Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2017 06:36 PM
               21st Annual Bill Wilson Invitational - 3/11/2017                
                          Sebastian River High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farmer, Karyelle             Florida High           12.35      12.51q  0.3  5 
  2 Lewis, Jacquell              Florida High           12.27      12.62q  0.5  7 
  3 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H           11.94      12.66q -1.4  9 
  4 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           12.41      12.79q -1.8  4 
  5 Brown, Britney               Matanzas HS            12.70      12.88q -1.8  4 
  5 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri           12.28      12.88q -0.3  6 
  7 Fuller, Breanne              Matanzas HS            12.24      12.89q -0.1  8 
  8 Barry, Macoyah               Palm Bay Her           12.93      12.92q  0.5  7 
  9 Alphonse, Jakia              Palm Bay Her           12.98      12.94   0.3  5 
 10 Wade, Justice                Palm Bay Her                      13.04  -0.1  8 
 11 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           12.44      13.05  -3.3  3 
 12 Davis, Ra'Kiria              Blanche Ely            12.50      13.07  -2.2  2 
 13 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           12.72      13.09   0.3  5 
 13 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H           12.76      13.09  -1.4  9 
 15 Tommie, Keyhara              FPC                    13.04      13.10  -1.8  4 
 16 Davis, Destiny               Port St. Luc           14.20      13.19  -2.2  2 
 17 McClure, Jayla               Timber Creek           12.64      13.21  -2.2  2 
 18 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           12.55      13.24  -3.1  1 
 19 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr           12.74      13.32  -0.1  8 
 19 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr           12.73      13.32  -0.3  6 
 21 Menendez, Adriana            Holy Trinity           12.67      13.33  -3.3  3 
 22 Ingeleton, Rogena            Blanche Ely            13.17      13.38  -2.2  2 
 23 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           13.72      13.41  -0.3  6 
 24 Weems, Destiny               Vero Beach H           12.62      13.47  -3.1  1 
 25 Mitchell, Adrianna           Florida High           13.17      13.48  -3.1  1 
 26 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast            13.75      13.61  -1.8  4 
 27 Robinson, Taneja             Father Lopez           13.48      13.66  -3.3  3 
 28 Williams, Jada               Timber Creek           13.55      13.71   0.3  5 
 29 Allen, Tyuanna               Palm Beach C           13.84      13.77  -2.2  2 
 30 Berry, Lawren                Mainland HS            13.15      13.78  -3.3  3 
 31 Brown, Destiny               Melbourne HS           14.38      13.83   0.5  7 
 32 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park           13.65      13.88  -1.4  9 
 33 Hernandez, Danielle          Mainland HS            13.59      13.91   0.5  7 
 34 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FPC                    13.67      13.97   0.5  7 
 34 Jules, Cecilia               Fpww                   13.67      13.97  -1.4  9 
 36 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park           13.75      14.01   0.3  5 
 36 Anderson, Aniylah            Matanzas HS            13.62      14.01  -0.1  8 
 38 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           13.80      14.03  -3.3  3 
 39 Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri           13.20      14.07  -3.1  1 
 40 Milbry, Ziana                Melbourne HS           14.33      14.14   0.3  5 
 41 Jerome, Beina                Fpww                   13.48      14.15  -1.8  4 
 42 Daceus, Venia                FPC                               14.27  -1.4  9 
 43 Derisance, Angi              Bayside HS             14.69      14.37  -0.1  8 
 44 Hunt, Zion                   Lincoln Park           14.23      14.45  -1.8  4 
 45 McCray, Tijuana              Holy Trinity                      14.52   0.3  5 
 46 Kuznof, Kenya                Father Lopez           14.44      14.61  -1.4  9 
 47 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           14.42      14.62  -1.4  9 
 48 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll           14.39      14.65  -0.1  8 
 49 scott, Amothyst              Fpww                              14.67   0.5  7 
 50 Wilson, Jayde                Father Lopez           14.00      14.68  -3.1  1 
 51 Lewis, Takiyah               Titusville H                      14.94  -0.3  6 
 52 Figaro, Destinee             Palm Beach C           14.33      15.11  -0.3  6 
 53 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast            15.13      15.13  -3.3  3 
 54 Higgins, LaShawna            Bayside HS             15.00      15.15  -1.8  4 
 55 Grissett, De'ondra           Titusville H           13.90      15.18  -3.1  1 
 56 Lewis, Nytecea               Timber Creek           13.41      15.27  -2.2  2 
 57 Taylor, Shannon              Space Coast            14.93      15.53   0.3  5 
 58 Wolliver, Lia                Covenant Chr           15.72      15.98  -2.2  2 
 59 Joiner, Akiyonna             Titusville H           13.58      16.52  -0.3  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H           12.66      12.60  -2.7  10   
  2 Farmer, Karyelle             Florida High           12.51      12.61  -2.7   8   
  3 Lewis, Jacquell              Florida High           12.62      12.81  -2.7   6   
  4 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           12.79      12.89  -2.7   5   
  5 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri           12.88      12.94  -2.7   4   
  6 Brown, Britney               Matanzas HS            12.88      13.00  -2.7   3   
  7 Barry, Macoyah               Palm Bay Her           12.92      13.01  -2.7   2   
  8 Fuller, Breanne              Matanzas HS            12.89      13.21  -2.7   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L         1:00.34      58.66   9  10   
  2 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park           59.62      58.79   9   8   
  3 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri           58.35    1:00.75   9   6   
  4 Menendez, Adriana            Holy Trinity         1:03.05    1:00.93   8   5   
  5 Morgan, Tonie                Florida High         1:04.92    1:01.61   7   4   
  6 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa         1:01.81    1:01.71   8   3   
  7 Murrey, Ramera               Fpww                 1:04.82    1:01.77   7   2   
  8 Duckett, Lexi                Father Lopez         1:00.53    1:01.81   9   1   
  9 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr         1:04.00    1:02.65   8 
 10 Nunez, Amanda                Palm Beach C         1:05.71    1:02.81   7 
 11 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park         1:03.27    1:03.06   8 
 12 Lydecker, Caroline           Father Lopez         1:00.43    1:03.74   9 
 13 Henry, Amayia                Florida High                    1:03.91   2 
 14 Milfort, Olmanika            Glades Centr         1:04.39    1:04.73   7 
 15 Hawryluk, Grace              Mainland HS          1:06.13    1:05.62   6 
 16 Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri         1:01.41    1:06.03   8 
 17 Goolsby, Allyson             Seminole Rid         1:07.87    1:06.37   6 
 18 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park         1:05.81    1:06.48   6 
 19 Jerome, Beina                Fpww                 1:04.71    1:06.71   7 
 20 Flewellyn, Anika             Palm Bay Her         1:07.00    1:06.88   6 
 21 Smith, Dna'Jah               Mainland HS                     1:07.62   2 
 22 Pusey, Shanell               Matanzas HS          1:10.00    1:07.76   5 
 23 Hawkins, D'Zhariya           Mainland HS                     1:08.36   2 
 24 Gambrell, Jessica            Merritt Isla         1:08.43    1:08.64   5 
 25 Moment, Caylin               Vero Beach H         1:03.02    1:08.82   8 
 26 Glispy, Nikiyah              Vero Beach H         1:00.42    1:09.06   9 
 27 Petty, Destiny               Blanche Ely          1:07.83    1:09.46   6 
 28 Amarante, Angeli             Palm Bay Her                    1:09.56   2 
 29 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll         1:08.23    1:09.57   6 
 30 Augustine, Kylie             Eau Gallie H         1:09.29    1:10.01   5 
 30 Bryant, Hannah               Richmond Hil         1:04.25    1:10.01   7 
 32 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast          1:07.00    1:10.84   6 
 33 Durham, Kristina             Covenant Chr         1:17.79    1:10.92   3 
 34 Whitmer, Haila               Father Lopez         1:11.95    1:11.05   5 
 35 Pourier, Erika               Matanzas HS          1:10.00    1:11.31   5 
 36 Test, Kady                   Treasure Coa         1:08.73    1:11.56   5 
 37 Daceus, Venia                FPC                             1:12.37   1 
 38 Gonzales, Isabel             Merritt Isla         1:10.50    1:13.74   5 
 39 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll                    1:14.59   3 
 40 Crankfield, Johna            Vero Beach H         1:02.13    1:14.94   8 
 41 Colon, Edymar                FPC                             1:16.27   2 
 42 Wolliver, Lia                Covenant Chr         1:16.31    1:16.46   3 
 43 Dalziel, Emma                Covenant Chr         1:23.21    1:17.48   3 
 44 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast                     1:19.16   1 
 45 Derisance, Angi              Bayside HS           1:14.14    1:19.52   4 
 46 Thompson, Cynthia            Fpww                 1:12.43    1:20.32   4 
 47 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll         1:16.14    1:20.74   4 
 48 Higgins, LaShawna            Bayside HS           1:16.21    1:26.93   4 
 49 McBryde, Amelia              Brevard Heat         1:38.60    1:42.66   3 
 -- Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa                         DQ   2  lane violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folio, Samantha              Holy Trinity         2:29.87    2:22.43   3  10   
  2 Duckett, Lexi                Father Lopez         2:21.75    2:24.06   3   8   
  3 Dahlberg, Kylie              Matanzas HS          2:22.52    2:24.88   3   6   
  4 Yurkiewicz, Zosia            Father Lopez         2:22.58    2:25.92   3   5   
  5 Carnicella, Coral            Seminole Rid         2:26.89    2:26.75   3   4   
  6 Ervin, Asia                  Timber Creek         2:13.24    2:27.87   3   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Julia             Timber Creek         2:25.62    2:28.13   3   2   
  8 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H         2:25.84    2:30.10   3   1   
  9 Petitt, Daryn                Richmond Hil         2:14.46    2:30.70   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Isabella          Matanzas HS          2:27.00    2:33.38   3 
 11 Hyppolite, Alandina          Blanche Ely          2:31.52    2:34.74   3 
 12 Gholar, Kayla                Richmond Hil         2:35.80    2:35.66   3 
 13 Watson, Gabby                Father Lopez         2:27.30    2:36.97   3 
 14 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri         2:36.00    2:38.84   2 
 15 Coleman, Niya                Florida High         2:34.41    2:38.89   3 
 16 Augustine, Kylie             Eau Gallie H         2:40.00    2:40.51   2 
 17 Sharman, Morgan              Matanzas HS          2:33.00    2:41.03   3 
 18 Barrett, Hayley              Merritt Isla         2:40.78    2:42.18   2 
 19 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri         2:45.96    2:42.82   2 
 20 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Isla         2:35.54    2:43.14   3 
 21 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H         2:44.22    2:43.47   2 
 22 Sander-Nazario, India        Florida High         2:39.21    2:44.59   2 
 23 Dean, Olivia                 Florida High         2:34.64    2:44.90   3 
 24 Byrd, Kyra                   Richmond Hil         2:43.10    2:44.98   2 
 25 Headen, Alexis               Mainland HS          2:36.28    2:45.32   2 
 26 Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach H         2:36.21    2:45.66   2 
 27 Watts, Jahn-na               Palm Bay Her                    2:45.85   1 
 28 Bivens, Genesis              Mainland HS          2:43.94    2:45.95   2 
 29 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast          2:34.81    2:46.62   3 
 30 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park         2:43.58    2:47.26   2 
 31 Baumgarten, Natalie          Lincoln Park         2:27.60    2:49.67   3 
 32 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha      Holy Trinity         2:35.28    2:50.37   3 
 33 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park         2:45.57    2:50.53   2 
 34 Ortiz, Rut                   FPC                             2:56.38   1 
 35 Belizaire, Thamara           FPC                             2:56.73   1 
 36 Rene, Mikeline               FPC                  3:14.60    2:58.32   1 
 37 Day, Michaela                Palm Bay Her         2:48.14    2:59.08   2 
 38 Chalumeau, Ashley            Palm Beach C         3:02.97    3:00.85   1 
 39 Clark, Casey                 Palm Bay Her         2:36.35    3:04.38   2 
 40 Harris, Wandaleen            Treasure Coa         2:58.74    3:04.77   1 
 41 Rogulski, Delaney            Bayside HS           3:04.39    3:05.38   1 
 42 Gahres, Elizabeth            Space Coast          2:45.68    3:07.67   2 
 43 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll         3:05.86    3:14.61   1 
 44 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa                    3:20.09   1 
 45 Popp, Julia                  Bayside HS           2:55.00    3:26.68   1 
 46 Lifhred, Lashonda            Fpww                            3:31.48   1 
 47 Aguilar, Emily               Treasure Coa         2:54.33    3:34.37   1 
 48 Anderson, Trinty             Fpww                            3:53.76   1 
 49 McBryde, Amelia              Brevard Heat         3:47.36    3:54.44   1 
 50 Etienne, Rebekah             Brevard Heat         3:45.97    4:06.51   1 
 -- Bress, Natalie               Melbourne HS                         NT   1 
 -- Bennett, Isabel              Melbourne HS                         NT   1 
 -- Horvath, Sarah               Titusville H                         NT   1 
 -- Morton, Danielle             Palm Beach C         2:57.76         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H         5:29.83    5:19.60   2  10   
  2 Petitt, Daryn                Richmond Hil         5:10.78    5:21.35   2   8   
  3 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll         5:33.45    5:22.94   2   6   
  4 Gholar, Kayla                Richmond Hil         5:44.50    5:37.26   2   5   
  5 Watson, Gabby                Father Lopez         5:46.00    5:45.92   2   4   
  6 Marti, Rain                  Matanzas HS          5:41.34    5:45.95   2   3   
  7 Williams, Summer             Florida High         5:50.70    5:53.91   2   2   
  8 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach H         5:42.83    5:57.17   2   1   
  9 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville H         5:34.85    5:57.99   2 
 10 McDonnell, Claire            Father Lopez         5:49.45    5:58.70   2 
 11 Sander-Nazario, India        Florida High         5:40.11    6:03.76   2 
 12 Jones, Jordan                Florida High         5:46.27    6:13.05   2 
 -- Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri         5:22.68         NT   2 
 -- Skinkle, Ellie               Richmond Hil         6:10.10         NT   1 
 -- Watts, Jahn-na               Palm Bay Her                         NT   1 
 -- Wohltman, Amanda             Melbourne HS         6:12.76         NT   1 
 -- Pettway, Brittni             Port St. Luc         5:58.64         NT   1 
 -- Morton, Danielle             Palm Beach C         6:22.03         NT   1 
 -- Horvath, Sarah               Titusville H         6:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Snodgrass, Elyza             Titusville H         7:03.42         NT   1 
 -- Shier, Isabel                Timber Creek         6:54.42         NT   1 
 -- Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach H         5:57.08         NT   1 
 -- Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa         6:37.21         NT   1 
 -- Rodriquez, Britney           Seminole Rid         5:53.40         NT   1 
 -- Webster, Madison             Space Coast          6:03.00         NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri         5:54.37         NT   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Alize             Timber Creek         7:12.12         NT   1 
 -- Diaz, Gabriela               Timber Creek         6:28.38         NT   1 
 -- Ackley, Hunter               Covenant Chr                         NT   1 
 -- Morejon, Annie               Father Lopez         5:51.88         NT   1 
 -- Gotcher, Lee Anne            Brevard Heat         7:13.65         NT   1 
 -- Cruz, Paola                  FPC                  7:42.37         NT   1 
 -- Escalera, Yuriana            FPC                  8:47.39         NT   1 
 -- Cabral, Cindy                FPC                                  NT   1 
 -- Claivius, Paulina            Blanche Ely          7:10.47         NT   1 
 -- Laraque, Scheleck            Blanche Ely          7:12.55         NT   1 
 -- Starr, Rachel                Bayside HS           6:21.16         NT   1 
 -- Etienne, Hannah              Brevard Heat         7:27.72         NT   1 
 -- Blanchard, Tara              Brevard Heat         7:00.62         NT   1 
 -- Dahlberg, Kylie              Matanzas HS          5:56.48         NT   1 
 -- Jones, Allana                Matanzas HS          6:21.71         NT   1 
 -- Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park         5:59.53         NT   1 
 -- Etrick, Carli                Melbourne HS         5:36.29         NT   2 
 -- Bress, Natalie               Melbourne HS         5:15.47         NT   2 
 -- McHenry, Abigail             Holy Trinity         6:00.96         NT   1 
 -- WiecheckiVergara, Sasha      Holy Trinity         5:56.30         NT   1 
 -- Layton, Claire               Holy Trinity         6:12.42         NT   1 
 -- Baumgarten, Natalie          Lincoln Park         5:49.00         NT   2 
 -- Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         6:02.04         NT   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isabella          Matanzas HS         12:20.92   12:09.17   10   
  2 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri        11:59.09   12:32.49    8   
  3 Williams, Summer             Florida High        12:32.21   12:35.48    6   
  4 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville H        12:11.85   12:38.25    5   
  5 McDonnell, Claire            Father Lopez        12:35.40   12:43.77    4   
  6 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park        13:08.35   12:44.57    3   
  7 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach H        12:18.62   12:48.14    2   
  8 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach H        12:11.33   12:51.36    1   
  9 Barrett, Hayley              Merritt Isla        12:12.25   13:00.40  
 10 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville H        12:56.25   13:02.67  
 11 Rodriquez, Britney           Seminole Rid                   13:08.93  
 12 Sharman, Morgan              Matanzas HS         12:12.53   13:20.74  
 13 Kapheim, Sara                Richmond Hil        13:20.65   13:37.00  
 14 Lloyd, Delaney               Father Lopez        14:06.88   13:46.60  
 15 Pettway, Brittni             Port St. Luc        13:09.05   13:58.25  
 16 Durham, Kristina             Covenant Chr        15:20.50   14:06.64  
 17 Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri        13:13.17   14:17.94  
 18 Thurman, Victoria            Brevard Heat                   14:27.05  
 19 Morton, Danielle             Palm Beach C        13:51.06   14:27.95  
 20 Dalziel, Emma                Covenant Chr                   14:55.31  
 21 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park        15:30.32   15:23.87  
 22 Hansen, Olivia               Palm Bay Her                   15:40.19  
 23 Hutto, Lorelei               Palm Bay Her                   16:19.26  
 24 Ortiz, Rut                   FPC                            16:25.03  
 25 Swanson, Annalise            FPC                            16:27.48  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C                    7:53.08   10   
  2 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville H         9:27.60    8:13.59    8   
  3 Kapheim, Sara                Richmond Hil         8:30.00    8:37.89    6   
  4 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach H                    8:52.52    5   
  5 Miller, Lindsey              Palm Beach C                    8:52.92    4   
  6 Amaral, Alexis               Matanzas HS          8:55.91    9:11.35    3   
  7 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach H                    9:26.96    2   
  8 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri        10:55.06    9:32.17    1   
  9 Thurman, Victoria            Brevard Heat         9:19.34    9:47.28  
 10 Hunter, Cassandra            Matanzas HS                    10:05.15  
 11 Campos, Amelia               Palm Beach C                   10:12.31  
 12 Blanchard, Tara              Brevard Heat        10:51.40   10:39.04  
 13 Swanson, Annalise            FPC                            11:07.65  
 14 Tores, Tamika                FPC                            11:10.47  
 15 Colon, Edymar                FPC                            11:25.91  
 16 Bowman, Deanna               Treasure Coa                   11:52.45  
 17 Braddy, CiCi                 Palm Bay Her                   11:54.09  
 18 Lama, Nicole                 FPC                            12:37.58  
 19 Cruz, Paola                  FPC                            13:00.13  
 20 Johnson, Athenia             Palm Bay Her                   13:24.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  49.45      49.07   3  10   
     1) Kaigler, Vonisha                2) Jenkins, Shania                
     3) Crankfield, Johna               4) Bell, Amber                    
  2 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                                      49.79   1   8   
     1) Alphonse, Jakia                 2) Amarante, Angeli               
     3) Barry, Macoyah                  4) Reid, Maria                    
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                              49.92      50.10   3   6   
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              51.36      50.39   3   5   
     1) Bostick, Faith                  2) Louissaint, Beverly            
     3) Powell, Tracy-Ann               4) Salaam, Oksana                 
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         50.86      50.49   3   4   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Cruz, Morena                   
     3) Garcia, Sailah                  4) Tommie, Keyhara                
  6 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                                 49.63      51.07   3   3   
     1) Irvin, Tynika                   2) Ingeleton, Rogena              
     3) Hines, Tierrol                  4) Davis, Ra'Kiria                
  7 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    51.42      51.68   3   2   
     1) Anderson, Aniylah               2) Brown, Britney                 
     3) Clayton, Otyana                 4) Del Castillo, Ashley           
  8 Mainland HS  'A'                                    50.19      52.27   3   1   
     1) Berry, Lawren                   2) Littlefield, Kayla             
     3) Smith, Dna'Jah                  4) Wilder, Shaniya                
  9 John Carroll HS  'A'                                54.67      53.72   2 
     1) Altenor, Smarlensly             2) Bienz, Lillyanna               
     3) Boehning, Isabelle              4) Gibson, Derica                 
 10 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        53.73      53.91   2 
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Clark, Amber                   
     3) Frierson, Jar'Necia             4) Hunt, Zion                     
 11 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              53.50      54.18   2 
     1) Wemyss, Lauryn                  2) Suever, Sedona                 
     3) Scott, Aaliyah                  4) Michaels, Jordan               
 12 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        54.87      54.33   1 
     1) Jules, Cecilia                  2) scott, Amothyst                
     3) Hodges, Keziah                  4) Murrey, Ramera                 
 13 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                        54.54   1 
     1) Hurtado, Ashley                 2) McBride, Tahira                
     3) Bellany, Jalea                  4) Mareus, Bianca                 
 14 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       54.21      54.88   2 
     1) Hanna, Stephanie                2) Robinson, Taneja               
     3) Wilson, Jayde                   4) Harris, Mackenzie              
 15 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                54.47      55.79   2 
     1) Lewis, Nytecea                  2) Shell, Brooke                  
     3) Thompson, Analyia               4) Williams, Jada                 
 16 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 53.43      56.25   2 
     1) Bradley, Brianna                2) Jackson, Kaitlyn               
     3) Johnson, Syniah                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
 -- Florida High School  'A'                            55.99         NT   1 
     1) Farmer, Karyelle                2) Lewis, Jacquell                
     3) Mitchell, Adrianna              4) Morgan, Tonie                  
 -- Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                        NT   1 
     1) Allen, Tyuanna                  2) Brown, Ashleigh                
     3) Figaro, Destinee                4) Quintana, Joyce                
 -- Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            51.50         NT   3 
     1) Hale, Ciara                     2) Gordon, Jodian                 
     3) Rainford, Samyan                4) Louis, Jasmine                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                1:46.24    1:45.14   3  10   
     1) Weems, Destiny                  2) Williams, Taylor               
     3) Jenkins, Shania                 4) Bell, Amber                    
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                            1:47.00    1:45.50   3   8   
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                                    1:45.76   2   6   
     1) Amarante, Angeli                2) Barry, Macoyah                 
     3) Reid, Maria                     4) Williams, Zykria               
  4 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                               1:47.15    1:47.94   3   5   
     1) Hines, Tierrol                  2) Reed, Briana                   
     3) Ingeleton, Rogena               4) Davis, Ra'Kiria                
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:49.34   3   4   
     1) Anderson, Aniylah               2) Brown, Britney                 
     3) Clayton, Otyana                 4) Fuller, Breanne                
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       1:59.08    1:49.68   2   3   
     1) Cruz, Morena                    2) Taylor, Tacora                 
     3) Tommie, Ja'Niya                 4) Tommie, Keyhara                
  7 Mainland HS  'A'                                             1:50.05   1   2   
     1) Littlefield, Kayla              2) Mobley, Josilin                
     3) Smith, Dna'Jah                  4) Wilder, Shaniya                
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                         1:53.53   2   1   
     1) Alcindor, Jackie                2) Altenor, Smarlensly            
     3) Bienz, Lillyanna                4) Gibson, Derica                 
  9 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     1:51.63    1:55.22   3 
     1) Chowdhury, Janna                2) Hanna, Stephanie               
     3) Robinson, Taneja                4) Wilson, Jayde                  
 10 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            1:53.81    1:55.64   3 
     1) Wemyss, Lauryn                  2) Suever, Sedona                 
     3) Michaels, Jordan                4) Scott, Aaliyah                 
 11 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       1:55.70   2 
     1) Coke, Nikia                     2) Magloire, Bianca               
     3) Maglorie, Briana                4) Louissaint, Beverly            
 12 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      1:55.49    1:56.61   3 
     1) Murrey, Ramera                  2) scott, Amothyst                
     3) Jerome, Beina                   4) Owens, Dayia                   
 13 Space Coast HS  'A'                                          2:03.70   2 
     1) Aponte, Aleja                   2) Bradley, Brianna               
     3) Smith, Alexis                   4) Taylor, Shannon                
 -- Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                          1:52.00         NT   3 
     1) Ferguson, Zori-Ann              2) Heron, Stacy-Jo                
     3) Rainey, Mykeyla                 4) Santima, Rose                  
 -- Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                        DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Allen, Tyuanna                  2) Chin, Chelsea                  
     3) Dorvil, Yrlene                  4) Figaro, Destinee               
 -- Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                      DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Jerger, Kayla                  
     3) Vega, Alexa                     4) Wright, Chloe                  
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                            DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Tillman, Raechel                2) Harrison, Shatayia             
     3) Harris, Christine               4) Davis, Destiny                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                4:20.62    4:11.18   3  10   
     1) Astremon, Jeanne                2) Crankfield, Johna              
     3) Glispy, Nikiyah                 4) Moment, Caylin                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      4:25.47    4:13.35   2   8   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Jones, Gloriastine             
     3) McCann, Christen                4) Wiley, Jamya                   
  3 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     4:16.30    4:16.10   3   6   
     1) Duckett, Lexi                   2) Lydecker, Caroline             
     3) Watson, Gabby                   4) Yurkiewicz, Zosia              
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           4:20.55    4:21.23   3   5   
     1) McFarlane, Tashae               2) Jackson, Julia                 
     3) Ortiz, Joyce                    4) Hurtado, Ashley                
  5 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                               4:19.38    4:21.71   3   4   
     1) Hyppolite, Alandina             2) Irvin, Tynika                  
     3) Hines, Tierrol                  4) Davis, Ra'Kiria                
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       4:27.01    4:28.40   2   3   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Cruz, Morena                   
     3) Garcia, Sailah                  4) Taylor, Tacora                 
  7 Richmond Hill  'A'                                4:32.69    4:29.73   2   2   
     1) Bryant, Hannah                  2) Byrd, Kyra                     
     3) Frei, Mackenzie                 4) Petitt, Daryn                  
  8 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      4:46.91    4:44.84   1   1   
     1) Hodges, Keziah                  2) Jerome, Beina                  
     3) Murrey, Ramera                  4) Thompson, Cynthia              
  9 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                                    4:45.94   1 
     1) Amarante, Angeli                2) Day, Michaela                  
     3) Echevarria, Ashley              4) Flewellyn, Anika               
 10 Space Coast HS  'A'                               4:33.94    5:00.70   2 
     1) Johnson, Syniah                 2) Ramsey, McKaleigh              
     3) Webster, Madison                4) Solis, Cheyenne                
 11 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       5:11.31   1 
     1) Dorvilous, Regine               2) Hightower, Danielle            
     3) Jules, Raechelle                4) Test, Kady                     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                    10:06.08    9:58.42   10   
     1) Duckett, Lexi                   2) Morejon, Annie                 
     3) Watson, Gabby                   4) Yurkiewicz, Zosia              
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                     10:39.11   10:02.79    8   
  3 Florida High School  'A'                         10:52.58   10:22.64    6   
     1) Coleman, Niya                   2) Dean, Olivia                   
     3) Morgan, Tonie                   4) Sander-Nazario, India          
  4 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                  10:46.83    5   
     1) Chalumeau, Ashley               2) Mares, Erica                   
     3) Megrath, Nicole                 4) Nunez, Amanda                  
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                             10:40.99   10:47.05    4   
     1) Campesino, Viana                2) Diaz, Gabriela                 
     3) McClure, Jayla                  4) Santalla, Mary                 
  6 Mainland HS  'A'                                 10:55.00   10:53.11    3   
     1) Bivens, Genesis                 2) Hawkins, D'Zhariya             
     3) Headen, Alexis                  4) Kent, LeeAnn                   
  7 John Carroll HS  'A'                             10:42.62   10:58.26    2   
     1) Altenor, Smarlensly             2) Macon, Lauren                  
     3) Newbern, Abbie                  4) Bienz, Lillyanna               
  8 Matanzas HS  'A'                                 11:00.00   10:59.16    1   
     1) Amaral, Alexis                  2) Santilli, Ella                 
     3) Steffens, Kelly                 4) Paukova, Sofia                 
  9 Merritt Island HS  'A'                           11:04.00   11:14.96  
     1) Orlando, Abby                   2) Gambrell, Jessica              
     3) Wemyss, Lauryn                  4) Gonzales, Isabel               
 10 Sebastian River HS  'A'                          10:51.66   11:19.17  
     1) Conklin, Kaitlyn                2) Ortiz, Joyce                   
     3) Lampkin, Keshawn                4) Conklin, Kerri                 
 11 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                                         11:22.57  
     1) Petty, Destiny                  2) Irvin, Tynika                  
     3) Plaisir, Kiandra                4) Hyppolite, Alandina            
 12 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                      11:24.20   11:25.91  
     1) Colon, Edymar                   2) Hauck, Nicole                  
     3) Ortiz, Rut                      4) Rene, Mikeline                 
 13 Bayside HS  'A'                                  12:22.55   11:48.68  
     1) Beaver, Brooke                  2) Rogulski, Delaney              
     3) Popp, Julia                     4) Starr, Rachel                  
 14 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                                   11:50.94  
     1) Clark, Casey                    2) Day, Michaela                  
     3) Huari, Karina                   4) Watts, Jahn-na                 
 15 Space Coast HS  'A'                              11:50.42   12:41.54  
     1) Gahres, Elizabeth               2) Gobaira, Jennifer              
     3) Ohlinger, Carmen                4) Taylor, Shannon                
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                             54.30   3  10   
     1) Astremon, Jeanne                2) Jenkins, Jayda                 
     3) Kaigler, Vonisha                4)                                
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                   57.14   2   8   
     1) Cumberbatch, Brianna            2) Gamble, Holly                  
     3) Jones, Gloriastine              4)                                
  3 Matanzas HS  'A'                                               57.30   1   6   
     1) Clayton, Otyana                 2) Del Castillo, Ashley           
     3) Pusey, Shanell                  4)                                
  4 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                                 54.72      57.44   3   5   
     1) Cohen, Dayna                    2) Coissy, Dashna                 
     3) Hines, Tierrol                  4)                                
  5 Glades Central HS  'A'                              51.07      57.55   3   4   
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                    59.01   1   3   
     1) Colon, Edymar                   2) Taylor, Tacora                 
     3) Toussaint, Cleona               4)                                
  7 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                                1:04.20   2   2   
     1) Dawson, Alexis                  2) Dixon, Gabi                    
     3) Phillips, Skylar                4)                                
  8 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                                    1:10.20   3   1   
     1) Braddy, CiCi                    2) Francis, Larissa               
     3) Flewellyn, Anika                4)                                
  9 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                 1:20.43   1 
     1) Hodges, Keziah                  2) Lifhred, Lashonda              
     3) Owens, Dayia                    4)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Jazmyn               Florida High         5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Adrianna           Florida High         5-01.75    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H         5-03.25   J5-00.00    5.50
  3 Calvin, Samoya               Mainland HS          4-09.75   J5-00.00    5.50
  5 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid         4-11.75    4-10.00    4   
  6 Williams, Jada               Timber Creek         4-09.75   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Bryant, Hannah               Richmond Hil         4-07.75   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Morin, Aneesia               Melbourne HS         4-06.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Allen, Tyuanna               Palm Beach C         4-09.75    4-08.00    0.50
 10 Callenberger, Emily          Merritt Isla         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid         4-07.75   J4-08.00  
 10 Toussaint, Cleona            FPC                  4-07.75   J4-08.00  
 10 Ruane, Shannon               Mainland HS          4-07.75   J4-08.00  
 14 Asplund, Ashleigh            Palm Bay Her         4-11.75    4-06.00  
 14 Parquette, Kristen           Father Lopez         4-11.75    4-06.00  
 14 Augustin, Alysa              FPC                  4-09.75    4-06.00  
 14 Rowell, Ava                  Melbourne HS         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 18 Shell, Brooke                Timber Creek         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 18 Norton, Heaven               Merritt Isla         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast          4-09.75         NH  
 -- Phillips, Skylar             Father Lopez         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Frei, Mackenzie              Richmond Hil         5-01.75         NH  
 -- Paukova, Sofia               Matanzas HS                          NH  
 -- Owens, Dayia                 Fpww                                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Analyia            Timber Creek        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Dennis, Jazmyn               Florida High         8-00.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Santalla, Mary               Timber Creek         8-11.75    9-00.00    6   
  4 Asplund, Ashleigh            Palm Bay Her         9-06.25    8-06.00    5   
  5 Smith, Nicole                Sebastian Ri         8-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Skinkle, Ellie               Richmond Hil         6-11.75   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri         7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Mitchell, Tayler             Palm Bay Her         8-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Shewack, Abigail             Matanzas HS          6-08.00    6-06.00  
 -- Breeden, Kelley              Florida High        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Mackenzie            Father Lopez         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Riley, Rose                  Matanzas HS                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barry, Macoyah               Palm Bay Her        17-06.00   16-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Odum, Kyra                   Florida High        18-06.50   16-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Farmer, Karyelle             Florida High        18-03.75   16-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa        17-00.50   16-05.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H        17-08.00   16-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid        15-07.00   15-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Yurkiewicz, Zosia            Father Lopez        16-06.50   15-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa        17-03.25   15-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dixon, Janiyah               Palm Beach C        15-06.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 10 Aclipen, Elisa               Mainland HS         16-11.25   15-06.00   NWI 
 11 Allen, Tyuanna               Palm Beach C        15-11.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 12 McClure, Jayla               Timber Creek        17-00.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 12 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H        16-10.50   15-01.50   NWI 
 14 Kent, LeeAnn                 Mainland HS         16-00.25   14-09.00   NWI 
 15 Byrd, Kyra                   Richmond Hil        15-07.50   14-08.00   NWI 
 16 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr                   14-06.00   NWI 
 17 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr        16-03.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 17 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park        17-08.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 19 Fuller, Breanne              Matanzas HS         15-03.25   14-04.50   NWI 
 20 Shell, Brooke                Timber Creek        14-05.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 21 Milbry, Ziana                Melbourne HS        16-05.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 21 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri        13-08.75   13-08.00   NWI 
 23 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast         12-05.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 24 Pusey, Shanell               Matanzas HS         14-01.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 25 Wade, Justice                Palm Bay Her                   12-11.00   NWI 
 26 Johnson, Alexandria          FPC                            12-09.00   NWI 
 27 Kuznof, Kenya                Father Lopez        15-02.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 28 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park        14-02.25   12-05.00   NWI 
 29 Ackley, Hunter               Covenant Chr        12-03.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 30 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll        12-08.50   11-10.00   NWI 
 31 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll        12-03.00   11-08.00   NWI 
 32 Dalziel, Emma                Covenant Chr        10-03.75   11-00.00   NWI 
 33 Lifhred, Lashonda            Fpww                           10-06.50   NWI 
 -- Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast         13-01.50         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Adrianna           Florida High        39-01.75   38-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dennis, Jazmyn               Florida High        35-08.50   37-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Weems, Destiny               Vero Beach H        36-04.00   33-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Dixon, Janiyah               Palm Beach C        34-06.25   33-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid        33-10.75   32-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Calvin, Samoya               Mainland HS         31-04.50   32-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lydecker, Caroline           Father Lopez        33-08.50   32-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 Rowell, Ava                  Melbourne HS        28-10.50   30-05.50   NWI   1   
  9 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri        29-01.75   29-09.50   NWI 
 10 Cohen, Dayna                 Blanche Ely         30-02.75   29-06.00   NWI 
 11 Carlo, Imani                 Timber Creek        31-03.00   28-08.50   NWI 
 12 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri        28-09.00   28-07.00   NWI 
 13 Brown, Destiny               Melbourne HS        28-10.50   28-02.00   NWI 
 14 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H        30-01.00   28-00.00   NWI 
 15 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast         25-09.25   26-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antonia              Florida High        41-10.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 Riggins, Naomi               Florida High        37-10.75   36-11.00    8   
  3 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H        33-04.00   33-04.00    6   
  4 Phinizee, Amiya              Sebastian Ri        31-03.00   33-00.00    5   
  5 Wright, Amber                Timber Creek        31-02.50   32-02.00    4   
  6 Herrera, Jodalys             Timber Creek        36-03.50   31-05.00    3   
  7 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll        29-04.75   29-05.00    1   
  7 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr        29-08.00   29-05.00    1   
  7 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri        32-03.50   29-05.00    1   
 10 Williams, Chisomo            FPC                 30-07.00   29-04.00  
 11 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr        30-03.00   29-03.00  
 12 Horvath, Jennifer            Palm Beach C        26-11.00   28-03.00  
 13 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H        34-11.75   27-00.00  
 14 Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc        24-00.25   26-04.00  
 15 Cadet, Judy                  Port St. Luc        29-02.00   26-03.00  
 16 Tolbert, Janay               Palm Bay Her                   25-09.50  
 17 Macdonald, Rylee             Merritt Isla        26-00.25   25-04.00  
 18 Williams, Jazmyne            Palm Bay Her                   25-03.00  
 19 Perry, Taniya                Vero Beach H        29-02.00   24-08.00  
 20 Streeter, Bre                Titusville H        26-11.00   24-00.00  
 21 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park        21-02.00   23-11.00  
 22 Strausser, Destiny           Father Lopez                   22-01.00  
 23 O'Mahoney, Margaret          Matanzas HS         26-01.75   21-02.00  
 24 Hyppolite, Alanda            Blanche Ely         24-11.00   20-09.00  
 25 Walcott, Natalia             Holy Trinity        21-09.00   20-05.00  
 26 Maghasamy, Samantha          Merritt Isla        25-00.00   19-03.00  
 27 Dugan, Sabrina               Melbourne HS            7.50   19-00.00  
 28 Silvia, Marjorie             Melbourne HS        19-00.00   18-11.00  
 29 Whitmer, Haila               Father Lopez                   18-08.00  
 30 Crosby, Haley                Space Coast         15-06.00   17-09.00  
 31 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast         17-04.75   14-04.00  
 -- Petty, Destiny               Blanche Ely         23-02.00         ND  
 -- Mack, Te'jah                 Fpww                28-08.25         ND  
 -- Zauner, Anna                 Covenant Chr        21-02.00         ND  
 -- Graham, Darneisha            Palm Beach L        26-02.25         ND  
 -- Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L                         ND  
 -- Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park        28-04.50         ND  
 -- Brandt, Adrianna             Matanzas HS         29-10.75         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jhordyn          Florida High        27-06.25     108-04   10   
  2 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H        97-04.50  100-08.50    8   
  3 Carbonell, Yoharis           Sebastian Ri        01-01.25     100-06    6   
  4 WiecheckiVergara, Paris      Holy Trinity          106-01      98-06    5   
  5 Reed, Carine                 Florida High        06-11.25      96-11    4   
  6 Thompkins, Jadis             Vero Beach H        74-07.25      91-11    3   
  7 Sudol, Nicole                Port St. Luc        90-08.50   88-08.50    2   
  8 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri        86-01.25      88-08    1   
  9 Herrera, Jodalys             Timber Creek        99-01.25   83-10.50  
 10 Petty, Destiny               Blanche Ely         65-00.25      83-06  
 11 Perry, Taniya                Vero Beach H        80-09.25      83-01  
 12 Haygood, Christelle          Blanche Ely         12-00.75   81-05.50  
 13 Williams, Chisomo            FPC                 78-05.25      79-01  
 14 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc           78-00      72-11  
 15 Carlo, Imani                 Timber Creek        73-01.50      70-05  
 16 Macdonald, Rylee             Merritt Isla        72-00.50      69-10  
 17 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll        77-03.50      68-01  
 18 Leonard, Mary                Matanzas HS         62-00.75   65-03.50  
 19 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L        67-10.50      65-00  
 20 Hanna, Stephanie             Father Lopez        64-07.50   64-08.50  
 21 Graham, Darneisha            Palm Beach L          106-00      59-04  
 22 Lewis-Ruggiano, xiomara      Melbourne HS        54-08.25   57-01.50  
 23 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park        45-01.25   55-00.50  
 24 Horvath, Jennifer            Palm Beach C        55-09.25   54-00.50  
 25 Crosby, Haley                Space Coast         49-02.50      51-02  
 26 Strausser, Destiny           Father Lopez        52-04.25      51-01  
 27 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast         51-07.25      48-08  
 28 Dugan, Sabrina               Melbourne HS        50-05.50      45-08  
 29 Maghasamy, Samantha          Merritt Isla        60-00.25      42-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Tyler               Christopher            10.68      10.90q  0.3  9 
  2 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil           10.60      10.96q  0.4 10 
  3 Henderson, Christopher       Christopher                       11.01q -3.7  6 
  4 Wright, Rodger               Blanche Ely            10.99      11.07q  0.2  5 
  5 Blake, Caleb                 Timber Creek           10.92      11.14q -2.0  7 
  6 Wright, Juwan                Mainland HS            11.11      11.16q -2.7  3 
  7 Bandy, Trajan                Christopher            11.10      11.28q  0.6  4 
  8 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           11.71      11.32q  0.4 10 
  9 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri           10.96      11.33  -3.7  6 
 10 Reed, Djymon                 Blanche Ely            11.20      11.41   NWI  1 
 11 Passion, Zach                Eau Gallie H           11.16      11.43   NWI  1 
 12 Baker, Jarrad                Eau Gallie H           11.28      11.44  -2.1  2 
 13 Crowder, Tayondric           Blanche Ely            10.85      11.49  -2.7  8 
 14 Haynes, Trayvon              Bayside HS             11.41      11.50  -2.0  7 
 15 Stribling, Will              Vero Beach H           11.92      11.52   NWI  1 
 16 Rodriguez, Gabriel           FPC                    11.40      11.53   0.3  9 
 17 Mahorn, Cameron              Palm Beach C                      11.56  -3.7  6 
 18 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc           11.75      11.61  -2.0  7 
 18 Daffin, Shawn                Mainland HS            11.32      11.61  -3.7  6 
 20 Castro, Daniel               Timber Creek           11.50      11.63   NWI  1 
 21 Gholston, Keyonta            Fpww                   11.63      11.64   0.3  9 
 21 Knight, Furious              Fpww                   11.40      11.64   0.3  9 
 23 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll           11.58      11.67  -2.0  7 
 24 Peterson, Rydell             Merritt Isla           11.31      11.70   0.2  5 
 25 Mason, Jalen                 FPC                    11.32      11.73  -2.0  7 
 26 Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H           11.13      11.74  -2.1  2 
 27 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           11.41      11.76  -2.7  8 
 27 Jones, Devontay              Vero Beach H           11.63      11.76   0.4 10 
 29 Clark, Matthew               Richmond Hil           11.46      11.79   0.6  4 
 29 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H           11.30      11.79  -2.7  3 
 29 Griffin, Deltavain           Holy Trinity           11.73      11.79   0.3  9 
 32 Antoine, Keendrick           Matanzas HS            11.40      11.80   0.4 10 
 33 Monborne, Tristin            Merritt Isla           11.52      11.82  -2.7  3 
 33 Dixon, Ricky                 Father Lopez                      11.82   0.3  9 
 35 Steward, Trenton             Matanzas HS            11.62      11.85  -2.7  8 
 36 Smith, Jalen                 Titusville H                      11.86  -2.1  2 
 37 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           11.82      11.88   0.2  5 
 38 Franklin, Tanner             Palm Beach L           11.54      11.90   0.2  5 
 39 Steward, Cory                Matanzas HS            11.50      11.92   NWI  1 
 40 Crawford, Tahj               Timber Creek           11.74      12.00  -2.7  8 
 41 Harvey, Ahmari               Florida High           11.92      12.05   NWI  1 
 42 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil           11.80      12.06  -3.7  6 
 43 Altman, Sullivan             Holy Trinity           12.20      12.11  -2.0  7 
 44 DeFalco, Dominick            Lincoln Park           11.83      12.12   0.6  4 
 44 Barone, Anthony              Father Lopez           12.38      12.12   0.4 10 
 46 Smith, Victor                Palm Beach L           11.45      12.13   0.2  5 
 47 McDonald, Jumaine            Bayside HS             11.90      12.15  -2.1  2 
 48 Gayle, Calvin                Treasure Coa                      12.17  -2.0  7 
 48 Campbell, Orlando            FPC                    11.99      12.17  -2.1  2 
 50 Mayers, Ethan                Palm Bay Her           11.50      12.19  -2.1  2 
 51 Turral, William              Florida High           12.42      12.24   0.3  9 
 52 Redic, Ben                   Port St. Luc           12.10      12.33  -2.7  3 
 53 Hoawrd, Deontae              Titusville H           12.17      12.39   0.2  5 
 54 Howell, Jordan               Father Lopez           12.21      12.43  -2.7  8 
 55 Brown, Omar                  Palm Beach L           11.34      12.44  -2.7  8 
 56 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H                      12.50   0.2  5 
 57 Nieves, Brian                Palm Bay Her           11.40      12.52   0.4 10 
 58 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll           12.49      12.56  -3.7  6 
 59 Hudgins, Ja Lon              Holy Trinity           12.49      12.58  -2.0  7 
 60 Tripp, Shane                 Space Coast            12.50      12.63   0.2  5 
 61 Wiley, Rashain               Space Coast            12.41      12.69   0.4 10 
 62 Gray, Coy                    Fpww                   12.16      12.71   0.6  4 
 63 Soliz, Michael               Brevard Heat                      12.77  -2.7  3 
 64 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           12.19      12.78  -3.7  6 
 65 Mitchell, Noah               Space Coast            12.47      12.87  -2.7  8 
 66 Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park           13.18      13.20  -2.1  2 
 67 Santiago, Viktor             Lincoln Park           13.05      13.35  -2.7  3 
 68 Salyers, Jackson             Brevard Heat                      13.85   0.6  4 
 69 Fisher, Garrett              Covenant Chr           14.36      14.12   NWI  1 
 70 Stusse, Nicholas             Covenant Chr           14.37      14.57   NWI  1 
 71 Yarborough, Ronald           Bayside HS             11.50      20.97  -2.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Christopher       Christopher            11.01      10.92  -2.8  10   
  2 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil           10.96      11.04  -2.8   8   
  3 Harrell, Tyler               Christopher            10.90      11.06  -2.8   6   
  4 Wright, Rodger               Blanche Ely            11.07      11.13  -2.8   5   
  5 Blake, Caleb                 Timber Creek           11.14      11.14  -2.8   4   
  6 Bandy, Trajan                Christopher            11.28      11.25  -2.8   3   
  7 Wright, Juwan                Mainland HS            11.16      11.31  -2.8   2   
  8 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           11.32      11.38  -2.8   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Sam                   Richmond Hil           49.01      48.97   9  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kevin              Palm Beach L           51.33      49.68   8   8   
  3 Hollis, Nick                 Palm Beach L           50.34      49.80   9   6   
  4 Miley, Jacob                 Matanzas HS            50.86      50.49   9   5   
  5 Daniel, Cameron              Christopher            50.46      50.81   9   4   
  6 Fleming, Demond              Richmond Hil           49.21      50.96   9   3   
  7 Louis, Donarson              Fpww                   51.99      51.09   8   2   
  8 White, Elijah                Mainland HS            51.14      51.45   9   1   
  9 Laguerre, Stanley            Blanche Ely            52.30      51.71   8 
 10 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L           51.94      52.19   8 
 11 Jackson, Justin              Christopher            51.18      52.22   9 
 12 Holmes, Courtney             Christopher            53.17      52.36   7 
 13 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H           50.70      52.47   9 
 14 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            52.60      52.53   7 
 15 Paul, Revendy                FPC                    53.50      52.54   7 
 16 Cooper, Lindon               Mainland HS            53.25      52.75   7 
 17 Jean-Juste, Johnny           Vero Beach H           53.58      52.81   6 
 18 Gaymon, Jalen                Space Coast            52.62      52.98   7 
 19 Hill, Dakari                 Timber Creek           54.21      53.41   6 
 20 Perkins, Jordan              Richmond Hil           52.82      53.49   7 
 21 Stephens, Rory               Treasure Coa           55.09      53.74   4 
 22 Grant, Dunyea                Palm Beach C           52.58      53.85   8 
 23 Kerinsky, Jean               Fpww                   54.81      53.89   5 
 24 Harvey, Ahmari               Florida High           53.98      53.99   6 
 25 Turner, Kobey                Palm Bay Her           53.20      54.07   7 
 26 Soltau, Denzel               Port St. Luc           53.12      54.25   7 
 26 Parks, Tyree                 Palm Bay Her           54.20      54.25   6 
 28 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H           55.12      54.29   4 
 29 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa           52.14      54.49   8 
 30 White, Bill                  Merritt Isla           53.91      54.64   6 
 31 Daley, Duwaun                Palm Bay Her           55.20      54.69   4 
 32 Grant, Elon                  Palm Beach C           54.95      54.76   5 
 33 Innis, Kendall               Timber Creek           54.83      54.84   5 
 34 Pound, Honor'ee              Holy Trinity           55.05      55.05   4 
 35 Merrick, Kenny               Lincoln Park           55.34      55.34   4 
 36 Durane, Maurice              Vero Beach H           53.98      55.45   6 
 37 Donawa, Jordyn               Timber Creek           54.98      55.46   5 
 38 Coleman III, Shawn           Viera HS               56.33      55.68   3 
 39 Willis, Noah                 Father Lopez           55.57      55.71   3 
 40 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri           56.76      55.73   3 
 41 Yount, Jordan                Space Coast            54.56      55.80   6 
 42 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park           54.29      55.89   6 
 43 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           54.77      56.15   5 
 44 Davis, Kyree                 Fpww                   55.56      56.47   4 
 45 Sanders, Darius              Sebastian Ri           57.49      56.51   2 
 46 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C                      56.64   1 
 47 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park           54.89      56.80   5 
 48 Gray, Curtis                 Matanzas HS            56.02      57.69   3 
 49 Deas, Darnell                Blanche Ely            51.45      57.77   8 
 50 Givens, Jakobi               Matanzas HS            57.34      58.20   3 
 51 Moriarty, Matthew            Father Lopez           56.70      59.16   3 
 52 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc           58.00      59.30   2 
 53 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri           57.74      59.33   2 
 54 Pierson, Ming                Florida High           55.82      59.79   3 
 55 Salyers, Jackson             Brevard Heat                    1:00.43   1 
 56 Radke, Spencer               Holy Trinity           55.00    1:00.47   5 
 57 Lamarre, Acshlin             FPC                  1:01.55    1:01.40   2 
 58 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity           55.44    1:01.44   4 
 59 Morgan, Jahaz                Florida High         1:04.49    1:01.96   2 
 60 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll         1:00.85    1:04.01   2 
 61 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll                    1:08.93   1 
 62 Stusse, Nicholas             Covenant Chr         1:16.78    1:19.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foucha, Sukeil               Blanche Ely          1:58.23    1:58.23   5  10   
  2 Vazquez, Jared               Timber Creek         1:57.33    1:58.40   5   8   
  3 Fernandes, Deshay            Christopher          1:57.85    2:00.10   5   6   
  4 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore H         1:59.61    2:00.21   5   5   
  5 Pottorff, Caleb              Lincoln Park         1:59.14    2:00.25   5   4   
  6 Altidor, Henry               Blanche Ely          2:03.00    2:04.54   5   3   
  7 Gomez, Justin                Timber Creek         2:05.74    2:04.58   4   2   
  8 Murray, Jalen                Richmond Hil         2:01.91    2:04.91   5   1   
  9 Richardson, Dontrevious      Vero Beach H         2:06.65    2:05.09   4 
 10 Jones, Matthew               Richmond Hil         2:01.61    2:05.87   5 
 11 Mayr, Jake                   Father Lopez         2:12.74    2:06.69   3 
 12 Corpuz, Marc                 Merritt Isla         2:06.33    2:06.88   4 
 13 Watson, Ian                  Richmond Hil         2:02.64    2:07.32   5 
 14 Campbell, Givanni            Blanche Ely          2:04.00    2:07.33   5 
 15 Connelly, Kevin              Matanzas HS          2:05.00    2:08.17   5 
 16 Toms, Colten                 Merritt Isla         2:04.03    2:08.21   5 
 17 Yount, Jordan                Space Coast          2:09.99    2:09.23   4 
 18 Henriquez, Kevin             Vero Beach H         2:06.99    2:09.53   4 
 19 Coleman III, Shawn           Viera HS             2:05.00    2:09.82   5 
 20 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L         2:14.59    2:10.52   3 
 21 Kelley, Brandon              Florida High         2:20.55    2:10.91   2 
 22 Gragg, Jaden                 Eau Gallie H         2:12.00    2:11.24   3 
 23 Gibson, Caleb                Space Coast          2:11.46    2:11.48   3 
 24 Napolotanio, Stefano         Seminole Rid         2:10.33    2:11.66   3 
 25 Legare, Daniel               Titusville H         2:10.22    2:11.68   3 
 26 Zeller, Stone                Space Coast          2:09.83    2:11.72   4 
 27 Willis, Noah                 Father Lopez         2:09.98    2:12.09   4 
 28 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H         2:23.18    2:12.94   2 
 29 Steverson-Crowley, Willi     Matanzas HS          2:10.00    2:14.46   4 
 30 Apalan, Marcus               Palm Beach C         2:09.00    2:15.00   4 
 31 Hayes, Austin                West Shore H         2:15.58    2:15.43   3 
 32 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc         2:15.00    2:16.59   3 
 33 Doig, Louis                  Treasure Coa         2:09.97    2:17.59   4 
 34 Gourlay, Austin              Palm Bay Her         2:09.99    2:18.49   4 
 35 Farlin, Kai                  Florida High         2:14.31    2:18.62   3 
 36 Watts, Jah-shua              Palm Bay Her         2:15.70    2:19.31   3 
 37 Alexander, Jordan            Florida High                    2:20.32   1 
 38 Williams, Oneil              Palm Beach L         2:05.73    2:20.53   4 
 39 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park         2:20.39    2:21.03   2 
 40 Escobar, Jose                FPC                             2:21.05   1 
 41 Smith, Ajani                 Palm Bay Her         2:21.40    2:22.14   2 
 42 Estinvil, Milashniel         FPC                             2:22.29   1 
 43 Thomas, Zack                 FPC                             2:22.94   1 
 44 Gray, Ryan                   Treasure Coa         2:24.96    2:23.30   2 
 45 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc         2:17.00    2:23.82   3 
 46 Laboy, Caleb                 Covenant Chr                    2:23.98   1 
 47 Gorey, Trenton               Covenant Chr                    2:24.56   1 
 48 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri         2:26.30    2:25.57   2 
 49 Watkins, William             Titusville H         2:23.62    2:26.26   2 
 50 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa         2:22.37    2:27.03   2 
 51 Wilke, Derek                 Bayside HS           2:25.21    2:27.22   2 
 52 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri         2:22.57    2:27.46   2 
 53 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         2:24.21    2:31.38   2 
 54 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         2:24.43    2:31.56   2 
 55 Burns, Alex                  Fpww                            2:33.59   1 
 56 Guerrier, Gabriel            Fpww                            2:38.06   1 
 57 Rodney, Ross                 Fpww                 2:54.45    2:42.76   1 
 58 Laboy, Yoshua                Covenant Chr                    2:47.67   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pottorff, Caleb              Lincoln Park         4:16.07    4:16.27   3  10   
  2 Vazquez, Jared               Timber Creek         4:26.93    4:22.95   3   8   
  3 Fernandes, Deshay            Christopher          4:25.38    4:32.38   3   6   
  4 Foucha, Sukeil               Blanche Ely          4:28.73    4:33.25   3   5   
  5 Murray, Jalen                Richmond Hil         4:38.29    4:36.72   3   4   
  6 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hil         4:31.51    4:36.74   3   3   
  7 Yoerin, Bailey               Vero Beach H         4:41.36    4:38.36   3   2   
  8 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H         4:41.40    4:48.31   3   1   
  9 Martinez, Andy               Viera HS             4:40.00    4:48.85   3 
 10 Cuevas, Alec                 Christopher          4:44.98    4:51.40   3 
 11 Rivera, Diego                Timber Creek         4:41.35    4:54.43   3 
 12 Wright, Timothy              Blanche Ely          4:26.00    4:58.31   3 
 13 Van der Burgt, Noah          Father Lopez         4:48.52    4:59.31   3 
 14 Simonis, Bryan               Blanche Ely          4:27.00    5:20.17   3 
 -- Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri         5:53.27         NT   1 
 -- Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri         5:27.85         NT   1 
 -- Brown, Dillon                Richmond Hil         5:13.60         NT   2 
 -- Rodgriguez, Gabriel          Palm Bay Her                         NT   1 
 -- Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C         4:54.00         NT   2 
 -- Cruz, Frank                  Palm Bay Her                         NT   1 
 -- Cunningham, Nate             Palm Bay Her         5:24.09         NT   2 
 -- Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C         4:57.00         NT   2 
 -- Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc         5:08.79         NT   2 
 -- Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C         4:55.00         NT   2 
 -- Parrish, Harley              Titusville H         4:50.36         NT   2 
 -- Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa                         NT   1 
 -- Card, Martin                 Titusville H                         NT   1 
 -- Foltyn, Kaesen               Titusville H         5:26.48         NT   2 
 -- Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa                         NT   1 
 -- Khan, Abdal                  Vero Beach H         5:21.26         NT   2 
 -- Nazario, Angel               Treasure Coa         5:39.63         NT   1 
 -- Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid         4:50.25         NT   2 
 -- Castellucci, David           Space Coast          5:47.76         NT   1 
 -- Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         5:20.90         NT   2 
 -- Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast          5:15.83         NT   2 
 -- Barron, Pierce               Timber Creek         5:03.40         NT   2 
 -- Chiotasso, Brett             Space Coast          5:42.43         NT   1 
 -- Nelson, Ivan                 Eau Gallie H         5:09.88         NT   2 
 -- Oas, Cade                    Eau Gallie H         5:34.21         NT   1 
 -- Laboy, Caleb                 Covenant Chr         5:29.00         NT   1 
 -- Langlie, Michael             Eau Gallie H         5:33.27         NT   1 
 -- Abrams, Greyson              FPC                                  NT   1 
 -- Boals, Daniel                FPC                                  NT   1 
 -- Major, Jimmy                 Father Lopez         5:37.52         NT   1 
 -- Lamb, Wesley                 Florida High         4:58.76         NT   2 
 -- Wilke, Derek                 Bayside HS           5:25.64         NT   2 
 -- Blanchard, Luke              Brevard Heat         4:58.22         NT   2 
 -- Anselmo, Devon               Bayside HS           5:02.18         NT   2 
 -- Kistler, Bailey              Bayside HS           5:44.02         NT   1 
 -- Salyers, Benjamin            Brevard Heat         6:22.47         NT   1 
 -- Harbour, Lucas               Covenant Chr         4:50.34         NT   2 
 -- Chimento, Stephen            Brevard Heat         5:23.40         NT   2 
 -- Kraus, Logan                 Melbourne HS                         NT   1 
 -- Titus, Joshua                Melbourne HS         6:31.86         NT   1 
 -- Gray, Douglas                Matanzas HS          4:53.91         NT   2 
 -- Hawley, Dalton               Matanzas HS          5:17.85         NT   2 
 -- Saucedo, Gerardo             Okeechobee H         4:53.40         NT   2 
 -- Sills, Hunter                Okeechobee H         4:53.67         NT   2 
 -- White, Rashaad               Melbourne HS                         NT   1 
 -- Smith, Terry                 Fpww                 5:45.93         NT   1 
 -- Steffen, Gage                Fpww                 6:35.36         NT   1 
 -- Rojas, Justin                FPC                  5:17.47         NT   2 
 -- Desir, Etienne               Fpww                 5:58.64         NT   1 
 -- Helseth, Neil                John Carroll         5:49.21         NT   1 
 -- Gasper, Jared                Matanzas HS          5:09.61         NT   2 
 -- Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll         5:51.42         NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hil         9:58.89    9:58.14   2  10   
  2 Camps, Austin                West Shore H         9:42.09   10:03.32   2   8   
  3 Casas, Juan                  Timber Creek        10:06.83   10:11.34   2   6   
  4 Martinez, Andy               Viera HS            10:25.30   10:12.64   2   5   
  5 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid        10:17.56   10:19.20   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Tim                Palm Beach C        10:28.37   10:32.47   2   3   
  7 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hil        10:21.14   10:33.49   2   2   
  8 Norfleet, Jonah              Timber Creek        10:23.43   10:37.34   2   1   
  9 Rosolino, Tanner             Father Lopez        10:49.28   10:49.00   2 
 10 Edelman, Baylor              Merritt Isla        10:50.75   10:53.53   2 
 11 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park        11:21.30   10:56.41   2 
 12 Sorensen, Jake               Merritt Isla        11:05.50   10:56.48   2 
 13 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C                   10:57.27   1 
 14 Gasper, Jared                Matanzas HS         11:07.55   10:58.38   2 
 15 Anselmo, Devon               Bayside HS          10:58.00   11:00.69   2 
 16 Hawley, Dalton               Matanzas HS         11:26.02   11:19.87   2 
 17 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville H        11:01.31   11:22.07   2 
 18 Villalobos, Jonathan         Christopher         11:20.48   11:22.14   2 
 19 Diamond, Kyle                Titusville H        11:08.16   11:22.32   2 
 20 Pierre, Christopher          Blanche Ely         10:45.00   11:27.50   2 
 21 Aguirre, Alejandro           Christopher                    11:28.33   1 
 22 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H                   11:41.20   1 
 23 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc        11:47.34   11:41.87   1 
 24 Zatz, Sean                   Vero Beach H        11:05.99   11:49.59   2 
 25 Benezette, Chase             Father Lopez        11:44.12   11:58.47   1 
 26 Solom, Diego                 FPC                            12:01.92   1 
 27 Pierre, Godknow              Blanche Ely         11:52.63   12:05.66   1 
 28 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc        12:31.04   12:09.90   1 
 29 Offerdahl, Tim               FPC                            12:22.70   1 
 30 Franco, Collin               Space Coast         12:30.06   12:53.07   1 
 31 Gorey, Trenton               Covenant Chr                   13:08.63   1 
 32 Laboy, Yoshua                Covenant Chr                   13:30.10   1 
 33 Rodgriguez, Gabriel          Palm Bay Her                   13:46.83   1 
 34 Cruz, Frank                  Palm Bay Her                   13:58.59   1 
 -- Tierney, Joey                Melbourne HS        11:26.19         NT   2 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Jacob             Richmond Hil         6:56.70    6:23.88   3  10   
  2 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H         6:48.53    6:29.43   3   8   
  3 Yoerin, Bailey               Vero Beach H         7:10.04    6:30.22   3   6   
  4 Ricca, Bradyn                Merritt Isla         7:15.50    6:36.80   3   5   
  5 Klug, Cameron                Merritt Isla         7:20.50    6:37.11   3   4   
  6 Collins, Jacob               Richmond Hil         7:03.63    6:37.51   3   3   
  7 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hil         7:06.03    6:41.40   3   2   
  8 Norfleet, Jonah              Timber Creek         7:48.04    6:42.12   3   1   
  9 Carlson, Timothy             Richmond Hil         7:19.84    6:45.45   3 
 10 Gray, Douglas                Matanzas HS                     6:48.62   1 
 11 Rosolino, Tanner             Father Lopez                    6:55.52   2 
 12 Van der Burgt, Noah          Father Lopez         7:36.84    6:56.79   3 
 13 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C                    7:04.19   2 
 14 Blanchard, Luke              Brevard Heat         7:15.61    7:14.56   3 
 15 Anderson, Dean               Palm Beach C                    7:26.28   1 
 16 Diamond, Kyle                Titusville H                    7:30.51   1 
 17 Brown, Dillon                Richmond Hil                    7:34.43   2 
 18 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville H                    7:35.91   2 
 19 Stella, Austin               Timber Creek                    7:36.94   1 
 20 Salyers, Jackson             Brevard Heat         8:47.85    7:37.85   3 
 21 Guilfoyle, Zachary           Matanzas HS                     7:42.15   1 
 22 Hornstein, Maxwell           Matanzas HS                     7:44.39   1 
 23 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri                    7:45.33   1 
 24 Butenschoen, Josh            Timber Creek                    7:49.99   2 
 25 Wilcox, David                Matanzas HS                     7:51.33   1 
 26 Conville, Kiernan            Matanzas HS                     7:53.18   2 
 27 Gutman, Alex                 Titusville H                    7:54.96   2 
 28 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach H                    7:56.29   1 
 29 Rojas, Justin                FPC                             7:56.33   1 
 30 Waller, Trey                 Father Lopez                    7:58.12   2 
 31 Stella, Kyle                 Timber Creek                    7:59.67   2 
 32 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa                    8:04.31   1 
 33 Watts, Jah-shua              Palm Bay Her                    8:08.29   1 
 34 Ward, Reagan                 Titusville H                    8:09.06   1 
 35 Chimento, Stephen            Brevard Heat                    8:19.31   1 
 36 Soliz, Michael               Brevard Heat         8:06.61    8:20.76   3 
 37 Offerdahl, Tim               FPC                             8:24.69   1 
 38 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri                    8:28.47   2 
 39 Ponce, Alberto               Treasure Coa         7:02.85    8:43.73   3 
 40 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian Ri                    8:51.37   2 
 41 Boals, Daniel                FPC                             8:54.42   2 
 42 Contreras, Brandon           Treasure Coa                    8:55.62   1 
 43 Stanberry, Mason             Father Lopez                    9:02.84   2 
 44 McClure, Justin              Timber Creek                    9:07.53   1 
 45 Rodeghier, Jason             Space Coast          9:00.00    9:12.19   3 
 46 Salyers, Benjamin            Brevard Heat                    9:16.59   2 
 47 Lambert, Justin              Space Coast          9:08.86    9:21.58   3 
 48 Guy, Michael                 Titusville H                    9:31.52   1 
 49 Mulrooney, Ethan             FPC                             9:31.69   2 
 50 Edmond, Gilber               Fpww                            9:42.35   2 
 51 Paul, Jamual                 Port St. Luc                    9:48.18   2 
 52 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc                   10:05.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus HS  'A'                        41.21      41.44   4  10   
     1) Bandy, Trajan                   2) Harrell, Tyler                 
     3) Henderson, Christopher          4) Jobe, Joshua                   
  2 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                                 42.74      42.41   4   8   
     1) Crowder, Tayondric              2) Dupuy, Pierre                  
     3) Wright, Rodger                  4) Reed, Djymon                   
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             43.00      42.99   4   6   
     1) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan           2) Layne, Raheem                  
     3) Watson, Queshun                 4) Oscar, Danuel                  
  4 Mainland HS  'A'                                    42.97      43.72   4   5   
     1) Adams, Demarcus                 2) Bailey, Jordan                 
     3) Wright, Juwan                   4) Wilson, Chad                   
  5 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  44.73      43.75   3   4   
     1) Dolce, Billy                    2) Stribling, Will                
     3) Jones, Devontay                 4) Dixon, Akeem                   
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.87      44.07   4   3   
     1) Blake, Caleb                    2) Castro, Daniel                 
     3) Crawford, Tahj                  4) Pizarro, Christian             
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        44.24      44.14   3   2   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Green, Kennedy                 
     3) Scott, Jeremiah                 4) Burr, Ditavious                
  8 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  44.20      44.48   3   1   
     1) Baker, Jarrad                   2) Dickens, Curtis                
     3) Gragg, Jaden                    4) Passion, Zach                  
  9 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              43.86      44.62   4 
     1) Peterson, Daythan               2) Peterson, Deben                
     3) Peterson, Rydell                4) Diggs, Shawn                   
 10 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    44.81      44.97   3 
     1) Antoine, Keendrick              2) Peterson, Drew                 
     3) Steward, Cory                   4) Steward, Trenton               
 11 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              45.19      45.46   2 
     1) Baker, Malachi                  2) Lott, Tyric                    
     3) Louima, Rodney                  4) Stephens, Rory                 
 12 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              45.57      45.58   2 
     1) Munoz, Ernesto                  2) Yearby, Montavious             
     3) Pierre-Louis, Aarons            4) Salmon, Rasheed                
 13 Titusville HS  'A'                                             45.75   1 
     1) Hoawrd, Deontae                 2) Lewis, De'Aundre               
     3) Lynn, Rashean                   4) Williams, Trequan              
 14 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            44.69      45.92   3 
     1) Vincent, Phillip                2) Reynolds, Harvey               
     3) Redmon, Vincent                 4) Franklin, Tanner               
 15 Bayside HS  'A'                                     44.96      46.35   3 
     1) Haynes, Trayvon                 2) Des Roches, Paul               
     3) McDonald, Jumaine               4) Yarborough, Ronald             
 16 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       47.14      46.72   1 
     1) Barone, Anthony                 2) Dixon, Ricky                   
     3) Howell, Jordan                  4) Mccathran, Dj                  
 17 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          46.74      47.07   2 
     1) Apalan, Marcus                  2) Grant, Elon                    
     3) Jean-francois, Marvin           4) Wilson, Zachery                
 18 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        49.03      48.20   1 
     1) DeFalco, Dominick               2) Ingram, Kelvin                 
     3) Santiago, Viktor                4) Stephenson, John               
 19 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 49.66      49.34   1 
     1) Adesina, Isaiah                 2) Mitchell, Noah                 
     3) Tripp, Shane                    4) Wiley, Rashain                 
 20 John Carroll HS  'A'                                45.43      49.40   2 
     1) Ivory, Jaron                    2) Ivory, Ronald                  
     3) Torres, Desmond                 4) Fink, Justin                   
 21 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         45.37      52.06   2 
     1) Filsaime, Kerwens               2) Lampley, Zion                  
     3) Louis, Arthor                   4) Mason, Jalen                   
 -- Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           44.40         NT   3 
     1) Oates, Avery                    2) Santos-Simmons, Lawrence       
     3) Nieves, Brian                   4) Dalisma, Jeff                  
 -- Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           44.50         NT   3 
     1) Griffin, Deltavain              2) Lawerence, Brandon             
     3) Milo, Preston                   4) Sharma, Avi                    
 -- Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              43.34         NT   4 
     1) Allie, Justin                   2) Black, Malik                   
     3) Brown, Jeremiah                 4) Pringle, Aaron                 
 -- Richmond Hill  'A'                                  42.76         NT   4 
     1) Clark, Matthew                  2) Fleming, Demond                
     3) James, Sam                      4) Prather, Marcus                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus HS  'A'                      1:28.00    1:27.23   3  10   
     1) Daniel, Cameron                 2) Henderson, Christopher         
     3) Henderson, Xzavier              4) Jackson, Justin                
  2 Richmond Hill  'A'                                1:28.66    1:27.91   3   8   
     1) Clark, Matthew                  2) Fleming, Demond                
     3) James, Sam                      4) Prather, Marcus                
  3 Mainland HS  'A'                                             1:30.54   1   6   
     1) Adams, Demarcus                 2) Daffin, Shawn                  
     3) Mallory, Steffan                4) Wright, Juwan                  
  4 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                               1:29.18    1:32.62   3   5   
     1) Deas, Darnell                   2) Dupuy, Pierre                  
     3) Gordon, Courtney                4) Reed, Djymon                   
  5 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      1:31.62    1:32.64   3   4   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Louis, Donarson                
     3) Scott, Jeremiah                 4) Knight, Furious                
  6 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         1:30.10    1:32.86   3   3   
     1) Oates, Avery                    2) Mayers, Ethan                  
     3) Nieves, Brian                   4) Santos-Simmons, Lawrence       
  7 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                       1:33.29   1   2   
     1) Black, Malik                    2) Pringle, Aaron                 
     3) Romer, Kailen                   4) Selby, Xavier                  
  8 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                                     1:33.50   1   1   
     1) Ermilus, Desmi                  2) Williams, Atorey               
     3) Oliver, D'Amaunte               4) Hall, Gurvan                   
  9 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            1:31.50    1:33.69   3 
     1) Peterson, Daythan               2) Sorg, Cameron                  
     3) Peterson, Deben                 4) Dalrymple, Josh                
 10 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                1:33.58    1:33.80   2 
     1) Bryant, Jonathan                2) Harris, DeMarcus               
     3) McGriff, Zak                    4) Simmons, Tyrese                
 11 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            1:34.60    1:35.23   2 
     1) Soltau, Denzel                  2) Munoz, Ernesto                 
     3) Yearby, Montavious              4) Salmon, Rasheed                
 12 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:36.59   3 
     1) Antoine, Keendrick              2) Smith, Travis                  
     3) Steward, Cory                   4) Steward, Trenton               
 13 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       1:32.76    1:36.89   2 
     1) Jenty, Jonathon                 2) Jeune, Harry                   
     3) Mason, Jalen                    4) Paul, Revendy                  
 14 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              1:35.00    1:36.98   2 
     1) Blake, Caleb                    2) Capretti, Jael                 
     3) Crawford, Tahj                  4) Savadra, Jayden                
 15 Titusville HS  'A'                                           1:37.65   1 
     1) Bartlett, Dakota                2) Breckenridge, Donovan          
     3) Hoawrd, Deontae                 4) Lynn, Rashean                  
 16 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                   1:37.87   1 
     1) Drew, Tyler                     2) Grant, Dunyea                  
     3) Grant, Elon                     4) Wilson, Zachery                
 17 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       1:38.20   2 
     1) Gayle, Calvin                   2) Israel, Hezikiah               
     3) Watson, Brandon                 4) Haston, Devin                  
 18 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     1:37.11    1:38.39   2 
     1) Barone, Anthony                 2) Dixon, Ricky                   
     3) Howell, Jordan                  4) Mccathran, Dj                  
 19 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                 1:38.43   2 
     1) DeFalco, Dominick               2) Ingram, Kelvin                 
     3) Santiago, Viktor                4) Merrick, Kenny                 
 20 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                                    1:39.40   1 
     1) Coleman, Seth                   2) Hudgins, Ja Lon                
     3) Pound, Honor'ee                 4) Milo, Preston                  
 21 Space Coast HS  'A'                                          1:41.34   2 
     1) Adesina, Isaiah                 2) Chiotasso, Brett               
     3) Mitchell, Noah                  4) Tripp, Shane                   
 22 John Carroll HS  'A'                                         1:41.76   1 
     1) Torres, Desmond                 2) Ivory, Ronald                  
     3) Fink, Justin                    4) Baker, Savion                  
 -- Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                                NT   1 
     1) Dickens, Curtis                 2) Gragg, Jaden                   
     3) Passion, Zach                   4) Baker, Jarrad                  
 -- Sebastian River HS  'A'                           1:31.78         NT   3 
     1) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan           2) Layne, Raheem                  
     3) Watson, Queshun                 4) Oscar, Danuel                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                          3:21.80    3:22.46   3  10   
     1) Mitchell, Kevin                 2) Hicks, Jimmy                   
     3) Crawford, Cy                    4) Hollis, Nick                   
  2 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                               3:26.41    3:23.28   3   8   
     1) Deas, Darnell                   2) Crowder, Tayondric             
     3) Reed, Djymon                    4) Williams, Jevon                
  3 Richmond Hill  'A'                                3:26.57    3:23.63   3   6   
     1) Carr, Jarvis                    2) Fleming, Demond                
     3) James, Sam                      4) Jones, Matthew                 
  4 Christopher Columbus HS  'A'                      3:21.00    3:24.61   3   5   
     1) Daniel, Cameron                 2) Harrell, Tyler                 
     3) Henderson, Christopher          4) Henderson, Xzavier             
  5 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                3:32.92    3:32.26   3   4   
     1) Durane, Maurice                 2) Hall, Kaiden                   
     3) Jean-Juste, Johnny              4) Richardson, Dontrevious        
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:35.36    3:33.61   3   3   
     1) Donawa, Jordyn                  2) Gomez, Justin                  
     3) Hill, Dakari                    4) Innis, Kendall                 
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      3:38.65    3:33.75   2   2   
     1) Green, Kennedy                  2) Hayes, Khalil                  
     3) Kerinsky, Jean                  4) Knight, Furious                
  8 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                            3:43.86    3:33.79   2   1   
     1) Black, Malik                    2) Napolotanio, Stefano           
     3) Pringle, Aaron                  4) Romer, Kailen                  
  9 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         3:40.20    3:37.79   2 
     1) Daley, Duwaun                   2) Turner, Kobey                  
     3) Gourlay, Austin                 4) Parks, Tyree                   
 10 Space Coast HS  'A'                               3:37.58    3:40.71   3 
     1) Gaymon, Jalen                   2) Schooler, Tyler                
     3) Yount, Jordan                   4) Zeller, Stone                  
 11 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       3:49.13    3:41.40   1 
     1) Estinvil, Milashniel            2) Jeune, Harry                   
     3) Louis, Arthor                   4) Paul, Revendy                  
 12 Titusville HS  'A'                                3:41.80    3:42.74   2 
     1) Breckenridge, Donovan           2) Lynn, Rashean                  
     3) Wellington, Dreon               4) Williams, Trequan              
 13 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            3:44.00    3:43.09   2 
     1) Rutledge, Donald                2) Blackwood, Datwan              
     3) Munoz, Ernesto                  4) Soltau, Denzel                 
 14 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                        3:46.81    3:43.75   1 
     1) Apalan, Marcus                  2) Grant, Dunyea                  
     3) Grant, Elon                     4) Lyons, Tyler                   
 15 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           3:44.88    3:46.60   1 
     1) Smith Jr., Akai                 2) Sanders, Darius                
     3) Bradley, Joseph                 4) Jefferson, Jourdan             
 16 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     3:54.70    3:47.27   1 
     1) Mayr, Jake                      2) Moriarty, Matthew              
     3) Willis, Noah                    4) Himes, Kiernan                 
 17 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      3:55.17    3:52.18   1 
     1) Curry, Ryan                     2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Merrick, Kenny                  4) Miller, Noel                   
 18 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       3:56.21   1 
     1) George, Daelon                  2) Gonzalez, Muler                
     3) Haston, Devin                   4) Brown, Kemar                   
 19 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                                    3:59.86   1 
     1) Johnson, Matthew                2) Sharma, Avi                    
     3) Radke, Spencer                  4) Coleman, Seth                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus HS  'A'                      8:06.00    8:06.63   2  10   
     1) Aixala, Nicolas                 2) Cuevas, Alec                   
     3) Fernandes, Deshay               4) Henderson, Xzavier             
  2 Richmond Hill  'A'                                8:19.60    8:07.10   2   8   
     1) Hedgepeth, Jacob                2) Jones, Matthew                 
     3) Murray, Jalen                   4) Watson, Ian                    
  3 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                          8:09.60    8:27.96   2   6   
     1) Mitchell, Kevin                 2) Hicks, Jimmy                   
     3) Crawford, Cy                    4) Hollis, Nick                   
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            8:42.25    8:28.83   2   5   
     1) Ricca, Bradyn                   2) Corpuz, Marc                   
     3) White, Bill                     4) Klug, Cameron                  
  5 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                               8:35.63    8:29.42   2   4   
     1) Altidor, Henry                  2) Campbell, Givanni              
     3) Francois, Bob                   4) Simonis, Bryan                 
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:12.46    8:36.75   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Casas, Juan                    
     3) Gomez, Justin                   4) Rivera, Diego                  
  7 Space Coast HS  'A'                               9:05.42    8:43.78   2   2   
     1) Gibson, Caleb                   2) Schooler, Tyler                
     3) Yount, Jordan                   4) Zeller, Stone                  
  8 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     8:51.69    8:44.04   2   1   
     1) Mayr, Jake                      2) Rosolino, Tanner               
     3) Van der Burgt, Noah             4) Willis, Noah                   
  9 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                   8:47.95   1 
     1) Apalan, Marcus                  2) Ortiz, Joshua                  
     3) Ross, Gavin                     4) Routhier, Caiden               
 10 Mainland HS  'A'                                  8:58.89    8:50.70   2 
     1) Collins, Arnold                 2) Cooper, Lindon                 
     3) Dorival, Jahari                 4) White, Elijah                  
 11 Titusville HS  'A'                                9:07.30    8:59.45   1 
     1) Breckenridge, Donovan           2) Legare, Daniel                 
     3) Parrish, Harley                 4) Watkins, William               
 12 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                           9:03.93   1 
     1) Gragg, Jaden                    2) Hernandez, Bryan               
     3) Nelson, Ivan                    4) Smith, Hunter                  
 13 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                9:04.72    9:14.01   2 
     1) Henriquez, Kevin                2) Morin, Nathan                  
     3) Thomas, Elliot                  4) Zatz, Sean                     
 14 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         9:10.30    9:15.49   1 
     1) Turner, Kobey                   2) Watts, Jah-shua                
     3) Smith, Ajani                    4) Gourlay, Austin                
 15 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      9:06.41    9:18.78   1 
     1) Imran, Khan                     2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Ludmerer, Daniel                4) Miller, Noel                   
 16 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       9:28.20    9:20.24   1 
     1) Estinvil, Milashniel            2) Padilla, Steven                
     3) Spence, Tyler                   4) Thomas, Zack                   
 17 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      9:38.16    9:37.52   1 
     1) Desir, Etienne                  2) Smith, Terry                   
     3) Theadore, Esau                  4) Inus, Marcus                   
 18 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           9:42.32    9:43.62   1 
     1) Arteaga, Steven                 2) Bradley, Joshua                
     3) Dailey, Nickalus                4) Sorrell, Drennan               
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanche Ely HS  'A'                                 53.66      45.76   4  10   
     1) Grant, Donnell                  2) Williams, Jevon                
     3) Cleophat, Carlton               4)                                
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  46.10      46.08   4   8   
     1) Harris, DeMarcus                2) McGriff, Zak                   
     3) Bryant, Jonathan                4)                                
  3 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            45.50      47.41   4   6   
     1) Hall, Gurvan                    2) Geffrard, Roberto              
     3) Hall, Jalen                     4)                                
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                         49.99   2   5   
     1) Pringle, Aaron                  2) Romer, Kailen                  
     3) Selby, Xavier                   4)                                
  5 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                                     52.28   3   4   
     1) Drew, Tyler                     2) Jean-francois, Marvin          
     3) Senat, Kevin                    4)                                
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                           58.39   1   3   
     1) Fisher, Johnny                  2) Thomas, Malik                  
     3) Franks, Eric                    4)                                
  7 Space Coast HS  'A'                                            58.87   2   2   
     1) Halavin, Noah                   2) Morrisey, Andrew               
     3) Turrill, Steven                 4)                                
  8 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                                    59.67   1   1   
     1) LaGuerre, Nicholas              2) Mulrooney, Ethan               
     3) Sims, Andrea                    4)                                
  9 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              58.50    1:03.06   3 
     1) Brooks, Q'Markis                2) Leger, Hansly                  
     3) Winston, Bashmir                4)                                
 10 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                 1:03.30   1 
     1) Burr, Ditavious                 2) Hall, David                    
     3) Watkins, Zion                   4)                                
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Atkins, Ryan                    2) Fuerebacher, Andy              
     3) Mccathran, Dj                   4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Dakari                 Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Sorg, Cameron                Merritt Isla         6-00.75    6-02.00    8   
  3 Garrett, Rance               Lincoln Park         5-10.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Howell, Jordan               Father Lopez         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park         6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Harris, James                Blanche Ely          6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Mathews, Devin               Matanzas HS                    J5-10.00    2   
  8 Taylor, Jhii                 Mainland HS          5-09.75   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Williams, Jevon              Blanche Ely          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Mcilvain, Jordan             Bayside HS           5-07.00    5-06.00  
 10 Clerveaux-Jean, Nathanae     Palm Bay Her         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H         5-05.75    5-06.00  
 13 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri         5-04.25    5-04.00  
 13 Lamarre, Acshlin             FPC                  4-11.75    5-04.00  
 -- Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc         5-04.25         NH  
 -- Watson, Ian                  Richmond Hil         5-05.75         NH  
 -- Howard, Dominic              Timber Creek         5-01.75         NH  
 -- Manning, Cody                Vero Beach H         5-04.25         NH  
 -- Pratt, Hunter                Space Coast          4-11.75         NH  
 -- Rodeghier, Jason             Space Coast          5-04.25         NH  
 -- Dell, Nathaniel              Mainland HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Farmer, Logan                Father Lopez         5-01.75         NH  
 -- Givens, Camden               Matanzas HS          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Pierre, Lipheteson           FPC                  6-04.00         NH  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Fpww                                 NH  
 -- Wilson, Nicholas             Palm Beach C                         NH  
 -- Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Reid, Mario                  Bayside HS           5-04.25         NH  
 -- Dalisma, Jeff                Palm Bay Her         5-11.50         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Austin             Timber Creek        13-05.75   14-00.00   10   
  2 Deckert, Caleb               Timber Creek        10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri        11-09.75   11-00.00    6   
  4 Downs, Craig                 Christopher         10-11.75   10-06.00    5   
  5 Chaman, Arin                 Palm Bay Her         9-11.75  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Manning, Cody                Vero Beach H        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri                  J10-00.00    2   
  8 James, Ryan                  Father Lopez         9-06.25    9-06.00    0.33
  8 Cantave, Thierry             Vero Beach H        10-06.00    9-06.00    0.33
  8 Robinson, Devin              Florida High        11-08.00    9-06.00    0.33
 11 Trueba, David                Christopher          9-06.25   J9-06.00  
 11 Pistritto, Michael           Father Lopez        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 13 McGilvray, Keegan            Florida High        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Hourihan, Nicholas           Palm Bay Her         8-10.25    8-06.00  
 14 Jones, Matthew               Richmond Hil         7-06.00    8-06.00  
 16 Carlson, Timothy             Richmond Hil         6-11.75    8-00.00  
 17 Sepe, Christopher            Matanzas HS          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 18 Calder, Alexander            Matanzas HS          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun              Sebastian Ri        23-02.00   23-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Adams, Demarcus              Mainland HS         24-03.50   23-01.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hall, Gurvan                 Palm Beach L        20-09.00   21-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil        22-03.50   21-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Fleming, Demond              Richmond Hil        22-01.50   21-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa        19-10.25   21-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Wilson, Chad                 Mainland HS         22-10.00   20-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll        22-03.00   20-06.25   NWI   1   
  9 Reed, Djymon                 Blanche Ely         20-09.75   20-06.00   NWI 
 10 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid        19-07.00   20-05.00   NWI 
 11 Jobe, Joshua                 Christopher         22-03.00   20-04.50   NWI 
 12 Castro, Daniel               Timber Creek        18-09.00   20-02.00   NWI 
 13 Nieves, Brian                Palm Bay Her        20-01.75   20-00.50   NWI 
 14 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri        20-08.50   20-00.00   NWI 
 15 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H        19-10.25   19-09.00   NWI 
 16 Monborne, Tristin            Merritt Isla        21-04.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 17 Williams, Jevon              Blanche Ely         20-08.00   19-08.00   NWI 
 17 Pizarro, Christian           Timber Creek        19-05.25   19-08.00   NWI 
 19 Peterson, Drew               Matanzas HS         19-01.25   19-06.50   NWI 
 20 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H        19-06.25   19-05.00   NWI 
 21 Steward, Cory                Matanzas HS         19-04.25   19-00.00   NWI 
 22 Hoawrd, Deontae              Titusville H        18-08.50   18-10.00   NWI 
 23 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc        18-10.50   18-07.00   NWI 
 24 Barone, Anthony              Father Lopez        19-04.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 25 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L                   18-00.00   NWI 
 26 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa        19-06.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 27 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity        18-03.75   17-10.00   NWI 
 28 Filgenger, Colin             Father Lopez        17-05.25   17-08.50   NWI 
 29 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc        18-08.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 30 Noel, Cameron                Eau Gallie H                   17-06.50   NWI 
 31 Campbell, Orlando            FPC                 18-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 32 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H                   17-04.00   NWI 
 33 Inus, Marcus                 Fpww                           17-01.50   NWI 
 34 Peterson, Deben              Merritt Isla        18-08.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 35 Tripp, Shane                 Space Coast                    16-08.50   NWI 
 36 Guerrier, Allens             Fpww                16-10.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 37 Mitchell, Noah               Space Coast         16-02.25   15-10.00   NWI 
 38 Laboy, Caleb                 Covenant Chr        15-01.50   15-05.50   NWI 
 39 Stusse, Nicholas             Covenant Chr        12-09.50   13-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun              Sebastian Ri        45-11.00   47-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Harris, James                Blanche Ely         44-08.75   43-10.50   NWI   8   
  3 Wright, Rodger               Blanche Ely         41-03.75   43-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Jackson, Justin              Christopher         42-05.25   43-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H        43-04.50   43-00.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Campbell, Theotis            Vero Beach H        42-10.25   43-00.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Givens, Camden               Matanzas HS         44-06.25   42-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Bryant, Warnell              Mainland HS         42-05.25   42-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid        41-01.75   41-05.00   NWI 
 10 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L        42-11.00   41-04.50   NWI 
 11 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence     Palm Bay Her        42-00.00   41-04.00   NWI 
 12 Johnson, Andre'              Sebastian Ri        41-08.00   41-02.00   NWI 
 13 Williams, Oneil              Palm Beach L        42-03.50   40-10.50   NWI 
 14 Clark, Matthew               Richmond Hil        38-11.50   40-06.50   NWI 
 15 Diggs, Shawn                 Merritt Isla        42-09.00   40-05.00   NWI 
 16 Carr, Jarvis                 Richmond Hil        38-04.00   40-03.00   NWI 
 17 Peterson, Drew               Matanzas HS         40-01.50   39-07.00   NWI 
 18 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast         35-03.25   38-00.50   NWI 
 19 Parks, Tyree                 Palm Bay Her        40-11.00   37-10.50   NWI 
 20 Pizarro, Christian           Timber Creek        38-04.25   37-04.00   NWI 
 21 Jones, Devontay              Vero Beach H        40-03.25   37-02.00   NWI 
 22 Jones, Emmanuel              Seminole Rid                   36-06.00   NWI 
 23 Filgenger, Colin             Father Lopez        34-05.75   34-08.50   NWI 
 24 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc        38-07.50   34-06.50   NWI 
 25 Peterson, Daythan            Merritt Isla        38-00.00   34-05.00   NWI 
 26 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast         32-00.25   33-03.00   NWI 
 -- Mccathran, Dj                Father Lopez        35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Donawa, Jordyn               Timber Creek                         ND   NWI 
 -- Lewis, De'Aundre             Titusville H        38-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gagliardi, Jordan            Port St. Luc        31-04.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Rosa, Adriel                 Melbourne HS        37-08.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Burnett, Elijah              Melbourne HS        36-01.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Orlando            FPC                 31-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Belvilus, Alexander          FPC                 42-03.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Fpww                34-02.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Jobe, Joshua                 Christopher         43-04.25       FOUL       
 -- Mallory, Steffan             Mainland HS         42-08.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri        55-00.00   53-02.00   10   
  2 Kubiet, Nick                 Matanzas HS         51-00.00   49-11.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Jeremiah            Vero Beach H        52-10.25   48-08.00    6   
  4 Cross, Davion                Vero Beach H        45-07.25   46-05.00    5   
  5 Cleophat, Carlton            Blanche Ely         48-10.00   46-01.00    4   
  6 Powell, Rodney               Christopher         45-07.00   45-07.00    3   
  7 Bovain, Jared                Titusville H        45-06.25   44-04.00    2   
  8 Simmon, Rasheed              Palm Bay Her        40-00.50   43-00.00    1   
  9 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri        43-09.75   41-09.00  
 10 Consillio, Jordan            Melbourne HS        39-04.00   41-04.00  
 11 Montanez, Brandon            Merritt Isla        42-10.25   40-09.00  
 12 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid        41-07.00   40-04.00  
 13 Coleman, Anthony             Timber Creek        44-02.00   40-03.00  
 14 Johnson, Chayton             Palm Bay Her        36-03.00   39-01.00  
 15 Jackson, Mykel               Timber Creek        43-02.50   39-00.00  
 16 Headen, Maurice              Mainland HS         40-09.50   38-09.00  
 17 Thomas, Xavier               Bayside HS          40-00.00   38-07.00  
 18 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll        42-00.00   37-08.00  
 19 Daninger, Aaron              Melbourne HS                   37-06.00  
 20 Legros, Nickenson            Port St. Luc        32-00.00   36-10.00  
 21 Long, Dexter                 Blanche Ely         42-11.00   36-04.00  
 22 Wilson, Cooper               Merritt Isla        39-03.00   36-01.00  
 23 Jorden, Darnell              Bayside HS          38-11.00   35-10.00  
 24 Moore, Robert                FPC                 36-04.00   35-08.00  
 25 Soliz, Michael               Brevard Heat        34-09.50   34-01.00  
 26 Bernal, Markel               Fpww                33-03.25   33-03.00  
 27 Frazier, Rico                Holy Trinity        31-08.00   28-10.00  
 27 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil        30-00.00   28-10.00  
 29 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll        32-07.00   28-03.00  
 30 Minor, Brandon               Port St. Luc        30-00.00   27-02.00  
 31 Hall, David                  Fpww                29-11.25   26-09.00  
 32 Septembre, Steve             Lincoln Park                   19-07.00  
 -- Hawkins, Neil                Titusville H        35-00.50         ND  
 -- Dispenza, Anthony            Matanzas HS         34-09.50         ND  
 -- Thurn, Trent                 Space Coast         32-09.75         ND  
 -- Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast         29-07.25         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri        65-00.25     179-00   10   
  2 Pearson, Jeremiah            Vero Beach H        42-04.25     140-02    8   
  3 Cleophat, Carlton            Blanche Ely           125-10     131-02    6   
  4 Jean Mary, Max-Fendly        Blanche Ely         28-10.25     121-08    5   
  5 Jorden, Darnell              Bayside HS          15-02.25     119-04    4   
  6 Walston, Mansa               Palm Bay Her        30-11.25     119-00    2.50
  6 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid        13-00.25     119-00    2.50
  8 Wilson, Cooper               Merritt Isla        00-01.50     113-02    1   
  9 Powell, Rodney               Christopher         28-03.25     108-02  
 10 Jackson, Mykel               Timber Creek          118-09     105-07  
 11 Consillio, Jordan            Melbourne HS        13-10.50     104-08  
 12 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri          124-00     104-00  
 13 Johnson, Chayton             Palm Bay Her        14-10.25     102-05  
 14 Daninger, Aaron              Melbourne HS                     101-00  
 15 Cross, Davion                Vero Beach H        25-00.25      99-07  
 16 Logue, Alex                  Matanzas HS            95-06      91-02  
 17 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll        91-01.25      89-04  
 18 Cunningham, Braden           Titusville H                      89-03  
 19 Krenz, Mason                 Matanzas HS         95-03.25      88-02  
 20 Jabkiewicz, Austin           Bayside HS          94-01.50      86-10  
 21 Rodeghier, Jason             Space Coast         80-05.25      85-06  
 22 Jackson, Nick                Timber Creek        79-10.25   84-07.50  
 23 Montanez, Brandon            Merritt Isla        12-07.50      83-04  
 24 Legros, Nickenson            Port St. Luc           78-00      82-07  
 25 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll                      81-01  
 26 Atkins, Ryan                 Father Lopez        12-10.50   80-05.50  
 27 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast         76-07.25   79-06.50  
 28 Brown, Charles               Titusville H        85-07.75      76-00  
 29 Perkins, Jordan              Richmond Hil        99-05.25      75-01  
 30 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc        50-02.25   62-06.50  
 31 Fisher, Garrett              Covenant Chr        65-01.25      53-05  
 -- Septembre, Steve             Lincoln Park                         ND  
 -- Bowles, Eddie                Lincoln Park        83-07.50         ND  
 -- Lauscar, James               Palm Beach C                         ND  
 -- Mack, Roman                  Mainland HS         11-02.25         ND  
 -- Hyde, Jeremiah               FPC                                  ND  
 -- Hatton, Robert               Florida Prep        89-01.25         ND  
 -- Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H        82-01.25         ND  
 -- Prince, Alexander            FPC                                  ND  
 -- Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil        71-00.25         ND  
 -- Henderson, DaShan            Palm Beach L                         ND  
 -- Carpenter, Nolan             Okeechobee H        76-07.25         ND  
 -- Jones, Jaquez                Palm Beach L        38-02.25         ND  
 -- Bourque, Jarrett             Father Lopez        82-06.75         ND  
 -- McCloskey, James             Mainland HS         15-09.25         ND  
 -- Qiu, Julian                  Palm Beach C                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida High School        122        2) Vero Beach HS              90.50
    3) Father Lopez Catholic HS    44        4) Sebastian River HS         42.50
    5) Matanzas HS                 39        6) Timber Creek HS            35   
    6) Lincoln Park Academy HS     35        8) Palm Bay Heritage HS       33.50
    9) Titusville HS               27       10) Richmond Hill              26   
   11) Palm Beach Central HS       24.50    12) Holy Trinity Academy       20   
   13) Glades Central HS           19       14) Blanche Ely HS             17   
   15) John Carroll HS             15       15) Seminole Ridge HS          15   
   17) Mainland HS                 14.50    18) Treasure Coast HS          14   
   19) Fort Pierce Central HS      13       20) Palm Beach Lakes HS        10   
   21) Fort Pierce Westwood HS      3       22) Port St. Lucie HS           2   
   23) Melbourne HS                 1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blanche Ely HS              90        2) Richmond Hill              87   
    3) Christopher Columbus HS     83        4) Timber Creek HS            70   
    5) Vero Beach HS               58.83     6) Sebastian River HS         55   
    7) Palm Beach Lakes HS         43        8) Mainland HS                26   
    9) Lincoln Park Academy HS     24       10) Merritt Island HS          23   
   11) Matanzas HS                 17       12) Seminole Ridge HS          14.50
   13) West Shore HS               13       14) Palm Bay Heritage HS       10.50
   15) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     10       16) Palm Beach Central HS       7   
   17) Father Lopez Catholic HS     6.33    18) Viera HS                    5   
   19) Eau Gallie HS                4.50    20) Space Coast HS              4   
   20) Bayside HS                   4       22) Treasure Coast HS           3   
   23) Titusville HS                2       24) John Carroll HS             1   
   24) Fort Pierce Central HS       1       26) Florida High School         0.33