5 5 1 M60

Bob Thompson, M63

Davenport, IA

21:45 7:00/M 21:44 7:00/M
6 6 1 JRM

Colton Pilgrim, M13

Blue Grass, IA

22:32 7:15/M 22:30 7:14/M
7 7 2 JRM

Luke Abing, M13

Neenah, WI

22:38 7:17/M 22:36 7:17/M
8 8 1 M45

Kevin Beene, M47

Blue Grass, IA

22:39 7:18/M 22:38 7:17/M
9 9 1 M50

Marty Abing, M51

Neenah, WI

22:40 7:18/M 22:33 7:16/M
10 1 1 OVF

Julie Haronik, F36

Rock Island, IL

22:53 7:22/M 22:51 7:21/M
11 10 1 M40

Bill Tallman, M43

Davenport, IA

23:01 7:25/M 23:00 7:24/M
12 11 1 M15

Troy Welch, M19

Blue Grass, IA

23:09 7:27/M 23:04 7:26/M
13 12 3 M35

Brad Ryan, M37

Davenport, IA

23:12 7:28/M 23:10 7:27/M
14 13 1 M65

Bob Madison, M66

Rock Island, IL

23:37 7:36/M 23:35 7:36/M
15 14 2 M30

Christopher Glass, M31

Bettendorf, IA

24:06 7:45/M 24:03 7:44/M
16 15 1 M25

David Edens, M29

Davenport, IA

24:13 7:48/M 24:10 7:47/M
17 16 4 M35

Brian Kilby, M37

Blue Grass, IA

24:18 7:49/M 24:17 7:49/M
18 2 1 F50

Gayle Hann, F54

Davenport, IA

24:25 7:52/M 24:22 7:51/M
19 3 1 F35

Cheryl Winger, F36

Bettendorf, IA

24:38 7:56/M 24:35 7:55/M
20 17 3 M30

Zach Masterson, M33

Blue Grass, IA

25:02 8:03/M 25:02 8:03/M
21 18 3 JRM

Peyton Pilgrim, M12

Blue Grass, IA

25:03 8:04/M 24:57 8:02/M
22 4 2 F35

Kathryn Monroe, F36

Davenport, IA

25:18 8:09/M 25:15 8:08/M
23 19 1 M70

Vinton Cromer, M70

Muscatine, IA

25:24 8:11/M 25:22 8:10/M
24 20 2 M60

Mark Stegmaier, M62

Davenport, IA

25:26 8:11/M 25:26 8:11/M
25 21 1 M55

Andy Anderson Iii, M56

Mc Causland, IA

25:30 8:12/M 25:26 8:11/M
26 22 4 JRM

Alexander Ewoldt., M11

Blue Grass, IA

25:42 8:16/M 25:36 8:15/M
27 23 4 M30

Jeff Tripp, M33

Davenport, IA

25:54 8:20/M 25:49 8:18/M
28 24 2 M55

Mark Lofgren, M56

Muscatine, IA

26:00 8:22/M 25:57 8:21/M
29 25 2 M45

Andrew Lamay, M48

Rock Island, IL

26:05 8:24/M 26:03 8:23/M
30 5 1 F55

Lisa Vaughn, F59

Blue Grass, IA

26:06 8:24/M 26:02 8:23/M
31 6 2 F50

Eve Reynolds, F52

Walcott, IA

26:11 8:26/M 26:07 8:24/M
32 7 3 F35

Carol Schaab, F35

Davenport, IA

26:46 8:37/M 26:41 8:35/M
33 26 2 M65

Phil Meisenbach, M65

Davenport, IA

27:02 8:42/M 26:59 8:41/M
34 27 2 M40

Jeff Pilgrim, M41

Blue Grass, IA

27:13 8:46/M 27:07 8:44/M
35 28 2 M25

Scott Pape, M28

Blue Grass, IA

27:18 8:47/M 27:15 8:46/M
36 8 1 F65

Sue Johnson, F65

Bettendorf, IA

27:27 8:50/M 27:23 8:49/M
37 29 3 M40

Nikolas Kerr, M41

Davenport, IA

27:45 8:56/M 27:45 8:56/M
38 9 4 F35

Brooke Kammerer, F38

Blue Grass, IA

28:12 9:05/M 28:06 9:03/M
39 10 1 JRF

Makayla Farnum, F14

Blue Grass, IA

28:16 9:06/M 28:14 9:05/M
40 30 5 JRM

Axel Brandsmeier, M7

North Liberty, IA

28:26 9:09/M 28:19 9:07/M
41 31 4 M40

Brian Brandsmeier, M40

North Liberty, IA

28:27 9:09/M 28:20 9:07/M
42 11 1 F30

Stephanie Ganzer, F32

Blue Grass, IA

28:42 9:14/M 28:32 9:11/M
43 12 2 F30

Carrie Irons, F34

Blue Grass, IA

28:47 9:16/M 28:44 9:15/M
44 32 1 M20

Brock Deter, M23

Davenport, IA

28:48 9:16/M 28:40 9:14/M
45 13 1 F40

Angie Farnum, F40

Blue Grass, IA

28:58 9:19/M 28:55 9:19/M
46 33 2 M70

Tom Kirkwood, M74

Dyersville, IA

29:03 9:21/M 28:59 9:20/M
47 34 3 M55

William McCullough, M59

Davenport, IA

29:13 9:24/M 29:09 9:23/M
48 14 3 F30

Amanda Wesson, F32

Blue Grass, IA

29:21 9:27/M 29:19 9:26/M
49 15 3 F50

Yolanda Smith, F52

Blue Grass, IA

29:31 9:30/M 29:23 9:27/M
50 35 3 M25

Marty Talbot, M29

Blue Grass, IA

29:41 9:33/M 29:35 9:31/M
51 16 1 F60

Joy Peek, F60

Blue Grass, IA

29:49 9:36/M 29:40 9:33/M
52 17 1 F15

Victoria Lamay, F15

Rock Island, IL

29:54 9:38/M 29:50 9:36/M
53 36 4 M25

Brian Fet, M27

Davenport, IA

30:57 9:58/M 30:49 9:55/M
54 37 2 M15

Gabe Zwierzynski, M18

Blue Grass, IA

31:40 10:12/M 31:30 10:08/M
55 38 3 M45

John Zwierzynski, M47

Blue Grass, IA

31:46 10:13/M 31:35 10:10/M
56 18 1 F45

Chandra Zwierzynski, F45

Blue Grass, IA

31:46 10:13/M 31:36 10:10/M
57 19 2 F60

Sandy Madison, F63

Rock Island, IL

32:15 10:23/M 32:10 10:21/M
58 20 1 F25

Bethany Gullian, F27

Blue Grass, IA

32:54 10:35/M 32:47 10:33/M
59 39 3 M70

Shane Gaymann, M127

Blue Grass, IA

32:54 10:35/M 32:48 10:33/M
60 40 3 M65

Larry Edens, M68

Davenport, IA

32:58 10:37/M 32:51 10:35/M
61 41 4 M45

Kurt Sturmsr, M47

Blue Grass, IA

33:04 10:39/M 32:49 10:34/M
62 42 6 JRM

Kaleb Kammerer, M8

Blue Grass, IA

33:16 10:42/M 33:09 10:40/M
63 21 2 F40

Julie Graham, F41

Blue Grass, IA

33:24 10:45/M 33:20 10:44/M
64 22 4 F50

Kim Lopez, F52

Durant, IA

33:24 10:45/M 33:14 10:42/M
65 23 4 F30

Becky Raupp, F34

Bettendorf, IA

33:36 10:49/M 33:31 10:47/M
66 43 5 M35

Dan Raupp, M36

Bettendorf, IA

33:37 10:49/M 33:32 10:48/M
67 44 2 M50

Paul Nagovan, M51

Moline, IL

33:47 10:52/M 33:43 10:51/M
68 45 5 M40

Dean Edelman, M44

Muscatine, IA

34:11 11:00/M 33:56 10:55/M
69 24 5 F30

Erin Harris, F31

Blue Grass, IA

34:22 11:04/M 34:18 11:02/M
70 25 5 F50

Jean Pfeiffer, F54

Blue Grass, IA

34:25 11:05/M 34:20 11:03/M
71 26 2 F45

Jennifer Ewoldt, F46

Blue Grass, IA

34:36 11:08/M 34:30 11:06/M
72 27 2 F25

Caitlin Willich, F28

Davenport, IA

34:42 11:10/M 34:37 11:08/M
73 28 3 F45

Judy Sturmsr, F47

Blue Grass, IA

35:06 11:18/M 34:53 11:14/M
74 29 3 F40

Andrea Caldwell, F40

Davenport, IA

35:55 11:34/M 35:49 11:32/M
75 30 3 F25

Ashley Gabelmann, F27

Port Byron, IL

36:02 11:36/M 35:53 11:33/M
76 46 4 M70

Allen Hale, M71

Bettendorf, IA

36:20 11:42/M 36:12 11:39/M
77 31 2 F55

Sue Henderson, F59

Durant, IA

36:48 11:51/M 36:37 11:47/M
78 47 3 M60

Mark Briggs, M61

Davenport, IA

37:43 12:08/M 37:38 12:07/M
79 48 4 M65

Charles Potter, M69

Muscatine, IA

38:11 12:17/M 38:01 12:14/M
80 49 5 M70

Arthur Tate, M78

Blue Grass, IA

38:23 12:21/M 38:15 12:19/M
81 32 4 F45

Jennifer Abing, F49

Neenah, WI

38:23 12:21/M 38:10 12:17/M
82 33 6 F30

Crystal Verschoore, F33

Blue Grass, IA

38:32 12:24/M 38:16 12:19/M
83 34 2 JRF

Lilli Gustaf, F10

Blue Grass, IA

42:09 13:34/M 41:57 13:30/M
84 35 6 F50

Corinne Tate, F53

Blue Grass, IA

43:51 14:07/M 43:44 14:05/M
85 36 3 F55

Kathy Runge, F57

Davenport, IA

45:14 14:34/M 45:09 14:32/M
86 37 4 F55

Jayne Robnett, F56

Davenport, IA

45:15 14:34/M 45:09 14:32/M
87 38 5 F55

Trendy Beert, F57

Long Grove, IA

45:23 14:37/M 45:10 14:32/M
88 39 1 F20

Maggie Lofgren, F22

Muscatine, IA

45:32 14:39/M 45:23 14:36/M
89 40 3 F60

Robin Beert, F61

Long Grove, IA

45:42 14:43/M 45:28 14:38/M
90 50 5 M65

Don Seline, M68

Blue Grass, IA

45:45 14:44/M 45:37 14:41/M
91 41 5 F35

Sarah Markham, F36

Blue Grass, IA

46:34 14:59/M 46:26 14:57/M
92 42 1 F70

Mary Miller, F75

Muscatine, IA

46:40 15:01/M 46:29 14:58/M
93 43 5 F45

Monica Evans, F47

Galena, IL

47:06 15:10/M 46:56 15:06/M
94 44 7 F50

Michelle Houy, F53

Blue Grass, IA

47:07 15:10/M 46:57 15:07/M
95 51 5 M30

Drew Ahlgren, M31

East Moline, IL

47:31 15:18/M 47:22 15:15/M
96 45 7 F30

Megan Ahlgren, F31

East Moline, IL

47:32 15:18/M 47:23 15:15/M
97 52 4 M55

Chris Heller, M58

East Moline, IL

47:32 15:18/M 47:23 15:15/M
98 53 4 M60

Tom Lowder, M61

Blue Grass, IA

48:07 15:29/M 47:57 15:26/M
99 54 5 M60

Vincent Weber, M64

Davenport, IA

48:07 15:29/M 47:57 15:26/M
100 55 6 M30

Kyle Ganzer, M32

Blue Grass, IA

48:59 15:46/M 48:46 15:42/M
101 46 4 F40

Becky Vannice, F44

Blue Grass, IA

49:26 15:55/M 49:12 15:50/M
102 47 6 F45

Tammy Chalupa, F47

Blue Grass, IA

49:26 15:55/M 49:12 15:50/M
103 48 2 F65

Barb Lowe, F65

Blue Grass, IA

49:34 15:57/M 49:23 15:54/M
104 49 7 F45

Lori McFate, F47

Bettendorf, IA

49:54 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M
105 50 8 F50

Jean Johnson, F51

Blue Grass, IA

49:55 16:04/M 49:42 16:00/M
106 56 3 M50

Patty Cellear, M51

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M
107 51 9 F50

Karen Lewis, F54

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M
108 52 10 F50

Kim Donohoe, F50

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:40 15:59/M
109 53 4 F25

Abby Pape, F26

Dubuque, IA

50:19 16:12/M 50:04 16:07/M
110 54 8 F30

Raeann Pape, F30

Blue Grass, IA

50:19 16:12/M 50:04 16:07/M
111 55 11 F50

Christina Frick, F50

Blue Grass, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:18 16:11/M
112 56 12 F50

Martha Petri, F51

Davenport, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:19 16:12/M
113 57 13 F50

Andrea Burken, F52

Blue Grass, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:18 16:11/M
114 58 14 F50

Kathe Hasson, F53

Moline, IL

50:31 16:16/M 50:13 16:10/M
115 59 9 F30

Lizzie Green, F30

Moline, IL

50:31 16:16/M 50:13 16:10/M
116 60 6 F55

Pam Hendricks, F58

Moline, IL

51:19 16:31/M 51:02 16:25/M
117 61 15 F50

Elizebeth Riley, F50

Davenport, IA

53:05 17:05/M 52:46 16:59/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Rick Pahl, M35

Muscatine, IA

16:55 5:27/M 16:55 5:27/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Julie Haronik, F36

Rock Island, IL

22:53 7:22/M 22:51 7:21/M

M[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Colton Pilgrim, M13

Blue Grass, IA

22:32 7:15/M 22:30 7:14/M
2

Luke Abing, M13

Neenah, WI

22:38 7:17/M 22:36 7:17/M
3

Peyton Pilgrim, M12

Blue Grass, IA

25:03 8:04/M 24:57 8:02/M
4

Alexander Ewoldt., M11

Blue Grass, IA

25:42 8:16/M 25:36 8:15/M
5

Axel Brandsmeier, M7

North Liberty, IA

28:26 9:09/M 28:19 9:07/M
6

Kaleb Kammerer, M8

Blue Grass, IA

33:16 10:42/M 33:09 10:40/M

F[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Makayla Farnum, F14

Blue Grass, IA

28:16 9:06/M 28:14 9:05/M
2

Lilli Gustaf, F10

Blue Grass, IA

42:09 13:34/M 41:57 13:30/M

M[15-19]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Troy Welch, M19

Blue Grass, IA

23:09 7:27/M 23:04 7:26/M
2

Gabe Zwierzynski, M18

Blue Grass, IA

31:40 10:12/M 31:30 10:08/M

F[15-19]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Victoria Lamay, F15

Rock Island, IL

29:54 9:38/M 29:50 9:36/M

M[20-24]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Brock Deter, M23

Davenport, IA

28:48 9:16/M 28:40 9:14/M

F[20-24]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Maggie Lofgren, F22

Muscatine, IA

45:32 14:39/M 45:23 14:36/M

M[25-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

David Edens, M29

Davenport, IA

24:13 7:48/M 24:10 7:47/M
2

Scott Pape, M28

Blue Grass, IA

27:18 8:47/M 27:15 8:46/M
3

Marty Talbot, M29

Blue Grass, IA

29:41 9:33/M 29:35 9:31/M
4

Brian Fet, M27

Davenport, IA

30:57 9:58/M 30:49 9:55/M

F[25-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Bethany Gullian, F27

Blue Grass, IA

32:54 10:35/M 32:47 10:33/M
2

Caitlin Willich, F28

Davenport, IA

34:42 11:10/M 34:37 11:08/M
3

Ashley Gabelmann, F27

Port Byron, IL

36:02 11:36/M 35:53 11:33/M
4

Abby Pape, F26

Dubuque, IA

50:19 16:12/M 50:04 16:07/M

M[30-34]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Luke Anderson, M30

Moline, IL

21:35 6:57/M 21:33 6:56/M
2

Christopher Glass, M31

Bettendorf, IA

24:06 7:45/M 24:03 7:44/M
3

Zach Masterson, M33

Blue Grass, IA

25:02 8:03/M 25:02 8:03/M
4

Jeff Tripp, M33

Davenport, IA

25:54 8:20/M 25:49 8:18/M
5

Drew Ahlgren, M31

East Moline, IL

47:31 15:18/M 47:22 15:15/M
6

Kyle Ganzer, M32

Blue Grass, IA

48:59 15:46/M 48:46 15:42/M

F[30-34]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Stephanie Ganzer, F32

Blue Grass, IA

28:42 9:14/M 28:32 9:11/M
2

Carrie Irons, F34

Blue Grass, IA

28:47 9:16/M 28:44 9:15/M
3

Amanda Wesson, F32

Blue Grass, IA

29:21 9:27/M 29:19 9:26/M
4

Becky Raupp, F34

Bettendorf, IA

33:36 10:49/M 33:31 10:47/M
5

Erin Harris, F31

Blue Grass, IA

34:22 11:04/M 34:18 11:02/M
6

Crystal Verschoore, F33

Blue Grass, IA

38:32 12:24/M 38:16 12:19/M
7

Megan Ahlgren, F31

East Moline, IL

47:32 15:18/M 47:23 15:15/M
8

Raeann Pape, F30

Blue Grass, IA

50:19 16:12/M 50:04 16:07/M
9

Lizzie Green, F30

Moline, IL

50:31 16:16/M 50:13 16:10/M

M[35-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Adam Winger, M38

Bettendorf, IA

18:34 5:58/M 18:33 5:58/M
2

John Monroe, M37

Davenport, IA

21:26 6:54/M 21:25 6:54/M
3

Brad Ryan, M37

Davenport, IA

23:12 7:28/M 23:10 7:27/M
4

Brian Kilby, M37

Blue Grass, IA

24:18 7:49/M 24:17 7:49/M
5

Dan Raupp, M36

Bettendorf, IA

33:37 10:49/M 33:32 10:48/M

F[35-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Cheryl Winger, F36

Bettendorf, IA

24:38 7:56/M 24:35 7:55/M
2

Kathryn Monroe, F36

Davenport, IA

25:18 8:09/M 25:15 8:08/M
3

Carol Schaab, F35

Davenport, IA

26:46 8:37/M 26:41 8:35/M
4

Brooke Kammerer, F38

Blue Grass, IA

28:12 9:05/M 28:06 9:03/M
5

Sarah Markham, F36

Blue Grass, IA

46:34 14:59/M 46:26 14:57/M

M[40-44]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Bill Tallman, M43

Davenport, IA

23:01 7:25/M 23:00 7:24/M
2

Jeff Pilgrim, M41

Blue Grass, IA

27:13 8:46/M 27:07 8:44/M
3

Nikolas Kerr, M41

Davenport, IA

27:45 8:56/M 27:45 8:56/M
4

Brian Brandsmeier, M40

North Liberty, IA

28:27 9:09/M 28:20 9:07/M
5

Dean Edelman, M44

Muscatine, IA

34:11 11:00/M 33:56 10:55/M

F[40-44]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Angie Farnum, F40

Blue Grass, IA

28:58 9:19/M 28:55 9:19/M
2

Julie Graham, F41

Blue Grass, IA

33:24 10:45/M 33:20 10:44/M
3

Andrea Caldwell, F40

Davenport, IA

35:55 11:34/M 35:49 11:32/M
4

Becky Vannice, F44

Blue Grass, IA

49:26 15:55/M 49:12 15:50/M

M[45-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Kevin Beene, M47

Blue Grass, IA

22:39 7:18/M 22:38 7:17/M
2

Andrew Lamay, M48

Rock Island, IL

26:05 8:24/M 26:03 8:23/M
3

John Zwierzynski, M47

Blue Grass, IA

31:46 10:13/M 31:35 10:10/M
4

Kurt Sturmsr, M47

Blue Grass, IA

33:04 10:39/M 32:49 10:34/M

F[45-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Chandra Zwierzynski, F45

Blue Grass, IA

31:46 10:13/M 31:36 10:10/M
2

Jennifer Ewoldt, F46

Blue Grass, IA

34:36 11:08/M 34:30 11:06/M
3

Judy Sturmsr, F47

Blue Grass, IA

35:06 11:18/M 34:53 11:14/M
4

Jennifer Abing, F49

Neenah, WI

38:23 12:21/M 38:10 12:17/M
5

Monica Evans, F47

Galena, IL

47:06 15:10/M 46:56 15:06/M
6

Tammy Chalupa, F47

Blue Grass, IA

49:26 15:55/M 49:12 15:50/M
7

Lori McFate, F47

Bettendorf, IA

49:54 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M

M[50-54]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marty Abing, M51

Neenah, WI

22:40 7:18/M 22:33 7:16/M
2

Paul Nagovan, M51

Moline, IL

33:47 10:52/M 33:43 10:51/M
3

Patty Cellear, M51

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M

F[50-54]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Gayle Hann, F54

Davenport, IA

24:25 7:52/M 24:22 7:51/M
2

Eve Reynolds, F52

Walcott, IA

26:11 8:26/M 26:07 8:24/M
3

Yolanda Smith, F52

Blue Grass, IA

29:31 9:30/M 29:23 9:27/M
4

Kim Lopez, F52

Durant, IA

33:24 10:45/M 33:14 10:42/M
5

Jean Pfeiffer, F54

Blue Grass, IA

34:25 11:05/M 34:20 11:03/M
6

Corinne Tate, F53

Blue Grass, IA

43:51 14:07/M 43:44 14:05/M
7

Michelle Houy, F53

Blue Grass, IA

47:07 15:10/M 46:57 15:07/M
8

Jean Johnson, F51

Blue Grass, IA

49:55 16:04/M 49:42 16:00/M
9

Karen Lewis, F54

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:41 16:00/M
10

Kim Donohoe, F50

Blue Grass, IA

49:56 16:04/M 49:40 15:59/M
11

Christina Frick, F50

Blue Grass, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:18 16:11/M
12

Martha Petri, F51

Davenport, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:19 16:12/M
13

Andrea Burken, F52

Blue Grass, IA

50:24 16:13/M 50:18 16:11/M
14

Kathe Hasson, F53

Moline, IL

50:31 16:16/M 50:13 16:10/M
15

Elizebeth Riley, F50

Davenport, IA

53:05 17:05/M 52:46 16:59/M

M[55-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Andy Anderson Iii, M56

Mc Causland, IA

25:30 8:12/M 25:26 8:11/M
2

Mark Lofgren, M56

Muscatine, IA

26:00 8:22/M 25:57 8:21/M
3

William McCullough, M59

Davenport, IA

29:13 9:24/M 29:09 9:23/M
4

Chris Heller, M58

East Moline, IL

47:32 15:18/M 47:23 15:15/M

F[55-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Lisa Vaughn, F59

Blue Grass, IA

26:06 8:24/M 26:02 8:23/M
2

Sue Henderson, F59

Durant, IA

36:48 11:51/M 36:37 11:47/M
3

Kathy Runge, F57

Davenport, IA

45:14 14:34/M 45:09 14:32/M
4

Jayne Robnett, F56

Davenport, IA

45:15 14:34/M 45:09 14:32/M
5

Trendy Beert, F57

Long Grove, IA

45:23 14:37/M 45:10 14:32/M
6

Pam Hendricks, F58

Moline, IL

51:19 16:31/M 51:02 16:25/M

M[60-64]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Bob Thompson, M63

Davenport, IA

21:45 7:00/M 21:44 7:00/M
2

Mark Stegmaier, M62

Davenport, IA

25:26 8:11/M 25:26 8:11/M
3

Mark Briggs, M61

Davenport, IA

37:43 12:08/M 37:38 12:07/M
4

Tom Lowder, M61

Blue Grass, IA

48:07 15:29/M 47:57 15:26/M
5

Vincent Weber, M64

Davenport, IA

48:07 15:29/M 47:57 15:26/M

F[60-64]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Joy Peek, F60

Blue Grass, IA

29:49 9:36/M 29:40 9:33/M
2

Sandy Madison, F63

Rock Island, IL

32:15 10:23/M 32:10 10:21/M
3

Robin Beert, F61

Long Grove, IA

45:42 14:43/M 45:28 14:38/M

M[65-69]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Bob Madison, M66

Rock Island, IL

23:37 7:36/M 23:35 7:36/M
2

Phil Meisenbach, M65

Davenport, IA

27:02 8:42/M 26:59 8:41/M
3

Larry Edens, M68

Davenport, IA

32:58 10:37/M 32:51 10:35/M
4

Charles Potter, M69

Muscatine, IA

38:11 12:17/M 38:01 12:14/M
5

Don Seline, M68

Blue Grass, IA

45:45 14:44/M 45:37 14:41/M

F[65-69]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Sue Johnson, F65

Bettendorf, IA

27:27 8:50/M 27:23 8:49/M
2

Barb Lowe, F65

Blue Grass, IA

49:34 15:57/M 49:23 15:54/M

M[70 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Vinton Cromer, M70

Muscatine, IA

25:24 8:11/M 25:22 8:10/M
2

Tom Kirkwood, M74

Dyersville, IA

29:03 9:21/M 28:59 9:20/M
3

Shane Gaymann, M127

Blue Grass, IA

32:54 10:35/M 32:48 10:33/M
4

Allen Hale, M71

Bettendorf, IA

36:20 11:42/M 36:12 11:39/M
5

Arthur Tate, M78

Blue Grass, IA

38:23 12:21/M 38:15 12:19/M

F[70 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Mary Miller, F75

Muscatine, IA

46:40 15:01/M 46:29 14:58/M

Printed on: 6/2/2018 7:19:11 AM Results by: Andrew Kauder - Kauder Racing, LLC