Licensed to Prince of Peace Christian School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017
                      2017 TAPS Championship - 4/28/2017                       
                                     POPCS                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Denae              Good Shepher           4-08.00  
  2 Small, Liesl                 Good Shepher           4-06.00  
  3 Unterbrink, Savannah         Faith Christ           4-04.00  
  4 Grimes, Emma                 Good Shepher           4-02.00  
  5 Crise, Summer                McKinney Chr          J4-02.00  
  6 Quinn, Jameson               Alcuin                 4-00.00  
 -- Michlewicz, Erika            Parish Episc                NH  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Natalie               Providence C           4-06.00  
  2 Kirgis, Lizzie               Good Shepher           4-02.00  
  3 Clark, Jane                  Providence C           4-00.00  
  4 Roberts, India Taylor        Providence C           3-10.00  
 -- Harris, Halle                Faith Christ                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armand, Connor               Prince of Pe           5-06.00  
  2 Perryman, Gavin              Good Shepher           5-04.00  
  3 Flood, Mason                 Good Shepher           5-00.00  
  4 Corely, lane                 Faith Christ          J5-00.00  
  5 Chapman, Clay                Faith Christ           4-10.00  
  6 Camot, CJ                    Alcuin                 4-04.00  
 -- Pou, Robert                  Providence C                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Josh                Faith Christ           4-08.00  
  2 Dykes, Judge                 Faith Christ           4-06.00  
  3 Cox, Jay                     Providence C          J4-06.00  
  4 McMakin, Jacob               Good Shepher           4-02.00  
  5 Heinrich, Samuel             Providence C          J4-02.00  
 -- Stone, Jack                  Providence C                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellicane-Hart, Kiara        Alcuin                12-05.00  
  2 Meyer, Grace                 Providence C          12-04.50  
  3 Randall, Scarlett            Providence C          11-07.50  
  4 Paes, Camila                 Prince of Pe         J11-07.50  
  5 Tobaben, Elizabeth           Prince of Pe          11-04.50  
  6 Henke, Karlie                Prince of Pe          11-00.25  
  7 Bronson, Livy                Faith Christ          10-06.00  
  8 Bech, Olivia                 Faith Christ           9-07.00  
  9 Holmes, Maddie               Good Shepher           9-03.75  
 -- Housson, Catherine           Good Shepher                ND  
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Juliet                Providence C          14-02.25  
  2 Crise, Summer                McKinney Chr          13-10.00  
  3 Payne, Marley                Prince of Pe          13-02.75  
  4 McPherson, Kelsey            Prince of Pe         J13-02.75  
  5 Schott, Abigail              Providence C          13-02.25  
  6 Descombaz, Katelyn           Prince of Pe          13-00.50  
  7 Love, Ava                    Providence C          12-08.25  
  8 LaBarba, Sarah               Good Shepher          12-06.50  
  9 Rieg, Casey                  Dallas Luthe          11-10.50  
 10 Unterbrink, Savannah         Faith Christ          11-06.50  
 11 Bech, Cora                   Faith Christ          11-01.00  
 12 Beichler, Adeline            Good Shepher          10-10.00  
 13 Twomey, Mia                  Dallas Luthe          10-07.00  
 14 Baker, Brianna               Dallas Luthe          10-05.00  
 15 Sedwick, Lauren              Good Shepher          10-00.50  
 16 Talbot, Madeline             Dallas Luthe          x8-11.50  
 -- Stanford, Lillie             Dallas Luthe                ND  
 -- Naughton, Macy               Faith Christ                ND  
 
Event 7  Boys Long Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Davis              Faith Christ          14-02.75  
  2 Herbeck, Zach                Prince of Pe          13-10.25  
  3 Cox, Jay                     Providence C          12-09.75  
  4 Filbey, Colin                Prince of Pe          12-05.75  
  5 Yi, Gavin                    Good Shepher          12-04.50  
  6 Burress, Caiden              Good Shepher          12-01.50  
  7 O'Brien, Dwyer               Good Shepher          12-01.00  
  8 Richardson, Daniel           Providence C          11-10.50  
  9 Cross, Chase                 Faith Christ          11-08.50  
 10 Madden, Judge                Alcuin                11-03.75  
 -- Makani, Rahil                Prince of Pe                ND  
 -- Landry, zane                 Faith Christ                ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mark               Faith Christ          17-05.00  
  2 Paseur, Luc                  Dallas Luthe          16-06.25  
  3 Cross, Carson                Faith Christ          16-01.25  
  4 Bajec, Colin                 Good Shepher          15-07.00  
  5 Messick, Drew                Providence C          15-05.25  
  6 Flood, Mason                 Good Shepher          14-11.25  
  7 Land, Jake                   Prince of Pe          14-05.50  
  8 Hunt, Knobel                 Providence C          14-01.00  
  9 Doyle, Cort                  McKinney Chr          13-09.00  
 10 Tallichet, Hunter            McKinney Chr          13-08.25  
 11 Hughes, Pierce               Faith Christ          13-06.75  
 12 Frisbie, Truc                Good Shepher          12-10.00  
 13 Holms, Aaron                 McKinney Chr          11-11.00  
 14 Lipe, Jon Paul               Providence C          11-06.50  
 15 Fogarty, Joe                 Dallas Luthe          11-04.00  
 16 Spaeth, Vaughn               Dallas Luthe          10-00.75  
 17 Clynes, Nathan               Dallas Luthe         x10-00.50  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wong, Emelie                 Providence C          60-07.50  
  2 Paschall, Camden             McKinney Chr          60-00.50  
  3 Malhotra, Riya               Good Shepher          51-04.75  
  4 Prather, Mason               Providence C             47-09  
  5 Mcaden, Laney                Faith Christ             45-08  
  6 McLean, Gracie               Prince of Pe             45-05  
  7 Vafa, Avery                  Good Shepher          44-05.50  
  8 Samson, Caitlin              Providence C          40-00.25  
  9 Casas, Isa                   Alcuin                38-11.50  
 10 Garderet, Ava                Alcuin                   38-06  
 11 Riach, Anna                  Faith Christ             32-02  
 12 Kuykendall, Karson           McKinney Chr          29-02.50  
 
Event 10  Girls Discus Throw TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Emily Jane              Providence C          79-11.50  
  2 Moore, Juliet                Providence C          71-06.50  
  3 Gray, Olivia                 Good Shepher          61-07.50  
  4 Thompson, Ava                Good Shepher             58-08  
  5 Lim, Kate                    Prince of Pe          53-03.25  
  6 Rhodes, Tenison              Providence C          51-11.50  
  7 Olawale, Nise                McKinney Chr          46-03.25  
  8 Michiels, Olivia             Alcuin                45-07.25  
  9 Yancey, Emily                Good Shepher             43-08  
 10 Blakely, Averi               McKinney Chr          38-05.25  
 11 Beasley, Olivia              Dallas Luthe          35-02.50  
 12 Wines, Emily                 McKinney Chr          33-05.50  
 13 Dale, Sara                   Dallas Luthe             28-09  
 14 Barner, Natalie              Dallas Luthe          27-07.50  
 -- Nobis, Callan                Dallas Luthe                ND  
 -- Carlson, Krista              Dallas Luthe                ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Discus Throw TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Luke               Faith Christ             88-10  
  2 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe          75-01.75  
  3 Albritton, Aidan             Prince of Pe             72-07  
  4 Griser, Grayson              Faith Christ             66-05  
  5 Reed, Lannom                 McKinney Chr             56-08  
  6 Madden, Judge                Alcuin                   54-10  
  7 Muniz, David                 Prince of Pe          54-07.75  
  8 Yi, Gavin                    Good Shepher          53-01.25  
  9 Clifton, Matthew             Providence C          52-07.50  
 10 Butler, Creed                McKinney Chr          48-02.50  
 11 Walls, Carson                Good Shepher          47-07.50  
 12 Anderson, Cole               McKinney Chr             42-10  
 13 Guffey, Benjamin             Providence C          42-03.50  
 14 Christopher, Ethan           Good Shepher          42-02.75  
 -- Boyd, Carter                 Faith Christ                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armand, Connor               Prince of Pe         120-05.25  
  2 Corley, Grayson              Faith Christ         115-06.25  
  3 Summy, Jase                  Faith Christ            115-01  
  4 Graham, Ryan                 Providence C          94-00.25  
  5 Mazur, Max                   Dallas Luthe          93-01.75  
  6 Carter, Caedmon              Faith Christ          90-04.25  
  7 Wiser, Cole                  Prince of Pe          82-04.50  
  8 Berg, Hunter                 Prince of Pe             81-05  
  9 Norfleet, Trace              McKinney Chr          74-11.50  
 10 Perryman, Gavin              Good Shepher             70-01  
 11 Rodely, Sam                  Dallas Luthe          69-05.25  
 12 Hoy, Henry                   Providence C             68-11  
 13 Vita, Korey                  McKinney Chr          60-07.75  
 14 Davila, Luis                 Good Shepher             59-04  
 15 Gurton, Sebastian            Dallas Luthe          51-10.75  
 16 Washam, Steven               Dallas Luthe         x47-06.50  
 17 Maxwell, Graham              Dallas Luthe         x42-07.75  
 18 Jones, Gabe                  McKinney Chr          40-08.75  
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paschall, Camden             McKinney Chr          25-03.25  
  2 Richardson, Kathryn          Providence C          24-04.00  
  3 Roberts, Meredith            Good Shepher          23-05.50  
  4 Wong, Emelie                 Providence C          22-07.75  
  5 McLean, Gracie               Prince of Pe          22-03.00  
  6 Samson, Caitlin              Providence C          19-10.25  
  7 Vafa, Avery                  Good Shepher          18-02.50  
  8 Ladewig, Abby                Good Shepher          17-10.75  
  9 Kuykendall, Karson           McKinney Chr          16-10.75  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jameson               Alcuin                28-01.00  
  2 Rhodes, Tenison              Providence C          27-01.50  
  3 Grimes, Emma                 Good Shepher          25-10.25  
  4 Lim, Kate                    Prince of Pe          24-09.25  
  5 Olawale, Nise                McKinney Chr          23-10.50  
  6 Wines, Emily                 McKinney Chr          23-05.00  
  7 Reed, Gabby                  McKinney Chr          21-09.00  
  8 Mazur, Sasha                 Dallas Luthe          21-04.50  
  9 Gray, Olivia                 Good Shepher          20-11.00  
 10 Easley, Taylor               Dallas Luthe          20-05.25  
 11 Thompson, Ava                Good Shepher          20-04.00  
 12 Zhou, Regina                 Dallas Luthe          15-03.00  
 13 Rice, Adrianna               Dallas Luthe          14-02.50  
 14 Sawyer, Shelby               Dallas Luthe         x14-01.00  
 15 Hail, Lucy                   Dallas Luthe         x13-01.50  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe          37-04.00  
  2 Corley, Grayson              Faith Christ          31-00.50  
  3 Carter, Caedmon              Faith Christ          30-10.50  
  4 Griser, Grayson              Faith Christ          24-05.50  
  5 Murdoch, Major               Good Shepher          23-07.25  
  6 Anderson, Cole               McKinney Chr          22-06.00  
  7 Guffey, Benjamin             Providence C          22-03.50  
  8 Reed, Lannom                 McKinney Chr          21-11.50  
  9 Muniz, David                 Prince of Pe          21-11.00  
 10 Butler, Creed                McKinney Chr          21-09.25  
 11 Christopher, Ethan           Good Shepher          16-08.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Graham              Dallas Luthe          39-09.00  
  2 Boyd, Carter                 Faith Christ          34-06.75  
  3 Wiser, Cole                  Prince of Pe          33-09.25  
  4 Griffin, Macklin             Parish Episc          33-08.00  
  5 Texada, Caleb                Faith Christ          33-07.75  
  6 Summy, Jase                  Faith Christ          33-00.50  
  7 Norfleet, Trace              McKinney Chr          32-09.25  
  8 Doyle, Cort                  McKinney Chr          30-08.00  
  9 Camot, CJ                    Alcuin                29-07.00  
 10 Hoy, Henry                   Providence C          29-06.50  
 11 Berg, Hunter                 Prince of Pe          28-09.00  
 12 Graham, Ryan                 Providence C          28-06.50  
 13 Goutcher, Jackson            Good Shepher          27-02.00  
 14 Spencer, Greg                Good Shepher          24-06.50  
 15 Gurton, Sebastian            Dallas Luthe          23-00.00  
 16 Vita, Korey                  McKinney Chr          22-07.00  
 17 Nisbet, Miki                 Good Shepher          19-08.25  
 18 Washam, Steven               Dallas Luthe          17-10.00  
 19 Rendleman, Jack              Dallas Luthe         x15-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Grace                 Providence C          27-04.50  
  2 Unterbrink, Savannah         Faith Christ          26-08.00  
  3 Clark, Jane                  Providence C          26-04.50  
  4 Bronson, Emma                Faith Christ          26-02.50  
 -- McLean, Gracie               Prince of Pe                ND  
 -- Malhotra, Riya               Good Shepher                ND  
 
Event 18  Girls Triple Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Kate                 Faith Christ          31-00.00  
  2 Bakich, Linda                Providence C          30-07.50  
  3 McPherson, Kelsey            Prince of Pe          28-05.00  
  4 Beller, Ellie                Providence C          27-04.50  
  5 Monroe, Avery                Faith Christ          26-08.50  
  6 LaBarba, Sarah               Good Shepher          26-04.50  
  7 Rieg, Casey                  Dallas Luthe          25-04.00  
 -- Harvey, Laci                 Dallas Luthe                ND  
 -- Naughton, Macy               Faith Christ                ND  
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burress, Caiden              Good Shepher          26-09.50  
  2 Parsons, Major               Good Shepher          26-03.00  
  3 Higgins, Benson              Prince of Pe          25-10.50  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipe, Jon Paul               Providence C          37-07.00  
  2 Goutcher, Jackson            Good Shepher          34-05.00  
  3 Hunt, Knobel                 Providence C          34-02.50  
  4 Anderson, Davis              Faith Christ          32-09.50  
  5 Frisbie, Truc                Good Shepher          31-01.00  
  6 Meyer, Jack                  Providence C          30-01.50  
  7 Davila, Luis                 Good Shepher          28-07.50  
 -- Clynes, Nathan               Dallas Luthe                ND  
 
Event 21  Girls 2400 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanz, Belle                  McKinney Chr          10:07.01  
  2 Harriman, Alexa              McKinney Chr          10:07.06  
  3 Prather, Mason               Providence C          10:14.53  
  4 Finke, Lila                  McKinney Chr          11:55.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 2400 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanz, Daniel                 McKinney Chr           9:01.17  
  2 Damuth, Reagan               Faith Christ           9:32.96  
  3 Pierson, Creighton           Alcuin                 9:44.00  
  4 Wines, Mitch                 McKinney Chr           9:53.34  
  5 Daly, Cole                   Faith Christ          10:00.56  
  6 Wyma, Brock                  Providence C          10:03.25  
  7 Stone, Jack                  Providence C          10:03.83  
  8 Schultz, Ryan                Faith Christ          10:05.82  
  9 Schroeder, Ryan              Good Shepher          11:28.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 2400 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth          Providence C           9:26.07  
  2 Francis, Mala                Alcuin                 9:47.05  
  3 Ooley, Britton               Providence C           9:51.07  
  4 Lynn, Abby                   Alcuin                10:17.26  
  5 Myers, Ava                   Dallas Luthe          11:11.09  
  6 Call, Estella                Dallas Luthe          11:48.69  
 
Event 24  Boys 2400 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Key, Jonah                   Providence C           8:40.75  
  2 Spencer, Greg                Good Shepher           8:41.87  
  3 Beller, Brandon              Providence C           8:46.06  
  4 Brown, Buddy                 Faith Christ           8:51.81  
  5 Packer, Cameron              Providence C           8:56.37  
  6 Harvey, Brennan              Dallas Luthe           9:03.23  
  7 Rudolph, Zion                Faith Christ           9:04.37  
  8 Barnes, Blake                McKinney Chr           9:24.13  
  9 Dunsworth, Garrett           Dallas Luthe          10:27.26  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                        57.48  
     1) Zucconi, Allison                2) Tobaben, Elizabeth             
     3) Henke, Karlie                   4) Miller, Carlee                 
  2 Providence Christian  'A'                             58.53  
     1) McNeill, Sophia                 2) Roberts, India Taylor          
     3) Randall, Scarlett               4) Packer, Mary                   
  3 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         1:05.34  
     1) Holmes, Maddie                  2) Ladewig, Abby                  
     3) Housson, Catherine              4) Roberts, Meredith              
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                      51.28  
     1) Anderson, Davis                 2) Terrell, Josh                  
     3) Mitchell, Luke                  4) Corely, lane                   
  2 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                        56.44  
     1) Carrington, Jaxson              2) Herbeck, Zach                  
     3) Albritton, Aidan                4) Makani, Rahil                  
  3 Providence Christian  'A'                             56.48  
     1) Richardson, Daniel              2) Heinrich, Samuel               
     3) Clifton, Matthew                4) Cox, Jay                       
  4 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                           58.24  
     1) Walls, Carson                   2) O'Brien, Dwyer                 
     3) Parsons, Major                  4) Yi, Gavin                      
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Christian  'A'                             53.81  
     1) Beller, Ellie                   2) Moore, Juliet                  
     3) Bakich, Linda                   4) Schott, Abigail                
  2 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                      54.04  
     1) Holder, Audrey                  2) Bech, Cora                     
     3) Monroe, Avery                   4) Kunkel, Kate                   
  3 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                        55.96  
     1) Botonis, Ava                    2) Descombaz, Katelyn             
     3) McPherson, Kelsey               4) Payne, Marley                  
  4 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                           57.89  
     1) Grimes, Emma                    2) Sedwick, Lauren                
     3) Beichler, Adeline               4) Williams, Denae                
  5 McKinney Christian  'A'                               58.00  
     1) Collins, Carley                 2) Farquar, Mimi                  
     3) Reed, Gabby                     4) Pogue, Alexis                  
  6 Dallas Lutheran  'A'                                1:02.79  
     1) Myers, Ava                      2) Rieg, Casey                    
     3) Frieling, Kaitlyn               4) Chaney, Lauren                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                      46.65  
     1) Texada, Caleb                   2) Saunders, Mark                 
     3) Hughes, Pierce                  4) Cross, Carson                  
  2 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                        49.81  
     1) Mech, Rohnan                    2) Schmidtke, Isaiah              
     3) Land, Jake                      4) Wiser, Cole                    
  3 Providence Christian  'A'                             50.25  
     1) Hunt, Knobel                    2) Messick, Drew                  
     3) Meyer, Jack                     4) Lipe, Jon Paul                 
  4 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                           51.65  
     1) Frisbie, Truc                   2) Bajec, Colin                   
     3) Brown, Evan                     4) Goutcher, Jackson              
  5 McKinney Christian  'A'                               52.61  
     1) Doyle, Cort                     2) Holms, Aaron                   
     3) Gicheru, Alex                   4) Brock, Maliq                   
 -- Dallas Lutheran  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Mazur, Max                      2) Fogarty, Joe                   
     3) Clynes, Nathan                  4) Martinez, Sidney               
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Jillene             Faith Christ           2:52.07  
  2 Prather, Mason               Providence C           2:54.90  
  3 Harriman, Alexa              McKinney Chr           2:56.36  
  4 Kanz, Belle                  McKinney Chr           2:56.40  
  5 Zakarian, Madison            Prince of Pe           3:00.83  
  6 Bohlman, AnaKate             McKinney Chr           3:03.67  
  7 Richardson, Kathryn          Providence C           3:05.43  
  8 Steves, Carly                Providence C           3:10.87  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanz, Daniel                 McKinney Chr           2:35.50  
  2 Pettinger, Isaac             Providence C           2:39.32  
  3 Ugarte, Josiah               McKinney Chr           2:39.40  
  4 McMakin, Jacob               Good Shepher           2:44.73  
  5 Nisbet, Dani                 Good Shepher           2:48.40  
  6 Anderson, Cole               McKinney Chr           2:53.17  
  7 Pakowski, Preston            Faith Christ           2:54.40  
  8 Stone, Jack                  Providence C           2:56.00  
  9 Marchione, Caden             Prince of Pe           3:00.55  
 10 Higgins, Benson              Prince of Pe           3:00.69  
 11 Lipscomb, John               Providence C           3:02.45  
 12 Grossfeld, Jacob             Ann and Nate           3:13.37  
 13 Schroeder, Ryan              Good Shepher           3:24.02  
 14 Goldstein, Ryan              Ann and Nate           3:31.56  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banderob, Cecilia            Providence C           2:38.46  
  2 Kackley, Ellie               Providence C           2:40.43  
  3 Brown, Katelyn               Faith Christ           2:41.36  
  4 Tiffany, Madeline            Providence C           2:44.77  
  5 Bryant, Claire               Faith Christ           2:50.75  
  6 Small, Liesl                 Good Shepher           2:55.92  
  7 Kennington, Alex             Prince of Pe           2:58.59  
  8 Walker, Kaitlin              Faith Christ           3:01.50  
  9 Bruzda, Isabella             Dallas Luthe           3:34.57  
 10 Wondoloski, Delia            Dallas Luthe           3:42.33  
 11 Tanoury, Peyton              Dallas Luthe           3:45.52  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Luke                  Providence C           2:20.23  
  2 Bruce, Peyton                Faith Christ           2:24.21  
  3 Pou, Robert                  Providence C           2:28.41  
  4 Packer, Cameron              Providence C           2:33.25  
  5 Chapman, Clay                Faith Christ           2:34.12  
  6 Landry, zane                 Faith Christ           2:34.14  
  7 Nisbet, Miki                 Good Shepher           2:35.54  
  8 Spencer, Greg                Good Shepher           2:39.59  
  9 Gregory, Garrett             Dallas Luthe           2:40.18  
 10 Butler, Patriot              McKinney Chr           2:48.79  
 11 Baldell, Rafe                Dallas Luthe           3:18.19  
 12 Papadopoulos, Dimitri        Dallas Luthe           3:37.19  
 13 Washam, Steven               Dallas Luthe          x3:37.67  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellicane-Hart, Kiara        Alcuin                   19.77  
  2 Kirgis, Lizzie               Good Shepher             20.82  
  3 Rhodes, Windsor              Providence C             21.01  
  4 Cocheran, Katherine Anne     Providence C             21.18  
  5 Rojas, Anaka                 Faith Christ             21.66  
  6 Ball, Hannah                 Providence C             22.28  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michiels, Olivia             Alcuin                   18.82   2 
  2 Wideman, Parker              Providence C             19.51   2 
  3 LaBarba, Sarah               Good Shepher             19.72   2 
  4 Cochran, Claire              Providence C             20.06   1 
  5 Holder, Audrey               Faith Christ             20.22   1 
  6 Peracchi, Olivia             Good Shepher             20.56   2 
  7 Wilson, Rachel               Prince of Pe             21.04   2 
  8 Banderob, Cecilia            Providence C             22.25   1 
  9 Yancey, Emily                Good Shepher             22.57   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Jay                     Providence C             21.15  
  2 Yi, Gavin                    Good Shepher             21.51  
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perryman, Gavin              Good Shepher             17.79   2 
  2 Terrell, Josh                Faith Christ             18.13   2 
  3 Bajec, Colin                 Good Shepher             18.15   2 
  4 Goutcher, Jackson            Good Shepher             18.44   2 
  5 Hoy, Henry                   Providence C             19.49   1 
  6 Jackson, Chase               Providence C             19.98   2 
  7 Towns, Avery                 McKinney Chr             20.16   2 
  8 Dykes, Judge                 Faith Christ             20.82   1 
  9 Cross, Chase                 Faith Christ             20.84   2 
 10 Hearne, Miles                Providence C             21.19   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Carlee               Prince of Pe             14.68   2 
  2 Pellicane-Hart, Kiara        Alcuin                   14.70   2 
  3 Jones, Sydney                Prince of Pe             15.30   2 
  4 Harris, Halle                Faith Christ             15.74   1 
  5 Henke, Karlie                Prince of Pe             15.82   2 
  6 Kar, Natasha                 Alcuin                   15.89   2 
  7 Bech, Olivia                 Faith Christ             15.95   2 
  8 Paschall, Camden             McKinney Chr             16.04   1 
  9 Braner, Gracie               Providence C             16.15   2 
 10 Riach, Anna                  Faith Christ             16.33   1 
 11 Garderet, Ava                Alcuin                   16.63   1 
 12 Williams, Caroline           Providence C             16.71   2 
 13 Kuykendall, Karson           McKinney Chr             17.12   1 
 14 Ladewig, Abby                Good Shepher             17.45   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summy, Jase                  Faith Christ             13.04   1 
  2 Even, Yoav                   Ann and Nate             14.07   1 
  3 Herbeck, Zach                Prince of Pe             14.47   2 
  4 Carrington, Jaxson           Prince of Pe             14.74   2 
  5 Filbey, Colin                Prince of Pe             15.29   2 
  6 Murdoch, Major               Good Shepher             15.57   2 
  7 Heinrich, Samuel             Providence C             15.59   2 
  8 Lehman, Jack                 McKinney Chr             15.89   2 
  9 Nourallah, Gavin             Good Shepher             16.04   2 
 10 Mayberry, Sutton             McKinney Chr             16.15   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Emily Jane              Providence C             13.20   3 
  2 Schott, Abigail              Providence C             14.10   3 
  3 Botonis, Ava                 Prince of Pe             14.19   3 
  4 Monroe, Avery                Faith Christ             14.52   1 
  5 Descombaz, Katelyn           Prince of Pe             14.64   3 
  6 Tiffany, Madeline            Providence C             14.94   3 
  7 Williams, Denae              Good Shepher             15.06   3 
  8 Bech, Cora                   Faith Christ             15.15   3 
  9 Michiels, Olivia             Alcuin                   15.17   2 
 10 Hoang, Sarah                 Prince of Pe             15.43   3 
 11 Frieling, Kaitlyn            Dallas Luthe             15.52   1 
 12 Reed, Gabby                  McKinney Chr             15.74   2 
 13 Gray, Olivia                 Good Shepher             15.96   2 
 14 Peracchi, Olivia             Good Shepher             15.98   2 
 15 Collins, Carley              McKinney Chr             16.07   2 
 16 Quinn, Jameson               Alcuin                   16.13   2 
 17 Ferguson, Laurie             Dallas Luthe             17.10   1 
 18 Talbot, Madeline             Dallas Luthe             17.84   1 
 19 Espillat, Harper             Dallas Luthe            x21.02   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mark               Faith Christ             12.32   3 
  2 Camot, CJ                    Alcuin                   12.38   3 
  3 Texada, Caleb                Faith Christ             12.45   2 
  4 Hughes, Pierce               Faith Christ             13.14   3 
  5 Schmidtke, Isaiah            Prince of Pe             13.34   3 
  6 Berg, Hunter                 Prince of Pe             13.59   3 
  7 Boyette, Bryson              Parish Episc             13.62   3 
  8 Paseur, Luc                  Dallas Luthe             13.70   1 
  9 Brown, Evan                  Good Shepher             13.70   3 
 10 Gregory, Garrett             Dallas Luthe             14.01   2 
 11 Nash, Joseph                 Dallas Luthe             14.03   2 
 12 Holms, Aaron                 McKinney Chr             14.17   2 
 13 Tallichet, Hunter            McKinney Chr             14.20   1 
 14 Diehl, Henry                 Providence C             14.66   2 
 15 McGinn, Aaron                McKinney Chr             14.80   2 
 16 Leach, Tristan               Parish Episc             14.88   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                      2:04.43  
     1) Henke, Karlie                   2) Jones, Sydney                  
     3) Tobaben, Elizabeth              4) Zucconi, Allison               
  2 Providence Christian  'A'                           2:08.31  
     1) McNeill, Sophia                 2) Wood, Chloe                    
     3) Meyer, Grace                    4) Moore, Natalie                 
  3 Alcuin  'A'                                         2:09.66  
     1) Casas, Isa                      2) Garderet, Ava                  
     3) Kar, Natasha                    4) Pellicane-Hart, Kiara          
  4 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         2:25.15  
     1) Holmes, Maddie                  2) Ladewig, Abby                  
     3) Housson, Catherine              4) Roberts, Meredith              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         2:09.97  
     1) Walls, Carson                   2) O'Brien, Dwyer                 
     3) Parsons, Major                  4) Yi, Gavin                      
 
Event 43  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                    1:56.97  
     1) Monroe, Avery                   2) Kunkel, Kate                   
     3) Naughton, Macy                  4) Bech, Cora                     
  2 Providence Christian  'A'                           1:57.57  
     1) Tiffany, Madeline               2) Beller, Ellie                  
     3) Love, Ava                       4) Cochran, Claire                
  3 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                      2:00.26  
     1) Botonis, Ava                    2) Descombaz, Katelyn             
     3) McPherson, Kelsey               4) Payne, Marley                  
  4 McKinney Christian  'A'                             2:05.21  
     1) Collins, Carley                 2) Farquar, Mimi                  
     3) Demaagd, Emma                   4) Pogue, Alexis                  
  5 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         2:06.02  
     1) Grimes, Emma                    2) LaBarba, Sarah                 
     3) Beichler, Adeline               4) Williams, Denae                
  6 Alcuin  'A'                                         2:08.49  
     1) Francis, Mala                   2) Lynn, Abby                     
     3) Michiels, Olivia                4) Quinn, Jameson                 
 -- Dallas Lutheran  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Tanoury, Peyton                 2) Josselyn, Claudia              
     3) Myers, Ava                      4) Rieg, Casey                    
 
Event 44  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                      1:43.40  
     1) Armand, Connor                  2) Hawk, Will                     
     3) Land, Jake                      4) Mech, Rohnan                   
  2 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                    1:44.14  
     1) Saunders, Mark                  2) Anderson, Davis                
     3) Corely, lane                    4) Hughes, Pierce                 
  3 Parish Episcopal  'A'                               1:49.78  
     1) Leach, Tristan                  2) Partridge, Henry               
     3) Boyette, Bryson                 4) Elwazir, Qusai                 
  4 McKinney Christian  'A'                             1:51.43  
     1) Doyle, Cort                     2) Gicheru, Alex                  
     3) Roller, Jon                     4) Brock, Maliq                   
  5 Providence Christian  'A'                           1:52.71  
     1) Pou, Robert                     2) Stone, Luke                    
     3) Diehl, Henry                    4) Jackson, Chase                 
  6 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         1:52.81  
     1) Frisbie, Truc                   2) Davila, Luis                   
     3) Brown, Evan                     4) Flood, Mason                   
  7 Dallas Lutheran  'A'                                1:56.06  
     1) Nash, Joseph                    2) Gregory, Garrett               
     3) Paseur, Luc                     4) Mazur, Max                     
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connell, Jillene             Faith Christ           1:12.34   1 
  2 Moore, Natalie               Providence C           1:12.73   2 
  3 Casas, Isa                   Alcuin                 1:13.36   2 
  4 Bohlman, AnaKate             McKinney Chr           1:16.06   2 
  5 Weir, Lily                   Providence C           1:16.98   2 
  6 Zakarian, Madison            Prince of Pe           1:17.53   2 
  7 Kar, Natasha                 Alcuin                 1:20.36   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Juanita            Providence C           1:24.52   2 
  9 Malhotra, Riya               Good Shepher           1:33.79   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cole               McKinney Chr           1:09.47  
  2 McMakin, Jacob               Good Shepher           1:09.98  
  3 Nisbet, Dani                 Good Shepher           1:10.00  
  4 Ding, Nehum                  Prince of Pe           1:16.35  
  5 Rose, Cyrus                  Alcuin                 1:18.06  
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Emily Jane              Providence C             59.97  
  2 Walker, Kaitlin              Faith Christ           1:10.96  
  3 Love, Ava                    Providence C           1:13.11  
  4 Demaagd, Emma                McKinney Chr           1:15.51  
  5 Crise, Summer                McKinney Chr           1:15.77  
  6 Sedwick, Lauren              Good Shepher           1:17.34  
  7 Harvey, Laci                 Dallas Luthe           1:39.16  
  8 Zimmerman, Lily              Dallas Luthe           1:54.44  
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawk, Will                   Prince of Pe             55.77   2 
  2 Camot, CJ                    Alcuin                   56.21   2 
  3 Hunt, Knobel                 Providence C             56.68   2 
  4 Cross, Carson                Faith Christ           1:00.01   2 
  5 Summy, Jase                  Faith Christ           1:00.70   1 
  6 Roller, Jon                  McKinney Chr           1:03.35   2 
  7 Tallichet, Hunter            McKinney Chr           1:04.40   1 
  8 Nisbet, Miki                 Good Shepher           1:05.22   2 
  9 Papadopoulos, Dimitri        Dallas Luthe           1:06.46   1 
 10 Kamran, Ozair                Parish Episc           1:08.94   1 
 11 Sebecki, Kai                 Dallas Luthe           1:09.06   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirgis, Lizzie               Good Shepher             58.47  
  2 McNeill, Lola                Providence C           1:03.39  
  3 Cocheran, Katherine Anne     Providence C           1:07.63  
  4 Diehl, Brantley              Providence C           1:13.17  
 
Event 50  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holder, Audrey               Faith Christ             52.14  
  2 Wideman, Parker              Providence C             55.81  
  3 Small, Liesl                 Good Shepher             57.22  
  4 Cochran, Claire              Providence C             59.73  
  5 LaBarba, Sarah               Good Shepher             59.87  
  6 Yancey, Emily                Good Shepher           1:04.45  
 
Event 51  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nourallah, Gavin             Good Shepher           1:02.75  
  2 Higgins, Benson              Prince of Pe           1:04.76  
 
Event 52  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armand, Connor               Prince of Pe             48.34   2 
  2 Jackson, Chase               Providence C             50.71   2 
  3 Towns, Avery                 McKinney Chr             50.90   2 
  4 Meyer, Jack                  Providence C             53.89   2 
  5 Hoy, Henry                   Providence C             54.77   2 
  6 Davila, Luis                 Good Shepher             55.12   2 
  7 Austin, James                Faith Christ             55.36   1 
  8 Dykes, Judge                 Faith Christ             57.61   1 
  9 Nisbet, Miki                 Good Shepher           1:01.35   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randall, Scarlett            Providence C             30.36   2 
  2 Wood, Chloe                  Providence C             30.46   2 
  3 Meyer, Grace                 Providence C             31.05   2 
  4 Bronson, Livy                Faith Christ             32.29   2 
  5 Harris, Halle                Faith Christ             32.85   1 
  6 Casas, Isa                   Alcuin                   33.00   2 
  7 Cutter, Riley                Prince of Pe             33.01   1 
  8 Bech, Olivia                 Faith Christ             34.10   1 
  9 Garderet, Ava                Alcuin                   34.30   2 
 10 Riach, Anna                  Faith Christ            x34.40   1 
 11 Paschall, Camden             McKinney Chr             35.09   1 
 12 Kuykendall, Karson           McKinney Chr             35.51   1 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash TAPS Div II
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell, Josh                Faith Christ             27.44   1 
  2 Mitchell, Luke               Faith Christ             27.85   2 
  3 Gicheru, Alex                McKinney Chr             27.86   2 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           Providence C             28.35   2 
  5 Even, Yoav                   Ann and Nate             28.86   1 
  6 Cox, Jay                     Providence C             29.71   2 
  7 Herbeck, Zach                Prince of Pe             30.03   2 
  8 Walls, Carson                Good Shepher             31.01   2 
  9 Murdoch, Major               Good Shepher             32.36   2 
 10 Clifton, Matthew             Providence C             32.82   2 
 11 Lehman, Jack                 McKinney Chr             32.97   1 
 12 Mayberry, Sutton             McKinney Chr             33.25   1 
 13 Nourallah, Gavin             Good Shepher             35.59   1 
 14 Rose, Cyrus                  Alcuin                   35.75   1 
 15 Madden, Judge                Alcuin                   36.08   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Kate                 Faith Christ             28.14   3 
  2 Moore, Juliet                Providence C             28.43   3 
  3 Bakich, Linda                Providence C             28.51   3 
  4 Beller, Ellie                Providence C             30.05   3 
  5 Farquar, Mimi                McKinney Chr             30.86   2 
  6 Payne, Marley                Prince of Pe             31.02   3 
  7 Nobis, Callan                Dallas Luthe             31.75   1 
  8 Yancey, Emily                Good Shepher             31.95   2 
  9 Bronson, Emma                Faith Christ             32.09   2 
 10 Hoang, Sarah                 Prince of Pe             32.16   3 
 11 Gray, Olivia                 Good Shepher             32.72   2 
 12 Reed, Gabby                  McKinney Chr             33.59   1 
 13 Barnett, Mia                 Dallas Luthe             37.79   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash TAPS Div I
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipe, Jon Paul               Providence C             25.13   3 
  2 Elwazir, Qusai               Parish Episc             26.20   3 
  3 Schmidtke, Isaiah            Prince of Pe             26.80   3 
  4 Texada, Caleb                Faith Christ             26.99   1 
  5 Land, Jake                   Prince of Pe             27.27   3 
  6 Corely, lane                 Faith Christ             27.28   2 
  7 Boyette, Bryson              Parish Episc             27.64   3 
  8 Camot, CJ                    Alcuin                   27.85   3 
  9 Messick, Drew                Providence C             28.06   3 
 10 Pou, Robert                  Providence C             28.28   2 
 11 Flood, Mason                 Good Shepher             28.49   3 
 12 Griffin, Macklin             Parish Episc             28.81   2 
 13 McGinn, Aaron                McKinney Chr             29.85   2 
 14 Holms, Aaron                 McKinney Chr             30.55   2 
 15 Tallichet, Hunter            McKinney Chr             33.14   2 
 16 Thomson, Zach                Dallas Luthe             41.01   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 1600 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harriman, Alexa              McKinney Chr           6:34.48  
  2 Clark, Jane                  Providence C           6:35.12  
  3 Kanz, Belle                  McKinney Chr           6:36.46  
  4 Richardson, Kathryn          Providence C           7:06.46  
  5 Smith, Kate                  Providence C           7:41.85  
  6 Finke, Lila                  McKinney Chr           8:19.23  
 
Event 58  Boys 1600 Meter Run TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanz, Daniel                 McKinney Chr           5:40.04  
  2 Damuth, Reagan               Faith Christ           6:07.80  
  3 Pettinger, Isaac             Providence C           6:19.99  
  4 Ugarte, Josiah               McKinney Chr           6:21.92  
  5 Lipscomb, John               Providence C           6:33.20  
  6 Daly, Cole                   Faith Christ           6:33.45  
  7 Schultz, Ryan                Faith Christ           6:33.73  
  8 Wyma, Brock                  Providence C           6:34.73  
  9 Wines, Mitch                 McKinney Chr           6:49.18  
 10 Marchione, Caden             Prince of Pe           6:57.68  
 11 Higgins, Benson              Prince of Pe           7:07.10  
 12 Schroeder, Ryan              Good Shepher           7:44.04  
 
Event 59  Girls 1600 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elizabeth          Providence C           6:00.71  
  2 Kackley, Ellie               Providence C           6:00.97  
  3 Banderob, Cecilia            Providence C           6:16.38  
  4 Brown, Katelyn               Faith Christ           6:18.49  
  5 Francis, Mala                Alcuin                 6:24.06  
  6 Lynn, Abby                   Alcuin                 6:31.67  
  7 Bryant, Claire               Faith Christ           6:32.95  
 
Event 60  Boys 1600 Meter Run TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perryman, Gavin              Good Shepher           5:18.39  
  2 Stone, Luke                  Providence C           5:27.76  
  3 Beller, Brandon              Providence C           5:31.33  
  4 Key, Jonah                   Providence C           5:31.54  
  5 Bruce, Peyton                Faith Christ           5:42.04  
  6 Brown, Buddy                 Faith Christ           5:44.66  
  7 Spencer, Greg                Good Shepher           5:47.91  
  8 Landry, zane                 Faith Christ           6:04.13  
  9 Butler, Patriot              McKinney Chr           6:28.75  
 10 Vita, Korey                  McKinney Chr           7:08.18  
 
Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Christian  'A'                           4:54.65  
     1) Moore, Natalie                  2) Meyer, Grace                   
     3) Randall, Scarlett               4) Wood, Chloe                    
  2 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         5:52.88  
     1) Roberts, Meredith               2) Holmes, Maddie                 
     3) Housson, Catherine              4) Kirgis, Lizzie                 
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay TAPS Div II
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         5:07.87  
     1) Nisbet, Dani                    2) Parsons, Major                 
     3) Murdoch, Major                  4) McMakin, Jacob                 
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Christian  'A'                           4:27.23  
     1) Cox, Emily Jane                 2) Moore, Juliet                  
     3) Schott, Abigail                 4) Bakich, Linda                  
  2 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                    4:55.27  
     1) Naughton, Macy                  2) Connell, Jillene               
     3) Walker, Kaitlin                 4) Bronson, Livy                  
  3 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         5:01.82  
     1) Grimes, Emma                    2) Sedwick, Lauren                
     3) Small, Liesl                    4) Beichler, Adeline              
  4 McKinney Christian  'A'                             5:05.69  
     1) Demaagd, Emma                   2) Crise, Summer                  
     3) Pogue, Alexis                   4) Bohlman, AnaKate               
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay TAPS Div I
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Christian  'A'                           4:03.43  
     1) Lipe, Jon Paul                  2) Meyer, Jack                    
     3) Messick, Drew                   4) Hunt, Knobel                   
  2 Prince of Peace Christian  'A'                      4:04.78  
     1) Armand, Connor                  2) Hawk, Will                     
     3) Mech, Rohnan                    4) Berg, Hunter                   
     5) Higgins, Benson                 6) Marchione, Caden               
  3 McKinney Christian  'A'                             4:12.44  
     1) Towns, Avery                    2) Brock, Maliq                   
     3) Doyle, Cort                     4) Roller, Jon                    
  4 Faith Christian (Grapevine)  'A'                    4:13.99  
     1) Bruce, Peyton                   2) Summy, Jase                    
     3) Cross, Carson                   4) Carter, Caedmon                
  5 Good Shepherd (Dallas)  'A'                         4:21.40  
     1) Goutcher, Jackson               2) Bajec, Colin                   
     3) Flood, Mason                    4) Perryman, Gavin                
 
             Women - TAPS Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence Christian       246        2) Faith Christian (Grapevin 116   
    3) Good Shepherd (Dallas)      81        4) Prince of Peace Christian  56   
    5) McKinney Christian          41        6) Alcuin                     38   
    7) Dallas Lutheran              5                                           
 
            Women - TAPS Div II - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence Christian       220        2) Good Shepherd (Dallas)     74   
    3) McKinney Christian          72        4) Prince of Peace Christian  71   
    5) Alcuin                      48        6) Faith Christian (Grapevin  46   
 
              Men - TAPS Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Faith Christian (Grapevine 153        2) Providence Christian      148   
    3) Prince of Peace Christian  109        4) Good Shepherd (Dallas)     86   
    5) McKinney Christian          31        6) Parish Episcopal           24   
    7) Dallas Lutheran             23        8) Alcuin                     17   
 
              Men - TAPS Div II - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Faith Christian (Grapevine 127        2) Good Shepherd (Dallas)    114   
    3) Prince of Peace Christian   82        4) McKinney Christian         64   
    5) Providence Christian        58        6) Ann and Nate Levine Acade  10   
    7) Alcuin                       9