Trinity River Run

Age Group Results

November 13, 2016


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half

Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Valerie Miller 770 318 2:29:28.9 11:29/M
2 Mariko Budziak 769 411 2:44:50.7 12:39/M
3 Harsha Ramon 771 504 3:09:24.3 14:34/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ellis spindle 622 14 408 2:44:17.3 12:38/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jazmynn Kennebeck 342 18 24 1:43:51.7 7:56/M
2 Brighton Ellisor 191 18 91 1:58:20.6 9:04/M
3 Mary Claire Gaddy 217 19 92 1:58:21.1 9:04/M
4 Thi Le 364 19 211 2:15:14.2 10:22/M
5 Mackenzie Glava 230 19 214 2:15:49.7 10:25/M
6 Jack Johnson 329 17 332 2:32:38.2 11:39/M
7 Jolie Starling 631 18 459 2:51:22.2 13:08/M
8 Brittney Bell 42 16 485 3:01:33.4 13:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lainey O'Neal 492 23 28 1:45:11.1 8:04/M
2 Kiley Collins 129 22 32 1:45:56.1 8:07/M
3 Emily Davila 150 24 40 1:48:02.5 8:15/M
4 erika arteaga 16 24 47 1:50:20.5 8:28/M
5 Erin Bolinger 65 23 50 1:50:46.7 8:28/M
6 Samantha Bond 67 23 63 1:53:21.3 8:40/M
7 Corey Foulon 211 24 77 1:55:43.8 8:51/M
8 Shannon Spain 620 22 88 1:57:57.6 9:01/M
9 Anna Aglietta 2 22 89 1:58:08.7 9:02/M
10 Allie Dickson 168 22 121 2:04:15.6 9:33/M
11 Courtney Lees 372 24 133 2:06:33.9 9:40/M
12 Elizabeth Merrett 428 23 162 2:08:44.8 9:53/M
13 Kayla Canady 100 22 167 2:09:30.5 9:53/M
14 Dylan Field 202 24 175 2:10:53.5 10:05/M
15 Taylor Jackson 318 23 177 2:11:15.0 10:03/M
16 Naina Singh 609 24 199 2:13:34.8 10:17/M
17 Michelle Dalma 145 22 201 2:13:36.6 10:13/M
18 Shivani Gaitonde 218 23 204 2:13:51.5 10:18/M
19 Hannah Viroslav 699 24 206 2:14:27.3 10:21/M
20 Jazmine Johnke 328 20 208 2:14:51.7 10:22/M
21 Gunjan Singh 608 23 209 2:14:52.7 10:22/M
22 Demi Krieger 355 23 251 2:21:36.7 10:54/M
23 Katherine Giacomini 226 23 253 2:21:42.6 10:55/M
24 Juliana Ruiz 568 21 269 2:23:58.4 11:01/M
25 Lindsay Freund 214 24 290 2:26:23.0 11:17/M
26 Abby Bagby 19 24 305 2:27:35.0 11:18/M
27 Courtney Norton 479 22 308 2:28:09.0 11:20/M
28 Bethanie Witte 735 20 331 2:32:28.8 11:38/M
29 Shelby Baird 20 24 371 2:39:37.2 12:16/M
30 Morgan James 322 22 382 2:41:45.3 12:25/M
31 SARAH ZANGANI 787 23 393 2:42:54.9 12:29/M
32 Kira Schleich 584 22 418 2:44:57.3 12:38/M
33 Carlee Wood 739 24 451 2:48:52.3 12:55/M
34 morgan dawson 151 23 501 3:08:57.9 14:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Crowe 140 26 43 1:48:57.7 8:21/M
2 Meghan Clark 122 25 75 1:54:57.1 8:48/M
3 Hillary Friday 215 27 97 1:58:59.3 9:09/M
4 Dominique Gauthier 222 26 117 2:03:57.8 9:28/M
5 Meg Holden 299 29 120 2:04:15.5 9:31/M
6 Arianne Rhea 545 29 123 2:04:39.3 9:34/M
7 Briana Houston 303 25 128 2:06:02.4 9:42/M
8 Rachel Brehm 76 25 151 2:08:02.6 9:48/M
9 suzette Mory 458 28 153 2:08:11.4 10:32/M
10 yesica moran 450 28 166 2:09:14.9 9:56/M
11 Sarah Sheehy 602 27 170 2:09:41.2 9:56/M
12 Mallory Keith 341 28 197 2:13:23.9 10:13/M
13 Lacy Dillingham 171 28 215 2:15:55.3 10:25/M
14 Samantha Cotton 136 28 222 2:17:47.6 10:35/M
15 Erica McNair 421 27 228 2:18:49.6 10:38/M
16 Cassandra Marin 397 29 234 2:19:33.4 10:44/M
17 Kacey Russell 569 29 237 2:20:26.0 10:44/M
18 Liz Moak 439 27 239 2:20:27.5 10:45/M
19 Kelsey Titlow 666 27 245 2:21:06.7 10:48/M
20 Lori Xu 746 25 254 2:21:48.3 10:54/M
21 Whitney Bardales 29 26 256 2:22:03.4 10:53/M
22 Grace Elliott 190 28 257 2:22:07.9 10:57/M
23 Lindsay Preucil 523 26 259 2:22:25.5 10:54/M
24 allison park 499 28 264 2:23:08.6 10:56/M
25 Sarah Crystal 141 25 266 2:23:30.4 10:58/M
26 Lisa Grisafe 252 29 267 2:23:30.7 10:57/M
27 Kathryn Wycklendt 744 28 273 2:24:42.0 11:08/M
28 Stephanie Dunn 181 25 275 2:24:44.2 11:04/M
29 Rae Hagen 259 29 284 2:25:31.3 11:10/M
30 Luz Rodriguez 558 25 295 2:26:56.2 11:14/M
31 melanie magee 392 26 298 2:27:13.5 11:19/M
32 Faith Blankenship 58 26 299 2:27:14.8 11:18/M
33 Deborah Zapata 751 25 310 2:28:20.8 11:26/M
34 Kara Stephens 636 29 315 2:29:10.7 11:29/M
35 kaie willert 725 25 320 2:29:53.6 11:26/M
36 Kylee Jenkins 325 25 324 2:31:15.9 11:35/M
37 Taylor Brown 84 25 340 2:33:26.5 11:43/M
38 Laura Barlen 32 29 343 2:33:44.1 11:48/M
39 Megan Gorena 240 25 348 2:34:51.7 11:50/M
40 Nancy Tien 665 25 349 2:35:01.0 11:51/M
41 Jennie Shafer 599 26 355 2:35:58.2 11:54/M
42 Sonya Chac 114 29 359 2:37:33.4 12:07/M
43 meagan roberson 552 28 368 2:39:15.0 12:12/M
44 Martina Geronimo 223 25 377 2:40:38.9 12:17/M
45 Laura Weber 713 28 388 2:42:45.5 12:27/M
46 Sonya Rose 563 28 392 2:42:52.3 12:33/M
47 Esmeralda Mandujano 394 29 395 2:43:01.3 12:29/M
48 Adrienne Rathy 250 29 412 2:44:50.7 12:40/M
49 jessica hickey 290 29 413 2:44:51.8 12:37/M
50 Lindsey Girard 229 26 421 2:45:01.8 12:38/M
51 Lara Lewis 374 27 424 2:45:32.8 12:38/M
52 Michelle Ogbeide 485 27 426 2:45:41.1 12:39/M
53 Mary Valker 684 25 434 2:46:26.7 12:43/M
54 Anna Waugh 710 27 463 2:53:24.0 13:20/M
55 Allyson Huffman 309 25 471 2:55:30.3 13:29/M
56 Tiffany Taylor 658 26 482 3:00:10.0 13:47/M
57 Priscila Delgadillo 165 26 483 3:00:22.4 13:48/M
58 Kayleigh Medeiros 424 27 489 3:02:53.4 14:01/M
59 diana ramirez 535 26 492 3:03:33.4 14:07/M
60 Haylee Taveau 657 25 518 3:15:01.9 14:54/M
61 Jordan Cheek 118 25 519 3:15:02.0 14:54/M
62 amanda willis 730 27 533 3:32:00.9 16:11/M
63 Sarah Chua 120 28 534 3:33:43.8 16:25/M
64 Latisha Stephenson 638 28 538 3:34:59.2 16:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracie Akerhielm 5 34 2 1:25:19.5 6:31/M
2 Jennifer Pope 520 30 15 1:38:20.1 7:31/M
3 Cassie Hale 265 30 45 1:49:30.3 8:26/M
4 Molly Vickers 694 31 66 1:53:54.0 8:43/M
5 Chelsea Ross 565 32 69 1:54:05.2 8:43/M
6 Stephani Kyle 357 32 73 1:54:37.6 8:46/M
7 Rachel Wamser 764 31 84 1:57:18.4 9:01/M
8 wendy thatcher 661 33 112 2:02:42.9 9:23/M
9 Sara Pendleton 507 32 139 2:07:04.1 9:43/M
10 Sara Richmond 546 31 142 2:07:24.9 9:44/M
11 Stacey Rotunno 566 34 144 2:07:31.2 9:45/M
12 Cassie Henry 284 33 158 2:08:36.1 9:50/M
13 katrina pytel 525 32 159 2:08:36.7 9:50/M
14 jennifer munguia 460 34 160 2:08:37.9 9:51/M
15 Heather Pineda 516 32 168 2:09:33.5 9:55/M
16 Manny Urias 683 32 181 2:11:26.8 10:05/M
17 Lauren Sebastian 590 33 192 2:12:37.7 10:10/M
18 Rosie Dehoyos 161 34 213 2:15:21.9 10:24/M
19 Angela Barry 34 34 236 2:20:26.0 10:48/M
20 Erin Van Pelt 687 30 241 2:20:40.2 10:44/M
21 Marisa Lazalde 363 31 243 2:20:55.7 10:50/M
22 Bethany Todd 668 34 244 2:20:59.1 10:50/M
23 Julia Gerstmann 224 33 247 2:21:18.2 10:52/M
24 kara zantos 750 33 258 2:22:22.2 10:52/M
25 Kaleigh Williamson 728 32 261 2:22:38.3 10:56/M
26 deanna hill 294 33 274 2:24:43.5 11:07/M
27 Jessica Morales 449 32 280 2:24:52.3 11:04/M
28 Dolores Zuzuarregui 756 33 329 2:32:03.0 11:44/M
29 Nikita Bhakta 48 34 342 2:33:42.5 11:48/M
30 Amy Peacock 505 31 346 2:34:33.1 11:54/M
31 Jennifer Irizarry 315 33 363 2:38:01.0 12:09/M
32 Maricela Martinez 401 32 369 2:39:27.6 12:10/M
33 Lia Amalia 9 33 384 2:42:29.8 12:28/M
34 Tiffany Harris 273 34 387 2:42:34.6 12:29/M
35 Patricia Horner 301 33 391 2:42:50.7 12:33/M
36 Jacqueline Gutierrez 254 30 423 2:45:08.0 12:42/M
37 Amanda Bardwell 30 33 429 2:45:55.8 12:45/M
38 Amy Brown 85 32 450 2:48:49.7 12:59/M
39 Bethany Fielder 203 34 455 2:49:38.8 12:57/M
40 meghan o'gorman 487 32 468 2:55:28.6 13:29/M
41 Deanna Swiney 652 32 480 2:58:50.1 13:43/M
42 Carolina Carranza 104 31 481 2:59:01.2 13:44/M
43 Leticia Dominguez 172 32 487 3:01:58.6 14:00/M
44 Kashia Hillaire 295 32 488 3:02:31.7 13:58/M
45 maribel morales 448 32 491 3:03:33.1 14:07/M
46 Emily Byrd 95 31 493 3:05:08.0 14:12/M
47 Carrie Barton 35 34 498 3:08:48.0 14:28/M
48 Catherine Ly 386 30 508 3:11:09.5 14:41/M
49 Melissa Norris 478 34 521 3:15:55.4 14:59/M
50 Heather Hamilton 266 32 522 3:16:09.2 15:00/M
51 Skye Hicks 291 30 528 3:21:28.4 15:30/M
52 Nelliana Kuh 356 31 531 3:27:26.1 15:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 sarah griffin 249 39 6 1:32:24.4 7:03/M
2 Michelle Leong 373 38 11 1:36:33.2 7:22/M
3 Kassy Brazier 75 36 56 1:52:24.0 8:39/M
4 Liliana Taylor 659 35 60 1:52:49.4 8:41/M
5 Leticia Droubi 175 37 72 1:54:26.9 8:46/M
6 Isabel Segovia 773 36 90 1:58:18.8 9:03/M
7 Martina Luna 384 36 124 2:04:44.0 9:32/M
8 julie santosuosso 580 35 125 2:05:08.8 9:36/M
9 Kristina Lawson 362 35 126 2:05:37.5 9:39/M
10 Jodie Wojtowicz 738 38 138 2:07:03.2 9:42/M
11 christa beaupre 37 35 141 2:07:22.1 9:47/M
12 Arin Whitehead 718 38 143 2:07:29.1 9:48/M
13 Carlie Burckhard 89 39 149 2:07:56.0 9:52/M
14 Tonya Hux 313 38 173 2:10:14.9 10:02/M
15 amy mccarty 410 35 188 2:12:08.5 10:05/M
16 selena knight 351 38 200 2:13:36.5 10:12/M
17 Rachel Haas 258 35 216 2:16:09.1 10:26/M
18 michelle braganza 72 37 218 2:16:23.8 10:28/M
19 Liesl Mayerson 407 38 223 2:18:23.5 10:48/M
20 Alyson Linn 376 38 225 2:18:38.7 10:38/M
21 Nicole Wickersham 722 36 227 2:18:43.2 10:39/M
22 Jodi Ferraro 201 35 230 2:18:59.6 10:39/M
23 Natalia Harrison 274 36 252 2:21:39.3 10:54/M
24 Jamie Brabant 71 36 260 2:22:35.8 10:56/M
25 Kristin Kipp 347 37 270 2:24:30.2 11:07/M
26 Dania Medina 425 39 271 2:24:35.7 11:05/M
27 Lauren Noorbakhsh 476 37 272 2:24:41.4 11:06/M
28 jamie whitesell 720 36 288 2:26:05.9 11:11/M
29 Mitzi Cecil 763 38 289 2:26:08.5 11:14/M
30 Mary Hageny 260 35 300 2:27:15.9 11:17/M
31 Elizabeth Rodriguez 560 36 317 2:29:28.6 11:29/M
32 MICHELLE JACOBO 321 35 322 2:30:32.8 11:31/M
33 Anali Nevarez 467 39 323 2:30:49.1 11:31/M
34 Adrianne Martinez 402 36 328 2:31:48.3 11:40/M
35 Hillary Hammond 268 36 341 2:33:42.3 11:48/M
36 Amanda Portugal 521 38 344 2:33:46.4 11:46/M
37 Claire Chau 117 39 356 2:36:27.0 12:02/M
38 Melissa Johnson 332 37 358 2:37:14.9 12:03/M
39 Kimberly Saulters 581 35 405 2:44:01.9 12:34/M
40 monica spindle 623 36 407 2:44:16.9 12:38/M
41 Mary Klein 349 35 409 2:44:31.6 12:38/M
42 Summer Edmonds 185 36 415 2:44:53.4 12:39/M
43 Angela Travis 676 39 416 2:44:56.3 12:37/M
44 Natasha Robinson 553 38 445 2:48:13.2 12:55/M
45 Josephine Mogeni 442 35 449 2:48:34.0 12:52/M
46 Melissa Gresham 248 37 452 2:49:18.8 12:57/M
47 Amy Reinert Reinert 541 38 462 2:51:55.4 13:09/M
48 Nicole Bywater 96 37 470 2:55:28.7 13:29/M
49 ROSE TUGUTA 680 37 472 2:55:35.5 13:24/M
50 NOEIM LUSK 385 39 474 2:56:13.2 13:27/M
51 Libby Daftari 144 35 484 3:01:11.5 13:52/M
52 Andrea Smith 616 35 497 3:08:46.3 14:28/M
53 Amanda Hines 296 35 507 3:11:02.6 14:40/M
54 Jenny Goetz 231 36 523 3:16:11.4 15:00/M
55 Kristal Boyd 70 37 524 3:16:14.1 15:00/M
56 Sera Gonzalez 236 35 527 3:21:28.3 15:30/M
57 Amber Claytor 126 39 532 3:27:46.8 15:57/M
58 CANDICE SCHULER 588 38 539 3:35:12.0 16:26/M
59 Marilena Trica 677 38 541 3:35:33.9 16:28/M
60 Amanda Webb 711 37 543 3:36:24.4 16:35/M
61 Stella Osoro 493 36 544 3:36:32.1 16:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chely Robledo 554 44 42 1:48:52.3 8:20/M
2 mary semar 596 41 52 1:51:11.9 8:31/M
3 mary forrest 208 43 71 1:54:15.8 8:45/M
4 Jenny Foster 210 42 81 1:56:11.6 8:53/M
5 Kate Enoire 194 44 82 1:56:34.9 8:55/M
6 Jeni Oebel 482 40 87 1:57:52.5 9:02/M
7 Lucy Butler 92 41 93 1:58:48.9 9:04/M
8 Tracy Graham 244 43 103 2:00:30.6 9:12/M
9 Rhonda Perry 510 44 140 2:07:04.6 9:46/M
10 Ginger Rogers 561 44 146 2:07:41.1 9:45/M
11 Megan McNeill 422 43 174 2:10:35.6 10:02/M
12 JENNIFER DUBOIS 177 42 185 2:11:52.8 10:07/M
13 Fabiola Holman 300 42 189 2:12:15.2 10:08/M
14 Nicki Whitehead 719 44 217 2:16:09.2 10:26/M
15 Sonja Olson 491 40 220 2:17:15.0 10:32/M
16 elissa stover 643 44 226 2:18:41.9 10:38/M
17 summer hahne 262 40 255 2:21:50.4 10:52/M
18 Taryn Pendleton 506 41 279 2:24:52.1 11:07/M
19 Alphonsina Ogeto 486 42 294 2:26:55.0 11:13/M
20 Elaine Eads 778 41 297 2:27:00.9 11:18/M
21 Lynell McLaughlin 419 41 339 2:33:24.2 11:45/M
22 Pam Vongsavath 700 42 354 2:35:17.6 11:51/M
23 jenni branum 74 40 361 2:37:54.3 12:05/M
24 michelle clark 124 44 375 2:40:29.4 12:18/M
25 maria lomeli-salazar 378 40 379 2:41:15.7 12:21/M
26 Jessica Wright 743 44 381 2:41:29.3 12:23/M
27 Zaida Felix 200 42 383 2:41:56.6 12:26/M
28 Tisha Ghormley 225 44 385 2:42:32.2 12:27/M
29 SILVIA JASSO 323 41 394 2:42:55.2 12:33/M
30 Elizabeth Zumwalt-Grijalva 755 43 401 2:43:17.8 12:33/M
31 TaMika Steward 640 40 402 2:43:19.9 12:30/M
32 Nicola Shiels 603 41 427 2:45:49.5 12:44/M
33 Grace Parker 503 41 446 2:48:15.9 12:55/M
34 Damaris Williams 726 43 475 2:56:55.3 13:30/M
35 nita shinsky 604 41 479 2:58:16.2 13:38/M
36 Denna MacLeod 390 42 511 3:11:49.2 14:42/M
37 Veronika Lovett 382 42 513 3:12:42.3 14:50/M
38 jennifer mcmurray 420 41 515 3:14:23.2 14:56/M
39 Angie Clark 125 40 525 3:17:10.9 15:10/M
40 maneshi tuli 681 42 536 3:34:24.5 16:29/M
41 Stella Mkiliwane 438 44 545 3:36:37.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Moothart 447 45 20 1:42:40.4 7:51/M
2 Jo Ann Lynch 388 45 48 1:50:38.1 8:29/M
3 Luisa King 346 46 68 1:54:00.6 8:44/M
4 Yvonne Yen 748 46 94 1:58:50.4 9:06/M
5 Janet Hernandez 286 45 100 1:59:40.3 9:10/M
6 Bess Dickson 169 47 122 2:04:16.1 9:33/M
7 Kathy Wirth 734 45 137 2:06:48.0 9:41/M
8 Alexa Knight 350 45 147 2:07:43.7 9:46/M
9 Ashley Clark 765 48 169 2:09:40.3 10:01/M
10 Nina Lagon 360 45 187 2:12:06.4 10:09/M
11 Michelle Delavaldene 164 46 190 2:12:15.9 10:08/M
12 Sheri Morris 456 45 205 2:13:55.5 10:14/M
13 Denise McElroy 416 47 229 2:18:57.2 10:37/M
14 lakshmi morgan 453 46 277 2:24:45.8 11:06/M
15 Eunice Douglas 173 46 296 2:27:00.7 11:13/M
16 Diana Collins 128 47 301 2:27:31.4 11:19/M
17 soozy martin 398 46 307 2:28:00.0 11:23/M
18 Jennifer Slaboda 612 45 316 2:29:19.9 11:30/M
19 Angela Witte 736 46 327 2:31:43.2 11:38/M
20 Stephany Bierman 49 46 330 2:32:20.0 11:39/M
21 stephanie escobar 196 45 352 2:35:09.7 11:51/M
22 Ana Bond 66 49 357 2:36:38.6 11:57/M
23 dawn gill 228 49 362 2:37:59.9 12:07/M
24 Traci Rodney 556 47 378 2:40:46.7 12:22/M
25 tracy williamson 729 46 386 2:42:33.8 12:27/M
26 Nicole Sampson 575 47 403 2:43:37.0 12:37/M
27 Karen Meno 427 49 420 2:45:00.4 12:38/M
28 Rebecca Allen 6 45 428 2:45:49.9 12:42/M
29 beth peterson 512 47 441 2:47:13.3 12:50/M
30 julie cavitt 110 48 454 2:49:23.8 12:59/M
31 sherrie bishop 53 45 457 2:50:16.3 13:06/M
32 Cathy Baldoza 25 46 458 2:51:00.0 13:05/M
33 Christy Bohnenstiehl 62 46 465 2:55:01.4 13:27/M
34 nicole helms 283 47 473 2:55:46.6 13:32/M
35 Angela Jackson 319 46 478 2:57:31.9 13:39/M
36 Lesa Bell 41 49 486 3:01:34.0 13:55/M
37 Clarice Bishop 54 45 502 3:09:00.8 14:26/M
38 Sofia Estrada 197 46 503 3:09:10.4 14:26/M
39 Petriece Culberson 142 47 505 3:09:36.2 14:32/M
40 Amy Long 379 45 526 3:17:11.7 15:10/M
41 Melinda King 345 47 530 3:27:09.2 15:55/M
42 Brett SCHULER 587 46 537 3:34:51.1 16:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Fantain 767 51 148 2:07:44.2 9:46/M
2 Avie Nikolopoulos 473 52 164 2:09:14.1 9:54/M
3 Marla Schneider 585 53 176 2:10:56.8 10:02/M
4 Julie Lecocq 368 54 203 2:13:39.5 10:13/M
5 Tammy Shadden 598 52 233 2:19:14.2 10:40/M
6 laura tobosa 667 53 278 2:24:49.6 11:06/M
7 Toni Hanna 462 54 282 2:25:13.0 11:05/M
8 elaine torres 672 53 292 2:26:26.6 11:13/M
9 Lucinda Butler 94 50 302 2:27:31.7 11:19/M
10 Brenda Johnson 331 52 333 2:32:38.3 11:39/M
11 Belinda Bee Deane 156 52 350 2:35:01.0 11:55/M
12 carol laeger 358 53 353 2:35:16.7 11:55/M
13 stacey magee 1692 51 364 2:38:01.2 12:07/M
14 chris reddy 540 50 367 2:39:12.1 12:12/M
15 Shelley Meyers 431 52 399 2:43:14.1 12:31/M
16 Donna Starling 630 52 419 2:45:00.3 12:36/M
17 Sandy King 344 54 425 2:45:38.6 12:39/M
18 Rondalyn Reynolds 543 54 430 2:45:59.9 12:45/M
19 robin standley 626 54 437 2:46:43.9 12:48/M
20 Carolyn Martinez 399 52 438 2:46:46.9 12:49/M
21 Melissa Brewer 78 50 467 2:55:28.1 13:29/M
22 Susan Jost 337 54 476 2:57:14.7 13:38/M
23 Laura Hicks-Peck 292 52 494 3:07:52.1 14:25/M
24 Sarah Ogaga 484 50 512 3:11:51.0 14:39/M
25 Becky Pantoja 498 50 514 3:14:20.3 14:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianna Sulser 650 59 154 2:08:14.7 9:48/M
2 Leslie Mitchamore 436 55 232 2:19:14.1 10:40/M
3 Mary Harokopus 272 55 240 2:20:40.1 10:49/M
4 jana lea 366 58 287 2:26:00.2 11:13/M
5 Susan Lynch 389 55 291 2:26:25.4 11:13/M
6 debbie berg 44 55 314 2:28:49.4 11:26/M
7 betsy kaminsky 338 55 365 2:38:23.0 12:11/M
8 laura brewer 77 56 373 2:39:48.3 12:13/M
9 Jamye McGilvray 417 58 396 2:43:02.7 12:31/M
10 Dana Grigsby 251 55 410 2:44:44.5 12:41/M
11 Brenda Case 108 55 432 2:46:09.9 12:47/M
12 patricia wittkower 737 58 435 2:46:28.0 12:47/M
13 melanie campbell 99 55 464 2:53:30.9 13:20/M
14 Debbie Lopez 380 55 495 3:08:15.9 14:29/M
15 Morna Trowbridge 678 56 499 3:08:52.0 14:31/M
16 Rebecca Belknap 40 58 540 3:35:28.5 16:33/M
17 Soroor Haghdan 261 58 542 3:35:35.5 16:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie McCright 414 60 321 2:30:03.3 11:32/M
2 Carol Stank 627 60 360 2:37:40.3 12:08/M
3 Eden Flanders 206 64 506 3:09:59.4 14:32/M
4 carole young 749 63 529 3:26:43.8 15:54/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 fara raines 532 71 104 2:00:39.6 9:13/M
2 margaret seggerman 591 65 136 2:06:42.7 9:41/M
3 joan metzger 429 75 436 2:46:32.4 12:47/M
4 Michelle Palmer 497 66 461 2:51:51.7 13:09/M
5 lois ryers 570 67 496 3:08:16.5 14:29/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 788 788 0 35 1:46:23.2 8:08/M
2 Unknown Partic. 761 761 0 38 1:47:30.7 8:13/M
3 Unknown Partic. 760 760 0 39 1:47:41.0 8:14/M
4 Unknown Partic. 789 789 0 53 1:51:41.4 8:39/M
5 Unknown Partic. 784 784 0 212 2:15:19.5 10:25/M
6 Unknown Partic. 762 762 0 444 2:48:03.0 12:53/M
7 Unknown Partic. 758 758 0 516 3:14:31.0 14:57/M
8 Unknown Partic. 759 759 0 517 3:14:31.7 14:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 hunter moffett 441 15 5 1:32:04.7 7:02/M
2 hayden moffett 440 15 29 1:45:14.3 8:02/M
3 Pete Johnson 330 15 334 2:32:38.3 11:39/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 sean semar 597 16 33 1:45:56.9 8:07/M
2 Dylan Sawler 582 18 374 2:40:18.0 12:14/M
3 Preston Harbison 269 18 466 2:55:21.4 13:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Bender 43 23 4 1:30:47.6 6:57/M
2 Daniel Forman 207 24 12 1:37:02.3 7:25/M
3 David Salgado 574 24 115 2:03:32.6 9:28/M
4 Elliot Jackson 320 24 155 2:08:15.8 9:50/M
5 Richard Schiller 583 24 182 2:11:34.2 10:09/M
6 brent ross 564 23 193 2:12:53.9 10:09/M
7 hector bernal 47 24 198 2:13:26.2 10:11/M
8 Ali Zeb 753 24 202 2:13:39.4 10:17/M
9 Allen Rodriguez 557 20 336 2:33:01.2 11:43/M
10 Alexander Stanojevic 628 24 337 2:33:12.4 11:47/M
11 Joshua Gorena 241 24 347 2:34:51.3 11:50/M
12 Russell DeWaters 167 23 389 2:42:46.4 12:32/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Banko 27 27 21 1:42:49.6 7:51/M
2 Eddie Vazquez 690 26 26 1:44:44.0 8:00/M
3 Mark Cassano 109 28 41 1:48:49.9 8:18/M
4 Will Stuhler 646 25 76 1:55:06.6 8:48/M
5 paul coroneos 135 27 95 1:58:53.2 9:10/M
6 Richard Clubine 127 26 98 1:59:03.4 9:09/M
7 Raymond Wang 709 29 99 1:59:39.6 9:09/M
8 Mazi Rabiee 531 27 102 2:00:12.4 9:15/M
9 daniel ovellana 495 29 116 2:03:39.3 9:32/M
10 Mario Villanueva 696 26 119 2:04:13.8 9:30/M
11 Chris Houston 302 26 129 2:06:02.8 9:42/M
12 Andrew Biggs 51 26 165 2:09:14.3 9:53/M
13 Omar Tovar 675 25 219 2:16:51.8 10:31/M
14 Adam Davies 149 25 235 2:20:06.0 10:44/M
15 eric park 500 27 263 2:23:08.1 10:56/M
16 Vinoth Durairaj 183 29 268 2:23:52.1 11:03/M
17 huy nguyen 471 29 303 2:27:33.6 11:21/M
18 Evan Cummins 143 25 366 2:39:11.9 12:14/M
19 Adam Miranda 435 27 372 2:39:38.0 12:16/M
20 Tony Quilo 527 29 477 2:57:23.6 13:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wade Miller 433 33 1 1:15:15.1 5:45/M
2 Evan Baker 23 32 7 1:33:14.8 7:08/M
3 Daniel Constanzo 133 31 10 1:36:23.6 7:22/M
4 Eric Heinkel 783 31 16 1:38:54.0 7:39/M
5 Justin Greene 246 32 17 1:39:19.2 7:36/M
6 Stephen Van Pelt 686 30 30 1:45:22.4 8:03/M
7 Robert Boggs 61 31 46 1:49:30.6 8:22/M
8 Wood Brookshire 80 33 54 1:51:49.4 8:33/M
9 Miguel Silguero 606 31 61 1:53:03.2 8:38/M
10 Ryan peace 504 30 64 1:53:24.3 8:41/M
11 Mark Heinkel 281 32 65 1:53:45.0 8:47/M
12 Matthew Mims 434 34 74 1:54:50.9 8:47/M
13 David Seifert 595 32 78 1:55:54.7 8:52/M
14 Nelson Hunt 311 33 80 1:56:11.1 8:52/M
15 Sotirios Nikolopoulos 474 30 86 1:57:38.7 9:00/M
16 Chandra Suthapall 651 34 109 2:02:33.9 9:25/M
17 Aaron Proctor 524 33 114 2:03:22.5 9:29/M
18 Ryan Stepinoff 639 34 135 2:06:40.0 9:46/M
19 russell white 717 32 152 2:08:08.6 9:47/M
20 Martin Moulton 459 33 179 2:11:16.8 10:03/M
21 Dean Rylander 571 32 183 2:11:46.7 10:04/M
22 Dylan Mory 457 32 194 2:13:12.0 10:55/M
23 Brian Hardzinski 271 30 238 2:20:26.9 10:44/M
24 Joshua Tyer 682 31 242 2:20:41.6 10:48/M
25 Fabian Herrera 289 34 250 2:21:35.3 10:55/M
26 Brian Foster 209 33 262 2:23:00.9 10:58/M
27 Larry Otey 494 34 281 2:24:57.4 11:08/M
28 Jimmy Le 365 30 306 2:27:51.8 11:23/M
29 Christopher Stehno 633 33 319 2:29:45.6 11:31/M
30 Bobby Stephens 637 30 326 2:31:28.9 11:39/M
31 ryan beaupre 38 31 338 2:33:15.4 11:46/M
32 Thaddaeus Wallace 706 31 351 2:35:07.8 11:54/M
33 Roger Ly 387 32 509 3:11:10.5 14:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 bryan barnett 33 35 18 1:41:02.1 7:43/M
2 ramakrishna Gottipati 242 38 19 1:41:32.8 7:49/M
3 George Branch 73 39 22 1:42:58.0 7:58/M
4 agustin hernandez 287 36 23 1:43:48.4 8:33/M
5 ben dsani 176 35 25 1:44:16.9 7:58/M
6 Lewis Smith 619 39 36 1:46:52.4 8:10/M
7 James Hardi 270 37 57 1:52:35.3 8:37/M
8 Chris Morgan 454 36 70 1:54:13.0 8:44/M
9 Omar Njie 475 35 83 1:57:01.7 8:57/M
10 Tim Bankston 28 36 96 1:58:56.0 9:06/M
11 Damien Segond 593 39 118 2:04:01.5 9:31/M
12 brendon mccaulley 411 39 130 2:06:17.3 9:38/M
13 eswar narava 463 38 134 2:06:39.7 9:43/M
14 Bryan Thompson 663 38 156 2:08:20.0 9:49/M
15 will quintanilla 528 39 157 2:08:31.7 9:50/M
16 joel chin fatt 119 35 161 2:08:43.3 9:53/M
17 Chiawei Su 647 37 178 2:11:15.2 10:04/M
18 Keith Huckabay 307 38 195 2:13:22.9 10:12/M
19 Steve Jones 335 38 207 2:14:37.2 10:18/M
20 jeffrey mayerson 408 38 224 2:18:24.1 10:48/M
21 Romie Green 245 37 248 2:21:20.7 10:55/M
22 Khamchanh Koumanivong 353 36 276 2:24:44.9 11:05/M
23 Michael Yates 747 37 283 2:25:25.5 11:11/M
24 Adrian Hernandez 288 35 285 2:25:41.1 11:14/M
25 Deane Bruner 86 39 325 2:31:23.8 11:36/M
26 charlie fang 198 35 370 2:39:36.8 12:11/M
27 livio perez 508 39 433 2:46:17.1 12:43/M
28 Chris Waldron 776 36 442 2:47:56.1 12:54/M
29 Steven Stover 644 37 443 2:47:57.8 12:57/M
30 Brian Lee 371 37 469 2:55:28.6 13:29/M
31 Justin Norris 477 36 520 3:15:55.3 14:59/M
32 gordon mckenzie 418 37 535 3:34:22.4 16:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Dunbar 180 42 13 1:37:31.6 7:27/M
2 miguel cazarin 112 44 34 1:45:59.1 8:08/M
3 Miguel Carames 102 40 44 1:49:09.5 8:22/M
4 srinivas pogiri 519 41 62 1:53:20.7 8:40/M
5 Scott Stock 641 44 79 1:56:01.3 8:52/M
6 Rob Leslie 772 42 85 1:57:22.9 8:59/M
7 John Lai 361 43 101 1:59:47.5 9:09/M
8 Ajay Moluguru 444 41 111 2:02:36.3 9:25/M
9 Christopher Bouchard 69 42 131 2:06:21.6 9:41/M
10 Thann Luu 766 42 145 2:07:37.8 9:45/M
11 JAVIER RUEDA 567 44 150 2:07:57.5 9:49/M
12 Jonathan Szeto 653 40 191 2:12:32.1 10:07/M
13 Francisco Lopez 381 43 286 2:25:58.2 11:12/M
14 Toby Blakley 56 44 293 2:26:35.3 11:17/M
15 poonam thapa 660 43 311 2:28:34.9 11:22/M
16 william montgomery 445 42 312 2:28:40.4 11:23/M
17 Sanjay Venkatachalapathy 692 41 313 2:28:49.1 11:26/M
18 Derek Wickersham 723 40 335 2:32:51.1 11:44/M
19 Michael Dyer 184 43 397 2:43:10.9 12:31/M
20 Carlos Rivas 548 42 398 2:43:11.6 12:31/M
21 Dennis Van Order 685 42 404 2:43:57.9 12:34/M
22 Jason Verhagen 693 42 406 2:44:16.7 12:37/M
23 Thomas Sain 573 41 422 2:45:04.7 12:43/M
24 Rocky Webb 712 40 440 2:47:10.2 12:49/M
25 Chris Jones 333 40 447 2:48:23.7 12:57/M
26 Eric Null 480 44 448 2:48:24.7 12:57/M
27 Chris Bryant 88 42 490 3:03:29.5 14:08/M
28 Pari Sharma 601 42 500 3:08:54.0 14:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Harrison 275 47 14 1:38:00.8 7:30/M
2 domingo mohedano 443 46 27 1:44:59.3 8:04/M
3 tom robbins 549 47 51 1:51:07.0 8:31/M
4 Ricardo Jasso 324 47 55 1:51:55.8 8:34/M
5 leo apacible 13 45 107 2:01:32.6 9:18/M
6 Todd Butler 93 46 113 2:03:07.8 9:27/M
7 Chris Slaboda 611 46 127 2:05:57.7 9:43/M
8 Christoper Bones 68 46 171 2:09:47.7 9:59/M
9 John MacLeod 391 49 180 2:11:18.0 10:03/M
10 Marcus Perry 509 46 184 2:11:51.1 10:04/M
11 Henry Dees 160 48 231 2:19:05.3 10:38/M
12 sherman roberson 550 48 246 2:21:09.7 10:50/M
13 Clint Malveaux 393 48 249 2:21:32.0 10:49/M
14 Craig Bierman 50 49 309 2:28:15.7 11:21/M
15 Brian Phillips 514 47 345 2:34:25.1 11:48/M
16 Brian Clark 123 48 376 2:40:31.2 12:19/M
17 Fernando Gongora 780 45 390 2:42:49.1 12:26/M
18 Avi Mitzner 437 47 400 2:43:14.3 12:31/M
19 deron peterson 511 49 439 2:47:08.6 12:50/M
20 tom cavitt 111 49 453 2:49:23.0 12:59/M
21 Mark Mason 404 45 510 3:11:47.9 14:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Held 282 51 3 1:26:50.0 6:38/M
2 mark huteson 312 54 8 1:33:29.1 7:09/M
3 Gib Dawson 153 51 31 1:45:40.7 8:05/M
4 terry spann 621 53 37 1:47:27.4 8:13/M
5 David Wagner 702 52 49 1:50:41.4 8:28/M
6 David Offutt 483 54 58 1:52:41.3 8:37/M
7 Matthew Parker 501 50 59 1:52:42.8 8:37/M
8 Rob Lagon 359 51 105 2:00:53.0 9:14/M
9 John Bilek 52 50 163 2:08:54.8 9:55/M
10 Jose Ignacio Moreno 452 52 172 2:10:13.6 10:03/M
11 Mark Creager 139 53 196 2:13:22.9 10:13/M
12 keith williamson 727 50 210 2:15:08.9 10:20/M
13 Toni Lee 370 52 414 2:44:52.9 12:39/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Wilson 731 58 9 1:34:18.3 7:12/M
2 Terry Shaner 600 59 67 1:54:00.5 8:43/M
3 Mark Olateju 488 55 106 2:01:27.5 9:18/M
4 norman kaminsky 339 58 108 2:01:33.6 9:21/M
5 Steven Bolen 64 55 110 2:02:35.0 9:23/M
6 john plumb 517 55 186 2:12:01.5 10:05/M
7 Matt Raymond 539 56 221 2:17:25.1 10:29/M
8 jim case 107 56 431 2:46:09.7 12:47/M
9 Alan Starling 632 56 460 2:51:25.7 13:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Cartwright 779 64 265 2:23:18.1 10:58/M
2 ken seggerman 592 64 304 2:27:34.9 11:16/M
3 Doug McCright 413 61 380 2:41:21.7 12:24/M
4 Don Davidson 148 61 417 2:44:56.7 12:41/M
5 wally wallace 705 60 456 2:50:14.6 13:06/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vern Stansell 629 67 132 2:06:30.3 9:45/M