Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 04:01 PM
               22nd Annual Bill Wilson Invitational - 3/10/2018                
                          Sebastian River High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             11.94q  1.0  5 
  2 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             12.55q  1.0  5 
  3 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             12.62q  2.4  6 
  4 Cochran, Kayla               Sanford Semi             12.95q  3.1  1 
  5 Nelson, Destiny              Vero Beach H             12.99q  3.8  3 
  6 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               13.00q  2.4  6 
  7 Rene, Mariah                 Sanford Semi             13.04q  3.1  1 
  8 Barrett, Hannah              Melbourne HS             13.05q  3.8  3 
  9 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             13.16   1.9  4 
 10 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             13.19   1.9  4 
 11 Turner, Amani                Pembroke Pin             13.24   3.3  2 
 12 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               13.34   3.1  1 
 13 Brown, Angel                 Sanford Semi             13.42   1.0  5 
 14 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             13.49   3.3  2 
 15 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             13.59   1.9  4 
 15 Seejattan, Christian         Pembroke Pin             13.59   1.0  5 
 17 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast              13.70   2.4  6 
 18 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast              13.73   3.3  2 
 19 Stovall, Toniyah             Westwood                 13.80   2.4  6 
 20 Smith, Christina             Pembroke Pin             13.85   1.9  4 
 21 Herring, Tyneisha            Berean Chris             13.86   1.0  5 
 22 Nelson, Arianna              Satellite Hi             13.95   2.4  6 
 23 Gaylord, Danielle            Vero Beach H             13.98   3.3  2 
 23 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri             13.98   3.8  3 
 25 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             14.04   3.8  3 
 26 Lewis, Tamia                 Westwood                 14.09   3.1  1 
 27 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             14.20   3.8  3 
 28 Kull, Olivia                 Berean Chris             14.46   3.8  3 
 29 Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri             14.56   3.1  1 
 30 Wiggins, Tamiyah             Sebastian Ri             14.62   3.8  3 
 31 Mobley, Mariah               Westwood                 14.65   3.1  1 
 32 Walker, Sasha                Port St. Luc             14.75   2.4  6 
 33 Nelson, Shardai              Satellite Hi             14.91   2.4  6 
 34 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park             14.98   1.0  5 
 35 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             15.08   1.9  4 
 36 Smith, Mariah                Satellite Hi             15.10   3.3  2 
 37 Yuhas, Cierra                Port St. Luc             15.11   1.9  4 
 38 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             15.31   2.4  6 
 39 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             15.69   3.3  2 
 40 Finger, Kendall              Brevard Heat             15.89   1.0  5 
 41 Kelly, Maddison              Berean Chris             16.21   3.1  1 
 42 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H             16.30   3.3  2 
 43 McGarrigle, Lindsay          Brevard Heat             16.81   1.0  5 
 44 Harrell, Madison             Brevard Heat             17.76   3.1  1 
 45 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H             18.76   3.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             12.00   0.3  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             12.37   0.3   8   
  3 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             12.48   0.3   6   
  4 Nelson, Destiny              Vero Beach H             12.77   0.3   5   
  5 Rene, Mariah                 Sanford Semi             12.82   0.3   3.50
  5 Cochran, Kayla               Sanford Semi             12.82   0.3   3.50
  7 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               12.89   0.3   2   
  8 Barrett, Hannah              Melbourne HS             13.04   0.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac, K'Nyah                Pembroke Pin             56.99   6  10   
  2 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             58.53   6   8   
  3 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H           1:00.95   6   6   
  4 Wright, Ajoria               Vero Beach H           1:03.31   6   5   
  5 Ellis, Latrice               Palm Beach L           1:04.12   6   4   
  6 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri           1:04.79   5   2.50
  6 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           1:04.79   6   2.50
  8 Bray, Heather                Titusville H           1:06.04   5   1   
  9 Gorritz, Keila               Sanford Semi           1:06.48   5 
 10 Alayo, Stephany              Vero Beach H           1:06.57   3 
 11 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           1:06.77   1 
 12 Esparza, Stephani            Titusville H           1:06.90   4 
 13 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park           1:06.92   5 
 14 Gambrell, Jessica            Merritt Isla           1:07.64   4 
 15 Herring, Tyneisha            Berean Chris           1:07.70   6 
 16 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           1:07.92   4 
 17 Figuero, Anna                Sanford Semi           1:07.99   4 
 18 Monaghan, Lillian            Space Coast            1:09.46   4 
 19 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central             1:09.76   5 
 20 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris           1:10.97   3 
 21 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa           1:12.19   3 
 22 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast            1:12.20   3 
 23 DePeri, Madison              Sebastian Ri           1:12.87   3 
 24 Owens, Dayia                 Westwood               1:13.42   4 
 25 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast            1:13.61   2 
 26 Cowart, Abigail              Satellite Hi           1:14.08   4 
 27 Wolfenbarger, Breanne        Merritt Isla           1:14.30   3 
 28 Reilly, Madison              Satellite Hi           1:15.80   1 
 29 Gonzales, Isabel             Merritt Isla           1:18.75   3 
 30 Thompson, Cynthia            Westwood               1:18.82   2 
 31 Finger, Kendall              Brevard Heat           1:20.14   1 
 32 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris           1:20.22   2 
 33 Mitchell, Amber              Okeechobee H           1:22.22   1 
 34 Mancia, Rubia                Westwood               1:23.84   1 
 35 McGarrigle, Lindsay          Brevard Heat           1:24.70   2 
 36 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H           1:29.47   2 
 37 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           1:30.64   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           2:27.00   2  10   
  2 Kinloch, Amanda              Pembroke Pin           2:30.70   2   8   
  3 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:33.43   2   6   
  4 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H           2:33.92   2   5   
  5 Berrios, Derartu             Sanford Semi           2:36.22   2   4   
  6 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville H           2:40.34   2   3   
  7 Chang, Brittney              Pembroke Pin           2:47.14   2   2   
  8 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri           2:48.12   2   1   
  9 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           2:49.75   2 
 10 Webster, Madison             Space Coast            2:53.53   2 
 11 Miller, Kaylee               Sebastian Ri           2:54.33   2 
 12 Ramos, Jodie                 Space Coast            2:55.18   2 
 13 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central             2:59.87   1 
 14 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           3:00.77   1 
 15 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             3:01.19   1 
 16 McFarland, Rebecca           Vero Beach H           3:02.49   2 
 17 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          Westwood               3:04.45   1 
 18 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           3:05.52   1 
 19 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             3:06.72   1 
 20 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           3:12.53   1 
 21 Phillips, Hannah             Melbourne HS           3:13.42   1 
 22 McCarthy, Kirsten            Sebastian Ri           3:13.71   1 
 23 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri           3:21.99   1 
 24 Renken, Johanna              Brevard Heat           3:29.27   1 
 25 Davidson, Morgan             Melbourne HS           3:34.23   1 
 26 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri           3:41.12   2 
 27 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           3:49.57   1 
 28 Etienne, Hannah              Brevard Heat           3:56.09   1 
 29 Holloway, Bailey             Brevard Heat           4:12.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Showdown
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           5:33.63   10   
  2 Rukab, Lana                  Satellite Hi           5:39.13    8   
  3 Lozada, Monica               Pembroke Pin           5:42.08    6   
  4 Castillo, Billie             Titusville H           5:42.64    5   
  5 Etrick, Carli                Melbourne HS           5:48.60    4   
  6 Copello, Margaret            Pembroke Pin           5:54.44    3   
  7 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park           6:01.93    2   
  8 Kyramarios-wall, Arianna     Titusville H           6:05.05    1   
  9 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris           6:25.22  
 10 Ballard, Audrey              Satellite Hi           6:27.09  
 11 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           6:28.80  
 12 Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach H           6:35.57  
 13 Murrill, Paige               Titusville H           6:46.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castillo, Billie             Titusville H          11:46.01   10   
  2 Barrett, Hayley              Merritt Isla          11:46.67    8   
  3 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          12:55.34    6   
  4 Kyramarios-wall, Arianna     Titusville H          13:24.11    5   
  5 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri          13:26.59    4   
  6 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park          14:11.74    3   
  7 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri          14:18.19    2   
  8 Murrill, Paige               Titusville H          14:18.47    1   
  9 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris          14:28.64  
 10 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          15:53.30  
 11 Chin, Elizabeth              Melbourne HS          16:08.48  
 12 Blanchard, Tara              Brevard Heat          16:28.65  
 13 Renken, Johanna              Brevard Heat          17:07.08  
 14 Conklin, Kaitlyn             Sebastian Ri          17:33.85  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville H           8:10.92   10   
  2 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri           8:44.37    8   
  3 Ohlinger, Carmen             Space Coast            9:15.52    6   
  4 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           9:46.68    5   
  5 Marines, Alethea             Melbourne HS          10:20.03    4   
  6 Cunningham, Alyssa           Brevard Heat          10:22.79    3   
  7 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H          10:36.85    2   
  8 Diaz, Julia                  Brevard Heat          10:44.57    1   
  9 Gomez, Andrea                Treasure Coa          12:08.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                              48.07   2  10   
     1) Rene, Mariah                    2) Smith, Nicole                  
     3) Bush, Jaqual                    4) Johnson, Nayah                 
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    49.43   2   8   
     1) Jenkins, Shania                 2) Nelson, Destiny                
     3) Bell, Amber                     4) Kaigler, Vonisha               
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                                50.18   2   6   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Louissaint, Ti'Uana            
     3) Lemene, Wiskierra               4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          51.81   2   5   
     1) Stovall, Toniyah                2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Thompson, Cynthia               4) Celicia, Jules                 
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          51.83   2   4   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Hogan, Tianna                  
     3) Clark, Amber                    4) Jerger, Kayla                  
  6 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              52.81   2   3   
  7 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                52.84   2   2   
     1) Wallace, Astric                 2) Jamison, Hannah                
     3) Helsel, Erin                    4) Warembourg, Victoria           
  8 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                53.67   1   1   
     1) Wegner, Sammy                   2) Devoe, Tiana                   
     3) Stroh, Delaney                  4) Wemyss, Lauryn                 
  9 Melbourne HS  'A'                                     53.79   1 
     1) Rosa, Jeslyn                    2) Barrett, Hannah                
     3) Brown, Destiny                  4) Carter, Ginae                  
 10 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               55.75   1 
     1) Harper, Adriauna                2) Wiggins, Tamiyah               
     3) Bellany, Jalea                  4) Mareus, Bianca                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            1:43.31   3  10   
     1) Rene, Mariah                    2) Smith, Nicole                  
     3) Bush, Jaqual                    4) Johnson, Nayah                 
  2 Pembroke Pines Charter HS  'A'                      1:44.35   1   8   
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Turner, Amani                  
     3) Kinloch, Amanda                 4) Isaac, K'Nyah                  
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                              1:46.28   1   6   
     1) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             2) Lemene, Wiskierra              
     3) Pompey, Dakedra                 4) Putmon, Mahogany               
  4 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            1:50.22   3   5   
  5 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              1:53.94   3   4   
     1) Devoe, Tiana                    2) Wegner, Sammy                  
     3) Stroh, Delaney                  4) Wemyss, Lauryn                 
  6 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  1:54.04   3   3   
     1) Gaylord, Danielle               2) Stubbs, Alex                   
     3) Vincent, Aisha                  4) Woolcock, Damia                
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             1:54.58   3   2   
     1) Harper, Adriauna                2) Hayes, Iyana                   
     3) Hurtado, Ashley                 4) Mareus, Ceka                   
  8 Melbourne HS  'A'                                   1:56.03   1   1   
     1) Brown, Destiny                  2) Rowell, Ava                    
     3) Carter, Ginae                   4) Barrett, Hannah                
  9 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 1:56.09   2 
     1) Franco, Samantha                2) Johnson, Syniah                
     3) Shingles, Roslyn                4) Monaghan, Lillian              
 10 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              1:56.58   1 
     1) Walker, Sasha                   2) Anderson, Jeanette             
     3) Francis, Jhaiyden               4) Tillman, Raechel               
 11 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:56.99   2 
     1) Lewis, Tamia                    2) Stovall, Toniyah               
     3) Celicia, Jules                  4) Thompson, Cynthia              
 12 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        1:57.39   3 
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Triana, Kayla                  
     3) Vega, Alexa                     4) Wright, Chloe                  
 13 Titusville HS  'A'                                  2:00.21   2 
     1) Neal, Macey                     2) Bray, Heather                  
     3) Esparza, Stephani               4) Kyramarios-wall, Arianna       
 14 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              2:00.98   2 
     1) Warembourg, Victoria            2) Wallace, Astric                
     3) Helsel, Erin                    4) Jamison, Hannah                
 15 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  2:07.67   3 
     1) Maguire, Kasey                  2) Mitchell, Amber                
     3) Hummel, ShealiAnn               4) Woodhum, Briann                
 16 Brevard Heat  'A'                                   2:24.18   2 
     1) Finger, Kendall                 2) McGarrigle, Lindsay            
     3) Harrell, Madison                4) Renken, Delilah                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            4:11.70   2  10   
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:19.04   2   8   
     1) Nelson, Destiny                 2) Bell, Amber                    
     3) Wright, Ajoria                  4) Woodall, Rylee                 
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:26.68   2   6   
     1) Hayes, Iyana                    2) Lampkin, Keshawn               
     3) Hurtado, Ashley                 4) Mareus, Ceka                   
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:27.55   2   5   
     1) Duncan, LeAysha                 2) Lee, Micah                     
     3) Guantes, Nastassia              4) Wiley, Jamya                   
  5 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            4:28.80   2   4   
     1) Figuero, Anna                   2) Berrios, Derartu               
     3) Gorritz, Keila                  4) Brown, Angel                   
  6 Titusville HS  'A'                                  4:35.44   2   3   
     1) Neal, Macey                     2) Bray, Heather                  
     3) Kyramarios-wall, Arianna        4) O'Bryan, Jessica               
  7 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:50.62   2   2   
     1) Warembourg, Victoria            2) Benson, Alyssa                 
     3) Helsel, Erin                    4) Jamison, Hannah                
  8 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 4:52.93   1   1   
     1) Franco, Samantha                2) Johnson, Syniah                
     3) Shingles, Roslyn                4) Webster, Madison               
  9 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        5:03.19   1 
     1) Mobley, Mariah                  2) Owens, Dayia                   
     3) Robinson, Tamia                 4) Celicia, Jules                 
 10 Melbourne HS  'A'                                   5:20.26   1 
     1) Brown, Destiny                  2) Rosa, Jeslyn                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke Pines Charter HS  'A'                     10:25.76   10   
     1) Kinloch, Amanda                 2) Lozada, Monica                 
     3) Chang, Brittney                 4) Copello, Margaret              
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       10:52.70    8   
     1) Atandi, Eliza                   2) Guantes, Nastassia             
     3) Sinclair, Summer                4) Wiley, Jamya                   
  3 Titusville HS  'A'                                 11:22.40    6   
     1) Castillo, Billie                2) O'Bryan, Jessica               
     3) Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella         4) gutman, adrianne               
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                            11:51.89    5   
     1) Lampkin, Keshawn                2) Conklin, Kaitlyn               
     3) Miller, Kaylee                  4) McCarty, Kirsten               
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                                11:57.99    4   
     1) Ohlinger, Carmen                2) Ramos, Jodie                   
     3) Webster, Madison                4) Phetterplace, Alexis           
  6 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             13:38.67    3   
     1) Reback, Trinity                 2) Plourde, Hannah                
     3) Reback, Glory                   4) Plourde, Emma-Lee              
  7 Brevard Heat  'A'                                  13:43.60    2   
     1) Diaz, Julia                     2) Cunningham, Alyssa             
     3) Stebbins, Sadie                 4) Renken, Delilah                
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    50.96   1  10   
     1) Kaigler, Vonisha                2) LeTolbert, Isis                
     3) Maks, Samantha                  4) Taylor, Anquanette             
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              56.19   2   8   
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                                57.15   1   6   
     1) Estinfort, Christina            2) Butts, Ty'Kese                 
     3) Lemene, Wiskierra               4) Mussenden, Rinaja              
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                57.82   2   5   
     1) Devoe, Tiana                    2) Stroh, Delaney                 
     3) Wemyss, Lauryn                  4) Michaels, Jordan               
  5 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:01.60   1   4   
     1) Anderson, Ashley                2) Anderson, Trinty               
     3) Robinson, Tamia                 4)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Hannah              Melbourne HS             1.50m   10   
  2 Kinloch, Amanda              Pembroke Pin             1.40m    7   
  2 Morin, Aneesia               Melbourne HS             1.40m    7   
  4 Piriz, Alexandra             Satellite Hi            J1.40m    5   
  5 Nelson, Destiny              Vero Beach H             1.35m    3   
  5 Woolcock, Damia              Vero Beach H             1.35m    3   
  5 Rowell, Ava                  Melbourne HS             1.35m    3   
 -- Wood, Jamie                  Satellite Hi                NH  
 -- Gerner, Arianna              Sebastian Ri                NH  
 -- Callenberger, Emily          Merritt Isla                NH  
 -- Monaghan, Lillian            Space Coast                 NH  
 -- McBride, Tahira              Sebastian Ri                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Abigail               Merritt Isla             3.35m   10   
  2 Piriz, Alexandra             Satellite Hi            J3.35m    8   
  3 Bogle, Alyssa                Merritt Isla             2.90m    6   
  4 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Space Coast              2.74m    5   
  5 Gerner, Arianna              Sebastian Ri             2.13m    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pilate, Morgan               Sanford Semi             5.20m   NWI  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             4.95m   NWI   7   
  2 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             4.95m   NWI   7   
  4 Cochran, Kayla               Sanford Semi             4.80m   NWI   5   
  5 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             4.76m   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H             4.69m   NWI   3   
  7 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               4.62m   NWI   2   
  8 Rosa, Jeslyn                 Melbourne HS             4.57m   NWI   1   
  9 Brown, Angel                 Sanford Semi             4.52m   NWI 
 10 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.47m   NWI 
 11 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             4.40m   NWI 
 12 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             4.35m   NWI 
 13 Nelson, Arianna              Satellite Hi             4.30m   NWI 
 14 Morin, Aneesia               Melbourne HS             4.28m   NWI 
 15 Stovall, Toniyah             Westwood                 4.19m   NWI 
 16 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             4.18m   NWI 
 17 McBride, Tahira              Sebastian Ri             4.02m   NWI 
 18 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               3.90m   NWI 
 19 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             3.88m   NWI 
 19 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             3.88m   NWI 
 21 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 3.67m   NWI 
 22 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             3.65m   NWI 
 23 Rowell, Ava                  Melbourne HS             3.61m   NWI 
 24 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke         Satellite Hi             3.60m   NWI 
 25 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast              3.43m   NWI 
 26 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H             3.35m   NWI 
 27 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri             3.23m   NWI 
 28 Nelson, Shardai              Satellite Hi             3.14m   NWI 
 28 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             3.14m   NWI 
 -- Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri                ND   NWI 
 -- McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park                ND   NWI 
 -- Harrell, Madison             Brevard Heat                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pilate, Morgan               Sanford Semi            10.77m   NWI  10   
  2 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr            10.35m   NWI   8   
  3 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri            10.08m   NWI   6   
  4 Fisher, Nikia                Sanford Semi             9.93m   NWI   5   
  5 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             9.85m   NWI   4   
  6 Cochran, Kayla               Sanford Semi             9.80m   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H             9.67m   NWI   2   
  8 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             9.30m   NWI   1   
  9 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H             9.20m   NWI 
 10 McBride, Tahira              Sebastian Ri             9.12m   NWI 
 11 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri             9.10m   NWI 
 12 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             8.97m   NWI 
 13 Kendziorski, Lila            Melbourne HS             8.95m   NWI 
 14 Morin, Aneesia               Melbourne HS             8.54m   NWI 
 15 Rowell, Ava                  Melbourne HS             8.37m   NWI 
 16 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast              8.05m   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Kaitlyn             Space Coast                 ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phinizee, Amiya              Sebastian Ri            10.48m   10   
  2 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            10.20m    8   
  3 Watson Perez, Irma           Sanford Semi             9.40m    6   
  4 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H             9.39m    5   
  5 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri             9.10m    4   
  6 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             8.80m    3   
  7 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr             8.79m    2   
  8 Hickman, Jazmyn              Sanford Semi             8.77m    1   
  9 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H             8.40m  
 10 Rothrock, Teagan             Space Coast              8.02m  
 11 Glynn, Ka'Vazia              Westwood                 7.98m  
 12 Hamilton, Serena             Sebastian Ri             7.74m  
 13 Zimmon, Kirston              Vero Beach H             7.60m  
 14 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park             7.40m  
 15 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park             7.05m  
 16 Riccitelli, Taylor           Space Coast              6.78m  
 17 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa             6.76m  
 18 Robinson, Alice              Titusville H             6.75m  
 19 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa             6.40m  
 20 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc             6.08m  
 21 Renken, Johanna              Brevard Heat             5.05m  
 22 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc             4.40m  
 23 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri             3.85m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H            36.70m   10   
  2 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H            32.33m    8   
  3 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            26.07m    6   
  4 Shepard, La Chastity         Vero Beach H            24.49m    5   
  5 Riccitelli, Taylor           Space Coast             24.04m    4   
  6 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa            23.74m    3   
  7 Davis, Rickeria              Melbourne HS            23.22m    2   
  8 Watson Perez, Irma           Sanford Semi            22.98m    1   
  9 Patterson, Ajah              Sebastian Ri            22.94m  
 10 Hickman, Jazmyn              Sanford Semi            22.50m  
 11 Cummings, Yasmine            Sebastian Ri            22.31m  
 12 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri            22.22m  
 13 Rothrock, Teagan             Space Coast             21.70m  
 14 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri            21.66m  
 15 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L            20.97m  
 16 Lewis-Ruggiano, xiomara      Melbourne HS            20.04m  
 17 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park            19.82m  
 18 Watkins, Azaria              Titusville H            17.83m  
 19 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc            16.82m  
 20 Roberts, Hailee              Space Coast             16.55m  
 21 Gibson, Chloe                Titusville H            16.00m  
 22 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri            14.72m  
 23 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa            13.23m  
 24 Renken, Johanna              Brevard Heat            12.51m  
 25 Renken, Delilah              Brevard Heat            10.62m  
 -- DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park              FOUL  
 -- Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cobb, Zerius                 Satellite Hi             11.09q -1.2  5 
  2 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri             11.18q  3.1  1 
  3 Stewart, Ralph               Pembroke Pin             11.21q  2.8  4 
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 11.21q  3.4  6 
  5 Dunlap, Joshua               Sanford Semi             11.33q  3.8  3 
  6 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               11.44q  3.4  6 
  7 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             11.48q  2.8  4 
  8 Cobb, Zarius                 Satellite Hi             11.49q  3.4  6 
  9 McFadden, Tyron              Sanford Semi             11.51  -1.1  2 
 10 Sawyer, Shane                Jupiter Chri             11.58  -1.1  2 
 10 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             11.58   3.8  3 
 12 Wellington, Dreon            Titusville H             11.64  -1.2  5 
 13 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H             11.69   3.1  1 
 14 Smitj, CJ                    Palm Beach L             11.73  -1.2  5 
 15 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H             11.76   3.8  3 
 16 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               11.80   3.1  1 
 17 Stephans, Ronald             Palm Beach L             11.89  -1.1  2 
 18 Green, Kensis                Westwood                 11.91   3.8  3 
 19 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri             11.94   2.8  4 
 20 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             11.95   3.1  1 
 20 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             11.95   3.8  3 
 22 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             11.96   3.4  6 
 23 Mosley, Antwan               Vero Beach H             11.97   3.8  3 
 24 Norman, Jerome               Pembroke Pin             12.13   2.8  4 
 25 Pierce, Zak                  Vero Beach H             12.15  -1.1  2 
 26 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             12.16   3.1  1 
 27 Alleyne, Keyshawn            Westwood                 12.17   3.8  3 
 28 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central               12.19   3.1  1 
 29 Lawrence, DJ                 Space Coast              12.22  -1.2  5 
 29 Howard, Deontae              Titusville H             12.22  -1.1  2 
 31 Tomlin, Drew                 Satellite Hi             12.34   3.8  3 
 32 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H             12.42  -1.1  2 
 33 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             12.51   2.8  4 
 34 Williams, Wesley             Berean Chris             12.53  -1.1  2 
 35 Southwood, Kevin             Space Coast              12.84   2.8  4 
 36 Shaffer, Jacob               Brevard Heat             14.42  -1.1  2 
 37 Gentry, Andrew               Berean Chris             15.02   3.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 11.06  +0.0  10   
  2 Cobb, Zerius                 Satellite Hi             11.09  +0.0   8   
  3 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri             11.12  +0.0   6   
  4 Stewart, Ralph               Pembroke Pin             11.23  +0.0   5   
  5 Dunlap, Joshua               Sanford Semi             11.39  +0.0   4   
  6 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             11.44  +0.0   3   
  7 Cobb, Zarius                 Satellite Hi             11.55  +0.0   2   
  8 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               11.64  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ralph               Pembroke Pin             50.35   6  10   
  2 Denson, Taylor               Titusville H             52.04   6   8   
  3 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             52.34   6   6   
  4 Scurry, Jadrain              Sebastian Ri             52.93   6   5   
  5 Pierre-Louis, Tyler          Pembroke Pin             53.03   6   4   
  6 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast              53.16   6   3   
  7 Padilla, John                Satellite Hi             53.18   5   2   
  8 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             54.37   6   1   
  9 Hicks, Kyler                 Satellite Hi             54.46   5 
 10 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             54.66   4 
 11 Durane, Maurice              Vero Beach H             54.84   5 
 12 Jeannot, Malik               Westwood                 54.85   4 
 13 Cameron, Tristen             Vero Beach H             56.30   5 
 14 Hoskins, Dorrien             Palm Beach L             56.54   4 
 15 Bacon, Daniel                Vero Beach H             57.39   4 
 16 Taylor, Andre                Palm Beach L             57.59   4 
 17 Reynolds, Nathangal          Westwood                 58.39   1 
 18 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               58.62   5 
 19 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             58.71   4 
 20 Hayes, Nygel                 Sebastian Ri             58.84   3 
 21 Driggers, Gavin              Okeechobee H             59.33   2 
 22 Peterson, Sayvion            Merritt Isla             59.71   4 
 23 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central               59.89   3 
 24 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc             59.94   3 
 25 Harvey, Tyler                Palm Beach L           1:00.04   4 
 26 Reed, Trenton                Titusville H           1:00.54   3 
 27 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast            1:00.59   1 
 28 Risk, Kyler                  Port St. Luc           1:00.66   1 
 29 Ocasio, Juan                 Titusville H           1:00.71   2 
 30 Garcia, Julio                Merritt Isla           1:00.91   3 
 31 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast            1:01.04   3 
 32 Wallace, Marco               Jupiter Chri           1:01.58   2 
 33 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           1:01.94   2 
 34 Noel, Emmanuel               Port St. Luc           1:01.95   1 
 35 Tullis, Brice                FP Central             1:01.99   6 
 36 Hensley, Nick                Merritt Isla           1:02.78   3 
 37 Burns, Alex                  Westwood               1:02.89   3 
 38 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris           1:04.62   2 
 39 Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri           1:05.36   2 
 40 Shaffer, Jacob               Brevard Heat           1:09.57   1 
 41 Harrington, Joseph           Okeechobee H           1:13.73   2 
 42 Lucia, Dillon                Berean Chris           1:14.75   1 
 43 Cronkhite, Caleb             Brevard Heat           1:21.93   1 
 44 Phelps, Elijah               Brevard Heat           1:31.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Omar                  Palm Beach L           2:04.93   3  10   
  2 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           2:07.16   3   8   
  3 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri           2:07.25   3   6   
  4 Burns, Graeme                Satellite Hi           2:08.70   3   5   
  5 Gedeon, Jephthe              Palm Beach L           2:09.97   3   4   
  6 Smith, Terry                 Westwood               2:14.93   3   3   
  7 Morin, Naythen               Vero Beach H           2:15.21   3   2   
  8 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri           2:17.14   2   1   
  9 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:17.89   3 
 10 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa           2:17.97   3 
 11 Kryc, Daniel                 Titusville H           2:18.31   2 
 12 Garcia, Erick                Okeechobee H           2:18.74   1 
 13 Magana, Michael              Sebastian Ri           2:19.45   1 
 14 Trax, Tristen                Vero Beach H           2:20.86   2 
 15 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast            2:21.34   3 
 16 Lajeunesse, Obed             Palm Beach L           2:21.81   3 
 17 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coa           2:21.90   2 
 18 Gutman, Alex                 Titusville H           2:22.29   2 
 19 Desir, Etienne               Westwood               2:22.58   3 
 20 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           2:23.13   2 
 21 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central             2:23.59   2 
 22 Owens, Justin                Westwood               2:24.74   2 
 23 Watson, Noah                 Titusville H           2:26.91   2 
 24 Slattery-Snavely, Keani      Space Coast            2:27.00   2 
 25 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           2:31.74   1 
 26 Gross, Ashton                Melbourne HS           2:37.04   1 
 27 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris           2:46.59   1 
 28 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           2:55.95   1 
 29 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             3:17.47   1 
 30 Phelps, Elijah               Brevard Heat           3:54.56   1 
 31 Wooley, Zachary              Brevard Heat           4:34.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Showdown
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padilla, John                Satellite Hi           4:44.15   10   
  2 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H           4:44.69    8   
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C           4:46.79    6   
  4 Dickinson, Luke              Satellite Hi           4:50.03    5   
  5 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach H           4:53.12    4   
  6 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri           4:59.32    3   
  7 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville H           5:08.36    2   
  8 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           5:13.13    1   
  9 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           5:13.35  
 10 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa           5:14.11  
 11 Stromberg, Kyle              Sanford Semi           5:20.28  
 12 Foltyn, Kaesen               Titusville H           5:26.97  
 13 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri           5:52.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach H          10:30.74   10   
  2 Steger, Colby                Satellite Hi          10:31.58    8   
  3 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          10:31.61    6   
  4 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri          10:35.05    5   
  5 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville H          11:04.80    4   
  6 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H          11:13.46    3   
  7 Stromberg, Kyle              Sanford Semi          11:32.00    2   
  8 Foltyn, Kaesen               Titusville H          11:32.46    1   
  9 Tierney, Joey                Melbourne HS          11:46.43  
 10 Whitener, Zach               Merritt Isla          11:47.43  
 11 Leyda, Owen                  Vero Beach H          11:51.43  
 12 White, Matt                  Merritt Isla          11:56.07  
 13 Brege, Felix                 Okeechobee H          12:09.88  
 14 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri          12:10.78  
 15 Jones, Malachi               Titusville H          12:14.82  
 16 Gorey, Trenton               Brevard Heat          12:29.06  
 17 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park          13:26.44  
 18 Sutton, Oliver               Brevard Heat          13:27.89  
 19 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          13:38.79  
 20 Davis, Stephen               Space Coast           13:44.43  
 21 Wells, Jacob                 Berean Chris          13:54.90  
 22 Russel, Ethan                Space Coast           14:21.37  
 23 White, Rashaad               Melbourne HS          14:35.58  
 -- Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C               DNF  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H           6:22.80   10   
  2 Klug, Cameron                Merritt Isla           6:41.61    8   
  3 Kraus, Logan                 Melbourne HS           6:52.23    6   
  4 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri           6:53.10    5   
  5 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri           7:08.37    4   
  6 Edelman, Baylor              Merritt Isla           7:22.63    3   
  7 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast            7:23.00    2   
  8 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           7:38.28    1   
  9 Cattaneo, John               Melbourne HS           7:45.45  
 10 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             7:52.04  
 11 Murfitt, Justin              Titusville H           8:06.22  
 12 Diaz, Christian              Brevard Heat           8:10.64  
 13 Slattery-Snavely, Keani      Space Coast            8:11.98  
 14 woodard II, brett            Titusville H           8:19.59  
 15 Abunaser, Ali                Treasure Coa           8:25.32  
 16 Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri           8:26.55  
 17 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central             8:44.06  
 18 Garcia, Erick                Okeechobee H           9:05.99  
 19 Gorey, Trenton               Brevard Heat           9:17.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    43.36   2  10   
     1) Mosley, Antwan                  2) Bryant, Jonathan               
     3) Harris, DeMarcus                4) Reese, David                   
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          43.44   2   8   
     1) Hayes, Khalil                   2) Lewis, Willie                  
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Gholston, Keyonta              
  3 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                              43.59   2   6   
     1) Moore, Za'Keus                  2) McFadden, Tyron                
     3) Dennis, Kintre'                 4) Hardman, Josiah                
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                44.87   2   5   
     1) Peterson, Daythan               2) Jones, Johnny                  
     3) Mitchell, DeVarius              4) Forbes, Perez                  
  5 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              44.98   2   4   
     1) Stephans, Ronald                2) Smitj, CJ                      
     3) Rosier, Jean                    4) Reynolds, Harvey               
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           45.78   1   3   
     1) Hickman, Tyree                  2) Lampley, Zion                  
     3) Padilla, Steven                 4) Terry, Geoffery                
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               45.82   2   2   
     1) Parks, Devare                   2) Jefferson, Jourdan             
     3) Primus-Winston, Bryan           4) Jefferson, Quincy              
  8 Titusville HS  'A'                                    46.75   1   1   
     1) Wellington, Dreon               2) Williams, Trequan              
     3) Lewis, De'Aundre                4) Bartlett, Dakota               
  9 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                47.63   1 
     1) Ward, Dreshaw                   2) Cooper, Deontae                
     3) Smith, Kionza                   4) Winston, Bashmir               
 10 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          49.45   1 
     1) Abulathou, Rakan                2) Burrell, Ricardo               
     3) Collins, Malik                  4) Greene, Curtis                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:33.34   3  10   
     1) Scott, Jeremiah                 2) Desir, Etienne                 
     3) Burr, Ditavious                 4) Gholston, Keyonta              
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            1:34.40   3   8   
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         1:35.39   2   6   
     1) Terry, Geoffery                 2) Bennett, Lamar                 
     3) Tullis, Brice                   4) Hickman, Tyree                 
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              1:35.69   3   5   
     1) Jones, Johnny                   2) Peterson, Daythan              
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Desmond          4) Mitchell, DeVarius             
  5 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  1:36.19   2   4   
     1) Pierce, Zak                     2) Reese, David                   
     3) Riggins, Keyshawn               4) Simmons, Tyrese                
  6 Satellite High School  'A'                          1:36.47   3   3   
     1) Cobb, Zerius                    2) Morris, Luis                   
     3) Claybaugh, Joshua               4) Steffen, Jaime                 
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             1:38.12   3   2   
     1) Jefferson, Jourdan              2) Barriner, Alvin                
     3) Harris, Lajohnathan             4) Smith Jr., Akai                
  8 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 1:42.46   2   1   
     1) Lawrence, DJ                    2) Mitchell, Noah                 
     3) Southwood, Kevin                4) Schooler, Tyler                
  9 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  1:42.62   1 
     1) Elias, Rosalio                  2) Ingram, Gage                   
     3) Moore, Jermaine                 4) Longoria, Oscar                
 10 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              1:43.91   1 
     1) Winston, Bashmir                2) Borrows, Robert                
     3) Noel, Mikael                    4) Thomas, Jihad                  
 11 Titusville HS  'A'                                  1:48.02   1 
     1) Foltyn, Kearsten                2) Olivo, Franco                  
     3) Schneerer, Bud                  4) Thomas, Tristan                
 12 Berean Christian School  'A'                        1:48.09   1 
     1) Christian, Tyler                2) Lucia, Dillon                  
     3) Kruppenbacher, Andrew           4) Williams, Wesley               
 13 Pembroke Pines Charter HS  'A'                      2:00.06   3 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Tyler             2) Spaulding, Jaron               
     3) Stewart, Ralph                  4) Norman, Jerome                 
 -- Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                             DQ   2 
     1) Burrell, Ricardo                2) Collins, Malik                 
     3) Greene, Curtis                  4) Caldwell, Joshua               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            3:29.13   2  10   
     1) Smith, Victor                   2) Hicks, Jimmy                   
     3) Ermilus, Desmi                  4) Brown, Omar                    
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  3:35.99   1   8   
     1) Mosley, Antwan                  2) Durane, Maurice                
     3) Glanville, Alan                 4) Jones, Ada                     
  3 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:40.35   2   6   
     1) Hayes, Khalil                   2) Kerinsky, Jean                 
     3) Desir, Etienne                  4) Gholston, Keyonta              
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        3:53.12   2   5   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Curry, Ryan                     4) Johnson, Jemar                 
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         3:53.37   2   4   
     1) Bennett, Lamar                  2) Rivers, Terrance               
     3) Tullis, Brice                   4) Mulrooney, Ethan               
  6 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 4:00.47   2   3   
     1) Mitchell, Noah                  2) Gahres, Jeffery                
     3) Halavin, Noah                   4) Schooler, Tyler                
  7 Titusville HS  'A'                                  4:03.35   2   2   
     1) Breckenridge, Donovan           2) Lewis, De'Aundre               
     3) Wellington, Dreon               4) Williams, Trequan              
  8 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:10.01   1   1   
     1) Wallace, Marco                  2) Diaz, Lucas                    
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Bonilla, Nico                  
  9 Brevard Heat  'A'                                   5:16.22   1 
     1) Shaffer, Jacob                  2) Cronkhite, Joshua              
     3) Wooley, Ethan                   4) Holloway, Brice                
 -- Sebastian River HS  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Watson-Riggins, Queshun         2) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan          
     3) Scurry, Jadrain                 4) Jefferson, Quincy              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            8:31.91   10   
     1) Smith, Victor                   2) Ermilus, Desmi                 
     3) Hicks, Jimmy                    4) Brown, Omar                    
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        9:02.44    8   
     1) Reese, Timothy                  2) Beckwith, Davon                
     3) Kerinsky, Jean                  4) Smith, Terry                   
  3 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:05.60    6   
     1) Doig, Jermaine                  2) Fabien, Jonathan               
     3) Curtis, Noah                    4) Doig, Jonathan                 
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              9:06.17    5   
     1) Hardy, Vladimir                 2) Thompson, Evan                 
     3) Moore, Rakwon                   4) Darnell, Bryan                 
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        9:22.15    4   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Imran, Khan                     4) Johnson, Jemar                 
  6 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  9:25.39    3   
     1) Morin, Naythen                  2) Leyva, Zephan                  
     3) Marques, Emilio                 4) Wilson, Cornell                
  7 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  9:43.95    2   
     1) Sell, Brian                     2) Sanchez, Pedro                 
     3) Smith, Demetri                  4) Funes, Melvin                  
  8 Melbourne HS  'A'                                   9:56.36    1   
     1) Elliott, Dillon                 2) Bergstrom, Hunter              
     3) Cattaneo, John                  4) Nienajadlo, John               
  9 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                             10:01.45  
     1) Grant, Tyjuan                   2) Munoz, Andres                  
     3) Neubauer, Chris                 4) Joseph, Caleb                  
 10 Titusville HS  'A'                                 10:07.14  
     1) Kryc, Daniel                    2) Ward, Reagan                   
     3) Breckenridge, Donovan           4) Begley, Josiah                 
 11 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             10:17.38  
     1) Plourde, Noah                   2) DiTomasso, Christian           
     3) Dansereau, Hayden               4) Bonilla, Nico                  
 12 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                        10:21.81  
     1) Bennett, Lamar                  2) Tullis, Brice                  
     3) Thomas, Zack                    4) Claudio, Carlos                
 13 Space Coast HS  'A'                                10:32.33  
     1) Slattery-Snavely, Keani         2) Campos, Sean                   
     3) Sanchez, Declan                 4) Davis, Stephen                 
 14 Berean Christian School  'A'                       10:41.65  
     1) Lovell, David                   2) Fernandez, Carlos              
     3) Snow, Alex                      4) Wells, Jacob                   
 15 Brevard Heat  'A'                                  12:23.03  
     1) Holloway, Brice                 2) Cronkhite, Joshua              
     3) Wooley, Ethan                   4) Phelps, Hezekiah               
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    48.31   1  10   
     1) Bryant, Jonathan                2) Harris, DeMarcus               
     3) Saville, Gavin                  4)                                
  2 Titusville HS  'A'                                    55.43   2   8   
     1) Lewis, De'Aundre                2) Thomas, Tristan                
     3) Wellington, Dreon               4)                                
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           58.93   1   6   
     1) Mulrooney, Ethan                2) Claudio, Carlos                
     3) Johnson, Andrew                 4)                                
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              1:03.89   2   5   
     1) Peterson, Sayvion               2) Moore, Rakwon                  
     3) Forbes, Perez                   4)                                
 -- Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                             DQ   1  around hurdle
     1) Burr, Ditavious                 2) Edmond, Gilber                 
     3) Watkins, Zion                   4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Rae Quan             Satellite Hi             1.90m   10   
  2 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               1.80m    8   
  3 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park             1.75m    6   
  4 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central               1.70m    5   
  5 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri            J1.70m    4   
  6 Weeks, Daniel                Satellite Hi            J1.70m    3   
  7 Colby, Alex                  Satellite Hi             1.65m    2   
 -- Bacon, Daniel                Vero Beach H                NH  
 -- Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H                NH  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                    NH  
 -- Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Luis                 Satellite Hi             4.42m   10   
  2 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri             3.96m    8   
  3 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri             3.65m    6   
  4 Nesmith, Quay                Sebastian Ri             3.23m    5   
  5 Kelly, Ppaitun               Satellite Hi             2.62m    4   
 -- Dunnell, Heyden              Satellite Hi                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri             6.77m   NWI  10   
  2 Culver, J'Syn                Sanford Semi             6.24m   NWI   8   
  3 Hardman, Josiah              Sanford Semi             6.22m   NWI   6   
  4 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               6.14m   NWI   5   
  5 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H             6.07m   NWI   4   
  6 Bradley, Anthony             Palm Beach L             6.05m   NWI   2.50
  6 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             6.05m   NWI   2.50
  8 Howard, Deontae              Titusville H             5.94m   NWI   1   
  9 Parks, Devare                Sebastian Ri             5.83m   NWI 
 10 Cobb, Zerius                 Satellite Hi             5.79m   NWI 
 11 Webb, Cameron                Westwood                 5.78m   NWI 
 12 Rankin, Jaydrian             Satellite Hi             5.70m   NWI 
 13 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri             5.65m   NWI 
 14 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc             5.60m   NWI 
 15 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             5.56m   NWI 
 16 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc             5.53m   NWI 
 17 Smith, Kionza                Port St. Luc             5.50m   NWI 
 18 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee H             5.48m   NWI 
 19 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               5.47m   NWI 
 20 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L             5.46m   NWI 
 21 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               5.26m   NWI 
 22 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             5.18m   NWI 
 23 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H             4.82m   NWI 
 24 Southwood, Kevin             Space Coast              4.58m   NWI 
 25 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast              4.28m   NWI 
 26 Harrell, Conner              Brevard Heat             3.86m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshun      Sebastian Ri            14.10m   NWI  10   
  2 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L            13.33m   NWI   8   
  3 Moore, Za'Keus               Sanford Semi            13.12m   NWI   6   
  4 Claybaugh, Joshua            Satellite Hi            13.10m   NWI   5   
  5 Dennis, Kintre'              Sanford Semi            12.90m   NWI   4   
  6 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri            12.32m   NWI   3   
  7 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri            11.88m   NWI   2   
  8 Lampley, Zion                FP Central              11.40m   NWI   1   
  9 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                11.18m   NWI 
 10 Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H            10.85m   NWI 
 11 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H            10.80m   NWI 
 12 Steffen, Jaime               Satellite Hi            10.60m   NWI 
 13 Bradley, Anthony             Palm Beach L            10.17m   NWI 
 14 Tomlin, Drew                 Satellite Hi             9.90m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri            15.20m   10   
  2 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri            13.86m    8   
  3 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              13.30m    6   
  4 Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H            12.58m    5   
  5 Bannon, Tim                  Port St. Luc            12.50m    4   
  6 Forbes, Thaddeaus            Sebastian Ri            12.44m    3   
  7 Copeland, Malik              Westwood                12.22m    1.50
  7 Johnson, Gavin               Port St. Luc            12.22m    1.50
  9 Karshner, Jack               Vero Beach H            12.20m  
  9 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            12.20m  
 11 Consillio, Jordan            Melbourne HS            12.18m  
 12 Williams, Kendrick           Vero Beach H            11.85m  
 13 Davis, Zach                  Berean Chris            11.35m  
 14 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            11.33m  
 15 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            11.14m  
 16 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            10.75m  
 17 Davis, Kyree                 Westwood                10.56m  
 18 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central              10.20m  
 19 Moore, Ian                   Space Coast              9.85m  
 20 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast              9.44m  
 21 Bernal, Markel               Westwood                 9.30m  
 22 Jackson, Damien              Berean Chris             8.83m  
 23 Velez, Garrison              Brevard Heat             7.48m  
 24 Holloway, Brice              Brevard Heat             6.80m  
 25 Harrell, Conner              Brevard Heat             5.60m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri            52.12m   10   
  2 Morris, Luis                 Satellite Hi            47.06m    8   
  3 Consillio, Jordan            Melbourne HS            36.03m    6   
  4 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri            35.80m    5   
  5 Terlep, Tyler                Melbourne HS            33.89m    4   
  6 Amaral, Logan                Vero Beach H            33.52m    3   
  7 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            33.51m    2   
  8 Davis, Isaiah                Vero Beach H            33.33m    1   
  9 Willman, Trevor              Titusville H            28.98m  
 10 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              28.90m  
 11 Reese, David                 Vero Beach H            28.83m  
 12 Brown, Charles               Titusville H            28.06m  
 13 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast             28.03m  
 14 Cabrera, Edo                 Port St. Luc            27.13m  
 15 Garrison, Levi               Titusville H            26.73m  
 16 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc            26.61m  
 17 Curtis, Daqaunn              Lincoln Park            26.37m  
 18 Moore, Ian                   Space Coast             25.52m  
 19 Copeland, Malik              Westwood                24.61m  
 20 Bernal, Markel               Westwood                23.48m  
 21 Houck, Ryan                  Port St. Luc            22.33m  
 22 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            22.01m  
 23 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            18.82m  
 24 Davis, Kyree                 Westwood                18.10m  
 25 Harrell, Conner              Brevard Heat            17.38m  
 26 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast             12.56m  
 27 Sutton, Oliver               Brevard Heat            10.54m  
 28 Campbell, Shamaar            Sebastian Ri             2.47m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              132        2) Sanford Seminole HS        76   
    3) Titusville HS               58        4) Pembroke Pines Charter HS  54   
    5) Palm Beach Lakes HS         45        6) Sebastian River HS         42.50
    7) Lincoln Park Academy HS     38        8) Glades Central HS          35   
    9) Merritt Island HS           34       10) Melbourne HS               33   
   11) Satellite High School       21       12) Space Coast HS             20   
   13) Jupiter Christian           19       14) Treasure Coast HS          15.50
   15) Fort Pierce Westwood HS      9       16) Okeechobee HS               7   
   17) Brevard HEAT                 6       18) Fort Pierce Central HS      4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         120        2) Vero Beach HS              87.50
    3) Satellite High School       85        4) Palm Beach Lakes HS        56.50
    5) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     46.50     6) Fort Pierce Central HS     45   
    7) Sanford Seminole HS         36        8) Merritt Island HS          31   
    9) Titusville HS               27       10) Jupiter Christian          22   
   10) Lincoln Park Academy HS     22       12) Pembroke Pines Charter HS  19   
   13) Melbourne HS                17       14) Space Coast HS              9   
   14) Treasure Coast HS            9       16) Palm Beach Central HS       6   
   17) Port St. Lucie HS            5.50    18) Okeechobee HS               2