Got2Run...For Education

Overall Results

May 16, 15


Results by ChampionChip 247

8K

  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Martin Wennblom 1564 36 M 1 Top Fin 1 25:45.67 5:41/M 3 2:29.47 5:39/M 28:15.14
2 Dustin Puckett 954 36 M 1 35-39 2 26:40.61 5:53/M 2 2:27.90 5:34/M 29:08.51
3 Bill Smith 1443 26 M 1 25-29 3 27:49.55 6:08/M 4 2:35.58 5:52/M 30:25.13
4 Eddie Graham 367 19 M 1 15-19 4 28:41.73 6:20/M 5 2:43.02 6:10/M 31:24.75
5 Tonatiuh Chavez 1645 13 M 1 10-14 5 29:01.43 6:24/M 9 2:55.28 6:38/M 31:56.71
6 Andy Hammar 1574 43 M 1 40-44 6 29:34.83 6:32/M 8 2:50.79 6:26/M 32:25.62
7 David Vincent 1253 38 M 2 35-39 7 29:35.76 6:32/M 7 2:49.98 6:24/M 32:25.74
8 Gerardo Murillo 1589 39 M 3 35-39 8 29:51.13 6:35/M 6 2:46.30 6:17/M 32:37.43
9 Ben Missele 770 38 M 4 35-39 9 30:03.81 6:38/M 13 2:57.65 6:42/M 33:01.46
10 Juan Medina 740 42 M 2 40-44 10 30:07.37 6:39/M 12 2:57.24 6:42/M 33:04.61
11 Anthony Thompson 1200 24 M 1 20-24 11 30:46.61 6:48/M 14 2:58.31 6:45/M 33:44.92
12 Mark Borrelli 80 51 M 1 50-54 12 31:02.24 6:51/M 10 2:56.80 6:40/M 33:59.04
13 Paul Zimmerman 1333 49 M 1 45-49 13 31:09.47 6:53/M 21 3:06.03 7:03/M 34:15.50
14 Brandon Burt 101 33 M 1 30-34 14 31:17.78 6:54/M 16 3:00.85 6:49/M 34:18.63
15 Katheryn Corsentino 1590 36 F 1 Top Fin 15 31:51.28 7:02/M 29 3:12.75 7:16/M 35:04.03
16 Shawn Mannion 679 39 M 5 35-39 17 32:12.55 7:06/M 17 3:04.19 6:58/M 35:16.74
17 Elizabeth Romano 1434 20 F 1 20-24 18 32:16.21 7:07/M 18 3:04.49 6:58/M 35:20.70
18 Jim Nolan 829 52 M 2 50-54 16 32:12.18 7:06/M 26 3:11.12 7:14/M 35:23.30
19 James McGough 1615 50 M 3 50-54 19 32:31.56 7:11/M 11 2:56.97 6:40/M 35:28.53
20 Jeff Wagner 1649 48 M 2 45-49 20 32:51.87 7:15/M 19 3:05.16 7:00/M 35:57.03
21 Jonathan Michael 755 38 M 6 35-39 21 33:00.54 7:17/M 15 3:00.11 6:49/M 36:00.65
22 Rudy Castaneda 123 25 M 2 25-29 23 33:51.73 7:28/M 27 3:11.73 7:14/M 37:03.46
23 Douglas Berg 1569 60 M 1 60-64 24 34:03.99 7:31/M 28 3:12.26 7:16/M 37:16.25
24 John Tworek 1222 17 M 2 15-19 22 33:40.13 7:26/M 123 3:59.14 9:03/M 37:39.27
25 Amy Muller 802 38 F 1 35-39 25 34:18.39 7:34/M 34 3:23.17 7:41/M 37:41.56
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Dana Jackson 449 35 F 2 35-39 26 34:35.01 7:38/M 32 3:19.41 7:32/M 37:54.42
27 Gary Swain 1158 64 M 2 60-64 27 34:47.34 7:41/M 41 3:30.17 7:57/M 38:17.51
28 Juan Rojas 1616 16 M 3 15-19 28 35:17.12 7:47/M 22 3:07.74 7:05/M 38:24.86
29 Lucy Jiang 464 12 F 1 10-14 29 35:24.79 7:49/M 20 3:05.56 7:00/M 38:30.35
30 Michael Rogers 1014 43 M 3 40-44 31 35:44.42 7:53/M 23 3:07.98 7:05/M 38:52.40
31 Edgar Cesareo 126 39 M 7 35-39 30 35:39.95 7:52/M 35 3:23.24 7:41/M 39:03.19
32 Greg Augsburg 23 28 M 3 25-29 34 36:17.62 8:01/M 25 3:10.46 7:12/M 39:28.08
33 Matthew Gormley 1506 37 M 8 35-39 32 36:01.89 7:57/M 39 3:27.22 7:50/M 39:29.11
34 Kathy Olcese 861 51 F 1 50-54 33 36:03.97 7:57/M 52 3:34.20 8:06/M 39:38.17
35 Shannon Walsh 1264 9 F 1 1- 9 35 36:19.69 8:01/M 71 3:42.85 8:25/M 40:02.54
36 Regina Schneider 1072 32 F 1 30-34 37 36:44.56 8:07/M 33 3:20.43 7:35/M 40:04.99
37 Kimberleigh Wiley 1290 35 F 3 35-39 36 36:36.34 8:05/M 40 3:29.51 7:55/M 40:05.85
38 Brooke Tetzlaff 1183 37 F 4 35-39 38 36:51.21 8:08/M 38 3:26.57 7:48/M 40:17.78
39 Lynn Laskiewicz 1575 39 F 5 35-39 39 36:55.88 8:09/M 48 3:32.64 8:02/M 40:28.52
40 Devin Johnston 476 24 F 2 20-24 44 37:17.85 8:14/M 30 3:14.16 7:21/M 40:32.01
41 Sharon Rockhill 1003 58 F 1 55-59 40 37:01.72 8:10/M 44 3:31.26 8:00/M 40:32.98
42 Kevin Olsen 862 33 M 2 30-34 41 37:03.78 8:11/M 42 3:30.23 7:57/M 40:34.01
43 Ryan Hogg 424 37 M 9 35-39 42 37:03.82 8:11/M 62 3:38.53 8:15/M 40:42.35
44 Kristi Braum 1611 42 F 1 40-44 43 37:08.03 8:12/M 55 3:35.33 8:09/M 40:43.36
45 Vlad Jovanovic 1517 40 M 4 40-44 45 37:40.65 8:19/M 57 3:35.55 8:09/M 41:16.20
46 Ken Mack 1563 60 M 3 60-64 46 37:44.84 8:20/M 67 3:41.32 8:22/M 41:26.16
47 Walt Sterrenberg 1557 59 M 1 55-59 47 37:57.10 8:23/M 65 3:41.04 8:22/M 41:38.14
48 Mary Kiaupa 508 45 F 1 45-49 53 38:27.64 8:29/M 31 3:15.35 7:23/M 41:42.99
49 Theresa Even 275 31 F 2 30-34 48 38:05.43 8:24/M 64 3:38.77 8:15/M 41:44.20
50 Andrew Hollis 427 29 M 4 25-29 49 38:09.68 8:25/M 58 3:35.86 8:09/M 41:45.54
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Lindsay Nugent 850 33 F 3 30-34 51 38:14.18 8:26/M 53 3:34.25 8:06/M 41:48.43
52 Carson Cradduck 195 41 M 5 40-44 50 38:13.78 8:26/M 93 3:50.69 8:43/M 42:04.47
53 Olga Adams 3 36 F 6 35-39 52 38:14.91 8:26/M 106 3:53.92 8:50/M 42:08.83
54 Marc Washco 1270 41 M 6 40-44 57 38:38.67 8:32/M 45 3:31.67 8:00/M 42:10.34
55 Tom Hayes 1593 58 M 2 55-59 58 38:40.48 8:32/M 56 3:35.52 8:09/M 42:16.00
56 Juli Aistars 8 56 F 2 55-59 55 38:33.99 8:31/M 85 3:47.89 8:36/M 42:21.88
57 Emily White 1463 47 F 2 45-49 56 38:35.11 8:31/M 87 3:48.76 8:38/M 42:23.87
58 Jeffery Beckert 46 9 M 1 1- 9 59 38:41.72 8:32/M 77 3:45.53 8:31/M 42:27.25
59 Kathy Barlow 33 59 F 3 55-59 61 38:56.89 8:36/M 59 3:36.01 8:11/M 42:32.90
60 Julie Suderman 1153 42 F 2 40-44 68 39:06.83 8:38/M 47 3:32.26 8:02/M 42:39.09
61 Ken Nopar 1570 53 M 4 50-54 54 38:32.06 8:30/M 144 4:10.29 9:28/M 42:42.35
62 Rebecca Zigman 1546 26 F 1 25-29 64 39:00.93 8:37/M 69 3:41.72 8:22/M 42:42.65
63 Jenny Randolph 1429 42 F 3 40-44 63 38:59.62 8:36/M 75 3:44.86 8:29/M 42:44.48
64 Brian Lennstrom 619 39 M 10 35-39 69 39:11.74 8:39/M 51 3:33.15 8:04/M 42:44.89
65 Justin Kilchenmann 513 33 M 3 30-34 62 38:59.47 8:36/M 80 3:46.16 8:34/M 42:45.63
66 Kelly Carlson 1357 31 F 4 30-34 67 39:06.33 8:38/M 66 3:41.21 8:22/M 42:47.54
67 Victor Kovyrshin 546 25 M 5 25-29 60 38:46.19 8:33/M 133 4:03.90 9:12/M 42:50.09
68 Jen Serafini 1085 28 F 2 25-29 65 39:03.90 8:37/M 98 3:52.70 8:47/M 42:56.60
69 Karen Blank 62 28 F 3 25-29 66 39:05.17 8:38/M 109 3:55.27 8:54/M 43:00.44
70 Maryann Kowols 555 52 F 2 50-54 70 39:17.53 8:40/M 92 3:50.31 8:43/M 43:07.84
71 Lindsey Grimes 371 33 F 5 30-34 71 39:24.06 8:42/M 96 3:52.05 8:47/M 43:16.11
72 Jawad Adhami 4 30 M 4 30-34 73 39:27.82 8:43/M 91 3:49.65 8:40/M 43:17.47
73 Maximilian Ostrowski 873 11 M 2 10-14 72 39:26.94 8:42/M 97 3:52.23 8:47/M 43:19.17
74 Colleen McGuckin 719 24 F 3 20-24 74 39:50.19 8:48/M 89 3:48.97 8:38/M 43:39.16
75 Erica Cupuro 202 43 F 4 40-44 76 40:03.63 8:50/M 100 3:53.21 8:50/M 43:56.84
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Connie Nash 820 61 F 1 60-64 77 40:04.08 8:51/M 105 3:53.87 8:50/M 43:57.95
77 Elizabeth McGann 717 31 F 6 30-34 79 40:20.29 8:54/M 84 3:47.28 8:36/M 44:07.57
78 Donna Beckert 49 37 F 7 35-39 78 40:04.63 8:51/M 130 4:03.11 9:12/M 44:07.74
79 Justin Te 1173 17 M 4 15-19 75 39:58.90 8:49/M 143 4:09.28 9:26/M 44:08.18
80 Michael Cohen 158 45 M 3 45-49 83 40:35.13 8:58/M 74 3:43.39 8:27/M 44:18.52
81 Josie Suchecki 1150 21 F 4 20-24 80 40:20.88 8:54/M 131 4:03.56 9:12/M 44:24.44
82 Geoff Flanagan 1505 39 M 11 35-39 90 41:04.41 9:04/M 36 3:24.32 7:44/M 44:28.73
83 Megan Akhteebo 9 28 F 4 25-29 85 40:55.14 9:02/M 54 3:34.44 8:06/M 44:29.58
84 Laura Horak 436 48 F 3 45-49 82 40:30.60 8:56/M 122 3:59.12 9:03/M 44:29.72
85 Jim Stoel 1141 67 M 1 65-69 81 40:24.67 8:55/M 138 4:06.45 9:19/M 44:31.12
86 Mary Papreck 1556 62 F 2 60-64 84 40:51.55 9:01/M 108 3:54.94 8:52/M 44:46.49
87 Katy Schayer 1064 38 F 8 35-39 89 41:02.31 9:03/M 86 3:48.70 8:38/M 44:51.01
88 Guillermo Manzanares 681 52 M 5 50-54 87 40:59.20 9:03/M 101 3:53.50 8:50/M 44:52.70
89 Don Eizenga 261 40 M 7 40-44 86 40:57.89 9:02/M 115 3:57.16 8:59/M 44:55.05
90 Celeste Kerr 506 32 F 7 30-34 88 41:02.14 9:03/M 102 3:53.55 8:50/M 44:55.69
91 Kara Freiburger 310 25 F 5 25-29 91 41:30.60 9:10/M 63 3:38.72 8:15/M 45:09.32
92 Peter Jackson 450 36 M 12 35-39 92 41:32.80 9:10/M 70 3:41.94 8:22/M 45:14.74
93 Andrea Mueller 798 38 F 9 35-39 96 41:53.24 9:15/M 60 3:36.25 8:11/M 45:29.49
94 Thomas Bleasdale 1499 43 M 8 40-44 95 41:52.58 9:15/M 112 3:56.02 8:56/M 45:48.60
95 Chris Freiburger 312 56 M 3 55-59 93 41:38.87 9:11/M 146 4:10.40 9:28/M 45:49.27
96 Kathleen Pawlowski 906 27 F 6 25-29 94 41:47.27 9:13/M 141 4:07.11 9:21/M 45:54.38
97 Madina Strobbe 1145 10 F 2 10-14 100 42:31.68 9:23/M 46 3:32.12 8:02/M 46:03.80
98 James McGrath 1549 52 M 6 50-54 98 42:22.33 9:21/M 103 3:53.60 8:50/M 46:15.93
99 Mike Hopkins 434 47 M 4 45-49 97 42:16.78 9:20/M 135 4:05.66 9:17/M 46:22.44
100 Matt Knott 531 45 M 5 45-49 99 42:27.80 9:22/M 125 4:00.42 9:05/M 46:28.22
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Stephanie Evans 274 49 F 4 45-49 105 42:46.29 9:26/M 111 3:55.86 8:54/M 46:42.15
102 Dorothy Zielinski 1330 49 F 5 45-49 106 42:46.68 9:26/M 134 4:03.98 9:12/M 46:50.66
103 Darleen Hoffmann 422 52 F 3 50-54 103 42:45.52 9:26/M 151 4:11.36 9:30/M 46:56.88
104 Pete Letourneau 1568 54 M 7 50-54 109 42:55.09 9:28/M 132 4:03.60 9:12/M 46:58.69
105 Richard Thomas 1199 68 M 2 65-69 108 42:53.24 9:28/M 137 4:06.01 9:19/M 46:59.25
106 Vianey Suarez 1149 33 F 8 30-34 107 42:52.37 9:28/M 149 4:10.93 9:28/M 47:03.30
107 Sean Davidson 1638 33 M 5 30-34 110 43:01.47 9:30/M 127 4:02.35 9:10/M 47:03.82
108 Kathleen Muellner 1416 45 F 6 45-49 113 43:10.37 9:32/M 117 3:58.24 9:01/M 47:08.61
109 Elizabeth Davidson 1637 30 F 9 30-34 112 43:03.37 9:30/M 142 4:07.48 9:21/M 47:10.85
110 Bill Stack 1580 51 M 8 50-54 102 42:45.39 9:26/M 170 4:26.24 10:05/M 47:11.63
111 Nancy Lewandowski 1562 58 F 4 55-59 111 43:02.93 9:30/M 145 4:10.34 9:28/M 47:13.27
112 Zach Zepeda 1325 15 M 5 15-19 101 42:42.45 9:26/M 188 4:33.01 10:20/M 47:15.46
113 Erin Kirsten 519 11 F 3 10-14 117 43:19.52 9:34/M 116 3:57.29 8:59/M 47:16.81
114 Ken Kirsten 1642 46 M 6 45-49 116 43:18.84 9:34/M 118 3:58.53 9:01/M 47:17.37
115 Nathan Garcia 325 11 M 3 10-14 104 42:45.90 9:26/M 183 4:31.76 10:16/M 47:17.66
116 Emma Lee 607 15 F 1 15-19 118 43:23.22 9:35/M 114 3:57.06 8:59/M 47:20.28
117 Catherine Wood 1308 35 F 10 35-39 115 43:18.27 9:34/M 136 4:05.88 9:17/M 47:24.15
118 James Huber 438 37 M 13 35-39 114 43:16.78 9:33/M 169 4:25.54 10:02/M 47:42.32
119 Eduardo Barrios 34 41 M 9 40-44 130 44:09.73 9:45/M 50 3:32.94 8:02/M 47:42.67
120 Jenny Fragale 1622 28 F 7 25-29 120 43:27.74 9:35/M 160 4:16.71 9:42/M 47:44.45
121 Susan Pennell 914 38 F 11 35-39 126 44:01.30 9:43/M 94 3:50.77 8:43/M 47:52.07
122 Courtnie Hogan 1483 12 F 4 10-14 128 44:07.03 9:44/M 76 3:45.12 8:31/M 47:52.15
123 Natalie Hogan 1484 12 F 5 10-14 127 44:06.73 9:44/M 78 3:45.72 8:31/M 47:52.45
124 Sarah Kolcz 1521 26 F 8 25-29 129 44:07.31 9:44/M 81 3:46.45 8:34/M 47:53.76
125 Abbe Wienckowski 1464 23 F 5 20-24 122 43:48.40 9:40/M 139 4:06.84 9:19/M 47:55.24
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Hope Miller 1411 58 F 5 55-59 119 43:25.52 9:35/M 191 4:36.16 10:27/M 48:01.68
127 Alison Friedman 1364 33 F 10 30-34 121 43:48.39 9:40/M 158 4:14.62 9:37/M 48:03.01
128 Joe Luna 1404 44 M 10 40-44 124 44:00.49 9:43/M 128 4:02.69 9:10/M 48:03.18
129 Art Carrison 120 40 M 11 40-44 125 44:00.84 9:43/M 129 4:02.83 9:10/M 48:03.67
130 Thomas Romano 1435 57 M 4 55-59 123 43:49.59 9:40/M 159 4:16.55 9:42/M 48:06.14
131 Padra Meyer 753 45 F 7 45-49 139 45:02.72 9:56/M 24 3:08.85 7:07/M 48:11.57
132 Nicole Odachowski 858 32 F 11 30-34 134 44:32.40 9:50/M 68 3:41.70 8:22/M 48:14.10
133 Jonathan Suarez 1542 31 M 6 30-34 131 44:18.19 9:47/M 157 4:14.40 9:37/M 48:32.59
134 Stephanie Cohrs 160 37 F 12 35-39 136 44:49.50 9:54/M 90 3:49.24 8:40/M 48:38.74
135 Carla Nikel 827 50 F 4 50-54 133 44:26.60 9:49/M 155 4:14.13 9:37/M 48:40.73
136 Christine Castaneda 121 34 F 12 30-34 135 44:35.60 9:51/M 140 4:07.04 9:21/M 48:42.64
137 Kaleb Odachowski 857 11 M 4 10-14 138 45:01.12 9:56/M 73 3:43.38 8:27/M 48:44.50
138 Jackson Wolan 1304 11 M 5 10-14 143 45:13.92 9:59/M 43 3:30.76 7:57/M 48:44.68
139 Marek Potuznik 939 11 M 6 10-14 142 45:12.50 9:59/M 49 3:32.93 8:02/M 48:45.43
140 Alejandra Rodriguez 1008 39 F 13 35-39 132 44:23.70 9:48/M 167 4:24.47 10:00/M 48:48.17
141 Adam Rogers 1012 10 M 7 10-14 147 45:16.58 10:00/M 61 3:38.34 8:15/M 48:54.92
142 Anthony Zablocki 1613 11 M 8 10-14 141 45:11.09 9:58/M 79 3:45.72 8:31/M 48:56.81
143 Emilie Runac 1029 32 F 13 30-34 144 45:14.14 9:59/M 88 3:48.81 8:38/M 49:02.95
144 Nancy Torres 1216 38 F 14 35-39 137 44:53.14 9:54/M 152 4:12.79 9:33/M 49:05.93
145 Alexi Kotis 544 13 M 9 10-14 149 45:19.25 10:00/M 110 3:55.51 8:54/M 49:14.76
146 Karl Anderson 17 25 M 6 25-29 152 45:23.42 10:01/M 95 3:51.87 8:45/M 49:15.29
147 Daniel Hase 401 31 M 7 30-34 151 45:23.24 10:01/M 99 3:52.96 8:47/M 49:16.20
148 Todd Tsiolis 1219 39 M 14 35-39 146 45:16.27 10:00/M 150 4:11.22 9:30/M 49:27.49
149 William Pierce 928 10 M 10 10-14 145 45:16.10 10:00/M 164 4:22.11 9:55/M 49:38.21
150 Tania Donatelli 242 40 F 5 40-44 153 45:25.95 10:02/M 153 4:13.24 9:35/M 49:39.19
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Thomas Kowols 556 54 M 9 50-54 140 45:06.18 9:57/M 189 4:34.57 10:23/M 49:40.75
152 Sue Freiburger 311 56 F 6 55-59 150 45:22.44 10:01/M 165 4:22.61 9:55/M 49:45.05
153 Jill Podlin 935 37 F 15 35-39 148 45:18.97 10:00/M 184 4:31.90 10:16/M 49:50.87
154 Vinayak Hegde 406 41 M 12 40-44 155 45:42.93 10:05/M 156 4:14.34 9:37/M 49:57.27
155 Bill Kotis 545 51 M 10 50-54 154 45:40.69 10:05/M 161 4:17.03 9:44/M 49:57.72
156 Andrew Littman 638 10 M 11 10-14 162 46:01.19 10:09/M 121 3:58.96 9:01/M 50:00.15
157 Kyle Eklof 262 20 F 6 20-24 161 46:00.59 10:09/M 124 3:59.69 9:03/M 50:00.28
158 Lawrence Lardner 1396 61 M 4 60-64 157 45:56.77 10:08/M 148 4:10.83 9:28/M 50:07.60
159 Martha Zepeda 1326 47 F 8 45-49 156 45:50.84 10:07/M 162 4:18.40 9:46/M 50:09.24
160 Evelyn Maggos 670 50 F 5 50-54 164 46:11.00 10:12/M 154 4:13.30 9:35/M 50:24.30
161 Monica Iwanicki 441 36 F 16 35-39 163 46:05.34 10:10/M 173 4:26.45 10:05/M 50:31.79
162 Heather Jackman 444 39 F 17 35-39 159 45:59.81 10:09/M 199 4:40.45 10:36/M 50:40.26
163 Tricia Miller 763 36 F 18 35-39 158 45:59.75 10:09/M 200 4:40.59 10:36/M 50:40.34
164 Christa Schermerhorn 1492 37 F 19 35-39 160 46:00.31 10:09/M 198 4:40.31 10:36/M 50:40.62
165 John Fahey 276 63 M 5 60-64 165 46:20.09 10:14/M 182 4:30.67 10:14/M 50:50.76
166 Stephanie Pasko-Nelson 897 38 F 20 35-39 166 46:30.77 10:16/M 181 4:29.21 10:11/M 50:59.98
167 Heather Mason 699 35 F 21 35-39 168 46:33.86 10:17/M 172 4:26.34 10:05/M 51:00.20
168 Jill Schlomann 1065 34 F 14 30-34 167 46:32.32 10:16/M 201 4:41.46 10:39/M 51:13.78
169 Raul Garcia 326 40 M 13 40-44 169 46:49.20 10:20/M 177 4:28.35 10:09/M 51:17.55
170 Katie Trzeciak 1218 25 F 9 25-29 171 46:59.35 10:22/M 176 4:28.23 10:09/M 51:27.58
171 Ken Hommowun 429 28 M 7 25-29 174 47:20.88 10:27/M 147 4:10.41 9:28/M 51:31.29
172 Ginger Olsen 863 33 F 15 30-34 170 46:58.73 10:22/M 195 4:38.60 10:32/M 51:37.33
173 Sharon Moeykens 775 40 F 6 40-44 172 46:59.38 10:22/M 194 4:37.99 10:30/M 51:37.37
174 Hardik Patel 903 39 M 15 35-39 173 47:05.43 10:24/M 197 4:39.52 10:34/M 51:44.95
175 Jillian Mann 678 21 F 7 20-24 177 47:50.73 10:34/M 120 3:58.93 9:01/M 51:49.66
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Timothy Kidd 45 45 M 7 45-49 178 47:51.37 10:34/M 126 4:01.23 9:08/M 51:52.60
177 Laura Hollis 426 28 F 10 25-29 176 47:45.97 10:32/M 211 4:53.92 11:06/M 52:39.89
178 Anish Mukjherjee 801 10 M 12 10-14 186 48:55.15 10:48/M 83 3:47.18 8:36/M 52:42.33
179 Katie Matheny 701 26 F 11 25-29 180 48:12.33 10:38/M 187 4:32.56 10:18/M 52:44.89
180 Melissa Sawadski 1055 40 F 7 40-44 185 48:48.96 10:46/M 119 3:58.58 9:01/M 52:47.54
181 Gavin Livergood 1641 10 M 13 10-14 189 49:06.91 10:50/M 72 3:42.98 8:25/M 52:49.89
182 Dylan Kirsten 518 10 M 14 10-14 187 49:04.19 10:50/M 82 3:46.85 8:34/M 52:51.04
183 Esme Arias-Kim 1498 9 F 2 1- 9 175 47:40.20 10:31/M 227 5:12.40 11:49/M 52:52.60
184 Laura Miller 1592 47 F 9 45-49 183 48:28.89 10:42/M 174 4:26.57 10:05/M 52:55.46
185 Emily Price 946 10 F 6 10-14 179 47:53.18 10:34/M 221 5:07.08 11:38/M 53:00.26
186 Jeanne Brock 85 43 F 8 40-44 182 48:28.69 10:42/M 196 4:39.20 10:34/M 53:07.89
187 Esther Collado-Baker 1360 53 F 6 50-54 188 49:05.77 10:50/M 179 4:28.51 10:09/M 53:34.28
188 Rachel Paulson 904 33 F 16 30-34 181 48:24.55 10:41/M 230 5:15.82 11:56/M 53:40.37
189 Tim Downing 250 46 M 8 45-49 184 48:47.73 10:46/M 210 4:53.33 11:06/M 53:41.06
190 Frankie Mangialarlo 1640 11 M 15 10-14 192 49:27.08 10:55/M 178 4:28.37 10:09/M 53:55.45
191 Amanda Mueller 799 48 F 10 45-49 190 49:19.33 10:53/M 203 4:44.48 10:45/M 54:03.81
192 Martina Perez 916 47 F 11 45-49 193 49:29.10 10:55/M 193 4:37.64 10:30/M 54:06.74
193 Kerry Venn 1245 39 F 22 35-39 196 49:41.30 10:58/M 175 4:28.00 10:09/M 54:09.30
194 Jean Ternovits 1179 46 F 12 45-49 194 49:34.45 10:57/M 190 4:35.00 10:25/M 54:09.45
195 Darwin To 1211 43 M 14 40-44 191 49:26.99 10:55/M 207 4:51.23 11:01/M 54:18.22
196 Joseph Dadivas 212 39 M 16 35-39 201 50:06.52 11:04/M 163 4:21.73 9:53/M 54:28.25
197 Mike Shay 1539 67 M 3 65-69 195 49:37.99 10:57/M 209 4:52.18 11:04/M 54:30.17
198 Michelle Heidrich 407 44 F 9 40-44 198 49:54.74 11:01/M 208 4:51.84 11:01/M 54:46.58
199 Rebecca Wood 1309 38 F 23 35-39 197 49:50.91 11:00/M 212 4:56.92 11:13/M 54:47.83
200 Cheri Lobono 642 53 F 7 50-54 203 50:11.21 11:05/M 192 4:37.24 10:30/M 54:48.45
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Diane Dadivas 211 37 F 24 35-39 202 50:06.57 11:04/M 204 4:44.51 10:45/M 54:51.08
202 Ellie Hunt 1516 20 F 8 20-24 205 50:37.68 11:10/M 166 4:23.61 9:58/M 55:01.29
203 Deborah Anderson 1567 52 F 8 50-54 199 50:01.63 11:02/M 215 5:00.29 11:22/M 55:01.92
204 Lenny Manewith 1566 66 M 4 65-69 204 50:27.62 11:08/M 217 5:00.76 11:22/M 55:28.38
205 Linda Cirone 144 50 F 9 50-54 200 50:06.30 11:04/M 233 5:22.30 12:12/M 55:28.60
206 Ameet Pawar 905 38 M 17 35-39 206 51:02.62 11:16/M 186 4:32.39 10:18/M 55:35.01
207 Angie Vasey 1236 36 F 25 35-39 207 51:11.31 11:18/M 168 4:24.50 10:00/M 55:35.81
208 Sharon Lennstrom 620 39 F 26 35-39 208 51:11.55 11:18/M 171 4:26.27 10:05/M 55:37.82
209 Mellany Shipton 1100 26 F 12 25-29 212 51:42.32 11:25/M 113 3:56.93 8:56/M 55:39.25
210 Tara Schleser 1538 39 F 27 35-39 213 51:42.67 11:25/M 180 4:28.95 10:09/M 56:11.62
211 Diana Schoblocher 1074 31 F 17 30-34 209 51:26.01 11:21/M 219 5:05.04 11:33/M 56:31.05
212 Alma K. Alvarez 16 38 F 28 35-39 210 51:30.89 11:22/M 223 5:08.68 11:40/M 56:39.57
213 Julie Hommowun 430 28 F 13 25-29 211 51:39.98 11:24/M 216 5:00.62 11:22/M 56:40.60
214 Michael Sinno 1106 38 M 18 35-39 216 52:03.95 11:29/M 206 4:48.71 10:55/M 56:52.66
215 Rebekah Hopper 435 29 F 14 25-29 214 51:56.21 11:28/M 225 5:09.19 11:42/M 57:05.40
216 Liz Stejskal 1133 44 F 10 40-44 215 52:01.51 11:29/M 220 5:05.16 11:33/M 57:06.67
217 Katie Hellman 1514 35 F 29 35-39 220 52:55.13 11:41/M 185 4:32.07 10:18/M 57:27.20
218 Joshannan Kimpel 517 40 F 11 40-44 218 52:53.95 11:40/M 214 4:56.98 11:13/M 57:50.93
219 Adan Lozano 658 27 M 8 25-29 227 54:27.32 12:01/M 37 3:25.03 7:46/M 57:52.35
220 Kathy Randolph 1534 57 F 7 55-59 217 52:47.31 11:39/M 235 5:23.85 12:14/M 58:11.16
221 Alice Chin 1359 51 F 10 50-54 221 53:06.85 11:43/M 218 5:04.49 11:31/M 58:11.34
222 Debra Kozlicki 1522 60 F 3 60-64 219 52:54.47 11:41/M 232 5:20.54 12:07/M 58:15.01
223 Luka Kuzmanovic 569 10 M 16 10-14 226 54:26.73 12:01/M 107 3:54.25 8:52/M 58:20.98
224 Miljan Kuzmanovic 570 45 M 9 45-49 228 54:27.77 12:01/M 104 3:53.62 8:50/M 58:21.39
225 Anne Rudy 1026 32 F 18 30-34 223 53:43.81 11:51/M 213 4:56.92 11:13/M 58:40.73
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Kim Koziol 559 31 F 19 30-34 224 53:44.38 11:52/M 224 5:08.71 11:40/M 58:53.09
227 Karen Powell 940 58 F 8 55-59 225 53:45.14 11:52/M 222 5:08.43 11:40/M 58:53.57
228 Melanie Datu 219 36 F 30 35-39 222 53:31.35 11:49/M 236 5:24.09 12:16/M 58:55.44
229 Srinivasan Vaidyanathan 1228 41 M 15 40-44 229 54:32.55 12:02/M 226 5:12.27 11:49/M 59:44.82
230 Margarita Lozano 659 48 F 13 45-49 232 54:55.06 12:07/M 229 5:14.58 11:54/M 1:00:09.64
231 Amy Wille 1294 25 F 15 25-29 234 55:56.19 12:21/M 202 4:43.66 10:43/M 1:00:39.85
232 Lisa Wille 1293 23 F 9 20-24 235 55:56.58 12:21/M 205 4:45.63 10:48/M 1:00:42.21
233 Mason Price 947 11 M 17 10-14 230 54:43.96 12:05/M 244 6:01.42 13:40/M 1:00:45.38
234 Tushar Muppidi 1487 11 M 18 10-14 231 54:45.88 12:05/M 243 6:00.16 13:38/M 1:00:46.04
235 Amy Friedland 316 33 F 20 30-34 236 56:02.18 12:22/M 228 5:13.67 11:51/M 1:01:15.85
236 Shannon Schaefer 1058 28 F 16 25-29 233 55:48.67 12:19/M 240 5:49.19 13:13/M 1:01:37.86
237 Patar Lazzari 1646 72 M 1 70-99 237 56:44.12 12:31/M 231 5:16.16 11:58/M 1:02:00.28
238 Daniel Hellebuyck 1513 34 M 8 30-34 240 57:56.71 12:47/M 239 5:43.19 13:00/M 1:03:39.90
239 Katherine Thompson 1201 26 F 17 25-29 245 58:45.67 12:58/M 234 5:22.66 12:12/M 1:04:08.33
240 Allison Price 945 8 F 3 1- 9 241 58:07.37 12:50/M 246 6:03.89 13:45/M 1:04:11.26
241 Jennifer Price 948 40 F 12 40-44 242 58:08.13 12:50/M 245 6:03.66 13:45/M 1:04:11.79
242 Sharon Blau 63 42 F 13 40-44 246 58:51.23 12:59/M 238 5:39.07 12:50/M 1:04:30.30
243 Greg Armamentos 22 51 M 11 50-54 243 58:32.08 12:55/M 249 6:21.51 14:26/M 1:04:53.59
244 Jennifer Vincent 1251 34 F 21 30-34 244 58:32.97 12:55/M 248 6:21.42 14:26/M 1:04:54.39
245 Jerry Walsh 1265 11 M 19 10-14 239 57:45.91 12:45/M 253 7:45.18 17:37/M 1:05:31.09
246 Jane Vodvarka 1254 51 F 11 50-54 238 57:24.55 12:40/M 254 8:23.83 19:03/M 1:05:48.38
247 Emily Fergus 288 26 F 18 25-29 247 1:02:27.81 13:47/M 247 6:12.68 14:05/M 1:08:40.49
248 Kathleen Naanes 813 61 F 4 60-64 254 1:09:41.34 15:23/M 1 0:00.00 0:00/M 1:09:41.34
249 Noah Cohen 156 9 M 2 1- 9 248 1:04:12.47 14:10/M 250 6:41.86 15:11/M 1:10:54.33
250 Sonam Sinha 1104 26 F 19 25-29 249 1:06:15.82 14:37/M 237 5:31.16 12:32/M 1:11:46.98
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Aditya Chaudhary 132 35 M 19 35-39 250 1:06:23.60 14:39/M 242 5:59.28 13:36/M 1:12:22.88
252 Shivendra Srivastava 1126 29 M 9 25-29 251 1:06:24.36 14:39/M 241 5:58.74 13:34/M 1:12:23.10
253 Lenore Litwin 639 44 F 14 40-44 252 1:08:16.55 15:04/M 252 7:32.02 17:07/M 1:15:48.57
254 Amy Moushon 792 37 F 31 35-39 253 1:09:35.85 15:22/M 251 6:47.29 15:25/M 1:16:23.14
DNF Unknown Partic. 60005 60005 M 0- 0 255 1:12:54.61 16:06/M