Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2018 07:51 PM
                        Atlantic Home Meet - 2/21/2018                         
                             Atlantic High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H             12.91  -0.1  2   6   
  2 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H             13.30  -0.1  2   4   
  3 Bruney, Bianca               Olympic Heig             13.42  -0.1  2   3   
  4 Wilks, Christie              Wellington H             13.53  -0.1  2   2   
  5 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B             13.72  -0.1  2   1   
  6 Marc, Marie                  Atlantic HS              13.75   0.8  1 
  7 Lockridge, Jaylah            Olympic Heig             13.90   0.8  1 
  8 Michel, Cassandra            Olympic Heig             14.15  -0.1  2 
  9 Marseille, Jasmine           Atlantic HS              14.23   0.8  1 
 10 Sadik, Alexandra             Olympic Heig             14.23   0.8  1 
 11 Ramsey, Ewannie              Royal Palm B             14.36  -0.1  2 
 12 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B             14.40   0.8  1 
 13 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B             14.78  -0.1  2 
 14 Casimir, Surenity            Atlantic HS              15.16   0.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H             25.60   0.9  2   6   
  2 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             25.73   0.9  2   4   
  3 Bruney, Bianca               Olympic Heig             28.10   0.9  2   3   
  4 Lockridge, Jaylah            Olympic Heig             28.61   0.5  1   2   
  5 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B             28.68   0.9  2   1   
  6 Marseille, Jasmine           Atlantic HS              29.09   0.5  1 
  7 Davis, Keniyah               Royal Palm B             29.35   0.5  1 
  8 Michel, Cassandra            Olympic Heig             29.65   0.9  2 
  9 Exil, Sonia                  Olympic Heig             29.78   0.5  1 
 10 Casimir, Surenity            Atlantic HS              31.34   0.5  1 
 11 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B             31.44   0.9  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H             59.25   2   6   
  2 Bruney, Bianca               Olympic Heig           1:03.08   2   4   
  3 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H           1:03.17   2   3   
  4 Straghn, Ryala               Atlantic HS            1:04.71   2   2   
  5 Guillame, Rebecca            Atlantic HS            1:07.24   2   1   
  6 Exil, Sonia                  Olympic Heig           1:08.21   2 
  7 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H           1:09.14   2 
  8 Ward, Shakera                Royal Palm B           1:11.91   1 
  9 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B           1:11.99   1 
 10 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B           1:14.16   1 
 11 Pichardo, Alexandra          Olympic Heig           1:14.28   1 
 12 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B           1:21.58   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wight, Francesca             Wellington H           2:30.84    6   
  2 Bojanowski, Jenna            Wellington H           2:49.86    4   
  3 Batista, Natalie             Wellington H           2:51.96    3   
  4 McCarla, Anecia              Royal Palm B           3:00.22    2   
  5 Snavely, Lexi                Atlantic HS            3:03.89    1   
  6 Davis, Saanaz                Olympic Heig           3:05.20  
  7 Johnson, Essriah             Royal Palm B           3:10.20  
  8 Bobyack, Anabella            Olympic Heig           3:12.06  
  9 Matos, Ashley                Wellington H           3:14.08  
 10 desire, diane                Royal Palm B           3:59.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington H           5:36.66    6   
  2 Batista, Natalie             Wellington H           6:42.77    4   
  3 Snavely, Lexi                Atlantic HS            7:02.34    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H             16.15   1.1  2   6   
  2 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             17.36   1.1  2   4   
  3 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             20.18   1.1  2   3   
  4 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H             20.28   1.1  1   2   
  5 Davis, Keniyah               Royal Palm B             21.81   1.1  1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             45.98   2   6   
  2 Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H             46.68   2   4   
  3 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H             51.87   2   3   
  4 Davis, Keniyah               Royal Palm B             57.00   2   2   
  5 Arthur, Hali                 Olympic Heig             59.08   1   1   
  6 Bojanowski, Jenna            Wellington H             59.11   1 
  7 Exil, Sonia                  Olympic Heig           1:00.17   1 
  8 Philistin, Andjerline        Atlantic HS            1:00.37   1 
  9 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H           1:00.45   1 
 10 Michel, Cassandra            Olympic Heig           1:01.50   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington HS  'A'                                    53.28    6   
     1) Frazier, Tamya                  2) Wilks, Christie                
     3) Frazier, Tamara                 4) Glenn, Catherine               
  2 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                               56.67    4   
     1) Bruney, Bianca                  2) Lockridge, Jaylah              
     3) Michel, Cassandra               4) Sadik, Alexandra               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington HS  'A'                                  4:14.34    6   
     1) Scille, Kameron                 2) Cowles, Keshailyn              
     3) Wight, Francesca                4) Glenn, Catherine               
  2 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           4:27.08    4   
     1) Marseille, Jasmine              2) Guillame, Rebecca              
     3) Marc, Marie                     4) Straghn, Ryala                 
  3 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            4:37.73    2   
     1) louis  juste, kenisha           2) Smikle, Denise                 
     3) Davis, Keniyah                  4) Young, Emani                   
  4 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                             5:10.76  
     1) Barbuto, Natalia                2) Castillo, Natalia              
     3) Jerome, Arielle                 4) Klavans, Alyssa                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington HS  'A'                                 10:44.19    6   
     1) Bojanowski, Jenna               2) Wight, Francesca               
     3) Lopez, Caitlin                  4) Cook, Alicia                   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H           4-10.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H          16-02.50   NWI   6   
  2 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H          15-06.50   NWI   4   
  3 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H          14-08.50   NWI   3   
  4 Wilks, Christie              Wellington H          14-01.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H          35-07.50   NWI   6   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philistin, Andjerline        Atlantic HS              9.80m    6   
  2 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic HS              9.62m    4   
  3 Jacsaint, Kenisha            Olympic Heig             8.33m    3   
  4 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H             8.29m    2   
  5 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H             7.89m    1   
  6 Louis, Celine                Atlantic HS              7.61m  
  7 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B             7.52m  
  8 Augustin, Abigail            Atlantic HS              7.02m  
  9 Escamilla, Isabella          Wellington H             6.35m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic HS             29.80m    6   
  2 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H            29.30m    4   
  3 Philistin, Andjerline        Atlantic HS             24.80m    3   
  4 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B            16.70m    2   
  5 Jacsaint, Kenisha            Olympic Heig            15.40m    1   
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bojanowski, Kathryn          Wellington H          15:40.05    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS              11.11  -0.7  3   6   
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             11.18  -1.5  2   4   
  3 silencieus, carlos           Royal Palm B             11.35  -0.7  3   3   
  4 Jackson, Javon               Atlantic HS              11.48  -0.7  3   2   
  5 Previlma, Christain          Wellington H             11.65  -1.5  2   1   
  6 Brown, Ricardo               Olympic Heig             11.65  -0.7  3 
  7 Perez, Will                  Wellington H             11.67  -0.7  3 
  8 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B             11.88  -1.5  2 
  9 Antoine, Seddrick            Atlantic HS              11.94  -0.7  3 
 10 McKenzie, Aniik              Wellington H             11.96  -0.7  3 
 11 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H             12.16  -1.5  2 
 12 Nelson, Caneil               Olympic Heig             12.18  -1.5  1 
 12 Evans, Darnell               Olympic Heig             12.18  -1.5  2 
 14 Doreus, Sondere              Atlantic HS              12.20  -0.7  3 
 15 Clark, Reis                  Olympic Heig             12.37  -1.5  2 
 16 McFarlin, Djuan              Royal Palm B             12.62  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             22.60  -0.1  2   6   
  2 silencieus, carlos           Royal Palm B             22.84   0.3  1   4   
  3 Antoine, Seddrick            Atlantic HS              23.17  -0.1  2   3   
  4 Perez, Will                  Wellington H             23.18  -0.1  2   2   
  5 Brown, Ricardo               Olympic Heig             23.32  -0.1  2   1   
  6 Bailey, Jordan               Royal Palm B             23.78  -0.1  2 
  7 Evans, Darnell               Olympic Heig             24.05   0.3  1 
  8 Bush, Chasen                 Atlantic HS              24.11   0.3  1 
  9 Gustave, Rondeson            Atlantic HS              24.37   0.3  1 
 10 Rajiman, Robin               Wellington H             24.64   0.3  1 
 11 Fleurimont, Benjamin         Wellington H             24.92   0.3  1 
 12 Alcero, Angelo               Atlantic HS              24.95   0.3  1 
 13 Clark, Reis                  Olympic Heig             25.63  -0.1  2 
 -- Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B               DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guillaume, Andy              Olympic Heig             52.63   3   6   
  2 silencieus, carlos           Royal Palm B             52.80   3   4   
  3 Bailey, Jordan               Royal Palm B             53.01   3   3   
  4 Young, Daniel                Atlantic HS              53.59   3   2   
  5 Adonis, Rodolph              Wellington H             53.85   3   1   
  6 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             55.35   2 
  7 Burgess, O'Mari              Wellington H             56.30   2 
  8 Petrovich, Derich            Wellington H             56.75   3 
  9 London, Jamal                Olympic Heig             57.05   2 
 10 Ocasio, Miguel               Royal Palm B             57.50   2 
 11 Bagwon, Josh                 Olympic Heig             59.41   2 
 12 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H           1:00.61   2 
 13 Emile, Kebby                 Olympic Heig           1:02.42   2 
 14 Bush, Joshua                 Atlantic HS            1:06.82   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic HS            2:09.73    6   
  2 Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B           2:09.77    4   
  3 Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm B           2:13.23    3   
  4 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B           2:15.44    2   
  5 Daout, James                 Atlantic HS            2:21.07    1   
  6 Hollister, Jett              Wellington H           2:21.57  
  7 Gerard, Kyler                Olympic Heig           2:26.89  
  8 Vaughan, Luke                Wellington H           2:32.41  
  9 Asuncion, Tyler              Wellington H           2:33.19  
 10 Truillo, Jonathan            Olympic Heig           2:34.59  
 11 Pedraza, Nicolas             Atlantic HS            2:35.11  
 12 Williams, Reginald           Wellington H           2:35.15  
 13 Corretjer, Terrance          Atlantic HS            2:35.46  
 14 Valcour, Andy                Olympic Heig           2:39.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic HS            5:11.44    6   
  2 Hollister, Jett              Wellington H           5:17.46    4   
  3 Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc          Atlantic HS            5:24.26    3   
  4 Richardson, Charles          Wellington H           5:27.88    2   
  5 Gerard, Kyler                Olympic Heig           5:28.58    1   
  6 Choice, Myles                Atlantic HS            5:29.33  
  7 Eriksen, John                Atlantic HS            5:29.56  
  8 Asuncion, Tyler              Wellington H           5:40.87  
  9 Hunter, James                Royal Palm B           5:54.49  
 10 Charles, Jose                Royal Palm B           6:00.51  
 11 Smurlick, Dylan              Olympic Heig           6:03.12  
 12 Winer, Josh                  Wellington H           6:51.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Choice, Myles                Atlantic HS           12:50.45    6   
  2 Desir, Zacharie              Atlantic HS           12:53.53    4   
  3 Davis, James                 Wellington H          13:54.60    3   
  4 Pedraza, Nicolas             Atlantic HS           15:35.08    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Johathan             Atlantic HS              17.16  +0.0  1   6   
  2 Theodore, Fuge               Olympic Heig             18.25  +0.0  1   4   
  3 Beaubrun, Fritzly            Atlantic HS              18.37  -0.9  2   3   
  4 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H             18.92  -0.9  2   2   
  5 Scott, Brian                 Olympic Heig             19.00  -0.9  2   1   
  6 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H             19.47  -0.9  2 
  7 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             19.71  +0.0  1 
  8 Thomas, Jasper               Atlantic HS              20.25  -0.9  2 
  9 Vaughan, Luke                Wellington H             21.05  +0.0  1 
 10 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             21.76  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS              41.00   3   6   
  2 Beaubrun, Fritzly            Atlantic HS              42.80   3   4   
  3 Baxter, Johathan             Atlantic HS              43.71   2   3   
  4 Previlma, Christain          Wellington H             44.15   2   2   
  5 Theodore, Fuge               Olympic Heig             46.15   1   1   
  6 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H             46.26   3 
  7 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H             46.64   2 
  8 Scott, Brian                 Olympic Heig             46.79   1 
  9 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             47.03   3 
 10 Chin, Dorian                 Wellington H             47.56   1 
 11 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             47.96   2 
 12 Thomas, Jasper               Atlantic HS              48.04   3 
 13 Baker, Sharif                Olympic Heig             48.60   1 
 14 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             51.95   2 
 15 Palumbo, Christopher         Olympic Heig             53.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                             44.88    6   
     1) Allison, Travelis               2) Jackson, Javon                 
     3) Antoine, Seddrick               4) Brown, Christian               
  2 Wellington HS  'A'                                    45.59    4   
     1) McKenzie, Aniik                 2) Previlma, Christain            
     3) Griffin, Jeremy                 4) Perez, Will                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           3:34.94    6   
     1) Beaubrun, Fritzly               2) Golaub, Matthew                
     3) Baxter, Johathan                4) Brown, Christian               
  2 Wellington HS  'A'                                  3:38.72    4   
     1) Adonis, Rodolph                 2) Petrovich, Derich              
     3) Previlma, Christain             4) Burgess, O'Mari                
  3 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            3:46.86    2   
     1) Cruickshank, Derrick            2) Bailey, Jordan                 
     3) Dhaiti, Calheb                  4) Napolotanio, Stefano           
  4 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                             4:02.54  
     1) Bagwon, Josh                    2) Emile, Kebby                   
     3) Guillaume, Andy                 4) London, Jamal                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            8:49.18    6   
     1) Ocasio, Miguel                  2) Brooks, Alex                   
     3) Dhaiti, Calheb                  4) Jones, Demitre                 
  2 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           9:13.39    4   
     1) Daout, James                    2) Desir, Zacharie                
     3) Young, Daniel                   4) Golaub, Matthew                
  3 Wellington HS  'A'                                  9:32.46    2   
     1) Adonis, Rodolph                 2) Petrovich, Derich              
     3) Hollister, Jett                 4) Richardson, Charles            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theodore, Fuge               Olympic Heig           6-00.00    6   
  2 manasseh, Anthony            Royal Palm B           5-08.00    4   
  3 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H          J5-08.00    3   
  4 Bush, Joshua                 Atlantic HS            5-06.00    2   
  5 Williams, Jahad              Atlantic HS           J5-06.00    1   
  6 Bent, Morgan                 Olympic Heig           5-04.00  
  7 Williams, Reginald           Wellington H          J5-04.00  
 -- Winer, Josh                  Wellington H                NH  
 -- Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H          19-00.00   NWI   5   
  1 Williams, Jahad              Atlantic HS           19-00.00   NWI   5   
  3 Theodore, Fuge               Olympic Heig          18-04.00   NWI   3   
  4 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H          17-01.00   NWI   2   
  5 Bush, Joshua                 Atlantic HS           16-11.00   NWI   1   
  6 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Wellington H          16-03.50   NWI 
  7 Perez, Will                  Wellington H          16-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jeremy              Wellington H          39-08.50   NWI   6   
  2 Chin, Dorian                 Wellington H          38-09.50   NWI   4   
  3 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B          36-09.50   NWI   3   
  4 Burgess, O'Mari              Wellington H          36-00.00   NWI   2   
  5 Bryant Jr., Xavier           Wellington H          33-06.00   NWI   1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Derrick               Atlantic HS             13.35m    6   
  2 Patterson, Malcolm           Royal Palm B            12.29m    4   
  3 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            12.25m    3   
  4 Lawhon, Riley                Olympic Heig            11.13m    2   
  5 Bellahomme, Frantz           Royal Palm B            11.02m    1   
  6 Damier, Freud                Atlantic HS             10.30m  
  7 Charles, Marc                Atlantic HS              8.85m  
  8 Moutaouakkil, Yassine        Royal Palm B             7.05m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustave, Ans-Spencer         Atlantic HS             35.20m    6   
  2 Lawhon, Riley                Olympic Heig            33.80m    4   
  3 Patterson, Malcolm           Royal Palm B            28.60m    3   
  4 McCants, Tyler               Atlantic HS             27.80m    2   
  5 Bellahomme, Frantz           Royal Palm B            27.00m    1   
  6 Moutaouakkil, Yassine        Royal Palm B            25.50m  
  7 Matilus, Jeremiah            Atlantic HS             21.70m  
  8 McGill, Prince               Royal Palm B            19.10m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington HS              126        2) Atlantic HS (Delray)       30   
    3) Royal Palm Beach HS         25        4) Olympic Heights HS         21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic HS (Delray)       102        2) Royal Palm Beach HS        60   
    3) Wellington HS               50        4) Olympic Heights HS         29