Licensed to FT Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2022 09:59 PM
         2022 Bradley V. Urschel High School Invitational - 3/12/2022          
                      Norma and Lamar Hunt Family Stadium                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen, Avery                  Lakehill Pre          11:59.59  
  2 Allen, Gianna                Dallas Hsaa           12:35.06  
  3 Williams, Alice              Imagine Inte          13:25.18  
  4 Stenson, Sofia               Uplift North          14:12.05  
  5 Avalos, Lana                 Internationa          14:14.95  
  6 Chaney, Peyton               Coram Deo (P          15:11.29  
  7 Arguelles, Natalia           Founders Cla          15:16.04  
  8 Holder, Eve                  Founders Cla          15:19.46  
  9 Moreno, Sofia                Imagine Inte          16:19.89  
 10 Kommaraju, Srijita           Uplift North          16:21.61  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodda, Sahil                 St. Marks              9:12.65   2 
  2 McCaleb, Cullen              Lakehill Pre           9:40.17   2 
  3 Borrego, Enrique             Dallas Jesui           9:53.21   2 
  4 Stager, Trey                 St. Marks             10:28.26   2 
  5 Villegas, Marcelo            John Paul II          10:42.46   2 
  6 Betz, Jack                   Dallas Jesui          10:44.67   2 
  7 Ovenshire, Jacob             Dallas Jesui          10:49.26   2 
  8 McKinney, James              Dallas Jesui         x11:12.48   2 
  9 Isakson, Robert              John Paul II          11:14.88   2 
 10 Meyer, Ellis                 Lakehill Pre          11:34.91   2 
 11 Rubealcaba, Tomas            John Paul II          11:35.27   2 
 12 Hernandez, Derek             Internationa          11:38.64   2 
 13 Thomas, Kurt                 Parish Episc          12:18.56   2 
 14 Mathews, Jesse               Dallas Hsaa           12:35.20   1 
 15 Solorzano, Jonathan          Internationa          12:36.25   2 
 16 Cornelison, Kaden            Dallas Hsaa           12:38.87   1 
 17 Feng, Peter                  Internationa          12:42.53   2 
 18 Hadiy, Adam                  Internationa         x12:44.95   1 
 19 Trujillo, Santiago           Imagine Inte          12:59.87   1 
 20 Teson, Joe (Joseph)          Coram Deo (P          13:12.45   1 
 21 Borders, Charles             Founders Cla          13:23.44   1 
 22 Prucha, Sam                  Founders Cla          15:27.42   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                           1:54.86  
     1) Kitler, Sydney                  2) Magennis, Sydney               
     3) Ogbolu, Ashley                  4) Mullenix, Caitlin              
  2 International Leadership - G  'A'                   2:07.09  
     1) Vives, Sarah                    2) Cole, Ashley                   
     3) Burrell, Jaquelyn               4) Abete, Naomi                   
  3 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    2:08.23  
     1) Adams, Ariella                  2) Farris, Riley                  
     3) Massey, Shelby                  4) Dickey, Anya                   
  4 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                        2:09.73  
     1) Ijjurouthu, Anshitha            2) Means, Zion                    
     3) Rakam, Darshita                 4) Raveendran, Kriya              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  1:33.71   2 
     1) McFarland, Sammy                2) Betts, Drew                    
     3) Aldridge, Hampton               4) Musso, Zach (Zachary)          
  2 St. Marks  'A'                                      1:36.10   2 
     1) Long, Baker                     2) Andrews, Zach                  
     3) Balogun, Temi                   4) Ellis, Elijah                  
  3 Parish Episcopal  'A'                               1:37.99   2 
     1) Johnson, Isaiah                 2) Fleeger, Dalton                
     3) Blackmore, Bryson               4) Arinze, Kamsi                  
  4 International Leadership - G  'A'                   1:39.39   2 
     1) Valliar, Khai                   2) Mendez, Josh                   
     3) Akiel, Yakob                    4) Garache, Eberth                
  5 St Paul's (Arlington)  'A'                          1:44.94   2 
     1) Lopez, Dylan                    2) Lyon, Kody                     
     3) Goldson, Tristyen               4) DiBenedetto, Lukas             
  6 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                        1:45.78   1 
     1) Satluri, Kausthub               2) Ahamed, Afin                   
     3) George, Jason                   4) Martinez, Pablo                
  7 Covenant Classical (Ft Worth  'A'                   1:46.39   1 
     1) Platt, Rex                      2) Loisel, Noah                   
     3) Tollefson, Luke                 4) Taylor, Evan                   
  8 Imagine International  'A'                          1:51.61   1 
     1) Ndungu, Ethan                   2) Ravi, Sachien                  
     3) Breslin, Tyler                  4) Bouskila, Ascher               
  9 Shelton  'A'                                        1:52.55   2 
     1) Atkins, Ayden                   2) Choice, Jeremiah               
     3) Slavin, Paul                    4) Cobb, Andy                     
 10 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    1:54.40   2 
     1) Sunna, Samuel                   2) Bullis, Logan                  
     3) Huebner, Caedmon                4) Iachetta, John                 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                   10:32.62  
     1) Poulter, Maya                   2) Christiansen, Hannah           
     3) Bauroth, Lauren                 4) Lamberson, Morgan              
  2 Covenant Classical (Ft Worth  'A'                  11:19.59  
     1) Birbari, Ella                   2) Monwai, Ellie                  
     3) Monwai, Sachi                   4) Beck, Annalee                  
  3 Hockaday  'A'                                      12:14.63  
     1) Matthews, Mia                   2) Braun, Carys                   
     3) Burkhart, Meredith              4) Ghorayeb, Laure                
  4 International Leadership - G  'A'                  12:22.60  
     1) Martinez, Michelle              2) Crumly Sickles, Miakayla       
     3) Capo-Chichi, Ashley             4) Avalos, Lana                   
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  8:31.75  
     1) Beckman, Henry                  2) Borrego, Enrique               
     3) Stuecheli, Adam                 4) McKinney, Ben                  
  2 St. Marks  'A'                                      8:40.54  
     1) Park, Sky                       2) Cooper, Clark                  
     3) Steinbrueck, Parker             4) Khatti, Arjun                  
  3 St. Marks  'B'                                     x8:54.44  
     1) Lightfoot, Zach                 2) Soliz, Noah                    
     3) Mehta, Shaan                    4) Wang, Adam                     
  4 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    9:07.59  
     1) Andrews, Xavian                 2) Valdivia, Carlos               
     3) Lamb, Braden                    4) Dodge, Collin                  
  5 Coram Deo (Plano)  'A'                              9:44.23  
     1) Gully, Ian                      2) Ellis-Smith, Kaden             
     3) Hsiao, Aidan                    4) Langham, Nathan                
  6 Founders Classical Academy (  'A'                   9:45.30  
     1) Trevino, Cameron                2) Koch, Andrew                   
     3) Nyanasimeibi, Ayden             4) Mastel, Simeon                 
  7 Dallas Hsaa  'B'                                   x9:52.17  
     1) Dys, Johnathan                  2) Nowell, Cooper                 
     3) Mims, Kaleb                     4) Iachetta, John                 
  8 International Leadership - G  'A'                   9:52.89  
     1) Akiel, Yakob                    2) La Grenade, Joel               
     3) Maldonado, Julio                4) Aquino, Israel                 
 
Event 7  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamberson, Morgan            Dallas Hsaa            7:19.51  
  2 Thompson, Margaret           Hockaday               7:22.16  
  3 kokal, Allison               Fairhill              10:01.23  
  4 Kokal, Laura                 Fairhill              10:41.63  
  5 Crumly Sickles, Miakayla     Internationa          11:01.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teson, Luke                  Coram Deo (P           7:51.46  
  2 Dys, Johnathan               Dallas Hsaa            8:00.76  
  3 Tallman, Michael             John Paul II           8:04.75  
  4 Nguyen, Gabriel              John Paul II           8:25.02  
  5 McCormick, Ian               John Paul II           8:25.79  
  6 Ellis-Smith, Kaden           Coram Deo (P           8:31.16  
  7 Lopez, Josh (Joshua)         Internationa          10:06.71  
  8 Ghosh, Mrigayu               Uplift North          12:08.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                         51.18  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa                2) Finn, Remy                     
     3) Flores-Homuth, Genesis          4) London, Addison                
  2 John Paul II (Plano)  'A'                             53.67  
     1) Kitler, Sydney                  2) Magennis, Sydney               
     3) Mullenix, Caitlin               4) Ogbolu, Ashley                 
  3 Parish Episcopal  'A'                                 53.76  
     1) West, Lauren                    2) Alexander, Ella                
     3) Dial, Brooke                    4) Ward, Samantha                 
  4 St Paul's (Arlington)  'A'                            55.09  
     1) Kinnick, Grace                  2) Hughes, Rowen                  
     3) Stephens, Cherish               4) Mooradian, Ariana              
  5 International Leadership - G  'A'                     59.14  
     1) Vives, Sarah                    2) Abete, Naomi                   
     3) Mabiru, Linsy                   4) Cole, Ashley                   
  6 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                        1:01.34  
     1) Ijjurouthu, Anshitha            2) Means, Zion                    
     3) Rakam, Darshita                 4) Raveendran, Kriya              
  7 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    1:02.04  
     1) Enos, Aaliyah                   2) Farris, Riley                  
     3) Massey, Shelby                  4) Pasatieri, Cate                
  8 Founders Classical Academy (  'A'                   1:04.83  
     1) Miller, Gracie                  2) Khan, Sophia                   
     3) Montgomery, Sabrina             4) Corcoran, Julia                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    41.97  
     1) Wray, Thomas                    2) Bennett, Patrick               
     3) Younger, Cole                   4) Krepp, Hunter                  
  2 Parish Episcopal  'A'                                 44.73  
     1) Mays II, Cedric                 2) Blackmore, Bryson              
     3) Arinze, Kamsi                   4) Demery, Daniel                 
  3 Covenant Classical (Ft Worth  'A'                     46.06  
     1) Saadeh, Jack                    2) Breedlove, Luke                
     3) Schroeder, Blake                4) Clifton, Logan                 
  4 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                      46.97  
     1) Taylor, Austin                  2) Rodriguez, Christian           
     3) Amerson, Keenan                 4) Panchal, Janak                 
  5 International Leadership - G  'A'                     47.49  
     1) Khong, Nhat-anh                 2) Mendez, Josh                   
     3) Maldonado, Julio                4) Valliar, Khai                  
  6 Shelton  'A'                                          47.86  
     1) Stuckey, Drew (Andrew)          2) Weinstein, Brice               
     3) Wood, Jacob                     4) Zuch, Andrew                   
  7 St Paul's (Arlington)  'A'                            48.29  
     1) DiBenedetto, Lukas              2) Goldson, Tristyen              
     3) Johnson, Mason                  4) Stephens, Hazaiah              
  8 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                          53.18  
     1) Satluri, Kausthub               2) Ahamed, Afin                   
     3) Momanyi, Andrew                 4) Martinez, Pablo                
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Callie            Shelton                2:34.40   2 
  2 Irizarry, Ruthie             Coram Deo (F           2:36.60   2 
  3 Christiansen, Hannah         Dallas Hsaa            2:37.43   2 
  4 Allen, Taylor                Lakehill Pre           2:38.07   2 
  5 Smith, Reese                 Coram Deo (F           2:41.06   1 
  6 Fulmer, Lauren               Coram Deo (F           2:42.88   1 
  7 Avalos, Lana                 Internationa           2:45.70   2 
  8 Monwai, Ellie                Covenant Cla           2:45.81   1 
  9 Martinez, Michelle           Internationa           2:50.02   2 
 10 Cherrez, Vivienne            Founders Cla           2:53.48   1 
 11 Holder, Eve                  Founders Cla           2:55.06   1 
 12 Romig, Kelsey                Coram Deo (P           2:56.30   2 
 13 Robinson, Avery              Bethesda Chr           2:56.51   2 
 14 Fountain, Kaidyn             Parish Episc           2:57.02   1 
 15 Hill, Gabrielle              John Paul II           2:58.63   1 
 16 Barnard, Lola                Hockaday               3:00.02   2 
 17 Guerra, Katie                Shelton                3:00.73   2 
 18 Stroh, Lydia                 Shelton                3:03.84   2 
 19 Noyes, Emmy                  John Paul II           3:05.59   1 
 20 Stowe, Lillian               St Paul's (A           3:09.66   2 
 21 Jackson, Isabella            Imagine Inte           3:09.82   1 
 22 Boparai, Karuna              Uplift North           3:15.89   2 
 23 Johnson, Katlyn              Founders Cla           3:16.75   2 
 24 Rocha, Ximena                Uplift North           3:18.62   1 
 25 Moreno, Sofia                Imagine Inte           3:25.18   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Xavian              Dallas Hsaa            2:07.58   2 
  2 Mehendale, Raja              St. Marks              2:07.63   2 
  3 Nivet, Bryce                 St. Marks              2:11.27   2 
  4 Langham, Nathan              Coram Deo (P           2:12.01   2 
  5 Hailey, Hagazzi              John Paul II           2:13.19   1 
  6 Campbell, Jaxson             Bethesda Chr           2:13.44   2 
  7 Skelly, Kaleb                Coram Deo (F           2:14.21   1 
  8 Graham, Bryan                St. Marks              2:14.49   1 
  9 Fellows, Griffin             Dallas Jesui           2:16.32   1 
 10 Valdivia, Carlos             Dallas Hsaa            2:16.52   2 
 11 Bell, John                   John Paul II           2:16.86   2 
 12 Ndungu, Ethan                Imagine Inte           2:20.65   2 
 13 La Grenade, Joel             Internationa           2:21.87   2 
 14 Westerberg, Ethan            Lakehill Pre           2:22.11   2 
 15 Reeg, Charles                Shelton                2:22.44   1 
 16 Gully, Ian                   Coram Deo (P           2:23.20   2 
 17 Yang, Tiger                  St. Marks             x2:23.54   1 
 18 Johnson, Justin              Founders Cla           2:28.07   1 
 19 Vayuvegula, Prateek          Uplift North           2:31.63   1 
 20 Lopez, Dylan                 St Paul's (A           2:33.96   1 
 21 Hernandez, Derek             Internationa           2:35.94   2 
 22 Trujillo, Santiago           Imagine Inte           2:39.61   2 
 23 Badon, Dakoda                John Paul II           2:43.41   1 
 24 Hamm, Josh                   Coram Deo (F           2:43.89   1 
 25 Hadiy, Adam                  Internationa           2:44.46   2 
 26 Mumith, Abdullah             Uplift North           2:45.48   1 
 27 Lyon, Kody                   St Paul's (A           2:45.97   2 
 28 Slavin, Paul                 Shelton                2:47.45   1 
 29 Martinez, Matthew            Coram Deo (P           2:50.37   1 
 30 Conn, Luke                   Bethesda Chr           2:52.44   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Emma              John Paul II             17.63  -1.8  2 
  2 London, Addison              Hockaday                 17.84  -1.8  2 
  3 Hughes, Rowen                St Paul's (A             17.87  -1.8  2 
  4 Stephens, Cherish            St Paul's (A             20.77  -1.8  2 
  5 Baron, Zodie                 Alcuin                   21.32  -1.2  1 
  6 Massey, Shelby               Dallas Hsaa              21.39  -1.8  2 
  7 Pasatieri, Cate              Dallas Hsaa              24.06  -1.8  2 
  8 Enos, Aaliyah                Dallas Hsaa              24.44  -1.8  2 
  9 Yellapu, Joshitha            Uplift North             30.84  -1.2  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Enoch                 St. Marks                14.79  +0.0  2 
  2 Peterson, DeChi              Dallas Jesui             15.78  +0.0  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Christian         Dallas Hsaa              16.29  +0.0  2 
  4 Schroeder, Blake             Covenant Cla             17.98  +0.0  2 
  5 Breedlove, Luke              Covenant Cla             19.14  -2.0  1 
  6 Jones, Brendan               Parish Episc             19.70  +0.0  2 
  7 Crane, Drayson               Parish Episc             19.81  +0.0  2 
  8 Raghunathan, Akash           St. Marks                19.87  -2.0  1 
  9 Mendru, Abhiram              Uplift North             23.45  -2.0  1 
 10 Primeaux, Tyler              Shelton                  24.65  +0.0  2 
 11 Krishna, Sameer              Uplift North             33.81  -2.0  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ward, Samantha               Parish Episc             12.80  -0.8  5 
  2 Finn, Remy                   Hockaday                 13.07  -0.8  5 
  3 Adams, Ariella               Dallas Hsaa              13.11  -0.8  5 
  4 Ogbolu, Ashley               John Paul II             13.63  -0.8  5 
  5 Ristianto, Kayla             Lakehill Pre             13.73  -0.8  5 
  5 Flores-Homuth, Genesis       Hockaday                 13.73  -0.8  5 
  7 Mullenix, Caitlin            John Paul II             13.77  -0.8  5 
  8 Fadairo, Anjy                Hockaday                 14.07  -0.8  5 
  9 Beauvoir-Reategui, Kaili     Imagine Inte             14.60  +0.0  4 
 10 Baron, Zodie                 Alcuin                   14.60  +0.0  3 
 11 West, Lauren                 Parish Episc             14.63  -2.7  2 
 12 Carter, Sydney               Shelton                  14.90  +0.0  3 
 13 Cooper, Alana                Bethesda Chr             14.93  -1.6  1 
 14 Castoldi, Millie             Lakehill Pre             15.18  +0.0  4 
 15 Trevino, Ella                Shelton                  15.21  +0.0  4 
 16 Costilla, Grace              Founders Cla             15.35  +0.0  4 
 17 Abete, Naomi                 Internationa             15.37  +0.0  4 
 18 Eckert, Gracie               Bethesda Chr             15.50  +0.0  3 
 19 Mabiru, Linsy                Internationa             15.65  +0.0  3 
 20 Anguiano, Vivian             Imagine Inte             15.65  +0.0  4 
 21 Vives, Sarah                 Internationa             15.75  +0.0  4 
 22 Khan, Sophia                 Founders Cla             16.30  -2.7  2 
 23 Luna, Jiara                  Alcuin                   16.39  +0.0  3 
 24 Hussain, Sarah               Uplift North             16.53  -1.6  1 
 25 Watts, Livi                  Bethesda Chr             16.59  +0.0  3 
 26 Nguyen, Tina                 John Paul II             16.66  -1.6  1 
 27 Lekkala, Preethi             Uplift North             16.84  -2.7  2 
 28 Rangarajan, Katy             Uplift North             18.15  -2.7  2 
 29 Ahmed, Sabha                 Founders Cla             18.88  -2.7  2 
 30 Magennis, Sofia              Alcuin                   19.37  -2.7  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Krepp, Hunter                Dallas Jesui             10.91  +0.0  2 
  2 Balogun, Temi                St. Marks                11.46  +0.0  3 
  3 Sibley, A J                  John Paul II             11.52  +0.0  3 
  4 Younger, Cole                Dallas Jesui             11.56   0.4  7 
  5 Carr, Roosevelt              John Paul II             11.60  +0.0  1 
  6 Mays II, Cedric              Parish Episc             11.61   1.7  4 
  7 Alex, Caesar                 John Paul II             11.70   0.4  7 
  8 Carlson, Blaise              Dallas Hsaa              11.77   0.4  7 
  9 Fitzgerald, Robert           Dallas Jesui             11.85  +0.0  1 
 10 Clifton, Logan               Covenant Cla             11.90  +0.0  2 
 11 Raybuck, John                Coram Deo (F             11.94  +0.0  3 
 12 Demery, Daniel               Parish Episc             12.01   1.7  4 
 13 Hurst, Michael               Coram Deo (P             12.15  +0.0  3 
 14 Hill, Nathaniel              Parish Episc             12.19  +0.0  2 
 15 Nyanasimeibi, Ayden          Founders Cla             12.27   0.4  7 
 16 Byrd, Maxwell                Lakehill Pre             12.31   0.4  7 
 17 Weinstein, Brice             Shelton                  12.34   0.4  7 
 18 Panchal, Janak               Dallas Hsaa              12.35  +0.0  1 
 19 Valliar, Khai                Internationa             12.37   0.6  6 
 20 Martinez, Pablo              Uplift North             12.50   0.6  6 
 21 Stephens, Hazaiah            St Paul's (A             12.56   0.4  7 
 22 Villamil, Julian             Alcuin                   12.57   0.6  6 
 23 Momanyi, Andrew              Uplift North             12.59   0.4  5 
 24 Jin, Andrew                  St. Marks                12.66   0.4  7 
 25 Khong, Nhat-anh              Internationa             12.83   0.6  6 
 26 Humphrey, Marshall           Coram Deo (F             12.84  +0.0  1 
 27 Wood, Jacob                  Shelton                  12.88  +0.0  2 
 28 Choice, Jeremiah             Shelton                  12.91  +0.0  1 
 29 Goldson, Tristyen            St Paul's (A             12.95   0.6  6 
 30 Scruggs, Leyton              Lakehill Pre             12.98   0.6  6 
 31 Hancock, Andrew              Coram Deo (P             13.01   0.4  5 
 32 Samuels, Reuben              Founders Cla             13.01  +0.0  2 
 33 Huebner, Caedmon             Dallas Hsaa              13.06  +0.0  2 
 34 Breeding, James              Coram Deo (F             13.16  +0.0  3 
 35 Lee, Winston                 St. Marks                13.31   0.6  6 
 36 Wallace, Hudson              Lakehill Pre             13.47   0.4  5 
 37 DiBenedetto, Lukas           St Paul's (A             13.49   0.4  5 
 38 Smith, Bryce                 St. Marks               x13.66   0.4  5 
 39 Bailey, Gavin                Covenant Cla             13.67  +0.0  3 
 40 Valliar, Khain               Internationa             13.76  +0.0  1 
 41 Breslin, Tyler               Imagine Inte             13.84   0.4  5 
 42 Eze, David                   Imagine Inte             13.96   0.4  5 
 43 Lee, Austin                  Alcuin                   14.04   0.4  5 
 44 Witherspoon, Sam             Covenant Cla             14.05  +0.0  3 
 45 Mau, Jeremy                  St. Marks               x14.17   1.7  4 
 46 Rosales, Grayson             Founders Cla             14.50   1.7  4 
 47 Helge, Jason                 Bethesda Chr             14.73  +0.0  2 
 48 Poi, Arjun                   St. Marks               x15.17  +0.0  2 
 49 Ingole, Daksh                Imagine Inte             15.41   1.7  4 
 50 Mawengo, Sean                Bethesda Chr             16.27   1.7  4 
 51 D'Etienne, Zach              Alcuin                   16.41  +0.0  3 
 52 Khan, Mir                    Uplift North             16.46  +0.0  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ristianto, Kayla             Lakehill Pre           1:02.32   4 
  2 Carter, Riley                Hockaday               1:04.21   4 
  3 Isom, Lola                   Hockaday               1:04.24   3 
  4 Mooradian, Ariana            St Paul's (A           1:06.78   4 
  5 Cheng, Ansley                Coram Deo (P           1:07.64   4 
  6 Bauroth, Lauren              Dallas Hsaa            1:07.73   2 
  7 Noyes, Emmy                  John Paul II           1:07.87   4 
  8 Christiansen, Hannah         Dallas Hsaa            1:08.07   4 
  9 Davis, Jin                   Covenant Cla           1:08.19   1 
 10 Grochowski, Alexandra        Covenant Cla           1:08.31   1 
 11 Trevino, Ella                Shelton                1:09.22   2 
 12 Smith, Reese                 Coram Deo (F           1:09.44   2 
 13 Born, Kate                   Coram Deo (F           1:10.84   2 
 14 Cole, Ashley                 Internationa           1:11.00   4 
 15 Smith, Marlena               Shelton                1:14.65   3 
 16 Rastin, Leila                Parish Episc           1:15.30   1 
 17 Wartell, Peyton              Parish Episc           1:15.39   2 
 18 Capo-Chichi, Ashley          Internationa           1:16.63   2 
 19 Stowe, Lillian               St Paul's (A           1:16.65   3 
 20 Aguilera, Eveyln             Internationa           1:16.87   3 
 21 Johnson, Katlyn              Founders Cla           1:26.19   3 
 22 Komanduri, Tulasi            Uplift North           1:31.09   3 
 23 Rallapalli, Lipika           Uplift North           1:34.31   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick             Dallas Jesui             48.97   2 
  2 Omonije, Fisayo              St. Marks                52.33   7 
  3 Parker, Mateu                St. Marks                54.12   7 
  4 Akiel, Yakob                 Internationa             55.28   7 
  5 Watson, Sean                 Dallas Jesui             55.37   1 
  6 Soliz, Noah                  St. Marks                55.84   7 
  7 Young, Grant                 Shelton                  56.12   1 
  8 Skelly, Kaleb                Coram Deo (F             56.51   4 
  9 Johnson, Mason               St Paul's (A             56.67   6 
 10 Saadeh, Jack                 Covenant Cla             56.93   4 
 11 Campbell, Jaxson             Bethesda Chr             57.35   7 
 12 Stuckey, Drew (Andrew)       Shelton                  57.43   6 
 13 McRae, Anthony               Lakehill Pre             58.28   6 
 14 Hailey, Hagazzi              John Paul II             58.70   3 
 15 Iachetta, John               Dallas Hsaa              59.18   6 
 16 Maldonado, Julio             Internationa             59.26   6 
 17 Grossfield, Jacob            St. Marks               x59.71   6 
 18 Choice, Jeremiah             Shelton                1:00.49   6 
 19 Loisel, Noah                 Covenant Cla           1:01.06   3 
 20 Purcel, Benji (Benjamin)     Parish Episc           1:02.08   6 
 21 Badon, Dakoda                John Paul II           1:02.70   1 
 22 Galindo, Omar                John Paul II           1:03.30   5 
 23 Sy, Jeremy                   Coram Deo (F           1:03.30   1 
 24 Vayuvegula, Prateek          Uplift North           1:04.49   4 
 25 Johnson, Justin              Founders Cla           1:05.97   3 
 26 Wright, James                St Paul's (A           1:05.98   4 
 27 Bouskila, Ascher             Imagine Inte           1:06.72   2 
 28 Bullis, Bryan                Dallas Hsaa            1:07.99   4 
 29 Jung, Sam                    Coram Deo (F           1:08.02   2 
 30 Meadows, Nicholas            Lakehill Pre           1:08.53   5 
 31 Ravi, Sachien                Imagine Inte           1:08.70   3 
 32 Shaw, Ma'Ki                  Lakehill Pre           1:09.04   1 
 33 Mumith, Abdullah             Uplift North           1:10.95   4 
 34 Helge, Jason                 Bethesda Chr           1:12.88   5 
 35 Conn, Luke                   Bethesda Chr           1:13.32   4 
 36 Mathad, Pratham              Uplift North           1:25.24   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Emma              John Paul II             50.15   1 
  2 Hughes, Rowen                St Paul's (A             52.00   2 
  3 Irizarry, Ruthie             Coram Deo (F             56.00   1 
  4 Cooper, Alana                Bethesda Chr             57.15   2 
  5 O'Connor, Naomi              John Paul II           1:01.10   1 
  6 Hernandez, Evelyn            John Paul II           1:06.39   1 
  7 Yellapu, Joshitha            Uplift North           1:20.69   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Enoch                 St. Marks                39.93   3 
  2 Schroeder, Blake             Covenant Cla             44.24   1 
  3 Teson, Luke                  Coram Deo (P             45.29   3 
  4 Garrison, Luke               John Paul II             45.52   3 
  5 Breedlove, Luke              Covenant Cla             48.73   1 
  6 Raghunathan, Akash           St. Marks                49.30   1 
  7 Jones, Brendan               Parish Episc             50.24   3 
  8 Crane, Drayson               Parish Episc             53.54   3 
  9 Primeaux, Tyler              Shelton                  57.45   2 
 10 Mendru, Abhiram              Uplift North             58.72   3 
 11 Bullis, Logan                Dallas Hsaa            1:00.71   2 
 -- Khan, Mir                    Uplift North                DQ   1  did not attemp to ru
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Finn, Remy                   Hockaday                 27.08   1.1  3 
  2 Ward, Samantha               Parish Episc             27.30   1.1  3 
  3 Adams, Ariella               Dallas Hsaa              27.51   1.1  3 
  4 Shoup, Katherine             Hockaday                 27.56   1.1  3 
  5 Anderson, Alyssa             Hockaday                 27.71   0.6  1 
  6 Ristianto, Kayla             Lakehill Pre             28.03  -0.4  6 
  7 Poulter, Maya                Dallas Hsaa              28.19  -0.4  6 
  8 Mullenix, Caitlin            John Paul II             28.64  -0.4  6 
  9 Dial, Brooke                 Parish Episc             29.37  -0.2  2 
 10 Stephens, Cherish            St Paul's (A             29.50   0.6  1 
 11 Mooradian, Ariana            St Paul's (A             29.69  -0.4  6 
 12 Denton, Kendra               Parish Episc             30.10   0.6  5 
 13 Cheng, Ansley                Coram Deo (P             30.29   1.1  3 
 14 Kitler, Sydney               John Paul II             30.34  -0.2  2 
 15 Davis, Jin                   Covenant Cla             30.57   0.6  1 
 16 Trevino, Ella                Shelton                  30.92  -0.4  6 
 17 Baron, Zodie                 Alcuin                   31.17   0.6  5 
 18 Thomas, Presley              Coram Deo (F             31.50   0.8  4 
 19 Born, Kate                   Coram Deo (F             31.53   0.6  1 
 20 Beauvoir-Reategui, Kaili     Imagine Inte             32.23   0.6  5 
 21 Carter, Sydney               Shelton                  32.24   0.6  5 
 22 Castoldi, Millie             Lakehill Pre             32.28  -0.4  6 
 23 Fields, Harper               Covenant Cla             32.33   0.6  1 
 24 Montgomery, Sabrina          Founders Cla             32.51  -0.4  6 
 25 Farris, Riley                Dallas Hsaa              32.71   0.8  4 
 26 Born, Emma                   Coram Deo (F             32.72   0.8  4 
 27 Eckert, Gracie               Bethesda Chr             33.11   0.6  5 
 28 Samuel, Faven                Internationa             33.11   1.1  3 
 29 Miller, Gracie               Founders Cla             33.14   0.6  5 
 30 Vives, Sarah                 Internationa             33.43   0.6  1 
 31 Anguiano, Vivian             Imagine Inte             33.68  -0.2  2 
 32 Jackson, Isabella            Imagine Inte             34.16   0.8  4 
 33 Khan, Sophia                 Founders Cla             34.36   0.8  4 
 34 Luna, Jiara                  Alcuin                   34.47   0.6  5 
 35 Patel, Naisha                Uplift North             34.73  -0.2  2 
 36 Nguyen, Tina                 John Paul II             35.45  -0.2  2 
 37 Watts, Livi                  Bethesda Chr             36.53   0.8  4 
 38 Susantino, Andrea            Uplift North             37.68   0.8  4 
 39 Rangarajan, Katy             Uplift North             39.11   0.8  4 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Blaise              Dallas Hsaa              23.30  +0.0  8 
  2 Carr, Roosevelt              John Paul II             23.41  -0.8  4 
  3 Aldridge, Hampton            Dallas Jesui             23.44   0.9  5 
  4 Omonije, Fisayo              St. Marks                23.58  +0.0  8 
  5 Balogun, Temi                St. Marks                23.77   0.6  2 
  6 Sibley, A J                  John Paul II             23.85   0.9  5 
  7 Cutler, Cooper               Dallas Jesui             24.12  -0.8  4 
  8 Alex, Caesar                 John Paul II             24.21  +0.0  8 
  9 Blackmore, Bryson            Parish Episc             24.50   0.9  5 
 10 Clifton, Logan               Covenant Cla             24.76  -0.4  1 
 11 Byrd, Maxwell                Lakehill Pre             24.79  +0.0  8 
 12 Betts, Drew                  Dallas Jesui             24.81   0.6  2 
 13 Hurst, Michael               Coram Deo (P             24.86   0.6  7 
 14 Rugutt, Justise              Founders Cla             25.35   0.2  3 
 15 Stephens, Hazaiah            St Paul's (A             25.40   0.6  7 
 16 Johnson, Mason               St Paul's (A             25.44  -0.8  4 
 17 McRae, Anthony               Lakehill Pre             25.51  +0.0  8 
 18 Long, Baker                  St. Marks                25.53  +0.0  8 
 19 Villamil, Julian             Alcuin                   25.60   0.6  7 
 20 Jin, Andrew                  St. Marks               x25.75   0.6  7 
 21 Andrews, Zach                St. Marks               x25.89   0.6  7 
 22 Stuckey, Drew (Andrew)       Shelton                  25.96   0.6  2 
 23 Amerson, Keenan              Dallas Hsaa              26.19   0.6  7 
 24 Trevino, Cameron             Founders Cla             26.29   0.2  3 
 25 Hancock, Andrew              Coram Deo (P             26.38   0.6  7 
 26 Scruggs, Leyton              Lakehill Pre             26.45   0.6  7 
 27 Loisel, Noah                 Covenant Cla             27.30   0.2  3 
 28 Taylor, Austin               Dallas Hsaa              27.59   0.6  2 
 29 George, Jason                Uplift North             27.88   1.0  6 
 30 Lee, Austin                  Alcuin                   28.12   1.0  6 
 31 Sterzik, Luke                Coram Deo (F             28.48  -0.8  4 
 32 Breslin, Tyler               Imagine Inte             28.61   1.0  6 
 33 Mastel, Simeon               Founders Cla             28.66   1.0  6 
 34 Wright, James                St Paul's (A             29.16   0.9  5 
 35 Jung, Sam                    Coram Deo (F             29.24   0.6  2 
 36 Atkins, Ayden                Shelton                  29.59   0.9  5 
 37 Mau, Jeremy                  St. Marks               x30.13   1.0  6 
 38 Smith, Bryce                 St. Marks               x30.39   1.0  6 
 39 Eze, David                   Imagine Inte             31.07   0.9  5 
 40 Helge, Jason                 Bethesda Chr             31.26   1.0  6 
 41 Mendru, Abhiram              Uplift North             31.39  -0.8  4 
 42 Mathad, Pratham              Uplift North             31.41  -0.4  1 
 43 Mawengo, Sean                Bethesda Chr             35.91  -0.4  1 
 44 Ingole, Daksh                Imagine Inte             38.19   0.9  5 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Margaret           Hockaday               5:13.78  
  2 Mehendale, Leena             Hockaday               5:33.24  
  3 Owen, Avery                  Lakehill Pre           5:49.56  
  4 Allen, Gianna                Dallas Hsaa            5:57.39  
  5 Fulmer, Lauren               Coram Deo (F           6:02.94  
  6 Allen, Taylor                Lakehill Pre           6:03.30  
  7 Williams, Alice              Imagine Inte           6:06.16  
  8 Irizarry, Ruthie             Coram Deo (F           6:27.18  
  9 Birbari, Ella                Covenant Cla           6:29.66  
 10 Hill, Gabrielle              John Paul II           6:34.04  
 11 Romig, Kelsey                Coram Deo (P           6:39.30  
 12 Avalos, Lana                 Internationa           6:43.68  
 13 Smith, Marlena               Shelton                6:53.73  
 14 Guerra, Katie                Shelton                6:54.21  
 15 Chaney, Peyton               Coram Deo (P           7:00.90  
 16 Hill, Grace                  John Paul II           7:01.85  
 17 Boparai, Karuna              Uplift North           7:53.88  
 18 Fuller, Georgia              Hockaday               8:08.78  
 19 Melepat, Priya               Uplift North           9:00.67  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodda, Sahil                 St. Marks              4:17.63   3 
  2 McCaleb, Cullen              Lakehill Pre           4:27.60   3 
  3 Mehendale, Raja              St. Marks              4:47.40   3 
  4 Cooper, Clark                St. Marks              4:48.71   3 
  5 Stuecheli, Adam              Dallas Jesui           4:48.86   3 
  6 Steinbrueck, Parker          St. Marks             x4:49.20   3 
  7 Villegas, Marcelo            John Paul II           4:52.86   3 
  8 Langham, Nathan              Coram Deo (P           4:54.51   3 
  9 Khatti, Arjun                St. Marks             x4:56.39   3 
 10 Wang, Adam                   St. Marks             x4:56.46   3 
 11 Mehta, Shaan                 St. Marks             x4:58.07   3 
 12 Scaife, Joshua               Dallas Hsaa            4:59.44   3 
 13 Ovenshire, Jacob             Dallas Jesui           5:02.68   3 
 14 Nowell, Cooper               Dallas Hsaa            5:08.50   3 
 15 Graham, Bryan                St. Marks             x5:09.27   3 
 16 Lamb, Braden                 Dallas Hsaa            5:12.54   3 
 17 Isakson, Robert              John Paul II           5:14.39   2 
 18 Bowers, Wilson               St. Marks             x5:14.41   2 
 19 Meyer, Ellis                 Lakehill Pre           5:20.73   1 
 20 Zaby, Nolan                  John Paul II           5:21.76   2 
 21 Yang, Tiger                  St. Marks             x5:26.76   2 
 22 Campbell, Jaxson             Bethesda Chr           5:27.64   1 
 23 Westerberg, Ethan            Lakehill Pre           5:27.72   2 
 24 Teson, Joe (Joseph)          Coram Deo (P           5:31.89   2 
 25 Reeg, Charles                Shelton                5:33.19   2 
 26 Mims, Kaleb                  Dallas Hsaa           x5:38.43   2 
 27 Hernandez, Derek             Internationa           5:40.19   2 
 28 Mathews, Jesse               Dallas Hsaa           x5:45.44   2 
 29 Trujillo, Santiago           Imagine Inte           5:51.49   2 
 30 Feng, Peter                  Internationa           5:53.84   2 
 31 Nowell, Carter               Dallas Hsaa           x5:55.27   2 
 32 Solorzano, Jonathan          Internationa           5:58.05   2 
 33 Hsiao, Aidan                 Coram Deo (P           6:00.94   2 
 34 Lemmon, Will (William)       Founders Cla           6:04.85   1 
 35 Cleavenger, Jack             Dallas Hsaa           x6:07.82   2 
 36 Lopez, Josh (Joshua)         Internationa          x6:12.97   2 
 37 Kankipati, Saketh            Parish Episc           6:14.91   1 
 38 Prucha, Sam                  Founders Cla           6:16.24   1 
 39 Lopez, Dylan                 St Paul's (A           6:24.37   1 
 40 Papaila, Jonathan            Coram Deo (F           6:31.34   1 
 41 Ghosh, Mrigayu               Uplift North           7:20.09   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hockaday  'A'                                       4:13.99  
     1) Isom, Lola                      2) Carter, Riley                  
     3) Finn, Remy                      4) Petrikas, Caroline             
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    4:23.38  
     1) Adams, Ariella                  2) Christiansen, Hannah           
     3) Poulter, Maya                   4) Bauroth, Lauren                
  3 International Leadership - G  'A'                   4:52.26  
     1) Martinez, Michelle              2) Cole, Ashley                   
     3) Samuel, Faven                   4) Crumly Sickles, Miakayla       
  4 Founders Classical Academy (  'A'                   4:56.58  
     1) Mastel, Sophia                  2) Costilla, Grace                
     3) Cherrez, Vivienne               4) Corcoran, Julia                
  5 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                        5:13.30  
     1) Stenson, Sofia                  2) Kommaraju, Srijita             
     3) Rakam, Darshita                 4) Patel, Naisha                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  3:27.09  
     1) Krepp, Hunter                   2) Borrego, Enrique               
     3) Younger, Cole                   4) Bennett, Patrick               
  2 Dallas Hsaa  'A'                                    3:34.54  
     1) Andrews, Xavian                 2) Carlson, Blaise                
     3) Valdivia, Carlos                4) Rodriguez, Christian           
  3 St. Marks  'A'                                      3:35.42  
     1) Omonije, Fisayo                 2) Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha        
     3) Parker, Mateu                   4) Ellis, Enoch                   
  4 International Leadership - G  'A'                   3:52.46  
     1) Garache, Eberth                 2) La Grenade, Joel               
     3) Valliar, Khai                   4) Akiel, Yakob                   
  5 Shelton  'A'                                        3:59.37  
     1) Zuch, Andrew                    2) Stuckey, Drew (Andrew)         
     3) Young, Grant                    4) Weinstein, Brice               
  6 Coram Deo (Plano)  'A'                              4:06.09  
     1) Radford, Grayson                2) Teson, Luke                    
     3) Gully, Ian                      4) Teson, Patrick                 
  7 Founders Classical Academy (  'A'                   4:17.63  
     1) Koch, Andrew                    2) Rugutt, Justise                
     3) Samuels, Reuben                 4) Nyanasimeibi, Ayden            
  8 Uplift North Hills Prep  'A'                        4:30.70  
     1) Vayuvegula, Prateek             2) Ahamed, Afin                   
     3) Khan, Mir                       4) Satluri, Kausthub              
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr., Alexandra        John Paul II           9-00.00  
  2 Noyes, Emmy                  John Paul II           7-00.00  
  3 Monwai, Ellie                Covenant Cla           6-00.00  
 -- Crook, Anna                  Hockaday                    NH  
 -- Alexander, Ella              Parish Episc                NH  
 -- Braun, Carys                 Hockaday                    NH  
 -- Beck, Annalee                Covenant Cla                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balady, Thatch               Dallas Jesui          13-00.00  
  2 Lee, Winston                 St. Marks              9-06.00  
 -- John, Paul                   John Paul II                NH  
 -- Gerlach, Marcus              John Paul II                NH  
 -- Hambleton, Richard           Dallas Jesui                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Evelyn            John Paul II           4-10.00  
  2 Stowe, Lillian               St Paul's (A           4-08.00  
  2 Born, Emma                   Coram Deo (F           4-08.00  
  4 Born, Kate                   Coram Deo (F          J4-02.00  
  5 Massey, Shelby               Dallas Hsaa           J4-02.00  
  6 O'Connor, Naomi              John Paul II          J4-02.00  
  7 Dickey, Anya                 Dallas Hsaa            4-00.00  
 -- grenell, chloe               Hockaday                    NH  
 -- Magennis, Sydney             John Paul II                NH  
 -- Cherukuri, Siri              Hockaday                    NH  
 -- Stroh, Lydia                 Shelton                     NH  
 -- Hutto, Tessie                Coram Deo (P                NH  
 -- Marchant, Hayden             Hockaday                    NH  
 -- Johnston, Jordan             Shelton                     NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kostos, Grant                Dallas Jesui           6-00.00  
  2 Peterson, DeChi              Dallas Jesui          J6-00.00  
  3 Garrison, Luke               John Paul II           5-10.00  
  4 Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St. Marks              5-04.00  
  5 Parker, Mateu                St. Marks             J5-04.00  
  6 Hill, Nathaniel              Parish Episc           5-02.00  
  7 Arinze, Kamsi                Parish Episc           5-00.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Christian         Dallas Hsaa           J5-00.00  
 -- Aldridge, Hampton            Dallas Jesui                NH  
 -- Platt, Rex                   Covenant Cla                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jesi                Shelton               28-00.00   2 
  2 Mehary, Ivie                 Parish Episc          27-11.00   1 
  3 Johnson, Chloe               Hockaday              27-03.00   2 
  4 Ogiemwonyi, Princess         Hockaday              26-07.25   2 
  5 Veasey, Harmony              Internationa          26-05.25   2 
  6 Kitler, Sydney               John Paul II          26-00.50   2 
  7 Born, Emma                   Coram Deo (F          25-07.25   1 
  8 Christiansen, Hannah         Dallas Hsaa           24-05.00   2 
  9 Herod, Layla                 Alcuin                24-02.75   2 
 10 Browne, Ellie                Hockaday              23-07.00   2 
 11 Capo-Chichi, Ashley          Internationa          23-05.00   2 
 12 Pack, Serenity               Coram Deo (F          23-02.50   1 
 13 Salladin, Audrey             Coram Deo (P          23-00.00   2 
 14 Livingston, Madison          Shelton               21-02.00   2 
 15 Cooper, Alana                Bethesda Chr          19-09.25   1 
 16 Kinnick, Grace               St Paul's (A          19-00.00   1 
 17 Allen, Gianna                Dallas Hsaa           18-04.50   2 
 18 Watts, Livi                  Bethesda Chr          17-03.50   1 
 19 Chaney, Peyton               Coram Deo (P          16-02.50   1 
 20 Prabu, Shreenaya             Uplift North          15-10.50   1 
 21 Magennis, Sofia              Alcuin                15-10.00   1 
 22 Ahmed, Sabha                 Founders Cla          14-04.00   1 
 23 Bercier, Claire              Coram Deo (P          10-00.50   1 
 -- Cureton, Anne                Covenant Cla                ND   1 
 -- Sterling, Peyton             John Paul II                ND   2 
 -- Geter, Brandi                St Paul's (A                ND   1 
 -- Mason, Madeleine             John Paul II                ND   1 
 -- Stapp, Audelyna              Internationa                ND   2 
 -- Abbott, Catherine            Shelton                     ND   2 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitler, Caden                John Paul II          51-11.00   3 
  2 Guerra, Santiago             Dallas Hsaa           50-09.00   3 
  3 Eluemunoh, Samuel            St. Marks             42-11.00   3 
  4 Hernandez, Lucas             Dallas Jesui          41-06.50   3 
  5 Scott, Seth                  Parish Episc          40-04.25   3 
  6 McCalley, Zach               Coram Deo (F          39-09.75   1 
  7 Carlson, Julian              St. Marks             38-03.50   3 
  8 Perez, Jonah                 St. Marks             36-05.50   3 
  9 Johnson, Mason               St Paul's (A          36-01.00   2 
 10 Genender, George             St. Marks            x35-11.25   3 
 11 Liu, Sam                     Parish Episc          35-04.00   3 
 12 Whenu, Sewanu                St. Marks            x35-03.25   3 
 13 Metz, Grayson                Shelton               33-05.00   3 
 14 Kruger, Jan                  Shelton               32-11.50   2 
 15 Strauss, Bobby               St. Marks            x31-09.50   2 
 16 Witherspoon, Sam             Covenant Cla          28-11.25   1 
 17 Ward, Brooks                 Coram Deo (F          28-04.50   1 
 18 Gomes, Michael               John Paul II          28-02.00   3 
 19 Contestible, Jake            Uplift North          27-09.00   2 
 20 Morrow, William              St. Marks            x27-06.50   1 
 21 Slates, Bowden               St. Marks            x26-04.50   2 
 22 Jackson, Luke                John Paul II          26-02.25   2 
 23 Lambert-Gutierrez, Isiah     Internationa          25-01.00   2 
 24 Bailey, Gavin                Covenant Cla          24-10.50   1 
 25 Hancock, Andrew              Coram Deo (P          24-07.00   2 
 26 Shaw, Ma'Ki                  Lakehill Pre          24-04.00   1 
 27 Lyon, Kody                   St Paul's (A          23-00.00   2 
 28 Kuthuru, Anish               Uplift North          21-09.75   2 
 29 Ingole, Daksh                Imagine Inte          20-11.25   2 
 30 D'Etienne, Zach              Alcuin                20-09.00   1 
 31 Walimohammed, Arman          Uplift North          16-02.75   1 
 -- Meadows, Nicholas            Lakehill Pre                ND   1 
 -- Paton, James                 Founders Cla                ND   2 
 -- Irving, Caleb                Parish Episc                ND   3 
 -- Bare, Evan                   Dallas Jesui                ND   3 
 -- Donlevy, Devin               Dallas Acade                ND   2 
 -- Fisk, Pierce                 Shelton                     ND   3 
 -- Khan, Zaid                   Founders Cla                ND   2 
 -- Colby, Everett               Coram Deo (P                ND   1 
 -- Pinkston-Hayes, Daniel       Dallas Acade                ND   1 
 -- Sisk, Ashton                 Dallas Acade                ND   2 
 -- Gadsden, Marcus              Lakehill Pre                ND   1 
 -- Taylor, Evan                 Covenant Cla                ND   1 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jesi                Shelton                  93-03   2 
  2 Ogiemwonyi, Princess         Hockaday                 88-01   2 
  3 Browne, Ellie                Hockaday                 83-07   2 
  4 Johnson, Chloe               Hockaday                 81-00   2 
  5 Mehary, Ivie                 Parish Episc             80-02   1 
  6 Veasey, Harmony              Internationa             73-09   2 
  7 Salladin, Audrey             Coram Deo (P             72-07   2 
  8 Capo-Chichi, Ashley          Internationa             67-00   1 
  9 Livingston, Madison          Shelton                  66-05   1 
 10 Stephens, Cherish            St Paul's (A             65-09   1 
 11 Kitler, Sydney               John Paul II             61-06   2 
 12 Kinnick, Grace               St Paul's (A             60-03   2 
 13 Peterson, Beatrix            Shelton                  53-08   2 
 14 Prabu, Shreenaya             Uplift North             42-02   1 
 15 Allen, Gianna                Dallas Hsaa              39-08   2 
 16 Chaney, Peyton               Coram Deo (P             30-03   1 
 17 Ahmed, Sabha                 Founders Cla             23-03   1 
 -- Mason, Madeleine             John Paul II                ND   2 
 -- Vaylon, Natalie              Internationa                ND   1 
 -- Sterling, Peyton             John Paul II                ND   2 
 -- Geter, Brandi                St Paul's (A                ND   2 
 -- Bercier, Claire              Coram Deo (P                ND   1 
 -- Born, Emma                   Coram Deo (F                ND   1 
 -- Cureton, Anne                Covenant Cla                ND   1 
 -- Pack, Serenity               Coram Deo (F                ND   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerra, Santiago             Dallas Hsaa             150-03   3 
  2 Eluemunoh, Samuel            St. Marks               149-11   3 
  3 Kitler, Caden                John Paul II            149-06   3 
  4 Genender, George             St. Marks               116-04   3 
  5 Jackson, Luke                John Paul II            115-03   3 
  6 Helm, Charlie                Dallas Jesui            114-09   3 
  7 Hernandez, Lucas             Dallas Jesui            111-01   3 
  8 Whenu, Sewanu                St. Marks                99-00   3 
  9 Paqueno, Jacob               Parish Episc             92-08   1 
 10 Perez, Jonah                 St. Marks               x92-01   3 
 11 McCalley, Zach               Coram Deo (F             88-04   1 
 12 Strauss, Bobby               St. Marks               x86-03   3 
 13 Villamil, Julian             Alcuin                   85-08   1 
 14 Kruger, Jan                  Shelton                  85-05   3 
 15 Lombardi, Luca               Shelton                  82-08   3 
 16 Shaw, Ma'Ki                  Lakehill Pre             82-02   2 
 17 Lambert-Gutierrez, Isiah     Internationa             79-02   2 
 18 Fossier, Luke                Shelton                  78-06   2 
 19 Johnson, Mason               St Paul's (A             77-03   2 
 20 Ward, Preston                Parish Episc             75-06   2 
 21 Morrow, William              St. Marks               x74-04   1 
 22 Slates, Bowden               St. Marks               x73-09   2 
 23 Gadsden, Marcus              Lakehill Pre             71-00   1 
 24 Bailey, Gavin                Covenant Cla             64-10   2 
 25 Hancock, Andrew              Coram Deo (P             62-11   1 
 26 Hamza, Omar                  Uplift North             60-10   1 
 27 Witherspoon, Sam             Covenant Cla             60-06   1 
 28 Ward, Brooks                 Coram Deo (F             60-01   1 
 29 Kuthuru, Anish               Uplift North             59-10   2 
 30 Cornelison, Kaden            Dallas Hsaa              50-07   2 
 31 Ingole, Daksh                Imagine Inte             48-09   2 
 32 Krishna, Sameer              Uplift North             43-08   2 
 33 Lyon, Kody                   St Paul's (A             43-06   2 
 -- Khan, Zaid                   Founders Cla                ND   2 
 -- Carlson, Julian              St. Marks                   ND   3 
 -- Paton, James                 Founders Cla                ND   3 
 -- Sterling, Cam                John Paul II                ND   2 
 -- Colby, Everett               Coram Deo (P                ND   1 
 -- Stephens, Chris              Dallas Acade                ND   1 
 -- Bare, Evan                   Dallas Jesui                ND   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Finn, Remy                   Hockaday              16-04.25   NWI  1 
  2 London, Addison              Hockaday              16-01.00   NWI  2 
  3 Stephens, Cherish            St Paul's (A          15-03.50   NWI  2 
  4 Hughes, Rowen                St Paul's (A          14-06.25   NWI  2 
  5 Mullenix, Caitlin            John Paul II          14-06.00   NWI  1 
  6 Mooradian, Ariana            St Paul's (A          14-00.50   NWI  2 
  7 Irizarry, Ruthie             Coram Deo (F          14-00.25   NWI  1 
  8 Ogbolu, Ashley               John Paul II          13-07.75   NWI  2 
  9 Luna, Jiara                  Alcuin                10-10.00   NWI  2 
 -- Robinson, Avery              Bethesda Chr                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Born, Kate                   Coram Deo (F                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Montgomery, Sabrina          Founders Cla                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Smith, Reese                 Coram Deo (F                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Reny, Gianna                 John Paul II                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Crumly Sickles, Miakayla     Internationa                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Rangarajan, Katy             Uplift North                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Galley, Berlin               Dallas Acade                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Escobedo, Fernanda           Internationa                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Trevino, Ella                Shelton                     ND   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walls, Carson                Dallas Jesui          22-05.50   NWI  3 
  2 Peterson, DeChi              Dallas Jesui          20-00.50   NWI  3 
  3 Hunter, Blake                Dallas Jesui         J20-00.00   NWI  3 
  4 Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St. Marks            J20-00.00   NWI  3 
  5 Parker, Mateu                St. Marks             19-02.50   NWI  3 
  6 Radford, Grayson             Coram Deo (P          19-00.00   NWI  3 
  7 Raybuck, John                Coram Deo (F          18-10.00   NWI  1 
  8 Schroeder, Blake             Covenant Cla          18-07.50   NWI  2 
  9 Panchal, Janak               Dallas Hsaa           18-04.00   NWI  1 
 10 Crane, Drayson               Parish Episc          18-00.00   NWI  3 
 11 Valdivia, Carlos             Dallas Hsaa           17-10.00   NWI  2 
 12 Stephens, Hazaiah            St Paul's (A          17-02.50   NWI  3 
 13 Gully, Ian                   Coram Deo (P          16-09.50   NWI  3 
 14 Weinstein, Brice             Shelton               16-02.50   NWI  2 
 15 Hogan, Chris                 John Paul II          16-00.50   NWI  1 
 16 Campbell, Jaxson             Bethesda Chr          16-00.00   NWI  2 
 17 Sy, Jeremy                   Coram Deo (F          15-10.50   NWI  1 
 17 Goldson, Tristyen            St Paul's (A          15-10.50   NWI  3 
 19 Black, John David            Coram Deo (F          15-07.00   NWI  1 
 20 Gerlach, Marcus              John Paul II          14-11.00   NWI  1 
 21 Dodge, Collin                Dallas Hsaa           12-11.00   NWI  2 
 -- Costolo, Willaim             Shelton                     ND   NWI  2 
 -- Garache, Eberth              Internationa                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Clifton, Logan               Covenant Cla                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Moree, Austin                John Paul II                ND   NWI  3 
 -- Mendru, Abhiram              Uplift North                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Mendez, Josh                 Internationa                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Helge, Jason                 Bethesda Chr                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Sisk, Ashton                 Dallas Acade                ND   NWI  2 
 -- Duckworth, Asher             Dallas Acade                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Cuevas, Jon                  St Paul's (A                ND   NWI  1 
 -- Brown, Isaac                 Covenant Cla                ND   NWI  1 
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 London, Addison              Hockaday              32-05.00   NWI 
  2 Carter, Riley                Hockaday              29-03.50   NWI 
  3 Crumly Sickles, Miakayla     Internationa          28-11.00   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Avery              Bethesda Chr                ND   NWI 
 -- Montgomery, Sabrina          Founders Cla                ND   NWI 
 -- Mullenix, Caitlin            John Paul II                ND   NWI 
 -- Magennis, Sydney             John Paul II                ND   NWI 
 -- Escobedo, Fernanda           Internationa                ND   NWI 
 -- Roberts, Jesi                Shelton                     ND   NWI 
 -- Johnston, Jordan             Shelton                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 38  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunter, Blake                Dallas Jesui          40-10.00   NWI 
  2 Teson, Luke                  Coram Deo (P          39-02.00   NWI 
  3 Platt, Rex                   Covenant Cla          37-06.00   NWI 
  4 Schroeder, Blake             Covenant Cla          37-04.00   NWI 
  5 Campbell, Jaxson             Bethesda Chr          36-08.50   NWI 
 -- John, Paul                   John Paul II                ND   NWI 
 -- Mitterer-Claudet, Rapha      St. Marks                   ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Isaac                 Covenant Cla                ND   NWI 
 -- Garache, Eberth              Internationa                ND   NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hockaday                   197.50     2) John Paul II (Plano)      112   
    2) Dallas HSAA                112        4) International Leadership   70   
    5) St Paul's (Arlington)       55        6) Parish Episcopal           42   
    6) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    42        8) Lakehill Prep              40.50
    9) Uplift North Hills Prep     31       10) Shelton                    30   
   11) Covenant Classical (Ft Wor  23       12) Founders Classical Academ  15   
   13) Fairhill                    11       14) Coram Deo (Plano)           9   
   15) Imagine International        8       16) Bethesda Christian          5   
   17) Alcuin                       4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas Jesuit              212        2) St. Marks                 202   
    3) Dallas HSAA                 93        4) John Paul II (Plano)       82   
    5) Coram Deo (Plano)           53        6) Covenant Classical (Ft Wo  49   
    7) Parish Episcopal            48        8) International Leadership   41   
    9) Shelton                     16        9) Lakehill Prep              16   
   11) St Paul's (Arlington)       12       11) Founders Classical Academ  12   
   13) Uplift North Hills Prep     11       14) Coram Deo (Flower Mound)    8   
   15) Bethesda Christian           7       16) Imagine International       2