Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Park Vista - 9/1/2018                              
                                  South County                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish River HS      18:56.81    1             
  2 Surgent, Marcus              Spanish River HS      19:54.74    2             
  3 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork HS         19:58.11    3             
  4 Miller, Bodey                Spanish River HS      19:59.93    4             
  5 Jandorf, Sam                 Park Vista HS         20:01.26    5             
  6 Echeverria, Lorenzo          Spanish River HS      20:03.53    6             
  7 Smythe, Blake                Spanish River HS      20:29.38    7             
  8 Ricaurte, Derek              Palm Beach C          20:32.48    8             
  9 Van Buskirk, Tyler           Spanish River HS      20:32.96    9             
 10 Van Buskirk, Mark            Spanish River HS      20:37.55   10             
 11 Osborn, Andrew               Martin County HS      20:41.18   11             
 12 Lawerence, Jacob             Park Vista HS         20:42.21   12             
 13 Katz, Alan                   Spanish River HS      20:47.74                  
 14 Jaramillo, Sam               Spanish River HS      20:48.37                  
 15 Chen, Allen (Yilun)          The King's Academy    20:50.13   13             
 16 Trejo, Kevin                 South Fork HS         20:56.45   14             
 17 Marzo, Jorge                 St. John Pau          20:59.11   15             
 18 Rodriguez, Evan              Park Vista HS         21:00.72   16             
 19 Von Ammon, Cole              Boca Raton HS         21:03.70   17             
 20 Carvajal, Jordan             Boca Raton HS         21:05.23   18             
 21 Beckham, Skea                Jupiter HS            21:08.54   19             
 22 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C          21:12.54   20             
 23 Packer, Gabe                 The King's Academy    21:19.27   21             
 24 Markel, Ivan                 Boca Raton HS         21:21.92   22             
 25 Sakkal, Dani                 Spanish River HS      21:24.11                  
 26 Roussel, Chase               Palm Beach C          21:24.55   23             
 27 Kobal, Matthew               Park Vista HS         21:33.96   24             
 28 Mylan, Antonio               Jupiter HS            21:36.74   25             
 29 Kelleher, Brandon            Park Vista HS         21:37.53   26             
 30 Frazee, Brody                Boca Raton HS         21:41.38   27             
 31 Ross, John                   Martin County HS      21:44.19   28             
 32 Goldin, Seth                 Jupiter HS            21:44.71   29             
 33 Sparks, Jack                 Jupiter HS            21:45.43   30             
 34 Dale, Griffin                Palm Beach C          21:47.14   31             
 35 Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C          21:47.39   32             
 36 Watkins, Cole                Palm Beach C          21:48.45   33             
 37 Riche, Jeffrey               Palm Beach C          21:48.88   34             
 38 Fletcher, Stephen            The King's Academy    21:51.63   35             
 39 Horne, Ashton                The King's Academy    21:54.71   36             
 40 Bozak, Ryley                 Spanish River HS      21:55.16                  
 41 Heeb, Nick                   Martin County HS      22:08.67   37             
 42 Loiseau, Jordan              The King's Academy    22:13.34   38             
 43 Velazquez, Gabriel           Park Vista HS         22:15.55   39             
 44 Twyford, Lee                 Boca Raton HS         22:15.95   40             
 45 Beauleu, Bruce               Boca Raton HS         22:19.05   41             
 46 Glick, Paul                  Boca Raton HS         22:22.02   42             
 47 Scognamillo, Joshua          Park Vista HS         22:22.45   43             
 48 Glick, Karl                  Boca Raton HS         22:22.73                  
 49 Boyanich, Milan              The King's Academy    22:27.19   44             
 50 Holtrup, Michael             Jupiter HS            22:28.37   45             
 51 Adams, Joshua                Spanish River HS      22:29.78                  
 52 Rodriguez, Nicolas           Palm Beach C          22:31.13                  
 53 Carvajal, Joshua             Boca Raton HS         22:32.29                  
 54 Thomas, Isaac                Spanish River HS      22:32.69                  
 55 Siegel, Alex                 Park Vista HS         22:33.22                  
 56 Ahearn, Nicholas             The King's Academy    22:33.55   46             
 57 Wohl, Daniel                 Spanish River HS      22:34.49                  
 58 Theodoropoulos, Christop     Martin County HS      22:35.12   47             
 59 Kadel, Jackson               St. John Pau          22:35.98   48             
 60 Franklin, Michael            Palm Beach C          22:38.30                  
 61 Lichtenfeld, Julian          Spanish River HS      22:40.93                  
 62 Sarmoen, Zach                Spanish River HS      22:47.34                  
 63 Wade, Ronnie                 Park Vista HS         22:47.79                  
 64 Foody, Davis                 Boca Raton HS         22:48.93                  
 65 Hernandez, Blake             The King's Academy    22:54.33                  
 66 Lopes, Nick                  Boca Raton HS         22:56.09                  
 67 ten Hoopen, Aidan            Park Vista HS         22:56.92                  
 68 Schiller, Noah               Spanish River HS      23:07.24                  
 69 Schwartz, Brandon            Palm Beach C          23:08.45                  
 70 Salazar, Sebastian           Spanish River HS      23:23.35                  
 71 Rancour, Gavin               South Fork HS         23:25.00   49             
 72 Donahue, Ian                 South Fork HS         23:33.46   50             
 73 Sopher, Christopher          Martin County HS      23:38.88   51             
 74 Sheiner, Brody               Spanish River HS      23:44.05                  
 75 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Christian     23:47.68   52             
 76 Keough, Sedrick              Boca Raton HS         23:51.52                  
 77 Quesada, Jacob               The King's Academy    23:58.02                  
 78 Saprizo, Gabe                Park Vista HS         24:02.21                  
 79 Jaramillo, Carlos            Jupiter HS            24:05.43   53             
 80 Jamason, Gabriel             The King's Academy    24:14.05                  
 81 Ohrn, Alex                   South Fork HS         24:15.95   54             
 82 Rodriguez-Zingg, Nichola     Boca Raton HS         24:16.18                  
 83 Fender, Brayden              South Fork HS         24:19.69   55             
 84 Underwood, Spencer           American Her          24:23.85   56             
 85 Machorro-Swain, Roberto      Spanish River HS      24:26.75                  
 86 Kennedy, Luke                Palm Beach C          24:28.75                  
 87 Wernick, Alexander           Martin County HS      24:33.57   57             
 88 Shumway, Hunter              Boca Raton HS         24:35.71                  
 89 Pollock, Ethan               Spanish River HS      24:38.10                  
 90 Berkwich, Jordan             American Her          24:39.30   58             
 91 Rasor, Griffin               The King's Academy    24:40.65                  
 92 Kopf, Jonathan               Spanish River HS      24:40.92                  
 93 Erched, Steven               Douglas HS            24:46.57   59             
 94 DaPalma, Douglas             Douglas HS            24:50.42   60             
 95 Mollo, Andrew                Jupiter HS            24:56.22   61             
 96 Van Trump, Jonathan          Jupiter HS            24:58.74                  
 97 Guttentag, Evan              Douglas HS            25:00.72   62             
 98 Jamison, Samuel              Boca Raton HS         25:20.34                  
 99 Sloat, Dustin                South Fork HS         25:25.53   63             
100 Meers, Johnathan             Jupiter Christian     25:28.65   64             
101 Sturmthal, Nick              Jupiter HS            25:32.02                  
102 McClain, Owen                Jupiter HS            25:42.62                  
103 Siegle, Zachary              American Her          25:45.92   65             
104 Reback, Judson               Jupiter Christian     25:54.28   66             
105 Geraci, Vito                 North Browar          25:54.69   67             
106 Snoep, Benjamin              Boca Raton HS         26:05.03                  
107 Pelaez, Orfilio              Boca Raton HS         26:05.40                  
108 Portor, Phillip              Martin County HS      26:06.03   68             
109 Porter, David                Coral Springs HS      26:06.62                  
110 Aron, Alex                   Spanish River HS      26:08.03                  
111 Brock, Eli                   Spanish River HS      26:08.47                  
112 Lang, Blake                  Dwyer HS              26:16.37                  
113 Jimenez, Nicholas            Coral Springs HS      26:28.05                  
114 Hawkins, Dawson              South Fork HS         26:28.64                  
115 Jaeger, Carl                 American Her          26:39.46   69             
116 Albert, Noah                 Spanish River HS      26:44.14                  
117 Colon, Jake                  Park Vista HS         26:47.00                  
118 Spalding, Jake               Jupiter Christian     26:47.82   70             
119 Skylar, Stewart              Dwyer HS              26:52.91                  
120 Kwiatkowski, Dean            Spanish River HS      26:56.42                  
121 Dingle, Sean                 Boca Raton HS         27:10.32                  
122 Ramirez, Sebastian           Spanish River HS      27:21.66                  
123 Ross, Max                    Spanish River HS      27:23.45                  
124 Diamond, Luke                North Browar          27:28.13   71             
125 Figler, Eric                 Jupiter HS            28:10.69                  
126 Colo, Robert                 South Fork HS         28:18.56                  
127 Canter, Mason                North Browar          28:23.78   72             
128 Spalding, Cade               Jupiter Christian     28:41.46   73             
129 Flores, Angelo               Coral Springs HS      28:42.29                  
130 Basel, Daren                 Spanish River HS      28:49.92                  
131 James, Logan                 Douglas HS            29:11.10   74             
132 Orr, Cameron                 Douglas HS            29:18.18   75             
133 Rodriguez, Aryel             Spanish River HS      29:30.56                  
134 Fine, Shawn                  Coral Springs HS      29:33.10                  
135 Echevarria, Angel            St. John Pau          29:54.60   76             
136 Taylor, Dakota               Jupiter Christian     30:09.29   77             
137 Colaiacovo, Ray              The King's Academy    30:09.75                  
138 Von Oehsen, Lucas            North Browar          30:12.39   78             
139 Nies, Gabriel                St. John Pau          30:13.97   79             
140 Deford, Dillon               American Her          30:16.40   80             
141 Mo, Derek                    Spanish River HS      30:17.71                  
142 Svendsen, Luke               Spanish River HS      30:30.56                  
143 Zuloaga, Mateo               St. John Pau          30:35.15   81             
144 McKinney, Kaleb              The King's Academy    31:09.98                  
145 Lucas, Peyton                St. John Pau          31:22.00   82             
146 Kristol, Ryan                Spanish River HS      31:38.13                  
147 Yu, Joe (Jie)                The King's Academy    31:59.49                  
148 Wilson, Christopher          Spanish River HS      32:24.67                  
149 Ospina, Joshua               American Her          33:17.09   83             
150 Greenbaum, Jordan            North Browar          33:21.30   84             
151 Ward, Benjamin               Boca Raton HS         33:23.54                  
152 Idoni, Matthew               Spanish River HS      40:53.40                  
153 Edrich, Jake                 Spanish River HS      44:02.66                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spanish River HS             20    1    2    4    6    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.39                                                    
         Average:    19:52.88                                                    
   2 Park Vista HS                83    5   12   16   24   26   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:55.68                                                    
         Average:    20:59.14                                                    
   3 Palm Beach Central HS       114    8   20   23   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.10                                                    
         Average:    21:20.82                                                    
   4 Boca Raton HS               124   17   18   22   27   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:47:28.18                                                    
         Average:    21:29.64                                                    
   5 The King's Academy          143   13   21   35   36   38   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.08                                                    
         Average:    21:37.82                                                    
   6 Jupiter HS                  148   19   25   29   30   45   53   61          
      Total Time:  1:48:43.79                                                    
         Average:    21:44.76                                                    
   7 South Fork HS               170    3   14   49   50   54   55   63          
      Total Time:  1:52:08.97                                                    
         Average:    22:25.80                                                    
   8 Martin County HS            174   11   28   37   47   51   57   68          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.04                                                    
         Average:    22:09.61                                                    
   9 St. John Paul II Academy    299   15   48   76   79   81   82               
      Total Time:  2:14:18.81                                                    
         Average:    26:51.77                                                    
  10 Jupiter Christian           325   52   64   66   70   73   77               
      Total Time:  2:10:39.89                                                    
         Average:    26:07.98                                                    
  11 American Heritage Ms/Hs (   328   56   58   65   69   80   83               
      Total Time:  2:11:44.93                                                    
         Average:    26:20.99                                                    
  12 Douglas HS                  330   59   60   62   74   75                    
      Total Time:  2:13:06.99                                                    
         Average:    26:37.40                                                    
  13 North Broward Prep HS       372   67   71   72   78   84                    
      Total Time:  2:25:20.29                                                    
         Average:    29:04.06