Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Palm Beach County Cross Country Championship - 10/14/2016            
                           South County Regional Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish River HS      18:38.42    1             
  2 Bar-Nur, Ethan               Spanish River HS      19:03.54    2             
  3 Haber, Justin                Spanish River HS      19:09.62    3             
  4 Franklin, Michael            Palm Beach C          19:10.94    4             
  5 Brackett, Jason              Spanish River HS      19:30.43    5             
  6 Davies, Maverik              Palm Beach C          19:35.44    6             
  7 Aymonin, Joseph              Pope John Pa          19:41.28    7             
  8 Medina, Noel                 Palm Beach C          19:43.21    8             
  9 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS           19:45.59    9             
 10 Wolf, Zach                   Palm Beach C          19:52.05   10             
 11 Whitlock, Josh               Palm Beach C          20:01.89   11             
 12 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS           20:07.30   12             
 13 Sakkal, Dani                 Spanish River HS      20:07.62   13             
 14 Vincennie, Zachary           Spanish River HS      20:07.92   14             
 15 Smith, Caleb                 The King's Academy    20:13.78   15             
 16 Brasseur, Billy              Saint Andrew's HS     20:17.09                  
 17 Kwon, Alec                   Spanish River HS      20:20.97   16             
 18 Toth, Botond                 Spanish River HS      20:26.35                  
 19 Grant, Dunyea                Palm Beach C          20:26.99   17             
 20 ghobrial, pierre             Suncoast HS           20:30.61   18             
 21 Coughlin, Gabriel            Cardinal Newman HS    20:39.62   19             
 22 Kobal, Matthew               Park Vista HS         20:40.12   20             
 23 Solomon, Halen               Park Vista HS         20:43.49   21             
 24 Gullo, Colby                 Palm Beach C          20:48.33   22             
 25 Aguirre, Anthony             John I. Leonard HS    20:51.45   23             
 26 Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C          20:52.36                  
 27 White, Raines                Spanish River HS      20:53.25                  
 28 Root, Robert                 Palm Beach C          20:56.48                  
 29 Pierre, Michael              Suncoast HS           21:01.40   24             
 30 Dages, Jack                  Pope John Pa          21:03.27   25             
 31 Smith, Matthew               John I. Leonard HS    21:05.47   26             
 32 Fouts, Noah                  Wellington HS         21:06.62   27             
 33 Dhuyvetters, Alex            Wellington HS         21:06.91   28             
 34 Davies, Tate                 Palm Beach C          21:10.17                  
 35 Blatt, Ethan                 Suncoast HS           21:11.68   29             
 36 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           21:13.37   30             
 37 Draetta, Alex                Spanish River HS      21:14.79                  
 38 Squitieri, Ben               Spanish River HS      21:16.10                  
 39 Steinberg, Bruce             Spanish River HS      21:22.68                  
 40 Mantilla, Carlos             Spanish River HS      21:28.76                  
 41 Adonis, Rodolph              Wellington HS         21:32.78   31             
 42 Lichtenfeld, Julian          Spanish River HS      21:33.16                  
 43 Tran, Nick                   Palm Beach C          21:39.51                  
 44 hofmann, patrick             Suncoast HS           21:39.99   32             
 45 Witkowski, Jacob             Palm Beach C          21:46.41                  
 46 Machorro-Swain, Roberto      Spanish River HS      21:47.78                  
 47 Gerber, Sebastian            Somerset Aca          21:49.10   33             
 48 Griffin, Quinn               Palm Beach C          21:51.43                  
 49 Smith, Rj                    Suncoast HS           21:51.84                  
 50 Frederick, Taylor            Suncoast HS           21:58.08                  
 51 Salazar, Kenneth             Suncoast HS           22:03.55                  
 52 Tierney, Trace               Boca Raton HS         22:06.84   34             
 53 Peddada, Mohan               Suncoast HS           22:07.20                  
 54 Speaks, Zach                 Suncoast HS           22:08.42                  
 55 Vogt, Thomas                 Palm Beach C          22:09.18                  
 56 Haber, Jonathan              Boca Raton HS         22:11.79   35             
 57 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leonard HS    22:17.25   36             
 58 Morgenbesser, Max            Spanish River HS      22:17.66                  
 59 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leonard HS    22:19.97   37             
 60 Waywood, Nicholas            Park Vista HS         22:23.39   38             
 61 Hofmann, Matthew             Suncoast HS           22:26.96                  
 62 Lopez, Joseph                John I. Leonard HS    22:30.84   39             
 63 Boudreau, Brendan            Wellington HS         22:31.21   40             
 64 Von Holten, Hogan            Park Vista HS         22:34.56   41             
 65 Studdard, Graham             John I. Leonard HS    22:40.17   42             
 66 McCormack, Xavier            Saint Andrew's HS     22:45.04                  
 67 Adams, Logan                 Spanish River HS      22:46.47                  
 68 LaJoie, Zach                 Suncoast HS           22:46.84                  
 69 Olesen, Connor               Cardinal Newman HS    22:48.20   43             
 70 MA, Brandon                  Palm Beach G          22:57.57   44             
 71 Flynn, Michael               Cardinal Newman HS    22:58.44   45             
 72 Gao, Solomon (Wangzi)        The King's Academy    23:07.79   46             
 73 Pearl, Beauregard            Suncoast HS           23:11.76                  
 74 Amini, Parhum                Spanish River HS      23:12.75                  
 75 Alfaro, Alberto              Wellington HS         23:15.72   47             
 76 Marceaux, Ethan              Suncoast HS           23:16.07                  
 77 Korostishevski, Elijah       Suncoast HS           23:16.53                  
 78 D'Silva, Dylan               Suncoast HS           23:19.34                  
 79 Castro, Kevin                Somerset Aca          23:21.42   48             
 80 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS           23:23.14                  
 81 Shawzin, Elan                Spanish River HS      23:23.63                  
 82 San Filippo, Joseph          Spanish River HS      23:28.75                  
 83 Labra, Kevin                 Wellington HS         23:31.36   49             
 84 Maravankin, Maximiliano      Wellington HS         23:35.16   50             
 85 Vergara, Jose                Wellington HS         23:36.20                  
 86 Domokos, Marton              Boca Raton HS         23:36.82   51             
 87 Meyer, Andrew                Suncoast HS           23:38.28                  
 88 Waite, Robert                Palm Beach C          23:38.85                  
 89 Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal Newman HS    23:42.80   52             
 90 Fournier, Brian              Suncoast HS           23:43.09                  
 91 Long, Joseph                 Wellington HS         23:43.56                  
 92 Chuica, Aran                 John I. Leonard HS    23:48.03   53             
 93 Diebra, Alain                Somerset Aca          23:49.75   54             
 94 Black, Will                  Spanish River HS      23:50.63                  
 95 Obrien, Kj                   Suncoast HS           23:56.32                  
 96 Asadoorian, Brayden          Somerset Aca          23:57.95   55             
 97 Spivey, Ben                  Suncoast HS           24:05.86                  
 98 Gerber, Santiago             Somerset Aca          24:07.63   56             
 99 Fletcher, Stephen            The King's Academy    24:08.24   57             
100 Sanderson, Joshua            Park Vista HS         24:14.65   58             
101 mazner, david                American Her          24:17.97                  
102 Jameson, Samuel              Boca Raton HS         24:18.34   59             
103 Stephenson, Stephen          Boca Raton HS         24:20.78   60             
104 Voitus, Connor               Suncoast HS           24:21.31                  
105 Kimbrough, Jacob             Boca Raton HS         24:21.78   61             
106 Walker, Ryan                 The King's Academy    24:22.19   62             
107 lagrosso, matt               Suncoast HS           24:25.23                  
108 Spalding, Jake               Jupiter Christian     24:25.45                  
109 Giallombardo, Dominic        Somerset Aca          24:25.90   63             
110 Kelly, Camille               Santluces             24:26.54                  
111 Johnson, Taylor              Somerset Aca          24:33.35   64             
112 Vincent, Noel                Suncoast HS           24:36.30                  
113 Soble, Victor                Spanish River HS      24:38.66                  
114 Olesen, Tyler                Cardinal Newman HS    24:41.99   65             
115 Proulx, Gabriel              Boca Raton HS         24:45.24   66             
116 Schalager, Matias            Suncoast HS           24:49.67                  
117 Johnson, Hunter              Benjamin School       24:51.31                  
118 Rapp, Ethan                  The King's Academy    24:51.92   67             
119 Ward, Benjamin               Boca Raton HS         24:53.54                  
120 Rogan, Jeremiah              Wellington HS         24:56.47                  
121 Shumway, Hunter              Boca Raton HS         24:57.00                  
122 Paez, Estaban                Boca Raton C          25:02.30                  
123 Aristorenas, Jadon           Somerset Aca          25:02.99                  
124 DeVries, Robert              Boca Raton HS         25:15.63                  
125 Holman, McCauley             Wellington HS         25:17.46                  
126 Olesen, Taylor               Cardinal Newman HS    25:18.88   68             
127 Haber, Ryan                  Boca Raton HS         25:21.83                  
128 Rossi, Chase                 Cardinal Newman HS    25:22.73   69             
129 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill HS        25:25.54   70             
130 Fimiani, Joseph              Pope John Pa          25:28.24   71             
131 Cufferi, Joseph              Boca Raton HS         25:30.11                  
132 Tinsley, Myles               Park Vista HS         25:30.76   72             
133 DeBono, Andrew               Wellington HS         25:36.89                  
134 Kwiatkowski, Dean            Spanish River HS      25:39.55                  
135 Vanbommeo, Gaige             Suncoast HS           25:43.13                  
136 Jaeger, John                 Wellington HS         25:43.96                  
137 Scognamillo, Joshua          Park Vista HS         25:45.98   73             
138 Schloss, Brandon             Wellington HS         25:55.77                  
139 Sabillon, Jarold             John I. Leonard HS    25:59.12                  
140 Andrews, Daron               Palm Beach C          26:00.16                  
141 Cheung, Barry                Palm Beach G          26:00.88   74             
142 Nelson, Collin               Suncoast HS           26:01.74                  
143 nixon, logan                 American Her          26:11.07                  
144 Hansrote, Christopher        The King's Academy    26:15.71   75             
145 Weinstein, Ethan             Spanish River HS      26:17.54                  
146 Mendieta, Luigi              Forest Hill HS        26:19.31   76             
147 brown, malcolm               Suncoast HS           26:22.29                  
148 Wright, Drake                Cardinal Newman HS    26:25.26                  
149 Hernandez, Andrew            Forest Hill HS        26:28.71   77             
150 Mijares, John                Spanish River HS      26:29.42                  
151 Everett, Jack                Suncoast HS           26:30.01                  
152 Ascano, Giovanni             Pope John Pa          26:33.16   78             
153 Tran, Duc                    Palm Beach C          26:38.11                  
154 Shamblin, Ben                Spanish River HS      26:38.66                  
155 Richard, Ben                 Boca Raton C          26:42.68                  
156 Burkard, Sean                Pope John Pa          26:44.68   79             
157 LaSala, Mark                 Lake Worth C          26:49.03                  
158 Rodriguez, Pedro             Somerset Aca          26:54.71                  
159 Motta, Cole                  Suncoast HS           26:55.82                  
160 Parenti, Andrew              Jupiter Christian     26:59.12                  
161 Spalding, Cade               Jupiter Christian     27:04.03                  
162 Lloy, James                  Spanish River HS      27:09.20                  
163 Sanchez, Steven              Forest Hill HS        27:12.45   80             
164 Bruce, Dylan                 Spanish River HS      27:15.13                  
165 Van Eck, William             Boca Raton C          27:19.25                  
166 Kearns, Anthony              Benjamin School       27:20.53                  
167 Blair, James                 Boca Raton HS         27:24.45                  
168 Owen, Malcolm                Suncoast HS           27:31.27                  
169 Abdelsamia, Youssef          Palm Beach G          27:38.63   81             
170 Brenner, Charles             Cardinal Newman HS    27:40.58                  
171 Ochoa, Dylan                 Suncoast HS           27:46.34                  
172 Scharager, Gonzalo           Suncoast HS           27:48.76                  
173 Kasler, Jackson              Palm Beach G          27:53.17   82             
174 Caronna, Dominic             Suncoast HS           27:59.49                  
175 scharager, sebastian         Suncoast HS           28:08.99                  
176 Yancey, Michael              Benjamin School       28:09.47                  
177 Willett, Max                 Suncoast HS           28:09.94                  
178 Wu, Garry                    Suncoast HS           28:12.84                  
179 O'Stewart, Nicholas          Palm Beach G          28:17.20   83             
180 McNally, Jacob               Berean Chris          28:17.62                  
181 Poerstel, Collin             Spanish River HS      28:26.85                  
182 bernal, dario                Suncoast HS           28:28.42                  
183 Kottke, Zac                  Berean Chris          28:29.70                  
184 Quintero, Sebastian          Suncoast HS           29:27.86                  
185 Waywood, Zachary             Park Vista HS         29:42.76                  
186 De La Cruz, Ricardo          John I. Leonard HS    29:44.17                  
187 Little, Campbell             Suncoast HS           30:47.42                  
188 Travers, Graham              Cardinal Newman HS    30:58.94                  
189 Christy, Michael             Palm Beach G          31:11.66   84             
190 Lee, Brandon                 Suncoast HS           31:24.94                  
191 burke, byrce                 American Her          32:06.13                  
192 Manuel, Phillippe            Somerset Aca          32:12.87                  
193 Hernandez, Lewis             Forest Hill HS        32:23.81   85             
194 Scheibe, Arthur              Spanish River HS      32:49.77                  
195 Cleveland, James             Spanish River HS      33:20.84                  
196 vassal, deondre              Suncoast HS           33:30.21                  
197 Chu, Victor                  Spanish River HS      33:57.31                  
198 Shelley, Liam                Lake Worth C          38:40.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spanish River HS             24    1    2    3    5   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.63                                                    
         Average:    19:17.93                                                    
   2 Palm Beach Central HS        39    4    6    8   10   11   17   22          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.53                                                    
         Average:    19:40.71                                                    
   3 Suncoast HS                  92    9   12   18   24   29   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:42:36.58                                                    
         Average:    20:31.32                                                    
   4 John I. Leonard HS          161   23   26   36   37   39   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.98                                                    
         Average:    21:49.00                                                    
   5 Wellington HS               173   27   28   31   40   47   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.24                                                    
         Average:    21:54.65                                                    
   6 Park Vista HS               178   20   21   38   41   58   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.21                                                    
         Average:    22:07.25                                                    
   7 Cardinal Newman HS          224   19   43   45   52   65   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:54:51.05                                                    
         Average:    22:58.21                                                    
   8 Boca Raton HS               239   34   35   51   59   60   61   66          
      Total Time:  1:56:34.57                                                    
         Average:    23:18.92                                                    
   9 Somerset Academy Canyons    246   33   48   54   55   56   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:57:05.85                                                    
         Average:    23:25.17                                                    
  10 The King's Academy          247   15   46   57   62   67   75               
      Total Time:  1:56:43.92                                                    
         Average:    23:20.79                                                    
  11 Pope John Paul II HS        260    7   25   71   78   79                    
      Total Time:  1:59:30.63                                                    
         Average:    23:54.13                                                    
  12 Palm Beach Gardens HS       364   44   74   81   82   83   84               
      Total Time:  2:12:47.45                                                    
         Average:    26:33.49                                                    
  13 Forest Hill HS              388   70   76   77   80   85                    
      Total Time:  2:17:49.82                                                    
         Average:    27:33.97