Licensed to Richardson HS Track and Field        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2017
                    2017 Richardson Invitational - 3/9/2017                    
                         Eagle Stadium, Richardson, TX                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Croom                  RICHARDSON             4-10.00  
  2 Olivia Conner                DALLAS HIGHL          J4-10.00  
  3 Abbie Meinecke               DALLAS HIGHL           4-08.00  
  4 Kynnedi Brown                GARLAND LAKE           4-06.00  
 -- Jackie Johnson               DALLAS PINKS                NH  
 -- Teddie Mathews               CARROLLTON T                NH  
 -- Lauryn Kouame-McManus        CARROLLTON T                NH  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Henry                  DALLAS HIGHL           5-00.00  
  2 Allie Lavish                 DALLAS HIGHL           4-08.00  
  3 Uduak Nkanga                 GARLAND LAKE          J4-08.00  
 -- Jakhiya Jenkins              GARLAND LAKE                NH  
 -- Falyn Reaugh                 DALLAS HIGHL                NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamille Barnett              RICHARDSON             5-06.00  
  2 Andrew Drain                 GARLAND ROWL          J5-06.00  
  3 Nicholas Alexander           RICHARDSON             5-02.00  
 -- Luke McPherson               CARROLLTON C                NH  
 -- Aaron Edwards                GARLAND LAKE                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquies Tinsley             CARROLLTON S           6-06.00  
  2 Barry Green                  RICHARDSON B           6-00.00  
  3 Kelvin White                 RICHARDSON            J6-00.00  
  4 Jrake Polk                   RICHARDSON             5-10.00  
  5 Chris Fields                 RICHARDSON             5-08.00  
  6 Jonah Weece                  CARROLLTON C           5-06.00  
  7 Cameron Harper               CARROLLTON T          J5-06.00  
 -- Ty Jordan                    RICHARDSON B                NH  
 -- Tyrone Pratt                 RICHARDSON B                NH  
 -- D.J. Mraz                    CARROLLTON T                NH  
 -- Donovan Bakare               CARROLLTON C                NH  
 -- Nathaniel Baldwin            GARLAND ROWL                NH  
 -- Demitri Davis                GARLAND LAKE                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiara Croom                  RICHARDSON            15-03.25  
  2 Simone Pratcher              GARLAND LAKE          14-09.50  
  3 Daeja Dennison               CARROLLTON T          14-08.25  
  4 Margaret Chambless           DALLAS HIGHL          14-08.00  
  5 Grace Moreland               DALLAS HIGHL          13-09.25  
  6 Kiarah Funches               CARROLLTON C          12-10.50  
  7 Jamilla Thomas               CARROLLTON S          12-08.00  
  8 Priscilla Vazquez            DALLAS PINKS          12-01.50  
  9 Leslie Bonilla               CARROLLTON T          11-10.00  
 -- Jackie Johnson               DALLAS PINKS                ND  
 -- Mircle MacArther             DALLAS PINKS                ND  
 -- Camie Harding                RICHARDSON                  ND  
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candice Parramore            GARLAND LAKE          16-02.50  
  2 Abbey Govett                 DALLAS HIGHL          15-08.75  
  3 Annemarie Whalen             DALLAS HIGHL          15-01.00  
  4 Alania Malveaux              RICHARDSON B          15-00.00  
  5 Taylor Clark                 DALLAS HIGHL          14-11.00  
  6 Quinnetra Phinisee           DALLAS PINKS          14-02.00  
  7 Haley Young                  CARROLLTON T          13-11.75  
  8 Valerie Duru                 RICHARDSON B          13-11.00  
  9 Jakhiya Jenkins              GARLAND LAKE          13-09.75  
 10 Esthela Santos               CARROLLTON T          13-00.50  
 
Event 7  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahez Usef                   RICHARDSON B          19-08.00  
  2 Mauricio Sneed               GARLAND LAKE          18-10.00  
  3 Trey Porter                  GARLAND LAKE          18-07.00  
  4 Glen Soffel                  CARROLLTON C          18-04.50  
  5 Joshua Rogers                GARLAND ROWL          18-02.00  
  6 Oluwatomi Adewuyi            RICHARDSON            17-09.00  
  7 Zion Lance                   CARROLLTON C          17-03.75  
  8 James Anyaso                 RICHARDSON            17-00.00  
  9 Nicholas Alexander           RICHARDSON            16-09.25  
 10 Connor Hultman               CARROLLTON T          16-08.50  
 11 Wade Perry                   GARLAND ROWL          16-05.25  
 12 Henry Dinkens                GARLAND ROWL          15-01.00  
 13 Oscar Longoria               CARROLLTON S          14-09.75  
 14 Patrick Dzvetero             CARROLLTON C          14-03.50  
 15 Bryce Walker                 CARROLLTON T          13-02.50  
 16 Jaylen Edwards               CARROLLTON S          11-00.00  
 17 Slade Miles                  CARROLLTON S          10-06.25  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calen Mayfield               GARLAND LAKE          21-10.50  
  2 Marquies Tinsley             CARROLLTON S          21-04.25  
  3 Dowdy Elazarig               RICHARDSON            21-01.00  
  4 Taylor Goodwin               CARROLLTON S          19-07.00  
  5 Rueben Ramirez               CARROLLTON T          19-01.00  
  6 Chadrick Garrett             RICHARDSON            18-09.50  
  7 Garod McGrew                 GARLAND ROWL          18-05.50  
  8 Barry Green                  RICHARDSON B          18-02.00  
  9 Demitri Davis                GARLAND LAKE          18-01.50  
 10 Genesis Solomon              CARROLLTON T          17-09.50  
 11 Kobe Poole                   GARLAND ROWL          17-09.00  
 12 Jalan Nichols                CARROLLTON S          17-08.25  
 13 Jonathan Campbell            CARROLLTON C          16-08.50  
 -- Domanick Hughes              CARROLLTON C                ND  
 -- JeMarcus Caldwell            GARLAND LAKE                ND  
 -- Jakel Davis                  GARLAND ROWL                ND  
 -- D.J. Mraz                    CARROLLTON T                ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mya Bundred                  CARROLLTON C          32-10.50  
  2 Victoria Potts               RICHARDSON B          30-07.50  
  3 Allyssa Waller               CARROLLTON S          29-08.25  
  4 Sarah Thames                 RICHARDSON            29-07.50  
  5 Maroh Esi                    RICHARDSON            28-09.50  
  6 Sierra King                  GARLAND LAKE          28-08.50  
  7 Kelechi Iwunze               RICHARDSON B          27-04.50  
  8 Morgan Thompson              DALLAS HIGHL          26-04.00  
  9 Lauren Avant                 CARROLLTON C          25-05.00  
 10 Cindy Vides                  CARROLLTON T          24-02.50  
 11 Davine McCray                RICHARDSON B          24-02.00  
 12 Anna McCormick               DALLAS HIGHL          23-02.00  
 13 Alejandra Villafana          CARROLLTON C          22-03.50  
 14 Linda Huynh                  CARROLLTON T          21-03.00  
 15 Anastasia Williams           DALLAS PINKS          20-08.00  
 -- Serena Webster               CARROLLTON S                ND  
 
Event 10  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Castillo             CARROLLTON C          31-06.00  
  2 Margaret Petty               DALLAS HIGHL          30-09.00  
  3 Kiara Davis                  RICHARDSON B          29-05.75  
  4 Zippy Venson                 CARROLLTON C          29-05.50  
  5 Melenaite Pahulu             DALLAS HIGHL          29-03.25  
  6 Nia Luper                    GARLAND LAKE          29-02.50  
  7 Cielo Martinez               CARROLLTON T          28-02.00  
  8 Georgia Holsomback           DALLAS HIGHL          26-06.75  
  9 Rose De Los Santos           CARROLLTON C          26-06.50  
 10 Maricia Mackey               CARROLLTON T          26-05.25  
 11 Jaelyn Lewis                 CARROLLTON T          25-00.25  
 12 Amara Montgomery             GARLAND LAKE          24-09.75  
 13 Mar'Kia Brown                GARLAND LAKE          22-08.75  
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbin Herrington            GARLAND LAKE          41-06.00  
  2 Victor Smith                 GARLAND LAKE          41-05.50  
  3 Blaze Ramirez                CARROLLTON C          38-00.00  
  4 Joshua Cannon                CARROLLTON C          37-05.50  
  5 Tristin Lafreniere           CARROLLTON T          36-04.00  
  6 Jeremiah Franks              GARLAND ROWL          35-07.00  
  7 Christopher Lockett          GARLAND ROWL          34-01.50  
  8 Kain Perez                   RICHARDSON            32-05.00  
  9 Caleb Danielson              RICHARDSON            32-04.50  
 10 Noah Werch                   CARROLLTON C          31-02.00  
 11 Alfredo Barbosa              RICHARDSON B          31-01.00  
 12 Zachary Bogdanski            GARLAND ROWL          31-00.50  
 13 Weston Stringer              RICHARDSON            30-05.00  
 14 John Mark Lamb               CARROLLTON S          29-04.00  
 15 Brandon Dominguez Garcia     CARROLLTON S          27-06.50  
 16 Tendaishe Nembaware          CARROLLTON S          27-00.50  
 -- Obed Guerrero                CARROLLTON T                ND  
 -- Amanuel Getaneh              RICHARDSON B                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uzoma Anayanwu               GARLAND ROWL          47-11.25  
  2 Ousman Betts                 GARLAND ROWL          47-00.25  
  3 Chante Mays                  RICHARDSON B          46-07.00  
  4 Francisco Quintero           CARROLLTON C          45-05.25  
  5 Ruben Ibukun                 GARLAND ROWL          44-00.25  
  6 Mauricio Rojas               CARROLLTON T          39-05.00  
  7 Darius Vann                  RICHARDSON            37-09.00  
  8 Jacob Nordin                 CARROLLTON S          36-09.00  
  9 Payton Fondren-Jones         RICHARDSON            36-05.00  
 10 Kobe Jobe                    CARROLLTON S          36-01.00  
 11 Dan Gold                     RICHARDSON            35-03.00  
 12 Brayan Orellana              CARROLLTON C          35-02.50  
 13 Logan Davis                  CARROLLTON T          34-07.00  
 14 Dawda Jobe                   CARROLLTON S          34-01.50  
 15 Zach Steger                  RICHARDSON            27-00.00  
 -- DeJohn Jones                 GARLAND LAKE                ND  
 -- John Hughes                  CARROLLTON C                ND  
 -- Tychicus Tibbs               GARLAND LAKE                ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Thompson              DALLAS HIGHL             87-05  
  2 Victoria Potts               RICHARDSON B             78-10  
  3 Maroh Esi                    RICHARDSON               74-08  
  4 Sierra King                  GARLAND LAKE             74-04  
  5 Claire Kozmetsky             DALLAS HIGHL             70-00  
  6 Allyssa Waller               CARROLLTON S             68-08  
  7 Hope House                   CARROLLTON C          65-00.50  
  8 Cindy Vides                  CARROLLTON T             59-07  
  9 Estella Galarza              CARROLLTON C             58-01  
 10 Mya Bundred                  CARROLLTON C             55-10  
 11 Davine McCray                RICHARDSON B             51-11  
 12 Linda Huynh                  CARROLLTON T             51-02  
 13 Anastasia Williams           DALLAS PINKS             40-04  
 -- Serena Webster               CARROLLTON S                ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose De Los Santos           CARROLLTON C             99-09  
  2 Melenaite Pahulu             DALLAS HIGHL             95-02  
  3 Margaret Petty               DALLAS HIGHL             91-05  
  4 Amara Montgomery             GARLAND LAKE             84-02  
  5 Mar'Kia Brown                GARLAND LAKE             83-04  
  6 Cielo Martinez               CARROLLTON T             81-07  
  7 Nia Luper                    GARLAND LAKE             72-10  
  8 Georgia Holsomback           DALLAS HIGHL             71-10  
  9 Zippy Venson                 CARROLLTON C             70-10  
 10 Jaelyn Lewis                 CARROLLTON T             69-09  
 11 Briana Cepeda                CARROLLTON C             67-04  
 12 Valerie Duru                 RICHARDSON B             67-00  
 13 Maricia Mackey               CARROLLTON T             62-03  
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Smith                 GARLAND LAKE            126-04  
  2 Weston Stringer              RICHARDSON              112-05  
  3 Victor Ekpo                  GARLAND ROWL            107-04  
  4 Blaze Ramirez                CARROLLTON C            104-02  
  5 Masen Winton                 GARLAND ROWL            101-01  
  6 Josh Santana                 CARROLLTON T             98-08  
  7 Corbin Herrington            GARLAND LAKE             97-01  
  8 Caleb Danielson              RICHARDSON               96-06  
  9 Noah Werch                   CARROLLTON C             94-02  
 10 Kamaran Bradley              RICHARDSON               91-07  
 11 Joshua Cannon                CARROLLTON C             90-07  
 12 Jeremiah Franks              GARLAND ROWL             83-09  
 13 Tristin Lafreniere           CARROLLTON T             79-06  
 14 Alfredo Barbosa              RICHARDSON B             78-10  
 15 Brandon Dominguez Garcia     CARROLLTON S             76-02  
 16 John Mark Lamb               CARROLLTON S          73-00.50  
 17 Victor Zapata                CARROLLTON S             70-03  
 -- Khaled Elmazouni             RICHARDSON B                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Motes                GARLAND ROWL            133-06  
  2 Juan Ortiz                   CARROLLTON C            123-00  
  3 Ousman Betts                 GARLAND ROWL            122-04  
  4 Caleb Cisneros               GARLAND ROWL            120-04  
  5 Thomas Savage                RICHARDSON              114-10  
  6 Jacob Nordin                 CARROLLTON S            110-08  
  7 Mauricio Rojas               CARROLLTON T            104-04  
  8 Dan Gold                     RICHARDSON           103-06.50  
 -- Chante Mays                  RICHARDSON B                ND  
 -- Dawda Jobe                   CARROLLTON S                ND  
 -- Kobe Jobe                    CARROLLTON S                ND  
 -- John Hughes                  CARROLLTON C                ND  
 -- DeJohn Jones                 GARLAND LAKE                ND  
 -- Logan Davis                  CARROLLTON T                ND  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Allish                CARROLLTON S           7-06.00  
  2 Phoebe Spackman              DALLAS HIGHL           6-06.00  
 -- Carolyn Saplicki             DALLAS HIGHL                NH  
 -- Rachel Bates                 CARROLLTON C                NH  
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edie Terrell                 DALLAS HIGHL           8-06.00  
  2 Sarah Walker                 DALLAS HIGHL           8-00.00  
  3 Evan Walker                  GARLAND LAKE           6-06.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milton Catalina              RICHARDSON B          10-00.00  
  2 Bryce Drayton                RICHARDSON B           9-00.00  
  3 Aiden Ucherek                CARROLLTON C           8-06.00  
  4 Rafael Leon                  CARROLLTON S          J8-06.00  
  5 Devon Ramlal                 CARROLLTON C           8-00.00  
  5 Pablo Ramos                  CARROLLTON S           8-00.00  
 -- Noah Ledat                   RICHARDSON                  NH  
 -- Camron Gray                  CARROLLTON C                NH  
 -- Noah Orta                    GARLAND LAKE                NH  
 -- Andrew Drain                 GARLAND ROWL                NH  
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drake Faulkner               CARROLLTON C          10-06.00  
 -- Preston Govan                GARLAND ROWL                NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brynn Weakley                DALLAS HIGHL          32-09.00  
  2 Chasity Veals                RICHARDSON B          32-07.50  
  3 Margaret Chambless           DALLAS HIGHL          32-05.25  
  4 Kiara Croom                  RICHARDSON            31-09.25  
 -- Camie Harding                RICHARDSON                  ND  
 -- Jackie Johnson               DALLAS PINKS                ND  
 -- Lauryn Kouame-McManus        CARROLLTON T                ND  
 -- Daeja Dennison               CARROLLTON T                ND  
 -- Kiarah Funches               CARROLLTON C                ND  
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candice Parramore            GARLAND LAKE          35-00.00  
  2 Edie Terrell                 DALLAS HIGHL          33-11.50  
  3 Esthela Santos               CARROLLTON T          31-09.50  
  4 Haley Young                  CARROLLTON T          31-03.75  
  5 Emma Chapel                  DALLAS HIGHL          30-08.00  
  6 Ellie Henry                  DALLAS HIGHL          30-05.75  
 -- Quinnetra Phinisee           DALLAS PINKS                ND  
 -- Andrea Bar-jona              CARROLLTON S                ND  
 
Event 23  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Jackson             RICHARDSON B          40-07.00  
  2 Mauricio Sneed               GARLAND LAKE          39-07.50  
  3 Trey Porter                  GARLAND LAKE          39-04.75  
  4 James Anyaso                 RICHARDSON            37-06.50  
  5 Oluwatomi Adewuyi            RICHARDSON            36-11.50  
  6 Connor Hultman               CARROLLTON T          36-10.25  
  7 Christian Gonzalez           CARROLLTON C          36-06.00  
  8 Aaron Cyrus                  CARROLLTON C          36-03.25  
  9 Raheem Muhammad              CARROLLTON C          35-06.75  
 -- Bryce Walker                 CARROLLTON T                ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquies Tinsley             CARROLLTON S          46-07.25  
  2 Dowdy Elazarig               RICHARDSON            46-01.00  
  3 Taylor Goodwin               CARROLLTON S          42-08.00  
  4 Kobe Poole                   GARLAND ROWL          42-07.75  
  5 Bryce Sewell                 GARLAND LAKE          41-05.25  
  6 Demitri Davis                GARLAND LAKE          41-01.75  
  7 Chadrick Garrett             RICHARDSON            40-07.00  
  8 Genesis Solomon              CARROLLTON T          38-03.75  
  9 Rueben Ramirez               CARROLLTON T          38-00.50  
 10 Jonathan Campbell            CARROLLTON C          35-06.25  
 11 Ryan Farley                  CARROLLTON C          35-05.75  
 12 Jordan West                  CARROLLTON S          30-08.75  
 -- Jesse Paul                   GARLAND LAKE                ND  
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland Wiles                DALLAS HIGHL          12:44.31  
  2 Phoebe Spackman              DALLAS HIGHL          13:52.44  
  3 Lazet Soto                   CARROLLTON C          14:27.85  
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace O'Keefe                DALLAS HIGHL          12:01.40  
  2 Olivia Scott                 DALLAS HIGHL          12:01.44  
  3 Emily Nelson                 DALLAS HIGHL          12:44.19  
  4 Ayisha Gonzalez              RICHARDSON            14:06.46  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luiz Astorga Arambula        CARROLLTON S          11:50.58  
  2 Shuan Rivera                 GARLAND LAKE          12:14.80  
  3 Fares Abraham                RICHARDSON            12:24.77  
  4 Miguel Salazar               RICHARDSON            12:38.99  
  5 Jonathan Roman               CARROLLTON C          12:49.63  
  6 Martin Ortega                GARLAND LAKE          13:13.65  
  7 Jesus Ramirez                CARROLLTON C          13:53.37  
  8 Christian Reynoso            GARLAND ROWL          13:54.67  
  9 James Provost                GARLAND ROWL          14:00.35  
 10 Syamul Ahmed                 RICHARDSON            14:15.08  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Hall                  RICHARDSON B          10:51.46  
  2 Gonzalo Gaytan               CARROLLTON C          11:00.87  
  3 Noah Clements                GARLAND LAKE          11:17.63  
  4 David Gomez                  CARROLLTON S          11:23.97  
  5 Nicholas Mahler              RICHARDSON            11:27.87  
  6 Wilian Alarcon               CARROLLTON S          11:36.75  
  7 Osvaldo Barbosa              RICHARDSON            12:13.96  
  8 jamal Caufield               RICHARDSON            12:19.88  
  9 Nathan Valdez                GARLAND ROWL          12:36.28  
 10 Sean Semar                   GARLAND ROWL          12:36.65  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                    51.70  
     1) Kianna Gay                      2) Charity Avery                  
     3) Cecily Green                    4) Chasity Veals                  
  2 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                           52.30  
     1) Shalom Ibekaku                  2) Jimelia Williams               
     3) Jasmine Jones                   4) Makenzie Estefano              
  3 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                  52.61  
     1) Margaret Chambless              2) Ashlyn Meuse                   
     3) Claire Kozmetsky                4) Erin Harper                    
  4 CARROLLTON SMITH                                      54.89  
     1) Myahni Green                    2) Reagan Dugan                   
     3) Vara Omolade                    4) Kathryn Erbacher               
  5 RICHARDSON                                            57.09  
     1) Kayla Bryant                    2) Aysia Brown                    
     3) Kennedy Brown                   4) Lauren Bockemehl               
 -- CARROLLTON TURNER                                       DNF  
     1) Lauryn Kouame-McManus           2) Lizbeth Banda                  
     3) Leslie Bonilla                  4) Daeja Dennison                 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                           48.02  
     1) Marissa Scurlark                2) Aayinde Smith                  
     3) Sydni Lewis                     4) Mariah Ayers                   
  2 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                    48.38  
     1) Sidnee Hardin                   2) Valerie Duru                   
     3) Kyndall Crenshaw                4) Ahmyiah Jackson-Clarke         
  3 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                  51.35  
     1) Ryleigh Urbanczyk               2) Abbey Govett                   
     3) Annemarie Whalen                4) Val McWilliams                 
 -- CARROLLTON TURNER                                        DQ  
     1) Alayna Anderson                 2) Jaelyn Lewis                   
     3) Mara Macias                     4) Haley Young                    
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                    44.46  
     1) Justin Simms                    2) Jonathan Jackson               
     3) Daaron Loveless                 4) Fahez Usef                     
  2 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                           44.60  
     1) Koeni Merengini                 2) Jaylen Jones                   
     3) Camren Waddleton                4) Mauricio Sneed                 
  3 GARLAND ROWLETT                                       44.77  
     1) Jared Wesley                    2) Michael Sargent                
     3) Joshua Ekpo                     4) Dakota Gilley                  
  4 RICHARDSON                                            45.63  
     1) Oluwatomi Adewuyi               2) Zach Jackson                   
     3) Layson Sims                     4) James Anyaso                   
  5 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                  47.92  
     1) Brian Portugal                  2) Patrick Dzvetero               
     3) Denorean Beasley                4) Zion Lance                     
  6 CARROLLTON SMITH                                      48.51  
     1) Oscar Longoria                  2) Destin Smith                   
     3) Lucky Lisangi                   4) Damion Alston                  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND ROWLETT                                       41.29  
     1) Jakel Davis                     2) Joseph Sheffield               
     3) A'Vim Lang                      4) Emmett Seals                   
  2 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                           42.72  
     1) Allen Copeland                  2) Shamond Greenwood              
     3) Calen Mayfield                  4) Elijah Wilson                  
  3 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                    43.12  
     1) William Rasberry                2) Ty Jordan                      
     3) Kameron Tanner                  4) Barry Green                    
  4 RICHARDSON                                            43.55  
     1) Ross Jennings                   2) Dowdy Elazarig                 
     3) Jaylon Prater                   4) Kolby Bunch-Dennis             
  5 CARROLLTON TURNER                                     45.08  
     1) Jesus Marban                    2) Cameron Harper                 
     3) Genesis Solomon                 4) Jason Guerin                   
  6 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                  47.11  
     1) Cameron Smith                   2) Drake Faulkner                 
     3) Donovan Bakare                  4) Jaeden Boisseau                
 -- CARROLLTON SMITH                                         DQ  
     1) Mohammed Mazzouj                2) Jalan Nichols                  
     3) Dewayne Johnson                 4) Elijah Minor                   
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Pallett-Snow          CARROLLTON C           2:37.06  
  2 Brooke Foy                   DALLAS HIGHL           2:38.63  
  3 Julia Helton                 DALLAS HIGHL           2:39.35  
  4 Grainne O'Casey              RICHARDSON             2:41.27  
  5 Leslie Sanchez               CARROLLTON S           2:42.06  
  6 Tiara Skinner                RICHARDSON             2:46.82  
  7 Zaryah Diangelo              CARROLLTON S           2:49.69  
  8 Michelle Carvajal            GARLAND LAKE           2:50.83  
  9 Mariana Fererrya             GARLAND LAKE           2:52.07  
 10 Lizzy Tarantello             RICHARDSON             2:53.95  
 11 Sidikat Kotun                RICHARDSON B           2:56.25  
 12 Susanna Montenegro           CARROLLTON T           2:59.45  
 13 Taylor Avant                 CARROLLTON C           3:05.12  
 14 Coco Ezebuogo-Okonkwo        GARLAND LAKE           3:09.60  
 15 Nathaly Herrera              CARROLLTON T           3:13.78  
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Stephens               DALLAS HIGHL           2:19.50  
  2 Taylor James                 CARROLLTON S           2:23.81  
  3 Destini Smith                RICHARDSON             2:27.41  
  4 Jordyn Kaplan                DALLAS HIGHL           2:32.19  
  5 Ellie Henry                  DALLAS HIGHL           2:34.74  
  6 Marlene Delgado              CARROLLTON C           2:41.87  
  7 Destiny Flowal               CARROLLTON S           2:44.88  
  8 Laurann Bonner               DALLAS PINKS           2:49.52  
  9 Uduak Nkanga                 GARLAND LAKE           2:52.73  
 10 Ashley Badiru                GARLAND LAKE           3:06.61  
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Drain                 GARLAND ROWL           2:13.44  
  2 Isaiah Askew                 GARLAND LAKE           2:15.23  
  3 Abel Guarjardo               GARLAND LAKE           2:15.51  
  4 Jorge Nieto                  CARROLLTON C           2:15.59  
  5 Yosef Argaw                  RICHARDSON B           2:18.75  
  6 Hector Calvillo              CARROLLTON C           2:20.56  
  7 Luis Marquez                 CARROLLTON T           2:21.47  
  8 Dakarius Brown               CARROLLTON C           2:22.38  
  9 Adonias Derass               RICHARDSON B           2:24.29  
 10 Axel Garcia Cruz             CARROLLTON S           2:26.72  
 11 Angel Santana                CARROLLTON S           2:27.30  
 12 Maycol Zelaya                GARLAND ROWL           2:29.06  
 13 Kevin Hollingsworth          RICHARDSON             2:30.32  
 14 Namin Rahman                 RICHARDSON             2:31.33  
 15 Neil Cutting                 RICHARDSON             2:34.58  
 16 Kevin Nguyen                 CARROLLTON T           2:44.06  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Rouse                 RICHARDSON B           2:01.10  
  2 Jesse Paul                   GARLAND LAKE           2:01.26  
  3 Henos Andebrhan              RICHARDSON             2:01.36  
  4 Christian McGee              CARROLLTON S           2:06.66  
  5 Nathan Abraham               RICHARDSON             2:06.81  
  6 Yafiet Yemane                RICHARDSON             2:06.98  
  7 Pearson McGuigan             CARROLLTON C           2:07.24  
  8 Mason Elmore                 RICHARDSON B           2:07.32  
  9 Jarrett Benton               GARLAND LAKE           2:08.78  
 10 Matt Beard                   GARLAND ROWL           2:11.05  
 11 Damoderic Wade               GARLAND ROWL           2:11.48  
 12 Austin Jackson               GARLAND ROWL           2:12.41  
 13 Christopher Galindo          CARROLLTON C           2:17.42  
 14 Nicholas Hanson              CARROLLTON C           2:19.53  
 15 Wilian Alarcon               CARROLLTON S           2:25.93  
 16 Misael Teklai                RICHARDSON B           2:36.81  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anastasia Helms              DALLAS HIGHL             18.00  
  2 Ashley Adams                 DALLAS HIGHL             18.02  
  3 Chasity Veals                RICHARDSON B             18.56  
  4 Kynnedi Brown                GARLAND LAKE             19.29  
  5 Alanna Bell                  CARROLLTON S             21.13  
  6 Mircle MacArther             DALLAS PINKS             21.60  
  7 Taylor Gamble                CARROLLTON S             25.83  
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret Rymer               GARLAND LAKE             16.36   2 
  2 Candice Parramore            GARLAND LAKE             16.97   2 
  3 I'Lechia Glover              RICHARDSON B             17.24   2 
  4 Grace Watts                  DALLAS HIGHL             17.72   2 
  5 Tyler Green                  RICHARDSON B             17.80   1 
  6 Anna Clark                   DALLAS HIGHL             18.43   1 
  7 Sorrhea Kay                  RICHARDSON B             18.84   1 
  8 Destiny Williams             GARLAND LAKE             19.68   1 
  9 Bria Johnson                 RICHARDSON               19.90   2 
 10 Tiara Duncan                 RICHARDSON               20.10   1 
 11 Falyn Reaugh                 DALLAS HIGHL             20.24   2 
 12 Mara Macias                  CARROLLTON T             20.50   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SirMarkus Runnels            GARLAND LAKE             18.04   2 
  2 Quinton Semenuk              RICHARDSON               18.05   2 
  3 Aaron Edwards                GARLAND LAKE             18.15   2 
  4 Ricardo Perez                GARLAND ROWL             19.46   1 
  5 Bralon Stegall               CARROLLTON S             19.47   1 
  6 Kendall Broussard            CARROLLTON S             20.00   2 
  7 Raheem Muhammad              CARROLLTON C             20.44   1 
  8 Daniel Rathbun               CARROLLTON C             21.77   2 
  9 Kay Takamatsu                RICHARDSON B             28.52   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison Manuel              GARLAND ROWL             15.31  
  2 Jaquon Fisher                GARLAND LAKE             16.49  
  3 Azhaun Booker                CARROLLTON C             16.53  
  4 Jerry Evans                  GARLAND ROWL             16.76  
  5 Preston Semenuk              RICHARDSON               16.80  
  6 Jonah Weece                  CARROLLTON C             19.51  
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kianna Gay                   RICHARDSON B             13.73   2 
  2 Melissa Kouassi              RICHARDSON B             13.96   2 
  3 Taira Lowe                   GARLAND LAKE             14.00   2 
  4 Shakayla Alford              CARROLLTON C             14.26   2 
  5 Claire Kozmetsky             DALLAS HIGHL             14.30   2 
  6 Kayla Bryant                 RICHARDSON               14.46   1 
  7 Gracey Cobb                  DALLAS HIGHL             14.63   2 
  8 Lauryn Kouame-McManus        CARROLLTON T             14.83   1 
  9 Simone Pratcher              GARLAND LAKE             14.91   2 
 10 Journe Johnson               DALLAS PINKS             14.91   1 
 11 Teddie Mathews               CARROLLTON T             15.05   1 
 12 Priscilla Vazquez            DALLAS PINKS             15.50   1 
 13 Janine Settle                CARROLLTON S             15.73   1 
 14 Anaya Edwards                CARROLLTON S             15.77   1 
 
Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micah Walker                 CARROLLTON C             12.91   2 
  2 Ahmyiah Jackson-Clarke       RICHARDSON B             12.97   2 
  3 Marissa Scurlark             GARLAND LAKE             13.26   2 
  4 Trinity Williams             CARROLLTON C             13.27   1 
  5 Mekayla Holley               CARROLLTON C             13.39   2 
  6 Sidnee Hardin                RICHARDSON B             13.44   2 
  7 Anika Dade                   RICHARDSON B             13.47   2 
  8 Erica Hubbard                GARLAND LAKE             13.51   2 
  9 Alayna Anderson              CARROLLTON T             13.74   1 
 10 Zhadria Mitchell             GARLAND LAKE             13.88   1 
 11 Elizabeth Brimmage           DALLAS HIGHL             14.01   1 
 12 Quinnetra Phinisee           DALLAS PINKS             14.18   1 
 13 Val McWilliams               DALLAS HIGHL             14.47   2 
 14 Hillary Baker                DALLAS HIGHL             14.74   1 
 15 Mara Macias                  CARROLLTON T             14.98   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Wesley                 GARLAND ROWL             11.69   2 
  2 Mauricio Sneed               GARLAND LAKE             11.91   2 
  3 Justin Simms                 RICHARDSON B             12.14   2 
  4 Shazae Alexander             RICHARDSON B             12.21   2 
  5 Joshua Ekpo                  GARLAND ROWL             12.26   2 
  6 Damion Alston                CARROLLTON S             12.42   1 
  7 Matthew Mitchell             GARLAND LAKE             12.52   2 
  8 Brian Portugal               CARROLLTON C             12.55   2 
  9 Oluwatomi Adewuyi            RICHARDSON               12.59   2 
 10 Aaron Cyrus                  CARROLLTON C             13.37   1 
 11 Lucky Lisangi                CARROLLTON S             13.48   1 
 12 Vicente Osorio               CARROLLTON T             14.11   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Sheffield             GARLAND ROWL             10.54   3 
  2 Allen Copeland               GARLAND LAKE             11.18   3 
  3 Kristofe Jackson             CARROLLTON S             11.25   3 
  4 Elijah Wilson                GARLAND LAKE             11.40   3 
  5 Jakel Davis                  GARLAND ROWL             11.51   2 
  6 William Rasberry             RICHARDSON B             11.51   2 
  7 A'Vim Lang                   GARLAND ROWL             11.54   3 
  8 Kolby Bunch-Dennis           RICHARDSON               11.70   3 
  9 Raymond Francois             CARROLLTON C             11.78   1 
 10 Domanick Hughes              CARROLLTON C             11.88   2 
 11 Jason Guerin                 CARROLLTON T             11.93   1 
 12 Ross Jennings                RICHARDSON               11.94   3 
 13 U'Ryiah Durley               RICHARDSON B             11.96   2 
 14 Kameron Tanner               RICHARDSON B             11.99   3 
 15 Mohammed Mazzouj             CARROLLTON S             12.28   1 
 16 Cameron Smith                CARROLLTON C             12.53   2 
 17 Deon Gallington              RICHARDSON               12.74   2 
 18 Zach Steger                  RICHARDSON               21.44   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         1:51.39  
     1) Shalom Ibekaku                  2) Jimelia Williams               
     3) Jasmine Jones                   4) Makenzie Estefano              
  2 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                1:51.57  
     1) Margaret Chambless              2) Ashlyn Meuse                   
     3) Olivia Conner                   4) Erin Harper                    
  3 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                1:55.67  
     1) Kiarah Funches                  2) Jazmine Simmons                
     3) Alyssa Pleasant                 4) Marlene Delgado                
  4 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    1:57.69  
     1) Myahni Green                    2) Reagan Dugan                   
     3) Vara Omolade                    4) Kathryn Erbacher               
  5 CARROLLTON TURNER                                   2:04.11  
     1) Lauryn Kouame-McManus           2) Lizbeth Banda                  
     3) Leslie Bonilla                  4) Daeja Dennison                 
  6 RICHARDSON                                          2:09.42  
     1) Grainne O'Casey                 2) Tiara Skinner                  
     3) Aysia Brown                     4) Camie Harding                  
 -- RICHARDSON BERKNER                                       DQ  
     1) Cecily Green                    2) Mirah Lewis                    
     3) Samia Turner                    4) Charity Avery                  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         1:42.69  
     1) Peyton Lewis                    2) Sydni Lewis                    
     3) Aayinde Smith                   4) Mariah Ayers                   
  2 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  1:44.64  
     1) Alania Malveaux                 2) Tyler Green                    
     3) Sidnee Hardin                   4) Kyndall Crenshaw               
  3 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                1:46.74  
     1) Trinity Williams                2) Micah Walker                   
     3) Kiarah Funches                  4) Mekayla Holley                 
  4 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                1:47.99  
     1) Taylor Clark                    2) Annemarie Whalen               
     3) Abbey Govett                    4) Ryleigh Urbanczyk              
  5 CARROLLTON TURNER                                   1:56.22  
     1) Alayna Anderson                 2) Esthela Santos                 
     3) Alicia Johnson                  4) Haley Young                    
 
Event 47  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  1:32.08  
     1) Milton Catalina                 2) Jonathan Jackson               
     3) Fahez Usef                      4) Daaron Loveless                
  2 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         1:34.03  
     1) Abel Guarjardo                  2) Koeni Merengini                
     3) Jaylen Jones                    4) Jordan Mirana                  
  3 GARLAND ROWLETT                                     1:35.20  
     1) Lance Canyon                    2) Ennis Henderson                
     3) Julienne Davis                  4) Payton Ray                     
  4 RICHARDSON                                          1:36.17  
     1) Zach Jackson                    2) Michael Manzenza               
     3) Layson Sims                     4) James Anyaso                   
  5 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                1:40.55  
     1) Denorean Beasley                2) Devin Previlon                 
     3) Glen Soffel                     4) Owen Orozco                    
  6 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    1:46.34  
     1) Oscar Longoria                  2) Dotun Oyebanji                 
     3) Destin Smith                    4) Kendall Iwuagwu                
 
Event 48  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND ROWLETT                                     1:29.79  
     1) Jakel Davis                     2) Bobby Chappel                  
     3) Elijah Baker                    4) Precious Iwaugu                
  2 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  1:30.16  
     1) Ronald Crowder-Jones            2) Ty Jordan                      
     3) William Rasberry                4) Barry Green                    
  3 RICHARDSON                                          1:31.94  
     1) Ross Jennings                   2) Jrake Polk                     
     3) Chadrick Garrett                4) Jaylon Prater                  
  4 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                1:34.44  
     1) Cameron Smith                   2) Azhaun Booker                  
     3) Raymond Francois                4) Domanick Hughes                
  5 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    1:35.72  
     1) Julio Leon                      2) Nicholas Lewis                 
     3) Keddryc Gordon                  4) Dewayne Johnson                
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristin Cowie                DALLAS HIGHL           1:04.90   2 
  2 Brynn Weakley                DALLAS HIGHL           1:05.54   2 
  3 Marisa Carson                CARROLLTON C           1:06.77   2 
  4 Vanessa Igbeka               GARLAND LAKE           1:07.47   2 
  5 Rebecca Ibe                  RICHARDSON B           1:07.61   2 
  6 Grainne O'Casey              RICHARDSON             1:07.97   2 
  7 Samia Turner                 RICHARDSON B           1:11.11   2 
  8 Lauren Bockemehl             RICHARDSON             1:12.06   1 
  9 Susanna Montenegro           CARROLLTON T           1:12.79   1 
 10 Adriana Royster              GARLAND LAKE           1:14.92   1 
 11 Jesse Mazariegos             CARROLLTON S           1:17.36   1 
 12 Marlene Ortega               CARROLLTON S           1:17.46   1 
 13 Wendy Vo                     CARROLLTON T           1:33.44   1 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor James                 CARROLLTON S             58.07   2 
  2 Maddy Stephens               DALLAS HIGHL             59.78   2 
  3 Taj Allen                    RICHARDSON B           1:01.68   2 
  4 Elizabeth Brimmage           DALLAS HIGHL           1:02.66   2 
  5 Destiny Williams             GARLAND LAKE           1:03.81   2 
  6 Uduak Nkanga                 GARLAND LAKE           1:03.96   2 
  7 Amourie Smith                GARLAND LAKE           1:04.54   1 
  8 Allie Lavish                 DALLAS HIGHL           1:05.29   2 
  9 Jia Anderson                 RICHARDSON             1:05.99   1 
 10 Alondra Keller               RICHARDSON             1:08.24   1 
 11 Agot Mareng                  RICHARDSON B           1:09.36   1 
 12 Laurann Bonner               DALLAS PINKS           1:10.01   1 
 13 Andrea Bar-jona              CARROLLTON S           1:11.40   2 
 14 Esthela Santos               CARROLLTON T           1:13.89   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niyon Wilson                 GARLAND LAKE             54.77   2 
  2 Nathan Riney                 GARLAND ROWL             55.66   2 
  3 Jaylin Hill                  RICHARDSON               55.78   2 
  4 Yosef Bruk                   RICHARDSON B             56.00   2 
  5 Devon Ramlal                 CARROLLTON C             56.40   1 
  6 Wade Perry                   GARLAND ROWL             57.19   1 
  7 Ian Tanner                   CARROLLTON C             57.94   2 
  8 Manny Odetola                GARLAND LAKE             58.99   2 
  9 Demetrius Dee                RICHARDSON B             59.90   1 
 10 Nikhil Polley                RICHARDSON             1:00.95   2 
 11 Cayden Parrott               CARROLLTON S           1:01.03   2 
 12 Luis Marquez                 CARROLLTON T           1:01.06   1 
 13 Kayden Carter                CARROLLTON S           1:01.61   1 
 14 Brandon Farias               CARROLLTON T           1:04.51   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Minor                 CARROLLTON S             50.99   3 
  2 Samuel Rouse                 RICHARDSON B             51.95   3 
  3 Jason Guerin                 CARROLLTON T             52.66   1 
  4 Tyler Richardson             CARROLLTON S             53.03   2 
  5 Jarrett Benton               GARLAND LAKE             53.05   3 
  6 Chadrick Garrett             RICHARDSON               53.90   3 
  7 Malaki Askew                 CARROLLTON C             54.28   2 
  8 Ricardo Alarcon              RICHARDSON               54.53   3 
  9 Damoderic Wade               GARLAND ROWL             55.18   3 
 10 Rueben Ramirez               CARROLLTON T             55.52   2 
 11 Sebastian Rodriguez          GARLAND ROWL             56.32   1 
 12 Matt Beard                   GARLAND ROWL             56.32   2 
 13 Jaeden Boisseau              CARROLLTON C             56.53   1 
 14 Ryan Farley                  CARROLLTON C             57.10   2 
 15 Jesus Marban                 CARROLLTON T             58.32   1 
 16 Genesis Solomon              CARROLLTON T             58.46   2 
 17 Chase Samuels                RICHARDSON               58.97   2 
 18 Ronald Crowder-Jones         RICHARDSON B           1:00.80   3 
 19 Zach Steger                  RICHARDSON             1:11.19   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Conner                DALLAS HIGHL             50.15   2 
  2 Kynnedi Brown                GARLAND LAKE             51.67   2 
  3 Rachel Rogers                DALLAS HIGHL             52.34   2 
  4 Chasity Veals                RICHARDSON B             53.06   2 
  5 Alyssa Pleasant              CARROLLTON C             55.96   2 
  6 Aliyah Garza                 GARLAND LAKE             56.18   2 
  7 Daeja Dennison               CARROLLTON T             56.35   1 
  8 Kennedy Brown                RICHARDSON               59.29   1 
  9 Theola Oche                  RICHARDSON B           1:01.92   1 
 10 Andrea Gonzales              CARROLLTON S           1:03.83   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret Rymer               GARLAND LAKE             45.24   2 
  2 Candice Parramore            GARLAND LAKE             46.10   2 
  3 Grace Watts                  DALLAS HIGHL             47.95   2 
  4 Jakhiya Jenkins              GARLAND LAKE             50.67   2 
  5 I'Lechia Glover              RICHARDSON B             51.35   1 
  6 Falyn Reaugh                 DALLAS HIGHL             52.63   2 
  7 Bria Johnson                 RICHARDSON               52.71   2 
  8 Haley Young                  CARROLLTON T             53.32   1 
  9 Emma Chapel                  DALLAS HIGHL             53.69   1 
 10 Tiara Duncan                 RICHARDSON               58.37   1 
 11 Sorrhea Kay                  RICHARDSON B           1:02.58   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Edwards                GARLAND LAKE             44.73   2 
  2 Quinton Semenuk              RICHARDSON               45.76   2 
  3 Ricardo Perez                GARLAND ROWL             45.80   2 
  4 SirMarkus Runnels            GARLAND LAKE             46.02   2 
  5 Kendall Broussard            CARROLLTON S             47.38   2 
  6 Raheem Muhammad              CARROLLTON C             48.73   1 
  7 Bralon Stegall               CARROLLTON S             48.86   1 
  8 Max Keough                   CARROLLTON C             48.96   1 
  9 Bryce Walker                 CARROLLTON T             55.15   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison Manuel              GARLAND ROWL             40.63   2 
  2 Jerry Evans                  GARLAND ROWL             41.89   1 
  3 Bryce Sewell                 GARLAND LAKE             41.94   2 
  4 Azhaun Booker                CARROLLTON C             42.10   2 
  5 Preston Semenuk              RICHARDSON               42.35   2 
  6 Tyrone Pratt                 RICHARDSON B             42.55   1 
  7 Jaquon Fisher                GARLAND LAKE             44.45   2 
  8 Jonah Weece                  CARROLLTON C             45.35   2 
  9 U'Ryiah Durley               RICHARDSON B             45.62   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarah Funches               CARROLLTON C             28.27   3 
  2 Charity Avery                RICHARDSON B             28.55   3 
  3 Jamilla Thomas               CARROLLTON S             28.58   3 
  4 Erin Harper                  DALLAS HIGHL             28.60   3 
  5 Claire Kozmetsky             DALLAS HIGHL             28.64   3 
  6 Myahni Green                 CARROLLTON S             28.90   3 
  7 Cecily Green                 RICHARDSON B             29.35   1 
  8 Shakayla Alford              CARROLLTON C             29.60   3 
  9 Janet Herrera                GARLAND LAKE             29.86   3 
 10 Camie Harding                RICHARDSON               29.97   2 
 11 Journe Johnson               DALLAS PINKS             30.94   2 
 12 Teddie Mathews               CARROLLTON T             31.16   1 
 13 Lauren Bockemehl             RICHARDSON               31.53   2 
 14 Priscilla Vazquez            DALLAS PINKS             32.76   2 
 15 Komanya Smith                GARLAND LAKE             33.24   2 
 16 Wendy Vo                     CARROLLTON T             37.12   1 
 
Event 58  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyndall Crenshaw             RICHARDSON B             26.68   3 
  2 Marissa Scurlark             GARLAND LAKE             26.95   3 
  3 Alania Malveaux              RICHARDSON B             27.22   3 
  4 Micah Walker                 CARROLLTON C             27.26   3 
  5 Mekayla Holley               CARROLLTON C             27.29   3 
  6 Trinity Williams             CARROLLTON C             27.40   2 
  7 Ryleigh Urbanczyk            DALLAS HIGHL             27.74   2 
  8 Abbey Govett                 DALLAS HIGHL             27.79   3 
  9 Jia Anderson                 RICHARDSON               28.05   2 
 10 Amourie Smith                GARLAND LAKE             28.07   1 
 11 Val McWilliams               DALLAS HIGHL             29.18   2 
 12 Trixie Oche                  RICHARDSON B             29.57   3 
 13 Zhadria Mitchell             GARLAND LAKE             29.64   3 
 14 Esthela Santos               CARROLLTON T             29.67   1 
 15 Quinnetra Phinisee           DALLAS PINKS             29.80   1 
 16 Alondra Keller               RICHARDSON               29.86   2 
 17 Azul Garcia                  CARROLLTON S             29.93   2 
 18 Alicia Johnson               CARROLLTON T             32.01   1 
 
Event 59  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antwyon Jackson              GARLAND LAKE             24.02   2 
  2 Daaron Loveless              RICHARDSON B             24.09   2 
  3 Lance Canyon                 GARLAND ROWL             24.36   1 
  4 Payton Ray                   GARLAND ROWL             24.37   2 
  5 Justin Simms                 RICHARDSON B             24.43   2 
  6 Angel Esquivel               CARROLLTON T             25.18   2 
  7 Glen Soffel                  CARROLLTON C             25.46   1 
  8 Niyon Wilson                 GARLAND LAKE             25.57   1 
  9 Owen Orozco                  CARROLLTON C             25.73   2 
 10 Nicholas Alexander           RICHARDSON               25.80   2 
 11 Oluwatomi Adewuyi            RICHARDSON               26.22   2 
 12 Connor Hultman               CARROLLTON T             26.36   1 
 13 Lucky Lisangi                CARROLLTON S             26.72   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Sheffield             GARLAND ROWL             21.46   3 
  2 Shamond Greenwood            GARLAND LAKE             22.05   3 
  3 Ty Jordan                    RICHARDSON B             22.80   3 
  4 J'Michael Blanchett          GARLAND LAKE             22.95   2 
  5 Emmett Seals                 GARLAND ROWL             22.96   2 
  6 Kristofe Jackson             CARROLLTON S             23.00   3 
  7 Precious Iwaugu              GARLAND ROWL             23.31   3 
  8 Kolby Bunch-Dennis           RICHARDSON               23.51   3 
  9 JeMarcus Caldwell            GARLAND LAKE             23.58   3 
 10 Raymond Francois             CARROLLTON C             23.59   1 
 11 Domanick Hughes              CARROLLTON C             23.62   2 
 12 Cameron Harper               CARROLLTON T             23.94   2 
 13 Jrake Polk                   RICHARDSON               24.24   3 
 14 Legend Jackson               RICHARDSON B             24.26   1 
 15 Chase Samuels                RICHARDSON               24.73   2 
 16 Ryan Farley                  CARROLLTON C             24.78   2 
 17 Genesis Solomon              CARROLLTON T             25.13   2 
 18 Jesus Marban                 CARROLLTON T             25.27   1 
 19 Nicholas Lewis               CARROLLTON S             25.90   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland Wiles                DALLAS HIGHL           5:54.48  
  2 Brooke Foy                   DALLAS HIGHL           5:55.60  
  3 Jackie Horgan                CARROLLTON C           5:56.35  
  4 Leslie Sanchez               CARROLLTON S           6:10.57  
  5 Lizzy Tarantello             RICHARDSON             6:15.22  
  6 Michelle Carvajal            GARLAND LAKE           6:29.38  
  7 Veronica Guerrero Chavar     RICHARDSON B           6:33.68  
  8 Nathaly Herrera              CARROLLTON T           6:56.46  
  9 Yosan Zerai                  RICHARDSON B           7:03.54  
 10 Moncerrat Mata               RICHARDSON             7:09.60  
 11 Tiara Skinner                RICHARDSON             7:09.69  
 12 Lazet Soto                   CARROLLTON C           7:32.40  
 13 Litzy Hernandez              RICHARDSON             7:32.41  
 14 Emaan Ulfat                  RICHARDSON             8:19.32  
 15 Wendy Castro                 RICHARDSON             8:38.82  
 
Event 62  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Scott                 DALLAS HIGHL           5:33.57  
  2 Grace O'Keefe                DALLAS HIGHL           5:35.94  
  3 Destini Smith                RICHARDSON             5:43.50  
  4 Jordyn Kaplan                DALLAS HIGHL           5:55.61  
  5 Marlene Delgado              CARROLLTON C           6:09.43  
  6 Ayisha Gonzalez              RICHARDSON             6:15.70  
  7 Jessica Winship              RICHARDSON B           6:54.09  
  8 Alycia Mitchell              RICHARDSON B           6:54.27  
 
Event 63  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pablo Ramos                  CARROLLTON S           5:01.42  
  2 Bryce Drayton                RICHARDSON B           5:07.86  
  3 Yosef Argaw                  RICHARDSON B           5:15.92  
  4 Hector Calvillo              CARROLLTON C           5:19.90  
  5 Arturo Rameriez              CARROLLTON S           5:21.45  
  6 Luis Reyna                   GARLAND ROWL           5:24.98  
  7 Jorge Nieto                  CARROLLTON C           5:26.65  
  8 Noah Ledat                   RICHARDSON             5:30.85  
  9 Luiz Astorga Arambula        CARROLLTON S           5:34.41  
 10 Cameron Dunlap               GARLAND ROWL           5:36.87  
 11 Fares Abraham                RICHARDSON             5:37.34  
 12 Shuan Rivera                 GARLAND LAKE           5:40.74  
 13 Russell Colwell              GARLAND LAKE           5:52.55  
 14 Jonathan Roman               CARROLLTON C           5:55.82  
 15 Neil Cutting                 RICHARDSON             5:57.74  
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henos Andebrhan              RICHARDSON             4:37.79  
  2 Mason Elmore                 RICHARDSON B           5:00.09  
  3 Trevor Hall                  RICHARDSON B           5:02.17  
  4 Yafiet Yemane                RICHARDSON             5:03.67  
  5 Gonzalo Gaytan               CARROLLTON C           5:04.22  
  6 David Gomez                  CARROLLTON S           5:09.49  
  7 Nicholas Hanson              CARROLLTON C           5:14.70  
  8 Nicholas Mahler              RICHARDSON             5:16.75  
  9 Wilian Alarcon               CARROLLTON S           5:22.20  
 10 Garrett Conliffe             GARLAND ROWL           5:26.55  
 11 Nathan Valdez                GARLAND ROWL           5:31.89  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                4:21.46  
     1) Brynn Weakley                   2) Julia Helton                   
     3) Kristin Cowie                   4) Margaret Chambless             
  2 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                4:32.13  
     1) Marlene Delgado                 2) Lauren Pallett-Snow            
     3) Alyssa Pleasant                 4) Marisa Carson                  
  3 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         4:33.37  
     1) Vanessa Igbeka                  2) Taira Lowe                     
     3) Janet Herrera                   4) Shalom Ibekaku                 
  4 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    4:35.68  
     1) Reagan Dugan                    2) Jamilla Thomas                 
     3) Zaryah Diangelo                 4) Kathryn Erbacher               
  5 RICHARDSON                                          4:40.85  
     1) Kayla Bryant                    2) Alondra Keller                 
     3) Kiara Croom                     4) Kennedy Brown                  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         4:00.16  
     1) Peyton Lewis                    2) Margaret Rymer                 
     3) Sydni Lewis                     4) Mariah Ayers                   
  2 DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK                                4:05.20  
     1) Grace Watts                     2) Maddy Stephens                 
     3) Ashley Booe                     4) Falyn Reaugh                   
  3 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  4:19.20  
     1) Agot Mareng                     2) Tyler Green                    
     3) Trixie Oche                     4) Taj Allen                      
  4 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    4:21.01  
     1) Andrea Bar-jona                 2) Azul Garcia                    
     3) Destiny Flowal                  4) Taylor James                   
 
Event 67  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         3:39.21  
     1) Isaiah Askew                    2) Koeni Merengini                
     3) Jordan Mirana                   4) Jaylen Jones                   
  2 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  3:40.82  
     1) Milton Catalina                 2) Shazae Alexander               
     3) Jonathan Jackson                4) Yosef Bruk                     
  3 GARLAND ROWLETT                                     3:44.62  
     1) Nathan Riney                    2) Nathan Darnell                 
     3) Wade Perry                      4) Jack Prado                     
  4 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                3:51.07  
     1) Ian Tanner                      2) Max Keough                     
     3) Devon Ramlal                    4) Luke McPherson                 
  5 RICHARDSON                                          3:54.75  
     1) Jaylin Hill                     2) Nikhil Polley                  
     3) Kevin Hollingsworth             4) James Anyaso                   
  6 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    4:05.62  
     1) Kayden Carter                   2) Bralon Stegall                 
     3) Kendall Broussard               4) Kendall Iwuagwu                
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 GARLAND LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL                         3:26.61  
     1) Calen Mayfield                  2) Jarrett Benton                 
     3) Jesse Paul                      4) Donnie Bell                    
  2 CARROLLTON SMITH                                    3:27.73  
     1) Julio Leon                      2) Marquies Tinsley               
     3) Tyler Richardson                4) Elijah Minor                   
  3 RICHARDSON BERKNER                                  3:28.17  
     1) Legend Jackson                  2) Samuel Rouse                   
     3) Travion Jackson                 4) Ronald Crowder-Jones           
  4 GARLAND ROWLETT                                     3:30.67  
     1) Emmett Seals                    2) Harrison Manuel                
     3) Jerry Evans                     4) Brody Simsek                   
  5 RICHARDSON                                          3:34.31  
     1) Chadrick Garrett                2) Jaylon Prater                  
     3) Ricardo Alarcon                 4) Preston Semenuk                
  6 CARROLLTON CREEKVIEW                                3:47.40  
     1) Ryan Farley                     2) Pearson McGuigan               
     3) Malaki Askew                    4) Jaeden Boisseau                
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas Highland Park       209        2) Garland Lakeview Centenni 156   
    3) Richardson Berkner          95        4) Carrollton Creekview       62   
    5) Carrollton Smith            26        6) Richardson                 17   
    7) Carrollton Turner           15        8) Dallas Pinkston             1   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dallas Highland Park       214        2) Garland Lakeview Centenni  89   
    3) Carrollton Creekview        83        4) Richardson Berkner         82   
    5) Carrollton Smith            56        6) Richardson                 55   
    7) Carrollton Turner           10        8) Dallas Pinkston             1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garland Rowlett            148        2) Richardson Berkner        104   
    3) Garland Lakeview Centennia 103        4) Carrollton Smith           90   
    5) Richardson                  83        6) Carrollton Creekview       56   
    7) Carrollton Turner           13                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garland Lakeview Centennia 189        2) Richardson Berkner        134   
    3) Garland Rowlett            107        4) Richardson                 83   
    5) Carrollton Creekview        55.50     6) Carrollton Smith           39.50
    7) Carrollton Turner            5