Trinity River Run

Age Group Results

November 12, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 chelsea tiner dallas TX 751 30 6 1:28:30.4
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 cheryl sandoval Midlothian TX 687 61 12 1:32:09.9
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kodi Nolen Ovilla TX 581 13 670 3:51:29.9
2 Shatalina Delgado Plano TX 269 15 678 4:20:21.9
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sarah David Arlington TX 262 18 344 2:23:24.8
2 Hadley Kopser Austin TX 449 19 367 2:25:55.8
3 Emery Reed Austin TX 643 19 378 2:27:01.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gloria Haynes University Park TX 378 23 123 1:57:52.5
2 Natasha Boghani Dallas TX 183 24 128 1:58:59.2
3 Savannah Moore Paris TX 57 21 138 2:00:01.4
4 Lindsey Walsh Dallas TX 100 21 146 2:00:55.3
5 Shulin Ye Lewisville TX 830 24 210 2:09:22.4
6 Sandra ortiz Arlington TX 67 24 220 2:10:09.0
7 Carolyn Macduff Dallas TX 495 22 281 2:17:41.2
8 Ashton Mueller Dallas TX 554 21 288 2:18:16.2
9 Madison Stacy Carrollton TX 723 23 313 2:20:06.5
10 Camila Plana Austin TX 625 23 326 2:21:49.4
11 Jocelyn Argueta Irving TX 145 24 346 2:23:39.8
12 Harlee Schulz Sulphur Springs TX 697 23 370 2:26:16.4
13 Kailey Peters Rockwall TX 895 22 380 2:27:25.5
14 Lauren Armendarez Arlington TX 146 24 426 2:31:21.2
15 Casey Hadsall Dallas TX 368 23 464 2:38:02.2
16 Lisa Bagen Plano TX 153 23 476 2:39:31.8
17 Annie Orlich Coppell TX 592 23 483 2:40:29.2
18 Jenna Lawrence Carrollton TX 467 24 491 2:41:13.7
19 Melissa Santillan Fort Worth TX 689 23 498 2:42:03.0
20 Haley Koren North Richland Hills TX 450 24 505 2:43:52.5
21 Sydney Shakespeare College Station TX 703 22 519 2:45:25.4
22 Hayley Dobbs San Marcos TX 278 23 563 2:53:51.3
23 Katherine Zuraitis Austin TX 835 24 571 2:55:56.2
24 Katrina Tamez Dallas TX 740 23 577 2:57:49.6
25 Andrea Madera Denton TX 499 23 580 2:58:59.3
26 Cynthia Reveles Dallas TX 912 24 587 3:00:51.5
27 Jillian O'Connor Oklahoma City OK 583 24 601 3:05:09.3
28 Morgan James Dallas TX 421 23 612 3:11:03.5
29 Kathryn Pham Grand Prairie TX 620 21 636 3:23:28.3
30 Jenniffer Gonzalez Dallas TX 348 22 658 3:38:59.7
31 Emily jacobo fort worth TX 419 24 659 3:39:00.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carla Castillo Boston MA 216 26 10 1:31:24.6
2 Katelyn Smith Dallas TX 710 27 60 1:47:17.6
3 SARAH HAYDEN 955 29 90 1:52:31.2
4 Leslie Ingram Dallas TX 415 27 95 1:53:35.7
5 Susana Ortiz Wylie TX 595 28 112 1:56:14.7
6 Sally Ann Moyer Dallas TX 553 26 114 1:56:23.3
7 Valarie Garrin Dallas TX 333 28 122 1:57:43.2
8 Mirella Sandavol Fort Worth TX 685 29 124 1:57:53.7
9 Lauren Dehdari Plano TX 267 25 132 1:59:22.8
10 Michelle Navarre DALLAS TX 564 25 139 2:00:01.7
11 Mia-Maria Jauhiainen Allen TX 424 26 145 2:00:46.1
12 Lauren Hawke plano TX 894 26 153 2:02:09.2
13 Krystal Herrera Plainview TX 391 27 178 2:05:18.8
14 Samantha Myers Dallas TX 560 25 185 2:05:55.3
15 Robin Wallace McKinney TX 794 28 187 2:05:58.4
16 Nadine Schwartz Dallas TX 698 27 192 2:06:12.8
17 Shea Antoinette Allen TX 143 26 208 2:08:26.2
18 Katie Russell Dallas TX 676 25 211 2:09:27.8
19 Lydia Boyce Dallas TX 188 28 221 2:10:09.9
20 Melina Montes Dallas TX 544 26 231 2:11:59.5
21 Samantha Garland Fort Worth TX 331 28 237 2:13:07.6
22 Laura Barr Frisco TX 3 29 241 2:13:36.2
23 Claire Kainer Dallas TX 439 26 260 2:15:49.4
24 Stefany Meade Denton TX 535 26 274 2:16:59.5
25 Rachel Rogers Frisco TX 661 27 305 2:19:40.9
26 Eleanor Rosler Dallas TX 670 26 355 2:24:52.3
27 Megan Gorena Dallas TX 351 26 389 2:28:32.9
28 Kathryn Vinod Grapevine TX 783 28 397 2:29:44.4
29 Kathleen Rosenbaum Flower Mound TX 667 27 404 2:30:38.8
30 Lauren McCullough Dallas TX 528 27 405 2:30:51.0
31 Katylin Johnson Dallas TX 432 26 406 2:30:51.4
32 Misumi Hishinuma Irving TX 397 27 418 2:31:14.8
33 Sarah Clark Fort Worth TX 227 27 424 2:31:20.0
34 Britney Thomas Richardson TX 744 28 433 2:32:01.6
35 Stephanie Martin Grove City OH 54 25 458 2:36:11.0
36 Tricia Saunders Shreveport LA 81 29 467 2:38:15.1
37 Adrianna Maberry Dallas TX 493 25 473 2:39:05.5
38 Bethany Finstad Joshua TX 300 29 477 2:39:43.0
39 Alayna Chabot Dallas TX 220 26 503 2:43:37.6
40 Leticia McCrary Denton TX 524 28 507 2:43:55.6
41 April Rodriguez Dallas TX 658 27 513 2:44:23.3
42 Haley Almeida Dallas TX 130 29 530 2:46:53.9
43 Kathryn Wycklendt dallas TX 826 29 535 2:48:45.3
44 Jessica Davila Rowlett TX 263 29 540 2:48:57.3
45 Emily Brakebill Denison TX 190 28 568 2:55:09.8
46 Bridgette Watson Dallas TX 799 25 578 2:57:49.9
47 Brandy Pitts Paradise TX 623 25 593 3:02:10.1
48 Sara Waugh Addison TX 800 27 603 3:05:43.1
49 Kate Wingate Dallas TX 822 29 619 3:15:23.1
50 Eleanor Prichard Arlington TX 628 27 624 3:17:38.5
51 KIRA MACALPINE PLANO TX 494 29 641 3:27:47.2
52 Matangi Kendapady Plano TX 443 28 646 3:29:21.9
53 Dana Lillard Hurst TX 907 29 649 3:30:23.9
54 Mary Vasquez Coppell TX 775 27 671 4:00:19.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rachael Sanchez Van Alstyne TX 681 30 17 1:34:15.8
2 Julie Sandoval Arlington TX 688 32 36 1:40:11.6
3 Lindsey Baker Dallas TX 932 33 58 1:46:58.8
4 Dana Dorsheimer Dallas TX 281 30 93 1:53:30.5
5 Ambre Gutierrez Carrollton TX 1373 30 117 1:57:04.8
6 Jamie Dill Euless TX 277 30 130 1:59:10.9
7 Andrea Gallegos 896 30 143 2:00:13.1
8 Cassandra Marin Dallas TX 500 30 157 2:02:32.2
9 Meghan Vigeant Keller TX 922 33 170 2:04:38.4
10 Kendra Tomiello Fort Worth TX 753 33 177 2:05:14.4
11 Kimmie A Everett Arp TX 32 33 183 2:05:44.7
12 Brianna Clayton Dallas TX 228 31 203 2:07:51.9
13 Samantha Plake Richardson TX 624 34 206 2:08:16.9
14 Cynthia Ford Ferris TX 309 34 224 2:11:15.4
15 Elizabeth Weeks Dallas TX 804 34 249 2:14:28.4
16 Marjorie Vardell Dallas TX 771 33 254 2:14:51.8
17 Maria Rodriguez Arlington TX 76 30 268 2:16:18.7
18 Chelsea Sneed Rockwall TX 84 33 270 2:16:38.9
19 Caitlin McAleer Dallas TX 519 30 279 2:17:37.9
20 Amanda Thompson Haltom City TX 745 34 299 2:18:58.4
21 Pamela Matthews Richardson TX 513 33 302 2:19:03.7
22 Heather Pineda Garland TX 72 33 307 2:19:50.2
23 Rose An Dallas TX 138 31 318 2:20:56.2
24 Beverly Peplinski DALLAS TX 614 33 320 2:20:56.4
25 Rebecca Flowers Plano TX 305 31 333 2:22:14.6
26 Hanan Balcha Carrollton TX 160 34 334 2:22:15.1
27 Lindsay Paris Forney TX 599 30 351 2:24:24.2
28 Lindsey McGuire Celina TX 532 34 353 2:24:39.8
29 Chayce Bland 890 33 356 2:25:03.3
30 Sethrina Stoddard Lewisville TX 730 30 363 2:25:46.2
31 Megan Zarcone Flower Mound TX 833 34 364 2:25:46.9
32 Crystal Ludlow McKinney TX 490 33 369 2:26:02.1
33 Eunice Diaz Dallas TX 276 30 376 2:27:00.9
34 Kara Dameworth Fort Worth TX 930 31 395 2:29:13.4
35 Mandy Grear Mckinney TX 353 33 409 2:30:57.0
36 Trisha Mullick Richardson TX 555 30 411 2:31:00.3
37 Damaris Gomez Fort Worth TX 340 31 414 2:31:06.3
38 Rebecca Turner North Richland Hills TX 97 32 440 2:32:50.4
39 Veronica Tovar Little Elm TX 759 33 456 2:35:23.3
40 Kim Holdeman Richardson TX 400 34 460 2:37:13.8
41 Inyang Ekong Houston TX 287 34 469 2:38:27.4
42 Valentia Kohnenkampf 891 34 474 2:39:06.7
43 Rachael DePasquale Rowlett TX 24 33 482 2:40:26.8
44 Jennifer Hua The Colony TX 404 34 485 2:40:49.2
45 Hannah Daniel Richardson TX 259 31 522 2:45:32.8
46 Vanessa NIELSEN McKinney TX 577 33 543 2:49:19.3
47 Jessica Staggs Irving TX 724 33 545 2:49:42.2
48 Erica Boghani Fort Worth TX 182 34 546 2:50:08.4
49 Kimberly Mackenzie Little Elm TX 498 33 573 2:56:22.2
50 Jana Vinson Saginaw TX 785 30 575 2:57:07.5
51 Wendy Bryant Corsicana TX 201 34 584 3:00:06.2
52 Jessica Jones Choudrant LA 48 31 586 3:00:37.6
53 Iliana blair saginaw TX 181 33 589 3:01:07.1
54 Amanda Elliott Cedar Hill TX 288 32 599 3:04:13.3
55 Shauri Beard Midland TX 165 32 622 3:16:49.6
56 Lorna Pasillas Dallas TX 602 31 643 3:28:39.7
57 Kellie Williams Arlington TX 815 31 652 3:32:39.4
58 Shalon Griggs Arlington TX 361 33 653 3:32:47.5
59 Shandelle Fajardo 879 34 660 3:39:07.1
60 Laura Langmade Dallas TX 463 33 669 3:49:32.6
61 Viviana Solis Plano TX 717 31 675 4:19:19.0
62 Sharonda Evans PLANO TX 293 33 680 4:22:38.0
63 Koula Carvajal Dallas TX 214 34 681 4:23:59.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amy Natalini Barksdale AFB LA 62 35 39 1:41:30.9
2 STEPHANIE MASON MANSFIELD TX 508 39 54 1:46:23.9
3 Meredith Creecy Mckinney TX 248 36 92 1:53:20.1
4 Nikki Summers Royse city TX 734 38 109 1:55:58.1
5 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 526 36 111 1:56:10.6
6 Amy Dehdari Plano TX 268 36 131 1:59:22.6
7 Nisha Mathews Coppell TX 510 39 133 1:59:27.7
8 Jennifer Page Wolfforth TX 69 38 173 2:04:53.2
9 Maile Quindara Lewisville TX 631 37 176 2:05:11.3
10 Christi Kelton Wichita Falls TX 50 39 182 2:05:40.4
11 Shannon Dusza Celina TX 27 38 190 2:06:05.7
12 Kristi Brockett Flower Mound TX 196 37 195 2:06:54.7
13 Tiffany Wengert 925 37 201 2:07:33.1
14 Shanna Monahan Plano TX 541 39 213 2:09:31.7
15 Ayanna Backs Allen TX 152 37 222 2:10:27.6
16 Sophie Clarke 878 39 235 2:12:49.5
17 Winter Wilks Forney TX 814 35 253 2:14:35.6
18 Cara Johnson McKinney TX 428 35 267 2:15:53.6
19 Jennifer Lembree Plano TX 471 38 275 2:17:11.3
20 Mindy Schoppert Frisco TX 694 36 287 2:18:09.6
21 Liesl Mayerson Addison TX 518 39 292 2:18:40.1
22 Jennifer Fuller MANSFIELD TX 319 38 298 2:18:53.8
23 Angela Yang The Colony TX 827 39 306 2:19:48.1
24 Myriam Iglewski Dallas TX 414 36 310 2:19:58.6
25 Christa Beaupre Fort Worth TX 168 36 319 2:20:56.3
26 Jennifer Johnson ENNIS TX 892 35 332 2:22:09.9
27 Gladys Smith Frisco TX 712 38 336 2:22:43.3
28 Sharon donaghey mckinney TX 280 39 340 2:23:01.9
29 Molly Heacock Plano TX 380 38 349 2:24:10.2
30 Kristin Gonzales-Vega Frisco TX 341 37 361 2:25:43.6
31 elisbeth inniss Dallas TX 416 36 373 2:26:45.9
32 Michelle LoPresti Fate TX 485 38 381 2:27:36.5
33 Melissa Roenbeck Grand Prairie TX 659 37 382 2:27:41.5
34 Miquell Hennigan Dallas TX 386 39 387 2:28:10.7
35 Sarah O’Connor Frisco TX 586 39 400 2:30:09.1
36 Gabriela Lopez The Colony TX 484 38 421 2:31:18.9
37 Kourtney Tucker Clyde TX 760 37 429 2:31:30.5
38 Jennifer Baker Dallas TX 156 37 443 2:33:14.9
39 Brianne Aguilera Oak Point TX 125 37 457 2:35:25.8
40 Jovina Clark Rowlett TX 226 38 461 2:37:18.4
41 Donna Moreland Carrollton TX 546 38 463 2:37:33.5
42 Helen Yang Fort Worth TX 828 39 475 2:39:09.2
43 angela gonzalez san antonio TX 344 37 478 2:39:43.1
44 Atalia Garcia Little Elm TX 327 36 490 2:41:06.5
45 Shelli Cruz euless TX 252 38 494 2:41:45.4
46 Tamra Vandiver Hideaway TX 770 38 499 2:42:06.5
47 SUNSHINE LI Frisco TX 476 37 500 2:42:19.6
48 Rosanna Cole Little Elm TX 21 35 511 2:44:19.4
49 Megan Lacefield Weatherford TX 456 39 514 2:44:31.4
50 Mitzi Cecil 909 39 517 2:45:00.3
51 AMY GILKEY 942 37 527 2:46:22.7
52 Gladys Evans Allen TX 292 37 537 2:48:47.2
53 Casey Layman Gunter TX 855 38 552 2:51:56.2
54 Crystal Heidle Eustace TX 929 38 555 2:52:45.0
55 Eva Hartman McKinney TX 374 35 558 2:53:06.6
56 Karen Soslow Plano TX 720 38 560 2:53:25.2
57 Edna Courtney Southlake TX 244 39 574 2:57:05.5
58 Michelle Gustin Justin TX 365 37 600 3:04:20.4
59 Jodi Shimmel RICHARDSON TX 705 39 617 3:14:46.9
60 Michele McElwey Anna TX 530 39 632 3:22:40.9
61 Beverly Parker WEATHERFORD TX 865 39 635 3:22:52.4
62 Christen Dowling The Colony TX 282 35 642 3:27:51.6
63 Debi Rowley Rhome TX 673 38 666 3:46:13.1
64 Kalee Sanchez Patterson CA 684 37 674 4:12:18.7
65 Jeanlyn Valdez Bulverde TX 766 36 677 4:20:20.6
66 Eunice Sanchez Lewisville TX 78 39 682 4:37:49.3
67 Amber Claytor Carrollton TX 18 39 683 4:38:15.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicole Russell Dallas TX 77 44 41 1:42:56.1
2 KIM ROGERS TRACY 946 40 80 1:51:40.2
3 Blanca Sanchez Irving TX 682 41 86 1:52:16.9
4 Ann Marie Bowen Plano TX 187 41 88 1:52:23.7
5 rebecca bradley dallas TX 189 41 102 1:55:21.4
6 Anita Coreno Rowlett TX 242 43 137 2:00:00.2
7 Danielle Walker Frisco TX 792 41 142 2:00:04.5
8 Danell Smith Arlington TX 83 44 151 2:01:51.9
9 Kim Cummings Colleyville TX 255 43 158 2:02:37.7
10 Leigh Bayouth Wolfforth TX 4 42 167 2:03:51.4
11 Mary Talbott McKinney TX 739 43 181 2:05:31.4
12 PAige Bray Celina TX 7 41 189 2:06:05.5
13 Renee Whaley Fort Worth TX 810 44 200 2:07:32.9
14 Shelly Hutchins Wichita Falls TX 45 43 202 2:07:44.4
15 LUPE GALDAMEZ GARland TX 321 41 204 2:07:54.2
16 Virginia Hernandez Waxahachie TX 389 41 207 2:08:17.4
17 Christa Davis Mesquite TX 265 43 245 2:14:19.9
18 angela hicks Trophy Club TX 42 40 248 2:14:27.6
19 Amy Ross McKinney TX 671 41 265 2:15:53.2
20 Nichole O'Neal McKinney TX 585 41 278 2:17:36.5
21 Lisa McCormick Saginaw TX 522 44 284 2:18:06.2
22 Jenall Gold Rowlett TX 338 40 304 2:19:39.1
23 Tammy Robbins Fate TX 654 44 325 2:21:33.1
24 Camille Palmer Carrollton TX 598 40 350 2:24:11.7
25 Ingrid Diaz Irving TX 886 42 357 2:25:17.0
26 Jamie Sauermann Grand Prairie TX 692 41 374 2:26:47.6
27 Wendy Foster Mckinney TX 310 44 379 2:27:04.4
28 Rosalind Buchalski McKinney TX 204 42 394 2:29:04.8
29 Arizbe Monsivais Dallas TX 542 43 396 2:29:39.5
30 silvia Salas The colony TX 678 41 419 2:31:18.3
31 Theresa Brown Dallas TX 197 44 425 2:31:20.8
32 Barbara Gibson Carrollton TX 337 44 441 2:33:03.8
33 Erin East Fort Worth TX 285 40 446 2:33:43.1
34 Maria Lomeli-Salazar Dallas TX 480 41 487 2:40:54.6
35 SILVIA JASSO DALLAS TX 423 42 493 2:41:25.5
36 Christina Stelzl Plano TX 727 41 524 2:45:36.0
37 Rebecca Rourk Frisco TX 672 41 533 2:47:43.9
38 Anysha Cokes Desoto TX 231 40 549 2:51:09.4
39 Heather Winchester Lucas TX 106 44 551 2:51:22.4
40 Alison Carson Frisco TX 212 42 559 2:53:16.1
41 Adela Maurer Fort Worth TX 516 44 561 2:53:48.7
42 Michele Morgan Murphy TX 933 44 562 2:53:49.8
43 Heather Hutchison Allen TX 410 42 567 2:55:03.0
44 Jenni Branum Bedford TX 192 41 579 2:57:51.4
45 Deana Dynis Lewisville TX 28 43 581 2:59:27.0
46 Nikki Graham 679 43 582 2:59:57.5
47 Jonda Alegria McKinney TX 128 42 583 2:59:57.9
48 Leslie Albritton Choudrant LA 1 42 585 3:00:36.9
49 Amanda Ellis McKinney TX 289 41 604 3:06:12.8
50 Terry Aguilera Oak Point TX 123 43 608 3:08:29.7
51 Tzeitel Looper Tulsa OK 481 44 620 3:16:08.2
52 Tammy Yeary Weatherford TX 110 43 634 3:22:49.9
53 Veronica Gonzalez 905 42 639 3:25:34.2
54 Patricia Ramirez Nevada TX 635 40 640 3:26:15.9
55 Amberly Sneed Aurora TX 715 43 647 3:30:17.7
56 Jennifer Keele Denton TX 441 44 650 3:30:59.2
57 Dara O'Bannon Fort Worth TX 582 40 651 3:31:00.0
58 Ann Marie Sims McKinney TX 707 44 655 3:34:34.7
59 Ma Ellen Bellen 901 42 664 3:45:20.3
60 Vicki Nolen Ovilla TX 579 44 668 3:49:31.4
61 Pam Vongsavath Fort worth TX 788 43 672 4:11:58.4
62 Somphed Ngo Fort Worth TX 571 43 673 4:12:10.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Yolanda Combs Burleson TX 234 49 75 1:50:46.1
2 Jackie RIEMENSCHNEIDER-MCCR NEW BRAUNFELS TX 651 45 99 1:54:47.6
3 Gwen Moravec Burleson TX 545 46 119 1:57:15.2
4 MISTY LOAFMAN 939 45 160 2:02:47.7
5 LaDonna Thorne Arlington TX 747 49 163 2:03:08.2
6 Christina Jones Richardson TX 435 48 172 2:04:47.4
7 Edith Garcia Plano TX 329 47 174 2:05:01.4
8 Vadra Underwood Gunter TX 763 47 194 2:06:36.5
9 Beth Peterson Irving TX 619 48 199 2:07:26.6
10 Susan McLoud Fort Worth TX 55 45 247 2:14:27.5
11 Michele Valencia Frisco TX 98 46 251 2:14:32.2
12 Tiffany Tippen Ft. Worth TX 752 47 271 2:16:43.2
13 Angie Jackson little elm TX 417 47 276 2:17:18.8
14 Debe Frazer Little Elm TX 314 47 308 2:19:55.5
15 Amy Weitzman Dallas TX 808 45 331 2:22:06.7
16 Angela Hetisimer Grapevine TX 394 47 338 2:22:50.8
17 Mixila Arauz Killeen TX 144 49 339 2:22:58.5
18 Jennifer Haigh Frisco TX 371 47 412 2:31:03.4
19 Jennifer Taylor Corinth TX 89 45 415 2:31:08.3
20 Paula Buysse Gunter TX 206 48 416 2:31:11.6
21 Janna Temple Keller TX 742 48 427 2:31:22.2
22 Thebe Bivens Allen TX 179 45 428 2:31:30.1
23 Jennifer Wiederkehr flower mound TX 813 48 439 2:32:42.5
24 Lori Woodward Diana TX 824 47 450 2:34:43.4
25 Lynette Watkins Lewisville TX 797 45 451 2:34:56.4
26 Chelsea Jennings Dallas TX 425 48 462 2:37:30.2
27 Michele Weeks Frisco TX 102 48 471 2:38:55.2
28 LaVette Murphy Allen TX 558 46 480 2:40:11.8
29 Jessica Wright Mckinney TX 825 45 484 2:40:41.4
30 Mary Williams Dallas TX 817 49 488 2:41:01.3
31 Victoria Salas Amarillo TX 677 45 509 2:44:16.6
32 Belinda Ponce McKinney TX 627 48 515 2:44:46.1
33 Maria Torres Grand Prairie TX 755 46 516 2:45:00.0
34 Angelica Greene richardson TX 357 45 518 2:45:00.4
35 Melynda Geurts Flower Mound TX 336 46 520 2:45:25.8
36 Soozy Martin Dallas TX 504 47 525 2:45:53.2
37 Lynn Golden Dallas TX 339 48 532 2:47:43.0
38 Kim Frey Parker TX 316 46 536 2:48:46.1
39 Amy Larvin Weatherford TX 465 45 539 2:48:54.8
40 Cindy Hendricks Coppell TX 385 47 541 2:49:04.3
41 Wendy Benne Aubrey TX 173 48 544 2:49:25.1
42 Tanya Solis-McKenzie Palestine TX 85 47 547 2:50:31.5
43 Laurie Lewis Arlington TX 474 46 554 2:52:20.4
44 Fapiena Aguilar Saginaw TX 122 45 588 3:01:04.6
45 Lisa Burnett Justin TX 205 45 594 3:02:10.1
46 Hallie Burt Kingston OK 9 48 595 3:03:30.8
47 Julie Cavitt 897 49 596 3:03:49.9
48 Melanie Ayala Waxahachie TX 151 48 605 3:07:37.3
49 Stephanie Ellis 928 46 615 3:13:55.1
50 Michelle Moss Princeton TX 551 49 631 3:20:28.6
51 Angela Jackson Dallas TX 418 47 638 3:23:33.3
52 Laura Heatwole The Colony TX 381 46 644 3:29:17.2
53 Monica Sanders Allen TX 686 45 654 3:33:10.2
54 Misty Boyd Van Alstyne TX 6 45 662 3:42:18.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Janie Gatlin wills point TX 335 54 164 2:03:16.6
2 Lisa Brown Sherman TX 200 51 184 2:05:54.3
3 Lisalynne Quinn PLANO TX 632 50 244 2:13:50.7
4 Liana Dewberry Greenville TX 26 53 285 2:18:06.4
5 Susan Bagen Plano TX 154 53 312 2:20:00.2
6 Sherri King Moore OK 447 53 343 2:23:12.2
7 Lucinda Butler Plano TX 840 51 408 2:30:55.7
8 Carmen Vidales 875 50 423 2:31:19.2
9 Kim Wolfram Fairiview TX 823 52 437 2:32:31.2
10 Sharon Jones-Scaife Sachse TX 437 50 438 2:32:39.7
11 Jodi Young McKinney TX 831 53 454 2:35:22.9
12 Patsy Sutherland Carrollton TX 735 54 472 2:39:02.9
13 Debbie Nash Princeton TX 562 53 479 2:39:56.7
14 Cindy Blagburn celina TX 5 52 526 2:46:14.8
15 MARIA CANOURA ARLINGTON TX 208 52 534 2:47:51.4
16 Debbie Hutchison Plano TX 411 54 542 2:49:11.6
17 Julie Roden allen TX 656 50 550 2:51:21.9
18 Kim Adams Gladewater TX 117 51 557 2:52:58.1
19 Soana Tavo Moores Mansfield TX 88 51 598 3:04:05.2
20 BERNADETTE MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 506 51 614 3:12:25.6
21 Sherri Lachowsky Conway AR 458 53 625 3:18:30.2
22 Nanette Green Lubbock TX 354 53 626 3:18:30.4
23 Maria Hasenhuttl Plano TX 376 52 627 3:18:46.5
24 Monica Hodges Weatherford TX 398 54 633 3:22:48.9
25 Verna Garcia Midlothian TX 328 51 656 3:38:23.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aiming Herrington Plano TX 392 56 104 1:55:26.8
2 Shari Rogers Lewisville TX 662 56 236 2:13:02.2
3 Betsy Kaminsky Hudson Oaks TX 440 56 286 2:18:08.8
4 Marlene Maciborski Killeen TX 497 55 323 2:21:08.3
5 Jan Murfield Garland TX 557 58 384 2:28:02.7
6 Karen Evans McKinney TX 294 56 393 2:28:54.2
7 Linda Vinson The Colony TX 786 56 398 2:29:59.0
8 kathy cook dallas TX 237 56 430 2:31:34.3
9 Rosa Buch Dallas TX 202 56 432 2:31:49.2
10 Melanie Campbell Mesquite TX 207 56 445 2:33:24.4
11 Terry Murphy Frisco TX 559 56 449 2:34:43.2
12 Cindy Orshonsky Wylie TX 593 56 489 2:41:04.5
13 sandy king Rowlett TX 446 55 510 2:44:16.7
14 Patricia Wittkower Flower Mound TX 873 59 591 3:01:44.9
15 Susan Jost Carrollton TX 438 55 610 3:10:28.3
16 Donna Gorbutt Flower mound TX 349 59 616 3:13:55.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Linda Anthony Duncan OK 2 64 197 2:07:04.8
2 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 86 60 322 2:21:02.5
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lynda Tilley Frisco TX 748 67 566 2:55:01.4
2 Joan Metzger Flower Mound TX 861 76 592 3:01:46.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 941 941 0 1 27:17.2
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Herman Palacios Dallas TX 597 50 2 1:05:00.2
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 3895 3895 0 156 2:02:21.4
2 Unknown Partic. 948 948 0 159 2:02:41.1
3 Unknown Partic. 943 943 0 628 3:19:21.5
4 Unknown Partic. 944 944 0 629 3:19:21.6
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Micah Masias Gainesville TX 919 15 13 1:32:36.6
2 Kory Nolen Ovilla TX 580 13 667 3:48:14.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Olban Alvarenga Fort Worth TX 135 19 44 1:44:33.4
2 Garrett Hunck Richardson TX 405 16 294 2:18:45.4
3 Binh Vu Arlington TX 789 17 637 3:23:29.0
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Travis Hebeler Dallas TX 904 24 11 1:31:25.8
2 Patrick Leopard University Park TX 473 23 108 1:55:54.8
3 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 527 23 110 1:56:10.4
4 Bryce Washum Carrollton TX 796 23 140 2:00:02.7
5 RAUL RANGEL 949 23 154 2:02:11.9
6 Garrett Brown Dallas TX 198 24 186 2:05:55.4
7 Zack Kingsak Sachse TX 448 24 205 2:08:10.0
8 JOSE CHACON 950 23 243 2:13:40.6
9 Josiah Bouthillier Keller TX 186 22 272 2:16:46.5
10 Jacob Stacy Carrollton TX 722 24 314 2:20:06.7
11 Claire Morrison Austin TX 550 20 377 2:27:01.0
12 Matthew Haak McKinney TX 366 24 407 2:30:54.7
13 Tyler Tillison Mesquite TX 749 21 453 2:35:01.2
14 Steven Stork DALLAS TX 731 23 497 2:41:55.6
15 Matt Adams San Marcos TX 116 24 564 2:53:56.7
16 Tyler Weathered Denton TX 801 24 611 3:11:01.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Evan Hall Mckinney TX 40 26 8 1:30:24.7
2 Edwin Pacheco Austin TX 596 29 15 1:33:58.6
3 Tim Raschle Dallas TX 640 29 23 1:35:41.1
4 Isaiah Bellah Hurst TX 172 29 24 1:36:31.5
5 Edwardo Vazquez Desoto TX 776 27 26 1:37:02.1
6 Matthew Garrett College Station TX 332 25 43 1:43:53.8
7 Ricky Belloso Mesquite TX 910 28 50 1:45:48.9
8 Andrew Embuscado Dallas TX 290 29 51 1:46:07.6
9 Garrett Nauschutz Dallas TX 563 29 61 1:47:25.4
10 Tyler Nagy Grove City OH 60 26 64 1:48:44.9
11 Chris Hilario Dallas TX 931 27 83 1:52:04.3
12 Michael Nelson Grapevine TX 566 29 106 1:55:37.2
13 Jordan Schwartz Dallas TX 699 27 113 1:56:20.9
14 Kyle Peavy Richardson TX 609 27 135 1:59:38.4
15 William McDonald Dallas TX 529 25 212 2:09:28.2
16 Denzel Caldwell Pflugerville TX 11 28 215 2:09:50.1
17 Roberto Cowan Carrollton TX 245 29 217 2:09:59.4
18 Eric Green Argyle TX 355 28 219 2:10:08.6
19 Aaron Benjamin 920 28 250 2:14:30.5
20 Quoc Ngo Grand Prairie TX 570 26 256 2:15:16.7
21 Cory Kosel Garland TX 452 28 257 2:15:24.4
22 Omar Tovar Irving TX 757 26 273 2:16:49.3
23 VINH TRAN 952 29 291 2:18:37.1
24 Chris Hill The Colony TX 395 26 321 2:21:00.5
25 Richard Dale Dallas TX 258 27 354 2:24:43.2
26 Joshua Gorena Dallas TX 350 25 390 2:28:33.4
27 Ricky Belloso Mesquite TX 837 28 422 2:31:19.1
28 Ricardo Pena Richardson TX 611 26 431 2:31:38.5
29 Prashanth Sivaraman Allen TX 708 26 504 2:43:39.1
30 Carlos Paz Irving TX 607 28 508 2:44:07.6
31 Clayton Burlison Richardson TX 8 25 565 2:54:52.3
32 Jacob Klausing North Richland Hills TX 51 27 572 2:56:20.0
33 Andrew Kupferer Addison TX 454 29 602 3:05:43.1
34 Nick Hooper 880 27 621 3:16:48.2
35 Philip James Dallas TX 422 25 623 3:17:08.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Masahiro Takaoka Dallas TX 738 34 3 1:22:56.8
2 Kevin Newton Van Alstyne TX 569 33 18 1:34:18.1
3 JAVIER ARREOLA Ennis TX 149 33 21 1:35:06.7
4 Jarod Olds Dallas TX 590 33 22 1:35:11.4
5 James Allen Frisco TX 129 34 29 1:39:03.8
6 Christian Hernandez Grand Prairie TX 387 31 52 1:46:17.7
7 Evan Baker Dallas TX 158 33 59 1:47:00.1
8 Nelson Hunt Dallas TX 406 34 65 1:48:52.6
9 Michael Delgado Plano TX 270 33 70 1:49:46.4
10 Joseph Rohr Midlothian TX 663 34 79 1:51:23.1
11 Jason Weeks Dallas TX 803 34 85 1:52:15.9
12 Barry Creek Fort Worth, TX, 76114 TX 917 33 100 1:54:49.0
13 Brian Richardson Tyler TX 650 34 116 1:57:04.2
14 Sam Abounassif Dallas TX 114 34 118 1:57:12.4
15 Casey Williams Frisco TX 872 34 152 2:02:01.7
16 Aaron Proctor Arlington TX 629 34 180 2:05:20.9
17 Aaron Noce Dallas TX 578 32 216 2:09:57.2
18 Matt McCarthy Dallas TX 521 31 218 2:10:02.4
19 Geo Aguilera Cedar Hill TX 124 30 232 2:12:16.2
20 Adam Bonneau Plano TX 184 34 233 2:12:25.6
21 Angel Melendez Irving,TX,75039 TX 538 34 240 2:13:32.9
22 Barrett Johnson 889 30 261 2:15:50.2
23 William Bielamowicz Dallas TX 175 30 269 2:16:36.7
24 Seth Matthews Richardson TX 512 33 301 2:19:02.2
25 Lang Nguuyen Irving TX 572 31 316 2:20:55.6
26 Ryan Beaupre Fort Worth TX 167 32 317 2:20:56.1
27 Rajeshkanna Chandrakasan Irving TX 222 33 324 2:21:29.1
28 Austin Cullins Dallas TX 254 33 328 2:21:52.5
29 Delmar Rogers Frisco TX 660 30 335 2:22:32.7
30 Christopher Stehno The Colony TX 726 34 366 2:25:55.7
31 Williams Bain Kingston OK 155 30 375 2:27:00.5
32 Abriel Perez lewisville TX 908 31 402 2:30:22.6
33 Daven Rosenbaum Flower Mound TX 668 30 403 2:30:38.4
34 Eric Wellman Frisco TX 809 30 410 2:30:57.5
35 raciel hernandez forney TX 390 31 420 2:31:18.3
36 KATHRYN HAYDEN 956 31 459 2:36:50.4
37 Alex Renne-Kolko The Colony TX 645 31 468 2:38:25.1
38 Kushagra Saxena Plano TX 82 34 492 2:41:13.7
39 Victor Salazar Allen TX 680 34 523 2:45:34.9
40 TUE SALIANEKHAM 953 30 528 2:46:25.3
41 Luis Holguin Denton TX 401 33 570 2:55:46.2
42 Hitesh Jain Irving TX 420 33 590 3:01:38.1
43 Jose Pasillas Dallas TX 603 34 630 3:19:29.4
44 Mark Gamarnik Plano TX 326 30 676 4:19:19.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Mahan 902 39 7 1:29:07.4
2 ivan alonzo Frisco TX 133 35 9 1:30:41.3
3 Andres Galarza San Angelo TX 320 36 16 1:34:09.5
4 Richard Vargas Grapevine TX 774 35 20 1:34:43.4
5 George Gundling Coppell TX 39 36 38 1:41:17.7
6 Ryan Natalini Barksdale AFB LA 61 36 40 1:41:31.1
7 Jay Farley Garland TX 33 35 63 1:48:30.9
8 Sibi Daniel Coppell TX 260 39 71 1:49:47.6
9 Chris Utah Frisco TX 764 39 78 1:51:20.3
10 Cody Compton Fort Worth TX 235 39 82 1:51:56.4
11 Hideki Tanzawa Plano TX 87 38 87 1:52:22.9
12 Augot Cedric Denton TX 219 39 120 1:57:23.7
13 Blake Haas Carrollton TX 367 37 127 1:58:50.9
14 Marcos Vargas McKinney TX 772 38 141 2:00:04.5
15 David DePasquale Rowlett TX 25 35 144 2:00:13.4
16 Pysan Yenchai 893 36 148 2:01:24.7
17 Steven Hogue NEWARK TX 926 36 162 2:03:01.6
18 Corey Williams Little Elm TX 818 38 166 2:03:31.4
19 Ismael Vargas Lewisville TX 773 35 168 2:04:03.5
20 Tim Bealer 921 38 171 2:04:38.4
21 Nathan Ferrel Allen TX 297 35 175 2:05:09.5
22 Joshua Barringer Dallas TX 164 36 179 2:05:19.7
23 Matthew Buchalski McKinney TX 203 39 227 2:11:24.0
24 DERRICK MASON MANSFIELD TX 507 36 234 2:12:42.8
25 David Warren GRAND PRAIRIE TX 101 36 246 2:14:23.7
26 Jon Skertich Celina TX 709 35 258 2:15:45.1
27 Kote Ankam Irving TX 142 38 263 2:15:52.2
28 Anthony Eiland Mesquite TX 29 37 264 2:15:52.4
29 Matt SMithson Dallas TX 914 38 280 2:17:39.2
30 Jeff Mayerson Addison TX 517 39 289 2:18:29.7
31 David Uminski San Antonio TX 762 35 352 2:24:32.3
32 Marshall Mosty Denton TX 59 39 358 2:25:31.4
33 Florian HOTTIER DALLAS TX 403 36 368 2:25:58.2
34 ruben jimenez dallas TX 427 38 372 2:26:26.8
35 Sudeep Guin Irving TX 364 35 386 2:28:08.4
36 javier gonzalez san antonio TX 343 37 392 2:28:52.8
37 Jimmy Hart Dallas TX 847 38 436 2:32:07.1
38 Khamchanh Koumanivong Irving TX 453 37 442 2:33:12.5
39 Mike Mitchell The Colony TX 539 38 448 2:34:35.8
40 Joel Chin Fatt DALLAS TX 15 36 486 2:40:50.4
41 Roger Cruz euless TX 253 39 495 2:41:45.5
42 Ben McCrary Denton TX 523 35 506 2:43:54.3
43 Michael Yates Fort Worth TX 829 38 553 2:52:18.7
44 Jason Ortiz The Colony TX 66 35 556 2:52:53.4
45 Cesar Diaz Plano TX 275 36 606 3:08:23.6
46 Kristopher Schmidt 906 35 648 3:30:20.4
47 YOGESH KHANKAL Denton TX 444 38 661 3:40:46.8
48 Adrian Valdez Bulverde TX 767 35 679 4:21:18.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeff Hillhouse North Richland Hills TX 396 41 4 1:24:17.3
2 Brigido Rodriguez 899 41 5 1:25:32.8
3 Clay Barnes Flower Mound TX 163 41 19 1:34:26.5
4 George Branch Arlington TX 191 40 33 1:39:42.6
5 Michael Hahsler Dallas TX 370 44 34 1:39:42.8
6 Corey Britt Oklahoma City OK 195 42 35 1:39:47.4
7 CHRISTOPHER LOWE 940 42 37 1:41:08.4
8 Miguel Tovar Little Elm TX 758 40 46 1:44:49.2
9 chris bouchard the colony TX 185 43 49 1:45:28.3
10 Miguel Carames Argyle TX 210 41 57 1:46:49.4
11 Mark Have 887 43 66 1:49:24.4
12 Shannon Collins Rockwall TX 232 40 67 1:49:26.7
13 Chad Beert Allen TX 170 40 69 1:49:43.4
14 Jon Cotton Frisco TX 243 43 73 1:49:53.3
15 Mark Bohringer 903 40 77 1:51:10.9
16 Jeho Oh Mckinney TX 588 42 81 1:51:54.1
17 Nathan Cochran Sanger TX 20 40 94 1:53:32.6
18 Gerald Dettling Mansfield TX 273 42 121 1:57:37.7
19 Timmy Yeary Weatherford TX 109 44 147 2:01:11.7
20 Troy Clarkson Arlington TX 16 44 196 2:06:55.4
21 Charles Claudet III Plano TX 17 42 214 2:09:44.3
22 Al Gallo Richardson TX 323 44 225 2:11:21.7
23 Vinh Le Carrollton TX 470 43 228 2:11:46.7
24 Andrew Huynh Houston TX 46 41 230 2:11:54.4
25 Kevin Lawton Rockwall TX 469 42 252 2:14:32.7
26 Jason Monson Burleson TX 56 40 266 2:15:53.2
27 Justin Parsons Highland Village TX 898 41 277 2:17:31.5
28 Joe Gonzalez Dallas TX 345 44 282 2:17:51.2
29 Carlos Castro 877 41 283 2:18:05.3
30 Sanjay Venkatachalapathy PLANO TX 779 42 295 2:18:46.6
31 Richard Escamilla Dallas TX 291 40 296 2:18:48.5
32 Shawn Lovelady Dallas TX 486 40 303 2:19:04.6
33 Julio Ortiz Dallas TX 911 44 329 2:21:56.0
34 Zac Parker Weatherford TX 863 40 330 2:22:03.5
35 Chad Partain Grapevine TX 601 42 337 2:22:50.6
36 Sridhar Rajagopal Plano TX 634 40 362 2:25:43.6
37 Tregory Jones Rowlett TX 434 44 417 2:31:12.7
38 Shishir Dubey Allen TX 283 40 434 2:32:02.2
39 Jose Gonzalez Frisco TX 346 41 465 2:38:13.8
40 Joe Perez McKinney TX 616 42 481 2:40:12.9
41 Joseph Tuazon Frisco TX 96 42 496 2:41:49.1
42 shawn spears lewisville TX 721 40 521 2:45:30.4
43 Chad Lacefield Weatherford TX 457 41 529 2:46:38.8
44 Jeffrey Shimmel Richardson TX 706 41 576 2:57:19.0
45 Israel Tellez Dallas TX 91 41 607 3:08:26.2
46 Brian Cobbel McKinney TX 230 42 645 3:29:20.8
47 Oliver Bellen 900 42 665 3:45:22.2
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenneth Marion Dallas TX 501 45 25 1:36:41.9
2 Vincent Feuillade Dallas TX 298 45 27 1:37:20.0
3 Evan Parsons Frisco TX 600 46 31 1:39:03.9
4 MARCEL SCHUEBER 947 45 42 1:43:28.4
5 Michael Peacock 140 49 47 1:44:51.6
6 Thorsten Lang Plano TX 462 45 56 1:46:46.1
7 Darren Clarke 876 45 74 1:50:39.2
8 Scott Stock Irving TX 729 45 76 1:51:01.7
9 Brian Thomson Frisco TX 746 49 91 1:52:55.1
10 Lee Frey Parker TX 315 49 96 1:54:03.9
11 Sammy McCrary New Braunfels TX 525 45 101 1:55:00.1
12 Servando Galvan Argyle TX 324 46 105 1:55:32.3
13 RIchard Macias Dallas TX 496 48 126 1:58:37.9
14 Paul Ferguson Fate TX 34 45 136 1:59:52.9
15 Robert Wondoloski Richardson TX 107 49 169 2:04:35.8
16 Reinaldo Medina McKinney TX 537 49 188 2:05:58.8
17 randall payton Forney TX 606 46 229 2:11:53.5
18 Ronnie Cutter Savannah TX 257 46 255 2:15:03.7
19 Sanjay Bhan Plano TX 938 48 290 2:18:32.6
20 Leif Anderson Flower Mound TX 141 47 300 2:19:01.1
21 James Frazer Little Elm TX 313 47 309 2:19:56.5
22 Paul Chouffet SAVANNAH TX 224 48 315 2:20:07.5
23 Bill Taylor Corinth TX 90 48 327 2:21:49.6
24 Shaun Donaghey mckinney TX 279 48 342 2:23:11.5
25 Gregory David Arlington TX 261 45 345 2:23:26.6
26 JEFF KEUP 945 49 347 2:23:40.1
27 Jorge Sanchez Irving TX 885 45 348 2:23:43.1
28 Chung Pham Dallas TX 621 48 365 2:25:47.5
29 Greg Snetzer Frisco TX 716 47 401 2:30:09.3
30 Robert Dennen Prosper TX 271 47 413 2:31:04.9
31 Matt Hester Frisco TX 393 46 435 2:32:06.4
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tim Agar alvin TX 120 53 45 1:44:49.2
2 Albert Peralez Grandview TX 615 51 55 1:46:33.5
3 Ken Marko McKinney TX 502 53 62 1:48:08.7
4 Gib Dawson Plano TX 266 52 72 1:49:51.7
5 Todd Lovell Allen TX 487 52 84 1:52:11.9
6 alfi scherer plano TX 693 52 89 1:52:28.1
7 David Haynes DALLAS NC 379 53 115 1:56:58.7
8 Craig Carver Prosper TX 215 53 129 1:59:09.2
9 John Bilek Grapevine TX 178 51 155 2:02:21.1
10 David Griffith Dallas TX 360 53 161 2:02:52.7
11 Keith Westan 924 51 191 2:06:07.7
12 Tom Benton 881 50 193 2:06:25.8
13 Ngo Pham Euless TX 622 50 209 2:08:44.4
14 John Lawson Little Rock AR 468 52 223 2:10:27.9
15 William Seaman Mesquite TX 700 52 226 2:11:22.4
16 Steve Abels Irving TX 113 50 239 2:13:32.2
17 robert vergona garland TX 780 50 242 2:13:37.3
18 Ralph Bee Rowlett TX 169 54 259 2:15:46.5
19 Tim Montano McKinney TX 543 51 311 2:19:59.6
20 Lance Mandell Colleyville TX 859 53 341 2:23:10.2
21 DREW CLANCY 954 52 383 2:27:56.7
22 Guy Hadsall Tyler TX 369 50 385 2:28:04.1
23 Tom Frank Plano TX 312 50 388 2:28:28.5
24 Tony Alonzo SUNNYVALE TX 131 50 444 2:33:18.7
25 Daniel Watkins Lewisville TX 798 50 452 2:34:57.9
26 John Howard Denison TX 44 51 455 2:35:22.9
27 Tom Amon Fort Worth TX 137 51 501 2:42:32.0
28 Michael Hutchison Allen TX 409 53 548 2:50:33.2
29 Gary Conner Diana TX 236 51 569 2:55:24.3
30 Tom Cavitt Frisco TX 218 50 597 3:03:50.7
31 David Solsberry Plano TX 719 50 609 3:09:54.4
32 Raymond Green Lubbock TX 356 53 613 3:11:04.2
33 Michael Redmond Lubbock TX 642 53 663 3:42:24.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Huteson Irving TX 412 55 14 1:33:41.6
2 Doug Edwards Copperas Cove TX 286 58 28 1:38:42.4
3 Rick Johnson Mckinney TX 429 55 30 1:39:03.9
4 Robert Black Arlington TX 180 55 32 1:39:34.9
5 Mark Olateju Garland TX 589 56 48 1:45:24.1
6 Chris Hodges Weatherford TX 399 55 68 1:49:36.2
7 Roger Lenox Dallas TX 472 56 97 1:54:08.9
8 jeffrey weinstein dallas TX 806 55 98 1:54:41.3
9 Tuan Nguyen Richardson TX 573 55 103 1:55:23.4
10 zebene eshele 888 56 107 1:55:43.9
11 Trey Roden allen TX 657 56 149 2:01:32.4
12 Mike Gatlin wills point TX 334 55 165 2:03:16.6
13 Sam Sarnicke McMurray PA 79 56 262 2:15:50.7
14 Dan Patterson Dallas TX 605 55 293 2:18:44.1
15 John Plumb DeSoto TX 626 56 297 2:18:49.2
16 John Leighton Bedford TX 923 57 360 2:25:43.3
17 Danny Robinson Crowley TX 655 58 371 2:26:19.3
18 Kevin Vinson The Colony TX 784 56 399 2:29:59.5
19 James Saunders Phoenix AZ 80 59 466 2:38:14.0
20 Matt Raymond Denison TX 74 57 470 2:38:38.7
21 Jason Wang Bedford TX 795 55 502 2:42:33.5
22 Jim Burt Kingston OK 10 55 538 2:48:53.9
23 Kevin Smith Smith Midlothian TX 713 57 657 3:38:23.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emil Raschle Lake Jackson TX 639 64 53 1:46:17.9
2 ROBERT SMITH carrollton TX 714 60 125 1:57:57.9
3 Alfonso Torres League City TX 95 60 134 1:59:37.7
4 Daniel Flick Allen TX 302 61 150 2:01:51.5
5 James Vines Greenwood AR 782 63 238 2:13:20.8
6 Michael Foreman Ponder TX 35 62 391 2:28:37.5
7 andy cook dallas TX 238 61 447 2:34:32.9
8 Don Davidson Bedford TX 22 62 531 2:47:09.2
9 Jeff Wingate Dallas TX 821 61 618 3:15:22.7
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Armando Bermudez Arlington TX 174 65 198 2:07:23.7
2 Mark Evans Plano TX 295 67 359 2:25:42.6
3 Francisco Coreno Rockwall TX 241 69 512 2:44:22.4